Results For
Band On The Run 5K

New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                    
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place                                              
===== === ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================ 
1     470 Brad Pinker               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:19:19 0:19:17 6:12  33  68.1       1        M Overall                                 
2     325 Joshua Gray               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:19:41 0:19:36 6:19  40  70.0       1        M Masters    IRES Manatees                
3     214 C. Baeza                  M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:19:39 0:19:38 6:19  12  73.5       1        M 25-29                                   
4     329 Angelika Grubel           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:19:45 0:19:44 6:21  48  81.9       1        F Overall                                 
5     537 Jake Malarney             M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:20:14 0:20:14 6:31  44  69.7       1        M 55-59      NSBMS Stingrays              
6     520 Travis Terrill            M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:20:53 0:20:28 6:35  40  67.0       2        M 55-59      NSBMS Stingrays              
7     463 David Perkins             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:20:47 0:20:44 6:40  39  65.7       1        M 50-54                                   
8     437 Jim Musante               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:20:46 0:20:44 6:40  62  78.3       1        No Age Given                              
9     404 Alden Lynch               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:20:51 0:20:49 6:42  14  65.8       2        M 25-29                                   
10    386 Reef Kirchner             M      Westhampton Beach NY    US      0:21:29 0:21:25 6:54  13  65.5       3        M 25-29                                   
11    553 Mark Mease                M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:21:27 0:21:27 6:54  31  60.8       1        M 45-49                                   
12    484 Brent Robitzsch           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:22:10 0:22:07 7:07  57  70.5       1        M 70-74                                   
13    554 Daniel MacNeil            M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:22:34 0:22:33 7:15  38  59.9       2        M 50-54                                   
14    218 Randy Barry               M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:22:44 0:22:42 7:18  58  69.2       2        M 70-74                                   
15    250 Tim Buckley               M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      0:22:50 0:22:46 7:20  69  75.9       1        No Age Given                              
16    464 Katie Perkins             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:23:02 0:22:59 7:24  34  64.5       1        F 60-64                                   
17    438 Kitty Musante             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:23:07 0:23:05 7:26  63  83.4       1        F Masters                                 
18    204 Noah Anderson             M      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:23:34 0:23:24 7:32  15  57.5       1        M 30-34                                   
19    311 Gary Frick                M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:23:29 0:23:26 7:33  54  64.9       1        M 65-69                                   
20    338 Pamela Hanson-Peterson    F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:23:39 0:23:37 7:36  60  78.5       1        M 1- 9                                    
21    294 Kyle Dowdell              M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:24:41 0:24:13 7:48  40  56.6       3        M 55-59      Edgewater Bobcats            
22    348 Abdiel Hernandez          M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:24:48 0:24:15 7:48  16  54.6       2        M 30-34                                   
23    445 Kevin Nehila              M      NSB               FL    US      0:24:27 0:24:26 7:52  62  66.4       1        M 75-99      Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
24    562 Cherise Wintz             F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:24:46 0:24:37 7:55  54  70.1                                                          
25    396 Paul Lillie               M      Chicago           IL    US      0:24:44 0:24:38 7:56  42  56.4       4        M 55-59                                   
26    496 Patrick Schill            M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:24:48 0:24:42 7:57  27  52.6       1        M 40-44      Team RWB                     
27    217 Travis Barkve             M      Minneapolis       MN    US      0:24:52 0:24:46 7:58  42  56.1       5        M 55-59                                   
28    388 Christopher Knox          M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:25:09 0:24:58 8:02  37  53.7       3        M 50-54                                   
29    549 Robert Fellman            M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:25:00 0:24:59 8:02  53  60.4       2        M 65-69                                   
30    419 Andrew McLane             M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:25:30 0:25:03 8:04  13  56.0       4        M 25-29      NSBMS Stingrays              
31    309 Michael Fleming           M      St Augustine      FL    US      0:25:17 0:25:12 8:07  65  66.1       2        No Age Given                              
32    321 Deia Goff                 F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:25:57 0:25:54 8:20  43  59.7       1        F 70-74                                   
33    447 Jayson Ness               M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:25:58 0:25:55 8:21  49  56.5       1        M 60-64                                   
34    523 O. Tomlinson              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:26:06 0:26:03 8:23  12  63.3       1        F 40-44                                   
35    546 Tony Young                M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:26:23 0:26:06 8:24  49  56.1       2        M 60-64                                   
36    510 Logan Stewart             M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:26:45 0:26:06 8:24  16  50.8       3        M 30-34                                   
37    346 Glen Hendrickson          M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:26:20 0:26:10 8:25  61  61.5       2        M 75-99                                   
38    472 Nicole Pizza              F      NSB               FL    US      0:26:22 0:26:14 8:27  29  56.3       1        F 55-59      Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
39    469 Sherri Pierce             F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:26:40 0:26:33 8:33  49  61.6       1        F 75-99      Edgewater Bobcats            
40    273 Maya Chemor               F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:26:41 0:26:35 8:33  22  55.5       1        F 50-54                                   
41    332 Susan Gummey              F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:26:46 0:26:41 8:35  69  78.0                                                          
42    293 Kenneth Dowdell           M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:27:13 0:26:45 8:37  13  52.5       5        M 25-29      NSBMS Stingrays              
43    216 JOHN BALSLEY              M      Roscoe            IL    US      0:27:01 0:26:51 8:39  71  65.9       1        F 1- 9                                    
44    408 D. Mansfield              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:27:18 0:26:51 8:39  12  53.8       6        M 25-29      NSBMS Stingrays              
45    382 Toni Kester               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:27:25 0:26:55 8:40  31  54.9       2        F 60-64                                   
46    289 Evan Dirlam               M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:27:41 0:27:06 8:43  14  50.6       7        M 25-29      IRES Manatees                
47    292 E. Dowdell                F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:27:35 0:27:08 8:44  10  64.1       1        F 35-39      Edgewater Bobcats            
48    374 Rick Johns                M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:27:21 0:27:17 8:47  48  53.3       3        M 60-64      JOHNS STRONG                 
49    296 Tom Draus                 M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:27:38 0:27:23 8:49  63  59.8       3        M 75-99                                   
50    515 Tony Swebilius            M      Morrill           ME    US      0:27:32 0:27:23 8:49  75  68.5       1        F 10-14                                   
51    528 Rob Vivari                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:27:28 0:27:24 8:49  58  57.4       3        M 70-74                                   
52    253 Jeanie Burgess            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:27:33 0:27:25 8:49  69  75.9                                                          
53    422 Mary McLendon             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:27:49 0:27:27 8:50  63  70.1                             Team RWB                     
54    368 Ray Jarrett               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:28:01 0:27:55 8:59  52  53.7       3        M 65-69                                   
55    239 Rodney Bookhardt          M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:28:04 0:27:56 8:59  57  55.8       4        M 70-74      Edgewater Bobcats            
56    238 Kelley Bookhardt          F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:28:05 0:27:57 9:00  51  59.7                             Edgewater Bobcats            
57    547 Allison Delisi            F      Nsb               FL    US      0:28:23 0:28:23 9:08  58  63.8       1        F 65-69      Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
58    561 Patrick Fisher-Carne      M                                      0:28:29 0:28:25 9:09  50  51.9       4        M 65-69                                   
59    336 Bob Hamlin                M      Palm Coast        FL    US      0:28:41 0:28:36 9:12  68  59.8       3        No Age Given                              
60    395 Richard Lillard           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:56 0:28:40 9:14  55  53.5       5        M 70-74                                   
61    266 Kim Casagni               F      NSB               FL    US      0:28:44 0:28:40 9:14  50  57.6                             Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
62    423 Debby Mehling             F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:29:04 0:28:42 9:14  65  68.8                                                          
63    308 Tina Fischer-Carne        F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:28:49 0:28:45 9:15  49  56.9       2        F 75-99                                   
64    380 Jessica Kaat              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:29:02 0:28:50 9:17  27  51.2       2        F 55-59                                   
65    342 Jeff Harris               M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:29:02 0:28:58 9:19  42  48.0       6        M 55-59                                   
66    507 Stephanie Stanulewich     F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:29:14 0:29:01 9:20  32  50.9       3        F 60-64                                   
67    295 Tricia Dowdell            F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:29:40 0:29:12 9:24  40  51.9       2        F 70-74      Edgewater Bobcats            
68    299 Tom Dutton                M      Altoona           FL    US      0:29:34 0:29:27 9:29  74  62.6       2        F 1- 9                                    
69    264 Robert Carson             M      NSB               FL    US      0:29:51 0:29:32 9:30  69  58.5       4        No Age Given Dylan's Die Hards (MFC)      
70    315 Doug Gibson               M      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:29:46 0:29:35 9:31  49  49.5       4        M 60-64                                   
71    258 Courtney Buzek            F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:29:57 0:29:53 9:37  33  49.5       4        F 60-64                                   
72    300 Samantha Ernst            F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:30:08 0:30:03 9:40  42  51.1       3        F 70-74                                   
73    436 Renee Morse               F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:30:26 0:30:21 9:46  58  59.6                             Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
74    524 Keith VanOrden            M      Concord           MA    US      0:31:05 0:30:23 9:47  47  47.4       5        M 60-64                                   
75    511 Theresa Stewart           F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:31:04 0:30:23 9:47  34  48.8       5        F 60-64                                   
76    525 Tobi VanOrden             F      Concord           MA    US      0:31:06 0:30:23 9:47  47  52.7       3        F 75-99                                   
77    403 Linda Sue Lowry           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:30:37 0:30:29 9:49  66  65.6                                                          
78    555 Christian Gruise          M                                      0:30:51 0:30:33 9:50  46  46.9       6        M 60-64                                   
79    208 Nancy Atherton            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:30:46 0:30:41 9:53  58  59.0                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
80    213 Robin Babbit              F      Deltona           FL    US      0:31:00 0:30:48 9:55  61  60.9                                                          
81    331 Frank Gummey              M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:31:12 0:31:02 9:59  74  59.5       3        F 1- 9                                    
82    375 R. Johns                  M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:31:07 0:31:03 10:00 9   52.4       1        M 15-19      JOHNS STRONG                 
83    393 Susan Leonard             F      Orange City       FL    US      0:31:21 0:31:08 10:01 73  70.8                                                          
84    242 Eva Bowling               F      PORT ORANGE       FL    US      0:31:26 0:31:15 10:04 56  56.6                                                          
85    330 Leonard Guida             M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:28 0:31:15 10:04 65  53.3       5        No Age Given                              
86    526 Sophie VanOrsen           F      Concord           MA    US      0:32:03 0:31:18 10:04 16  48.7       1        F 45-49                                   
87    544 Sharon Yadon-Garcia       F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:31:42 0:31:33 10:09 71  67.8                                                          
88    490 Linda Romaniszyn          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:31:51 0:31:37 10:11 65  62.4                                                          
89    557 Lawrence Pabin            M                                      0:31:54 0:31:45 10:13 77  61.2       2        F 10-14                                   
90    514 Siddharth Sukhdeo         M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:32:21 0:31:48 10:14 15  42.3       4        M 30-34                                   
91    260 Keitha Campbell           F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:32:00 0:31:51 10:15 68  64.5                                                          
92    450 Rob Noon                  M      Burlington        ON    CA      0:32:39 0:31:52 10:15 40  43.0       7        M 55-59                                   
93    449 Deborah Noon              F      Burlington        ON    CA      0:32:39 0:31:53 10:16 40  47.6       4        F 70-74                                   
94    263 Grace Carnley             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:32:52 0:32:01 10:18 57  55.9                             Nutty Buddies                
95    201 Monica Adarve             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:32:26 0:32:14 10:22 58  56.2                                                          
96    516 Mary Synk                 F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:32:33 0:32:17 10:23 64  60.4                             Team RWB                     
97    475 Robert Priest             M      NSB               FL    US      0:32:56 0:32:17 10:23 67  52.5       6        No Age Given Dylan's Die Hards (MFC)      
98    563 Amy York                  F                                      0:32:42 0:32:33 10:29 45  48.3       4        F 75-99                                   
99    508 Brenda Steger             F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:32:49 0:32:36 10:30 55  53.6                             Brenda's Body Blasters (MFC) 
100   522 Elizabeth Thompson        F      NSB               FL    US      0:32:48 0:32:39 10:31 60  56.8                             Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
101   350 Susan Hill                F      NSB               FL    US      0:33:14 0:33:05 10:39 70  63.8                             Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
102   257 Erin Busch                F      Jacksonville      FL    US      0:33:16 0:33:06 10:39 43  46.7       5        F 70-74                                   
103   227 Roberta Berkowitz         F      Bolton Landing    NY    US      0:33:29 0:33:15 10:42 57  53.8                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
104   360 Greta Hudgins             F      Orange City       FL    US      0:33:31 0:33:19 10:43 23  44.3       2        F 50-54                                   
105   272 Dominique Chemor          F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:33:26 0:33:19 10:43 24  44.3       3        F 50-54                                   
106   241 Teresa Bowen              F      NSB               FL    US      0:33:40 0:33:27 10:46 66  59.8                             Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
107   245 Eliz Boyer                F      NSB               FL    US      0:33:46 0:33:32 10:48 59  54.6                             Dylan's Die Hards (MFC)      
108   243 Karen Bowling             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:34:04 0:33:51 10:54 28  43.6       3        F 55-59                                   
109   416 Sylvan McElroy            M      NSB               FL    US      0:34:23 0:33:52 10:54 42  41.0       8        M 55-59                                   
110   411 Rebekah Martino           F      Melbourne         FL    US      0:34:23 0:33:52 10:54 41  45.0       6        F 70-74                                   
111   506 Ora Soluri                M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:34:03 0:33:53 10:54 70  51.5       4        F 1- 9                                    
112   366 Michael Hutcheson         M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:34:06 0:33:55 10:55 77  57.3       3        F 10-14                                   
113   394 Michelle Lillard          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:12 0:33:55 10:55 47  47.2       5        F 75-99                                   
114   220 Rodney Bartlett           M      Deland            FL    US      0:34:02 0:33:56 10:55 70  51.5       5        F 1- 9                                    
115   364 Zack Hussain              M      NSB               FL    US      0:34:09 0:34:06 10:59 56  45.3       6        M 70-74      Dylan's Die Hards (MFC)      
116   391 Jerry Lardinois           M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:34:19 0:34:12 11:00 85  69.7       1        F 20-24                                   
117   265 John Casagni              M      NSB               FL    US      0:34:38 0:34:19 11:03 57  45.4       7        M 70-74      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
118   448 Xenia Nicasio             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:34:24 0:34:19 11:03 32  43.1       6        F 60-64                                   
119   324 J. Gray                   M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:12 0:34:23 11:04 10  45.2       1        M 20-24      IRES Manatees                
120   397 Chris Linsley             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:24 0:34:36 11:08 46  41.4       7        M 60-64                                   
121   351 Michele Holiskey          F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:35:15 0:34:36 11:08 40  43.8       7        F 70-74                                   
122   327 Stacey Gray               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:26 0:34:37 11:09 40  43.8       8        F 70-74      IRES Manatees                
123   441 Michael Mysicka           M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:35:07 0:34:40 11:09 54  43.9       5        M 65-69      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
124   202 Anne Allen                F      NSB               FL    US      0:34:51 0:34:46 11:11 58  52.1                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
125   224 Gabrielle Beatty          F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:35:14 0:34:49 11:12 14  45.3       2        F 40-44                                   
126   318 T. Gladding               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:32 0:35:19 11:22 11  42.2       2        M 20-24                                   
127   282 Bill Costa                M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:49 0:35:20 11:22 55  43.4       8        M 70-74                                   
128   401 Candy Loures              F      NSB               FL    US      0:35:35 0:35:24 11:24 66  56.5                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
129   317 Kelli Gladding            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:39 0:35:26 11:24 43  43.7       9        F 70-74                                   
130   367 Mark Jarrell              M      NSB               FL    US      0:35:58 0:35:27 11:25 63  46.2       4        M 75-99      Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
131   530 Bill Waters               M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:35:52 0:35:33 11:27 74  51.9       6        F 1- 9       Team RWB                     
132   301 Debbie Ervin              F      NSB               FL    US      0:36:32 0:35:35 11:27 59  51.5                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
133   398 Colette Linsley           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:36:30 0:35:41 11:29 46  44.4       6        F 75-99                                   
134   240 Mercedes Booth            F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:36:33 0:35:41 11:29 31  41.4       7        F 60-64      IRES Manatees                
135   279 Candelaria Connell        F      NSB               FL    US      0:36:54 0:35:54 11:33 51  46.5                             Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
136   399 Teresa Lister             F      Edgewatr          FL    US      0:36:54 0:35:58 11:35 59  50.9                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
137   353 Piper Holl                F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:36:39 0:35:58 11:35 17  41.7       2        F 45-49                                   
138   406 Christine Lynch           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:36:17 0:36:05 11:37 47  44.3       7        F 75-99                                   
139   405 B. Lynch                  M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:36:18 0:36:06 11:37 12  40.0       8        M 25-29                                   
140   564 Dale Magee                F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      0:36:31 0:36:12 11:39 77  64.6                                                          
141   314 Janet Giannola            F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:36:28 0:36:22 11:42 65  54.3                                                          
142   298 Susan Duke                F      NSB               FL    US      0:37:14 0:36:46 11:50 49  44.5       8        F 75-99      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
143   297 Brian Duke                M      NSB               FL    US      0:37:16 0:36:48 11:51 61  43.8       5        M 75-99      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
144   369 Tracey Jarvis             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:36:48 0:36:48 11:51 41  41.4       10       F 70-74      Team RWB                     
145   359 Cler Hudgins              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:37:28 0:37:11 11:58 75  61.0                                                          
146   271 Darlene Check             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:37:48 0:37:29 12:04 72  57.9                                                          
147   480 Keith Ridley              M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:38:03 0:37:39 12:07 54  40.4       6        M 65-69      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
148   548 Walter Zakaluzny          M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:38:33 0:37:40 12:07 57  41.4       9        M 70-74      Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
149   249 Sheila Brock              F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:38:41 0:37:47 12:10 56  46.8                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
150   474 Marie Priest              F      NSB               FL    US      0:38:38 0:37:49 12:10 59  48.4                             Dylan's Die Hards (MFC)      
151   412 Karen McCann              F      NSB               FL    US      0:38:12 0:37:54 12:12 74  59.0                             Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
152   211 I. Atkinson               F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:38:23 0:38:03 12:15 8   48.8       1        F 30-34                                   
153   210 Christine Atkinson        F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:38:23 0:38:03 12:15 46  41.7       9        F 75-99                                   
154   378 Peter Johnston            M      Deland            FL    US      0:38:43 0:38:08 12:16 75  49.2       4        F 10-14                                   
155   476 Laura Qualantone          F      NSB               FL    US      0:39:11 0:38:14 12:18 63  50.3                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
156   519 Rachel Taylor             F      NSB               FL    US      0:38:25 0:38:18 12:20 29  38.6       4        F 55-59                                   
157   276 John Clark                M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:39:04 0:38:19 12:20 74  48.2       7        F 1- 9                                    
158   303 Elizabeth Falero          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:38:45 0:38:30 12:24 35  38.6       2        F 65-69                                   
159   247 Trenten Brearey           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:38:49 0:38:32 12:24 14  35.6       9        M 25-29                                   
160   434 LeeAnn Moreback           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:39:10 0:38:41 12:27 46  41.0       10       F 75-99                                   
161   418 Jeannine McKinley         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:39:12 0:38:42 12:27 50  42.7                                                          
162   207 Desiree Ascevich          F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:39:08 0:38:55 12:32 34  38.1       8        F 60-64      IRES Manatees                
163   540 Donald Wilson             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:39:48 0:39:08 12:36 54  38.9       7        M 65-69                                   
164   269 Wendy Castino             F      Nsb               FL    US      0:39:59 0:39:24 12:41 56  44.9                             Megan's Makeovers (MFC)      
165   498 Connie Schroyer           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:39:40 0:39:35 12:44 61  47.4                             Team RWB                     
166   479 Angela Ricci              F      NSB               FL    US      0:41:47 0:39:43 12:47 38  37.8       3        F 65-69                                   
167   302 Lynn Fahnestock           F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:40:31 0:40:08 12:55 60  46.2                                                          
168   453 R. O'Connor               F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:40:31 0:40:09 12:55 6   50.1       2        F 30-34                                   
169   402 Michael loures            M      NSB               FL    US      0:40:27 0:40:17 12:58 72  44.5       8        F 1- 9       Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
170   559 Joyce Owens               F                                      0:40:42 0:40:18 12:58 69  51.7                                                          
171   205 S. Anderson               F      Ponce Inlet       FL    US      0:40:44 0:40:42 13:06 11  41.5       2        F 35-39                                   
172   444 Joanne Naylor             F      NSB               FL    US      0:41:36 0:40:53 13:10 69  50.9                             Brenda's Body Blasters (MFC) 
173   517 Annette Taylor            F      Edgwater          FL    US      0:41:04 0:40:57 13:11 60  45.3                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
174   518 Bill Taylor               M      NSB               FL    US      0:41:05 0:40:57 13:11 62  39.6       6        M 75-99      Toby's Troop (MFC)           
175   499 Sara Schulz               F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:41:14 0:40:59 13:11 23  36.0       4        F 50-54      Megan's Makeovers (MFC)      
176   232 Kyla Black                F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:42:09 0:41:16 13:17 14  38.2       3        F 40-44      Nutty Buddies                
177   231 J. Black                  F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:42:09 0:41:16 13:17 12  39.9       4        F 40-44      Nutty Buddies                
178   343 Alana Hastings            F      NSB               FL    US      0:42:15 0:41:19 13:18 70  51.1                             Brenda's Body Blasters (MFC) 
179   372 Cheyenne Johns            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:42:37 0:41:38 13:24 26  35.5       5        F 55-59      JOHNS STRONG                 
180   442 Yvette Mysicka            F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:42:27 0:42:01 13:31 56  42.1                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
181   347 Erin Henry                F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:42:23 0:42:08 13:34 29  35.0       6        F 55-59      Megan's Makeovers (MFC)      
182   320 Nancy Glaser              F      Fleming Island    FL    US      0:43:01 0:42:08 13:34 54  41.0                             Nutty Buddies                
183   545 Donna Young               F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      0:42:43 0:42:21 13:38 62  44.9                                                          
184   417 Geraldine McGinley        F      NSB               FL    US      0:43:08 0:42:41 13:44 64  45.6                             Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
185   363 Gwen L. Hughes            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:42:55 0:42:41 13:44 74  52.4                                                          
186   390 Lisa Ruth Krueger         F      Verona            WI    US      0:43:41 0:42:43 13:45 46  37.1       11       F 75-99                                   
187   219 Jennifer Barshay          F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:43:13 0:42:59 13:50 50  38.4                                                          
188   287 Elizabeth Dempster        F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:43:27 0:43:11 13:54 30  34.2       9        F 60-64                                   
189   387 Bob Kissell               M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:43:25 0:43:15 13:55 75  43.4       5        F 10-14                                   
190   352 Lincoln Holl              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:44:11 0:43:37 14:02 13  32.2       10       M 25-29                                   
191   457 Kathryn Oliphant          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:45:04 0:44:16 14:15 37  33.8       4        F 65-69                                   
192   234 J. Bodien                 F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:44:46 0:44:25 14:18 12  37.1       5        F 40-44      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
193   305 Terry Farrer              M      NSB               FL    US      0:44:54 0:44:28 14:19 70  39.3       9        F 1- 9       Toby's Troop (MFC)           
194   381 Tandi Kennison            F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:45:27 0:44:30 14:19 53  38.4                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
195   312 Gina Frisbey              F      NSB               FL    US      0:45:16 0:44:43 14:24 55  39.1                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
196   203 Amy Almester              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:45:16 0:44:43 14:24 59  41.0                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
197   344 Jeffrey Hattendirf        M      NSB               FL    US      0:45:32 0:44:59 14:29 61  35.8       7        M 75-99      Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
198   228 Edie Biro                 F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:45:59 0:45:03 14:30 61  41.7                                                          
199   259 Theresa Cameron           F      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:45:59 0:45:07 14:31 48  35.8       12       F 75-99      IRES Manatees                
200   415 Fran McConnell            F      East Hampton      NY    US      0:45:40 0:45:15 14:34 69  46.0                                                          
201   268 Joyce Cassidy             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:46:01 0:45:38 14:41 68  45.0                                                          
202   267 John Cassidy              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:46:02 0:45:40 14:42 70  38.2       10       F 1- 9                                    
203   466 Guy Perry                 M      NSB               FL    US      0:46:27 0:46:14 14:53 69  37.4       7        No Age Given Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
204   435 Emily Morris              F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:46:31 0:46:15 14:53 60  40.1                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
205   275 Roseanne Chiulli          F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:46:33 0:46:18 14:54 59  39.6                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
206   550 Jeanne Keiper             F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:46:50 0:46:26 14:57 71  46.1                                                          
207   283 Carla Cottrell            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:47:17 0:46:42 15:02 54  37.0                             Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
208   235 Mindy Bodien              F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:47:27 0:47:07 15:10 44  33.1       11       F 70-74      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
209   233 Suzanne Blandi            F      NSB               FL    US      0:47:14 0:47:12 15:12 65  41.8                             Brenda's Body Blasters (MFC) 
210   280 Courtland Cory            M                              US      0:47:29 0:47:22 15:15 29  27.4       2        M 40-44                                   
211   281 Nelson Conroy             M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:47:30 0:47:22 15:15 24  27.4       1        M 35-39                                   
212   255 Michael Burns             M      NSB               FL    US      0:47:44 0:47:32 15:18 73  38.2       11       F 1- 9       Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
213   560 C. Blanck                 M                                      0:48:12 0:47:47 15:23 7   38.3       2        M 15-19                                   
214   440 Valerie Muttart           F      NSB               FL    US      0:48:45 0:47:48 15:23 69  43.5                             Brenda's Body Blasters (MFC) 
215   488 Melody Roche              F      NSB               FL    US      0:48:51 0:47:54 15:25 63  40.2                             Brenda's Body Blasters (MFC) 
216   377 Elizabeth Johnson         F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:48:40 0:47:55 15:25 66  41.7                             Brenda's Body Blasters (MFC) 
217   212 L. Atkinson               F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:48:20 0:47:59 15:27 6   41.9       3        F 30-34                                   
218   319 Carol Glasbrenner         F      NSB               FL    US      0:48:42 0:48:06 15:29 60  38.5                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
219   425 Joseph Mercier            M      NSB               FL    US      0:49:16 0:48:36 15:39 48  29.9       8        M 60-64                                   
220   427 Zachary Mercier           M      NSB               FL    US      0:49:17 0:48:36 15:39 13  28.9       11       M 25-29                                   
221   389 Anthony Kraljic           M      NSB               FL    US      0:49:34 0:48:51 15:43 56  31.6       10       M 70-74      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
222   461 Susan Patania             F      NSB               FL    US      0:49:44 0:48:56 15:45 60  37.9                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
223   274 Mary Cheresken            F      NSB               FL    US      0:49:26 0:48:57 15:45 60  37.9                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
224   534 Pat White                 F      NSB               FL    US      0:49:40 0:48:58 15:46 63  39.3                             Brenda's Body Blasters (MFC) 
225   392 Donna LaVallee            F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:49:26 0:48:59 15:46 56  36.1                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
226   285 David Dearwester          M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:49:58 0:49:14 15:51 64  33.5       8        M 75-99      Brenda's Body Blasters (MFC) 
227   385 Laurie King               F                              US      0:49:54 0:49:16 15:51 65  40.1                                                          
228   383 Bubba King                M                              US      0:49:54 0:49:16 15:51 56  31.4       11       M 70-74                                   
229   460 James Patania             M      NSB               FL    US      0:49:53 0:49:22 15:53 61  32.6       9        M 75-99      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
230   428 Allison Miller            F      NSB               FL    US      0:50:22 0:49:30 15:56 57  36.1                             Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
231   429 Dennis Miller             M      NSB               FL    US      0:50:22 0:49:30 15:56 54  30.7       8        M 65-69      Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
232   512 Richard Stonecipher       M      NSB               FL    US      0:50:34 0:49:31 15:56 55  31.0       12       M 70-74      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
233   221 Tonya Bauchman            F      NSB               FL    US      0:50:34 0:49:32 15:57 45  31.7       13       F 75-99      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
234   426 S. Mercier                M      NSB               FL    US      0:50:29 0:49:51 16:03 12  29.0       12       M 25-29                                   
235   215 Max Bagozzi               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:50:27 0:49:52 16:03 17  30.1       3        F 45-49                                   
236   452 David Norvell Jr.         M      NSB               FL    US      0:50:33 0:49:52 16:03 27  26.0       3        M 40-44      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
237   451 Laurina Norvell           F      NSB               FL    US      0:50:32 0:49:55 16:04 54  34.6                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
238   237 Amelia Bolli              F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:50:37 0:50:00 16:06 14  31.6       6        F 40-44                                   
239   376 Savanah Johns             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:51:11 0:50:12 16:09 24  29.4       5        F 50-54      JOHNS STRONG                 
240   373 Denise Johns              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:51:11 0:50:12 16:09 61  37.4                             JOHNS STRONG                 
241   230 Barbara Bittner           F      NSB               FL    US      0:51:12 0:50:27 16:14 62  37.7                             Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
242   222 Annie Baxa                F      NSB               FL    US      0:51:08 0:50:34 16:17 56  35.0                             Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
243   337 Linda Hammerling          F      NSB               FL    US      0:51:08 0:50:50 16:22 59  36.0                             Megan's Makeovers (MFC)      
244   358 Patty Hosch               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:51:22 0:50:55 16:23 62  37.3                                                          
245   354 Cathy Holland             F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:51:22 0:50:55 16:23 60  36.4                                                          
246   495 Beth Scheller             F      NSB               FL    US      0:51:40 0:51:00 16:25 58  35.5                             Megan's Makeovers (MFC)      
247   446 Judy Nelson               F      NSB               FL    US      0:51:20 0:51:03 16:26 71  41.9                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
248   482 Joel Roberts              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:51:48 0:51:16 16:30 61  31.4       10       M 75-99      Toby's Troop (MFC)           
249   304 Debra Farrer              F      NSB               FL    US      0:51:48 0:51:17 16:30 68  40.0                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
250   310 Susan Flynn               F      NSB               FL    US      0:51:49 0:51:33 16:36 70  41.0                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
251   443 Victor Nadeau Jr.         M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:51:56 0:51:34 16:36 50  28.6       9        M 65-69      Toby's Troop (MFC)           
252   379 Harriet Jones             F      Waupaca           WI    US      0:51:56 0:51:41 16:38 68  39.7                             Toby's Troop (MFC)           
253   509 George Stewart            M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:52:56 0:51:52 16:42 35  25.6       4        M 50-54                                   
254   262 Raleigh Carey             M      Edgwater          FL    US      0:52:53 0:51:57 16:43 61  31.0       11       M 75-99                                   
255   485 Robert Mark Robitzsch Sr. M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:52:53 0:51:59 16:44 62  31.2       12       M 75-99                                   
256   489 Kay Rockel                F      NSB               FL    US      0:52:35 0:52:10 16:47 60  35.5                             Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
257   409 Michele Mansfield         F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:52:59 0:52:18 16:50 41  29.2       12       F 70-74                                   
258   478 Judy Reiker               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:15 0:52:54 17:02 68  38.8                                                          
259   491 Frankie Roy               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:17 0:52:56 17:02 40  28.7       13       F 70-74                                   
260   410 Jodi Martin               F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:53:22 0:53:01 17:04 67  38.2                                                          
261   542 Lewie Wise                F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:36 0:53:04 17:05 66  37.7                                                          
262   430 Ellen Miller              F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:53:37 0:53:05 17:05 64  36.7                                                          
263   244 Mathew Bowling            M      Port Orange       FL    US      0:54:09 0:53:12 17:07 57  29.3       13       M 70-74                                   
264   246 Horace Brannon            M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:53:49 0:53:22 17:11 82  40.8       1        F 15-19                                   
265   357 Brian Hopkins             M      NSB               FL    US      0:54:06 0:53:49 17:19 48  27.0       9        M 60-64      Megan's Makeovers (MFC)      
266   278 Bob Colvin                M      NSB               FL    US      0:54:08 0:53:50 17:20 60  29.7       13       M 75-99      Megan's Makeovers (MFC)      
267   551 Megan Gardiner            F      Edgewater         FL    US      0:54:09 0:53:52 17:20 35  27.6       5        F 65-69                                   
268   497 Joanne Schrader           F      NSB               FL    US      0:54:09 0:53:52 17:20 60  34.4                             Megan's Makeovers (MFC)      
269   543 April Wolf                F      Oak Hill          FL    US      0:54:46 0:54:25 17:31 51  30.7                                                          
270   413 David Mcclure             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:30 0:54:43 17:37 48  26.6       10       M 60-64                                   
271   328 Beverly Griebling         F      NSB               FL    US      0:55:31 0:54:44 17:37 78  43.4                             Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
272   421 Robert McLean             M      Maitland          FL    US      0:55:38 0:54:57 17:41 78  36.1       6        F 10-14                                   
273   362 Donna Huey                F      Maitland          FL    US      0:55:37 0:54:57 17:41 50  30.1                                                          
274   420 Arlene McLean             F      Maitland          FL    US      0:55:37 0:54:57 17:41 76  41.9                                                          
275   527 Justine Vasiliou          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      0:55:26 0:55:02 17:43 57  32.5                                                          
276   414 Rebecca Mcclure           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:54 0:55:08 17:45 50  30.0                                                          
277   541 J. Wilson                 M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:55:54 0:55:42 17:56 10  27.9       3        M 20-24      IRES Manatees                
278   535 Emmy Will                 F      NSB               FL    US      0:56:42 0:55:54 18:00 63  34.4                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
279   558 Anne McCaithy             F                                      0:56:32 0:55:58 18:01 57  32.0                                                          
280   339 Thelma Harrington         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      0:56:32 0:55:59 18:01 53  30.5                             Dylan's Die Hards (MFC)      
281   334 Chris Hall                F      NSB               FL    US      0:56:33 0:56:04 18:03 59  32.7                             Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
282   322 Paul Goulet               M      Edgewater         FL    US      0:57:03 0:56:25 18:10 82  38.6       2        F 15-19                                   
283   533 Jacqueline Wherry         F      Deland            FL    US      0:58:21 0:57:28 18:30 63  33.5                                                          
284   284 Denise Deal               F      Port Orange       FL    US      0:58:21 0:57:57 18:39 57  30.9                             Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        
285   424 Joanna Mercier            F      NSB               FL    US      0:59:00 0:58:22 18:47 48  27.7       14       F 75-99      Dylan's Die Hards (MFC)      
286   307 Diane Fiocco              F      NSB               FL    US      0:59:01 0:58:26 18:48 75  38.8                             Dylan's Die Hards (MFC)      
287   486 Laura Rocco               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:00:05 0:59:24 19:07 71  36.0                                                          
288   494 Dave Schelbe              M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:00:11 0:59:24 19:07 72  30.2       12       F 1- 9                                    
289   493 Ann Schelbe               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:00:10 0:59:25 19:07 73  37.1                                                          
290   356 Nancy Homan               F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:00:05 0:59:25 19:07 69  35.0                                                          
291   361 CARLTON HUDGINS JR        M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:00:10 0:59:33 19:10 77  32.6       7        F 10-14                                   
292   454 Delores O'Toole           F      NSB               FL    US      1:00:10 0:59:33 19:10 75  38.1                             Nicole's Ninjas (MFC)        
293   335 Phil Hall                 M      NSB               FL    US      1:01:10 1:00:39 19:31 75  30.9       8        F 10-14      Tonya's Tribe (MFC)          
294   248 Constance Briggs          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:01:58 1:01:21 19:45 75  37.0                                                          
295   536 Deborah Williams          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      1:01:58 1:01:22 19:45 68  33.5                                                          
296   316 Charlotte Gillis          F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:02:35 1:01:52 19:55 33  23.9       10       F 60-64      Brenda's Body Blasters (MFC) 
297   539 Cody Wilson               M      Edgewater         FL    US      1:02:35 1:01:52 19:55 25  21.0       4        M 40-44                                   
298   407 Dylan MacGregor           M      NSB               FL    US      1:02:52 1:02:14 20:02 20  20.9       2        M 35-39      Dylan's Die Hards (MFC)      
299   513 Melissa Stuck             F      NSB               FL    US      1:02:51 1:02:16 20:03 59  29.4                             Dylan's Die Hards (MFC)      
300   501 Laura Shinkle             F      Edgewater         FL    US      1:05:29 1:05:05 20:57 58  27.8                             Jenny's Jammers (MFC)        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Brad Pinker 470 33  1       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:17 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Angelika Grubel 329 48  4       F      Ormond Beach FL US 19:44 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Joshua Gray 325 40  2       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 19:36 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Kitty Musante 438 63  17      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:05 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.