Orthopaedic Rehab Specialists 8k/5k

Sat April 27, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                              Time      Time                Place              
===== ========================== ====== =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     David Swarts               M      Jackson         MI    24:24.9   24:23.4   7:52  52  1        M Overall 
2     Michael Cushnier           M      Rochester       MI    36:23.2   36:19.0   11:43 70  1        M Master  
3     Chuck Girard               M      Jackson         MI    36:37.3   36:26.5   11:45 75  1        M 67-97   
4     Michael Ries               M      Jackson         MI    37:29.4   37:25.9   12:04 46  1        M 45-49   
5     Don Pelton                 M      Grass Lake      MI    37:49.6   37:33.4   12:07 70  2        M 67-97   
6     Carol Selden               F      Spring Arbor    MI    37:50.0   37:35.6   12:08 60  1        F Overall 
7     Dave Kloack                M                            38:18.4   38:04.4   12:17 59  1        M 55-59   
8     Robin Brigham              F      Concord         MI    38:40.3   38:26.0   12:24 62  1        F Master  
9     Linda Rowley               F      Rives Junction  MI    39:47.5   39:34.6   12:46 67  1        F 67-97   
10    Wally Drogt                M      Jackson         MI    39:47.6   39:35.8   12:46 69  3        M 67-97   
11    Patty Pelton               F      Grass Lake      MI    39:59.8   39:40.1   12:48 70  2        F 67-97   
12    Kathy Burdette             F      Jackson         MI    41:29.0   41:09.8   13:17 56  1        F 55-59   
13    Lisa McCarrell             F      Jackson         MI    41:28.7   41:10.0   13:17 52  1        F 50-54   
14    Laura Houghton             F      Grass Lake      MI    41:53.3   41:28.3   13:23 55  2        F 55-59   
15    Lori Wood                  F      Jackson         MI    42:54.6   42:18.9   13:39 53  2        F 50-54   
16    Ruth Deilus                F      Jackson         MI    43:05.7   42:34.3   13:44 62  1        F 60-66   
17    Kimberley Johnson-Crisanti F      Jackson         MI    43:10.0   42:58.4   13:52 56  3        F 55-59   
18    Heather Ries               F      Jackson         MI    45:33.5   45:09.5   14:34 37  1        F 35-39   
19    Aimee Fedore               F      Jackson         MI    45:33.1   45:23.9   14:39 43  1        F 40-44   
20    Michael Kamke              M      Jackson         MI    45:49.1   45:24.0   14:39 37  1        M 35-39   
21    David Kamke                M      Jackson         MI    45:49.5   45:24.4   14:39 63  1        M 60-66   
22    Mark McCarrell             M      Jackson         MI    45:49.5   45:24.4   14:39 65  2        M 60-66   
23    Deborah Filip              F      Jackson         MI    45:42.0   45:26.8   14:40 64  2        F 60-66   
24    Jackie Womble              F      Okemos          MI    45:43.1   45:27.4   14:40 50  3        F 50-54   
25    Becky Bowman               F                            46:01.7   45:35.1   14:42 52  4        F 50-54   
26    Sonja Wellman              F      Spring Arbor    MI    46:03.8   45:35.2   14:42 45  1        F 45-49   
27    Missy Risinger             F      Jackson         MI    46:04.4   45:36.5   14:43 43  2        F 40-44   
28    Scott Bowman               M                            46:10.7   45:44.1   14:45 52  1        M 50-54   
29    Jill Rose-Redman           F      Concord         MI    46:15.1   45:59.0   14:50 62  3        F 60-66   
30    joan jones                 F      Jackson         MI    46:57.8   46:34.8   15:02 58  4        F 55-59   
31    Moneach Berro              F      Jerome          MI    47:00.8   46:38.3   15:03 44  3        F 40-44   
32    Jessica Stahl              F      Leslie          MI    47:10.1   46:47.0   15:05 32  1        F 30-34   
33    Mary E Jimenez             F      Jackson         MI    47:27.0   46:51.5   15:07 61  4        F 60-66   
34    Nacoya Weatherspoon        F      Jackson         MI    47:23.5   46:51.7   15:07 35  2        F 35-39   
35    Dolletta Weatherspoon      F      Jackson         MI    47:24.3   46:53.5   15:08 57  5        F 55-59   
36    Myra Sonsara               F      Jackson         MI    47:27.8   47:10.0   15:13 64  5        F 60-66   
37    Andrea Tomasello           F      Jackson         MI    47:58.4   47:32.8   15:20 34  2        F 30-34   
38    Betty Anuszkiewicz         F      Pleasant Lake   MI    47:55.3   47:33.6   15:21 53  5        F 50-54   
39    Amy Adams                  F      rives junction  MI    49:09.7   48:49.7   15:45 48  2        F 45-49   
40    Paige Niciporek            F      rives junction  MI    49:09.2   48:51.1   15:46 22  1        F 20-24   
41    Adrienne Niciporek         F      michigan center MI    49:25.1   49:06.9   15:51 25  1        F 25-29   
42    Currin Lowry               F      Jackson         MI    50:12.6   49:37.1   16:00 25  2        F 25-29   
43    Samantha Olney             F      Rives Junction  MI    50:12.7   49:37.6   16:01 23  2        F 20-24   
44    Whitney Knauf              F      Jackson         MI    50:36.4   50:07.7   16:10 27  3        F 25-29   
45    Wesley Knauf               M      Jackson         MI    50:35.7   50:07.7   16:10 27  1        M 25-29   
46    Linda Eder                 F      Jackson         MI    51:37.1   51:03.1   16:28 60  6        F 60-66   
47    Ashley Cassidy             F      Jackson         MI    51:45.6   51:35.1   16:38 30  3        F 30-34   
48    Brenda Jennings            F      Jackson         MI    51:45.8   51:38.5   16:40 61  7        F 60-66   
49    Angie Klapperich           F      Grass Lake      MI    53:45.6   53:16.8   17:11 38  3        F 35-39   
50    Amy Chamberlain            F                            53:48.6   53:19.3   17:12 49  3        F 45-49   
51    Marty Chamberlain          M                            53:49.9   53:19.9   17:12 52  2        M 50-54   
52    Sandy Iveson               F      Michigan Center MI    53:48.7   53:20.4   17:12 47  4        F 45-49   
53    Kaitlyn DeForest           F      Spring Arbor    MI    53:51.7   53:33.3   17:17 21  3        F 20-24   
54    Cheryl van Aken            F      Camden          MI    53:56.4   53:37.2   17:18 60  8        F 60-66   
55    Catherine DeForest         F      Spring Arbor    MI    54:00.1   53:42.0   17:19 59  6        F 55-59   
56    Kathi Coppernoll           F      Leslie          MI    57:54.8   57:17.5   18:29 54  6        F 50-54   
57    Jamie Holloway             F      Kalamazoo       MI    57:59.9   57:26.3   18:32 39  4        F 35-39   
58    Erin Dean                  F      Jackson         MI    58:00.1   57:26.3   18:32 27  4        F 25-29   
59    Debbie Lindahl             F      Jackson         MI    58:05.4   57:28.3   18:32 53  7        F 50-54   
60    Brad Fuller                M                            58:54.2   58:12.6   18:47 34  1        M 30-34   
61    Kaitlynn Burcroff          F      Hanover         MI    58:44.2   58:13.4   18:47 22  4        F 20-24   
62    Karol Burcroff             F      Hanover         MI    58:47.3   58:16.5   18:48 46  5        F 45-49   
63    Leslie Fuller              F                            59:07.1   58:26.2   18:51 35  5        F 35-39   
64    Danielle Schuette          F      Horton          MI    59:14.5   58:33.5   18:53 27  5        F 25-29   
65    Sara Hendricks             F      Parma           MI    59:15.3   58:35.9   18:54 27  6        F 25-29   
66    Tayler Gifford             F      Hanover         MI    59:20.9   58:51.4   18:59 16  1        F 15-19   
67    LaMar Hershberger          M      Albion          MI    59:11.9   58:54.2   19:00 42  1        M 40-44   
68    Emalie McClain             F      Hanover         MI    59:23.9   58:54.6   19:00 21  5        F 20-24   
69    Amanda Ewers               F      Albion          MI    1:01:26.4 1:00:57.5 19:40 30  4        F 30-34   
70    Mary Fedore                F      Springport      MI    1:01:47.9 1:01:10.6 19:44 62  9        F 60-66   
71    Allyson Purcell            F      Springport      MI    1:01:47.2 1:01:11.6 19:44 27  7        F 25-29   
72    Kellty Verdin              F                            1:01:58.4 1:01:33.7 19:52 32  5        F 30-34   
73    Eric Verdin                M                            1:02:02.9 1:01:37.6 19:53 35  2        M 35-39   
74    Sandra Harmon              F      Perry           MI    1:02:51.3 1:02:08.1 20:03 58  7        F 55-59   
75    Megan Peisert              F      Morrice         MI    1:02:52.9 1:02:09.3 20:03 29  8        F 25-29   
76    Katelyn Harmon             F      Spring Arbor    MI    1:02:51.3 1:02:09.5 20:03 26  9        F 25-29   
77    jane brooks                F      Lansing         MI    1:02:48.4 1:02:31.5 20:10 55  8        F 55-59   
78    Andrea Mena                F      Holt            MI    1:02:50.4 1:02:33.9 20:11 58  9        F 55-59   
79    Kelly Purcell              F      Springport      MI    1:05:16.3 1:04:40.3 20:52 59  10       F 55-59   
80    ilah perry                 F      Jackson         MI    1:08:24.7 1:08:01.1 21:56 69  3        F 67-97   
81    Barbara Lipko              F      Michigan Center MI    1:08:26.0 1:08:01.4 21:57 68  4        F 67-97   
82    Kim McCann                 M      Jackson         MI    1:17:56.3 1:17:14.4 24:55 71  4        M 67-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Swarts 144 52  1       M      Jackson MI US 24:23.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carol Selden 216 60  6       F      Spring Arbor MI US 37:35.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Cushnier 63  70  2       M      Rochester MI US 36:19 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Robin Brigham 68  62  8       F      Concord MI US 38:26 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Wesley Knauf 32  27  45      M      Jackson MI US 50:07.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brad Fuller 267 34  60      M               58:12.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Michael Kamke 80  37  20      M      Jackson MI US 45:24.0   
2     Eric Verdin   264 35  73      M                    1:01:37.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     LaMar Hershberger 138 42  67      M      Albion MI US 58:54.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Ries 222 46  4       M      Jackson MI US 37:25.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Scott Bowman      170 52  28      M               45:44.1 
2     Marty Chamberlain 190 52  51      M               53:19.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Kloack 31  59  7       M               38:04.4 


Male 60 to 66
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Kamke    79  63  21      M      Jackson MI US 45:24.4 
2     Mark McCarrell 201 65  22      M      Jackson MI US 45:24.4 


Male 67 and up
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chuck Girard 41  75  3       M      Jackson MI US    36:26.5   
2     Don Pelton   253 70  5       M      Grass Lake MI US 37:33.4   
3     Wally Drogt  163 69  10      M      Jackson MI US    39:35.8   
4     Kim McCann   249 71  82      M      Jackson MI US    1:17:14.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Paige Niciporek   40  22  40      F      rives junction MI US 48:51.1 
2     Samantha Olney    196 23  43      F      Rives Junction MI US 49:37.6 
3     Kaitlyn DeForest  159 21  53      F      Spring Arbor MI US   53:33.3 
4     Kaitlynn Burcroff 86  22  61      F      Hanover MI US        58:13.4 
5     Emalie McClain    182 21  68      F      Hanover MI US        58:54.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Adrienne Niciporek 36  25  41      F      michigan center MI US 49:06.9   
2     Currin Lowry       195 25  42      F      Jackson MI US         49:37.1   
3     Whitney Knauf      211 27  44      F      Jackson MI US         50:07.7   
4     Erin Dean          120 27  58      F      Jackson MI US         57:26.3   
5     Danielle Schuette  114 27  64      F      Horton MI US          58:33.5   
6     Sara Hendricks     115 27  65      F      Parma MI US           58:35.9   
7     Allyson Purcell    197 27  71      F      Springport MI US      1:01:11.6 
8     Megan Peisert      213 29  75      F      Morrice MI US         1:02:09.3 
9     Katelyn Harmon     212 26  76      F      Spring Arbor MI US    1:02:09.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jessica Stahl    260 32  32      F      Leslie MI US  46:47.0   
2     Andrea Tomasello 255 34  37      F      Jackson MI US 47:32.8   
3     Ashley Cassidy   23  30  47      F      Jackson MI US 51:35.1   
4     Amanda Ewers     200 30  69      F      Albion MI US  1:00:57.5 
5     Kellty Verdin    263 32  72      F                    1:01:33.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heather Ries        223 37  18      F      Jackson MI US    45:09.5 
2     Nacoya Weatherspoon 134 35  34      F      Jackson MI US    46:51.7 
3     Angie Klapperich    174 38  49      F      Grass Lake MI US 53:16.8 
4     Jamie Holloway      123 39  57      F      Kalamazoo MI US  57:26.3 
5     Leslie Fuller       266 35  63      F                       58:26.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aimee Fedore   20  43  19      F      Jackson MI US 45:23.9 
2     Missy Risinger 15  43  27      F      Jackson MI US 45:36.5 
3     Moneach Berro  101 44  31      F      Jerome MI US  46:38.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sonja Wellman   16  45  26      F      Spring Arbor MI US    45:35.2 
2     Amy Adams       35  48  39      F      rives junction MI US  48:49.7 
3     Amy Chamberlain 189 49  50      F                            53:19.3 
4     Sandy Iveson    105 47  52      F      Michigan Center MI US 53:20.4 
5     Karol Burcroff  87  46  62      F      Hanover MI US         58:16.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lisa McCarrell     6   52  13      F      Jackson MI US       41:10.0 
2     Lori Wood          22  53  15      F      Jackson MI US       42:18.9 
3     Jackie Womble      61  50  24      F      Okemos MI US        45:27.4 
4     Becky Bowman       167 52  25      F                          45:35.1 
5     Betty Anuszkiewicz 219 53  38      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 47:33.6 
6     Kathi Coppernoll   129 54  56      F      Leslie MI US        57:17.5 
7     Debbie Lindahl     128 53  59      F      Jackson MI US       57:28.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kathy Burdette             21  56  12      F      Jackson MI US      41:09.8   
2     Laura Houghton             124 55  14      F      Grass Lake MI US   41:28.3   
3     Kimberley Johnson-Crisanti 28  56  17      F      Jackson MI US      42:58.4   
4     joan jones                 217 58  30      F      Jackson MI US      46:34.8   
5     Dolletta Weatherspoon      133 57  35      F      Jackson MI US      46:53.5   
6     Catherine DeForest         156 59  55      F      Spring Arbor MI US 53:42.0   
7     Sandra Harmon              214 58  74      F      Perry MI US        1:02:08.1 
8     jane brooks                256 55  77      F      Lansing MI US      1:02:31.5 
9     Andrea Mena                257 58  78      F      Holt MI US         1:02:33.9 
10    Kelly Purcell              199 59  79      F      Springport MI US   1:04:40.3 


Female 60 to 66
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ruth Deilus      100 62  16      F      Jackson MI US    42:34.3   
2     Deborah Filip    210 64  23      F      Jackson MI US    45:26.8   
3     Jill Rose-Redman 67  62  29      F      Concord MI US    45:59.0   
4     Mary E Jimenez   12  61  33      F      Jackson MI US    46:51.5   
5     Myra Sonsara     234 64  36      F      Jackson MI US    47:10.0   
6     Linda Eder       202 60  46      F      Jackson MI US    51:03.1   
7     Brenda Jennings  56  61  48      F      Jackson MI US    51:38.5   
8     Cheryl van Aken  157 60  54      F      Camden MI US     53:37.2   
9     Mary Fedore      198 62  70      F      Springport MI US 1:01:10.6 


Female 67 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Linda Rowley  116 67  9       F      Rives Junction MI US  39:34.6   
2     Patty Pelton  251 70  11      F      Grass Lake MI US      39:40.1   
3     ilah perry    39  69  80      F      Jackson MI US         1:08:01.1 
4     Barbara Lipko 37  68  81      F      Michigan Center MI US 1:08:01.4 

Embed Code