The COOL RUN at MIDNIGHT

Sat June 15, 2019 Directions

5K Detail Team Results

The Cool Run At Midnight
Date: 06/15/2019
Team Detail Report
5K

Finish Postion: 1 - Greg West Land Surveying
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:37:51.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1474Nathan WestMonticelloM6618:25.618:25.6
2 1420Nicholas ShearerMonticelloM81418:27.236:52.8
3 3012Jacob MorganMonticelloM92318:36.655:29.5
4 3025Ori RoysdonMonticelloM123518:59.91:14:29.4
5 1475Nisha WestMonticelloF6710223:22.41:37:51.9
6 1248Gene AndersonMonticelloM7217423:38.72:01:30.6
7 1476Zachary WestMonticelloM16834232:55.92:34:26.6

Finish Postion: 2 - SW Cross Country
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:38:43.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1349Korey JohnsonSomersetM3316:59.716:59.7
2 1465Nathanael TurnerSomersetM141719:17.936:17.7
3 3032Joseph SearsBronstonM213820:19.656:37.3
4 1272Gerald BrinsonScience HillM246221:02.21:17:39.6
5 1289Michael ChildersSomersetM268821:03.51:38:43.2
6 1296Matt CookSomersetM3612421:31.22:00:14.4
7 1393Caleb PerrinSomersetM3716121:35.22:21:49.7
8 1245Jasmine AkinSomersetF5021122:19.72:44:09.5
9 1319Steven FrenchSomersetM5426522:37.83:06:47.3
10 3037Jordan StrevelsNancyM6533023:18.33:30:05.6
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 3 - Spectrum Running Club
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:47:37.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1436Luke StephensJamestownM191920:13.720:13.7
2 1363Michael LittleRussell SpringsM203920:14.240:28.0
3 1482Tyler MatneyRussell SpringsM357421:24.51:01:52.6
4 1455Matt ThorpeRussell SpringsM5512922:38.41:24:31.1
5 1490Ryan SmithSomersetM6219123:06.21:47:37.3
6 1494Daniel EubankRussell SpringsM6425523:15.62:10:52.9
7 1433Derek StephensRussell SpringsM8433925:03.12:35:56.0
8 3030Shannon YoungJamestownF8842725:39.93:01:36.0
9 1362Joe LittleRussell SpringsM11253927:25.33:29:01.4
10 1438Heather StevensonNancyF11465327:30.43:56:31.9
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 4 - Phoenix Racing
Team Score (places): 322 Team Score (times): 1:56:56.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1499Ken AlexanderSomersetM333321:23.721:23.7
2 1264Nick BoydSomersetM528522:25.043:48.8
3 1473Gwen WestSomersetF7315823:41.21:07:30.0
4 1255Travis BechardSomersetM7723524:10.31:31:40.4
5 1416Cayden RoweSomersetM8732225:16.21:56:56.6
6 1380Tyler MillerSomersetM13445629:16.72:26:13.3
7 1305Hayden CumminsSomersetM14359930:02.82:56:16.1
8 1415Bo RoweSomersetM16276132:16.93:28:33.1
9 1306Mckenzee CumminsSomersetF20896938:00.34:06:33.4
10 1295Tensley CoffeySomersetF213118238:38.54:45:11.9
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 5 - Citizens National Bank
Team Score (places): 642 Team Score (times): 2:23:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1497Christopher "sh DaughertySomersetM10210226:17.326:17.3
2 3004Kennedy BootsSomersetF10520726:23.052:40.3
3 1479Trish WilesScience HillF12933628:49.81:21:30.2
4 1325Jonathan GoforthWaynesburgM14848430:34.11:52:04.4
5 1373Jakob MaybrierSomersetM15864231:50.62:23:55.0
6 3009Maddie HoskinsSomersetF19283436:25.53:00:20.6
7 1269Trisha BranscumSomersetF199103337:09.03:37:29.6
8 1267Natalee BranscumSomersetF207124037:58.44:15:28.1
9 1367Alice MacDonaldEubankF215145538:42.44:54:10.5

Finish Postion: 6 - LCMA/Residency
Team Score (places): 576 Team Score (times): 2:36:34.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1326Jeff GoldenSomersetM101018:39.818:39.8
2 1347Patrick JenkinsSomersetM415121:42.340:22.2
3 1327Kate GoldenSomersetF429321:46.91:02:09.1
4 1350Kotey JonesDanvilleF24133447:11.01:49:20.1
5 1304Libbey CroweSomersetF24257647:14.02:36:34.2

Finish Postion: 7 - Vindura
Team Score (places): 791 Team Score (times): 2:45:32.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1317Jarrett FosterSomersetM575722:44.422:44.4
2 1451Tony TarterNancyM14219929:58.052:42.4
3 1261Lisa BlevinsWhitley CityF15034930:51.11:23:33.5
4 1450Geraldine TarterNancyF22056940:54.72:04:28.2
5 1288Harrison ChildersSomersetM22279141:04.32:45:32.6
6 1447Duffy SuttonStearnsM263105451:51.03:37:23.7
7 1309Mona DenhamBronstonF279133357:56.84:35:20.5

Finish Postion: 8 - Lake Cumberland Regional Hospital (LCRH)
Team Score (places): 1102 Team Score (times): 3:58:24.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1344Brandon HughesSomersetM11311327:25.527:25.5
2 1382David MintonSomersetM21232538:24.41:05:49.9
3 1472Diana WestSomersetF23756245:18.01:51:07.9
4 1381Casey MintonSomersetF25781950:44.82:41:52.8
5 1462Billie TurnerScience HillF28311021:16:31.63:58:24.5
6 3010Jeff TurnerScience HillM28413861:16:33.25:14:57.7
7 3011Tim ColeSomersetM28616721:16:34.06:31:31.7

Finish Postion: Inc. - Big T Fitness Crew
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1397Tammy PitcockAlbanyF24724747:55.347:55.3

Finish Postion: Inc. - Urinary Tract Team
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1355Michelle LaniganSomersetF26626652:17.552:17.5

Finish Postion: Inc. - Cross Fit Ignis
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3039Derek BurgettSomersetM474722:01.122:01.1

Finish Postion: Inc. - Lake Cumberland Runners (LCR)
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3038Brody BlantonWaynesburgM151519:19.719:19.7
2 1273Samuel BroadySomersetM274221:11.140:30.9

Finish Postion: Inc. - SCS Cross Country
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1377Sydnee MeadowsSomersetF222220:29.220:29.2
2 1241Cara AceySomersetF537522:32.043:01.2
3 1446Luke StringerSomersetM9717226:03.01:09:04.3