5K for Aidan J. Run/Walk for Heart-Safe Communities

Sat June 22, 2019 Downingtown, PA US 19335 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     30  Dan Ryan             M      Collegeville       PA    US      20:09 20:05 6:30  34  65.7       1        M3039    
2     145 M. Jensen            M      Downingtown        PA    US      20:19 20:19 6:33  11  73.4       1        M0112    
3     10  Patricia Heppelmann  F      Malvern            PA    US      20:20 20:20 6:33  46  78.0       1        F4049    
4     206 Steve Hranilovich    M      Phoenixville       PA    US      20:28 20:27 6:36  56  75.6       1        M5059    
5     9   Daryl Schumacher     F      Phoenixville       PA    US      21:02 21:00 6:47  29  70.3       1        F2029    
6     156 Katrina Heppelmann   F      Malvern            PA    US      21:11 21:11 6:49  13  66.2       1        M1319    
7     27  Bryan Unangst        M      West Chester       PA    US      21:32 21:32 6:56  40  63.7       1        M4049    
8     8   Ryder Kulp           M      Downingtown        PA    US      21:40 21:38 6:59  14  63.3       2        M1319    
9     4   Sam Walls            M      Glenmoore          PA    US      21:41 21:39 6:59  14  63.3       3        M1319    
10    165 Eric Kratzinger      M      Malvern            PA    US      22:06 22:02 7:07  50  66.9       2        M5059    
11    82  Kevin Matthews       M      Downingtown        PA    US      22:27 22:27 7:14  55  68.3       3        M5059    
12    157 Cade Heppelmann      M      Malvern            PA    US      22:54 22:54 7:23  13  61.3       4        M1319    
13    11  Robin Jefferis       F      Phoenixville       PA    US      23:10 23:08 7:28  56  76.4       1        F5059    
14    29  Jessica Ryan         F      Collegeville       PA    US      23:10 22:57 7:28  31  64.3       1        F3039    
15    140 Anton Fediukov       M      Downingtown        PA    US      23:16 23:12 7:30  16  57.1       5        M1319    
16    135 Amanda Maloney       F      Kennett Square     PA    US      23:33 23:27 7:35  33  63.1       2        F3039    
17    121 Devin Silva          M      Downingtown        PA    US      23:35 23:34 7:36  13  59.5       6        M1319    
18    151 Rich Zook            M      Coatesville        PA    US      23:35 23:29 7:36  46  61.0       2        M4049    
19    70  Michael Harshany     M      West Chester       PA    US      23:43 23:41 7:38  43  59.1       3        M4049    
20    201 Bob McKinney         M      Downingtown        PA    US      23:51 23:47 7:41  48  61.1       5        M4049    
21    119 Eric Suchecki        M      Downingtown        PA    US      23:55 23:45 7:42  42  58.5       4        M4049    
22    56  Greg Jacobs          M      Media              PA    US      24:01 23:55 7:44  38  56.5       2        M3039    
23    150 Matthew Flynn        M      Downingtown        PA    US      24:10 24:05 7:47  53  62.7       4        M5059    
24    33  Jonathan Repko       M      Chester Springs    PA    US      24:12 23:57 7:48  14  57.2       7        M1319    
25    32  Christopher Repko    M      Chester Springs    PA    US      24:12 23:58 7:48  16  55.3       8        M1319    
26    1   L. Fediukov          M      Downingtown        PA    US      24:41 24:39 7:57  10  63.0       2        M0112    
27    75  Maeve Bonass         F      Cheyney            PA    US      25:02 25:02 8:04  15  62.0       1        F1319    
28    173 Nora shovlin         F      Chester Springs    PA    US      25:03 24:56 8:04  50  66.2       2        F5059    
29    63  Kevin Frye           M      Coatesville        PA    US      25:04 24:58 8:04  41  55.3       6        M4049    
30    134 Heather Aungst       F      Chadds Ford        PA    US      25:12 25:08 8:07  37  59.5       3        F3039    
31    25  Ann Bonnett          F      Downingtown        PA    US      25:33 25:29 8:14  36  58.5       4        F3039    
32    159 G. Miller            F      Downingtown        PA    US      25:53 25:51 8:20  5   81.5       1        F0112    
33    120 Q. Silva             M      Downingtown        PA    US      26:03 26:03 8:24  8   66.0       3        M0112    
34    118 Kelly Porrecca       F      Royersford         PA    US      26:07 25:59 8:25  38  57.8       5        F3039    
35    144 Jack Sheldon         M      Downingtown        PA    US      26:16 26:14 8:28  13  53.5       9        M1319    
36    5   Tom Miller           M      West Chester       PA    US      26:22 26:04 8:30  27  49.8       1        M2029    
37    211 Emily Hunsberger     F      West Chester       PA    US      26:29 26:13 8:32  23  56.3       2        F2029    
38    212 Tyler Winkis         M      West Chester       PA    US      26:31 26:15 8:32  25  49.5       2        M2029    
39    58  Emily Maloney        F      Downingtown        PA    US      26:32 26:26 8:33  14  59.7       2        F1319    
40    73  Jim Morris           M      Coatesville        PA    US      26:37 26:24 8:34  46  54.2       7        M4049    
41    195 Ann Langdale         F      Downingtown        PA    US      26:39 26:29 8:35  43  58.4       2        F4049    
42    18  Noel Doherty         M      West Chester       PA    US      26:46 26:33 8:37  44  53.1       8        M4049    
43    22  Daisy Bicking        F      Parkesburg         PA    US      27:11 27:07 8:45  42  56.6       3        F4049    
44    147 Maycie Kulp          F      Downingtown        PA    US      27:23 27:20 8:49  13  59.0       3        F1319    
45    146 Morgan Jensen        F      Downingtown        PA    US      27:23 27:21 8:49  13  58.9       4        F1319    
46    170 Chase Reitelbach     M      Downingtown        PA    US      27:25 27:23 8:50  14  50.0       10       M1319    
47    168 Lance Reitelbach     M      Downingtown        PA    US      27:25 27:23 8:50  14  50.0       11       M1319    
48    59  Lynn Lundy           F      Chester Springs    PA    US      27:36 27:30 8:53  40  55.2       4        F4049    
49    72  D. Benjamin          M      Exton              PA    US      27:51 27:46 8:58  10  55.9       4        M0112    
50    196 Kim Anderson         F      Downingtown        PA    US      28:06 27:48 9:03  40  54.6       5        F4049    
51    12  Derek McKinley       M      Ardmore            PA    US      28:06 27:48 9:03  29  46.8       3        M2029    
52    130 Madison Frank        F      West Chester       PA    US      28:07 28:02 9:03  15  55.4       5        F1319    
53    76  K. Bonass            M      Cheyney            PA    US      28:09 28:09 9:04  11  53.0       5        M0112    
54    122 Charles Ashley       M      Norristown         PA    US      28:41 28:27 9:14  61  56.6       1        M6069    
55    131 Michelle Frank       F      West Chester       PA    US      28:45 28:40 9:16  48  56.4       6        F4049    
56    204 Paul Eells           M      Downingtown        PA    US      28:45 28:36 9:16  51  52.0       5        M5059    
57    78  Kieran Hopkins       M      Cheyney            PA    US      28:46 28:34 9:16  76  66.8       1        M7099    
58    87  Olivia Morris        F      Downingtown        PA    US      28:50 28:42 9:17  17  52.3       6        F1319    
59    143 Chris Capolupo       M      Wayne              PA    US      28:52 28:38 9:18  25  45.3       4        M2029    
60    68  Hunter Hughes        M      Chester Springs    PA    US      28:54 28:49 9:18  13  48.7       12       M1319    
61    67  Michael Hughes       M      Chester Springs    PA    US      28:58 28:53 9:20  16  45.9       13       M1319    
62    133 Matt Zilinskas       M      Lincoln University PA    US      29:07 28:59 9:23  47  49.7       9        M4049    
63    62  Aubrae Cassel        F      Coatesville        PA    US      29:10 29:04 9:24  39  51.9       6        F3039    
64    205 Claudia Eells        F      Downingtown        PA    US      29:15 29:05 9:25  13  55.4       7        F1319    
65    6   Lauren Juarez        F      Downingtown        PA    US      29:16 29:06 9:25  40  52.1       7        F4049    
66    198 Brian Hegney         M      Phoenixville       PA    US      29:17 29:04 9:26  29  44.7       5        M2029    
67    199 Victoria Peltonen    F      Phoenixville       PA    US      29:18 29:05 9:26  27  50.8       3        F2029    
68    155 Eric Mann            M      Downingtown        PA    US      29:27 29:24 9:29  55  52.2       6        M5059    
69    71  Kelly Benjamin       F      Exton              PA    US      29:39 29:33 9:33  13  54.5       8        F1319    
70    31  Nancy Repko          F      Chester Springs    PA    US      29:40 29:25 9:33  47  54.4       8        F4049    
71    66  Doria Hughes         F      Chester Springs    PA    US      29:47 29:32 9:35  46  53.7       9        F4049    
72    128 J. Price             M      Downingtown        PA    US      30:07 29:59 9:42  11  49.7       6        M0112    
73    28  Kevin Koshy          F      chester springs    PA    US      30:11 30:04 9:43  36  49.6       7        F3039    
74    81  Bibin Daniel         M      Perry Hall         MD    US      30:11 30:04 9:43  42  46.2       10       M4049    
75    69  Kathleen Stratemeyer F      Downingtown        PA    US      30:17 30:07 9:45  40  50.4       10       F4049    
76    34  Matthew Repko        M      Chester Springs    PA    US      30:19 30:05 9:46  49  48.6       11       M4049    
77    148 Chase Baker          M      Glenmoore          PA    US      30:44 30:35 9:54  14  44.8       14       M1319    
78    200 Kathryn Herel        F      Newark             DE    US      30:47 30:38 9:55  59  59.8       3        F5059    
79    149 Lisa Baker           F      Glenmoore          PA    US      31:01 30:50 9:59  38  48.7       8        F3039    
80    129 Britt Carpenter      F      Downingtown        PA    US      31:31 31:23 10:09 42  48.9       11       F4049    
81    154 Pierre Hagelauer     M      Exton              PA    US      31:40 31:36 10:12 16  41.9       15       M1319    
82    88  Kevin Morris         M      Downingtown        PA    US      32:17 32:09 10:24 48  45.2       12       M4049    
83    126 Brian Maurer         M      Downingtown        PA    US      32:20 32:12 10:25 36  41.4       3        M3039    
84    169 Jean Reitelbach      F      Downingtown              AQ      32:24 32:08 10:26 45  48.9       12       F4049    
85    208 Mary Edgcumbe        F      West Chester       PA    US      32:27 32:18 10:27 52  52.3       5        F5059    
86    60  Michelle Maloney     F      Warminster         PA    US      32:34 32:17 10:29 51  51.7       4        F5059    
87    57  Lian Kuder           F      Kennett Square     PA    US      32:36 32:30 10:30 14  48.6       9        F1319    
88    86  E. Hampshire         F      Downingtown        PA    US      32:39 32:37 10:31 12  50.5       2        F0112    
89    207 Anthony Mauro        M      West Chester       PA    US      32:47 32:35 10:33 49  44.9       13       M4049    
90    209 John Mauro           M      West Chester       PA    US      32:47 32:35 10:33 74  56.6       2        M7099    
91    3   A. Walls             F      Glenmoore          PA    US      33:08 33:00 10:40 12  49.9       3        F0112    
92    2   Sarah Walls          F      Lyndell            PA    US      33:08 33:00 10:40 43  46.9       13       F4049    
93    37  Glenn Giannopoulos   M      Spring City        PA    US      33:28 33:11 10:47 53  45.5       7        M5059    
94    7   Mary Jo Bilbow       F      Downingtown        PA    US      33:47 33:42 10:53 64  57.8       1        F6069    
95    141 Amanda Shooster      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:53 33:37 10:55 24  43.9       4        F2029    
96    142 James Tyrrell        M      Philadelphia       PA    US      33:53 33:37 10:55 25  38.6       6        M2029    
97    83  Matthew Chamberlain  M      Downingtown        PA    US      33:57 33:48 10:56 41  40.8       14       M4049    
98    160 George Grosso        M      Downingtown        PA    US      34:04 33:52 10:58 72  52.9       3        M7099    
99    194 Kyle Flynn           M      Downingtown        PA    US      34:11 34:05 11:00 24  38.1       7        M2029    
100   124 Deb Mirenda          F      Coatesville        PA    US      34:15 34:03 11:02 54  50.7       6        F5059    
101   125 Courtney McKiernan   F      Jackson            NJ    US      34:31 34:23 11:07 28  42.9       5        F2029    
102   166 Sue Ayres            F      Glenmore           PA    US      34:33 34:18 11:08 43  45.1       14       F4049    
103   15  Brian Mullaney       M      West Chester       PA    US      34:36 34:17 11:09 34  38.5       4        M3039    
104   85  Tammy Hampshire      F      Downingtown        PA    US      34:54 34:35 11:14 47  46.3       15       F4049    
105   84  Chris Hampshire      M      Downingtown        PA    US      34:55 34:35 11:15 45  41.1       15       M4049    
106   38  Kass Giannopoulos    F      Spring City        PA    US      35:00 34:44 11:16 57  51.5       7        F5059    
107   74  Conal Bonass         M      Cheyney            PA    US      35:01 35:01 11:17 14  39.1       16       M1319    
108   20  Cormac Doherty       M      West Chester       PA    US      35:02 35:02 11:17 13  40.1       17       M1319    
109   215 Justin Agnew         M      Downingtown        PA    US      35:59 35:59 11:35 43  38.9       16       M4049    
110   79  Karin Petroll        F      West Chester       PA    US      36:10 35:57 11:39 48  45.0       16       F4049    
111   35  Chris Moore          M      Exton              PA    US      36:25 36:11 11:44 34  36.5       5        M3039    
112   36  Kathryn Moore        F      Exton              PA    US      36:25 36:12 11:44 33  40.9       9        F3039    
113   217 Harshini Nuti        F      Chester Springs    PA    US      36:58 36:55 11:54 15  42.0       10       F1319    
114   14  Jamie Pfitzenmeyer   F      West Chester       PA    US      36:58 36:39 11:54 32  40.3       10       F3039    
115   210 Stephen Edgcumbe     M      West Chester       PA    US      37:04 36:54 11:56 57  42.2       8        M5059    
116   26  G. Mize              M      Downingtown        PA    US      37:05 37:02 11:57 12  39.0       7        M0112    
117   80  Rajini Daniel        F      Perry Hall         MD    US      37:13 37:05 11:59 39  40.7       11       F3039    
118   153 Eloise Hagelauer     F      Exton              PA    US      37:16 36:59 12:00 15  42.0       11       F1319    
119   167 Tara Logan           F      Exton              PA    US      37:17 37:00 12:00 51  45.1       8        F5059    
120   213 Jason Smith          M      Downingtown        PA    US      37:39 37:29 12:08 42  37.1       17       M4049    
121   214 H. Smith             M      Downingtown        PA    US      37:40 37:29 12:08 7   48.8       8        M0112    
122   64  Audrey Basile        F      Downingtown        PA    US      37:40 37:34 12:08 42  40.9       17       F4049    
123   172 Mark Kulp            M      New Orleans        LA    US      38:09 38:05 12:17 49  38.4       18       M4049    
124   23  Bryan Stengel        M      Wynnewood          PA    US      38:50 38:31 12:30 28  33.7       8        M2029    
125   13  Dina Divalerio       F      Ardmore            PA    US      38:53 38:34 12:31 29  38.3       6        F2029    
126   24  Laura Mateer         F      Wynnewood          PA    US      38:53 38:35 12:31 28  38.3       7        F2029    
127   216 Bill North           M      Downingtown        PA    US      39:23 38:56 12:41 57  40.0       9        M5059    
128   21  Daniel McCormick     M      Downingtown        PA    US      40:36 40:36 13:04 40  33.8       19       M4049    
129   17  R. Winkler           F      Downingtown        PA    US      40:37 40:16 13:05 7   47.9       4        F0112    
130   152 Kelly Hagelauer      F      Exton              PA    US      40:37 40:34 13:05 45  38.7       19       F4049    
131   16  Rosie Winkler        F      Downingtown        PA    US      40:49 40:29 13:09 40  37.5       18       F4049    
132   132 Belinda Loedel       F      Downingtown        PA    US      41:21 40:58 13:19 52  41.2       9        F5059    
133   19  Noel Brady Doherty   M      West Chester       PA    US      41:38 41:38 13:24 16  31.8       18       M1319    
134   171 Colleen Hicks        F      Kennett Squt       PA    US      41:50 41:36 13:28 53  41.1       10       F5059    
135   137 Joseph Edwards       M      Downingtown        PA    US      44:39 44:19 14:23 54  34.3       10       M5059    
136   161 Michelle Bria        F      Downingtown        PA    US      44:39 44:20 14:23 51  37.7       11       F5059    
137   65  B. Basile            M      Downingtown        PA    US      44:48 44:41 14:25 9   36.4       9        M0112    
138   162 Denver Moskel        M      Coatesville        PA    US      48:12 47:50 15:31 24  27.1       9        M2029    
139   164 Anna Kuhn            F      Parkesburg         PA    US      48:14 47:51 15:32 24  30.9       8        F2029    
140   163 Pascal Siedenbuehl   M      Coatesville        PA    US      48:14 47:51 15:32 23  27.1       10       M2029    
141   218 Ritika Nuti          F      Chester Springs    PA    US      48:21 48:18 15:34 13  33.4       12       F1319    
142   158 Bill Toal            M      Brookhaven         PA    US      49:21 48:56 15:53 66  34.3       2        M6069    
143   90  Gary Caspersen       M      Chester Springs    PA    US      49:49 49:37 16:02 58  31.7       11       M5059    
144   77  Emily Javadpour      F      Exton              PA    US      49:50 49:39 16:03 51  33.6       12       F5059    
145   89  Michele Storey       F      Chester Springs    PA    US      49:52 49:41 16:03 53  34.4       13       F5059    
146   127 Tracy Griffith       F      Coatesville        PA    US      50:22 50:05 16:13 49  32.6       20       F4049    
147   203 Siena Testa          F      Newtown Square     PA    US      51:07 51:07 16:27 15  30.4       13       F1319    
148   202 Loraine Testa        F      Newtown Square     PA    US      51:07 50:50 16:28 52  33.2       14       F5059    
149   139 J. Hughes            M      Coatesville        PA    US      53:59 53:38 17:23 11  27.8       10       M0112    
150   138 I. Taylor            M      Coatesville        PA    US      54:02 53:41 17:24 11  27.8       11       M0112    
151   136 Kirsten Taylor       F      Coatesville        PA    US      54:06 53:45 17:25 41  28.4       21       F4049    


Male 1-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     M. Jensen   145 11  2       Downingtown PA US 20:19 
2     L. Fediukov 1   10  26      Downingtown PA US 24:39 
3     Q. Silva    120 8   33      Downingtown PA US 26:03 
4     D. Benjamin 72  10  49      Exton PA US       27:46 
5     K. Bonass   76  11  53      Cheyney PA US     28:09 
6     J. Price    128 11  72      Downingtown PA US 29:59 
7     G. Mize     26  12  116     Downingtown PA US 37:02 
8     H. Smith    214 7   121     Downingtown PA US 37:29 
9     B. Basile   65  9   137     Downingtown PA US 44:41 
10    J. Hughes   139 11  149     Coatesville PA US 53:38 
11    I. Taylor   138 11  150     Coatesville PA US 53:41 


Female 1-12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     G. Miller    159 5   32      Downingtown PA US 25:51 
2     E. Hampshire 86  12  88      Downingtown PA US 32:37 
3     A. Walls     3   12  91      Glenmoore PA US   33:00 
4     R. Winkler   17  7   129     Downingtown PA US 40:16 


Male 13-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Katrina Heppelmann 156 13  6       Malvern PA US         21:11 
2     Ryder Kulp         8   14  8       Downingtown PA US     21:38 
3     Sam Walls          4   14  9       Glenmoore PA US       21:39 
4     Cade Heppelmann    157 13  12      Malvern PA US         22:54 
5     Anton Fediukov     140 16  15      Downingtown PA US     23:12 
6     Devin Silva        121 13  17      Downingtown PA US     23:34 
7     Jonathan Repko     33  14  24      Chester Springs PA US 23:57 
8     Christopher Repko  32  16  25      Chester Springs PA US 23:58 
9     Jack Sheldon       144 13  35      Downingtown PA US     26:14 
10    Chase Reitelbach   170 14  46      Downingtown PA US     27:23 
11    Lance Reitelbach   168 14  47      Downingtown PA US     27:23 
12    Hunter Hughes      68  13  60      Chester Springs PA US 28:49 
13    Michael Hughes     67  16  61      Chester Springs PA US 28:53 
14    Chase Baker        148 14  77      Glenmoore PA US       30:35 
15    Pierre Hagelauer   154 16  81      Exton PA US           31:36 
16    Conal Bonass       74  14  107     Cheyney PA US         35:01 
17    Cormac Doherty     20  13  108     West Chester PA US    35:02 
18    Noel Brady Doherty 19  16  133     West Chester PA US    41:38 


Female 13-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Maeve Bonass     75  15  27      Cheyney PA US         25:02 
2     Emily Maloney    58  14  39      Downingtown PA US     26:26 
3     Maycie Kulp      147 13  44      Downingtown PA US     27:20 
4     Morgan Jensen    146 13  45      Downingtown PA US     27:21 
5     Madison Frank    130 15  52      West Chester PA US    28:02 
6     Olivia Morris    87  17  58      Downingtown PA US     28:42 
7     Claudia Eells    205 13  64      Downingtown PA US     29:05 
8     Kelly Benjamin   71  13  69      Exton PA US           29:33 
9     Lian Kuder       57  14  87      Kennett Square PA US  32:30 
10    Harshini Nuti    217 15  113     Chester Springs PA US 36:55 
11    Eloise Hagelauer 153 15  118     Exton PA US           36:59 
12    Ritika Nuti      218 13  141     Chester Springs PA US 48:18 
13    Siena Testa      203 15  147     Newtown Square PA US  51:07 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tom Miller         5   27  36      West Chester PA US 26:04 
2     Tyler Winkis       212 25  38      West Chester PA US 26:15 
3     Derek McKinley     12  29  51      Ardmore PA US      27:48 
4     Chris Capolupo     143 25  59      Wayne PA US        28:38 
5     Brian Hegney       198 29  66      Phoenixville PA US 29:04 
6     James Tyrrell      142 25  96      Philadelphia PA US 33:37 
7     Kyle Flynn         194 24  99      Downingtown PA US  34:05 
8     Bryan Stengel      23  28  124     Wynnewood PA US    38:31 
9     Denver Moskel      162 24  138     Coatesville PA US  47:50 
10    Pascal Siedenbuehl 163 23  140     Coatesville PA US  47:51 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Daryl Schumacher   9   29  5       Phoenixville PA US 21:00 
2     Emily Hunsberger   211 23  37      West Chester PA US 26:13 
3     Victoria Peltonen  199 27  67      Phoenixville PA US 29:05 
4     Amanda Shooster    141 24  95      Philadelphia PA US 33:37 
5     Courtney McKiernan 125 28  101     Jackson NJ US      34:23 
6     Dina Divalerio     13  29  125     Ardmore PA US      38:34 
7     Laura Mateer       24  28  126     Wynnewood PA US    38:35 
8     Anna Kuhn          164 24  139     Parkesburg PA US   47:51 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Dan Ryan       30  34  1       Collegeville PA US 20:05 
2     Greg Jacobs    56  38  22      Media PA US        23:55 
3     Brian Maurer   126 36  83      Downingtown PA US  32:12 
4     Brian Mullaney 15  34  103     West Chester PA US 34:17 
5     Chris Moore    35  34  111     Exton PA US        36:11 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jessica Ryan       29  31  14      Collegeville PA US    22:57 
2     Amanda Maloney     135 33  16      Kennett Square PA US  23:27 
3     Heather Aungst     134 37  30      Chadds Ford PA US     25:08 
4     Ann Bonnett        25  36  31      Downingtown PA US     25:29 
5     Kelly Porrecca     118 38  34      Royersford PA US      25:59 
6     Aubrae Cassel      62  39  63      Coatesville PA US     29:04 
7     Kevin Koshy        28  36  73      chester springs PA US 30:04 
8     Lisa Baker         149 38  79      Glenmoore PA US       30:50 
9     Kathryn Moore      36  33  112     Exton PA US           36:12 
10    Jamie Pfitzenmeyer 14  32  114     West Chester PA US    36:39 
11    Rajini Daniel      80  39  117     Perry Hall MD US      37:05 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Bryan Unangst       27  40  7       West Chester PA US       21:32 
2     Rich Zook           151 46  18      Coatesville PA US        23:29 
3     Michael Harshany    70  43  19      West Chester PA US       23:41 
4     Eric Suchecki       119 42  21      Downingtown PA US        23:45 
5     Bob McKinney        201 48  20      Downingtown PA US        23:47 
6     Kevin Frye          63  41  29      Coatesville PA US        24:58 
7     Jim Morris          73  46  40      Coatesville PA US        26:24 
8     Noel Doherty        18  44  42      West Chester PA US       26:33 
9     Matt Zilinskas      133 47  62      Lincoln University PA US 28:59 
10    Bibin Daniel        81  42  74      Perry Hall MD US         30:04 
11    Matthew Repko       34  49  76      Chester Springs PA US    30:05 
12    Kevin Morris        88  48  82      Downingtown PA US        32:09 
13    Anthony Mauro       207 49  89      West Chester PA US       32:35 
14    Matthew Chamberlain 83  41  97      Downingtown PA US        33:48 
15    Chris Hampshire     84  45  105     Downingtown PA US        34:35 
16    Justin Agnew        215 43  109     Downingtown PA US        35:59 
17    Jason Smith         213 42  120     Downingtown PA US        37:29 
18    Mark Kulp           172 49  123     New Orleans LA US        38:05 
19    Daniel McCormick    21  40  128     Downingtown PA US        40:36 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Patricia Heppelmann  10  46  3       Malvern PA US         20:20 
2     Ann Langdale         195 43  41      Downingtown PA US     26:29 
3     Daisy Bicking        22  42  43      Parkesburg PA US      27:07 
4     Lynn Lundy           59  40  48      Chester Springs PA US 27:30 
5     Kim Anderson         196 40  50      Downingtown PA US     27:48 
6     Michelle Frank       131 48  55      West Chester PA US    28:40 
7     Lauren Juarez        6   40  65      Downingtown PA US     29:06 
8     Nancy Repko          31  47  70      Chester Springs PA US 29:25 
9     Doria Hughes         66  46  71      Chester Springs PA US 29:32 
10    Kathleen Stratemeyer 69  40  75      Downingtown PA US     30:07 
11    Britt Carpenter      129 42  80      Downingtown PA US     31:23 
12    Jean Reitelbach      169 45  84      Downingtown  AQ       32:08 
13    Sarah Walls          2   43  92      Lyndell PA US         33:00 
14    Sue Ayres            166 43  102     Glenmore PA US        34:18 
15    Tammy Hampshire      85  47  104     Downingtown PA US     34:35 
16    Karin Petroll        79  48  110     West Chester PA US    35:57 
17    Audrey Basile        64  42  122     Downingtown PA US     37:34 
18    Rosie Winkler        16  40  131     Downingtown PA US     40:29 
19    Kelly Hagelauer      152 45  130     Exton PA US           40:34 
20    Tracy Griffith       127 49  146     Coatesville PA US     50:05 
21    Kirsten Taylor       136 41  151     Coatesville PA US     53:45 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Steve Hranilovich  206 56  4       Phoenixville PA US    20:27 
2     Eric Kratzinger    165 50  10      Malvern PA US         22:02 
3     Kevin Matthews     82  55  11      Downingtown PA US     22:27 
4     Matthew Flynn      150 53  23      Downingtown PA US     24:05 
5     Paul Eells         204 51  56      Downingtown PA US     28:36 
6     Eric Mann          155 55  68      Downingtown PA US     29:24 
7     Glenn Giannopoulos 37  53  93      Spring City PA US     33:11 
8     Stephen Edgcumbe   210 57  115     West Chester PA US    36:54 
9     Bill North         216 57  127     Downingtown PA US     38:56 
10    Joseph Edwards     137 54  135     Downingtown PA US     44:19 
11    Gary Caspersen     90  58  143     Chester Springs PA US 49:37 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Robin Jefferis    11  56  13      Phoenixville PA US    23:08 
2     Nora shovlin      173 50  28      Chester Springs PA US 24:56 
3     Kathryn Herel     200 59  78      Newark DE US          30:38 
4     Michelle Maloney  60  51  86      Warminster PA US      32:17 
5     Mary Edgcumbe     208 52  85      West Chester PA US    32:18 
6     Deb Mirenda       124 54  100     Coatesville PA US     34:03 
7     Kass Giannopoulos 38  57  106     Spring City PA US     34:44 
8     Tara Logan        167 51  119     Exton PA US           37:00 
9     Belinda Loedel    132 52  132     Downingtown PA US     40:58 
10    Colleen Hicks     171 53  134     Kennett Squt PA US    41:36 
11    Michelle Bria     161 51  136     Downingtown PA US     44:20 
12    Emily Javadpour   77  51  144     Exton PA US           49:39 
13    Michele Storey    89  53  145     Chester Springs PA US 49:41 
14    Loraine Testa     202 52  148     Newtown Square PA US  50:50 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Charles Ashley 122 61  54      Norristown PA US 28:27 
2     Bill Toal      158 66  142     Brookhaven PA US 48:56 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Mary Jo Bilbow 7   64  94      Downingtown PA US 33:42 


Male 70-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kieran Hopkins 78  76  57      Cheyney PA US      28:34 
2     John Mauro     209 74  90      West Chester PA US 32:35 
3     George Grosso  160 72  98      Downingtown PA US  33:52 

Embed Code