Orthopaedic Rehab Specialists 8k/5k

Thu April 25, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender City           Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ========================== ====== ============== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Janet Scott                F      Horton         33:59.1   33:49.2   10:55 55  51.6       1        F Overall 
2     Karen Swartz               F      Jackson        36:22.6   36:21.8   11:44 64  53.6       1        F Master  
3     Chuck Girard               M      Jackson        36:40.6   36:23.1   11:44 76  52.3       1        M Overall 
4     Linda Rowley               F      Rives Junction 37:24.2   37:15.2   12:01 68  55.2       1        F 67-97   
5     Dave Kloack                M                     37:54.8   37:52.3   12:13 60  42.0       1        M Master  
6     Robin Brigham              F      Concord        38:30.8   38:21.8   12:23 63  50.2       1        F 60-66   
7     Lisa Hayhoe                F      East Lansing   40:06.9   39:57.6   12:53 60  46.4       2        F 60-66   
8     Randy Tripp                M      Adrian         40:12.3   39:57.8   12:53 68  42.7       1        M 67-97   
9     Kimberley Johnson-Crisanti F      Jackson        41:45.2   41:45.2   13:28 57  42.8       1        F 55-59   
10    Sara Zahoor                F      Jackson        42:08.7   41:51.3   13:30 35  35.4       1        F 35-39   
11    Carol Griffes              F      Jackson        43:24.0   43:03.9   13:54 54  40.1       1        F 50-54   
12    joan jones                 F      Jackson        43:32.8   43:24.3   14:00 59  42.2       2        F 55-59   
13    Michael Ries               M      Jackson        45:09.9   45:08.2   14:34 47  31.8       1        M 45-49   
14    Lisa Otterbein             F      Hillsdale      46:35.3   46:28.5   15:00 40  32.5       1        F 40-44   
15    Heather Ries               F      Jackson        46:48.5   46:33.1   15:01 38  32.2       2        F 35-39   
16    Mary E Jimenez             F      Jackson        46:53.7   46:34.0   15:01 62  40.8       3        F 60-66   
17    MYRA SONSARA               F      Jackson        46:54.1   46:47.5   15:06 65  42.2       4        F 60-66   
18    Caitlyn Vader              F      Grand Rapids   47:06.5   46:51.0   15:07 26  31.4       1        F 25-29   
19    Chelsea Petrakovitz        F      Horton         47:07.2   46:51.5   15:07 28  31.4       2        F 25-29   
20    Mike Anuszkiewicz          M                     50:13.9   49:54.7   16:06 56  30.8       1        M 55-59   
21    Betty Anuszkiewicz         F      Pleasant Lake  50:15.1   49:57.8   16:07 54  34.5       2        F 50-54   
22    Andrea Tomasello           F      Jackson        50:14.8   49:58.1   16:07 35  29.6       3        F 35-39   
23    Linda Eder                 F      Jackson        50:18.4   50:05.9   16:10 61  37.5       5        F 60-66   
24    Cheryl van Aken            F      Camden         53:47.0   53:31.1   17:16 61  35.1       6        F 60-66   
25    Catherine DeForest         F      Spring Arbor   53:48.4   53:33.5   17:17 60  34.6       7        F 60-66   
26    Megan Carver               F      Jackson        54:59.3   54:49.7   17:41 36  27.1       4        F 35-39   
27    michelle Dreyer            F      Jackson        55:27.6   55:15.7   17:50 45  28.4       1        F 45-49   
28    Cathy Lopez                F      Jackson        55:29.2   55:17.7   17:50 54  31.2       3        F 50-54   
29    Brenda Doom                F      Jerome         58:34.6   58:26.6   18:51 61  32.1       8        F 60-66   
30    Brett Herwat               M      Jackson        58:42.4   58:28.6   18:52 27  22.1       1        M 25-29   
31    Kaitlyn Herwat             F      Jackson        58:43.0   58:29.6   18:52 26  25.1       3        F 25-29   
32    Kaitlynn Burcroff          F      Hanover        58:49.4   58:36.3   18:54 23  25.1       1        F 20-24   
33    Karol Burcroff             F      Hanover        58:49.8   58:36.4   18:54 47  27.2       2        F 45-49   
34    Margie Slater              F                     1:20:10.0 1:19:59.3 25:48 77  29.3       2        F 67-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chuck Girard 427 76  3       M      Jackson MI US 36:23.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Janet Scott 475 55  1       F      Horton MI US 33:49.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Kloack 347 60  5       M        US     37:52.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Karen Swartz 339 64  2       F      Jackson MI US 36:21.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brett Herwat 456 27  30      M      Jackson MI US 58:28.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Ries 345 47  13      M      Jackson MI US 45:08.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Anuszkiewicz 324 56  20      M        US     49:54.7 


Male 67 and up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Randy Tripp 386 68  8       M      Adrian MI US 39:57.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kaitlynn Burcroff 387 23  32      F      Hanover MI US 58:36.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Caitlyn Vader       465 26  18      F      Grand Rapids MI US 46:51.0 
2     Chelsea Petrakovitz 464 28  19      F      Horton MI US       46:51.5 
3     Kaitlyn Herwat      404 26  31      F      Jackson MI US      58:29.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sara Zahoor      361 35  10      F      Jackson MI US 41:51.3 
2     Heather Ries     346 38  15      F      Jackson MI US 46:33.1 
3     Andrea Tomasello 321 35  22      F      Jackson MI US 49:58.1 
4     Megan Carver     476 36  26      F      Jackson MI US 54:49.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lisa Otterbein 419 40  14      F      Hillsdale MI US 46:28.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     michelle Dreyer 436 45  27      F      Jackson MI US 55:15.7 
2     Karol Burcroff  388 47  33      F      Hanover MI US 58:36.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carol Griffes      374 54  11      F      Jackson MI US       43:03.9 
2     Betty Anuszkiewicz 322 54  21      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 49:57.8 
3     Cathy Lopez        437 54  28      F      Jackson MI US       55:17.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kimberley Johnson-Crisanti 371 57  9       F      Jackson MI US 41:45.2 
2     joan jones                 327 59  12      F      Jackson MI US 43:24.3 


Female 60 to 66
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robin Brigham      391 63  6       F      Concord MI US      38:21.8 
2     Lisa Hayhoe        449 60  7       F      East Lansing MI US 39:57.6 
3     Mary E Jimenez     355 62  16      F      Jackson MI US      46:34.0 
4     MYRA SONSARA       338 65  17      F      Jackson MI US      46:47.5 
5     Linda Eder         354 61  23      F      Jackson MI US      50:05.9 
6     Cheryl van Aken    473 61  24      F      Camden MI US       53:31.1 
7     Catherine DeForest 471 60  25      F      Spring Arbor MI US 53:33.5 
8     Brenda Doom        325 61  29      F      Jerome MI US       58:26.6 


Female 67 and up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Linda Rowley  466 68  4       F      Rives Junction MI US 37:15.2   
2     Margie Slater 329 77  34      F        US                 1:19:59.3 

Embed Code