Spectrum Health Irish Jig

Sat March 16, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions

Triple Crown - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5k
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5k - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results 5k - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results 5k - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5K, 2018 Gazelle Sports Triple Crown race series - (3 Event Deal) , Cancer Survivor 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking

Spectrum Health Irish Jig
Date: 03/17/2018
Team Detail Report
Triple Crown - Division 1 (500+)

Finish Postion: 1 - Spectrum Health Greenery
Team Score (places): 14 Team Score (times): 1:36:40.60

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1789Brian FaheyRockfordM1118:14.2818:14.28
2 13Amy WingGrand RapidsF1219:19.5137:33.79
3 1240Molly StoutBelmontF3520:34.8158:08.60
4 2876Valerie TumblesonBelmontF4921:32.101:19:40.70
5 1407Josh MillerRockfordM51416:59.901:36:40.60
6 1921Robert RinckRockfordM62019:46.481:56:27.08
7 1271Carol KasprowiczWyomingF113127:31.152:23:58.23
8 1244Joe SwendrowskiRockfordM144519:00.242:42:58.47
9 1733Jessica MirandetteGrand RapidsF166122:56.103:05:54.57
10 1354Chau NguyenGrand RapidsF288924:12.373:30:06.94

Finish Postion: 2 - Herman Miller 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:40:52.14

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2920Pedro UrietaHollandM2218:31.4818:31.48
2 2249Doug VanderietHollandM3520:13.0738:44.55
3 2936Katie LaneGrand RapidsF3821:10.4159:54.96
4 956Steve GrifforeHollandM41224:06.101:24:01.06
5 3782Aaron WeimerHollandM71916:51.081:40:52.14
6 2782Ryan HolmGrand RapidsM72617:46.711:58:38.85
7 913Lynae NagelkirkZeelandF103622:57.152:21:36.00
8 642Mitchell HelmusHudsonvilleM185419:07.812:40:43.81
9 3395Jared WeathersMuskegonM278122:15.963:02:59.77
10 820Thomas TheisenHollandM2810921:19.313:24:19.08
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 3 - Steelcase A
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:38:40.80

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2482Scot UrsumGrandvilleM1118:11.4618:11.46
2 2469Sarah WellerGrand RapidsF4520:02.2238:13.68
3 2479Douglas LyonLowellM51019:37.3157:50.99
4 2501Anna MeredithGrand RapidsF51522:37.031:20:28.02
5 2908Eric WendlingGrand RapidsM102518:12.781:38:40.80
6 2674Jackson LytleGrand RapidsM133818:11.501:56:52.30
7 3785Marc LehmanRockfordM145218:12.682:15:04.98
8 2474Craig TrovatoByron CenterM187026:41.152:41:46.13
9 2473Gary LorenzGrand RapidsM198924:15.873:06:02.00
10 2485Josh SwettGrand RapidsM2811720:56.873:26:58.87
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 4 - Perrigo 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:44:49.62

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2432Nathan HoffmanPlainwellM5517:50.1117:50.11
2 2535Ken WalitsWest OliveM61122:06.3439:56.45
3 1975James GrosseZeelandM92018:24.6258:21.07
4 2451Jeff NeedhamWest OliveM123224:18.031:22:39.10
5 2306Jim VanderroestSouth HavenM144622:10.521:44:49.62
6 1985Jeff HartfordByron CenterM236921:35.322:06:24.94
7 2733David SundHudsonvilleM289724:19.422:30:44.36
8 2673Samantha OudehWyomingF3413125:11.552:55:55.91

Finish Postion: 5 - Lacks A
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:52:33.34

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 773Timothy MorrowSpring LakeM4428:06.7728:06.77
2 480Jake ShavalierGrand RapidsM61017:30.7945:37.56
3 486Denis OmerovicGrand RapidsM122220:34.601:06:12.16
4 481Jana ShavalierGrand RapidsF163822:28.741:28:40.90
5 707Dean SykesGrand RapidsM175523:52.441:52:33.34
6 611Jacob GreiffendorfGrand RapidsM227719:51.282:12:24.62
7 479Joseph FlikweertGrand RapidsM2310019:51.732:32:16.35
8 587Brandon CornellCoopersvilleM2312320:07.052:52:23.40
9 554Robert ReygaertGrand RapidsM4116422:31.893:14:55.29

Finish Postion: 6 - Steelcase B
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:59:05.01

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2553Carlos CostaGrand RapidsM161621:14.1321:14.13
2 2465Steve SilveyGrand RapidsM193523:09.7644:23.89
3 2502Bruce ReynoldsGrand RapidsM205527:13.011:11:36.90
4 2480Steve CroweGrandvilleM247926:01.921:37:38.82
5 2499Keith SwaymanGrand RapidsM3010921:26.191:59:05.01
6 2470Nina KirkpatrickGrand RapidsF3214124:51.142:23:56.15
7 2560Steven HofstraCoopersvilleM3317424:54.332:48:50.48
8 2486Megan WallaceWyomingF3520925:13.883:14:04.36
9 2489Pat LaurieGrand RapidsM3824727:10.513:41:14.87
10 3366Larry SchaferGrand RapidsM4429124:02.984:05:17.85
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 7 - Dematic 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:52:41.46

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3331Jeffrey HeinzeGrand RapidsM4421:31.4721:31.47
2 3162Amanda PensingerGrandvilleF141824:18.3345:49.80
3 3163Eric BaumelerGrand RapidsM264420:33.131:06:22.93
4 3161Mike JonesRockfordM357923:03.781:29:26.71
5 3164Paul BernaAllendaleM3611523:14.751:52:41.46
6 2830Dirk HochhuthSpring LakeM5917426:42.262:19:23.72
7 3330Ingrid HeinzeGrand RapidsF6223633:36.672:53:00.39
8 2831Michele HochhuthSpring LakeF20043652:59.083:45:59.47

Finish Postion: 8 - Spectrum Health Sand Dollar
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 2:14:21.85

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1305Chelsea BullockStanwoodF7720:55.9120:55.91
2 1310Chris SchmidtGrand RapidsM283521:16.4042:12.31
3 1990Craig HoffmanRockfordM296422:23.431:04:35.74
4 2170Annette MullerAltoF319539:13.861:43:49.60
5 1730Connie SzymczakRockfordF3412930:32.252:14:21.85
6 1528Caleb BuppGrand RapidsM3516421:57.632:36:19.48
7 1446Kathye BaileyGreenvilleF4621033:57.083:10:16.56
8 1272Todd CooperLowellM6327325:36.923:35:53.48
9 1284Carolyn ConnorsGrand RapidsF8435731:07.284:07:00.76
10 1276Christy GilsonWaylandF8844531:33.744:38:34.50

Finish Postion: 9 - Lacks B
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 2:15:59.15

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 559Mary BensonMiddlevilleF202029:07.9429:07.94
2 478Jason ByerGrand RapidsM224220:23.0549:30.99
3 488Jane LeslieHudsonvilleF276931:32.351:21:03.34
4 487Richard LeslieHudsonvilleM3510430:32.031:51:35.37
5 580Petri FurxhiGrand RapidsM4715124:23.782:15:59.15
6 652Erik DenslowSpring LakeM5120226:00.622:41:59.77
7 732Jeff WilliamsByron CenterM5926124:39.113:06:38.88
8 462Rob GreiffendorfGrand RapidsM9635729:52.993:36:31.87
9 669Mike HarderIoniaM11947629:06.384:05:38.25
10 581Mark AndrewsHastingsM14061637:43.674:43:21.92

Finish Postion: 10 - Herman Miller 2
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:53:27.16

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1306Jared VandenboschZeelandM212119:50.0019:50.00
2 2698Chad BlauwkampHamiltonM274821:39.2641:29.26
3 595Tim BrockwayRockfordM297724:30.111:05:59.37
4 2049Drew MyersGrand RapidsM4011722:31.221:28:30.59
5 641Daan HelmusHudsonvilleM4516224:56.571:53:27.16
6 2048Lauren AprillHollandF5521726:47.742:20:14.90
7 813Louis MyersZeelandM6428125:38.322:45:53.22
8 342Angie MottHudsonvilleF11039129:29.433:15:22.65
9 640Anita HelmusHudsonvilleF19358448:46.434:04:09.08

Finish Postion: 11 - General Electric
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:49:45.06

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 584Jason KramerGrand RapidsM121218:23.1118:23.11
2 268Edward SeymourGrand RapidsM142618:09.8436:32.95
3 1493Jordi LuceroGrand RapidsM426823:13.9459:46.89
4 1022Andrew HahnRockfordM4711524:03.831:23:50.72
5 1228Rob VeenstraHudsonvilleM6718225:54.341:49:45.06
6 1019Bonnie ReiffGrand RapidsF6925127:25.292:17:10.35
7 1289David BuehlerGrand RapidsM7933025:40.362:42:50.71
8 2558Brian RiederGrand RapidsM8241233:42.843:16:33.55
9 1029Celeste NearyGrand RapidsF9450633:43.213:50:16.76
10 2957Kristen ArmstrongClarksvilleF10961528:45.744:19:02.50
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 12 - Dematic 1
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 2:01:39.08

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1784Don VanoostveenGrandvilleM111124:16.0024:16.00
2 2859Richard NymeyerHudsonvilleM283922:21.5246:37.52
3 1964Mary BarronLowellF296825:38.441:12:15.96
4 1365Kevin FaseRockfordM319922:40.891:34:56.85
5 2481Louis LeonardisGrand RapidsM8418326:42.232:01:39.08
6 1794Elma De La Cruz KimbleGrand RapidsF10729031:12.372:32:51.45
7 1957Kelly PetraskyGrand RapidsF15244232:22.763:05:14.21
8 2250Thiyagarajan SivakadachamGrand RapidsM16560738:09.663:43:23.87
9 2247Dawn JewellGrand RapidsF16577252:59.134:36:23.00
10 1968Maheswaran RamadosGrand RapidsM17394546:25.585:22:48.58
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 13 - Perrigo 2
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 2:07:10.49

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2906Ron HubbertGrandvilleM151521:00.5221:00.52
2 2227Natalie StehleCaledoniaF233825:19.8646:20.38
3 2660Kathryn StewartByron CenterF306824:31.871:10:52.25
4 1986Lisa CervenAlleganF3710528:17.851:39:10.10
5 2020Amber BivinsByron CenterF8318828:00.392:07:10.49
6 2070Jack BaumanAlleganM9027827:23.402:34:33.89
7 1994Joe CervenAlleganM9537328:15.903:02:49.79
8 2069Jessica BaumanAlleganF24661937:14.773:40:04.56

Finish Postion: 14 - Spectrum Health Mimosa
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 2:21:11.44

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1280Lisa DevriesCaledoniaF6622:37.9422:37.94
2 2850Stella QuickGrand RapidsF222842:52.841:05:30.78
3 1279Rick DevriesCaledoniaM487623:53.071:29:23.85
4 2512Tim PerryBelmontM5212824:13.751:53:37.60
5 3980Sandi KarmanNewaygoF7019827:33.842:21:11.44
6 1337Rachel PayneHudsonvilleF10430229:19.712:50:31.15
7 130Ovell BarbeeGrand RapidsM10640831:28.153:21:59.30
8 2154Megan PetermanGrand RapidsF12152930:23.493:52:22.79
9 1397Nicole CookCaledoniaF24377236:45.114:29:07.90
10 2849Emilie QuickGrand RapidsF277104942:52.135:12:00.03

Finish Postion: 15 - Spectrum Health Tiger Lily
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 2:05:00.11

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1332Randy SportelCaledoniaM272728:32.2128:32.21
2 1926Corey BallmerGrand RapidsM336021:31.9450:04.15
3 1911Daniel SkuzaGrand RapidsM4410423:19.311:13:23.46
4 3388Jared MeyersWyomingM5215626:05.231:39:28.69
5 1212Gregory StaceyGrand RapidsM6522125:31.422:05:00.11
6 1412Travis AbdallaHudsonvilleM6828925:34.572:30:34.68
7 2834Anne Dumond JohnsonGrand RapidsF6935838:51.453:09:26.13
8 1326Bill SellesByron CenterM8844626:04.783:35:30.91
9 1285Erin GolembiewskiGrand RapidsF20064636:37.944:12:08.85
10 1919Petra RadmanGrand RapidsF22086638:33.904:50:42.75
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 16 - SH Emergency Department
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 2:14:21.69

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 639Elizabeth MittenGrand RapidsF191923:51.8323:51.83
2 1223Erin LeegwaterGrand RapidsF224123:51.8347:43.66
3 761Rachel ChungGrand RapidsF357626:11.871:13:55.53
4 1633Brian BrasserGrand RapidsM7715326:58.741:40:54.27
5 1718Mallory MurphyAdaF9124433:27.422:14:21.69
6 572Kendra AnesHudsonvilleF10034429:10.822:43:32.51
7 654Jenna BriggsGrand RapidsF10344729:18.863:12:51.37
8 4013Jeff AndersonGrand RapidsM12056754:24.764:07:16.13
9 3127Nicole WurmGrand RapidsF12769430:41.074:37:57.20
10 991David CrawfordAdaM12982331:18.615:09:15.81
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 17 - Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 2:07:37.59

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1724Hannah EzingaGrandvilleF262624:09.1324:09.13
2 1298Jeffrey SovaWyomingM346022:00.7046:09.83
3 1469Cara LindamoodGreenvilleF5611626:34.491:12:44.32
4 1239Jenn PetrauskasGrand RapidsF6317928:56.761:41:41.08
5 1264Dewayne FreemanGrand RapidsM6724625:56.512:07:37.59
6 1744Sara ArensHudsonvilleF6731327:02.832:34:40.42
7 1950Kevin PeltierHudsonvilleM7338626:10.253:00:50.67
8 2022Joe LeveringAdaM10949529:02.953:29:53.62
9 1307Jennifer MorrisByron CenterF13863330:37.524:00:31.14
10 1368Maria PhillipsAltoF16579832:11.904:32:43.04

Finish Postion: 18 - Dematic 3
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 2:16:46.23

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2305Nick KnuthGrand RapidsM8817:55.1917:55.19
2 2446Jessica PawloskiGrandvilleF243223:57.5241:52.71
3 2253Lauren KrugGrand RapidsF306225:46.751:07:39.46
4 2251Dennis SawyerSpartaM5812037:03.191:44:42.65
5 2463Andrew VerhammeGrand RapidsM13825832:03.582:16:46.23
6 2346Brian KrystiniakHudsonvilleM15040832:02.992:48:49.22
7 2466Karen StellemaGrand RapidsF20160952:59.143:41:48.36
8 2252Abigail BallardGrand RapidsF23184040:31.634:22:19.99
9 2254Emily HarderCaledoniaF242108236:37.494:58:57.48

Finish Postion: 19 - Lacks C
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 2:23:50.16

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 490Robert GrayGrandvilleM222223:23.2823:23.28
2 468Nichole CizauskasAdaF517326:41.6450:04.92
3 586Ross FischerCaledoniaM5612929:03.891:19:08.81
4 561Morgan DemeyerGrand RapidsF6919830:34.481:49:43.29
5 582Allie GraffGrand RapidsF9729534:06.872:23:50.16
6 720Raymond GroendykGrandvilleM10540027:07.122:50:57.28
7 471Javier GuillenGrand RapidsM12352328:27.083:19:24.36
8 491Kristen GrayGrandvilleF12464734:51.183:54:15.54
9 604Dennis MeadWyomingM12877531:11.254:25:26.79

Finish Postion: 20 - Steelcase C
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 2:31:32.19

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3307Bob CislerMiddlevilleM444427:36.2727:36.27
2 2483William HalloranWaylandM469027:55.0255:31.29
3 3047Mary Ellen MikaGrand RapidsF6315333:39.141:29:10.43
4 2562Scott VanderploegGrand RapidsM7122430:59.432:00:09.86
5 2477Shane GarnerGrand RapidsM7329731:22.332:31:32.19
6 2468Drew GrimmGrandvilleM7637331:03.253:02:35.44
7 2476Joe CouturierJenisonM9747026:51.693:29:27.13
8 2559Chris FullerGrand RapidsM10957929:19.153:58:46.28
9 2497Lisetta ShermanCedar SpringsF11769640:30.604:39:16.88
10 2475Corey KuksJenisonM12381930:55.025:10:11.90
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 21 - Herman Miller 3
Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 2:25:56.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 739Laura HilbrandZeelandF414131:08.8831:08.88
2 719Cynthia SmithZeelandF529329:29.751:00:38.63
3 2719Kate BlauwkampHamiltonF5915227:01.661:27:40.29
4 3781David WeimerHollandM6121326:48.931:54:29.22
5 2078Lisa VandenboschZeelandF8730031:26.802:25:56.02
6 2077David VandenboschZeelandM13143135:03.113:00:59.13
7 3062Josh NuiverGrand RapidsM13256332:04.393:33:03.52

Finish Postion: 22 - Perrigo 3
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 2:12:04.62

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2174Justin HillHudsonvilleM292921:21.7721:21.77
2 1008Gail SchwartzCaledoniaF507932:11.3953:33.16
3 3171Mark SpitzleyGrand RapidsM5813725:15.571:18:48.73
4 2405Nick NorburgHudsonvilleM6019724:42.311:43:31.04
5 2014Amanda StrigelAlleganF10430128:33.582:12:04.62
6 2255Tia DozemanCaledoniaF15545631:43.002:43:47.62
7 1981Lindsey FitzsimmonsDorrF27072640:56.293:24:43.91

Finish Postion: 23 - Spectrum Health Ultra Violet
Team Score (places): 363 Team Score (times): 2:10:05.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1301Brooke SagerGrand RapidsF151523:00.4523:00.45
2 1971Derek VanderhorstGrand RapidsM173218:24.8141:25.26
3 1910Dana StaatZeelandF8311528:19.151:09:44.41
4 1394Jessica RademacherGrand RapidsF12323829:51.531:39:35.94
5 1273Bryan WilsonLowellM12536330:29.412:10:05.35
6 2106Natasha MorganHudsonvilleF27663944:08.342:54:13.69

Finish Postion: 24 - Perrigo 4
Team Score (places): 371 Team Score (times): 2:24:08.67

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2615Ryan McLaughlinGrand RapidsM393923:20.2023:20.20
2 2307Karla VanderroestSouth HavenF428131:20.9554:41.15
3 2162Joanie HeathAlleganF7315427:24.561:22:05.71
4 2244Devon MorganAlleganF10726133:14.841:55:20.55
5 1987Amanda LandstraPlainwellF11037128:48.122:24:08.67
6 1980Jeanine HeggGrand RapidsF11848931:57.412:56:06.08
7 2741Rex TerpstraJenisonM16165031:35.723:27:41.80
8 2678Sarah ErndtemanMuskegonF20885834:39.954:02:21.75

Finish Postion: 25 - Herman Miller 4
Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 2:38:57.95

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2617Marlin BoerHollandM313129:17.7929:17.79
2 2922Lupe UrietaHollandF397027:26.3056:44.09
3 2655David Van DykeGrand RapidsM6013037:40.551:34:24.64
4 221Shelby BytwerkSpring LakeF13026032:51.592:07:16.23
5 1183Lori CohenHollandF13939931:41.722:38:57.95

Finish Postion: 26 - Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose
Team Score (places): 402 Team Score (times): 2:45:29.60

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2200Nicole ReahmWaylandF383827:23.3127:23.31
2 2557Stephanie MentalewiczGrand RapidsF448226:25.3153:48.62
3 1909Chad BurnsideGrandvilleM6214427:05.761:20:54.38
4 2118Brenda WaltersAdaF12827242:15.852:03:10.23
5 1294Cara KnappJenisonF13040242:19.372:45:29.60
6 2824Elizabeth RickardMorleyF14354531:17.223:16:46.82
7 1918Eric WilsonFremontM15670135:39.863:52:26.68
8 1687Melissa StonekingComstock ParkF18288337:09.734:29:36.41

Finish Postion: 27 - Herman Miller 6
Team Score (places): 412 Team Score (times): 2:54:38.41

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2709Stephanie EmelanderGrand RapidsF383826:56.0926:56.09
2 2310Lauren LalondeSaugatuckF539126:51.1953:47.28
3 1044Alyssa HoffmanGrand RapidsF8217331:51.211:25:38.49
4 2079Bruce WaltersZeelandM11228546:46.012:12:24.50
5 683Denise Van ValkenburgCoopersvilleF12741242:13.912:54:38.41
6 3722Roy HemstreetGrand RapidsM13554729:06.053:23:44.46
7 2304Jaime BerriosZeelandM16170835:36.983:59:21.44
8 2080Natalie WaltersZeelandF24495246:45.244:46:06.68

Finish Postion: 28 - Spectrum Health Marsala
Team Score (places): 412 Team Score (times): 2:27:50.32

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1757Michael BieriLakeviewM484824:26.8324:26.83
2 1701Olivia KlamtWest OliveF7812631:13.7955:40.62
3 1232Sarah GlistaCaledoniaF8120731:49.671:27:30.29
4 1247Mia GinzerJenisonF9330028:39.511:56:09.80
5 2283Jill HammondPiersonF11241231:40.522:27:50.32
6 1290Karie FrenchGrand RapidsF14755931:18.792:59:09.11
7 1299Amy MajeskiRockfordF2618201:04:06.994:03:16.10

Finish Postion: 29 - Lacks D
Team Score (places): 444 Team Score (times): 2:33:40.46

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 477David BarnesZeelandM686825:59.9925:59.99
2 484Anne ThompsonGrand RapidsF8114930:53.7056:53.69
3 483Gabrielle CalkinsGrand RapidsF8223130:54.481:27:48.17
4 588Amber SteebyCaledoniaF10233337:47.272:05:35.44
5 467Matthew CizauskasAdaM11144428:05.022:33:40.46
6 485Tim JerzykGrand RapidsM11355732:09.903:05:50.36
7 583Kelli MeadGrand RapidsF13669333:01.933:38:52.29
8 567Brian BenedictGrand RapidsM14483732:42.504:11:34.79
9 564Mary RogersGrand RapidsF15198838:39.594:50:14.38

Finish Postion: 30 - Spectrum Health Turquoise
Team Score (places): 462 Team Score (times): 2:28:07.81

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1729Mary JordanAllendaleF222229:23.2329:23.23
2 1727Melissa VaneerdenAllendaleF396126:16.1855:39.41
3 1908Catherine KeltyGrand RapidsF11817929:41.971:25:21.38
4 1464Tara KleinAltoF13731630:44.661:56:06.04
5 1282Marlee Bogema-MuilenburgGrand RapidsF14646232:01.772:28:07.81
6 1941Jamie PeltierHudsonvilleF21467643:01.443:11:09.25
7 1246Sheyna CroninGrand RapidsF22289844:38.373:55:47.62
8 1395Katy KlineGrand RapidsF233113136:25.394:32:13.01
9 1317Celestina YeshGrand RapidsF256138738:53.315:11:06.32
10 1945Angela BiscevicGrand RapidsF278166543:02.145:54:08.46

Finish Postion: 31 - Spectrum Health True Red
Team Score (places): 489 Team Score (times): 2:23:45.87

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1433Caitlyn MelamedGrand RapidsF656527:11.9327:11.93
2 1283Tom MacVicarGrand RapidsM7013526:04.0953:16.02
3 1245Lindsey ShephardGrand RapidsF9122628:31.021:21:47.04
4 1752Aaron MuilenburgGrand RapidsM13135732:02.161:53:49.20
5 1931Lee MoyerGrand RapidsM13248929:56.672:23:45.87
6 3837Colette KamaloskiGrand RapidsF14062931:43.712:55:29.58
7 1465Stephanie FagermanWyomingF20883742:20.613:37:50.19

Finish Postion: 32 - Herman Miller 5
Team Score (places): 563 Team Score (times): 3:22:10.08

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3401Karen FoxZeelandF424250:19.8150:19.81
2 1262Emily StoneGrand RapidsF8312531:51.521:22:11.33
3 912Jason LocascioNunicaM12725229:31.931:51:43.26
4 3405Kimberly HoekstraHudsonvilleF15440650:17.502:42:00.76
5 977Cassie BurgerHollandF15756340:09.323:22:10.08
6 911Jennifer LocascioNunicaF17573836:18.733:58:28.81
7 645Alison BerensZeelandF293103150:02.564:48:31.37

Finish Postion: 33 - Dematic 2
Team Score (places): 637 Team Score (times): 2:40:56.14

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1434Cori DaileyJenisonF474728:20.4228:20.42
2 2173Daniel AmrheinGrand RapidsM5510225:02.9853:23.40
3 2861Derek VermeerschGrand RapidsM11621827:37.451:21:00.85
4 1366Jennifer FerrellGrand RapidsF18640433:27.601:54:28.45
5 1338Laura BoomByron CenterF23363746:27.692:40:56.14
6 1811Annie StanchakGrand RapidsF24187844:59.833:25:55.97

Finish Postion: 34 - Spectrum Health Twilight Purple
Team Score (places): 767 Team Score (times): 2:59:35.22

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1721Alexis HoffmanGowenF13013031:14.2231:14.22
2 2158Britt KnappAdaF13226236:31.551:07:45.77
3 2004James VuGrandvilleM14340533:43.031:41:28.80
4 1287Todd LamerGrand RapidsM17157635:47.122:17:15.92
5 1934Andrew KerrishCedar SpringsM19176742:19.302:59:35.22

Finish Postion: 35 - Spectrum Health Chili Pepper
Team Score (places): 855 Team Score (times): 3:55:35.23

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1275Sandy PearceRockfordF999946:49.8546:49.85
2 1780Kathy PerutelliComstock ParkF12422354:40.221:41:30.07
3 1293Stephen EssenburgGrand RapidsM15738054:40.052:36:10.12
4 2837Annette BerensDorrF19457435:37.793:11:47.91
5 1274Sara LeidichRockfordF28185543:47.323:55:35.23
6 1914Kelli ErbRockfordF284113946:50.174:42:25.40
7 1269Jillian HaaseHudsonvilleF288142748:44.065:31:09.46
8 1930Kelli SchutterJenisonF307173454:35.326:25:44.78
9 1500Jennifer CobbBig RapidsF318205254:33.377:20:18.15

Finish Postion: Inc. - Mercy Health Saint Mary's
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3190Kimberly InglesDorrF12512530:00.8530:00.85