Pirate Plunder 2 Miler

Sat May 30, 2020 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        DIV   1MILE   
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage               
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ===== ======= 
1     141  Chris Cacciapaglia     M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:07.6 10:06.9 5:04  26             MOVER 05:01.4 
2     120  Shane Streufert        M      Viera                FL    US      10:30.0 10:29.5 5:15  44             MOVER 05:08.7 
3     1119 Jaymes Cole            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      10:32.8 10:32.3 5:17  19             MOVER 05:06.7 
4     148  Michael Fisher         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:36.1 10:36.0 5:18  23             M2024 05:11.9 
5     1140 Troy Smith             M      Rockledge            FL    US      10:47.3 10:47.0 5:24  15             M1519 05:19.2 
6     1118 Jim Van Veen           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      10:50.5 10:49.4 5:25  33             M3034 05:27.0 
7     140  Steve Hedgespeth       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:52.1 10:50.9 5:26  37             M3539 05:20.3 
8     192  Ron Abel               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:59.9 10:59.2 5:30  33             M3034 05:13.1 
9     439  Chi Cam                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:06.8 11:05.9 5:33  32             M3034 05:24.7 
10    844  Adam Ullein            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      11:15.3 11:14.3 5:38  33             M3034 05:25.5 
11    1116 Sara Trane             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:34.5 11:32.8 5:47  30             FOVER 05:39.7 
12    255  Christian Camps        M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      11:36.4 11:34.3 5:48  15             M1519 05:43.7 
13    42   Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      11:37.5 11:36.2 5:49  40             MMAST 05:37.7 
14    977  Rob Longstreet         M      Indialantic          FL    US      11:38.3 11:36.8 5:49  53             M5054 05:34.7 
15    179  Joe Lento              M      Rockledge            FL    US      11:50.4 11:48.8 5:55  46             M4549 05:38.4 
16    177  Melissa Taylor         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:53.1 11:50.5 5:56  38             FOVER 05:44.2 
17    718  Gabe Montague          M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:59.4 11:57.9 5:59  13             M1214 05:46.6 
18    139  Doug Nichols           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:03.4 12:01.3 6:01  53             M5054 05:53.0 
19    991  Paul Jaime             M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:08.5 12:07.4 6:04  16             M1519 05:36.8 
20    245  Kim Hunger             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:13.3 12:11.1 6:06  35             FOVER 05:48.4 
21    1068 Brian Ramos            M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:16.4 12:15.4 6:08  27             M2529 05:58.9 
22    130  Joe Hultgren           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:19.3 12:17.0 6:09  56             M5559 06:05.7 
23    8    Andy Dutra             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:25.1 12:22.7 6:12  31             M3034 06:02.3 
24    1117 Meredith Van Veen      F      Vero Beach           FL    US      12:26.9 12:24.4 6:13  31             F3034 05:58.1 
25    137  Julie Hannah           F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:28.7 12:25.5 6:13  42             FMAST 06:08.5 
26    158  Joshua Williams        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:34.6 12:31.4 6:16  33             M3034 06:04.9 
27    1109 Logan Colangelo        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:39.2 12:38.8 6:20  15             M1519 06:03.5 
28    925  Randy Dowdy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:44.7 12:40.5 6:21  52             M5054 06:04.6 
29    1009 Derek Stough           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:44.9 12:42.1 6:22  47             M4549 05:59.1 
30    982  Art Anderson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:44.8 12:42.3 6:22  56             M5559 06:10.5 
31    824  A. Delia               M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:44.3 12:42.6 6:22  11             M0911 06:15.8 
32    856  Tom Weber              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:47.6 12:43.9 6:22  40             M4044 06:18.6 
33    1102 Jonelle Plahuta        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      12:53.4 12:48.1 6:25  14             F1214 06:19.0 
34    1015 Kole Romero            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:50.7 12:50.4 6:26  16             M1519 05:56.0 
35    271  J. Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:55.1 12:50.4 6:26  11             M0911 06:11.3 
36    691  Kenny Brodrick         M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:56.1 12:53.4 6:27  53             M5054 06:16.0 
37    49   Max Green              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:02.4 12:59.1 6:30  42             M4044 06:13.2 
38    854  Roderick Allen         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:08.4 13:01.7 6:31  28             M2529 06:29.7 
39    1163 Keith Sheehan          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:10.8 13:07.1 6:34  23             M2024 06:30.8 
40    869  J. McMullan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:21.1 13:09.0 6:35  12             M1214 06:32.0 
41    663  Shaun Phillips         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:17.5 13:09.0 6:35  38             M3539 06:24.4 
42    124  Dina Viselli           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:14.8 13:12.9 6:37  31             F3034 06:07.6 
43    749  Dean Worm              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:15.9 13:13.1 6:37  45             M4549 06:25.3 
44    906  Steven Brigman         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      13:16.4 13:14.4 6:38  40             M4044 06:20.3 
45    123  Katie Johnson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:18.4 13:15.0 6:38  22             F2024 06:34.1 
46    1124 Robert Toenjes         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:20.9 13:16.1 6:39  40             M4044 06:34.0 
47    225  Rachel Sims            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:20.9 13:18.5 6:40  29             F2529 06:18.5 
48    1091 S. Taylor              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:24.0 13:18.8 6:40  8              M0108 06:28.2 
49    975  Terrence Whitney       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:21.6 13:19.1 6:40  39             M3539 06:30.9 
50    612  Austin Weeks           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:21.9 13:19.6 6:40  33             M3034 06:28.4 
51    946  B. Turner              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:30.6 13:20.2 6:41  12             M1214 06:27.8 
52    577  Sarah Fisher           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:24.6 13:22.3 6:42  21             F2024 06:26.5 
53    712  Michael Brown          M      Port St John         FL    US      13:26.0 13:22.9 6:42  49             M4549 06:33.8 
54    314  Mike McNees            M      Grant                FL    US      13:31.0 13:24.9 6:43  60             M6064 06:42.4 
55    247  Christopher Butler     M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:39.8 13:31.1 6:46  29             M2529 06:22.2 
56    524  C. Pavlick             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:40.8 13:37.2 6:49  11             M0911 06:34.1 
57    1149 Trevor Quillin         M      Falls Church         VA    US      14:01.3 13:44.2 6:53  28             M2529 06:40.2 
58    420  Dr Tina Kraver         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:49.9 13:45.9 6:53  49             F4549 06:38.8 
59    178  Todd Oskam             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:55.3 13:48.3 6:55  36             M3539 06:52.0 
60    65   J. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:55.0 13:49.1 6:55  9              M0911 06:52.1 
61    122  K. Kraver              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:53.4 13:50.4 6:56  12             F1214 06:40.3 
62    233  A. Butler              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:00.5 13:53.9 6:57  9              M0911 06:51.4 
63    35   Gianna Rogers          F      Sebastian            FL    US      13:57.2 13:56.1 6:59  17             F1519 06:38.8 
64    785  Keith Kowalske         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:01.4 13:56.7 6:59  55             M5559 06:49.6 
65    506  J. Parks               M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:03.5 13:56.7 6:59  11             M0911 06:51.4 
66    260  Haskell Walker         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:01.3 13:56.9 6:59  58             M5559 06:57.4 
67    978  Michele Longstreet     F      Indialantic          FL    US      13:59.0 13:57.1 6:59  44             F4044 06:51.8 
68    518  Matthew Ganthier       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:14.8 13:59.0 7:00  19             M1519 06:55.7 
69    33   Lori Kruger            F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:08.5 14:01.8 7:01  53             F5054 06:53.1 
70    302  Jim Huff               M      Malabar              FL    US      14:11.8 14:06.0 7:03  50             M5054 07:03.0 
71    108  Thomas O'Connor        M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:26.8 14:08.7 7:05  20             M2024 06:56.6 
72    405  C. Zander              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:14.1 14:09.8 7:05  11             M0911 06:51.3 
73    62   M. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:18.9 14:13.5 7:07  8              M0108 06:51.8 
74    820  Alan Farahani          M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:35.5 14:13.9 7:07  30             M3034 07:08.2 
75    926  Kelly Orbell           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:15.9 14:13.9 7:07  13             F1214 06:54.4 
76    732  Jill Waite             F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:22.8 14:14.7 7:08  51             F5054 06:55.6 
77    182  Jerry Hobbs            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:17.3 14:15.7 7:08  56             M5559 06:59.4 
78    1156 Y. LaBoy               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:26.0 14:15.9 7:08  11             M0911 07:02.8 
79    308  Sam Amundsen           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:29.7 14:18.7 7:10  42             M4044 07:08.1 
80    254  Tasha Camps            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:29.8 14:20.1 7:11  45             F4549 07:16.0 
81    253  Mario Camps            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:29.5 14:20.1 7:11  46             M4549 07:07.8 
82    270  K. Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:31.6 14:25.6 7:13  8              M0108 07:02.2 
83    1004 Sam Hooker             M      Sebastian            FL    US      14:39.3 14:27.3 7:14  47             M4549 07:02.3 
84    908  Sara Sutton            F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:36.4 14:28.6 7:15  14             F1214 07:10.6 
85    602  James Morris           M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:34.2 14:31.0 7:16  25             M2529 06:35.4 
86    305  Kyrstin Clodfelter     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:42.0 14:31.1 7:16  32             F3034 07:18.5 
87    539  James Chiravalle       M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:39.6 14:32.5 7:17  49             M4549 07:13.1 
88    936  Brian Burgard          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:03.9 14:32.9 7:17  31             M3034 07:18.7 
89    184  Midori Wiles           F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:42.7 14:34.2 7:18  55             F5559 07:08.7 
90    250  Angela Coram           F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:45.7 14:35.6 7:18  37             F3539 07:14.2 
91    31   Bud Timmons            M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:43.8 14:35.8 7:18  65             M6569 07:08.8 
92    12   Greg Griffin           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      14:54.3 14:39.1 7:20  58             M5559 07:09.8 
93    1079 Thomas Mack            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:55.1 14:42.3 7:22  32             M3034 06:55.6 
94    1094 Jo-Anne Boland         F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:52.8 14:45.2 7:23  49             F4549 07:16.3 
95    483  T. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:51.8 14:47.5 7:24  10             M0911 06:48.7 
96    1157 Caleb LaBoy            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:03.1 14:52.9 7:27  15             M1519 06:36.9 
97    1059 Brittany Streufert     F      Viera                FL    US      15:07.1 14:54.8 7:28  43             F4044 07:25.4 
98    112  N. Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:09.2 14:57.0 7:29  12             M1214 07:29.4 
99    471  Teen Sum               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:10.7 14:59.4 7:30  67             M6569 07:31.7 
100   91   Kristy Taro            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:05.6 15:00.9 7:31  26             F2529 07:11.7 
101   529  A. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:05.7 15:01.8 7:31  10             M0911 07:22.7 
102   971  Roy Amos               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:08.5 15:04.6 7:33  48             M4549 07:00.0 
103   485  C. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:09.0 15:04.6 7:33  11             M0911 07:12.6 
104   223  Sara Journey           F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:08.5 15:04.8 7:33  29             F2529 07:09.8 
105   617  Troy Olafson           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:22.2 15:05.4 7:33  42             M4044 07:30.9 
106   1005 Jessica Swanson        F      Titusville           FL    US      15:13.1 15:05.5 7:33  30             F3034 07:22.1 
107   80   Rick Neale             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:20.4 15:06.4 7:34  44             M4044 07:21.1 
108   927  Charlie Orbell         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:11.9 15:07.1 7:34  53             M5054 07:11.5 
109   700  Jackson Geach          M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:16.3 15:09.5 7:35  13             M1214 07:31.6 
110   938  Anthony Belau          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:31.5 15:13.9 7:37  26             M2529 07:48.8 
111   272  Tara Forcier           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:23.7 15:14.2 7:38  41             F4044 07:09.0 
112   678  Jonathan Hazen         M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:23.7 15:14.4 7:38  39             M3539 07:18.1 
113   288  Bill Papin             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:19.9 15:14.4 7:38  49             M4549 07:20.3 
114   1025 Joshua Titus           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:29.3 15:14.4 7:38  15             M1519 07:21.1 
115   502  C. Lajza               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:23.3 15:14.5 7:38  12             M1214 07:07.1 
116   521  Alexandra Ganthier     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:02.1 15:14.8 7:38  17             F1519 07:39.9 
117   740  Wolfgang Jensen        M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:20.2 15:15.1 7:38  64             M6064 07:14.3 
118   873  P. Ward                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:21.4 15:15.4 7:38  9              M0911 07:36.6 
119   736  Krista Branan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:30.9 15:15.5 7:38  36             F3539 07:27.6 
120   385  Don Larsen             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      15:27.8 15:16.5 7:39  51             M5054 07:28.3 
121   822  Evan Gregg             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:22.3 15:16.8 7:39  27             M2529 07:21.7 
122   888  J. Oglesby             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:25.6 15:18.1 7:40  9              M0911 07:33.7 
123   289  Robin Lindsay          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:23.4 15:18.4 7:40  50             F5054 07:23.3 
124   500  G. Myer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:30.7 15:19.3 7:40  11             F0911 07:42.6 
125   998  D. Ellebracht          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:29.9 15:19.3 7:40  11             M0911 07:13.6 
126   1098 Adam Priebe            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:30.0 15:20.1 7:41  28             M2529 06:57.1 
127   333  Bianca Knight          F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:36.5 15:20.2 7:41  26             F2529 07:25.3 
128   256  Kalli Owen             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:29.1 15:20.2 7:41  16             F1519 07:27.3 
129   280  Steve Tubbs            M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:28.3 15:20.5 7:41  40             M4044 07:13.1 
130   913  Nick Schenerlein       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:19.5 15:20.6 7:41  19             M1519 07:37.3 
131   698  H. Ziade               F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:28.0 15:21.6 7:41  12             F1214 07:30.0 
132   1099 Brittany Tyler         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:29.3 15:21.7 7:41  26             F2529 06:58.8 
133   645  Rusty Nail             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:43.3 15:22.1 7:42  45             M4549 07:39.2 
134   1028 Brent Abbott           M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:38.1 15:23.1 7:42  16             M1519 07:22.0 
135   562  Anthony Gianantonio    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:43.4 15:23.3 7:42  41             M4044 07:39.7 
136   367  Michael Donato         M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:42.6 15:25.4 7:43  43             M4044 07:19.7 
137   125  David Grant            M      Viera                FL    US      15:42.2 15:32.7 7:47  69             M6569 07:41.4 
138   960  Marty Cassetta         M      Grant                FL    US      15:44.8 15:35.0 7:48  50             M5054 07:37.5 
139   434  Kevin Thomforde        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:13.7 15:35.7 7:48  38             M3539 07:55.5 
140   952  R. Cancro              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:44.4 15:36.1 7:49  9              F0911 07:47.3 
141   793  A. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:48.3 15:36.2 7:49  9              F0911 07:45.7 
142   273  Chris Carpenter        M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:15.8 15:36.5 7:49  40             M4044 07:35.5 
143   187  Eric Striegel          M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:02.9 15:36.5 7:49  29             M2529 08:02.1 
144   411  C. Diehl               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:41.4 15:36.7 7:49  11             M0911 07:19.9 
145   741  K. Hedgespeth          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:46.1 15:37.0 7:49  9              F0911 07:49.8 
146   119  Donn Taylor            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:49.7 15:38.1 7:50  58             M5559 07:40.8 
147   823  H. Delia               M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:45.3 15:39.3 7:50  8              M0108 07:55.3 
148   902  Lynn Jaime             F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:55.6 15:41.1 7:51  49             F4549 07:41.7 
149   313  Hazel McNees           F      Grant                FL    US      15:49.4 15:42.5 7:52  42             F4044 07:34.8 
150   70   Sean Campos            M      Cocoa                FL    US      16:24.1 15:43.6 7:52  14             M1214 07:59.7 
151   730  Peter Hyers            M      Cocoa                FL    US      15:48.7 15:44.3 7:53  18             M1519 06:25.4 
152   468  Lauren Holman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:00.0 15:46.7 7:54  36             F3539 07:31.7 
153   1074 Allie Newell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:12.9 15:47.5 7:54  45             M4549 08:04.0 
154   63   Lisa Girard            F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:58.8 15:48.2 7:55  38             F3539 07:29.6 
155   999  A. Ellebracht          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:02.4 15:50.2 7:56  9              M0911 07:46.2 
156   791  Mindy Gibson           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:04.2 15:50.6 7:56  41             F4044 07:44.2 
157   849  W. Third               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:18.3 15:52.2 7:57  12             M1214 08:05.4 
158   393  Jeffrey Cianella       M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:32.6 15:55.1 7:58  54             M5054 08:08.0 
159   833  L. Adkins              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:06.3 15:55.8 7:58  11             M0911 07:34.0 
160   777  Joel Wilson            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:11.9 15:57.9 7:59  42             M4044 07:52.4 
161   1148 Trish Piercy           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:16.9 15:59.1 8:00  25             F2529 07:35.4 
162   944  Shawn Breault          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:19.3 15:59.9 8:00  45             M4549 07:49.8 
163   164  Joe Tom                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:10.9 16:00.7 8:01  57             M5559 07:36.9 
164   839  N. Techoueyres         M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:11.7 16:05.0 8:03  9              M0911 07:50.3 
165   1075 Donna Davis            F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:31.0 16:05.4 8:03  37             F3539 08:08.5 
166   1092 D. Taylor              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:17.0 16:05.5 8:03  5              M0108 07:57.0 
167   188  Sharlea Robbins        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:22.6 16:06.7 8:04  25             F2529 07:47.5 
168   963  B. Smit                M      Grant                FL    US      16:15.6 16:06.8 8:04  10             M0911 07:29.0 
169   147  Frank Fortino          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:25.1 16:07.0 8:04  56             M5559 07:55.9 
170   582  Omner Calhoun          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:31.4 16:07.0 8:04  47             M4549 07:48.1 
171   159  L. Viselli             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:15.6 16:09.2 8:05  7              M0108 07:54.1 
172   1008 C. Lachle              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:24.3 16:12.1 8:07  8              M0108 07:46.8 
173   1144 Rhonda Creek           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      16:35.9 16:15.3 8:08  47             F4549 07:50.5 
174   1111 Joshua Strakis         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:34.1 16:15.4 8:08  30             M3034 08:10.5 
175   149  Gary Castner           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:35.4 16:20.9 8:11  70             M7074 08:14.7 
176   787  Stuart Macdonald       M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:44.5 16:21.6 8:11  57             M5559 08:07.4 
177   743  Shawn Grezaffi         M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:32.1 16:23.3 8:12  52             M5054 07:57.1 
178   23   Timothy McGee          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:15.1 16:24.4 8:13  34             M3034 08:12.2 
179   39   Jeff Hizer             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:15.3 16:25.1 8:13  50             M5054 08:16.1 
180   650  K. Delaney             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:07.8 16:25.9 8:13  7              M0108 08:05.4 
181   1161 R. La Gala             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:25.0 16:26.5 8:14  11             M0911 08:35.9 
182   235  Steven Cheaney         M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:54.3 16:26.6 8:14  27             M2529 08:15.9 
183   22   Kelly Semenko          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:53.9 16:27.3 8:14  38             F3539 08:08.6 
184   1160 L. Butler              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:25.0 16:27.3 8:14  11             M0911 08:36.8 
185   778  L. Smit                M      Grant                FL    US      16:38.0 16:28.6 8:15  9              M0911 07:35.9 
186   540  Misty Haystead         F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      16:59.4 16:32.3 8:17  30             F3034 08:20.2 
187   499  C. Myers               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:46.8 16:36.4 8:19  10             M0911 07:34.4 
188   465  Michael Zeitfuss       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:07.5 16:37.1 8:19  71             M7074 08:25.0 
189   711  Noah Collins           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:23.4 16:40.5 8:21  24             M2024 08:13.6 
190   957  Steve Ewald            M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:51.6 16:41.7 8:21  46             M4549 08:04.2 
191   956  A. Ewald               F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:51.3 16:42.3 8:22  10             F0911 08:02.9 
192   99   Ronald Demuynck        M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:28.9 16:44.0 8:22  58             M5559 08:23.2 
193   819  Rudi Vanzin            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:06.7 16:44.7 8:23  25             F2529 08:23.1 
194   546  Jennifer Theriot       F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:02.6 16:46.0 8:23  48             F4549 08:11.8 
195   106  James Oskam            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:20.1 16:48.1 8:25  21             M2024 08:10.8 
196   1108 Mike Miller            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:23.0 16:49.0 8:25  57             M5559 08:13.1 
197   142  V. Valentin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:42.0 16:49.7 8:25  11             M0911 08:27.7 
198   709  D. Thosteson           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:37.0 16:50.3 8:26  8              M0108 08:06.1 
199   1110 Joan Meadows           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:11.5 16:50.5 8:26  56             F5559 08:06.0 
200   879  S. Drack               F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:05.1 16:50.8 8:26  10             F0911 08:06.7 
201   432  Steve Wilson           M      Malabar              FL    US      17:16.4 16:51.8 8:26  55             M5559 08:39.6 
202   484  L. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:02.8 16:54.1 8:28  8              M0108 07:58.7 
203   1152 D. Boss                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:38.6 16:55.4 8:28  8              M0108 08:25.2 
204   352  Teresa Duce            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:02.3 16:55.5 8:28  57             F5559 08:20.5 
205   17   Mary Micolites         F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:15.3 16:57.0 8:29  52             F5054 08:14.1 
206   143  Rudy Valentin          M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:49.3 16:57.1 8:29  43             M4044 08:27.4 
207   564  L. Clark               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:04.2 16:57.2 8:29  11             F0911 07:52.2 
208   227  Joe Mikulas            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:12.7 16:58.9 8:30  35             M3539 08:08.2 
209   257  Keri Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:10.4 17:00.1 8:31  55             F5559 08:21.8 
210   519  Emile Ganthier         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:49.6 17:01.6 8:31  50             M5054 08:28.1 
211   553  Austin Hahn            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:05.3 17:01.8 8:31  23             M2024 07:50.7 
212   79   Tim Walters            M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:22.7 17:08.5 8:35  39             M3539 08:12.6 
213   527  M. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:13.4 17:08.7 8:35  7              M0108 08:24.3 
214   138  Brandi Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:24.6 17:09.0 8:35  36             F3539 08:19.1 
215   350  E. Pawlak              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:22.3 17:13.1 8:37  10             M0911 08:10.7 
216   169  Peter Kamon            M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:30.8 17:13.7 8:37  39             M3539 08:01.3 
217   1150 S. Boss                F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:31.3 17:15.0 8:38  10             F0911 08:25.7 
218   1095 M. Corrigan            M      Viera                FL    US      17:33.4 17:16.5 8:39  11             M0911 08:03.5 
219   1057 Bill Jarvis            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:42.7 17:17.7 8:39  56             M5559 08:19.5 
220   1010 Marc Jaime             M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:45.2 17:21.5 8:41  52             M5054 08:42.2 
221   525  Michael Clark          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:54.5 17:22.0 8:41  51             M5054 08:58.2 
222   771  Melissa Kluck          F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:50.2 17:22.2 8:42  38             F3539 08:23.0 
223   783  Tori Kermer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:36.6 17:23.2 8:42  25             F2529 08:10.9 
224   802  Michael Joyce          M      Naples               FL    US      17:59.9 17:23.9 8:42  25             M2529 08:46.7 
225   1165 Shannon Gerbi          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:45.6 17:25.8 8:43  44             F4044 08:32.6 
226   111  Rob Goyer              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:40.2 17:26.1 8:44  39             M3539 08:07.0 
227   1147 Jeff Oglesby           M      Woodstock            GA    US      17:34.6 17:27.0 8:44  43             M4044 08:10.1 
228   706  Jennifer Imel          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:01.0 17:27.4 8:44  38             F3539 08:45.5 
229   798  A. Elam                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:35.9 17:27.5 8:44  8              M0108 08:31.5 
230   734  Eric Sanders           M      Cocoa                FL    US      17:31.7 17:28.1 8:45  23             M2024 07:34.9 
231   549  Madison Howard         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:10.9 17:28.4 8:45  15             F1519 08:36.0 
232   1096 E. Corrigan            F      Viera                FL    US      17:45.4 17:29.0 8:45  9              F0911 08:26.1 
233   503  N. Cortes              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:56.3 17:29.7 8:45  9              F0911 08:48.5 
234   436  Joyce Cortes           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:56.4 17:29.7 8:45  38             F3539 08:52.4 
235   458  Nina Orelland          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:46.1 17:31.5 8:46  45             F4549 08:10.9 
236   571  Jonathan Escobar       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:55.5 17:32.3 8:47  32             M3034 08:45.7 
237   390  Corey Casey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:55.6 17:32.4 8:47  26             M2529 08:45.5 
238   885  E. Thomas              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:39.5 17:33.1 8:47  8              M0108 08:14.5 
239   492  Tracy Geiger           F      Viera                FL    US      18:27.1 17:34.8 8:48  32             F3034 08:40.3 
240   865  S. Strobel             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:44.2 17:35.2 8:48  8              F0108 08:15.6 
241   342  Michael Higgins        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:57.5 17:37.3 8:49  46             M4549 08:18.1 
242   16   Kaleb Daniels          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:58.8 17:39.3 8:50  13             M1214 08:54.7 
243   670  Stephanie Marrs        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:00.3 17:41.3 8:51  38             F3539 08:27.8 
244   236  Travis Hoibraten       M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:12.7 17:42.5 8:52  18             M1519 08:30.6 
245   113  Ray Brown              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:02.1 17:46.6 8:54  68             M6569 08:39.2 
246   349  Edward Pawlak          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:58.0 17:47.7 8:54  46             M4549 08:43.0 
247   126  Rosalind Freas         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:01.1 17:49.5 8:55  60             F6064 08:45.0 
248   348  E. Pawlak              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:57.9 17:49.7 8:55  8              F0108 08:41.8 
249   337  Rebecca Talaia         F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:22.4 17:49.8 8:55  41             F4044 08:49.4 
250   1105 Jackie Weaver          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:08.0 17:50.0 8:55  42             F4044 08:47.4 
251   38   Alysson Lyons          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:51.1 17:52.5 8:57  34             F3034 08:51.7 
252   81   Dylan Jones            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:39.2 17:53.0 8:57  17             M1519 08:54.9 
253   872  T. Ward                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:01.5 17:54.2 8:58  12             F1214 08:53.8 
254   972  David Fuller           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:42.3 17:54.3 8:58  35             M3539 09:20.6 
255   1101 H. Plahuta             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:02.3 17:55.0 8:58  12             F1214 08:55.2 
256   88   Larry Wiseman          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:16.3 17:56.4 8:59  64             M6064 08:43.8 
257   565  W. Clark               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:43.5 17:58.2 9:00  7              M0108 08:55.1 
258   1047 Alex Horan             M      Longwood             FL    US      18:36.4 17:59.4 9:00  24             M2024 09:10.7 
259   325  Melanie Ramirez        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:46.9 17:59.6 9:00  51             F5054 08:51.2 
260   351  Kandra Snowden         F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:10.6 17:59.8 9:00  36             F3539 08:25.1 
261   1136 John Browner           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:33.5 18:01.1 9:01  33             M3034 09:13.1 
262   45   David Alexander        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:19.2 18:02.2 9:02  55             M5559 08:27.5 
263   654  S. Addo                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:35.8 18:03.0 9:02  8              M0108 08:30.1 
264   294  Carissa Reynolds       F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:36.3 18:06.5 9:04  49             F4549 08:43.5 
265   92   Rick Suarez            M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:33.0 18:06.7 9:04  61             M6064 08:57.6 
266   445  Annette Pallowick      F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:42.9 18:06.9 9:04  63             F6064 08:55.0 
267   894  Dan Fargnoli           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:46.0 18:07.2 9:04  47             M4549 09:16.3 
268   1137 Heather Browner        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:41.2 18:07.9 9:04  30             F3034 08:34.7 
269   603  Theresa Hoszowski      F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:31.5 18:09.0 9:05  33             F3034 08:36.4 
270   821  Ralph Bustamante       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:46.3 18:09.4 9:05  57             M5559 08:48.2 
271   784  James Walsh            M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      18:38.2 18:11.2 9:06  56             M5559 08:49.7 
272   230  Kira Vaughn            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:34.4 18:11.5 9:06  52             F5054 08:41.5 
273   339  Sarah Batcheldor       F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.2 18:12.6 9:07  34             F3034         
274   755  John DeBerry           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:28.8 18:12.7 9:07  38             M3539 09:23.2 
275   1019 Cameron Roeper         F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:53.4 18:13.7 9:07  15             F1519 09:15.2 
276   186  Angie Striegel         F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:39.5 18:15.6 9:08  29             F2529 08:42.2 
277   754  Kristin Schmidt        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:30.7 18:16.2 9:09  31             F3034 09:00.0 
278   498  G. Myers               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:28.8 18:16.2 9:09  8              M0108 09:23.7 
279   770  April Dennis           F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:43.6 18:16.4 9:09  41             F4044 08:39.7 
280   64   Jim Girard             M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:48.1 18:16.9 9:09  39             M3539 09:30.8 
281   607  Claudia Vargas         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:55.0 18:18.0 9:09  45             F4549 08:55.0 
282   1064 Wendy Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:59.9 18:18.1 9:10  47             F4549 09:08.3 
283   953  J. Olson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:48.4 18:18.1 9:10  8              M0108 09:32.2 
284   860  J. Perez               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:53.8 18:18.4 9:10  8              M0108 08:54.9 
285   307  A. Polan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:17.1 18:18.9 9:10  9              M0911 09:27.8 
286   909  Tori Ramirez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:02.8 18:21.2 9:11  23             F2024 08:54.3 
287   1113 Micah MInnocci         M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:32.3 18:21.4 9:11  25             M2529 08:56.4 
288   557  Maggie Dickinson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.8 18:22.1 9:12  49             F4549 08:53.8 
289   671  Mariangie Leiker       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:16.2 18:23.0 9:12  54             F5054 08:55.2 
290   1011 Charlotte Walters      F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:16.2 18:23.1 9:12  36             F3539 09:17.7 
291   811  S. Coyle               F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:28.7 18:23.3 9:12  10             F0911 08:54.0 
292   243  Amanda Shagena         F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:50.0 18:24.3 9:13  35             F3539 08:50.9 
293   377  Joanne Seteroff        F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:47.7 18:27.3 9:14  50             F5054 09:14.9 
294   979  Paula Lemieux          F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:06.6 18:32.7 9:17  51             F5054 09:16.7 
295   594  Michelle Sirounis      F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:51.3 18:35.1 9:18  51             F5054 08:58.3 
296   578  Rebecca Maitlen        F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:21.3 18:36.7 9:19  42             F4044 09:00.3 
297   435  E. Thomforde           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:15.5 18:36.9 9:19  6              F0108 09:34.0 
298   301  Karen Huff             F      Malabar              FL    US      19:06.5 18:40.5 9:21  45             F4549 08:50.5 
299   939  Sean Perry             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:21.4 18:41.2 9:21  46             M4549 09:15.4 
300   1138 Brian Rimes            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      19:15.2 18:41.7 9:21  35             M3539 09:12.2 
301   1089 Nick Leba              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:49.9 18:42.3 9:22  21             M2024 08:20.5 
302   1018 Ethan Roeper           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:23.7 18:44.2 9:23  13             M1214 09:12.9 
303   884  Jessica Brock          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:41.8 18:45.7 9:23  27             F2529 09:25.6 
304   29   Sarah Hausman          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:21.9 18:47.3 9:24  39             F3539 08:52.7 
305   855  Kirstie Allen          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:20.6 18:50.4 9:26  26             F2529 09:24.0 
306   421  Marissa Hiller         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:27.0 18:50.7 9:26  23             F2024 09:04.1 
307   619  Norrin Dias            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:54.8 18:53.6 9:27  37             M3539 09:18.8 
308   621  A. Dias                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:55.3 18:53.8 9:27  8              M0108 09:19.8 
309   976  Yasmin Jarman          F      Grant                FL    US      19:30.5 18:54.1 9:28  61             F6064 09:14.6 
310   727  J. Plew                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:22.8 18:54.4 9:28  10             M0911 09:16.3 
311   409  Doug Glines            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:15.6 18:55.4 9:28  45             M4549 09:37.6 
312   382  T. Laughlin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:32.5 18:56.0 9:28  8              M0108 09:48.3 
313   951  E. Light               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:04.4 18:56.1 9:29  8              M0108 09:28.0 
314   659  Todd Novak             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:25.0 18:56.1 9:29  40             M4044 09:17.5 
315   109  Stephen Fernez         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:14.7 18:56.4 9:29  64             M6064 09:12.4 
316   597  Z. Colangelo           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:02.9 18:57.4 9:29  7              M0108 08:48.6 
317   496  Cindy Corey            F      Malabar              FL    US      19:27.2 18:59.2 9:30  55             F5559 09:15.1 
318   1154 J. Olson               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:13.4 19:00.3 9:31  8              M0108 09:24.6 
319   47   Paul Carman            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:33.4 19:01.0 9:31  46             M4549 09:15.8 
320   249  Melissa Bauer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:48.4 19:01.1 9:31  31             F3034 09:26.9 
321   1088 Colin Mack             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:14.1 19:01.8 9:31  54             M5054 08:48.5 
322   914  Angie Schenerlein      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:00.7 19:02.8 9:32  49             F4549 09:32.8 
323   1153 Billy Olson            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:13.1 19:03.0 9:32  47             M4549 09:27.0 
324   864  Robert Martinez        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:29.4 19:05.7 9:33  31             M3034 08:53.6 
325   10   Robert Daniels         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:28.4 19:06.1 9:34  46             M4549 09:40.9 
326   1065 Chris Beattie          M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:50.5 19:08.7 9:35  40             M4044 09:37.1 
327   835  B. Hamilton            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:14.7 19:08.9 9:35  12             M1214 09:30.9 
328   48   Cammie Carman          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:40.4 19:09.1 9:35  44             F4044 09:08.4 
329   195  Michelle Mielke        F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:58.2 19:09.2 9:35  44             F4044 09:35.1 
330   961  Ginny Cassetta         F      Grant                FL    US      19:34.7 19:09.3 9:35  54             F5054 09:25.9 
331   814  Sarah Acheson          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:40.1 19:09.6 9:35  25             F2529 09:28.9 
332   478  Steve Berlan           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:49.0 19:11.7 9:36  56             M5559 09:11.7 
333   693  Rachel Lowie           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:07.1 19:14.3 9:38  51             F5054 09:13.7 
334   282  Donna Potomski         F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:43.9 19:15.0 9:38  33             F3034 09:28.1 
335   626  Cheryl Davis           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:40.8 19:15.6 9:38  42             F4044 09:15.2 
336   690  Daisha Thomas          F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:44.1 19:15.7 9:38  26             F2529 08:45.7 
337   790  V. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:35.4 19:16.3 9:39  6              F0108 09:38.8 
338   714  S. Hurd                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:40.8 19:16.4 9:39  9              F0911 09:31.1 
339   404  P. Zander              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:40.9 19:16.8 9:39  9              F0911 09:32.2 
340   903  Michelle Mulak         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      19:54.1 19:20.2 9:41  35             F3539 09:26.6 
341   466  Bruce Snyder           M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:59.2 19:24.1 9:43  67             M6569 09:37.8 
342   251  Abby Turner            F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:58.5 19:24.4 9:43  28             F2529 09:35.0 
343   930  N. Hnat                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:38.7 19:24.7 9:43  9              F0911 09:21.7 
344   170  Tom Ward               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:02.4 19:27.1 9:44  78             M7579 09:34.6 
345   704  C. Mansfield           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:58.2 19:28.1 9:45  8              F0108 09:12.0 
346   560  Wyn Sigman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:03.0 19:30.9 9:46  52             F5054 09:29.2 
347   20   Patricia Lucas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:18.2 19:34.3 9:48  33             F3034 09:38.7 
348   1082 Diana Lustic           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:25.8 19:34.5 9:48  30             F3034 09:41.1 
349   433  Sharee Thomforde       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:14.6 19:35.9 9:48  40             F4044 09:38.0 
350   1050 H. Dubiel              F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:36.3 19:36.3 9:49  8              F0108         
351   144  Viviana Rodriguez      F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:30.7 19:37.9 9:49  42             F4044 10:00.4 
352   1151 Brooke Boss            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:21.5 19:38.2 9:50  38             F3539 09:44.8 
353   1086 B. Abel                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:56.3 19:41.4 9:51  9              F0911 09:18.2 
354   135  Jennifer Therrien      F      Cocoa                FL    US      20:23.9 19:41.7 9:51  54             F5054 09:37.2 
355   1167 K. Allen               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:15.3 19:42.2 9:52  10             F0911 09:25.9 
356   945  H. Turner              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:15.4 19:42.6 9:52  10             F0911 09:30.5 
357   131  Jamie Rausch           F      Ocoee                FL    US      20:31.4 19:43.1 9:52  28             F2529 09:51.6 
358   792  Michael Gibson         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:03.8 19:44.4 9:53  39             M3539 09:38.6 
359   1104 F. Weaver              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:03.5 19:44.5 9:53  6              F0108 09:39.0 
360   1122 R. Lavoro              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:02.8 19:46.7 9:54  8              M0108 09:33.8 
361   1058 Tammy Jarvis           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:12.8 19:47.0 9:54  53             F5054 09:44.0 
362   752  I. Oguete              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:04.2 19:47.0 9:54  10             M0911 09:32.9 
363   375  David Fisher           M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:30.0 19:47.2 9:54  45             M4549 09:39.2 
364   987  Natalie Hammond        F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:04.8 19:48.2 9:55  23             F2024 10:13.4 
365   569  L. Jagdmann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:23.6 19:48.8 9:55  7              M0108 09:49.1 
366   570  Amy Jagdmann           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:23.6 19:49.4 9:55  33             F3034 09:49.0 
367   829  Jackson Dowding        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:41.3 19:49.7 9:55  17             M1519 09:15.4 
368   373  E. Fisher              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:27.8 19:50.0 9:55  10             M0911 09:39.9 
369   1085 V. Abel                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:06.0 19:50.9 9:56  10             F0911 09:18.3 
370   656  Michael Buono          M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:49.6 19:56.9 9:59  54             M5054 09:40.2 
371   1164 John Gerbi             M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:18.5 19:57.6 9:59  45             M4549 09:16.7 
372   228  Anna Montes            F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      20:52.5 19:58.6 10:00 25             F2529 09:38.8 
373   128  Betsy Bracewell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:49.1 19:58.8 10:00 59             F5559 09:51.7 
374   1097 Dylan Reasoner         M      Titusville           FL    US      21:33.9 19:59.5 10:00 22             M2024 09:20.0 
375   181  Juliet Hobbs           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:10.2 20:00.4 10:01 55             F5559 09:51.5 
376   883  Richard Kuhn           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:01.6 20:01.6 10:01 30             M3034         
377   742  C. Hedgespeth          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:11.3 20:02.6 10:02 7              M0108 09:13.5 
378   152  Kara Downs             F      Orlando              FL    US      20:51.1 20:05.5 10:03 29             F2529 10:17.1 
379   1134 Mark Probert           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:50.6 20:05.7 10:03 56             M5559 10:17.6 
380   57   Melodie Esposito       F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:29.0 20:06.4 10:04 60             F6064 09:56.3 
381   520  Dominique Ganthier     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:56.5 20:07.9 10:04 48             F4549 09:31.5 
382   1126 A. Lett                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:35.0 20:10.8 10:06 9              F0911 09:33.4 
383   1040 K. Phillips            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:47.7 20:11.2 10:06 11             F0911 09:35.1 
384   1141 Michael Haddad         M      Titusville           FL    US      21:47.0 20:13.2 10:07 27             M2529 10:08.7 
385   15   L. Daniels             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:34.8 20:15.5 10:08 9              F0911 09:54.4 
386   203  Rachael Steigerwalt    F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:26.6 20:15.7 10:08 39             F3539 09:43.6 
387   194  Jennifer Pedrick       F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:17.6 20:16.8 10:09 40             F4044 10:08.1 
388   89   Gail Wiseman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:01.4 20:17.0 10:09 57             F5559 09:41.4 
389   1044 Sarah Housman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:19.5 20:17.7 10:09 30             F3034 10:16.7 
390   655  Connie Baxter          F      Malabar              FL    US      22:11.7 20:21.2 10:11 53             F5054 09:50.3 
391   347  Paula Pawlak           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:39.2 20:22.9 10:12 39             F3539 09:45.7 
392   1070 James Memmott          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:06.8 20:23.1 10:12 61             M6064 10:02.7 
393   490  Kathleen Audet         F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:02.1 20:24.3 10:13 24             F2024 09:01.0 
394   2    Karen Daniels          F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:45.2 20:25.4 10:13 41             F4044 09:57.1 
395   462  Gerry Fahey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:42.9 20:29.9 10:15 73             M7074 10:03.0 
396   392  Brian Angelhow         M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:36.4 20:31.5 10:16 24             M2024 09:54.5 
397   623  Ria Boley              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:28.4 20:33.0 10:17 53             F5054 10:15.7 
398   391  Cindy Angelhow         F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:38.1 20:33.5 10:17 55             F5559 09:50.8 
399   942  Logan Klaproth         M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:30.4 20:34.9 10:18 13             M1214 10:12.7 
400   397  Ashley Hannum          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:43.9 20:41.2 10:21 32             F3034 09:46.9 
401   624  Keith Grice            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:15.3 20:42.5 10:22 51             M5054 09:29.6 
402   1027 Deborah Brennan        F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:55.8 20:43.0 10:22 51             F5054 10:12.2 
403   86   Nichole Warren         F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:42.7 20:46.3 10:24 41             F4044 09:39.2 
404   26   Erica Davis            F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:22.7 20:46.7 10:24 27             F2529 10:17.8 
405   27   Stephen Brewer         M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:22.8 20:46.8 10:24 26             M2529 10:17.8 
406   861  Awston Tabeling        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:27.0 20:47.4 10:24 27             M2529 08:41.8 
407   464  Claudia Coleman        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:30.9 20:47.9 10:24 61             F6064 09:37.9 
408   967  Liam O'Rourke          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:41.2 20:48.3 10:25 41             M4044 10:33.0 
409   840  Rob Landers            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:38.4 20:49.1 10:25 46             M4549 09:54.3 
410   746  Nicole Bracewell       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:39.9 20:50.4 10:26 24             F2024 10:11.2 
411   383  M. Laughlin            F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:26.5 20:50.4 10:26 10             F0911 10:07.4 
412   876  Kyle McClain           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:03.8 20:53.6 10:27 27             M2529 09:43.4 
413   997  Daniel Cianella        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.8 20:55.0 10:28 25             M2529 10:40.5 
414   875  Melanie Pappagalli     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:04.3 20:55.1 10:28 37             F3539 09:44.8 
415   812  Lisa Amy               F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:23.5 20:55.2 10:28 40             F4044 09:56.8 
416   224  Debbie Knight          F      Titusville           FL    US      22:02.7 20:56.3 10:29 37             F3539 10:24.8 
417   226  Seher Swenson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:47.0 20:56.5 10:29 57             F5559 09:56.7 
418   794  L. McLaughlin          M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:34.7 20:57.4 10:29 6              M0108 10:49.2 
419   85   Navin Itwaru           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:55.4 20:59.3 10:30 30             M3034 09:47.4 
420   737  Mark Catanese          M      Harmony              FL    US      22:57.8 20:59.3 10:30 48             M4549 10:23.9 
421   937  Amelia Burgard         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:01.8 20:59.4 10:30 35             F3539 10:35.5 
422   661  Johnathan Thompson     M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:29.4 20:59.9 10:30 42             M4044 09:18.1 
423   166  Myron Taylor           M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:29.0 21:00.2 10:31 41             M4044 09:38.1 
424   199  Holly Martinez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:50.8 21:00.8 10:31 31             F3034 10:02.3 
425   174  Michelle Carlson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:50.5 21:00.9 10:31 29             F2529 10:01.9 
426   843  L. Cash-Iannello       F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:15.6 21:02.6 10:32 7              F0108 09:48.0 
427   738  Lori Catanese          F      Harmony              FL    US      22:58.3 21:04.8 10:33 44             F4044 10:29.1 
428   418  George Then            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:45.6 21:06.1 10:34 73             M7074 10:25.3 
429   134  Gary Jones             M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:13.9 21:06.9 10:34 54             M5054 09:54.1 
430   764  Sharyn Minner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.8 21:07.4 10:34 31             F3034 10:22.4 
431   220  Angie Friers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:19.3 21:07.6 10:34 44             F4044 10:26.9 
432   947  Chris Bevirt           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:32.4 21:08.3 10:35 25             M2529 10:31.6 
433   437  Josue Cortes           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:48.3 21:08.9 10:35 42             M4044 10:56.1 
434   438  E. Cortes              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:48.2 21:09.1 10:35 8              F0108 10:50.6 
435   263  Donald Pinter          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.0 21:09.2 10:35 51             M5054 09:34.4 
436   322  Stephanie Stein        F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:17.4 21:09.6 10:35 50             F5054 10:05.7 
437   753  Becky Oguete           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:52.8 21:09.9 10:35 40             F4044 10:06.1 
438   935  Brittany Green         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:24.5 21:10.4 10:36 25             F2529 09:44.3 
439   760  S. Schatzberg          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:57.0 21:11.2 10:36 8              M0108 10:35.6 
440   761  D. Schatzberg          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:57.2 21:11.7 10:36 12             M1214 10:36.7 
441   842  Nicole Cash-Iannello   F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:25.3 21:12.1 10:37 33             F3034 09:47.2 
442   708  S. Thosteson           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:00.0 21:12.7 10:37 12             F1214 10:16.6 
443   986  Stephen Hammond        M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.1 21:13.0 10:37 51             M5054 11:12.6 
444   129  Maria Badure           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:37.6 21:13.3 10:37 40             F4044 09:37.2 
445   989  Darin Hammond          M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:31.6 21:13.3 10:37 13             M1214 11:14.6 
446   1073 I. Morrison            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:11.1 21:13.5 10:37 9              F0911 10:47.2 
447   231  Kelli Canup            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:16.9 21:14.8 10:38 28             F2529 10:09.6 
448   83   Katie Boyer            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      22:29.5 21:14.8 10:38 30             F3034 10:53.6 
449   950  J. Light               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:42.2 21:15.0 10:38 10             F0911 10:55.3 
450   1090 Deborah Kelly          F      Port St John         FL    US      22:29.3 21:15.3 10:38 30             F3034 10:55.4 
451   900  Z. Miller              F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:13.8 21:16.4 10:39 9              F0911 10:51.9 
452   862  Jen Joyce              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:25.5 21:18.0 10:39 44             F4044 09:54.6 
453   795  Amy McLaughlin         F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:56.4 21:18.1 10:40 39             F3539 10:49.5 
454   376  Claire Corson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:55.6 21:18.7 10:40 17             F1519 10:11.1 
455   776  C. O'Brien             F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:56.4 21:19.1 10:40 8              F0108 10:50.7 
456   959  M. Hough               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:31.4 21:19.6 10:40 8              M0108 09:43.0 
457   116  Katie Wilson           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:14.7 21:20.9 10:41 35             F3539 10:32.0 
458   410  Keila Rooney           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.5 21:21.4 10:41 36             F3539 10:26.0 
459   751  Joel Oguete            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:06.0 21:22.6 10:42 54             M5054 09:55.4 
460   697  Marcus Abraira         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:52.3 21:22.8 10:42 44             M4044 10:17.7 
461   505  Shannon Parks          F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:17.6 21:23.0 10:42 45             F4549 10:21.7 
462   1072 J. Barnes              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:28.1 21:24.0 10:42 8              M0108 11:24.7 
463   372  Kristina Fisher        F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:06.5 21:24.1 10:43 39             F3539 09:56.0 
464   1017 Michael Roeper         M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:43.2 21:24.9 10:43 50             M5054 11:09.4 
465   117  J. Wilson              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:18.6 21:25.5 10:43 9              M0911 10:17.1 
466   107  Michael Karim          M      Viera                FL    US      22:18.5 21:25.8 10:43 62             M6064 10:06.6 
467   219  Elisha Gould           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:36.9 21:25.9 10:43 32             F3034 10:54.0 
468   547  Derrick Burkett        M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:33.0 21:26.9 10:44 52             M5054 10:53.1 
469   1107 K. Hannah              F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:46.3 21:27.5 10:44 12             F1214 08:38.5 
470   548  Annette Burkett        F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:33.6 21:28.0 10:44 52             F5054 10:52.6 
471   561  Stephanie White        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:24.2 21:30.3 10:46 41             F4044 10:24.7 
472   189  Nancy Stark            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:15.4 21:30.7 10:46 56             F5559 10:25.8 
473   848  E. Holman              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:21.7 21:31.0 10:46 7              F0108 10:47.6 
474   845  Michael Holman         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:22.7 21:31.2 10:46 37             M3539 10:45.9 
475   98   Junious Dimond         M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:03.6 21:31.3 10:46 59             M5559 10:24.7 
476   286  Beth Sutliff           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:12.2 21:31.3 10:46 33             F3034 09:48.6 
477   719  Robin Pace             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:34.6 21:31.6 10:46 52             F5054 10:02.6 
478   1069 Luanne Memmott         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:16.2 21:32.2 10:47 62             F6064 10:23.8 
479   297  A. Barberie            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:41.2 21:33.4 10:47 8              M0108 11:21.2 
480   1146 Josh Vos               M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.4 21:35.7 10:48 31             M3034 10:28.5 
481   1103 A. Manderson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:31.3 21:40.3 10:51 8              F0108 10:47.6 
482   889  Megan Gardner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:05.6 21:40.7 10:51 32             F3034 10:22.6 
483   380  Chris Rhoads           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:06.9 21:41.1 10:51 20             M2024 14:23.6 
484   67   Elizabeth Dittmer      F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:36.2 21:41.7 10:51 17             F1519 10:13.8 
485   242  David Lerret           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:59.9 21:41.8 10:51 58             M5559 10:43.8 
486   285  Heather Menzie         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:46.4 21:42.0 10:51 36             F3539 10:04.8 
487   153  Tami Waschka           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:23.5 21:45.1 10:53 45             F4549 10:57.7 
488   817  C. Waschka             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:23.3 21:45.7 10:53 7              M0108 10:50.8 
489   493  Tim Carney             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:43.2 21:46.7 10:54 53             M5054 10:00.6 
490   278  Roserita Robbins       F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:58.8 21:47.2 10:54 44             F4044 10:37.1 
491   920  D. Bissonnette         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:29.5 21:50.2 10:56 12             M1214 10:29.8 
492   647  Amanda Parton          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:28.7 21:51.5 10:56 28             F2529 10:34.4 
493   25   Courtney Noderer       F      Viera                FL    US      22:44.7 21:52.7 10:57 30             F3034 10:37.7 
494   196  Patrick Buonomo        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:55.4 21:53.3 10:57 33             M3034 10:08.0 
495   1053 Derrick Cantees        M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:33.5 21:53.7 10:57 31             M3034 09:57.0 
496   175  Michelle Thibodeau     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:38.7 21:55.0 10:58 39             F3539 10:36.6 
497   818  Rachel Saint Denis     F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:12.8 21:56.2 10:59 37             F3539 11:06.7 
498   201  Jackson Portlock       M      Malabar              FL    US      24:19.5 21:57.1 10:59 14             M1214 11:12.4 
499   1123 Julian Edelschick      M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:13.9 21:58.6 11:00 30             M3034 10:55.4 
500   74   Lee Fairchild          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:13.4 21:58.7 11:00 26             F2529 11:00.6 
501   1100 M. Green               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:38.4 22:00.0 11:00 9              M0911 10:36.7 
502   259  Joe Deen               M      Sharpes              FL    US      22:15.8 22:00.6 11:01 59             M5559 10:36.1 
503   50   Deb Green              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:39.0 22:00.9 11:01 39             F3539 10:37.2 
504   1081 S. VanSant             M      Viera                FL    US      23:43.8 22:01.3 11:01 8              M0108 10:35.0 
505   566  Catherine Bush         F      Malabar              FL    US      22:30.7 22:01.6 11:01 26             F2529 10:22.7 
506   40   Sara Griffin           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:01.6 22:03.2 11:02 57             F5559 10:36.1 
507   163  Kathy Tom              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:56.1 22:03.9 11:02 56             F5559 10:16.2 
508   504  Lisa Savary            F      Cocoa                FL    US      22:49.5 22:04.1 11:03 40             F4044 10:49.3 
509   6    Ed Duley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:27.2 22:04.5 11:03 66             M6569 10:54.3 
510   1115 A. Ciraco              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:28.6 22:05.0 11:03 9              F0911 09:48.7 
511   641  Marsha Northcraft      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:08.9 22:05.2 11:03 53             F5054 10:42.4 
512   330  Renee Grant            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:28.7 22:05.3 11:03 29             F2529 09:44.2 
513   472  Francis Reid           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:24.7 22:05.3 11:03 63             M6064 10:49.9 
514   1077 Lorraine Petersen      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:30.8 22:05.4 11:03 68             F6569 10:54.1 
515   584  Debbie Armison         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:01.9 22:07.1 11:04 45             F4549 10:57.2 
516   912  Michelle Ruggiero      F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:21.8 22:07.1 11:04 30             F3034 10:55.3 
517   360  Susan Rutkoske         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:57.5 22:07.2 11:04 50             F5054 10:57.0 
518   568  Morgan Streit          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:21.7 22:07.3 11:04 25             F2529 10:48.6 
519   1080 Reece VanSant          F      Viera                FL    US      23:50.9 22:07.5 11:04 14             F1214 10:39.6 
520   567  Joanna Wekezer         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:21.6 22:07.7 11:04 28             F2529 10:54.1 
521   310  Gianna Rotyliano-Sykes F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:59.5 22:07.8 11:04 18             F1519 10:35.9 
522   610  Jamie Piastuch         F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:16.0 22:09.9 11:05 29             F2529 12:05.7 
523   474  I. Dorn                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:29.7 22:10.4 11:06 7              M0108 12:06.9 
524   442  Pat Stork              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:00.0 22:12.1 11:07 47             M4549 10:43.0 
525   633  E. Cummings            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:00.7 22:12.2 11:07 10             F0911 10:42.9 
526   229  Scott Glancy           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:49.3 22:12.3 11:07 25             M2529 10:07.8 
527   1083 James Lustic           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:04.1 22:12.5 11:07 40             M4044 09:30.1 
528   216  Meagan Austin          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:49.3 22:13.4 11:07 25             F2529 10:22.3 
529   340  Marilyn Howard         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:05.3 22:14.8 11:08 63             F6064 10:37.6 
530   1002 Tyler Piercy           M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:49.4 22:15.2 11:08 27             M2529 10:23.9 
531   554  David Farrall          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:54.9 22:19.5 11:10 67             M6569 10:47.4 
532   234  Lynlee Cheaney         F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:51.2 22:19.9 11:10 24             F2024 10:52.8 
533   846  Logan Holman           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:14.3 22:20.1 11:11 13             M1214 11:36.1 
534   735  L. Branan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.7 22:21.1 11:11 8              M0108 12:07.4 
535   1056 Andrea Lucas           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:00.1 22:22.0 11:11 50             F5054 12:00.7 
536   1120 Rebecca Bassett        F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:49.9 22:22.2 11:12 41             F4044 10:47.5 
537   473  Tara Dorn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:44.1 22:25.5 11:13 41             F4044 12:07.8 
538   13   Jim Schaeffer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:33.9 22:26.1 11:14 45             M4549 11:21.5 
539   954  K. Olson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.2 22:29.8 11:15 6              F0108 10:58.8 
540   809  Z. Hogeland            F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:35.6 22:30.2 11:16 12             F1214 08:52.1 
541   955  Jen Olson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.9 22:30.3 11:16 39             F3539 10:52.7 
542   262  Raquel Rogers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:13.6 22:32.5 11:17 44             F4044 10:43.8 
543   1076 K. Davis               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:46.2 22:32.9 11:17 7              F0108 11:07.3 
544   618  Lisa Olafson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:19.6 22:33.4 11:17 44             F4044 10:59.3 
545   797  N. Elam                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:46.6 22:33.5 11:17 7              M0108 11:09.4 
546   774  C. Abollo              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:46.5 22:35.1 11:18 7              M0108 11:09.8 
547   810  D. Hogeland            M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:05.5 22:37.6 11:19 11             M0911 09:58.1 
548   768  Aaron Baker            M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:52.2 22:38.9 11:20 37             M3539 11:00.2 
549   311  Michele Rotyliano      F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:30.6 22:39.1 11:20 54             F5054 10:36.4 
550   1037 Danielle Mauro         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:38.7 22:39.5 11:20 18             F1519 10:22.8 
551   788  Jean Macdonald         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.0 22:39.5 11:20 56             F5559 10:55.4 
552   766  H. Baker               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:53.5 22:40.2 11:21 6              M0108 11:00.9 
553   958  A. Hough               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:10.0 22:41.6 11:21 10             F0911 10:49.3 
554   76   Maureen James          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:55.1 22:43.6 11:22 55             F5559 10:55.7 
555   450  Robert Segal           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:30.9 22:44.3 11:23 49             M4549 10:16.4 
556   613  Juan Aguilar           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:21.2 22:44.5 11:23 40             M4044 10:59.6 
557   1112 Chris Lachle           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:50.1 22:44.6 11:23 31             M3034 09:21.5 
558   427  Dinamaris Aguilar      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:21.2 22:44.7 11:23 13             F1214 10:59.7 
559   501  D. Lawson              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:14.3 22:47.0 11:24 11             M0911 10:39.4 
560   185  Esthermari Alvarez     F      Viera                FL    US      23:53.4 22:51.8 11:26 30             F3034 10:31.2 
561   11   Alan Myers             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:22.1 22:57.2 11:29 58             M5559 11:23.1 
562   555  Krystle Acquafredda    F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:04.0 22:57.7 11:29 32             F3034 11:15.7 
563   816  Phyllis Petrochko      F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.6 22:58.0 11:29 47             F4549 11:04.8 
564   552  Sheryl Parker          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:23.7 23:02.3 11:32 57             F5559 11:16.2 
565   550  Kevin Howard           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:47.8 23:02.7 11:32 41             M4044 10:51.9 
566   847  Joann Holman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:59.2 23:05.5 11:33 36             F3539 11:36.2 
567   748  Janine Hicks           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:01.6 23:06.6 11:34 56             F5559 11:08.5 
568   110  Colleen Lowman         F      Orlando              FL    US      23:56.5 23:09.1 11:35 33             F3034 10:54.5 
569   448  Mary Robertson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:20.3 23:11.5 11:36 50             F5054 11:24.9 
570   974  Mandi Fuller           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:00.5 23:11.5 11:36 34             F3034 11:16.7 
571   973  G. Fuller              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:00.2 23:11.8 11:36 8              F0108 11:18.5 
572   315  L. Hunger              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:03.0 23:15.0 11:38 6              M0108 11:33.1 
573   34   Kem Sprawls            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:12.5 23:15.6 11:38 53             F5054 11:45.2 
574   156  Jennifer Knopp         F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:28.3 23:16.2 11:39 42             F4044 10:56.7 
575   731  Michael Petrillo       M      Chester Springs      PA    US      24:00.3 23:17.1 11:39 73             M7074 11:27.0 
576   396  Melanie Trimboli       F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:45.3 23:17.5 11:39 26             F2529 10:44.6 
577   710  Christi Logan          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:01.9 23:18.3 11:40 23             F2024 10:56.3 
578   522  Lisa Moore             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:40.9 23:18.6 11:40 52             F5054 11:31.6 
579   528  Jennifer Baker         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:54.2 23:19.5 11:40 34             F3034 11:11.8 
580   1106 Jordan Knudsen         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:36.4 23:19.6 11:40 15             F1519 10:10.9 
581   460  Duff Sprawls           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:17.0 23:19.7 11:40 66             M6569 11:50.9 
582   583  Sandi Benton           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:42.0 23:22.6 11:42 55             F5559 10:52.7 
583   834  Tara Hamilton          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:31.4 23:26.1 11:44 42             F4044 12:16.5 
584   312  Delori Dulany          F      Mims                 FL    US      24:28.3 23:30.2 11:46 54             F5054 11:48.9 
585   451  Matthew Hosken         M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:45.5 23:33.9 11:47 20             M2024 10:31.4 
586   658  Angela Allen           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:34.5 23:38.7 11:50 31             F3034 11:35.5 
587   699  K. Lewis               M      Indialantic          FL    US      25:16.9 23:38.8 11:50 5              M0108 11:24.8 
588   813  Lisa Smit              F      Grant                FL    US      24:39.3 23:39.1 11:50 44             F4044 11:07.5 
589   779  Adam Smit              M      Grant                FL    US      24:39.1 23:39.6 11:50 43             M4044 11:12.8 
590   589  Miyah Perry            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:30.0 23:48.9 11:55 17             F1519 11:41.3 
591   590  Janna Lao              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:30.7 23:49.5 11:55 17             F1519 11:36.5 
592   1078 Laura Smith            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:07.3 23:50.9 11:56 32             F3034 11:54.3 
593   1133 K. Lavoro              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:24.5 23:56.2 11:59 8              F0108 10:56.9 
594   346  Amanda Archer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:28.7 23:58.4 12:00 24             F2024 11:18.6 
595   966  Joy Duke               F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:54.2 24:01.9 12:01 40             F4044 11:26.1 
596   1043 A. Sexton              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:34.3 24:03.0 12:02 7              F0108 12:03.6 
597   899  C. Warrington          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:34.0 24:03.3 12:02 7              M0108 12:03.4 
598   426  Juan Aguilar Sr.       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:40.6 24:03.8 12:02 61             M6064 11:40.9 
599   898  Heather Warrington     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:34.8 24:04.2 12:03 39             F3539 12:04.3 
600   1042 Joshua Sexton          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:35.6 24:04.5 12:03 34             M3034 12:04.6 
601   387  S. Kervin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:12.8 24:06.8 12:04 7              F0108 10:55.3 
602   544  C. Meek                M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:12.4 24:07.9 12:04 12             M1214 11:26.9 
603   530  Terry Bulaski          M      Chesapeake           VA    US      25:30.5 24:08.3 12:05 68             M6569 11:49.7 
604   324  Jeanne Deveau          F      Titusville           FL    US      25:36.4 24:08.9 12:05 61             F6064 11:39.3 
605   657  Arlene Allen-Buono     F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:04.8 24:10.7 12:06 66             F6569 11:45.0 
606   715  Patrick Legg           M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:56.0 24:11.4 12:06 46             M4549 11:36.4 
607   716  Courtney Legg          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:56.8 24:12.0 12:06 40             F4044 11:32.2 
608   750  T. Kelley              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:18.7 24:14.7 12:08 11             M0911 11:25.5 
609   668  K. Conaughty           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:42.1 24:15.4 12:08 8              M0108 11:07.5 
610   667  Manolliene Conaughty   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:43.0 24:16.0 12:08 38             F3539 11:06.7 
611   629  Dan Geiger             M      Viera                FL    US      25:11.0 24:16.8 12:09 63             M6064 11:37.7 
612   1139 Alexis Phillips        F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:03.1 24:16.8 12:09 14             F1214 11:26.4 
613   669  Kyton Conaughty        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:43.4 24:16.9 12:09 36             M3539 11:07.0 
614   1041 Amy Dyer               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:58.3 24:22.3 12:12 30             F3034 11:36.4 
615   928  Todd Pokrywa           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:44.1 24:23.4 12:12 42             M4044 11:39.6 
616   815  E. Cortez              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:56.2 24:24.2 12:13 12             F1214 10:51.5 
617   720  Michelle Hutcheson     F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:03.2 24:25.2 12:13 46             F4549 12:02.5 
618   162  Cherie Bright          F      Sebastian            FL    US      26:02.9 24:25.6 12:13 49             F4549 12:04.8 
619   97   Robin Dimond           F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:40.3 24:27.8 12:14 57             F5559 11:52.5 
620   929  Cyndi Pokrywa          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:48.2 24:27.9 12:14 49             F4549 11:40.4 
621   896  Nick Gardner           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:01.0 24:31.9 12:16 34             M3034 12:02.3 
622   680  Thorn Hiatt            M      Cocoa                FL    US      25:43.6 24:32.6 12:17 17             M1519 11:30.2 
623   640  M. Rego                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:32.6 24:36.1 12:19 6              M0108 12:09.9 
624   374  E. Fisher              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:13.9 24:36.4 12:19 12             F1214 11:29.0 
625   639  Megan Rego             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:32.9 24:37.0 12:19 34             F3034 12:10.2 
626   609  Amber Peterson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:57.5 24:40.2 12:21 32             F3034 11:42.5 
627   608  James Peterson         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:57.7 24:40.5 12:21 33             M3034 11:38.5 
628   636  Laura Daly             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:47.9 24:45.2 12:23 41             F4044 11:29.3 
629   449  Vicki Logan            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:47.5 24:45.6 12:23 53             F5054 12:18.0 
630   7    Marie Guastella        F      Palm Shores          FL    US      25:59.9 24:46.4 12:24 27             F2529 12:16.1 
631   933  Leslie Guevara         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:15.5 24:50.2 12:26 38             F3539 12:09.0 
632   221  R. Amos                F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:09.8 24:51.4 12:26 8              F0108 12:24.8 
633   996  Taylor Hoover          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:46.8 24:52.0 12:26 23             F2024 11:32.1 
634   673  E. Brill               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:05.3 24:57.2 12:29 7              F0108 12:06.7 
635   1168 K. Ward                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:46.2 24:59.0 12:30 6              F0108 12:16.2 
636   1166 Sean Chance            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:46.2 24:59.3 12:30 34             M3034 12:16.4 
637   803  I. Campos              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:45.8 25:04.2 12:33 6              M0108 11:04.5 
638   61   Piyam Brown            F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:04.0 25:06.8 12:34 62             F6064 12:18.2 
639   328  K. Russell             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:25.1 25:07.2 12:34 7              F0108 12:12.8 
640   222  R. Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:25.6 25:08.2 12:35 6              M0108 12:13.6 
641   326  Michelle Mason         F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:39.4 25:08.4 12:35 47             F4549 12:42.8 
642   729  Jessica Hyers          F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:11.7 25:09.4 12:35 19             F1519 12:32.4 
643   828  Julie Dowding          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:05.2 25:12.8 12:37 54             F5054 12:44.8 
644   101  Tina Baxley            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:36.4 25:14.8 12:38 36             F3539 12:08.9 
645   962  Gene Hyers             M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:17.0 25:15.2 12:38 52             M5054 12:31.6 
646   102  Steve Baxley           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:36.8 25:15.3 12:38 36             M3539 12:10.8 
647   386  Jay Ottesen            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:30.5 25:18.4 12:40 56             M5559 11:48.5 
648   217  Joe Rossi              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:00.1 25:19.6 12:40 49             M4549 11:52.6 
649   444  Maryann Benson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:23.3 25:20.5 12:41 60             F6064 12:20.5 
650   572  Desiree Hough          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:48.7 25:21.6 12:41 35             F3539 11:55.5 
651   965  C. O'Rourke            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:15.0 25:25.2 12:43 11             M0911 11:34.6 
652   321  Melissa Knoll          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:50.3 25:30.9 12:46 33             F3034 12:42.2 
653   907  Juliet Misconi         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:50.1 25:31.2 12:46 33             F3034 12:42.1 
654   197  Lindsay Buonomo        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:34.5 25:31.7 12:46 32             F3034 12:04.7 
655   1038 Tamala Bates           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:28.9 25:33.2 12:47 44             F4044 12:36.4 
656   676  Kristen Anthony        F      Viera                FL    US      27:15.8 25:33.7 12:47 18             F1519 12:33.0 
657   414  Yessenia Bonilla       F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:13.5 25:34.4 12:48 26             F2529 12:25.0 
658   413  Cody Laster            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:14.1 25:35.5 12:48 26             M2529 12:25.6 
659   679  V. Garcia              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:08.2 25:36.9 12:49 11             M0911 12:16.2 
660   329  Jo Allyson Cattaneo    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:58.8 25:38.0 12:49 47             F4549 12:25.7 
661   536  Gabriel Good           M      Titusville           FL    US      26:18.4 25:38.2 12:50 13             M1214 14:20.6 
662   1162 Elizabeth Hyers        F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:41.7 25:39.1 12:50 51             F5054 12:37.9 
663   155  Jayne Bates            F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:28.3 25:41.0 12:51 47             F4549 13:16.3 
664   204  Carol Souve            F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:58.5 25:42.2 12:52 49             F4549 12:22.4 
665   773  Janice Brown           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:42.2 25:43.5 12:52 51             F5054 12:09.7 
666   215  Catherine Waldenberger F      Titusville           FL    US      27:00.4 25:44.3 12:53 25             F2529 12:21.7 
667   1132 Jessica Bell           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:18.0 25:44.6 12:53 23             F2024 12:31.9 
668   684  Samantha Reasoner      F      Titusville           FL    US      27:17.1 25:47.0 12:54 20             F2024 12:34.2 
669   1143 Tom Phillips           M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:36.8 25:50.4 12:56 54             M5054 11:59.7 
670   338  Cathy Cobb             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:17.5 25:55.9 12:58 56             F5559 14:34.5 
671   1020 Anne Roeper            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:16.5 25:58.1 13:00 51             F5054 13:09.4 
672   985  Kelly Laufenberg       F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:15.8 25:58.2 13:00 35             F3539 13:08.9 
673   988  Diane Hammond          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:16.8 25:59.3 13:00 44             F4044 13:14.3 
674   252  Trisha Rich            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:14.7 26:01.0 13:01 49             F4549 12:42.4 
675   702  Kirstin Uran           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:15.2 26:01.1 13:01 26             F2529 12:42.9 
676   388  Ryan Brandt            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:03.5 26:01.6 13:01 42             M4044 11:50.0 
677   1171 Kienen Morris          M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:19.3 26:01.7 13:01 25             M2529 12:29.9 
678   563  Erika Clark            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:54.3 26:04.9 13:03 42             F4044 11:45.0 
679   1022 F. Kennel              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:35.8 26:05.4 13:03 12             F1214 12:19.2 
680   46   Leslie Lanham          F      Sebastian            FL    US      26:46.7 26:06.2 13:04 54             F5054 12:21.0 
681   1093 Patricia Dial          F      Malabar              FL    US      27:59.2 26:10.7 13:06 62             F6064 13:17.5 
682   355  Christy Powell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:52.4 26:14.1 13:08 38             F3539 13:03.6 
683   1131 Beverly Cook           F      Leesburg             VA    US      28:02.5 26:14.2 13:08 54             F5054 13:09.0 
684   1130 Brigitte Cook          F      Leesburg             VA    US      28:02.2 26:14.2 13:08 23             F2024 13:10.4 
685   1128 Priscilla Sutherland   F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:02.2 26:14.5 13:08 55             F5559 13:09.4 
686   772  M. Mills               F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:19.2 26:21.2 13:11 12             F1214 12:22.1 
687   121  Deborah Stevens        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:56.8 26:29.5 13:15 44             F4044 12:48.5 
688   681  Kris Hiatt             M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:54.0 26:31.4 13:16 50             M5054 13:22.6 
689   296  Steve Barberie         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:43.4 26:35.4 13:18 48             M4549 13:25.6 
690   18   Tonya Hollowell        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:13.4 26:40.0 13:20 46             F4549 12:48.9 
691   789  Gail Buckmiller        F      Grant                FL    US      27:05.9 26:40.8 13:21 43             F4044 12:17.5 
692   696  Amber Klingerman       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:38.1 26:42.9 13:22 29             F2529 12:34.7 
693   105  Sue Oskam              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:24.2 26:49.4 13:25 52             F5054 11:58.1 
694   575  Michael Thompson       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:08.1 26:50.2 13:26 27             M2529 12:57.0 
695   1003 Mira Mudd              F      Titusville           FL    US      28:24.9 26:50.3 13:26 20             F2024 12:03.0 
696   576  Jacquelyn Spors        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:08.1 26:50.5 13:26 27             F2529 12:58.0 
697   533  Yong Mills             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:14.3 26:57.6 13:29 59             F5559 13:03.5 
698   507  Robyn Russell          F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:05.9 27:02.1 13:32 48             F4549 13:05.3 
699   1007 Bridgette Daniels      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:05.6 27:02.4 13:32 42             F4044 13:05.6 
700   510  Lucius Andrews         M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:06.1 27:02.5 13:32 50             M5054 13:06.2 
701   389  M. Brandt              M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:04.1 27:03.4 13:32 11             M0911 12:39.7 
702   850  Mark Third             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:35.0 27:08.4 13:35 36             M3539 14:10.8 
703   447  Kristen Grow           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:11.5 27:08.8 13:35 26             F2529 12:23.0 
704   298  Lori Rattay            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:53.5 27:10.2 13:36 52             F5054 13:26.9 
705   599  Cheryl Alston          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:58.3 27:11.6 13:36 58             F5559 13:03.6 
706   924  E. Mondor              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:04.4 27:12.0 13:36 10             F0911 15:04.7 
707   921  A. Bissonnette         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:54.6 27:14.7 13:38 9              M0911 11:26.2 
708   422  Malinda Hiller         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:54.6 27:17.4 13:39 50             F5054 13:24.8 
709   775  A. Abollo              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:29.3 27:17.7 13:39 11             F0911 13:07.2 
710   923  Patrick Mondor         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:11.3 27:17.7 13:39 51             M5054 15:22.2 
711   1049 M. Tippin              F      Viera                FL    US      28:10.6 27:18.1 13:40 12             F1214 12:28.4 
712   495  Noah Torres            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:46.4 27:18.6 13:40 17             M1519 13:13.2 
713   733  L. Taylor              F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:30.5 27:24.2 13:43 10             F0911 12:16.6 
714   497  E. Torres              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:53.8 27:25.7 13:43 10             M0911 13:14.5 
715   336  Jackie Gagliano        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:46.4 27:27.1 13:44 34             F3034 12:37.4 
716   611  Lea Taylor             F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:36.6 27:29.9 13:45 33             F3034 12:16.2 
717   494  Velina Tubbs           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:56.7 27:32.7 13:47 47             F4549 12:10.2 
718   689  K. Hamelin             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:17.7 27:34.7 13:48 8              F0108 11:09.9 
719   859  Venus Perez            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:10.8 27:34.9 13:48 32             F3034 11:56.0 
720   688  Keith Hamelin          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:17.5 27:35.5 13:48 46             M4549 11:11.0 
721   687  Lisa Hamelin           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:17.6 27:36.4 13:49 45             F4549 11:11.4 
722   238  Maerilu Wooley         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:57.8 27:37.4 13:49 60             F6064 13:20.8 
723   69   Sean Riherd            M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:48.6 27:38.2 13:50 25             M2529 13:29.6 
724   68   Tiffany Riherd         F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:48.7 27:39.4 13:50 34             F3034 13:30.0 
725   703  D. Mansfield           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:10.1 27:42.0 13:51 10             F0911 12:52.5 
726   981  Margaret Garrahann     F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:54.8 27:44.7 13:53 16             F1519 13:49.8 
727   980  Nancy Blalock          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:54.5 27:44.7 13:53 47             F4549 13:49.5 
728   620  A. Dias                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:58.5 27:49.6 13:55 10             F0911 13:57.4 
729   1016 Kristen Lockman        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:58.4 27:49.7 13:55 34             F3034 13:58.0 
730   796  Mary Stallings         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.0 27:50.0 13:55 61             F6064 13:53.1 
731   728  B. Mercer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:16.9 27:50.1 13:56 12             F1214 12:52.6 
732   665  Katrina Carlson        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:21.8 27:50.3 13:56 32             F3034 15:27.5 
733   804  Diana Campos           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:32.5 27:51.3 13:56 41             F4044 13:07.1 
734   96   Dalys Dunn             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.0 27:51.3 13:56 59             F5559 13:54.6 
735   805  B. Campos              M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:32.9 27:51.6 13:56 9              M0911 13:09.8 
736   694  Nicole Manuel          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:22.3 27:51.6 13:56 31             F3034 15:41.2 
737   200  Tripp Walton           M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:13.2 27:52.1 13:57 45             M4549 13:27.5 
738   806  T. Carlson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:25.1 27:53.7 13:57 9              F0911 15:29.0 
739   695  H. Manuel              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:25.6 27:55.1 13:58 10             F0911 15:41.8 
740   807  K. Carlson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:25.9 27:56.0 13:58 7              F0108 15:28.9 
741   918  Michael Bissonnette    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:13.9 27:58.3 14:00 37             M3539 13:25.4 
742   652  J. McCalla-Garcia      M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:59.7 27:59.6 14:00 6              M0108 11:37.6 
743   653  Nahyomy Garcia         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.4 28:00.6 14:01 34             F3034 11:38.7 
744   717  Leah Amos              F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:19.2 28:02.4 14:02 26             F2529 13:32.2 
745   841  Craig Iannello         M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:44.6 28:02.5 14:02 40             M4044 13:24.3 
746   512  Lori Grodecky          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:19.9 28:04.4 14:03 40             F4044 13:27.0 
747   515  Corey Grodecky         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:19.6 28:04.5 14:03 44             M4044 13:27.7 
748   705  J. Imel                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:42.2 28:08.5 14:05 12             M1214 13:22.6 
749   1031 Kristi Whitton         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:07.3 28:11.8 14:06 24             F2024 14:07.8 
750   161  Bob Pecor              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:49.7 28:18.3 14:10 81             M8099 13:59.7 
751   545  Brittany Meek          F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:30.5 28:26.6 14:14 14             F1214 12:57.1 
752   969  Jorge Bravo            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:55.2 28:30.5 14:16 14             M1214 12:37.8 
753   970  S. Santiago            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:55.1 28:30.6 14:16 10             F0911 12:38.3 
754   600  Charles Sanders        M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:20.7 28:31.8 14:16 48             M4549 14:24.2 
755   601  Kim McGuire            F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:22.9 28:33.0 14:17 49             F4549 13:50.6 
756   303  Rob Manning            M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:38.3 28:37.8 14:19 45             M4549 13:55.8 
757   630  Kathryn Roth           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:07.2 28:37.9 14:19 63             F6064 13:47.9 
758   364  E. Wilcox              F      Fuquay Varina        NC    US      30:07.4 28:38.5 14:20 6              F0108 13:49.3 
759   628  Patricia Geiger        F      Viera                FL    US      29:34.1 28:38.7 14:20 58             F5559 13:52.2 
760   160  Jillian Rothen         F      Viera                FL    US      30:10.6 28:41.4 14:21 38             F3539 14:05.7 
761   1048 M. Troup               F      Viera                FL    US      29:33.4 28:41.5 14:21 11             F0911 13:45.0 
762   1036 Hannah Bennewitz       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:43.0 28:46.7 14:24 19             F1519 13:53.4 
763   399  Christina Lane         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:49.2 28:48.9 14:25 32             F3034 13:20.7 
764   398  K. Lane                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:49.8 28:49.4 14:25 8              F0108 13:21.9 
765   1121 George Jarman          M      Grant                FL    US      30:27.7 28:51.9 14:26 60             M6064 14:29.2 
766   891  S. Currier             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:19.4 28:54.1 14:28 10             M0911 12:36.8 
767   632  Kaleigh Cummings       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:16.3 28:55.7 14:28 13             F1214 14:10.6 
768   461  Genie Sojourner        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:28.7 28:56.6 14:29 49             F4549 14:23.5 
769   361  Cathy Kuzminski        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:29.7 28:57.4 14:29 52             F5054 14:29.0 
770   441  Suzy Stork             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:22.1 29:01.3 14:31 39             F3539 14:09.4 
771   581  Mellisa Carlon         F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:28.7 29:03.5 14:32 26             F2529 14:17.4 
772   580  Gordon Thomas          M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:28.7 29:03.9 14:32 31             M3034 14:18.1 
773   890  Theresa Currier        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:35.8 29:08.4 14:35 45             F4549 14:16.7 
774   480  Morris Johnson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:12.8 29:11.9 14:36 78             M7579 14:36.6 
775   692  Jen Seningen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:50.7 29:15.6 14:38 44             F4044 13:01.5 
776   595  Debbie Kwechin         F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:50.5 29:16.1 14:39 59             F5559 13:43.7 
777   852  E. Third               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:11.8 29:19.9 14:40 9              F0911 13:25.2 
778   881  Andy Yurkovic          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:05.8 29:20.4 14:41 70             M7074 14:23.8 
779   887  Albert Thomas          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:25.6 29:26.1 14:44 75             M7579 15:01.9 
780   910  Robert Coleman         M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:37.3 29:27.0 14:44 42             M4044 14:00.9 
781   394  Janet Cianella         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:26.9 29:28.0 14:44 59             F5559 14:24.8 
782   335  Briana Heine           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:56.6 29:37.8 14:49 15             F1519 14:16.7 
783   543  S. Meek                F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:45.7 29:38.5 14:50 10             F0911 12:58.5 
784   874  Thea Judin             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:17.4 29:41.9 14:51 20             F2024 14:29.8 
785   56   John Bassett           M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:16.2 29:47.1 14:54 41             M4044 13:23.9 
786   1114 B. Bassett             F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:15.7 29:47.4 14:54 6              F0108 13:26.9 
787   345  Alex Roberts           M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:13.7 29:48.8 14:55 28             M2529 14:30.4 
788   758  Rebecca Burchinal      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:38.2 29:49.4 14:55 39             F3539 14:02.7 
789   744  Wendy Fairechild       F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:25.2 29:49.8 14:55 52             F5054 14:47.1 
790   759  L. Burchinal           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:38.3 29:50.6 14:56 6              F0108 14:03.6 
791   836  G. Gembarowski         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:59.7 29:55.8 14:58 9              M0911 13:25.8 
792   707  H. Imel                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:45.2 29:57.1 14:59 8              F0108 13:13.0 
793   334  Emily Heine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:16.2 29:58.0 14:59 30             F3034 14:18.1 
794   508  Bob Amos               M      Maplewood            MN    US      32:04.9 30:01.7 15:01 50             M5054 14:43.6 
795   509  Beth Amos              F      Maplewood            MN    US      32:06.9 30:02.4 15:02 41             F4044 14:41.0 
796   675  Sarah Anthony          F      Viera                FL    US      31:47.8 30:03.5 15:02 43             F4044 15:04.9 
797   443  Helen Kramer           F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:48.1 30:03.8 15:02 68             F6569 15:03.9 
798   1142 N. Nunez               M                           FL    US      30:53.0 30:07.0 15:04 11             M0911         
799   826  Bernadette Pittman     F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:20.1 30:08.2 15:05 49             F4549 15:52.5 
800   534  Paul Mills             M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:55.3 30:09.5 15:05 50             M5054 14:20.2 
801   917  R. Bissonnette         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:27.1 30:12.2 15:07 7              F0108 15:19.1 
802   901  Shirley Miller         F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:11.9 30:12.2 15:07 53             F5054 15:02.0 
803   408  Mark Fitzsimmons       M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:02.2 30:13.0 15:07 38             M3539 14:18.4 
804   919  Jessie Bissonnette     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:28.8 30:13.2 15:07 35             F3539 15:19.3 
805   384  Stacy Larsen           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      31:39.3 30:13.6 15:07 43             F4044 14:37.2 
806   406  Stephanie Fitzsimmons  F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:03.4 30:13.8 15:07 36             F3539 14:17.9 
807   198  Jessica Mcdaniel       F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:00.3 30:13.9 15:07 31             F3034 14:00.1 
808   407  R. Fitzsimmons         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:02.6 30:14.3 15:08 9              F0911 14:26.3 
809   1067 Erica Knifley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:56.0 30:15.1 15:08 42             F4044 17:49.3 
810   371  James Wade             M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:11.8 30:15.7 15:08 55             M5559 15:13.4 
811   767  Christine Baker        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:11.9 30:16.3 15:09 37             F3539 15:14.3 
812   54   Amanda Reynolds        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:19.9 30:17.2 15:09 31             F3034 15:30.9 
813   911  Deidra Coleman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:29.0 30:18.4 15:10 43             F4044 14:30.8 
814   104  Bill Imre              M      Cocoa                FL    US      31:41.3 30:19.4 15:10 60             M6064 14:49.0 
815   118  Anna Vanho             F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:41.6 30:20.1 15:11 35             F3539 14:50.6 
816   825  Ray Wright             M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:32.4 30:20.4 15:11 51             M5054 15:50.8 
817   363  I. Wilcox              F      Fuquay Varina        NC    US      31:52.6 30:22.5 15:12 8              F0108 14:29.8 
818   837  Chris Gembarowski      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:28.0 30:23.1 15:12 42             M4044 13:23.8 
819   362  Tracy Wilcox           F      Fuquay Varina        NC    US      31:52.4 30:23.8 15:12 34             F3034 14:30.3 
820   964  D. Campbell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:16.6 30:25.8 15:13 12             M1214 14:41.7 
821   457  Brad Schroeder         M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:21.6 30:26.1 15:14 46             M4549 16:01.4 
822   1066 Brianna Shulze         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:07.2 30:28.2 15:15 18             F1519 17:50.2 
823   379  Kevin Stevens          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:54.9 30:28.9 15:15 19             M1519 14:24.2 
824   341  Terry Field            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:24.2 30:29.2 15:15 57             F5559 14:46.8 
825   456  Jodi Schroeder         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:24.4 30:30.1 15:16 44             F4044 16:00.6 
826   455  N. Schroeder           M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:25.6 30:30.9 15:16 9              M0911 16:01.4 
827   381  Sophia Lacy            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:57.3 30:33.7 15:17 35             F3539 15:55.4 
828   648  I. Ayala               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:16.4 30:37.5 15:19 7              M0108 14:48.5 
829   800  Kevin Pokorny          M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:19.8 30:43.7 15:22 26             M2529 14:28.7 
830   369  Karil Wade             F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:35.8 30:44.1 15:23 56             F5559 14:59.7 
831   801  Dezeray DiLavore       F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:20.0 30:44.6 15:23 22             F2024 14:29.9 
832   781  N. Wooley              F      Malabar              FL    US      33:06.3 30:45.5 15:23 9              F0911 14:52.7 
833   782  Timothy Wooley         M      Malabar              FL    US      33:07.0 30:46.1 15:24 33             M3034 15:41.2 
834   523  Douglas Bickham        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:13.2 30:48.5 15:25 54             M5054 15:36.8 
835   882  Justin Bellomy         M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:17.2 30:50.8 15:26 33             M3034 15:04.7 
836   649  Stacey Delaney         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:35.0 30:52.4 15:27 41             F4044 14:43.9 
837   72   Ashley Carnifax        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:20.3 30:53.8 15:27 26             F2529 15:02.5 
838   416  David Williams         M      Grant                FL    US      32:21.8 30:54.1 15:28 50             M5054 15:01.6 
839   992  Douglas Bailey         M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:05.4 30:54.4 15:28 69             M6569 15:43.4 
840   415  Sheryl Williams        F      Grant                FL    US      32:21.8 30:55.1 15:28 55             F5559 15:01.5 
841   851  M. Third               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:49.2 30:56.2 15:29 6              F0108 13:24.2 
842   853  Candace Third          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:49.0 30:56.2 15:29 31             F3034 15:43.7 
843   486  S. Aguilar             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:32.7 30:57.0 15:29 6              F0108 15:25.1 
844   651  B. Delaney             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:40.2 30:57.1 15:29 5              F0108 14:44.5 
845   489  Irad Aguilar           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:32.8 30:57.5 15:29 37             M3539 15:25.7 
846   487  Jenny Aguilar          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:33.1 30:57.8 15:29 39             F3539 15:24.7 
847   745  Larry Carrera          M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:35.1 30:58.5 15:30 54             M5054 15:28.8 
848   863  W. Kohlmann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:12.7 30:58.9 15:30 4              M0108 15:28.7 
849   323  Katie Kohlmann         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:13.2 30:59.4 15:30 30             F3034 15:27.7 
850   867  I. Walton              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:25.5 30:59.5 15:30 8              M0108 15:12.8 
851   868  Kevin Greene           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:26.4 30:59.8 15:30 25             M2529 15:07.0 
852   799  Yong Snavely           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:46.8 31:01.8 15:31 61             F6064 15:16.4 
853   344  Kristina Roberts       F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:29.8 31:04.4 15:33 26             F2529 14:31.2 
854   470  B. Yancey              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:18.1 31:05.9 15:33 11             M0911         
855   1169 Calf Butler            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      33:39.3 31:13.2 15:37 13             M1214 15:32.5 
856   585  Tammy Johnson          F      Malabar              FL    US      33:15.2 31:19.6 15:40 48             F4549 15:40.8 
857   430  Thomas Loomis          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:26.3 31:21.1 15:41 52             M5054 15:17.0 
858   631  John Roth              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:51.8 31:21.2 15:41 73             M7074 15:15.9 
859   431  Mary Loomis            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:26.3 31:21.6 15:41 55             F5559 15:16.8 
860   327  William Butkus         M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:19.6 31:25.7 15:43 68             M6569 15:44.7 
861   724  S. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:48.8 31:29.9 15:45 7              F0108 15:35.2 
862   722  Nancy Hurlburt         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:49.2 31:30.2 15:46 75             F7579 15:35.6 
863   28   Brett Heyer            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:55.5 31:31.1 15:46 30             M3034 15:10.3 
864   402  Katie Pocchiare        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:08.8 31:36.4 15:49 30             F3034 15:47.0 
865   332  Jean Salas             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:07.7 31:36.7 15:49 35             F3539 16:56.7 
866   354  D. Michelle Poloski    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:09.3 31:37.7 15:49 42             F4044 16:56.2 
867   1    Robert Bruckart        M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:16.8 31:40.3 15:51 64             M6064 15:36.4 
868   916  Nathan Knoll           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:05.6 31:50.8 15:56 16             M1519 14:53.4 
869   412  Mary Tabeling          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:50.4 31:51.5 15:56 25             F2529 15:31.6 
870   893  Megan Fargnoli         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.6 32:02.2 16:02 42             F4044 16:50.7 
871   895  C. Fargnoli            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.9 32:02.2 16:02 8              F0108 16:54.4 
872   892  T. Fargnoli            M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.1 32:02.3 16:02 5              M0108 16:50.4 
873   481  Dodie Johnson          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:04.3 32:03.2 16:02 78             F7579 15:49.9 
874   1039 Christina Williams     F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:57.3 32:05.6 16:03 33             F3034 16:01.8 
875   1158 L. Lovin               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:39.9 32:12.7 16:07 3              F0108 15:29.8 
876   1159 Riza Ayson             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:40.3 32:13.6 16:07 42             F4044 12:41.0 
877   306  Cindy Moon             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:16.1 32:13.9 16:07 46             F4549 16:14.7 
878   1155 Rachelle Butler        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:41.6 32:14.2 16:08 45             F4549 15:30.5 
879   511  Carly Chasteen         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:09.4 32:14.6 16:08 33             F3034 12:53.0 
880   1000 D. Santamarina         M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:44.6 32:22.2 16:12 6              M0108 15:08.2 
881   808  A. Gallagher           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:53.6 32:22.5 16:12 10             F0911 15:41.2 
882   674  Chanel Gallagher       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:53.3 32:22.8 16:12 32             F3034 15:41.3 
883   1001 AnnMarie Gerhardt      F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:45.4 32:22.9 16:12 39             F3539 15:35.3 
884   283  Jana Stine             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:28.2 32:25.8 16:13 36             F3539 16:13.8 
885   1021 Jennifer Yeagley       F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:58.8 32:28.1 16:15 44             F4044 16:20.4 
886   591  Jennie Allen           F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:28.1 32:29.8 16:15 37             F3539 15:51.2 
887   880  Teri Yurkovic          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:15.2 32:30.0 16:15 70             F7074 15:47.7 
888   644  Sharon Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:09.6 32:45.8 16:23 16             F1519 14:36.9 
889   244  C. Shagena             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:32.3 32:46.0 16:23 12             M1214 15:30.9 
890   1170 G. Shagena             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:33.0 32:46.0 16:23 4              F0108 15:30.7 
891   870  Paul Van Hemel         M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:53.2 32:47.7 16:24 67             M6569 16:08.7 
892   1051 J. Cantees             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:58.3 32:48.4 16:25 3              M0108 16:51.7 
893   1054 Cristina Cantees       F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:58.1 32:48.7 16:25 33             F3034 16:52.1 
894   1052 E. Cantees             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:57.8 32:49.6 16:25 6              F0108 16:54.0 
895   331  Laura Elmore           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:51.2 32:57.4 16:29 54             F5054 16:04.6 
896   827  Michael Tracy          M      Titusville           FL    US      34:50.9 33:02.7 16:32 47             M4549 16:53.9 
897   401  Debra Tracy            F      Titusville           FL    US      34:51.0 33:05.4 16:33 50             F5054 16:57.0 
898   968  Theresa Krueger        F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:36.4 33:14.8 16:38 37             F3539 16:45.2 
899   157  Shelley Williams       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:38.4 33:16.2 16:39 45             F4549 16:10.2 
900   440  Ivoriann Wooley        F      Malabar              FL    US      35:38.0 33:16.8 16:39 29             F2529 16:10.5 
901   934  Kristie Hill           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:55.1 33:17.4 16:39 20             F2024 15:52.7 
902   378  DeAndrea Williams      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:49.3 33:25.6 16:43 13             F1214 17:03.5 
903   516  Sheryl Tobar           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:15.5 33:32.5 16:47 48             F4549 16:35.9 
904   625  Lance Haskins          M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:13.7 33:33.3 16:47 53             M5054 17:24.9 
905   877  Megan MacSorley        F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:13.4 33:33.6 16:47 26             F2529 17:25.9 
906   587  Danielle Bowman        F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:17.7 33:34.2 16:48 31             F3034 16:41.8 
907   871  Michael Costantini     M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:13.8 33:37.1 16:49 21             M2024 16:11.8 
908   531  Donna Halstead         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:22.9 33:38.3 16:50 67             F6569 16:28.7 
909   643  Jim Buterbaugh         M      Marion Center        PA    US      35:11.1 33:42.2 16:52 69             M6569 16:23.7 
910   677  Tom Andrus             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:11.8 33:43.1 16:52 71             M7074 16:23.9 
911   941  L. Klaproth            M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:20.5 33:47.5 16:54 3              M0108 17:44.3 
912   940  Mindy Klaproth         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:21.9 33:49.3 16:55 35             F3539 17:42.7 
913   14   Regan Daniels          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:12.9 33:51.3 16:56 14             F1214 16:52.7 
914   634  Jacqueline Skinner     F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:22.7 33:58.8 17:00 27             F2529 17:07.0 
915   52   Rhonda Hood            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:12.2 33:59.9 17:00 50             F5054 16:40.8 
916   635  Deborah Skinner        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:23.0 33:59.9 17:00 53             F5054 17:08.6 
917   82   Lynn Gourley           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:20.2 34:00.6 17:01 58             F5559 17:05.8 
918   53   E. Hood                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:12.8 34:00.6 17:01 7              F0108 16:27.7 
919   1060 Sean Cronin            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:41.4 34:02.2 17:02 32             M3034 17:03.0 
920   627  Del LaFrance           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:59.0 34:04.5 17:03 81             F8099 17:26.8 
921   922  Stephanie Mondor       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:03.4 34:10.1 17:06 44             F4044 17:10.4 
922   646  DeAnna Parton          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:51.9 34:13.3 17:07 47             F4549 16:10.8 
923   526  Jennifer Clark         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:13.6 34:21.8 17:11 46             F4549 17:11.7 
924   831  Jessica Clarak         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:14.1 34:22.2 17:12 19             F1519 17:11.9 
925   357  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      36:30.3 34:23.5 17:12 67             M6569 17:16.9 
926   356  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      36:30.3 34:23.9 17:12 67             F6569 17:18.8 
927   454  Kathy Hill             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:00.6 34:28.3 17:15 58             F5559 17:30.5 
928   616  Aimee Frank            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:30.6 34:30.6 17:16 28             F2529 18:07.1 
929   739  Carolyn Catanese       F      Harmony              FL    US      36:37.3 34:36.7 17:19 72             F7074 17:26.8 
930   1030 Andrew Abbott          M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:18.0 34:42.7 17:22 33             M3034 17:19.7 
931   1029 Angela Abbott          F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:18.0 34:44.0 17:22 53             F5054 17:22.5 
932   637  J. Martinez            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:16.1 34:46.4 17:24 5              F0108 17:52.9 
933   866  Jaclyn Reiman          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:16.8 34:47.1 17:24 34             F3034 17:34.4 
934   786  Hope Chybion           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:17.2 34:47.3 17:24 46             F4549 17:33.5 
935   638  Eric Martinez          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:19.2 34:49.2 17:25 34             M3034 17:52.9 
936   1024 Maria Titus            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:25.3 34:50.4 17:26 46             F4549 17:19.8 
937   482  Kathleen Cleary        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:03.2 34:50.5 17:26 56             F5559 17:57.3 
938   479  Darlene Vandine        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:03.5 34:52.2 17:27 59             F5559 17:58.1 
939   1084 David Vandine          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:07.0 34:56.5 17:29 58             M5559 17:58.2 
940   538  Tabitha Dennis         F      Titusville           FL    US      37:38.2 35:04.1 17:33 34             F3034 17:31.9 
941   491  Megan Rogers           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:14.8 35:04.8 17:33 25             F2529 17:58.1 
942   477  Mandy Gerster          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:15.3 35:05.4 17:33 36             F3539 17:58.4 
943   683  Tammy Reasoner         F      Titusville           FL    US      37:22.6 35:09.2 17:35 51             F5054 17:26.5 
944   559  Doug Blair             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:20.2 35:09.3 17:35 61             M6064 17:35.1 
945   686  Sandy Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:22.7 35:10.6 17:36 53             F5054 17:27.4 
946   897  Bethany Carroll        F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:22.2 35:15.0 17:38 28             F2529 17:27.1 
947   948  Tim Craven             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:21.6 35:15.2 17:38 16             M1519 17:29.8 
948   558  Susan Blair            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:26.5 35:16.5 17:39 60             F6064 17:37.6 
949   915  Chris Cox              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:22.7 35:17.1 17:39 16             M1519 17:29.6 
950   604  Lana Capito            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:00.3 35:20.3 17:41 62             F6064 17:50.2 
951   1135 Danielle George        F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:01.8 35:21.1 17:41 35             F3539 16:59.6 
952   605  Kenneth Capito         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:04.4 35:22.4 17:42 54             M5054 17:46.7 
953   664  Michelle Phillips      M      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:14.7 35:24.8 17:43 45             M4549 17:23.3 
954   660  Elana Novak            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:15.0 35:25.5 17:43 38             F3539 17:23.9 
955   596  Amanda Harding         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:17.2 35:26.5 17:44 34             F3034 17:24.4 
956   662  Amanda Teders          F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:14.7 35:27.6 17:44 41             F4044 17:27.7 
957   886  Cindy Thomas           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:26.5 35:28.0 17:44 62             F6064 18:08.3 
958   1127 Lisa Armitage          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:12.0 35:36.8 17:49 42             F4044 18:40.1 
959   1125 Kristy Loya            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:13.0 35:37.4 17:49 36             F3539 18:40.4 
960   1071 Susan Brock Petty      F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:31.4 35:41.4 17:51 54             F5054 17:51.9 
961   984  Kelly Orlowski         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:28.0 35:45.2 17:53 35             F3539 18:06.0 
962   983  Kimberly Orlowski      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:29.2 35:45.4 17:53 38             F3539 18:06.6 
963   213  Tabitha Warrington     F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.2 35:46.4 17:54 35             F3539 17:52.1 
964   214  Auntumn Warrington     F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:57.2 35:46.6 17:54 13             F1214 17:52.9 
965   208  Shari Sharp            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:55.7 35:47.3 17:54 54             F5054 17:53.2 
966   207  Kayla Stocks           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.2 35:47.4 17:54 21             F2024 17:53.6 
967   206  Michelle Stocks        F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.5 35:47.8 17:54 43             F4044 17:53.4 
968   202  Laura Lee Adams        F      Malabar              FL    US      38:16.2 35:51.8 17:56 39             F3539 17:36.5 
969   1055 Dashe King             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:22.0 35:53.4 17:57 29             F2529 17:50.7 
970   1032 Heather Nabb           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:22.6 35:53.9 17:57 29             F2529 17:49.0 
971   541  Andrea Hoke            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:40.1 35:55.5 17:58 38             F3539 11:08.7 
972   488  I. Aguilar             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:58.1 35:58.3 18:00 10             M0911 16:46.5 
973   428  Arlynne Aguilar        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:58.0 35:58.6 18:00 27             F2529 16:44.6 
974   469  Cheryl Austin          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:56.9 36:01.6 18:01 62             F6064 18:15.4 
975   44   Linda Amaral           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:20.5 36:04.7 18:03 64             F6064 17:43.8 
976   43   Mario Amaral           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:20.3 36:05.1 18:03 64             M6064 17:44.9 
977   1023 James Ordway           M      Holt                 MI    US      38:06.7 36:06.0 18:03 66             M6569 18:11.0 
978   78   Feather Hawkins        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:54.2 36:12.2 18:07 34             F3034 17:43.3 
979   95   James Faircloth        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:56.9 36:15.2 18:08 61             M6064 17:38.9 
980   622  G. Hawkins             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:56.3 36:15.2 18:08 4              F0108 17:45.4 
981   77   Sean Hawkins           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:58.0 36:17.3 18:09 34             M3034 17:46.0 
982   1013 Mandy Romero           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:14.5 36:17.5 18:09 50             F5054 17:40.7 
983   1012 Vergel Romero          M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      38:14.9 36:17.7 18:09 46             M4549 17:39.8 
984   586  Donnie Johnson         M      Malabar              FL    US      38:14.4 36:17.9 18:09 48             M4549 17:26.5 
985   943  Adam Klaproth          M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:22.5 36:22.5 18:12 37             M3539 20:14.4 
986   1014 Kyle Romero            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:14.9 36:23.9 18:12 16             M1519 17:48.1 
987   21   Deborah Bruckart       F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:01.4 36:27.8 18:14 59             F5559 17:22.8 
988   542  A. Hoke                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:40.2 36:34.4 18:18 9              F0911 16:28.7 
989   453  Brian Hosken           M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:10.9 36:37.9 18:19 49             M4549 18:00.5 
990   452  Cindy Hosken           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:11.3 36:38.3 18:20 49             F4549 17:59.8 
991   574  Angie Cookson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:12.7 36:38.9 18:20 26             F2529 17:31.4 
992   136  Joann Higgins          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:33.3 36:38.9 18:20 52             F5054 17:56.3 
993   573  Austin Cookson         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:12.9 36:39.6 18:20 26             M2529         
994   269  Loretta Barton         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:41.2 37:00.6 18:31 56             F5559 17:43.9 
995   467  Charlotte Martin       F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:40.8 37:23.6 18:42 61             F6064 17:43.1 
996   19   Laurie Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:48.8 37:25.9 18:43 54             F5054 19:01.2 
997   994  Denise Stevens         F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:08.0 37:27.7 18:44 36             F3539 18:17.3 
998   598  Ashley Colangelo       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:58.3 37:28.2 18:45 33             F3034 18:18.8 
999   713  Jill Maker             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:34.5 37:28.2 18:45 38             F3539 18:45.2 
1000  721  David Hurlburt         M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:49.2 37:29.1 18:45 47             M4549 17:01.9 
1001  723  G. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:49.3 37:30.1 18:46 5              F0108 17:02.1 
1002  995  Debra Stevens          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:12.8 37:30.4 18:46 19             F1519 18:15.0 
1003  993  Shilrey Stevens        F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:13.9 37:34.4 18:48 62             F6064 18:20.4 
1004  1033 Matt Maples            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:29.3 37:35.8 18:48 34             M3034 17:50.4 
1005  1034 Ashley Almquist        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:32.7 37:39.3 18:50 29             F2529 17:50.6 
1006  642  Elizabeth Igartua      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:07.9 37:49.9 18:55 54             F5054         
1007  769  Dione Pena             F      Holt                 MI    US      38:10.3 38:10.3 19:06 41             F4044 20:12.2 
1008  949  Deborah Craven         F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:18.4 38:12.2 19:07 53             F5054 18:32.6 
1009  150  Dianna Green           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:47.5 38:31.3 19:16 55             F5559 18:57.2 
1010  24   Marc Vaughan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:46.9 38:31.5 19:16 44             M4044 18:56.9 
1011  685  Wilma Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:47.6 38:32.2 19:17 82             F8099 18:58.8 
1012  1045 Lisa Hutchison         F      Lakeland             FL    US      41:30.5 39:18.1 19:40 47             F4549 19:36.7 
1013  1026 Penny Lacey            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:43.5 39:46.3 19:54 41             F4044 18:49.2 
1014  1061 N. Lacey               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:44.2 39:47.3 19:54 8              F0108 18:50.3 
1015  990  Elizabeth Slater       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:49.5 39:47.7 19:54 53             F5054 19:42.9 
1016  1035 Randy Lacey            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:45.9 39:47.9 19:54 44             M4044 18:49.8 
1017  400  Ivet E Herzinger       F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:55.4 39:55.1 19:58 56             F5559 19:25.4 
1018  672  Sherden Brill          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:12.0 40:04.4 20:03 25             F2529 19:26.6 
1019  747  June Esposito          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      41:26.1 41:26.1 20:44 51             F5054 21:18.3 
1020  606  Aileen Foster          F      Audubon              NJ    US      44:16.5 41:36.6 20:49 64             F6064 20:37.0 
1021  1129 Joan Costello          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      44:16.6 41:36.9 20:49 62             F6064 20:37.5 
1022  535  Gloria Good            F      Titusville           FL    US      44:23.8 41:49.6 20:55 55             F5559 20:14.1 
1023  537  Z. Dennis              M      Titusville           FL    US      44:24.4 42:40.9 21:21 9              M0911 18:23.7 
1024  37   Roberta Osterling      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:45.0 46:34.9 23:18 81             F8099 23:45.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.