Results For
Band On The Run 5K

New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                   
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place                                          
===== === ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =========================== 
1     428 Jared Williams          M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:20:02 0:19:57 6:25  13  70.3       1        M Open                                
2     182 Seth Mayo               M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:20:04 0:20:01 6:27  32  65.4       1        M 30-34   Indian River Manatees       
3     241 Evan Rebadow            M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:20:22 0:20:21 6:33  29  63.9       1        M 25-29                               
4     109 Joshua Gray             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:20:29 0:20:23 6:34  39  66.8       1        M 35-39   Indian River Manatees       
5     209 Jim Musante             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:20:46 0:20:43 6:40  61  77.7       1        M Masters SPEED HOUNDS                
6     463 Travis Terill           M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:20:54 0:20:49 6:42  39  65.4       2        M 35-39                               
7     113 Angelika Grubrl         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:20:59 0:20:57 6:45  47  76.4       1        F Open    SPEED HOUNDS                
8     64  Megan Caswell           F      Wakefield              RI    US      0:20:59 0:20:58 6:45  34  70.7       1        F 30-34                               
9     117 Damian Hall             M      Oak Hill               FL    US      0:21:36 0:21:33 6:56  31  60.6       2        M 30-34   Davis Bros                  
10    221 Jayson Ness             M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:21:52 0:21:50 7:02  48  66.6       1        M 45-49                               
11    447 Jenny Enslin            F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:21:53 0:21:51 7:02  42  70.3       1        F Masters                             
12    376 Brent Robitzsch         M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:22:00 0:21:58 7:04  56  70.3       1        M Grandma Team Red White & Blue (RWB) 
13    458 B. McMeniman            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:22:16 0:22:12 7:09  11  67.2       1        M 10-11   Team RWB Daytona            
14    152 R. Kirchner             M      Westhampton Beach      NY    US      0:22:20 0:22:19 7:11  12  64.7       1        M 12-14                               
15    195 Amanda McMeniman        F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:22:35 0:22:30 7:15  41  67.8       1        F 40-44   Indian River Manatees       
16    215 Timothy Narbeth         M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:22:59 0:22:47 7:20  18  57.1       1        M 15-19                               
17    126 Michael Hoberman        M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:23:13 0:23:11 7:28  54  65.6       1        M 50-54   SPEED HOUNDS                
18    154 David Krawczyk          M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:23:26 0:23:22 7:31  42  59.5       1        M 40-44                               
19    97  Stacy Ferner            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:23:29 0:23:23 7:32  50  70.6       1        F Grandma SPEED HOUNDS                
20    158 Brian Laleme            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:23:53 0:23:28 7:33  57  66.4       1        M 55-59                               
21    444 Ros Dalrymple           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:23:37 0:23:33 7:35  55  74.2       1        F 55-59                               
22    234 Andrew Pishnery         M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:23:51 0:23:45 7:39  14  57.7       2        M 12-14                               
23    448 Stephanie Onderick      F      Orlando                FL    US      0:23:47 0:23:46 7:39  24  62.1       1        F 20-24                               
24    390 Casey Sparks            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:23:52 0:23:49 7:40  32  54.9       3        M 30-34   Davis Bros                  
25    446 Gary Frick              M      Daytona Beach Shores   FL    US      0:23:54 0:23:52 7:41  53  63.3       2        M 50-54                               
26    210 Kitty Musante           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:24:29 0:24:27 7:52  62  77.7       1        F 60-64   SPEED HOUNDS                
27    188 Sylvan McElroy          M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:24:46 0:24:39 7:56  41  56.0       2        M 40-44                               
28    155 Rachel Krawczyk         F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:24:50 0:24:47 7:59  38  60.6       1        F 35-39                               
29    454 Abdiel Hernandez        M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:25:14 0:24:49 7:59  15  54.2       2        M 15-19                               
30    96  Robert Fellman          M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:24:56 0:24:54 8:01  52  60.2       3        M 50-54                               
31    203 James Mahler            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:25:44 0:25:14 8:07  38  53.6       3        M 35-39   9th Wave                    
32    82  Danielle Devine         F      Houston                TX    US      0:25:33 0:25:26 8:11  46  62.3       1        F 45-49                               
33    108 Christian Grause        M      New Smyna Beach        FL    US      0:25:36 0:25:28 8:12  45  55.8       2        M 45-49   Liddle Chiropractic         
34    402 Tony Swebilius          M      Morrill                ME    US      0:25:35 0:25:30 8:12  74  72.4       1        M 70-74   Team Red White & Blue (RWB) 
35    202 Jenny Miner             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:25:44 0:25:40 8:16  54  67.3       1        F 50-54   Team Jammers!               
36    111 Joe Green               M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:25:50 0:25:47 8:18  31  50.6       4        M 30-34   Davis Bros                  
37    232 Michelle Pendergast     F      Troy                   NY    US      0:25:58 0:25:49 8:19  45  60.9       2        F 45-49                               
38    88  Kyle Dowdell            M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:25:56 0:25:49 8:19  39  52.7       4        M 35-39                               
39    123 Glen Hendrickson        M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:26:01 0:25:54 8:20  60  61.6       1        M 60-64                               
40    74  Carrie Crkvenac         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:26:23 0:26:11 8:26  44  59.5       2        F 40-44   Indian River Manatees       
41    90  Tom Draus               M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:26:20 0:26:12 8:26  62  62.0       2        M 60-64   Team Jammers!               
42    439 Lori Leatherbee         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:26:22 0:26:16 8:27  59  69.7       2        F 55-59                               
43    183 Cole Mazur              M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:26:34 0:26:33 8:33  62  61.1       3        M 60-64                               
44    77  Peter Cure              M      AltamontAltamont       NY    US      0:26:42 0:26:34 8:33  60  60.1       4        M 60-64                               
45    437 Devin Buth              M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:26:58 0:26:54 8:39  52  55.7       4        M 50-54                               
46    194 Mary McLendon           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:27:10 0:26:57 8:40  62  70.5       2        F 60-64   Team Red White & Blue (RWB) 
47    7   C. Alter                M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:27:09 0:27:09 8:44  11  54.9       2        M 10-11                               
48    13  JOHN BALSLEY            M      Roscoe                 IL    US      0:27:22 0:27:11 8:45  70  64.3       2        M 70-74                               
49    87  K. Dowdell              M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:27:19 0:27:13 8:46  12  53.0       3        M 12-14                               
50    450 Ann Simpson             F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:27:34 0:27:24 8:49  60  67.6       3        F 60-64                               
51    70  Kathleen Collings       F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:27:44 0:27:32 8:52  58  65.7       3        F 55-59   Team Red White & Blue (RWB) 
52    377 John Roche              M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:27:34 0:27:34 8:52  65  60.4       1        M 65-69   No Excuses                  
53    140 Rick Johns              M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:27:36 0:27:34 8:52  47  52.3       3        M 45-49                               
54    103 G. Gassett              M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:27:43 0:27:35 8:53  12  52.3       4        M 12-14                               
55    178 D. Mansfield            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:27:44 0:27:39 8:54  11  53.9       3        M 10-11                               
56    89  Tricia Dowdell          F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:27:56 0:27:48 8:57  39  54.3       2        F 35-39                               
57    235 Nicole Pizza            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:28:32 0:28:11 9:04  28  52.4       1        F 25-29   Champions of Change         
58    247 Vincent Roberts         M      Orlando                FL            0:28:38 0:28:26 9:09  56  54.3       2        M 55-59                               
59    136 Ray Jarrett             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:28:58 0:28:48 9:16  51  51.6       5        M 50-54   Team Red White & Blue (RWB) 
60    381 M. Rohrbach             F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:28:59 0:28:52 9:17  10  60.2       1        F 10-11                               
61    457 Tony Gatowski           M      Amherst                NY    US      0:29:01 0:28:56 9:19  62  56.1       5        M 60-64                               
62    379 Daniel Rohrbach         M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:29:03 0:28:56 9:19  38  46.7       5        M 35-39                               
63    16  Hayley Barlow           F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:29:22 0:29:08 9:23  26  50.7       2        F 25-29   Indian River Manatees       
64    62  Kim Casagni             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:29:09 0:29:08 9:23  49  56.1       3        F 45-49   9th Wave                    
65    404 Amy Taucsh              F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:29:34 0:29:19 9:26  32  50.4       2        F 30-34                               
66    455 Nancy Atherton          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:29:57 0:29:37 9:32  57  60.4       4        F 55-59                               
67    169 Cynthia Lindsey         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:29:52 0:29:43 9:34  44  52.4       3        F 40-44   No Excuses                  
68    56  Jill Campbell           F      Wilmington             MA    US      0:29:47 0:29:44 9:34  59  61.6       5        F 55-59                               
69    462 Melanie Held            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:30:11 0:29:50 9:36  47  53.6       4        F 45-49                               
70    48  Jeanie Burgess          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:30:03 0:29:55 9:38  68  68.6       1        F 65-69                               
71    246 Kimberly Roberts        F      Orlando                FL            0:30:26 0:30:14 9:44  44  51.5       4        F 40-44                               
72    459 C. McMeniman            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:30:30 0:30:17 9:45  10  57.4       2        F 10-11   Team Red White & Blue (RWB) 
73    86  E. Dowdell              F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:30:33 0:30:25 9:47  9   59.0       1        F 1- 9                                
74    55  Brian Campbell          M      Wilmington             MA    US      0:30:35 0:30:32 9:50  72  58.7       3        M 70-74                               
75    66  Sage Chapman            F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:30:40 0:30:34 9:50  14  51.6       1        F 12-14                               
76    114 Leonard Guida           M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:31:17 0:31:09 10:02 64  53.0       6        M 60-64                               
77    39  Eva Bowling             F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:31:46 0:31:09 10:02 55  56.1       6        F 55-59                               
78    133 David Jacklitch         M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:31:42 0:31:36 10:10 67  53.6       2        M 65-69                               
79    416 Stacie Truax            F      Holly Hill             FL    US      0:31:58 0:31:47 10:14 48  50.9       5        F 45-49                               
80    433 Sharon Yadon-Garcia     F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:31:59 0:31:50 10:15 70  66.3       1        F 70-74                               
81    445 Demi Brownrigg          M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:32:11 0:32:04 10:19 55  47.8       3        M 55-59                               
82    192 Lainy McKain            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:32:37 0:32:08 10:21 44  48.5       5        F 40-44   Sloan Rangers               
83    110 Stacey Gray             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:32:49 0:32:21 10:25 39  46.6       3        F 35-39   Indian River Manatees       
84    213 Larry Nannarello        M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:32:26 0:32:25 10:26 67  52.3       3        M 65-69   Team Red White & Blue (RWB) 
85    449 Kelly Crawford          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:32:54 0:32:44 10:32 51  51.0       2        F 50-54                               
86    57  Keitha Campbell         F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:32:54 0:32:46 10:33 67  61.9       2        F 65-69                               
87    24  Steve Belmonte          M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:33:04 0:32:54 10:35 35  40.3       6        M 35-39   9th Wave                    
88    145 Evan Jones              M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:33:11 0:32:56 10:36 35  40.3       7        M 35-39                               
89    23  Amber Belmonte          F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:33:17 0:33:07 10:40 32  44.6       3        F 30-34   9th Wave                    
90    196 Christine Meeks         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:33:42 0:33:10 10:41 48  48.7       6        F 45-49   New Direction               
91    3   Monica Adarve           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:33:45 0:33:30 10:47 57  53.4       7        F 55-59   Team Jammers!               
92    420 Bill Waters             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:33:59 0:33:43 10:51 73  53.9       4        M 70-74   Team Red White & Blue (RWB) 
93    441 Teresa Bowen            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:34:11 0:33:47 10:52 65  58.4       3        F 65-69   Team Jammers!               
94    238 Robert Priest           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:34:06 0:33:48 10:53 66  49.7       4        M 65-69   Team Jammers!               
95    132 Zack Hussain            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:34:20 0:33:56 10:55 55  45.2       4        M 55-59   Sloan Rangers               
96    415 Dan Truax               M      Holly Hill             FL    US      0:34:09 0:33:58 10:56 43  41.2       3        M 40-44                               
97    75  Cole Crkvenac           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:34:13 0:34:01 10:57 14  40.3       5        M 12-14   Indian River Manatees       
98    239 Jack Ramsey             M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      0:34:26 0:34:14 11:01 76  55.7       1        M 75-79                               
99    224 Daniel O'Neill          M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:34:44 0:34:15 11:01 52  43.7       6        M 50-54   Sloan Rangers               
100   176 Jennifer Lux            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:34:47 0:34:32 11:07 44  45.1       6        F 40-44   Team Jammers!               
101   52  Erin Busch              F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:34:49 0:34:35 11:08 42  44.4       7        F 40-44                               
102   243 Dan Rieman              M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:35:02 0:34:57 11:15 36  38.1       8        M 35-39                               
103   61  John Casagni            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:35:33 0:35:03 11:17 56  44.1       5        M 55-59   Tonya's 29ers               
104   442 Deborah Hayden          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:35:20 0:35:11 11:19 66  56.8       4        F 65-69                               
105   26  Doreen Bentley          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:35:29 0:35:11 11:19 61  53.3       4        F 60-64   9th Wave                    
106   380 K. Rohrbach             F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:35:23 0:35:17 11:21 11  47.9       3        F 10-11                               
107   461 Dale Magee              F      Ann Arbor              MI    US      0:35:52 0:35:34 11:27 76  64.8       1        F 75-79                               
108   230 Michael Parker          M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:36:03 0:35:57 11:34 68  47.6       5        M 65-69   Team Jammers!               
109   137 Tracey Jarvis           F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:36:15 0:36:02 11:36 40  42.1       8        F 40-44   Team Red White & Blue (RWB) 
110   78  LeAnn Curley            F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:36:23 0:36:03 11:36 32  41.0       4        F 30-34   Champions of Change         
111   170 Colette Linsley         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:36:23 0:36:07 11:37 45  43.5       7        F 45-49   9th Wave                    
112   173 Candace Loures          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:36:56 0:36:15 11:40 65  54.4       5        F 65-69   Tonya's 29ers               
113   396 Brenda Steger           F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:36:44 0:36:20 11:42 54  47.5       3        F 50-54   No Excuses                  
114   116 Lynn Hadley             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:36:58 0:36:20 11:42 53  47.0       4        F 50-54                               
115   422 Kathy Whitby            F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:36:32 0:36:23 11:43 44  42.8       9        F 40-44                               
116   197 DENA MERZ               F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:36:34 0:36:24 11:43 55  48.0       8        F 55-59                               
117   222 L. O'Connor             M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:36:34 0:36:26 11:44 8   47.2       1        M 1- 9                                
118   198 Allison Miller          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:36:59 0:36:39 11:48 56  48.2       9        F 55-59   9th Wave                    
119   4   Anne Allen              F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:36:55 0:36:51 11:52 57  48.5       10       F 55-59   Sloan Rangers               
120   434 Cler Hudgins            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:37:09 0:36:57 11:54 74  60.5       2        F 70-74                               
121   237 Marie Priest            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:37:18 0:37:03 11:56 58  48.9       11       F 55-59   Team Jammers!               
122   187 Kimberly McCormick      F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:37:19 0:37:05 11:56 53  46.1       5        F 50-54   Team Jammers!               
123   30  Lynda Bjorklund         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:38:05 0:37:08 11:57 64  52.5       5        F 60-64   Tonya's 29ers               
124   67  Darlene Check           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:37:47 0:37:18 12:00 71  57.4       3        F 70-74                               
125   128 Piper Holl              F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:37:54 0:37:20 12:01 16  40.8       1        F 15-19                               
126   156 Jill Kromraj            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:37:40 0:37:21 12:01 57  47.9       12       F 55-59                               
127   54  Brandy Campbell         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:37:47 0:37:23 12:02 43  41.4       10       F 40-44   No Excuses                  
128   168 Richard Lillard         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:13 0:38:01 12:14 54  40.0       7        M 50-54                               
129   149 Katie Kellogg           F      Cadillac               MI    US      0:38:24 0:38:01 12:14 37  39.4       4        F 35-39                               
130   167 Michelle Lillard        F      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:26 0:38:13 12:18 46  41.5       8        F 45-49                               
131   33  Margaret Bochiardy      F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:38:30 0:38:16 12:19 55  45.6       13       F 55-59   Team Jammers!               
132   42  Kim Bray                F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:38:27 0:38:17 12:19 49  42.7       9        F 45-49   Tonya's 29ers               
133   464 Lisa Gilbert            F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:38:37 0:38:17 12:19 52  44.1       6        F 50-54                               
134   193 Jeannine McKinley       F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:39:16 0:38:54 12:31 49  42.0       10       F 45-49   New Direction               
135   95  Dawson Faulds           M      Edgewater              FL            0:39:37 0:38:58 12:33 13  36.0       6        M 12-14                               
136   9   Mike Anglin             M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:39:09 0:39:03 12:34 68  43.8       6        M 65-69                               
137   229 Colleen Parker          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:39:27 0:39:12 12:37 71  54.6       4        F 70-74   Team Jammers!               
138   104 Janet Giannola          F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:39:49 0:39:31 12:43 64  49.3       6        F 60-64                               
139   389 Margaret Sofran         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:40:19 0:39:48 12:49 68  51.6       6        F 65-69   Sloan Rangers               
140   174 Michael Loures          M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:40:41 0:39:58 12:52 71  44.2       5        M 70-74   Tonya's 29ers               
141   171 Irene Lohman            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:40:54 0:40:16 12:58 61  46.6       7        F 60-64                               
142   148 Phyllis Junkin          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:40:54 0:40:26 13:01 52  41.8       7        F 50-54                               
143   98  Sherry Findley          F      Oak Hill               FL    US      0:41:07 0:40:47 13:08 66  49.0       7        F 65-69                               
144   19  Jennifer Barshay        F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:41:21 0:41:02 13:12 49  39.8       11       F 45-49                               
145   219 Joanne Naylor           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:41:59 0:41:03 13:13 68  50.0       8        F 65-69   Tonya's 29ers               
146   59  Marsha Carroll          F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:41:22 0:41:12 13:16 56  42.9       14       F 55-59   No Excuses                  
147   157 Lisa Ruth Krueger       F      Verona                 WI    US      0:41:32 0:41:13 13:16 45  38.1       12       F 45-49                               
148   378 Melody Roche            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:41:49 0:41:25 13:20 62  45.9       8        F 60-64                               
149   40  Emily Bradford          F      South Daytona          FL    US      0:41:51 0:41:26 13:20 39  36.4       5        F 35-39   Liddle Chiropractic         
150   29  Barbara Bittner         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:42:03 0:41:42 13:25 61  45.0       9        F 60-64   Champions of Change         
151   63  Wendy Castino           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:42:05 0:41:55 13:30 55  41.7       15       F 55-59   Team Jammers!               
152   8   Frank Alvarez           M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:42:42 0:42:06 13:33 37  31.9       9        M 35-39                               
153   127 L. Holl                 M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:42:26 0:42:22 13:38 12  34.1       7        M 12-14                               
154   177 Kathy Mackay            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:42:46 0:42:27 13:40 59  43.1       16       F 55-59   Sloan Rangers               
155   73  Kathy Crews             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:42:52 0:42:37 13:43 56  41.5       17       F 55-59                               
156   388 Landenn Sofran          M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:43:20 0:42:48 13:47 14  32.0       8        M 12-14                               
157   443 Gwen Hughes             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:43:06 0:42:56 13:49 73  51.3       5        F 70-74                               
158   115 Peggy (Margaret) Haddle F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:43:30 0:42:59 13:50 59  42.6       18       F 55-59   Sloan Rangers               
159   44  Rachel Brinson          F      Edgewater              FL            0:43:55 0:43:18 13:56 13  37.2       2        F 12-14                               
160   212 Yvette Mysicka          F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:43:36 0:43:33 14:01 55  40.1       19       F 55-59                               
161   131 Mary Pauline Howatt     F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:44:28 0:43:42 14:04 66  45.8       9        F 65-69   Tonya's 29ers               
162   159 Jody Laleme             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:44:09 0:43:43 14:04 52  38.6       8        F 50-54                               
163   130 Bob Hopkins             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:44:16 0:43:48 14:06 81  48.5       1        M 80-84   Sloan Rangers               
164   440 Guy Perry               M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:44:17 0:43:51 14:07 68  39.0       7        M 65-69   Team Jammers!               
165   11  Janet Austin            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:44:43 0:43:52 14:07 61  42.8       10       F 60-64   Sloan Rangers               
166   161 Donna LaVallee          F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:44:00 0:43:58 14:09 55  39.7       20       F 55-59   Tonya's 29ers               
167   124 Bruce Henry             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:45:01 0:44:19 14:16 75  42.3       2        M 75-79   Tonya's 29ers               
168   164 Erik LeMand             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:45:00 0:44:26 14:18 48  32.7       4        M 45-49                               
169   165 Kristie LeMand          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:45:01 0:44:28 14:19 45  35.3       13       F 45-49                               
170   46  Sheila Brock            F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:45:01 0:44:39 14:22 55  39.1       21       F 55-59   New Direction               
171   1   Mariann Abbaticola      F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:45:05 0:44:42 14:23 63  43.1       11       F 60-64   New Direction               
172   248 Will Roberts            M      Daytona                FL    US      0:45:32 0:44:49 14:26 44  31.5       4        M 40-44   No Excuses                  
173   15  C. Barber               M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:45:22 0:44:59 14:29 8   38.2       2        M 1- 9                                
174   418 Barbara Vola            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:45:25 0:45:04 14:30 57  39.7       22       F 55-59   New Direction               
175   27  Joni Binder             F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:45:54 0:45:07 14:31 59  40.6       23       F 55-59   Sloan Rangers               
176   205 LeeAnn Moreback         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:45:41 0:45:16 14:34 45  34.7       14       F 45-49   No Excuses                  
177   184 Gail McCarthy           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:45:45 0:45:32 14:39 72  47.7       6        F 70-74   Team Jammers!               
178   186 Fran McConnell          F      East Hampton           NY    US      0:45:43 0:45:33 14:40 68  45.1       10       F 65-69                               
179   150 Laurie King             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:46:44 0:45:59 14:48 51  36.3       9        F 50-54                               
180   453 Jordan Hamblett         F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:46:44 0:46:03 14:49 15  33.7       2        F 15-19                               
181   228 Steve Ostermann         M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:46:17 0:46:07 14:51 66  36.4       8        M 65-69   No Excuses                  
182   147 Charlotte Junkin        F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:46:45 0:46:17 14:54 14  34.1       3        F 12-14                               
183   189 Janet McGarry           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:46:58 0:46:29 14:58 69  44.8       11       F 65-69   Tonya's 29ers               
184   172 Lionel Long             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:46:47 0:46:38 15:01 77  41.7       3        M 75-79                               
185   28  Edie Biro               F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:47:28 0:46:55 15:06 60  39.5       12       F 60-64   No Excuses                  
186   406 Annette Taylor          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:47:38 0:47:05 15:09 59  38.9       24       F 55-59   Sloan Rangers               
187   452 John Hamblett           M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:47:47 0:47:06 15:10 50  31.3       8        M 50-54                               
188   2   Dale Adams              M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:47:26 0:47:07 15:10 65  35.3       9        M 65-69   Sloan Rangers               
189   25  Marty Bennett           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:13 0:47:40 15:21 62  39.9       13       F 60-64   Sloan Rangers               
190   211 Valerie Muttart         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:20 0:47:45 15:22 68  43.0       12       F 65-69   Champions of Change         
191   94  Lynn Fahnestock         F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:47:52 0:47:46 15:22 59  38.3       25       F 55-59                               
192   6   Amy Almester            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:29 0:47:48 15:23 58  37.9       26       F 55-59   Tonya's 29ers               
193   451 Gina Frisbey            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:29 0:47:50 15:24 54  36.1       10       F 50-54                               
194   34  Mindy Bodien            F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:48:16 0:47:51 15:24 43  32.3       11       F 40-44   Team Jammers!               
195   5   Rachail Allen           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:12 0:47:59 15:27 52  35.2       11       F 50-54   9th Wave                    
196   142 Savanah Johns           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:08 0:48:05 15:29 23  30.7       2        F 20-24                               
198   50  Michael Burns           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:31 0:48:20 15:33 72  37.1       6        M 70-74   New Direction               
199   166 Faith Lemnotis          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:33 0:48:24 15:35 64  40.3       14       F 60-64   No Excuses                  
200   146 Harriet Jones           F      Waupaca                WI    US      0:48:58 0:48:26 15:35 67  41.8       13       F 65-69   Sloan Rangers               
201   139 Denise Johns            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:32 0:48:27 15:36 60  38.3       15       F 60-64                               
202   138 Cheyenne Johns          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:40 0:48:36 15:39 25  30.4       3        F 25-29                               
203   141 R. Johns                M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:48:40 0:48:38 15:39 8   35.3       3        M 1- 9                                
204   118 Margaret Hall           F      Oak Hill               FL    US      0:49:52 0:49:17 15:52 53  34.7       12       F 50-54   No Excuses                  
205   32  Suzanne Blandi          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:49:26 0:49:23 15:54 64  39.5       16       F 60-64   No Excuses                  
206   14  B. Barber               M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:50:00 0:49:38 15:59 6   39.7       4        M 1- 9                                
207   204 Sharron Mooney          F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:50:23 0:49:45 16:01 70  42.4       7        F 70-74                               
208   233 Charlene Pike           F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:50:21 0:49:48 16:02 58  36.3       27       F 55-59                               
209   72  Heidi Covitt            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:50:32 0:49:53 16:03 56  35.4       28       F 55-59                               
210   105 Carol Glasbrenner       F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:50:17 0:49:57 16:05 59  36.7       29       F 55-59                               
211   227 Kathryn Oliphant        F      Deltona                FL    US      0:50:15 0:50:00 16:06 36  29.8       6        F 35-39   9th Wave                    
212   414 Elaine Teslovich        F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:50:22 0:50:00 16:06 58  36.2       30       F 55-59   Champions of Change         
213   69  Jacqueline Cloer        F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:50:27 0:50:06 16:08 27  29.5       4        F 25-29                               
214   410 William Taylor          M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:50:34 0:50:12 16:09 29  25.9       2        M 25-29                               
215   68  Mary Chereska           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:51:13 0:50:48 16:21 59  36.1       31       F 55-59   No Excuses                  
216   242 Debby Reilly            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:51:19 0:50:55 16:23 60  36.4       17       F 60-64   No Excuses                  
217   106 Taylor Glore            F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:51:18 0:51:01 16:25 28  28.9       5        F 25-29   No Excuses                  
218   18  Dennis Barr             M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:51:56 0:51:42 16:38 72  34.7       7        M 70-74                               
219   101 Cody Fowler             M      Port Orange            FL    US      0:52:30 0:51:50 16:41 19  25.0       3        M 15-19                               
220   426 Bradley Williams        M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:52:20 0:51:53 16:42 36  25.7       10       M 35-39                               
221   436 Peggy Sue Williams      F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:52:20 0:51:54 16:42 65  38.0       14       F 65-69                               
222   153 Anthony Kraljic         M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:52:33 0:51:55 16:43 55  29.5       6        M 55-59   Tonya's 29ers               
224   17  Cindy Barr              F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:52:39 0:52:25 16:52 71  40.8       8        F 70-74                               
225   431 Lewie Wise              F      New Smyrna Beach Beach FL    US      0:53:07 0:52:35 16:55 65  37.5       15       F 65-69                               
226   199 Ellen Miller            F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:53:07 0:52:35 16:55 63  36.6       18       F 60-64                               
227   403 Shushanna Tamman        F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:04 0:52:39 16:57 51  31.7       13       F 50-54   New Direction               
228   206 Emily Morris            F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:53:04 0:52:40 16:57 59  34.8       32       F 55-59   New Direction               
229   93  Laura Evans             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:20 0:52:50 17:00 63  36.4       19       F 60-64                               
230   92  Jerry Evans             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:20 0:52:50 17:00 79  38.4       4        M 75-79                               
231   430 Sandra Wilson           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:43 0:53:12 17:07 59  34.4       33       F 55-59   Sloan Rangers               
232   429 Don Wilson              M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:43 0:53:12 17:07 53  28.4       9        M 50-54   Sloan Rangers               
233   22  Annie Baxa              F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:36 0:53:13 17:08 55  32.8       34       F 55-59                               
234   21  Tonya Bauchman          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:51 0:53:14 17:08 44  29.3       12       F 40-44   Tonya's 29ers               
235   398 Richard Stonecipher     M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:52 0:53:14 17:08 54  28.6       10       M 50-54   Tonya's 29ers               
236   134 Judy Jamieson           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:45 0:53:22 17:11 69  39.0       16       F 65-69   Champions of Change         
237   432 Jeanine Wood            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:47 0:53:24 17:11 47  30.0       15       F 45-49   Champions of Change         
238   65  Annie Centofanti        F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:53:47 0:53:25 17:12 40  28.4       13       F 40-44   Champions of Change         
239   53  Beth Caldwell           F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:53:43 0:53:26 17:12 43  28.9       14       F 40-44                               
240   179 Jodi Martin             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:53 0:53:30 17:13 67  37.9       17       F 65-69   Champions of Change         
241   71  Bob Colvin              M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:51 0:53:34 17:14 59  29.6       7        M 55-59   Tonya's 29ers               
242   223 Michael O'Donnell       M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:51 0:53:34 17:14 67  31.6       10       M 65-69   Tonya's 29ers               
243   49  Margaret Burns          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:53:53 0:53:40 17:16 67  37.8       18       F 65-69   New Direction               
244   51  Pat Busalacchi          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:54:26 0:53:45 17:18 67  37.7       19       F 65-69   Tonya's 29ers               
245   122 Nina Heiser             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:54:48 0:54:03 17:24 67  37.5       20       F 65-69                               
246   175 Pam Low                 F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:54:49 0:54:04 17:24 64  36.0       20       F 60-64                               
247   401 Elizabeth Suchsland     F      Deltona                FL    US      0:54:41 0:54:06 17:25 55  32.3       35       F 55-59                               
248   201 Jody Miller             F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:54:23 0:54:06 17:25 59  33.9       36       F 55-59   9th Wave                    
249   384 JoAnne Schrader         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:54:27 0:54:10 17:26 59  33.8       37       F 55-59   9th Wave                    
250   405 Allison Taylor          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:54:29 0:54:12 17:27 47  29.5       16       F 45-49   Team Jammers!               
251   76  Connie Crowley          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:54:35 0:54:19 17:29 57  32.9       38       F 55-59   9th Wave                    
252   35  Rochelle Boehm          F      Port Orange            FL    US      0:55:19 0:54:41 17:36 72  39.7       9        F 70-74                               
253   129 Bobbi Hollars           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:55:00 0:54:43 17:37 51  30.5       14       F 50-54   9th Wave                    
254   84  Holly Donley            F      South Daytona          FL    US      0:55:19 0:54:43 17:37 61  34.3       21       F 60-64   Team Red White & Blue (RWB) 
255   225 Dolores O'Toole         F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:56:24 0:55:56 18:00 74  40.0       10       F 70-74   No Excuses                  
256   435 Carlton Hudgins Jr      M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:56:24 0:55:58 18:01 76  34.1       5        M 75-79                               
257   226 Carley Ogram            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:56:59 0:56:18 18:07 18  26.3       3        F 15-19                               
258   107 Paul Goulet             M      Edgewater              FL    US      0:56:56 0:56:23 18:09 79  35.9       6        M 75-79   No Excuses                  
259   47  Amber Bryant            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:57:04 0:56:25 18:10 34  26.3       5        F 30-34   No Excuses                  
260   460 Tray Black              M      Deland                 FL    US      0:57:03 0:56:35 18:13 35  23.4       11       M 35-39                               
261   31  Kristina Black          F      DeLand                 FL    US      0:57:05 0:56:38 18:14 28  26.1       6        F 25-29   Team Jammers!               
262   386 Susan Sloan             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:57:47 0:56:58 18:20 56  31.0       39       F 55-59   Sloan Rangers               
263   399 Betty Stovy             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:57:47 0:56:58 18:20 66  35.1       21       F 65-69   Sloan Rangers               
264   185 Elise McCauley          F      Edgewater              FL    US      0:57:38 0:57:02 18:21 32  25.9       6        F 30-34   No Excuses                  
265   85  Gloria Doster           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:59:19 0:58:37 18:52 71  36.5       11       F 70-74   Tonya's 29ers               
266   244 Peggy Rivers            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:59:20 0:58:38 18:52 71  36.5       12       F 70-74   Tonya's 29ers               
267   43  Constance Briggs        F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:59:43 0:59:13 19:04 74  37.7       13       F 70-74                               
268   427 Deborah Williams        F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      0:59:43 0:59:13 19:04 67  34.2       22       F 65-69                               
269   102 Teresa Fowler           F      Port Orange            FL            1:00:23 0:59:43 19:13 42  25.7       15       F 40-44                               
270   100 Missy Foley             F      Port Orange            FL            1:00:24 0:59:44 19:14 51  28.0       15       F 50-54                               
271   12  Tina Avila              F      Port Orange            FL            1:00:25 0:59:46 19:14 47  26.8       17       F 45-49                               
272   180 Kathy Martin            F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:00:25 0:59:47 19:15 62  31.8       22       F 60-64                               
273   120 Cathy Harris            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:02:47 1:02:24 20:05 64  31.2       23       F 60-64   New Direction               
274   245 Joel Roberts            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:02:51 1:02:31 20:07 60  25.5       7        M 60-64   9th Wave                    
275   400 Melissa Stuck           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:02:50 1:02:32 20:08 58  28.9       40       F 55-59   9th Wave                    
276   200 Faith Miller            F      DeLand                 FL    US      1:07:52 1:07:16 21:39 62  28.2       24       F 60-64   Team Jammers!               
277   438 John Haverly            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:07:52 1:07:17 21:39 62  24.1       8        M 60-64   Tonya's 29ers               
278   411 H. Temkin               F      Deland                 FL    US      1:08:46 1:07:58 21:53 5   31.0       2        F 1- 9                                
279   412 K. Temkin               F      Deland                 FL    US      1:08:46 1:07:59 21:53 8   27.3       3        F 1- 9                                
280   413 Kristin Temkin          F      Deland                 FL    US      1:08:47 1:08:00 21:53 44  22.9       16       F 40-44                               
281   217 Sandy Nault             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:08:50 1:08:02 21:54 73  32.4       14       F 70-74                               
282   216 Robert Nault            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:08:50 1:08:02 21:54 76  28.1       7        M 75-79                               
283   231 Steve Parker            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:08:58 1:08:58 22:12 66  24.4       11       M 65-69                               
284   45  Bernadette Britz-Parker F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      1:09:15 1:09:15 22:17 60  26.8       25       F 60-64                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jared Williams 428 13  1       M      Edgewater FL US 19:57 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Angelika Grubrl 113 47  7       F      Ormond Beach FL US 20:57 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jim Musante 209 61  5       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:43 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jenny Enslin 447 42  11      F      Port Orange FL US 21:51 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Brent Robitzsch 376 56  12      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:58 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Stacy Ferner 97  50  19      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:23 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     L. O'Connor 222 8   117     M      Port Orange FL US      36:26 
2     C. Barber   15  8   173     M      Edgewater FL US        44:59 
3     R. Johns    141 8   203     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 48:38 


Male 10 to 11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     B. McMeniman 458 11  13      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:12 
2     C. Alter     7   11  47      M      Edgewater FL US        27:09 
3     D. Mansfield 178 11  55      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:39 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     R. Kirchner     152 12  14      M      Westhampton Beach NY US 22:19 
2     Andrew Pishnery 234 14  22      M      Edgewater FL US         23:45 
3     K. Dowdell      87  12  49      M      Edgewater FL US         27:13 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Timothy Narbeth  215 18  16      M      Edgewater FL US   22:47 
2     Abdiel Hernandez 454 15  29      M      Edgewater FL US   24:49 
3     Cody Fowler      101 19  219     M      Port Orange FL US 51:50 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Evan Rebadow   241 29  3       M      Edgewater FL US 20:21 
2     William Taylor 410 29  214     M      Edgewater FL US 50:12 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Seth Mayo    182 32  2       M      Edgewater FL US        20:01 
2     Damian Hall  117 31  9       M      Oak Hill FL US         21:33 
3     Casey Sparks 390 32  24      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:49 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Joshua Gray   109 39  4       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:23 
2     Travis Terill 463 39  6       M      Port Orange FL US      20:49 
3     James Mahler  203 38  31      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:14 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     David Krawczyk 154 42  18      M      Winter Springs FL US   23:22 
2     Sylvan McElroy 188 41  27      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:39 
3     Dan Truax      415 43  96      M      Holly Hill FL US       33:58 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jayson Ness      221 48  10      M      Port Orange FL US      21:50 
2     Christian Grause 108 45  33      M      New Smyna Beach FL US  25:28 
3     Rick Johns       140 47  53      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:34 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================== ===== 
1     Michael Hoberman 126 54  17      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US     23:11 
2     Gary Frick       446 53  25      M      Daytona Beach Shores FL US 23:52 
3     Robert Fellman   96  52  30      M      Edgewater FL US            24:54 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Brian Laleme    158 57  20      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:28 
2     Vincent Roberts 247 56  58      M      Orlando FL             28:26 
3     Demi Brownrigg  445 55  81      M      Ormond Beach FL US     32:04 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Glen Hendrickson 123 60  39      M      Port Orange FL US      25:54 
2     Tom Draus        90  62  41      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:12 
3     Cole Mazur       183 62  43      M      Pittsburgh PA US       26:33 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     John Roche       377 65  52      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:34 
2     David Jacklitch  133 67  78      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:36 
3     Larry Nannarello 213 67  84      M      Edgewater FL US        32:25 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tony Swebilius 402 74  34      M      Morrill ME US    25:30 
2     JOHN BALSLEY   13  70  48      M      Roscoe IL US     27:11 
3     Brian Campbell 55  72  74      M      Wilmington MA US 30:32 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jack Ramsey 239 76  98      M      Colorado Springs CO US 34:14 
2     Bruce Henry 124 75  167     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 44:19 
3     Lionel Long 172 77  184     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 46:38 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Bob Hopkins 130 81  163     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 43:48 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Dowdell 86  9   73      F      Edgewater FL US 30:25   
2     H. Temkin  411 5   278     F      Deland FL US    1:07:58 
3     K. Temkin  412 8   279     F      Deland FL US    1:07:59 


Female 10 to 11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     M. Rohrbach  381 10  60      F      Edgewater FL US        28:52 
2     C. McMeniman 459 10  72      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:17 
3     K. Rohrbach  380 11  106     F      Edgewater FL US        35:17 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Sage Chapman     66  14  75      F      Port Orange FL US      30:34 
2     Rachel Brinson   44  13  159     F      Edgewater FL           43:18 
3     Charlotte Junkin 147 14  182     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 46:17 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Piper Holl      128 16  125     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 37:20 
2     Jordan Hamblett 453 15  180     F      Edgewater FL US        46:03 
3     Carley Ogram    226 18  257     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 56:18 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Onderick 448 24  23      F      Orlando FL US          23:46 
2     Savanah Johns      142 23  196     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 48:05 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Nicole Pizza   235 28  57      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:11 
2     Hayley Barlow  16  26  63      F      Edgewater FL US        29:08 
3     Cheyenne Johns 138 25  202     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 48:36 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Megan Caswell  64  34  8       F      Wakefield RI US   20:58 
2     Amy Taucsh     404 32  65      F      Port Orange FL US 29:19 
3     Amber Belmonte 23  32  89      F      Edgewater FL US   33:07 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Rachel Krawczyk 155 38  28      F      Winter Springs FL US   24:47 
2     Tricia Dowdell  89  39  56      F      Edgewater FL US        27:48 
3     Stacey Gray     110 39  83      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:21 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Amanda McMeniman 195 41  15      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:30 
2     Carrie Crkvenac  74  44  40      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:11 
3     Cynthia Lindsey  169 44  67      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:43 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Danielle Devine     82  46  32      F      Houston TX US          25:26 
2     Michelle Pendergast 232 45  37      F      Troy NY US             25:49 
3     Kim Casagni         62  49  64      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:08 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jenny Miner    202 54  35      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:40 
2     Kelly Crawford 449 51  85      F      Port Orange FL US      32:44 
3     Brenda Steger  396 54  113     F      Edgewater FL US        36:20 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Ros Dalrymple     444 55  21      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:33 
2     Lori Leatherbee   439 59  42      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:16 
3     Kathleen Collings 70  58  51      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:32 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kitty Musante 210 62  26      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:27 
2     Mary McLendon 194 62  46      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:57 
3     Ann Simpson   450 60  50      F      Daytona Beach FL US    27:24 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jeanie Burgess  48  68  70      F      Port Orange FL US      29:55 
2     Keitha Campbell 57  67  86      F      Edgewater FL US        32:46 
3     Teresa Bowen    441 65  93      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:47 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 433 70  80      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:50 
2     Cler Hudgins        434 74  120     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 36:57 
3     Darlene Check       67  71  124     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 37:18 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dale Magee 461 76  107     F      Ann Arbor MI US 35:34 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.