5K Detail Team Results

The Cool Run At Midnight
Date: 06/15/2019
Team Detail Report
5K

Finish Postion: 1 - Greg West Land Surveying
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:37:51.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1474Nathan WestMonticelloM6618:25.618:25.6
2 1420Nicholas ShearerMonticelloM81418:27.236:52.8
3 3012Jacob MorganMonticelloM92318:36.655:29.5
4 3025Ori RoysdonMonticelloM123518:59.91:14:29.4
5 1475Nisha WestMonticelloF6610123:22.41:37:51.9
6 1248Gene AndersonMonticelloM7117223:38.72:01:30.6
7 1476Zachary WestMonticelloM16733932:55.92:34:26.6

Finish Postion: 2 - SW Cross Country
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:38:43.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1349Korey JohnsonSomersetM3316:59.716:59.7
2 1465Nathanael TurnerSomersetM141719:17.936:17.7
3 3032Joseph SearsBronstonM213820:19.656:37.3
4 1272Gerald BrinsonScience HillM246221:02.21:17:39.6
5 1289Michael ChildersSomersetM268821:03.51:38:43.2
6 1296Matt CookSomersetM3612421:31.22:00:14.4
7 1393Caleb PerrinSomersetM3716121:35.22:21:49.7
8 1245Jasmine AkinSomersetF4921022:19.72:44:09.5
9 1319Steven FrenchSomersetM5326322:37.83:06:47.3
10 3037Jordan StrevelsNancyM6432723:18.33:30:05.6
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 3 - Spectrum Running Club
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:47:37.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1436Luke StephensJamestownM191920:13.720:13.7
2 1363Michael LittleRussell SpringsM203920:14.240:28.0
3 1482Tyler MatneyRussell SpringsM357421:24.51:01:52.6
4 1455Matt ThorpeRussell SpringsM5412822:38.41:24:31.1
5 1490Ryan SmithSomersetM6118923:06.21:47:37.3
6 1494Daniel EubankRussell SpringsM6325223:15.62:10:52.9
7 1433Derek StephensRussell SpringsM8333525:03.12:35:56.0
8 3030Shannon YoungJamestownF8742225:39.93:01:36.0
9 1362Joe LittleRussell SpringsM11153327:25.33:29:01.4
10 1438Heather StevensonNancyF11364627:30.43:56:31.9
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 4 - Phoenix Racing
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:56:56.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1499Ken AlexanderSomersetM333321:23.721:23.7
2 1264Nick BoydSomersetM518422:25.043:48.8
3 1473Gwen WestSomersetF7215623:41.21:07:30.0
4 1255Travis BechardSomersetM7623224:10.31:31:40.4
5 1416Cayden RoweSomersetM8631825:16.21:56:56.6
6 1380Tyler MillerSomersetM13345129:16.72:26:13.3
7 1305Hayden CumminsSomersetM14259330:02.82:56:16.1
8 1415Bo RoweSomersetM16175432:16.93:28:33.1
9 1306Mckenzee CumminsSomersetF20796138:00.34:06:33.4
10 1295Tensley CoffeySomersetF212117338:38.54:45:11.9
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 5 - Citizens National Bank
Team Score (places): 637 Team Score (times): 2:23:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1497Christopher "sh DaughertySomersetM10110126:17.326:17.3
2 3004Kennedy BootsSomersetF10420526:23.052:40.3
3 1479Trish WilesScience HillF12833328:49.81:21:30.2
4 1325Jonathan GoforthWaynesburgM14748030:34.11:52:04.4
5 1373Jakob MaybrierSomersetM15763731:50.62:23:55.0
6 3009Maddie HoskinsSomersetF19182836:25.53:00:20.6
7 1269Trisha BranscumSomersetF198102637:09.03:37:29.6
8 1267Natalee BranscumSomersetF206123237:58.44:15:28.1
9 1367Alice MacDonaldEubankF214144638:42.44:54:10.5

Finish Postion: 6 - LCMA/Residency
Team Score (places): 572 Team Score (times): 2:36:34.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1326Jeff GoldenSomersetM101018:39.818:39.8
2 1347Patrick JenkinsSomersetM405021:42.340:22.2
3 1327Kate GoldenSomersetF419121:46.91:02:09.1
4 1350Kotey JonesDanvilleF24033147:11.01:49:20.1
5 1304Libbey CroweSomersetF24157247:14.02:36:34.2

Finish Postion: 7 - Vindura
Team Score (places): 786 Team Score (times): 2:45:32.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1317Jarrett FosterSomersetM565622:44.422:44.4
2 1451Tony TarterNancyM14119729:58.052:42.4
3 1261Lisa BlevinsWhitley CityF14934630:51.11:23:33.5
4 1450Geraldine TarterNancyF21956540:54.72:04:28.2
5 1288Harrison ChildersSomersetM22178641:04.32:45:32.6

Finish Postion: Inc. - Cross Fit Ignis
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3039Derek BurgettSomersetM464622:01.122:01.1

Finish Postion: Inc. - Lake Cumberland Runners (LCR)
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3038Brody BlantonWaynesburgM151519:19.719:19.7
2 1273Samuel BroadySomersetM274221:11.140:30.9

Finish Postion: Inc. - Lake Cumberland Regional Hospital (LCRH)
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1344Brandon HughesSomersetM11211227:25.527:25.5
2 1382David MintonSomersetM21132338:24.41:05:49.9
3 1472Diana WestSomersetF23655945:18.01:51:07.9

Finish Postion: Inc. - SCS Cross Country
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1377Sydnee MeadowsSomersetF222220:29.220:29.2
2 1241Cara AceySomersetF527422:32.043:01.2
3 1446Luke StringerSomersetM9617026:03.01:09:04.3

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.