Orthopaedic Rehab Specialists 8k/5k

Sat April 27, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender City            State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                       Time    Time              Place              
===== =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Thomas Hess         M      Jackson         MI    19:14.3 19:12.3 6:12  26  1        M Overall 
2     Randy Andrews       M      Brooklyn        MI    19:50.1 19:49.0 6:24  39  1        M 35-39   
3     Brandon Klump       M                            20:02.0 20:00.6 6:27  40  1        M Masters 
4     Chris Vincent       F      Jackson         MI    20:25.3 20:23.6 6:35  54  1        F Overall 
5     Guy Gibson          M      Jackson         MI    20:46.4 20:45.1 6:42  35  2        M 35-39   
6     Ben Gilpin          M      Spring Arbor    MI    21:00.5 20:58.5 6:46  40  1        M 40-44   
7     Paul Bapst          M                            21:04.5 21:02.6 6:47  62  1        M 60-66   
8     Nolen Froedtert     M      Jackson         MI    21:23.7 21:20.6 6:53  15  1        M 15-19   
9     Joshua Donnelly     M      Jackson         MI    21:25.8 21:23.1 6:54  47  1        M 45-49   
10    Mike McGlynn        M      Jackson         MI    21:58.3 21:57.0 7:05  68  1        M 67-97   
11    Chrissy Dochoda     F      Jackson         MI    23:29.5 23:27.2 7:34  44  1        F Masters 
12    Quinn Yodens        M      Canton          MI    23:57.1 23:43.4 7:39  27  1        M 25-29   
13    Carson Crowell      M      Cement City     MI    24:27.0 24:06.7 7:47  19  2        M 15-19   
14    Bruce Andrews       M      Brooklyn        MI    24:19.2 24:19.2 7:51  69  2        M 67-97   
15    Nathan Worthing     M      Jackson         MI    24:47.7 24:43.5 7:59  44  2        M 40-44   
16    Jessica Steers      F      Jackson         MI    25:20.2 24:57.9 8:03  26  1        F 25-29   
17    Mike Strzyzewski    M      Brooklyn        MI    25:15.0 25:13.6 8:08  53  1        M 50-54   
18    Aaron Holly         M      Lansing         MI    26:11.1 25:50.4 8:20  43  3        M 40-44   
19    Jason Weatherspoon  M      Jackson         MI    26:31.2 25:59.3 8:23  29  2        M 25-29   
20    Ben Latocki         M      Jackson         MI    26:26.3 26:20.7 8:30  38  3        M 35-39   
21    Courtney Killeen    F      Rives Junction  MI    26:34.5 26:27.3 8:32  30  1        F 30-34   
22    Amy Dorow           F      Jackson         MI    26:40.8 26:38.5 8:36  43  1        F 40-44   
23    M. Goebel           M      Grass Lake      MI    27:01.7 26:48.7 8:39  12  1        M 0-14    
24    David Markham       M      Jackson         MI    27:07.5 26:55.0 8:41  23  1        M 20-24   
25    Alexa Markham       F      Jackson         MI    27:14.1 27:02.2 8:43  24  1        F 20-24   
26    Tim Rumler          M      Albion          MI    27:10.7 27:06.6 8:45  50  2        M 50-54   
27    Maverick Nichols    M      Jackson         MI    27:51.4 27:46.8 8:58  26  3        M 25-29   
28    Danielle Crossley   F      Jackson         MI    27:51.7 27:47.0 8:58  26  2        F 25-29   
29    Daniel Seal         M      Jackson         MI    28:09.1 28:01.7 9:02  30  1        M 30-34   
30    Erin Nicklaw        F      Grass Lake      MI    28:43.7 28:37.7 9:14  30  2        F 30-34   
31    David Crisanti      M      Jackson         MI    28:43.8 28:40.9 9:15  53  3        M 50-54   
32    Nicholas Beller     M      Charlotte       MI    28:49.6 28:42.6 9:16  50  4        M 50-54   
33    Carl Carmoney       M      Jackson         MI    29:10.3 28:43.9 9:16  42  4        M 40-44   
34    Amanda Crisanti     F      Jackson         MI    28:53.3 28:50.3 9:18  22  2        F 20-24   
35    Jody Carmoney       F      Jackson         MI    29:23.2 28:56.9 9:20  38  1        F 35-39   
36    Sara Scaife         F      Michigan Center MI    29:48.5 29:19.4 9:28  40  2        F 40-44   
37    Erika Stergakos     F      Jackson         MI    29:37.4 29:32.1 9:32  32  3        F 30-34   
38    Bobbi Brandt        F      Jackson         MI    30:01.6 29:32.4 9:32  47  1        F 45-49   
39    Sara Coffman        F      Rives Junction  MI    29:37.8 29:33.3 9:32  28  3        F 25-29   
40    Matt Laura          M      Jackson         MI    29:52.4 29:45.1 9:36  45  2        M 45-49   
41    Chris Emmons        M      Haslett         MI    29:58.1 29:47.1 9:36  36  4        M 35-39   
42    Natalie Graiver     F      ann arbor       MI    30:04.5 29:52.2 9:38  33  4        F 30-34   
43    Danny McClure       M      Jackson         MI    30:08.5 30:02.6 9:41  60  2        M 60-66   
44    Angela Palmer       F      East Lansing    MI    30:12.3 30:07.0 9:43  31  5        F 30-34   
45    E. Bonser           M      Albion          MI    30:13.9 30:08.6 9:43  11  2        M 0-14    
46    Samantha Bruce      F      Jackson         MI    30:33.6 30:09.8 9:44  33  6        F 30-34   
47    Nicki Kennedy       F      Brooklyn        MI    30:16.8 30:13.0 9:45  61  1        F 60-66   
48    Ashley Bonser       F      Albion          MI    30:28.2 30:13.5 9:45  22  3        F 20-24   
49    Marcy Shepherd      F      Horton          MI    30:41.7 30:37.1 9:53  43  3        F 40-44   
50    Andria Goebel       F      Grass Lake      MI    30:53.9 30:38.9 9:53  39  2        F 35-39   
51    Brian Hiatt         M      Jackson         MI    30:53.3 30:40.7 9:54  60  3        M 60-66   
52    Mary Merriman       F      Brooklyn        MI    31:17.2 30:49.7 9:57  52  1        F 50-54   
53    John Filip          M      Jackson         MI    31:01.2 30:54.4 9:58  62  4        M 60-66   
54    Jordan Diefenthaler F      Brooklyn        MI    31:41.4 31:16.7 10:05 21  4        F 20-24   
55    William Southern    M      Jackson         MI    31:55.0 31:44.7 10:14 57  1        M 55-59   
56    Barbara Clayborn    F      Jackson         MI    32:02.3 31:55.1 10:18 29  4        F 25-29   
57    N. Kulka            F      Jackson         MI    32:15.6 31:58.9 10:19 12  1        F 0-14    
58    Keely Zimmerman     F      Jackson         MI    32:28.5 32:20.1 10:26 35  3        F 35-39   
59    Michael Kulka       M      Jackson         MI    32:51.0 32:35.3 10:31 40  5        M 40-44   
60    Ben Dwyer           M      Marshall        MI    33:50.7 33:20.0 10:45 35  5        M 35-39   
61    Kelsey Deilus       F      Jackson         MI    34:06.8 33:54.3 10:56 22  5        F 20-24   
62    Lara Conley         F      Jackson         MI    34:13.9 34:00.0 10:58 37  4        F 35-39   
63    Tom Tripp           M      Jackson         MI    34:17.8 34:12.1 11:02 67  3        M 67-97   
64    Susi Bullinger      F      Jackson         MI    34:27.5 34:15.5 11:03 62  2        F 60-66   
65    Charles Rogers      M      Jackson         MI    34:48.7 34:39.4 11:11 61  5        M 60-66   
66    Valerie Huscio      F      Jackson         MI    35:07.3 34:40.3 11:11 34  7        F 30-34   
67    Tina Matz           F      Jackson         MI    35:07.8 34:41.1 11:11 36  5        F 35-39   
68    Karah Warriner      F      Jackson         MI    35:13.2 34:49.6 11:14 25  5        F 25-29   
69    Sara Bullinger      F      Jackson         MI    35:41.5 35:17.5 11:23 36  6        F 35-39   
70    Cassandra Butters   F      Jackson         MI    35:50.8 35:28.1 11:26 31  8        F 30-34   
71    Jennifer Mackie     F      Hillsdale       MI    35:46.5 35:35.5 11:29 47  2        F 45-49   
72    Faye Haldane        F      Jackson         MI    35:47.1 35:38.9 11:30 35  7        F 35-39   
73    Arell Chapman       M      Onsted          MI    36:10.4 36:01.1 11:37 49  3        M 45-49   
74    Timothy Frusti      M      Jackson         MI    36:32.8 36:22.3 11:44 63  6        M 60-66   
75    Nicole Sanford      F      Jackson         MI    36:57.6 36:28.2 11:46 39  8        F 35-39   
76    Pamela Hargan       F      Jackson         MI    36:57.3 36:48.8 11:53 35  9        F 35-39   
77    Beth Salyer         F      Stockbridge     MI    37:31.0 37:11.4 12:00 46  3        F 45-49   
78    Nicole Smith        F      Jerome          MI    38:31.2 38:01.2 12:16 30  9        F 30-34   
79    Jeff Kinney         M      Jackson         MI    38:16.5 38:03.5 12:17 35  6        M 35-39   
80    Hannah Boyt         F      Cement City     MI    38:43.5 38:17.5 12:21 23  6        F 20-24   
81    Jennifer Clemente   F      Michigan Center MI    38:37.1 38:25.8 12:24 43  4        F 40-44   
82    Ryan George         F      Grass Lake      MI    38:50.1 38:33.5 12:26 39  10       F 35-39   
83    Tara Beebe          F      Jackson         MI    39:27.3 39:19.0 12:41 35  11       F 35-39   
84    Karen Trudgen       F      Horton          MI    39:36.7 39:33.7 12:46 59  1        F 55-59   
85    Elly Sager          F      Adrian          MI    39:44.9 39:35.4 12:46 35  12       F 35-39   
86    Hayley Emmons       F      Haslett         MI    41:09.0 40:55.0 13:12 31  10       F 30-34   
87    Lori Trout          F      Jackson         MI    41:33.4 41:03.4 13:15 48  4        F 45-49   
88    Patricia Holmes     F      Jackson         MI    41:38.8 41:06.8 13:16 75  1        F 67-97   
89    S. George           F      Grass Lake      MI    41:35.1 41:19.5 13:20 12  2        F 0-14    
90    Abby Shore          F      Grass Lake      MI    41:43.5 41:23.4 13:21 15  1        F 15-19   
91    Liz Hampton         F      Jackson         MI    41:57.2 41:23.9 13:21 43  5        F 40-44   
92    Ashley Roth         F      Battle Creek    MI    41:56.9 41:24.4 13:21 30  11       F 30-34   
93    Michelle Shore      F      Grass Lake      MI    41:46.1 41:25.7 13:22 47  5        F 45-49   
94    Amy Lawe            F      Springport      MI    41:47.5 41:27.6 13:22 35  13       F 35-39   
95    Kim Jennings        M      Jacksonn        MI    41:36.1 41:29.7 13:23 60  7        M 60-66   
96    Rich Kuhn           M      Jackson         MI    44:03.2 43:52.7 14:09 51  5        M 50-54   
97    Karen Bonser        F      Albion          MI    45:16.9 44:46.0 14:26 50  2        F 50-54   
98    Marianna Langosch   F      Mason           MI    46:17.6 46:04.9 14:52 35  14       F 35-39   
99    Robert Slonaker     M      Jackson         MI    47:12.7 46:54.8 15:08 42  6        M 40-44   
100   Chelsea Busdiecker  F      JacksonJackson  MI    49:48.5 49:17.8 15:54 25  6        F 25-29   
101   Harrison Hensley    M                            50:52.5 49:52.5 16:05 85  4        M 67-97   
102   Krista Meier        F      Haslett         MI    50:56.5 49:57.7 16:07 46  6        F 45-49   
103   Julie Simpson       F      Clinton         MI    54:46.8 54:34.4 17:36 44  6        F 40-44   
104   Brittany Braman     F      Parma           MI    59:17.3 58:34.1 18:54 28  7        F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Thomas Hess 131 26  1       M      Jackson MI US 19:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 119 54  4       F      Jackson MI US 20:23.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon Klump 2   40  3       M               20:00.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chrissy Dochoda 150 44  11      F      Jackson MI US 23:27.2 


Male 14 and under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Goebel 47  12  23      M      Grass Lake MI US 26:48.7 
2     E. Bonser 8   11  45      M      Albion MI US     30:08.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     David Markham 164 23  24      M      Jackson MI US 26:55 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Quinn Yodens       66  27  12      M      Canton MI US  23:43.4 
2     Jason Weatherspoon 132 29  19      M      Jackson MI US 25:59.3 
3     Maverick Nichols   173 26  27      M      Jackson MI US 27:46.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Daniel Seal 181 30  29      M      Jackson MI US 28:01.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Randy Andrews 147 39  2       M      Brooklyn MI US 19:49.0 
2     Guy Gibson    44  35  5       M      Jackson MI US  20:45.1 
3     Ben Latocki   247 38  20      M      Jackson MI US  26:20.7 
4     Chris Emmons  94  36  41      M      Haslett MI US  29:47.1 
5     Ben Dwyer     225 35  60      M      Marshall MI US 33:20.0 
6     Jeff Kinney   193 35  79      M      Jackson MI US  38:03.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ben Gilpin      248 40  6       M      Spring Arbor MI US 20:58.5 
2     Nathan Worthing 258 44  15      M      Jackson MI US      24:43.5 
3     Aaron Holly     259 43  18      M      Lansing MI US      25:50.4 
4     Carl Carmoney   137 42  33      M      Jackson MI US      28:43.9 
5     Michael Kulka   188 40  59      M      Jackson MI US      32:35.3 
6     Robert Slonaker 130 42  99      M      Jackson MI US      46:54.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly 64  47  9       M      Jackson MI US 21:23.1 
2     Matt Laura      160 45  40      M      Jackson MI US 29:45.1 
3     Arell Chapman   111 49  73      M      Onsted MI US  36:01.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Strzyzewski 81  53  17      M      Brooklyn MI US  25:13.6 
2     Tim Rumler       206 50  26      M      Albion MI US    27:06.6 
3     David Crisanti   208 53  31      M      Jackson MI US   28:40.9 
4     Nicholas Beller  127 50  32      M      Charlotte MI US 28:42.6 
5     Rich Kuhn        118 51  96      M      Jackson MI US   43:52.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     William Southern 152 57  55      M      Jackson MI US 31:44.7 


Male 60 to 66
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paul Bapst     90  62  7       M                     21:02.6 
2     Danny McClure  203 60  43      M      Jackson MI US  30:02.6 
3     Brian Hiatt    244 60  51      M      Jackson MI US  30:40.7 
4     John Filip     209 62  53      M      Jackson MI US  30:54.4 
5     Charles Rogers 3   61  65      M      Jackson MI US  34:39.4 
6     Timothy Frusti 165 63  74      M      Jackson MI US  36:22.3 
7     Kim Jennings   233 60  95      M      Jacksonn MI US 41:29.7 


Male 67 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike McGlynn     89  68  10      M      Jackson MI US  21:57.0 
2     Bruce Andrews    149 69  14      M      Brooklyn MI US 24:19.2 
3     Tom Tripp        184 67  63      M      Jackson MI US  34:12.1 
4     Harrison Hensley 59  85  101     M                     49:52.5 


Female 14 and under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     N. Kulka  187 12  57      F      Jackson MI US    31:58.9 
2     S. George 49  12  89      F      Grass Lake MI US 41:19.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alexa Markham       162 24  25      F      Jackson MI US     27:02.2 
2     Amanda Crisanti     207 22  34      F      Jackson MI US     28:50.3 
3     Ashley Bonser       10  22  48      F      Albion MI US      30:13.5 
4     Jordan Diefenthaler 141 21  54      F      Brooklyn MI US    31:16.7 
5     Kelsey Deilus       102 22  61      F      Jackson MI US     33:54.3 
6     Hannah Boyt         108 23  80      F      Cement City MI US 38:17.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jessica Steers     92  26  16      F      Jackson MI US        24:57.9 
2     Danielle Crossley  175 26  28      F      Jackson MI US        27:47.0 
3     Sara Coffman       230 28  39      F      Rives Junction MI US 29:33.3 
4     Barbara Clayborn   60  29  56      F      Jackson MI US        31:55.1 
5     Karah Warriner     221 25  68      F      Jackson MI US        34:49.6 
6     Chelsea Busdiecker 84  25  100     F      JacksonJackson MI US 49:17.8 
7     Brittany Braman    261 28  104     F      Parma MI US          58:34.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Courtney Killeen  186 30  21      F      Rives Junction MI US 26:27.3 
2     Erin Nicklaw      78  30  30      F      Grass Lake MI US     28:37.7 
3     Erika Stergakos   229 32  37      F      Jackson MI US        29:32.1 
4     Natalie Graiver   121 33  42      F      ann arbor MI US      29:52.2 
5     Angela Palmer     262 31  44      F      East Lansing MI US   30:07.0 
6     Samantha Bruce    91  33  46      F      Jackson MI US        30:09.8 
7     Valerie Huscio    33  34  66      F      Jackson MI US        34:40.3 
8     Cassandra Butters 183 31  70      F      Jackson MI US        35:28.1 
9     Nicole Smith      168 30  78      F      Jerome MI US         38:01.2 
10    Hayley Emmons     93  31  86      F      Haslett MI US        40:55.0 
11    Ashley Roth       177 30  92      F      Battle Creek MI US   41:24.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jody Carmoney     136 38  35      F      Jackson MI US    28:56.9 
2     Andria Goebel     46  39  50      F      Grass Lake MI US 30:38.9 
3     Keely Zimmerman   254 35  58      F      Jackson MI US    32:20.1 
4     Lara Conley       166 37  62      F      Jackson MI US    34:00.0 
5     Tina Matz         126 36  67      F      Jackson MI US    34:41.1 
6     Sara Bullinger    204 36  69      F      Jackson MI US    35:17.5 
7     Faye Haldane      19  35  72      F      Jackson MI US    35:38.9 
8     Nicole Sanford    146 39  75      F      Jackson MI US    36:28.2 
9     Pamela Hargan     172 35  76      F      Jackson MI US    36:48.8 
10    Ryan George       48  39  82      F      Grass Lake MI US 38:33.5 
11    Tara Beebe        169 35  83      F      Jackson MI US    39:19.0 
12    Elly Sager        110 35  85      F      Adrian MI US     39:35.4 
13    Amy Lawe          43  35  94      F      Springport MI US 41:27.6 
14    Marianna Langosch 122 35  98      F      Mason MI US      46:04.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Amy Dorow         155 43  22      F      Jackson MI US         26:38.5 
2     Sara Scaife       231 40  36      F      Michigan Center MI US 29:19.4 
3     Marcy Shepherd    104 43  49      F      Horton MI US          30:37.1 
4     Jennifer Clemente 27  43  81      F      Michigan Center MI US 38:25.8 
5     Liz Hampton       178 43  91      F      Jackson MI US         41:23.9 
6     Julie Simpson     151 44  103     F      Clinton MI US         54:34.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bobbi Brandt    54  47  38      F      Jackson MI US     29:32.4 
2     Jennifer Mackie 245 47  71      F      Hillsdale MI US   35:35.5 
3     Beth Salyer     239 46  77      F      Stockbridge MI US 37:11.4 
4     Lori Trout      205 48  87      F      Jackson MI US     41:03.4 
5     Michelle Shore  226 47  93      F      Grass Lake MI US  41:25.7 
6     Krista Meier    85  46  102     F      Haslett MI US     49:57.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Merriman 185 52  52      F      Brooklyn MI US 30:49.7 
2     Karen Bonser  7   50  97      F      Albion MI US   44:46.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karen Trudgen 125 59  84      F      Horton MI US 39:33.7 


Female 60 to 66
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicki Kennedy  117 61  47      F      Brooklyn MI US 30:13.0 
2     Susi Bullinger 17  62  64      F      Jackson MI US  34:15.5 


Female 67 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Holmes 9   75  88      F      Jackson MI US 41:06.8 

Embed Code