The COOL RUN at MIDNIGHT

Sat June 15, 2019 Directions

5K Detail Team Results

The Cool Run At Midnight
Date: 06/15/2019
Team Detail Report
5K

Finish Postion: 1 - Greg West Land Surveying
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:37:51.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1474Nathan WestMonticelloM6618:25.618:25.6
2 1420Nicholas ShearerMonticelloM81418:27.236:52.8
3 3012Jacob MorganMonticelloM92318:36.655:29.5
4 3025Ori RoysdonMonticelloM123518:59.91:14:29.4
5 1475Nisha WestMonticelloF6610123:22.41:37:51.9
6 1248Gene AndersonMonticelloM7117223:38.72:01:30.6
7 1476Zachary WestMonticelloM16733932:55.92:34:26.6

Finish Postion: 2 - SW Cross Country
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:38:43.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1349Korey JohnsonSomersetM3316:59.716:59.7
2 1465Nathanael TurnerSomersetM141719:17.936:17.7
3 3032Joseph SearsBronstonM213820:19.656:37.3
4 1272Gerald BrinsonScience HillM246221:02.21:17:39.6
5 1289Michael ChildersSomersetM268821:03.51:38:43.2
6 1296Matt CookSomersetM3612421:31.22:00:14.4
7 1393Caleb PerrinSomersetM3716121:35.22:21:49.7
8 1245Jasmine AkinSomersetF4921022:19.72:44:09.5
9 1319Steven FrenchSomersetM5326322:37.83:06:47.3
10 3037Jordan StrevelsNancyM6432723:18.33:30:05.6
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 3 - Spectrum Running Club
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:47:37.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1436Luke StephensJamestownM191920:13.720:13.7
2 1363Michael LittleRussell SpringsM203920:14.240:28.0
3 1482Tyler MatneyRussell SpringsM357421:24.51:01:52.6
4 1455Matt ThorpeRussell SpringsM5412822:38.41:24:31.1
5 1490Ryan SmithSomersetM6118923:06.21:47:37.3
6 1494Daniel EubankRussell SpringsM6325223:15.62:10:52.9
7 1433Derek StephensRussell SpringsM8333525:03.12:35:56.0
8 3030Shannon YoungJamestownF8742225:39.93:01:36.0
9 1362Joe LittleRussell SpringsM11153327:25.33:29:01.4
10 1438Heather StevensonNancyF11364627:30.43:56:31.9
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 4 - Phoenix Racing
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:56:56.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1499Ken AlexanderSomersetM333321:23.721:23.7
2 1264Nick BoydSomersetM518422:25.043:48.8
3 1473Gwen WestSomersetF7215623:41.21:07:30.0
4 1255Travis BechardSomersetM7623224:10.31:31:40.4
5 1416Cayden RoweSomersetM8631825:16.21:56:56.6
6 1380Tyler MillerSomersetM13345129:16.72:26:13.3
7 1305Hayden CumminsSomersetM14259330:02.82:56:16.1
8 1415Bo RoweSomersetM16175432:16.93:28:33.1
9 1306Mckenzee CumminsSomersetF20796138:00.34:06:33.4
10 1295Tensley CoffeySomersetF212117338:38.54:45:11.9
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 5 - Citizens National Bank
Team Score (places): 637 Team Score (times): 2:23:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1497Christopher "sh DaughertySomersetM10110126:17.326:17.3
2 3004Kennedy BootsSomersetF10420526:23.052:40.3
3 1479Trish WilesScience HillF12833328:49.81:21:30.2
4 1325Jonathan GoforthWaynesburgM14748030:34.11:52:04.4
5 1373Jakob MaybrierSomersetM15763731:50.62:23:55.0
6 3009Maddie HoskinsSomersetF19182836:25.53:00:20.6
7 1269Trisha BranscumSomersetF198102637:09.03:37:29.6
8 1267Natalee BranscumSomersetF206123237:58.44:15:28.1
9 1367Alice MacDonaldEubankF214144638:42.44:54:10.5

Finish Postion: 6 - LCMA/Residency
Team Score (places): 572 Team Score (times): 2:36:34.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1326Jeff GoldenSomersetM101018:39.818:39.8
2 1347Patrick JenkinsSomersetM405021:42.340:22.2
3 1327Kate GoldenSomersetF419121:46.91:02:09.1
4 1350Kotey JonesDanvilleF24033147:11.01:49:20.1
5 1304Libbey CroweSomersetF24157247:14.02:36:34.2

Finish Postion: 7 - Vindura
Team Score (places): 786 Team Score (times): 2:45:32.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1317Jarrett FosterSomersetM565622:44.422:44.4
2 1451Tony TarterNancyM14119729:58.052:42.4
3 1261Lisa BlevinsWhitley CityF14934630:51.11:23:33.5
4 1450Geraldine TarterNancyF21956540:54.72:04:28.2
5 1288Harrison ChildersSomersetM22178641:04.32:45:32.6

Finish Postion: Inc. - Cross Fit Ignis
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3039Derek BurgettSomersetM464622:01.122:01.1

Finish Postion: Inc. - Lake Cumberland Runners (LCR)
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3038Brody BlantonWaynesburgM151519:19.719:19.7
2 1273Samuel BroadySomersetM274221:11.140:30.9

Finish Postion: Inc. - Lake Cumberland Regional Hospital (LCRH)
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1344Brandon HughesSomersetM11211227:25.527:25.5
2 1382David MintonSomersetM21132338:24.41:05:49.9
3 1472Diana WestSomersetF23655945:18.01:51:07.9

Finish Postion: Inc. - SCS Cross Country
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1377Sydnee MeadowsSomersetF222220:29.220:29.2
2 1241Cara AceySomersetF527422:32.043:01.2
3 1446Luke StringerSomersetM9617026:03.01:09:04.3