5K for Aidan J. Run/Walk for Heart-Safe Communities

Sat June 22, 2019 Downingtown, PA US 19335 Directions

5K Awards

5k for Aidan J Run for Heart-Safe Communities
Downingtown, PA 06/22/2019 9:15 AM Weather: Sunny, 70 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
130Dan Ryan3420:0920:056:28

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
110Patricia Heppelmann4620:2020:206:33

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
12Mason Jensen11Downingtown20:19
226Luka Fediukov10Downingtown24:39
334Quentin Silva8Downingtown26:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
132Gabriella Miller5Downingtown25:51
290Emma Hampshire12Downingtown32:37
391Audrey Walls12Glenmoore33:00

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
18Ryder Kulp14Downingtown21:38
29Sam Walls14Glenmoore21:39
312Cade Heppelmann13Malvern22:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Katrina Heppelmann13Malvern21:11
229Maeve Bonass15Cheyney25:02
340Emily Maloney14Downingtown26:26

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
135Tom Miller27West Chester26:04
238Tyler Winkis25West Chester26:15
350Derek McKinley29Ardmore27:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Daryl Schumacher29Phoenixville21:00
236Emily Hunsberger23West Chester26:13
365Victoria Peltonen27Phoenixville29:05

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
122Greg Jacobs38Media23:55
284Brian Maurer36Downingtown32:12
3101Brian Mullaney34West Chester34:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
113Jessica Ryan31Collegeville22:57
216Amanda Maloney33Kennett Square23:27
330Heather Aungst37Chadds Ford25:08

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
17Bryan Unangst40West Chester21:32
217Rich Zook46Coatesville23:29
319Michael Harshany43West Chester23:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
141Ann Langdale43Downingtown26:29
243Daisy Bicking42Parkesburg27:07
348Lynn Lundy40Chester Springs27:30

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Steve Hranilovich56Phoenixville20:27
210Eric Kratzinger50Malvern22:02
311Kevin Matthews55Downingtown22:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
114Robin Jefferis56Phoenixville23:08
227Nora Shovlin50Chester Springs24:56
378Kathryn Herel59Newark30:38

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
154Charles Ashley61Norristown28:27
2142Bill Toal66Brookhaven48:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
196Mary Jo Bilbow64Downingtown33:42

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
155Kieran Hopkins76Cheyney28:34
288John Mauro74West Chester32:35
398George Grosso72Downingtown33:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99