Pirate Plunder 2 Miler

Sat May 30, 2020 Melbourne, FL US 32935 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division DIV   
                                                                            Time    Time              Place                   
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ===== 
1     141  Chris Cacciapaglia     M      Melbourne            FL    US      10:07.6 10:06.9 5:04  26  1        MOver    MOVER 
2     120  Shane Streufert        M      Viera                FL    US      10:30.0 10:29.5 5:15  44  2        MOver    MOVER 
3     1119 Jaymes Cole            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      10:32.8 10:32.3 5:17  19  3        MOver    MOVER 
4     148  Michael Fisher         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:36.1 10:36.0 5:18  23  4        MOver    M2024 
5     1140 Troy Smith             M      Rockledge            FL    US      10:47.3 10:47.0 5:24  15  5        MOver    M1519 
6     1118 Jim Van Veen           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      10:50.5 10:49.4 5:25  33  6        MOver    M3034 
7     140  Steve Hedgespeth       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:52.1 10:50.9 5:26  37  7        MOver    M3539 
8     192  Ron Abel               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      10:59.9 10:59.2 5:30  33  8        MOver    M3034 
9     439  Chi Cam                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      11:06.8 11:05.9 5:33  32  9        MOver    M3034 
10    844  Adam Ullein            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      11:15.3 11:14.3 5:38  33  10       MOver    M3034 
11    1116 Sara Trane             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      11:34.5 11:32.8 5:47  30                    FOVER 
12    255  Christian Camps        M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      11:36.4 11:34.3 5:48  15  11       MOver    M1519 
13    42   Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      11:37.5 11:36.2 5:49  40  12       MOver    MMAST 
14    977  Rob Longstreet         M      Indialantic          FL    US      11:38.3 11:36.8 5:49  53  13       MOver    M5054 
15    179  Joe Lento              M      Rockledge            FL    US      11:50.4 11:48.8 5:55  46  14       MOver    M4549 
16    177  Melissa Taylor         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      11:53.1 11:50.5 5:56  38                    FOVER 
17    718  Gabe Montague          M      Melbourne            FL    US      11:59.4 11:57.9 5:59  13  15       MOver    M1214 
18    139  Doug Nichols           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:03.4 12:01.3 6:01  53  16       MOver    M5054 
19    991  Paul Jaime             M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:08.5 12:07.4 6:04  16  17       MOver    M1519 
20    245  Kim Hunger             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:13.3 12:11.1 6:06  35                    FOVER 
21    1068 Brian Ramos            M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:16.4 12:15.4 6:08  27  18       MOver    M2529 
22    130  Joe Hultgren           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:19.3 12:17.0 6:09  56  19       MOver    M5559 
23    8    Andy Dutra             M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:25.1 12:22.7 6:12  31  20       MOver    M3034 
24    1117 Meredith Van Veen      F      Vero Beach           FL    US      12:26.9 12:24.4 6:13  31                    F3034 
25    137  Julie Hannah           F      Melbourne            FL    US      12:28.7 12:25.5 6:13  42                    FMAST 
26    158  Joshua Williams        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      12:34.6 12:31.4 6:16  33  21       MOver    M3034 
27    1109 Logan Colangelo        M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:39.2 12:38.8 6:20  15  22       MOver    M1519 
28    925  Randy Dowdy            M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:44.7 12:40.5 6:21  52  23       MOver    M5054 
29    1009 Derek Stough           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:44.9 12:42.1 6:22  47  24       MOver    M4549 
30    982  Art Anderson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:44.8 12:42.3 6:22  56  25       MOver    M5559 
31    824  A. Delia               M      Indialantic          FL    US      12:44.3 12:42.6 6:22  11  26       MOver    M0911 
32    856  Tom Weber              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:47.6 12:43.9 6:22  40  27       MOver    M4044 
33    1102 Jonelle Plahuta        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      12:53.4 12:48.1 6:25  14                    F1214 
34    1015 Kole Romero            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      12:50.7 12:50.4 6:26  16  28       MOver    M1519 
35    271  J. Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      12:55.1 12:50.4 6:26  11  29       MOver    M0911 
36    691  Kenny Brodrick         M      Melbourne            FL    US      12:56.1 12:53.4 6:27  53  30       MOver    M5054 
37    49   Max Green              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      13:02.4 12:59.1 6:30  42  31       MOver    M4044 
38    854  Roderick Allen         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:08.4 13:01.7 6:31  28  32       MOver    M2529 
39    1163 Keith Sheehan          M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:10.8 13:07.1 6:34  23  33       MOver    M2024 
40    869  J. McMullan            M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:21.1 13:09.0 6:35  12  34       MOver    M1214 
41    663  Shaun Phillips         M      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:17.5 13:09.0 6:35  38  35       MOver    M3539 
42    124  Dina Viselli           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:14.8 13:12.9 6:37  31                    F3034 
43    749  Dean Worm              M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:15.9 13:13.1 6:37  45  36       MOver    M4549 
44    906  Steven Brigman         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      13:16.4 13:14.4 6:38  40  37       MOver    M4044 
45    123  Katie Johnson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:18.4 13:15.0 6:38  22                    F2024 
46    1124 Robert Toenjes         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:20.9 13:16.1 6:39  40  38       MOver    M4044 
47    225  Rachel Sims            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:20.9 13:18.5 6:40  29                    F2529 
48    1091 S. Taylor              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      13:24.0 13:18.8 6:40  8   39       MOver    M0108 
49    975  Terrence Whitney       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      13:21.6 13:19.1 6:40  39  40       MOver    M3539 
50    612  Austin Weeks           M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:21.9 13:19.6 6:40  33  41       MOver    M3034 
51    946  B. Turner              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      13:30.6 13:20.2 6:41  12  42       MOver    M1214 
52    577  Sarah Fisher           F      Melbourne            FL    US      13:24.6 13:22.3 6:42  21                    F2024 
53    712  Michael Brown          M      Port St John         FL    US      13:26.0 13:22.9 6:42  49  43       MOver    M4549 
54    314  Mike McNees            M      Grant                FL    US      13:31.0 13:24.9 6:43  60  44       MOver    M6064 
55    247  Christopher Butler     M      West Melbourne       FL    US      13:39.8 13:31.1 6:46  29  45       MOver    M2529 
56    524  C. Pavlick             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:40.8 13:37.2 6:49  11  46       MOver    M0911 
57    1149 Trevor Quillin         M      Falls Church         VA    US      14:01.3 13:44.2 6:53  28  47       MOver    M2529 
58    420  Dr Tina Kraver         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:49.9 13:45.9 6:53  49                    F4549 
59    178  Todd Oskam             M      Melbourne            FL    US      13:55.3 13:48.3 6:55  36  48       MOver    M3539 
60    65   J. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      13:55.0 13:49.1 6:55  9   49       MOver    M0911 
61    122  K. Kraver              F      Merritt Island       FL    US      13:53.4 13:50.4 6:56  12                    F1214 
62    233  A. Butler              M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:00.5 13:53.9 6:57  9   50       MOver    M0911 
63    35   Gianna Rogers          F      Sebastian            FL    US      13:57.2 13:56.1 6:59  17                    F1519 
64    785  Keith Kowalske         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:01.4 13:56.7 6:59  55  51       MOver    M5559 
65    506  J. Parks               M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:03.5 13:56.7 6:59  11  52       MOver    M0911 
66    260  Haskell Walker         M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:01.3 13:56.9 6:59  58  53       MOver    M5559 
67    978  Michele Longstreet     F      Indialantic          FL    US      13:59.0 13:57.1 6:59  44                    F4044 
68    518  Matthew Ganthier       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:14.8 13:59.0 7:00  19  54       MOver    M1519 
69    33   Lori Kruger            F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:08.5 14:01.8 7:01  53                    F5054 
70    302  Jim Huff               M      Malabar              FL    US      14:11.8 14:06.0 7:03  50  55       MOver    M5054 
71    108  Thomas O'Connor        M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:26.8 14:08.7 7:05  20  56       MOver    M2024 
72    405  C. Zander              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:14.1 14:09.8 7:05  11  57       MOver    M0911 
73    62   M. Girard              M      Rockledge            FL    US      14:18.9 14:13.5 7:07  8   58       MOver    M0108 
74    820  Alan Farahani          M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:35.5 14:13.9 7:07  30  59       MOver    M3034 
75    926  Kelly Orbell           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:15.9 14:13.9 7:07  13                    F1214 
76    732  Jill Waite             F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:22.8 14:14.7 7:08  51                    F5054 
77    182  Jerry Hobbs            M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:17.3 14:15.7 7:08  56  60       MOver    M5559 
78    1156 Y. LaBoy               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      14:26.0 14:15.9 7:08  11  61       MOver    M0911 
79    308  Sam Amundsen           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      14:29.7 14:18.7 7:10  42  62       MOver    M4044 
80    254  Tasha Camps            F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:29.8 14:20.1 7:11  45                    F4549 
81    253  Mario Camps            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      14:29.5 14:20.1 7:11  46  63       MOver    M4549 
82    270  K. Wilson              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      14:31.6 14:25.6 7:13  8   64       MOver    M0108 
83    1004 Sam Hooker             M      Sebastian            FL    US      14:39.3 14:27.3 7:14  47  65       MOver    M4549 
84    908  Sara Sutton            F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:36.4 14:28.6 7:15  14                    F1214 
85    602  James Morris           M      Indialantic          FL    US      14:34.2 14:31.0 7:16  25  66       MOver    M2529 
86    305  Kyrstin Clodfelter     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:42.0 14:31.1 7:16  32                    F3034 
87    539  James Chiravalle       M      Melbourne            FL    US      14:39.6 14:32.5 7:17  49  67       MOver    M4549 
88    936  Brian Burgard          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:03.9 14:32.9 7:17  31  68       MOver    M3034 
89    184  Midori Wiles           F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:42.7 14:34.2 7:18  55                    F5559 
90    250  Angela Coram           F      Indialantic          FL    US      14:45.7 14:35.6 7:18  37                    F3539 
91    31   Bud Timmons            M      Cocoa                FL    US      14:43.8 14:35.8 7:18  65  69       MOver    M6569 
92    12   Greg Griffin           M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      14:54.3 14:39.1 7:20  58  70       MOver    M5559 
93    1079 Thomas Mack            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      14:55.1 14:42.3 7:22  32  71       MOver    M3034 
94    1094 Jo-Anne Boland         F      Melbourne            FL    US      14:52.8 14:45.2 7:23  49                    F4549 
95    483  T. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      14:51.8 14:47.5 7:24  10  72       MOver    M0911 
96    1157 Caleb LaBoy            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:03.1 14:52.9 7:27  15  73       MOver    M1519 
97    1059 Brittany Streufert     F      Viera                FL    US      15:07.1 14:54.8 7:28  43                    F4044 
98    112  N. Goyer               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:09.2 14:57.0 7:29  12  74       MOver    M1214 
99    471  Teen Sum               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:10.7 14:59.4 7:30  67  75       MOver    M6569 
100   91   Kristy Taro            F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:05.6 15:00.9 7:31  26                    F2529 
101   529  A. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:05.7 15:01.8 7:31  10  76       MOver    M0911 
102   971  Roy Amos               M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:08.5 15:04.6 7:33  48  77       MOver    M4549 
103   485  C. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:09.0 15:04.6 7:33  11  78       MOver    M0911 
104   223  Sara Journey           F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:08.5 15:04.8 7:33  29                    F2529 
105   617  Troy Olafson           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:22.2 15:05.4 7:33  42  79       MOver    M4044 
106   1005 Jessica Swanson        F      Titusville           FL    US      15:13.1 15:05.5 7:33  30                    F3034 
107   80   Rick Neale             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:20.4 15:06.4 7:34  44  80       MOver    M4044 
108   927  Charlie Orbell         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      15:11.9 15:07.1 7:34  53  81       MOver    M5054 
109   700  Jackson Geach          M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:16.3 15:09.5 7:35  13  82       MOver    M1214 
110   938  Anthony Belau          M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:31.5 15:13.9 7:37  26  83       MOver    M2529 
111   272  Tara Forcier           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:23.7 15:14.2 7:38  41                    F4044 
112   678  Jonathan Hazen         M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:23.7 15:14.4 7:38  39  84       MOver    M3539 
113   288  Bill Papin             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:19.9 15:14.4 7:38  49  85       MOver    M4549 
114   1025 Joshua Titus           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:29.3 15:14.4 7:38  15  86       MOver    M1519 
115   502  C. Lajza               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:23.3 15:14.5 7:38  12  87       MOver    M1214 
116   521  Alexandra Ganthier     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:02.1 15:14.8 7:38  17                    F1519 
117   740  Wolfgang Jensen        M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:20.2 15:15.1 7:38  64  88       MOver    M6064 
118   873  P. Ward                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:21.4 15:15.4 7:38  9   89       MOver    M0911 
119   736  Krista Branan          F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:30.9 15:15.5 7:38  36                    F3539 
120   385  Don Larsen             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      15:27.8 15:16.5 7:39  51  90       MOver    M5054 
121   822  Evan Gregg             M      Merritt Island       FL    US      15:22.3 15:16.8 7:39  27  91       MOver    M2529 
122   888  J. Oglesby             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:25.6 15:18.1 7:40  9   92       MOver    M0911 
123   289  Robin Lindsay          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:23.4 15:18.4 7:40  50                    F5054 
124   500  G. Myer                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:30.7 15:19.3 7:40  11                    F0911 
125   998  D. Ellebracht          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:29.9 15:19.3 7:40  11  93       MOver    M0911 
126   1098 Adam Priebe            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:30.0 15:20.1 7:41  28  94       MOver    M2529 
127   333  Bianca Knight          F      Melbourne            FL    US      15:36.5 15:20.2 7:41  26                    F2529 
128   256  Kalli Owen             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:29.1 15:20.2 7:41  16                    F1519 
129   280  Steve Tubbs            M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:28.3 15:20.5 7:41  40  95       MOver    M4044 
130   913  Nick Schenerlein       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      16:19.5 15:20.6 7:41  19  96       MOver    M1519 
131   698  H. Ziade               F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:28.0 15:21.6 7:41  12                    F1214 
132   1099 Brittany Tyler         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      15:29.3 15:21.7 7:41  26                    F2529 
133   645  Rusty Nail             M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:43.3 15:22.1 7:42  45  97       MOver    M4549 
134   1028 Brent Abbott           M      Melbourne            FL    US      15:38.1 15:23.1 7:42  16  98       MOver    M1519 
135   562  Anthony Gianantonio    M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:43.4 15:23.3 7:42  41  99       MOver    M4044 
136   367  Michael Donato         M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:42.6 15:25.4 7:43  43  100      MOver    M4044 
137   125  David Grant            M      Viera                FL    US      15:42.2 15:32.7 7:47  69  101      MOver    M6569 
138   960  Marty Cassetta         M      Grant                FL    US      15:44.8 15:35.0 7:48  50  102      MOver    M5054 
139   434  Kevin Thomforde        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:13.7 15:35.7 7:48  38  103      MOver    M3539 
140   952  R. Cancro              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:44.4 15:36.1 7:49  9                     F0911 
141   793  A. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      15:48.3 15:36.2 7:49  9                     F0911 
142   273  Chris Carpenter        M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:15.8 15:36.5 7:49  40  104      MOver    M4044 
143   187  Eric Striegel          M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:02.9 15:36.5 7:49  29  105      MOver    M2529 
144   411  C. Diehl               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:41.4 15:36.7 7:49  11  106      MOver    M0911 
145   741  K. Hedgespeth          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      15:46.1 15:37.0 7:49  9                     F0911 
146   119  Donn Taylor            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      15:49.7 15:38.1 7:50  58  107      MOver    M5559 
147   823  H. Delia               M      Indialantic          FL    US      15:45.3 15:39.3 7:50  8   108      MOver    M0108 
148   902  Lynn Jaime             F      Indialantic          FL    US      15:55.6 15:41.1 7:51  49                    F4549 
149   313  Hazel McNees           F      Grant                FL    US      15:49.4 15:42.5 7:52  42                    F4044 
150   70   Sean Campos            M      Cocoa                FL    US      16:24.1 15:43.6 7:52  14  109      MOver    M1214 
151   730  Peter Hyers            M      Cocoa                FL    US      15:48.7 15:44.3 7:53  18  110      MOver    M1519 
152   468  Lauren Holman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:00.0 15:46.7 7:54  36                    F3539 
153   1074 Allie Newell           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:12.9 15:47.5 7:54  45  111      MOver    M4549 
154   63   Lisa Girard            F      Rockledge            FL    US      15:58.8 15:48.2 7:55  38                    F3539 
155   999  A. Ellebracht          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:02.4 15:50.2 7:56  9   112      MOver    M0911 
156   791  Mindy Gibson           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:04.2 15:50.6 7:56  41                    F4044 
157   849  W. Third               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:18.3 15:52.2 7:57  12  113      MOver    M1214 
158   393  Jeffrey Cianella       M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:32.6 15:55.1 7:58  54  114      MOver    M5054 
159   833  L. Adkins              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:06.3 15:55.8 7:58  11  115      MOver    M0911 
160   777  Joel Wilson            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:11.9 15:57.9 7:59  42  116      MOver    M4044 
161   1148 Trish Piercy           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:16.9 15:59.1 8:00  25                    F2529 
162   944  Shawn Breault          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:19.3 15:59.9 8:00  45  117      MOver    M4549 
163   164  Joe Tom                M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:10.9 16:00.7 8:01  57  118      MOver    M5559 
164   241  Charles Eccleston      M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:25.8 16:02.1 8:02  54  119      MOver    M5054 
165   839  N. Techoueyres         M      Indialantic          FL    US      16:11.7 16:05.0 8:03  9   120      MOver    M0911 
166   1075 Donna Davis            F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:31.0 16:05.4 8:03  37                    F3539 
167   1092 D. Taylor              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      16:17.0 16:05.5 8:03  5   121      MOver    M0108 
168   188  Sharlea Robbins        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:22.6 16:06.7 8:04  25                    F2529 
169   963  B. Smit                M      Grant                FL    US      16:15.6 16:06.8 8:04  10  122      MOver    M0911 
170   147  Frank Fortino          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      16:25.1 16:07.0 8:04  56  123      MOver    M5559 
171   582  Omner Calhoun          M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:31.4 16:07.0 8:04  47  124      MOver    M4549 
172   159  L. Viselli             M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:15.6 16:09.2 8:05  7   125      MOver    M0108 
173   1008 C. Lachle              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:24.3 16:12.1 8:07  8   126      MOver    M0108 
174   1144 Rhonda Creek           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      16:35.9 16:15.3 8:08  47                    F4549 
175   1111 Joshua Strakis         M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      16:34.1 16:15.4 8:08  30  127      MOver    M3034 
176   149  Gary Castner           M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:35.4 16:20.9 8:11  70  128      MOver    M7074 
177   787  Stuart Macdonald       M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:44.5 16:21.6 8:11  57  129      MOver    M5559 
178   743  Shawn Grezaffi         M      Melbourne            FL    US      16:32.1 16:23.3 8:12  52  130      MOver    M5054 
179   23   Timothy McGee          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:15.1 16:24.4 8:13  34  131      MOver    M3034 
180   39   Jeff Hizer             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:15.3 16:25.1 8:13  50  132      MOver    M5054 
181   650  K. Delaney             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:07.8 16:25.9 8:13  7   133      MOver    M0108 
182   1161 R. La Gala             M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:25.0 16:26.5 8:14  11  134      MOver    M0911 
183   235  Steven Cheaney         M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:54.3 16:26.6 8:14  27  135      MOver    M2529 
184   22   Kelly Semenko          F      Melbourne            FL    US      16:53.9 16:27.3 8:14  38                    F3539 
185   1160 L. Butler              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:25.0 16:27.3 8:14  11  136      MOver    M0911 
186   778  L. Smit                M      Grant                FL    US      16:38.0 16:28.6 8:15  9   137      MOver    M0911 
187   540  Misty Haystead         F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      16:59.4 16:32.3 8:17  30                    F3034 
188   499  C. Myers               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      16:46.8 16:36.4 8:19  10  138      MOver    M0911 
189   465  Michael Zeitfuss       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:07.5 16:37.1 8:19  71  139      MOver    M7074 
190   711  Noah Collins           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:23.4 16:40.5 8:21  24  140      MOver    M2024 
191   957  Steve Ewald            M      Rockledge            FL    US      16:51.6 16:41.7 8:21  46  141      MOver    M4549 
192   956  A. Ewald               F      Rockledge            FL    US      16:51.3 16:42.3 8:22  10                    F0911 
193   99   Ronald Demuynck        M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:28.9 16:44.0 8:22  58  142      MOver    M5559 
194   819  Rudi Vanzin            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:06.7 16:44.7 8:23  25                    F2529 
195   546  Jennifer Theriot       F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:02.6 16:46.0 8:23  48                    F4549 
196   106  James Oskam            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:20.1 16:48.1 8:25  21  143      MOver    M2024 
197   1108 Mike Miller            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:23.0 16:49.0 8:25  57  144      MOver    M5559 
198   142  V. Valentin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:42.0 16:49.7 8:25  11  145      MOver    M0911 
199   709  D. Thosteson           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:37.0 16:50.3 8:26  8   146      MOver    M0108 
200   1110 Joan Meadows           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:11.5 16:50.5 8:26  56                    F5559 
201   879  S. Drack               F      Indialantic          FL    US      17:05.1 16:50.8 8:26  10                    F0911 
202   432  Steve Wilson           M      Malabar              FL    US      17:16.4 16:51.8 8:26  55  147      MOver    M5559 
203   484  L. Riley               M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:02.8 16:54.1 8:28  8   148      MOver    M0108 
204   1152 D. Boss                M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:38.6 16:55.4 8:28  8   149      MOver    M0108 
205   352  Teresa Duce            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:02.3 16:55.5 8:28  57                    F5559 
206   17   Mary Micolites         F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:15.3 16:57.0 8:29  52                    F5054 
207   143  Rudy Valentin          M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:49.3 16:57.1 8:29  43  150      MOver    M4044 
208   564  L. Clark               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:04.2 16:57.2 8:29  11                    F0911 
209   227  Joe Mikulas            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:12.7 16:58.9 8:30  35  151      MOver    M3539 
210   257  Keri Owen              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      17:10.4 17:00.1 8:31  55                    F5559 
211   519  Emile Ganthier         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:49.6 17:01.6 8:31  50  152      MOver    M5054 
212   553  Austin Hahn            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:05.3 17:01.8 8:31  23  153      MOver    M2024 
213   79   Tim Walters            M      Rockledge            FL    US      17:22.7 17:08.5 8:35  39  154      MOver    M3539 
214   527  M. Baker               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:13.4 17:08.7 8:35  7   155      MOver    M0108 
215   138  Brandi Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:24.6 17:09.0 8:35  36                    F3539 
216   350  E. Pawlak              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:22.3 17:13.1 8:37  10  156      MOver    M0911 
217   169  Peter Kamon            M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:30.8 17:13.7 8:37  39  157      MOver    M3539 
218   1150 S. Boss                F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:31.3 17:15.0 8:38  10                    F0911 
219   1095 M. Corrigan            M      Viera                FL    US      17:33.4 17:16.5 8:39  11  158      MOver    M0911 
220   1057 Bill Jarvis            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:42.7 17:17.7 8:39  56  159      MOver    M5559 
221   1010 Marc Jaime             M      Indialantic          FL    US      17:45.2 17:21.5 8:41  52  160      MOver    M5054 
222   525  Michael Clark          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:54.5 17:22.0 8:41  51  161      MOver    M5054 
223   771  Melissa Kluck          F      Rockledge            FL    US      17:50.2 17:22.2 8:42  38                    F3539 
224   783  Tori Kermer            F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:36.6 17:23.2 8:42  25                    F2529 
225   802  Michael Joyce          M      Naples               FL    US      17:59.9 17:23.9 8:42  25  162      MOver    M2529 
226   1165 Shannon Gerbi          F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:45.6 17:25.8 8:43  44                    F4044 
227   111  Rob Goyer              M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:40.2 17:26.1 8:44  39  163      MOver    M3539 
228   1147 Jeff Oglesby           M      Woodstock            GA    US      17:34.6 17:27.0 8:44  43  164      MOver    M4044 
229   706  Jennifer Imel          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:01.0 17:27.4 8:44  38                    F3539 
230   798  A. Elam                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:35.9 17:27.5 8:44  8   165      MOver    M0108 
231   734  Eric Sanders           M      Cocoa                FL    US      17:31.7 17:28.1 8:45  23  166      MOver    M2024 
232   549  Madison Howard         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:10.9 17:28.4 8:45  15                    F1519 
233   1096 E. Corrigan            F      Viera                FL    US      17:45.4 17:29.0 8:45  9                     F0911 
234   503  N. Cortes              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:56.3 17:29.7 8:45  9                     F0911 
235   436  Joyce Cortes           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      17:56.4 17:29.7 8:45  38                    F3539 
236   458  Nina Orelland          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:46.1 17:31.5 8:46  45                    F4549 
237   571  Jonathan Escobar       M      West Melbourne       FL    US      17:55.5 17:32.3 8:47  32  167      MOver    M3034 
238   390  Corey Casey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:55.6 17:32.4 8:47  26  168      MOver    M2529 
239   885  E. Thomas              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      17:39.5 17:33.1 8:47  8   169      MOver    M0108 
240   492  Tracy Geiger           F      Viera                FL    US      18:27.1 17:34.8 8:48  32                    F3034 
241   865  S. Strobel             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      17:44.2 17:35.2 8:48  8                     F0108 
242   342  Michael Higgins        M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      17:57.5 17:37.3 8:49  46  170      MOver    M4549 
243   16   Kaleb Daniels          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:58.8 17:39.3 8:50  13  171      MOver    M1214 
244   670  Stephanie Marrs        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:00.3 17:41.3 8:51  38                    F3539 
245   236  Travis Hoibraten       M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:12.7 17:42.5 8:52  18  172      MOver    M1519 
246   113  Ray Brown              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:02.1 17:46.6 8:54  68  173      MOver    M6569 
247   349  Edward Pawlak          M      Melbourne            FL    US      17:58.0 17:47.7 8:54  46  174      MOver    M4549 
248   126  Rosalind Freas         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:01.1 17:49.5 8:55  60                    F6064 
249   348  E. Pawlak              F      Melbourne            FL    US      17:57.9 17:49.7 8:55  8                     F0108 
250   337  Rebecca Talaia         F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:22.4 17:49.8 8:55  41                    F4044 
251   1105 Jackie Weaver          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:08.0 17:50.0 8:55  42                    F4044 
252   38   Alysson Lyons          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:51.1 17:52.5 8:57  34                    F3034 
253   81   Dylan Jones            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:39.2 17:53.0 8:57  17  175      MOver    M1519 
254   872  T. Ward                F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:01.5 17:54.2 8:58  12                    F1214 
255   972  David Fuller           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:42.3 17:54.3 8:58  35  176      MOver    M3539 
256   1101 H. Plahuta             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      18:02.3 17:55.0 8:58  12                    F1214 
257   88   Larry Wiseman          M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:16.3 17:56.4 8:59  64  177      MOver    M6064 
258   565  W. Clark               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:43.5 17:58.2 9:00  7   178      MOver    M0108 
259   1047 Alex Horan             M      Longwood             FL    US      18:36.4 17:59.4 9:00  24  179      MOver    M2024 
260   325  Melanie Ramirez        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:46.9 17:59.6 9:00  51                    F5054 
261   351  Kandra Snowden         F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:10.6 17:59.8 9:00  36                    F3539 
262   1136 John Browner           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:33.5 18:01.1 9:01  33  180      MOver    M3034 
263   45   David Alexander        M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      18:19.2 18:02.2 9:02  55  181      MOver    M5559 
264   654  S. Addo                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:35.8 18:03.0 9:02  8   182      MOver    M0108 
265   294  Carissa Reynolds       F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:36.3 18:06.5 9:04  49                    F4549 
266   92   Rick Suarez            M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:33.0 18:06.7 9:04  61  183      MOver    M6064 
267   445  Annette Pallowick      F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      18:42.9 18:06.9 9:04  63                    F6064 
268   894  Dan Fargnoli           M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:46.0 18:07.2 9:04  47  184      MOver    M4549 
269   1137 Heather Browner        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:41.2 18:07.9 9:04  30                    F3034 
270   603  Theresa Hoszowski      F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:31.5 18:09.0 9:05  33                    F3034 
271   821  Ralph Bustamante       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      18:46.3 18:09.4 9:05  57  185      MOver    M5559 
272   784  James Walsh            M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      18:38.2 18:11.2 9:06  56  186      MOver    M5559 
273   230  Kira Vaughn            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:34.4 18:11.5 9:06  52                    F5054 
274   339  Sarah Batcheldor       F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.2 18:12.6 9:07  34                    F3034 
275   755  John DeBerry           M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:28.8 18:12.7 9:07  38  187      MOver    M3539 
276   1019 Cameron Roeper         F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:53.4 18:13.7 9:07  15                    F1519 
277   186  Angie Striegel         F      Rockledge            FL    US      18:39.5 18:15.6 9:08  29                    F2529 
278   754  Kristin Schmidt        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:30.7 18:16.2 9:09  31                    F3034 
279   498  G. Myers               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:28.8 18:16.2 9:09  8   188      MOver    M0108 
280   770  April Dennis           F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:43.6 18:16.4 9:09  41                    F4044 
281   64   Jim Girard             M      Rockledge            FL    US      18:48.1 18:16.9 9:09  39  189      MOver    M3539 
282   607  Claudia Vargas         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      18:55.0 18:18.0 9:09  45                    F4549 
283   1064 Wendy Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:59.9 18:18.1 9:10  47                    F4549 
284   953  J. Olson               M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:48.4 18:18.1 9:10  8   190      MOver    M0108 
285   860  J. Perez               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:53.8 18:18.4 9:10  8   191      MOver    M0108 
286   307  A. Polan               M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:17.1 18:18.9 9:10  9   192      MOver    M0911 
287   909  Tori Ramirez           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:02.8 18:21.2 9:11  23                    F2024 
288   1113 Micah MInnocci         M      Indialantic          FL    US      20:32.3 18:21.4 9:11  25  193      MOver    M2529 
289   557  Maggie Dickinson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:45.8 18:22.1 9:12  49                    F4549 
290   671  Mariangie Leiker       F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:16.2 18:23.0 9:12  54                    F5054 
291   1011 Charlotte Walters      F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:16.2 18:23.1 9:12  36                    F3539 
292   811  S. Coyle               F      Indialantic          FL    US      18:28.7 18:23.3 9:12  10                    F0911 
293   243  Amanda Shagena         F      Melbourne            FL    US      18:50.0 18:24.3 9:13  35                    F3539 
294   377  Joanne Seteroff        F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:47.7 18:27.3 9:14  50                    F5054 
295   979  Paula Lemieux          F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:06.6 18:32.7 9:17  51                    F5054 
296   594  Michelle Sirounis      F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      18:51.3 18:35.1 9:18  51                    F5054 
297   578  Rebecca Maitlen        F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:21.3 18:36.7 9:19  42                    F4044 
298   435  E. Thomforde           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:15.5 18:36.9 9:19  6                     F0108 
299   301  Karen Huff             F      Malabar              FL    US      19:06.5 18:40.5 9:21  45                    F4549 
300   939  Sean Perry             M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:21.4 18:41.2 9:21  46  194      MOver    M4549 
301   1138 Brian Rimes            M      Vero Beach           FL    US      19:15.2 18:41.7 9:21  35  195      MOver    M3539 
302   1089 Nick Leba              M      Melbourne            FL    US      18:49.9 18:42.3 9:22  21  196      MOver    M2024 
303   1018 Ethan Roeper           M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:23.7 18:44.2 9:23  13  197      MOver    M1214 
304   884  Jessica Brock          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:41.8 18:45.7 9:23  27                    F2529 
305   29   Sarah Hausman          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:21.9 18:47.3 9:24  39                    F3539 
306   855  Kirstie Allen          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:20.6 18:50.4 9:26  26                    F2529 
307   421  Marissa Hiller         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:27.0 18:50.7 9:26  23                    F2024 
308   619  Norrin Dias            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:54.8 18:53.6 9:27  37  198      MOver    M3539 
309   621  A. Dias                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:55.3 18:53.8 9:27  8   199      MOver    M0108 
310   976  Yasmin Jarman          F      Grant                FL    US      19:30.5 18:54.1 9:28  61                    F6064 
311   727  J. Plew                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:22.8 18:54.4 9:28  10  200      MOver    M0911 
312   409  Doug Glines            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:15.6 18:55.4 9:28  45  201      MOver    M4549 
313   382  T. Laughlin            M      Rockledge            FL    US      20:32.5 18:56.0 9:28  8   202      MOver    M0108 
314   951  E. Light               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:04.4 18:56.1 9:29  8   203      MOver    M0108 
315   659  Todd Novak             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:25.0 18:56.1 9:29  40  204      MOver    M4044 
316   109  Stephen Fernez         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:14.7 18:56.4 9:29  64  205      MOver    M6064 
317   597  Z. Colangelo           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      19:02.9 18:57.4 9:29  7   206      MOver    M0108 
318   496  Cindy Corey            F      Malabar              FL    US      19:27.2 18:59.2 9:30  55                    F5559 
319   1154 J. Olson               M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:13.4 19:00.3 9:31  8   207      MOver    M0108 
320   47   Paul Carman            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:33.4 19:01.0 9:31  46  208      MOver    M4549 
321   249  Melissa Bauer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:48.4 19:01.1 9:31  31                    F3034 
322   1088 Colin Mack             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:14.1 19:01.8 9:31  54  209      MOver    M5054 
323   914  Angie Schenerlein      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:00.7 19:02.8 9:32  49                    F4549 
324   1153 Billy Olson            M      Merritt Island       FL    US      19:13.1 19:03.0 9:32  47  210      MOver    M4549 
325   864  Robert Martinez        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:29.4 19:05.7 9:33  31  211      MOver    M3034 
326   10   Robert Daniels         M      Melbourne            FL    US      19:28.4 19:06.1 9:34  46  212      MOver    M4549 
327   1065 Chris Beattie          M      Indialantic          FL    US      19:50.5 19:08.7 9:35  40  213      MOver    M4044 
328   835  B. Hamilton            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:14.7 19:08.9 9:35  12  214      MOver    M1214 
329   48   Cammie Carman          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:40.4 19:09.1 9:35  44                    F4044 
330   195  Michelle Mielke        F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:58.2 19:09.2 9:35  44                    F4044 
331   961  Ginny Cassetta         F      Grant                FL    US      19:34.7 19:09.3 9:35  54                    F5054 
332   814  Sarah Acheson          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:40.1 19:09.6 9:35  25                    F2529 
333   478  Steve Berlan           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:49.0 19:11.7 9:36  56  215      MOver    M5559 
334   693  Rachel Lowie           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:07.1 19:14.3 9:38  51                    F5054 
335   282  Donna Potomski         F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:43.9 19:15.0 9:38  33                    F3034 
336   626  Cheryl Davis           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:40.8 19:15.6 9:38  42                    F4044 
337   690  Daisha Thomas          F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:44.1 19:15.7 9:38  26                    F2529 
338   790  V. Gibson              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      19:35.4 19:16.3 9:39  6                     F0108 
339   714  S. Hurd                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:40.8 19:16.4 9:39  9                     F0911 
340   404  P. Zander              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      19:40.9 19:16.8 9:39  9                     F0911 
341   903  Michelle Mulak         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      19:54.1 19:20.2 9:41  35                    F3539 
342   466  Bruce Snyder           M      Cocoa                FL    US      19:59.2 19:24.1 9:43  67  216      MOver    M6569 
343   251  Abby Turner            F      Rockledge            FL    US      19:58.5 19:24.4 9:43  28                    F2529 
344   930  N. Hnat                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      19:38.7 19:24.7 9:43  9                     F0911 
345   170  Tom Ward               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:02.4 19:27.1 9:44  78  217      MOver    M7579 
346   704  C. Mansfield           F      Melbourne            FL    US      19:58.2 19:28.1 9:45  8                     F0108 
347   560  Wyn Sigman             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:03.0 19:30.9 9:46  52                    F5054 
348   20   Patricia Lucas         F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:18.2 19:34.3 9:48  33                    F3034 
349   1082 Diana Lustic           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:25.8 19:34.5 9:48  30                    F3034 
350   433  Sharee Thomforde       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:14.6 19:35.9 9:48  40                    F4044 
351   1050 H. Dubiel              F      Indialantic          FL    US      19:36.3 19:36.3 9:49  8                     F0108 
352   144  Viviana Rodriguez      F      Rockledge            FL    US      20:30.7 19:37.9 9:49  42                    F4044 
353   1151 Brooke Boss            F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:21.5 19:38.2 9:50  38                    F3539 
354   1086 B. Abel                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      19:56.3 19:41.4 9:51  9                     F0911 
355   135  Jennifer Therrien      F      Cocoa                FL    US      20:23.9 19:41.7 9:51  54                    F5054 
356   1167 K. Allen               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:15.3 19:42.2 9:52  10                    F0911 
357   945  H. Turner              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:15.4 19:42.6 9:52  10                    F0911 
358   131  Jamie Rausch           F      Ocoee                FL    US      20:31.4 19:43.1 9:52  28                    F2529 
359   792  Michael Gibson         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:03.8 19:44.4 9:53  39  218      MOver    M3539 
360   1104 F. Weaver              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      20:03.5 19:44.5 9:53  6                     F0108 
361   1122 R. Lavoro              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      20:02.8 19:46.7 9:54  8   219      MOver    M0108 
362   1058 Tammy Jarvis           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:12.8 19:47.0 9:54  53                    F5054 
363   752  I. Oguete              M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:04.2 19:47.0 9:54  10  220      MOver    M0911 
364   375  David Fisher           M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:30.0 19:47.2 9:54  45  221      MOver    M4549 
365   987  Natalie Hammond        F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:04.8 19:48.2 9:55  23                    F2024 
366   569  L. Jagdmann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:23.6 19:48.8 9:55  7   222      MOver    M0108 
367   570  Amy Jagdmann           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:23.6 19:49.4 9:55  33                    F3034 
368   829  Jackson Dowding        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:41.3 19:49.7 9:55  17  223      MOver    M1519 
369   373  E. Fisher              M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:27.8 19:50.0 9:55  10  224      MOver    M0911 
370   1085 V. Abel                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:06.0 19:50.9 9:56  10                    F0911 
371   656  Michael Buono          M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:49.6 19:56.9 9:59  54  225      MOver    M5054 
372   1164 John Gerbi             M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:18.5 19:57.6 9:59  45  226      MOver    M4549 
373   228  Anna Montes            F      Patrick Afb          FL    US      20:52.5 19:58.6 10:00 25                    F2529 
374   128  Betsy Bracewell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      20:49.1 19:58.8 10:00 59                    F5559 
375   1097 Dylan Reasoner         M      Titusville           FL    US      21:33.9 19:59.5 10:00 22  227      MOver    M2024 
376   181  Juliet Hobbs           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:10.2 20:00.4 10:01 55                    F5559 
377   883  Richard Kuhn           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:01.6 20:01.6 10:01 30  228      MOver    M3034 
378   742  C. Hedgespeth          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      20:11.3 20:02.6 10:02 7   229      MOver    M0108 
379   152  Kara Downs             F      Orlando              FL    US      20:51.1 20:05.5 10:03 29                    F2529 
380   1134 Mark Probert           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      20:50.6 20:05.7 10:03 56  230      MOver    M5559 
381   57   Melodie Esposito       F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:29.0 20:06.4 10:04 60                    F6064 
382   520  Dominique Ganthier     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:56.5 20:07.9 10:04 48                    F4549 
383   1126 A. Lett                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:35.0 20:10.8 10:06 9                     F0911 
384   1040 K. Phillips            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      20:47.7 20:11.2 10:06 11                    F0911 
385   1141 Michael Haddad         M      Titusville           FL    US      21:47.0 20:13.2 10:07 27  231      MOver    M2529 
386   15   L. Daniels             F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:34.8 20:15.5 10:08 9                     F0911 
387   203  Rachael Steigerwalt    F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:26.6 20:15.7 10:08 39                    F3539 
388   194  Jennifer Pedrick       F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:17.6 20:16.8 10:09 40                    F4044 
389   89   Gail Wiseman           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:01.4 20:17.0 10:09 57                    F5559 
390   1044 Sarah Housman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:19.5 20:17.7 10:09 30                    F3034 
391   655  Connie Baxter          F      Malabar              FL    US      22:11.7 20:21.2 10:11 53                    F5054 
392   347  Paula Pawlak           F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:39.2 20:22.9 10:12 39                    F3539 
393   1070 James Memmott          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:06.8 20:23.1 10:12 61  232      MOver    M6064 
394   490  Kathleen Audet         F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:02.1 20:24.3 10:13 24                    F2024 
395   2    Karen Daniels          F      Melbourne            FL    US      20:45.2 20:25.4 10:13 41                    F4044 
396   462  Gerry Fahey            M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:42.9 20:29.9 10:15 73  233      MOver    M7074 
397   392  Brian Angelhow         M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:36.4 20:31.5 10:16 24  234      MOver    M2024 
398   623  Ria Boley              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:28.4 20:33.0 10:17 53                    F5054 
399   391  Cindy Angelhow         F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:38.1 20:33.5 10:17 55                    F5559 
400   942  Logan Klaproth         M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:30.4 20:34.9 10:18 13  235      MOver    M1214 
401   397  Ashley Hannum          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:43.9 20:41.2 10:21 32                    F3034 
402   624  Keith Grice            M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:15.3 20:42.5 10:22 51  236      MOver    M5054 
403   1027 Deborah Brennan        F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:55.8 20:43.0 10:22 51                    F5054 
404   86   Nichole Warren         F      Cocoa                FL    US      21:42.7 20:46.3 10:24 41                    F4044 
405   26   Erica Davis            F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:22.7 20:46.7 10:24 27                    F2529 
406   27   Stephen Brewer         M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:22.8 20:46.8 10:24 26  237      MOver    M2529 
407   861  Awston Tabeling        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:27.0 20:47.4 10:24 27  238      MOver    M2529 
408   464  Claudia Coleman        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      21:30.9 20:47.9 10:24 61                    F6064 
409   967  Liam O'Rourke          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:41.2 20:48.3 10:25 41  239      MOver    M4044 
410   840  Rob Landers            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:38.4 20:49.1 10:25 46  240      MOver    M4549 
411   746  Nicole Bracewell       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:39.9 20:50.4 10:26 24                    F2024 
412   383  M. Laughlin            F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:26.5 20:50.4 10:26 10                    F0911 
413   876  Kyle McClain           M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:03.8 20:53.6 10:27 27  241      MOver    M2529 
414   997  Daniel Cianella        M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.8 20:55.0 10:28 25  242      MOver    M2529 
415   875  Melanie Pappagalli     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:04.3 20:55.1 10:28 37                    F3539 
416   812  Lisa Amy               F      Indialantic          FL    US      21:23.5 20:55.2 10:28 40                    F4044 
417   224  Debbie Knight          F      Titusville           FL    US      22:02.7 20:56.3 10:29 37                    F3539 
418   226  Seher Swenson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:47.0 20:56.5 10:29 57                    F5559 
419   794  L. McLaughlin          M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:34.7 20:57.4 10:29 6   243      MOver    M0108 
420   85   Navin Itwaru           M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:55.4 20:59.3 10:30 30  244      MOver    M3034 
421   737  Mark Catanese          M      Harmony              FL    US      22:57.8 20:59.3 10:30 48  245      MOver    M4549 
422   937  Amelia Burgard         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:01.8 20:59.4 10:30 35                    F3539 
423   661  Johnathan Thompson     M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:29.4 20:59.9 10:30 42  246      MOver    M4044 
424   166  Myron Taylor           M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:29.0 21:00.2 10:31 41  247      MOver    M4044 
425   199  Holly Martinez         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:50.8 21:00.8 10:31 31                    F3034 
426   174  Michelle Carlson       F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:50.5 21:00.9 10:31 29                    F2529 
427   843  L. Cash-Iannello       F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:15.6 21:02.6 10:32 7                     F0108 
428   738  Lori Catanese          F      Harmony              FL    US      22:58.3 21:04.8 10:33 44                    F4044 
429   418  George Then            M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      21:45.6 21:06.1 10:34 73  248      MOver    M7074 
430   134  Gary Jones             M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:13.9 21:06.9 10:34 54  249      MOver    M5054 
431   764  Sharyn Minner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.8 21:07.4 10:34 31                    F3034 
432   220  Angie Friers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:19.3 21:07.6 10:34 44                    F4044 
433   947  Chris Bevirt           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:32.4 21:08.3 10:35 25  250      MOver    M2529 
434   437  Josue Cortes           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:48.3 21:08.9 10:35 42  251      MOver    M4044 
435   438  E. Cortes              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:48.2 21:09.1 10:35 8                     F0108 
436   263  Donald Pinter          M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:49.0 21:09.2 10:35 51  252      MOver    M5054 
437   322  Stephanie Stein        F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:17.4 21:09.6 10:35 50                    F5054 
438   753  Becky Oguete           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      21:52.8 21:09.9 10:35 40                    F4044 
439   935  Brittany Green         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:24.5 21:10.4 10:36 25                    F2529 
440   760  S. Schatzberg          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:57.0 21:11.2 10:36 8   253      MOver    M0108 
441   761  D. Schatzberg          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:57.2 21:11.7 10:36 12  254      MOver    M1214 
442   842  Nicole Cash-Iannello   F      Rockledge            FL    US      21:25.3 21:12.1 10:37 33                    F3034 
443   708  S. Thosteson           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:00.0 21:12.7 10:37 12                    F1214 
444   986  Stephen Hammond        M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:32.1 21:13.0 10:37 51  255      MOver    M5054 
445   129  Maria Badure           F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:37.6 21:13.3 10:37 40                    F4044 
446   989  Darin Hammond          M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:31.6 21:13.3 10:37 13  256      MOver    M1214 
447   1073 I. Morrison            F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:11.1 21:13.5 10:37 9                     F0911 
448   231  Kelli Canup            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:16.9 21:14.8 10:38 28                    F2529 
449   83   Katie Boyer            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      22:29.5 21:14.8 10:38 30                    F3034 
450   950  J. Light               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:42.2 21:15.0 10:38 10                    F0911 
451   1090 Deborah Kelly          F      Port St John         FL    US      22:29.3 21:15.3 10:38 30                    F3034 
452   900  Z. Miller              F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:13.8 21:16.4 10:39 9                     F0911 
453   862  Jen Joyce              F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:25.5 21:18.0 10:39 44                    F4044 
454   795  Amy McLaughlin         F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:56.4 21:18.1 10:40 39                    F3539 
455   376  Claire Corson          F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:55.6 21:18.7 10:40 17                    F1519 
456   776  C. O'Brien             F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:56.4 21:19.1 10:40 8                     F0108 
457   959  M. Hough               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:31.4 21:19.6 10:40 8   257      MOver    M0108 
458   116  Katie Wilson           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:14.7 21:20.9 10:41 35                    F3539 
459   410  Keila Rooney           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:18.5 21:21.4 10:41 36                    F3539 
460   751  Joel Oguete            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:06.0 21:22.6 10:42 54  258      MOver    M5054 
461   697  Marcus Abraira         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:52.3 21:22.8 10:42 44  259      MOver    M4044 
462   505  Shannon Parks          F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:17.6 21:23.0 10:42 45                    F4549 
463   1072 J. Barnes              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:28.1 21:24.0 10:42 8   260      MOver    M0108 
464   372  Kristina Fisher        F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:06.5 21:24.1 10:43 39                    F3539 
465   1017 Michael Roeper         M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:43.2 21:24.9 10:43 50  261      MOver    M5054 
466   117  J. Wilson              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:18.6 21:25.5 10:43 9   262      MOver    M0911 
467   107  Michael Karim          M      Viera                FL    US      22:18.5 21:25.8 10:43 62  263      MOver    M6064 
468   219  Elisha Gould           F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:36.9 21:25.9 10:43 32                    F3034 
469   547  Derrick Burkett        M      Rockledge            FL    US      22:33.0 21:26.9 10:44 52  264      MOver    M5054 
470   1107 K. Hannah              F      Melbourne            FL    US      21:46.3 21:27.5 10:44 12                    F1214 
471   548  Annette Burkett        F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:33.6 21:28.0 10:44 52                    F5054 
472   561  Stephanie White        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:24.2 21:30.3 10:46 41                    F4044 
473   189  Nancy Stark            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:15.4 21:30.7 10:46 56                    F5559 
474   848  E. Holman              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:21.7 21:31.0 10:46 7                     F0108 
475   845  Michael Holman         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:22.7 21:31.2 10:46 37  265      MOver    M3539 
476   98   Junious Dimond         M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:03.6 21:31.3 10:46 59  266      MOver    M5559 
477   286  Beth Sutliff           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      22:12.2 21:31.3 10:46 33                    F3034 
478   719  Robin Pace             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:34.6 21:31.6 10:46 52                    F5054 
479   1069 Luanne Memmott         F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:16.2 21:32.2 10:47 62                    F6064 
480   297  A. Barberie            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:41.2 21:33.4 10:47 8   267      MOver    M0108 
481   1146 Josh Vos               M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:57.4 21:35.7 10:48 31  268      MOver    M3034 
482   1103 A. Manderson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:31.3 21:40.3 10:51 8                     F0108 
483   889  Megan Gardner          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:05.6 21:40.7 10:51 32                    F3034 
484   380  Chris Rhoads           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:06.9 21:41.1 10:51 20  269      MOver    M2024 
485   67   Elizabeth Dittmer      F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:36.2 21:41.7 10:51 17                    F1519 
486   242  David Lerret           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:59.9 21:41.8 10:51 58  270      MOver    M5559 
487   285  Heather Menzie         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:46.4 21:42.0 10:51 36                    F3539 
488   153  Tami Waschka           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:23.5 21:45.1 10:53 45                    F4549 
489   817  C. Waschka             M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      23:23.3 21:45.7 10:53 7   271      MOver    M0108 
490   493  Tim Carney             M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:43.2 21:46.7 10:54 53  272      MOver    M5054 
491   278  Roserita Robbins       F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:58.8 21:47.2 10:54 44                    F4044 
492   920  D. Bissonnette         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:29.5 21:50.2 10:56 12  273      MOver    M1214 
493   647  Amanda Parton          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:28.7 21:51.5 10:56 28                    F2529 
494   25   Courtney Noderer       F      Viera                FL    US      22:44.7 21:52.7 10:57 30                    F3034 
495   196  Patrick Buonomo        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      22:55.4 21:53.3 10:57 33  274      MOver    M3034 
496   1053 Derrick Cantees        M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:33.5 21:53.7 10:57 31  275      MOver    M3034 
497   175  Michelle Thibodeau     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:38.7 21:55.0 10:58 39                    F3539 
498   818  Rachel Saint Denis     F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:12.8 21:56.2 10:59 37                    F3539 
499   201  Jackson Portlock       M      Malabar              FL    US      24:19.5 21:57.1 10:59 14  276      MOver    M1214 
500   1123 Julian Edelschick      M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:13.9 21:58.6 11:00 30  277      MOver    M3034 
501   74   Lee Fairchild          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:13.4 21:58.7 11:00 26                    F2529 
502   1100 M. Green               M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:38.4 22:00.0 11:00 9   278      MOver    M0911 
503   259  Joe Deen               M      Sharpes              FL    US      22:15.8 22:00.6 11:01 59  279      MOver    M5559 
504   50   Deb Green              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:39.0 22:00.9 11:01 39                    F3539 
505   1081 S. VanSant             M      Viera                FL    US      23:43.8 22:01.3 11:01 8   280      MOver    M0108 
506   566  Catherine Bush         F      Malabar              FL    US      22:30.7 22:01.6 11:01 26                    F2529 
507   40   Sara Griffin           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:01.6 22:03.2 11:02 57                    F5559 
508   163  Kathy Tom              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      22:56.1 22:03.9 11:02 56                    F5559 
509   504  Lisa Savary            F      Cocoa                FL    US      22:49.5 22:04.1 11:03 40                    F4044 
510   6    Ed Duley               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:27.2 22:04.5 11:03 66  281      MOver    M6569 
511   1115 A. Ciraco              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:28.6 22:05.0 11:03 9                     F0911 
512   641  Marsha Northcraft      F      Merritt Island       FL    US      23:08.9 22:05.2 11:03 53                    F5054 
513   330  Renee Grant            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:28.7 22:05.3 11:03 29                    F2529 
514   472  Francis Reid           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:24.7 22:05.3 11:03 63  282      MOver    M6064 
515   1077 Lorraine Petersen      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:30.8 22:05.4 11:03 68                    F6569 
516   584  Debbie Armison         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:01.9 22:07.1 11:04 45                    F4549 
517   912  Michelle Ruggiero      F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:21.8 22:07.1 11:04 30                    F3034 
518   360  Susan Rutkoske         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:57.5 22:07.2 11:04 50                    F5054 
519   568  Morgan Streit          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:21.7 22:07.3 11:04 25                    F2529 
520   1080 Reece VanSant          F      Viera                FL    US      23:50.9 22:07.5 11:04 14                    F1214 
521   567  Joanna Wekezer         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:21.6 22:07.7 11:04 28                    F2529 
522   310  Gianna Rotyliano-Sykes F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:59.5 22:07.8 11:04 18                    F1519 
523   610  Jamie Piastuch         F      Cocoa                FL    US      23:16.0 22:09.9 11:05 29                    F2529 
524   474  I. Dorn                M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:29.7 22:10.4 11:06 7   283      MOver    M0108 
525   442  Pat Stork              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:00.0 22:12.1 11:07 47  284      MOver    M4549 
526   633  E. Cummings            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:00.7 22:12.2 11:07 10                    F0911 
527   229  Scott Glancy           M      Melbourne            FL    US      22:49.3 22:12.3 11:07 25  285      MOver    M2529 
528   1083 James Lustic           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:04.1 22:12.5 11:07 40  286      MOver    M4044 
529   216  Meagan Austin          F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:49.3 22:13.4 11:07 25                    F2529 
530   340  Marilyn Howard         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:05.3 22:14.8 11:08 63                    F6064 
531   1002 Tyler Piercy           M      Rockledge            FL    US      23:49.4 22:15.2 11:08 27  287      MOver    M2529 
532   554  David Farrall          M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      22:54.9 22:19.5 11:10 67  288      MOver    M6569 
533   234  Lynlee Cheaney         F      Rockledge            FL    US      22:51.2 22:19.9 11:10 24                    F2024 
534   846  Logan Holman           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:14.3 22:20.1 11:11 13  289      MOver    M1214 
535   735  L. Branan              M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.7 22:21.1 11:11 8   290      MOver    M0108 
536   1056 Andrea Lucas           F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:00.1 22:22.0 11:11 50                    F5054 
537   1120 Rebecca Bassett        F      Rockledge            FL    US      23:49.9 22:22.2 11:12 41                    F4044 
538   473  Tara Dorn              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:44.1 22:25.5 11:13 41                    F4044 
539   13   Jim Schaeffer          M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:33.9 22:26.1 11:14 45  291      MOver    M4549 
540   954  K. Olson               F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.2 22:29.8 11:15 6                     F0108 
541   809  Z. Hogeland            F      Indialantic          FL    US      22:35.6 22:30.2 11:16 12                    F1214 
542   955  Jen Olson              F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.9 22:30.3 11:16 39                    F3539 
543   262  Raquel Rogers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:13.6 22:32.5 11:17 44                    F4044 
544   1076 K. Davis               F      Melbourne            FL    US      22:46.2 22:32.9 11:17 7                     F0108 
545   618  Lisa Olafson           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:19.6 22:33.4 11:17 44                    F4044 
546   797  N. Elam                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:46.6 22:33.5 11:17 7   292      MOver    M0108 
547   774  C. Abollo              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      22:46.5 22:35.1 11:18 7   293      MOver    M0108 
548   810  D. Hogeland            M      Indialantic          FL    US      23:05.5 22:37.6 11:19 11  294      MOver    M0911 
549   768  Aaron Baker            M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:52.2 22:38.9 11:20 37  295      MOver    M3539 
550   311  Michele Rotyliano      F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:30.6 22:39.1 11:20 54                    F5054 
551   1037 Danielle Mauro         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:38.7 22:39.5 11:20 18                    F1519 
552   788  Jean Macdonald         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:03.0 22:39.5 11:20 56                    F5559 
553   766  H. Baker               M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:53.5 22:40.2 11:21 6   296      MOver    M0108 
554   958  A. Hough               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:10.0 22:41.6 11:21 10                    F0911 
555   76   Maureen James          F      West Melbourne       FL    US      23:55.1 22:43.6 11:22 55                    F5559 
556   450  Robert Segal           M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:30.9 22:44.3 11:23 49  297      MOver    M4549 
557   613  Juan Aguilar           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:21.2 22:44.5 11:23 40  298      MOver    M4044 
558   1112 Chris Lachle           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:50.1 22:44.6 11:23 31  299      MOver    M3034 
559   427  Dinamaris Aguilar      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:21.2 22:44.7 11:23 13                    F1214 
560   501  D. Lawson              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:14.3 22:47.0 11:24 11  300      MOver    M0911 
561   185  Esthermari Alvarez     F      Viera                FL    US      23:53.4 22:51.8 11:26 30                    F3034 
562   11   Alan Myers             M      West Melbourne       FL    US      24:22.1 22:57.2 11:29 58  301      MOver    M5559 
563   555  Krystle Acquafredda    F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:04.0 22:57.7 11:29 32                    F3034 
564   816  Phyllis Petrochko      F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:40.6 22:58.0 11:29 47                    F4549 
565   552  Sheryl Parker          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:23.7 23:02.3 11:32 57                    F5559 
566   550  Kevin Howard           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:47.8 23:02.7 11:32 41  302      MOver    M4044 
567   847  Joann Holman           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:59.2 23:05.5 11:33 36                    F3539 
568   748  Janine Hicks           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:01.6 23:06.6 11:34 56                    F5559 
569   110  Colleen Lowman         F      Orlando              FL    US      23:56.5 23:09.1 11:35 33                    F3034 
570   448  Mary Robertson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:20.3 23:11.5 11:36 50                    F5054 
571   974  Mandi Fuller           F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:00.5 23:11.5 11:36 34                    F3034 
572   973  G. Fuller              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:00.2 23:11.8 11:36 8                     F0108 
573   315  L. Hunger              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:03.0 23:15.0 11:38 6   303      MOver    M0108 
574   34   Kem Sprawls            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:12.5 23:15.6 11:38 53                    F5054 
575   156  Jennifer Knopp         F      Indialantic          FL    US      24:28.3 23:16.2 11:39 42                    F4044 
576   731  Michael Petrillo       M      Chester Springs      PA    US      24:00.3 23:17.1 11:39 73  304      MOver    M7074 
577   396  Melanie Trimboli       F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:45.3 23:17.5 11:39 26                    F2529 
578   710  Christi Logan          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      24:01.9 23:18.3 11:40 23                    F2024 
579   522  Lisa Moore             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:40.9 23:18.6 11:40 52                    F5054 
580   528  Jennifer Baker         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      23:54.2 23:19.5 11:40 34                    F3034 
581   1106 Jordan Knudsen         F      Melbourne            FL    US      23:36.4 23:19.6 11:40 15                    F1519 
582   460  Duff Sprawls           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:17.0 23:19.7 11:40 66  305      MOver    M6569 
583   583  Sandi Benton           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      24:42.0 23:22.6 11:42 55                    F5559 
584   834  Tara Hamilton          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:31.4 23:26.1 11:44 42                    F4044 
585   312  Delori Dulany          F      Mims                 FL    US      24:28.3 23:30.2 11:46 54                    F5054 
586   451  Matthew Hosken         M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:45.5 23:33.9 11:47 20  306      MOver    M2024 
587   658  Angela Allen           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:34.5 23:38.7 11:50 31                    F3034 
588   699  K. Lewis               M      Indialantic          FL    US      25:16.9 23:38.8 11:50 5   307      MOver    M0108 
589   813  Lisa Smit              F      Grant                FL    US      24:39.3 23:39.1 11:50 44                    F4044 
590   779  Adam Smit              M      Grant                FL    US      24:39.1 23:39.6 11:50 43  308      MOver    M4044 
591   589  Miyah Perry            F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:30.0 23:48.9 11:55 17                    F1519 
592   590  Janna Lao              F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:30.7 23:49.5 11:55 17                    F1519 
593   1078 Laura Smith            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:07.3 23:50.9 11:56 32                    F3034 
594   1133 K. Lavoro              F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      24:24.5 23:56.2 11:59 8                     F0108 
595   346  Amanda Archer          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:28.7 23:58.4 12:00 24                    F2024 
596   966  Joy Duke               F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:54.2 24:01.9 12:01 40                    F4044 
597   1043 A. Sexton              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:34.3 24:03.0 12:02 7                     F0108 
598   899  C. Warrington          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:34.0 24:03.3 12:02 7   309      MOver    M0108 
599   426  Juan Aguilar Sr.       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:40.6 24:03.8 12:02 61  310      MOver    M6064 
600   898  Heather Warrington     F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:34.8 24:04.2 12:03 39                    F3539 
601   1042 Joshua Sexton          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:35.6 24:04.5 12:03 34  311      MOver    M3034 
602   387  S. Kervin              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:12.8 24:06.8 12:04 7                     F0108 
603   544  C. Meek                M      Rockledge            FL    US      25:12.4 24:07.9 12:04 12  312      MOver    M1214 
604   530  Terry Bulaski          M      Chesapeake           VA    US      25:30.5 24:08.3 12:05 68  313      MOver    M6569 
605   324  Jeanne Deveau          F      Titusville           FL    US      25:36.4 24:08.9 12:05 61                    F6064 
606   657  Arlene Allen-Buono     F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:04.8 24:10.7 12:06 66                    F6569 
607   715  Patrick Legg           M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:56.0 24:11.4 12:06 46  314      MOver    M4549 
608   716  Courtney Legg          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:56.8 24:12.0 12:06 40                    F4044 
609   750  T. Kelley              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:18.7 24:14.7 12:08 11  315      MOver    M0911 
610   668  K. Conaughty           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:42.1 24:15.4 12:08 8   316      MOver    M0108 
611   667  Manolliene Conaughty   F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:43.0 24:16.0 12:08 38                    F3539 
612   629  Dan Geiger             M      Viera                FL    US      25:11.0 24:16.8 12:09 63  317      MOver    M6064 
613   1139 Alexis Phillips        F      Rockledge            FL    US      26:03.1 24:16.8 12:09 14                    F1214 
614   669  Kyton Conaughty        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:43.4 24:16.9 12:09 36  318      MOver    M3539 
615   1041 Amy Dyer               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:58.3 24:22.3 12:12 30                    F3034 
616   928  Todd Pokrywa           M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:44.1 24:23.4 12:12 42  319      MOver    M4044 
617   815  E. Cortez              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      24:56.2 24:24.2 12:13 12                    F1214 
618   720  Michelle Hutcheson     F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:03.2 24:25.2 12:13 46                    F4549 
619   162  Cherie Bright          F      Sebastian            FL    US      26:02.9 24:25.6 12:13 49                    F4549 
620   97   Robin Dimond           F      Rockledge            FL    US      25:40.3 24:27.8 12:14 57                    F5559 
621   929  Cyndi Pokrywa          F      Melbourne            FL    US      24:48.2 24:27.9 12:14 49                    F4549 
622   896  Nick Gardner           M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:01.0 24:31.9 12:16 34  320      MOver    M3034 
623   680  Thorn Hiatt            M      Cocoa                FL    US      25:43.6 24:32.6 12:17 17  321      MOver    M1519 
624   640  M. Rego                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:32.6 24:36.1 12:19 6   322      MOver    M0108 
625   374  E. Fisher              F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:13.9 24:36.4 12:19 12                    F1214 
626   639  Megan Rego             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:32.9 24:37.0 12:19 34                    F3034 
627   609  Amber Peterson         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:57.5 24:40.2 12:21 32                    F3034 
628   608  James Peterson         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:57.7 24:40.5 12:21 33  323      MOver    M3034 
629   636  Laura Daly             F      West Melbourne       FL    US      25:47.9 24:45.2 12:23 41                    F4044 
630   449  Vicki Logan            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      25:47.5 24:45.6 12:23 53                    F5054 
631   7    Marie Guastella        F      Palm Shores          FL    US      25:59.9 24:46.4 12:24 27                    F2529 
632   933  Leslie Guevara         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:15.5 24:50.2 12:26 38                    F3539 
633   221  R. Amos                F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:09.8 24:51.4 12:26 8                     F0108 
634   996  Taylor Hoover          F      Melbourne            FL    US      25:46.8 24:52.0 12:26 23                    F2024 
635   673  E. Brill               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:05.3 24:57.2 12:29 7                     F0108 
636   1168 K. Ward                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:46.2 24:59.0 12:30 6                     F0108 
637   1166 Sean Chance            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      25:46.2 24:59.3 12:30 34  324      MOver    M3034 
638   803  I. Campos              M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:45.8 25:04.2 12:33 6   325      MOver    M0108 
639   61   Piyam Brown            F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:04.0 25:06.8 12:34 62                    F6064 
640   328  K. Russell             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:25.1 25:07.2 12:34 7                     F0108 
641   222  R. Amos                M      Melbourne            FL    US      25:25.6 25:08.2 12:35 6   326      MOver    M0108 
642   326  Michelle Mason         F      Indialantic          FL    US      26:39.4 25:08.4 12:35 47                    F4549 
643   729  Jessica Hyers          F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:11.7 25:09.4 12:35 19                    F1519 
644   828  Julie Dowding          F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:05.2 25:12.8 12:37 54                    F5054 
645   101  Tina Baxley            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:36.4 25:14.8 12:38 36                    F3539 
646   962  Gene Hyers             M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:17.0 25:15.2 12:38 52  327      MOver    M5054 
647   102  Steve Baxley           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:36.8 25:15.3 12:38 36  328      MOver    M3539 
648   386  Jay Ottesen            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:30.5 25:18.4 12:40 56  329      MOver    M5559 
649   217  Joe Rossi              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:00.1 25:19.6 12:40 49  330      MOver    M4549 
650   444  Maryann Benson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:23.3 25:20.5 12:41 60                    F6064 
651   572  Desiree Hough          F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:48.7 25:21.6 12:41 35                    F3539 
652   965  C. O'Rourke            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:15.0 25:25.2 12:43 11  331      MOver    M0911 
653   321  Melissa Knoll          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:50.3 25:30.9 12:46 33                    F3034 
654   907  Juliet Misconi         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:50.1 25:31.2 12:46 33                    F3034 
655   197  Lindsay Buonomo        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:34.5 25:31.7 12:46 32                    F3034 
656   1038 Tamala Bates           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:28.9 25:33.2 12:47 44                    F4044 
657   676  Kristen Anthony        F      Viera                FL    US      27:15.8 25:33.7 12:47 18                    F1519 
658   414  Yessenia Bonilla       F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:13.5 25:34.4 12:48 26                    F2529 
659   413  Cody Laster            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:14.1 25:35.5 12:48 26  332      MOver    M2529 
660   679  V. Garcia              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:08.2 25:36.9 12:49 11  333      MOver    M0911 
661   329  Jo Allyson Cattaneo    F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      25:58.8 25:38.0 12:49 47                    F4549 
662   536  Gabriel Good           M      Titusville           FL    US      26:18.4 25:38.2 12:50 13  334      MOver    M1214 
663   1162 Elizabeth Hyers        F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:41.7 25:39.1 12:50 51                    F5054 
664   155  Jayne Bates            F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:28.3 25:41.0 12:51 47                    F4549 
665   204  Carol Souve            F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:58.5 25:42.2 12:52 49                    F4549 
666   773  Janice Brown           F      Melbourne            FL    US      26:42.2 25:43.5 12:52 51                    F5054 
667   215  Catherine Waldenberger F      Titusville           FL    US      27:00.4 25:44.3 12:53 25                    F2529 
668   1132 Jessica Bell           F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:18.0 25:44.6 12:53 23                    F2024 
669   684  Samantha Reasoner      F      Titusville           FL    US      27:17.1 25:47.0 12:54 20                    F2024 
670   1143 Tom Phillips           M      Rockledge            FL    US      27:36.8 25:50.4 12:56 54  335      MOver    M5054 
671   338  Cathy Cobb             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      26:17.5 25:55.9 12:58 56                    F5559 
672   1020 Anne Roeper            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:16.5 25:58.1 13:00 51                    F5054 
673   985  Kelly Laufenberg       F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:15.8 25:58.2 13:00 35                    F3539 
674   988  Diane Hammond          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:16.8 25:59.3 13:00 44                    F4044 
675   252  Trisha Rich            F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:14.7 26:01.0 13:01 49                    F4549 
676   702  Kirstin Uran           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:15.2 26:01.1 13:01 26                    F2529 
677   388  Ryan Brandt            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:03.5 26:01.6 13:01 42  336      MOver    M4044 
678   1171 Kienen Morris          M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:19.3 26:01.7 13:01 25  337      MOver    M2529 
679   563  Erika Clark            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      26:54.3 26:04.9 13:03 42                    F4044 
680   1022 F. Kennel              F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:35.8 26:05.4 13:03 12                    F1214 
681   46   Leslie Lanham          F      Sebastian            FL    US      26:46.7 26:06.2 13:04 54                    F5054 
682   1093 Patricia Dial          F      Malabar              FL    US      27:59.2 26:10.7 13:06 62                    F6064 
683   355  Christy Powell         F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:52.4 26:14.1 13:08 38                    F3539 
684   1131 Beverly Cook           F      Leesburg             VA    US      28:02.5 26:14.2 13:08 54                    F5054 
685   1130 Brigitte Cook          F      Leesburg             VA    US      28:02.2 26:14.2 13:08 23                    F2024 
686   1128 Priscilla Sutherland   F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:02.2 26:14.5 13:08 55                    F5559 
687   772  M. Mills               F      Melbourne            FL    US      27:19.2 26:21.2 13:11 12                    F1214 
688   121  Deborah Stevens        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:56.8 26:29.5 13:15 44                    F4044 
689   681  Kris Hiatt             M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:54.0 26:31.4 13:16 50  338      MOver    M5054 
690   296  Steve Barberie         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:43.4 26:35.4 13:18 48  339      MOver    M4549 
691   18   Tonya Hollowell        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:13.4 26:40.0 13:20 46                    F4549 
692   789  Gail Buckmiller        F      Grant                FL    US      27:05.9 26:40.8 13:21 43                    F4044 
693   696  Amber Klingerman       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      27:38.1 26:42.9 13:22 29                    F2529 
694   105  Sue Oskam              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:24.2 26:49.4 13:25 52                    F5054 
695   575  Michael Thompson       M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:08.1 26:50.2 13:26 27  340      MOver    M2529 
696   1003 Mira Mudd              F      Titusville           FL    US      28:24.9 26:50.3 13:26 20                    F2024 
697   576  Jacquelyn Spors        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:08.1 26:50.5 13:26 27                    F2529 
698   533  Yong Mills             F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:14.3 26:57.6 13:29 59                    F5559 
699   507  Robyn Russell          F      Rockledge            FL    US      28:05.9 27:02.1 13:32 48                    F4549 
700   1007 Bridgette Daniels      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:05.6 27:02.4 13:32 42                    F4044 
701   510  Lucius Andrews         M      Rockledge            FL    US      28:06.1 27:02.5 13:32 50  341      MOver    M5054 
702   389  M. Brandt              M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:04.1 27:03.4 13:32 11  342      MOver    M0911 
703   850  Mark Third             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:35.0 27:08.4 13:35 36  343      MOver    M3539 
704   447  Kristen Grow           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:11.5 27:08.8 13:35 26                    F2529 
705   298  Lori Rattay            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:53.5 27:10.2 13:36 52                    F5054 
706   599  Cheryl Alston          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:58.3 27:11.6 13:36 58                    F5559 
707   924  E. Mondor              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:04.4 27:12.0 13:36 10                    F0911 
708   921  A. Bissonnette         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:54.6 27:14.7 13:38 9   344      MOver    M0911 
709   422  Malinda Hiller         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      27:54.6 27:17.4 13:39 50                    F5054 
710   775  A. Abollo              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      27:29.3 27:17.7 13:39 11                    F0911 
711   923  Patrick Mondor         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:11.3 27:17.7 13:39 51  345      MOver    M5054 
712   1049 M. Tippin              F      Viera                FL    US      28:10.6 27:18.1 13:40 12                    F1214 
713   495  Noah Torres            M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:46.4 27:18.6 13:40 17  346      MOver    M1519 
714   733  L. Taylor              F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:30.5 27:24.2 13:43 10                    F0911 
715   497  E. Torres              M      Melbourne            FL    US      27:53.8 27:25.7 13:43 10  347      MOver    M0911 
716   336  Jackie Gagliano        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:46.4 27:27.1 13:44 34                    F3034 
717   611  Lea Taylor             F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:36.6 27:29.9 13:45 33                    F3034 
718   494  Velina Tubbs           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:56.7 27:32.7 13:47 47                    F4549 
719   689  K. Hamelin             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:17.7 27:34.7 13:48 8                     F0108 
720   859  Venus Perez            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      29:10.8 27:34.9 13:48 32                    F3034 
721   688  Keith Hamelin          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:17.5 27:35.5 13:48 46  348      MOver    M4549 
722   687  Lisa Hamelin           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      28:17.6 27:36.4 13:49 45                    F4549 
723   238  Maerilu Wooley         F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:57.8 27:37.4 13:49 60                    F6064 
724   69   Sean Riherd            M      Cocoa                FL    US      28:48.6 27:38.2 13:50 25  349      MOver    M2529 
725   68   Tiffany Riherd         F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:48.7 27:39.4 13:50 34                    F3034 
726   703  D. Mansfield           F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:10.1 27:42.0 13:51 10                    F0911 
727   981  Margaret Garrahann     F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:54.8 27:44.7 13:53 16                    F1519 
728   980  Nancy Blalock          F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:54.5 27:44.7 13:53 47                    F4549 
729   620  A. Dias                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:58.5 27:49.6 13:55 10                    F0911 
730   1016 Kristen Lockman        F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:58.4 27:49.7 13:55 34                    F3034 
731   796  Mary Stallings         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.0 27:50.0 13:55 61                    F6064 
732   728  B. Mercer              F      Melbourne            FL    US      28:16.9 27:50.1 13:56 12                    F1214 
733   665  Katrina Carlson        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:21.8 27:50.3 13:56 32                    F3034 
734   804  Diana Campos           F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:32.5 27:51.3 13:56 41                    F4044 
735   96   Dalys Dunn             F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.0 27:51.3 13:56 59                    F5559 
736   805  B. Campos              M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:32.9 27:51.6 13:56 9   350      MOver    M0911 
737   694  Nicole Manuel          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:22.3 27:51.6 13:56 31                    F3034 
738   200  Tripp Walton           M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:13.2 27:52.1 13:57 45  351      MOver    M4549 
739   806  T. Carlson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:25.1 27:53.7 13:57 9                     F0911 
740   695  H. Manuel              F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:25.6 27:55.1 13:58 10                    F0911 
741   807  K. Carlson             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:25.9 27:56.0 13:58 7                     F0108 
742   918  Michael Bissonnette    M      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:13.9 27:58.3 14:00 37  352      MOver    M3539 
743   652  J. McCalla-Garcia      M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:59.7 27:59.6 14:00 6   353      MOver    M0108 
744   653  Nahyomy Garcia         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:00.4 28:00.6 14:01 34                    F3034 
745   717  Leah Amos              F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:19.2 28:02.4 14:02 26                    F2529 
746   841  Craig Iannello         M      Rockledge            FL    US      29:44.6 28:02.5 14:02 40  354      MOver    M4044 
747   512  Lori Grodecky          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:19.9 28:04.4 14:03 40                    F4044 
748   515  Corey Grodecky         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:19.6 28:04.5 14:03 44  355      MOver    M4044 
749   705  J. Imel                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:42.2 28:08.5 14:05 12  356      MOver    M1214 
750   1031 Kristi Whitton         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:07.3 28:11.8 14:06 24                    F2024 
751   161  Bob Pecor              M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      28:49.7 28:18.3 14:10 81  357      MOver    M8099 
752   545  Brittany Meek          F      Rockledge            FL    US      29:30.5 28:26.6 14:14 14                    F1214 
753   969  Jorge Bravo            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:55.2 28:30.5 14:16 14  358      MOver    M1214 
754   970  S. Santiago            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      28:55.1 28:30.6 14:16 10                    F0911 
755   600  Charles Sanders        M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:20.7 28:31.8 14:16 48  359      MOver    M4549 
756   601  Kim McGuire            F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:22.9 28:33.0 14:17 49                    F4549 
757   303  Rob Manning            M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:38.3 28:37.8 14:19 45  360      MOver    M4549 
758   630  Kathryn Roth           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:07.2 28:37.9 14:19 63                    F6064 
759   364  E. Wilcox              F      Fuquay Varina        NC    US      30:07.4 28:38.5 14:20 6                     F0108 
760   628  Patricia Geiger        F      Viera                FL    US      29:34.1 28:38.7 14:20 58                    F5559 
761   160  Jillian Rothen         F      Viera                FL    US      30:10.6 28:41.4 14:21 38                    F3539 
762   1048 M. Troup               F      Viera                FL    US      29:33.4 28:41.5 14:21 11                    F0911 
763   1036 Hannah Bennewitz       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:43.0 28:46.7 14:24 19                    F1519 
764   399  Christina Lane         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:49.2 28:48.9 14:25 32                    F3034 
765   398  K. Lane                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      29:49.8 28:49.4 14:25 8                     F0108 
766   1121 George Jarman          M      Grant                FL    US      30:27.7 28:51.9 14:26 60  361      MOver    M6064 
767   891  S. Currier             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:19.4 28:54.1 14:28 10  362      MOver    M0911 
768   632  Kaleigh Cummings       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:16.3 28:55.7 14:28 13                    F1214 
769   461  Genie Sojourner        F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      30:28.7 28:56.6 14:29 49                    F4549 
770   361  Cathy Kuzminski        F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:29.7 28:57.4 14:29 52                    F5054 
771   441  Suzy Stork             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:22.1 29:01.3 14:31 39                    F3539 
772   581  Mellisa Carlon         F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:28.7 29:03.5 14:32 26                    F2529 
773   580  Gordon Thomas          M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:28.7 29:03.9 14:32 31  363      MOver    M3034 
774   890  Theresa Currier        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:35.8 29:08.4 14:35 45                    F4549 
775   480  Morris Johnson         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:12.8 29:11.9 14:36 78  364      MOver    M7579 
776   692  Jen Seningen           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:50.7 29:15.6 14:38 44                    F4044 
777   595  Debbie Kwechin         F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:50.5 29:16.1 14:39 59                    F5559 
778   852  E. Third               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:11.8 29:19.9 14:40 9                     F0911 
779   881  Andy Yurkovic          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:05.8 29:20.4 14:41 70  365      MOver    M7074 
780   887  Albert Thomas          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:25.6 29:26.1 14:44 75  366      MOver    M7579 
781   910  Robert Coleman         M      Melbourne            FL    US      30:37.3 29:27.0 14:44 42  367      MOver    M4044 
782   394  Janet Cianella         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:26.9 29:28.0 14:44 59                    F5559 
783   335  Briana Heine           F      Melbourne            FL    US      30:56.6 29:37.8 14:49 15                    F1519 
784   543  S. Meek                F      Rockledge            FL    US      30:45.7 29:38.5 14:50 10                    F0911 
785   874  Thea Judin             F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:17.4 29:41.9 14:51 20                    F2024 
786   56   John Bassett           M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:16.2 29:47.1 14:54 41  368      MOver    M4044 
787   1114 B. Bassett             F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:15.7 29:47.4 14:54 6                     F0108 
788   345  Alex Roberts           M      Rockledge            FL    US      31:13.7 29:48.8 14:55 28  369      MOver    M2529 
789   758  Rebecca Burchinal      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:38.2 29:49.4 14:55 39                    F3539 
790   744  Wendy Fairechild       F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:25.2 29:49.8 14:55 52                    F5054 
791   759  L. Burchinal           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:38.3 29:50.6 14:56 6                     F0108 
792   836  G. Gembarowski         M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      30:59.7 29:55.8 14:58 9   370      MOver    M0911 
793   707  H. Imel                F      Palm Bay             FL    US      30:45.2 29:57.1 14:59 8                     F0108 
794   334  Emily Heine            F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:16.2 29:58.0 14:59 30                    F3034 
795   508  Bob Amos               M      Maplewood            MN    US      32:04.9 30:01.7 15:01 50  371      MOver    M5054 
796   509  Beth Amos              F      Maplewood            MN    US      32:06.9 30:02.4 15:02 41                    F4044 
797   675  Sarah Anthony          F      Viera                FL    US      31:47.8 30:03.5 15:02 43                    F4044 
798   443  Helen Kramer           F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:48.1 30:03.8 15:02 68                    F6569 
799   1142 N. Nunez               M                           FL    US      30:53.0 30:07.0 15:04 11  372      MOver    M0911 
800   826  Bernadette Pittman     F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:20.1 30:08.2 15:05 49                    F4549 
801   534  Paul Mills             M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:55.3 30:09.5 15:05 50  373      MOver    M5054 
802   917  R. Bissonnette         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:27.1 30:12.2 15:07 7                     F0108 
803   901  Shirley Miller         F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:11.9 30:12.2 15:07 53                    F5054 
804   408  Mark Fitzsimmons       M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:02.2 30:13.0 15:07 38  374      MOver    M3539 
805   919  Jessie Bissonnette     F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:28.8 30:13.2 15:07 35                    F3539 
806   384  Stacy Larsen           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      31:39.3 30:13.6 15:07 43                    F4044 
807   406  Stephanie Fitzsimmons  F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:03.4 30:13.8 15:07 36                    F3539 
808   198  Jessica Mcdaniel       F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:00.3 30:13.9 15:07 31                    F3034 
809   407  R. Fitzsimmons         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:02.6 30:14.3 15:08 9                     F0911 
810   1067 Erica Knifley          F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:56.0 30:15.1 15:08 42                    F4044 
811   371  James Wade             M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:11.8 30:15.7 15:08 55  375      MOver    M5559 
812   767  Christine Baker        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:11.9 30:16.3 15:09 37                    F3539 
813   54   Amanda Reynolds        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:19.9 30:17.2 15:09 31                    F3034 
814   911  Deidra Coleman         F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:29.0 30:18.4 15:10 43                    F4044 
815   104  Bill Imre              M      Cocoa                FL    US      31:41.3 30:19.4 15:10 60  376      MOver    M6064 
816   118  Anna Vanho             F      Rockledge            FL    US      31:41.6 30:20.1 15:11 35                    F3539 
817   825  Ray Wright             M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:32.4 30:20.4 15:11 51  377      MOver    M5054 
818   363  I. Wilcox              F      Fuquay Varina        NC    US      31:52.6 30:22.5 15:12 8                     F0108 
819   837  Chris Gembarowski      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      31:28.0 30:23.1 15:12 42  378      MOver    M4044 
820   362  Tracy Wilcox           F      Fuquay Varina        NC    US      31:52.4 30:23.8 15:12 34                    F3034 
821   964  D. Campbell            M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:16.6 30:25.8 15:13 12  379      MOver    M1214 
822   457  Brad Schroeder         M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:21.6 30:26.1 15:14 46  380      MOver    M4549 
823   1066 Brianna Shulze         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:07.2 30:28.2 15:15 18                    F1519 
824   379  Kevin Stevens          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      31:54.9 30:28.9 15:15 19  381      MOver    M1519 
825   341  Terry Field            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:24.2 30:29.2 15:15 57                    F5559 
826   456  Jodi Schroeder         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:24.4 30:30.1 15:16 44                    F4044 
827   455  N. Schroeder           M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:25.6 30:30.9 15:16 9   382      MOver    M0911 
828   381  Sophia Lacy            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:57.3 30:33.7 15:17 35                    F3539 
829   648  I. Ayala               M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:16.4 30:37.5 15:19 7   383      MOver    M0108 
830   800  Kevin Pokorny          M      Melbourne            FL    US      31:19.8 30:43.7 15:22 26  384      MOver    M2529 
831   369  Karil Wade             F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:35.8 30:44.1 15:23 56                    F5559 
832   801  Dezeray DiLavore       F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:20.0 30:44.6 15:23 22                    F2024 
833   781  N. Wooley              F      Malabar              FL    US      33:06.3 30:45.5 15:23 9                     F0911 
834   782  Timothy Wooley         M      Malabar              FL    US      33:07.0 30:46.1 15:24 33  385      MOver    M3034 
835   523  Douglas Bickham        M      Merritt Island       FL    US      33:13.2 30:48.5 15:25 54  386      MOver    M5054 
836   882  Justin Bellomy         M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:17.2 30:50.8 15:26 33  387      MOver    M3034 
837   649  Stacey Delaney         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:35.0 30:52.4 15:27 41                    F4044 
838   72   Ashley Carnifax        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:20.3 30:53.8 15:27 26                    F2529 
839   416  David Williams         M      Grant                FL    US      32:21.8 30:54.1 15:28 50  388      MOver    M5054 
840   992  Douglas Bailey         M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:05.4 30:54.4 15:28 69  389      MOver    M6569 
841   415  Sheryl Williams        F      Grant                FL    US      32:21.8 30:55.1 15:28 55                    F5559 
842   851  M. Third               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:49.2 30:56.2 15:29 6                     F0108 
843   853  Candace Third          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:49.0 30:56.2 15:29 31                    F3034 
844   486  S. Aguilar             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:32.7 30:57.0 15:29 6                     F0108 
845   651  B. Delaney             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      32:40.2 30:57.1 15:29 5                     F0108 
846   489  Irad Aguilar           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:32.8 30:57.5 15:29 37  390      MOver    M3539 
847   487  Jenny Aguilar          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:33.1 30:57.8 15:29 39                    F3539 
848   745  Larry Carrera          M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:35.1 30:58.5 15:30 54  391      MOver    M5054 
849   863  W. Kohlmann            M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:12.7 30:58.9 15:30 4   392      MOver    M0108 
850   323  Katie Kohlmann         F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:13.2 30:59.4 15:30 30                    F3034 
851   867  I. Walton              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:25.5 30:59.5 15:30 8   393      MOver    M0108 
852   868  Kevin Greene           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:26.4 30:59.8 15:30 25  394      MOver    M2529 
853   799  Yong Snavely           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:46.8 31:01.8 15:31 61                    F6064 
854   344  Kristina Roberts       F      Rockledge            FL    US      32:29.8 31:04.4 15:33 26                    F2529 
855   470  B. Yancey              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      31:18.1 31:05.9 15:33 11  395      MOver    M0911 
856   1169 Calf Butler            M      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      33:39.3 31:13.2 15:37 13  396      MOver    M1214 
857   585  Tammy Johnson          F      Malabar              FL    US      33:15.2 31:19.6 15:40 48                    F4549 
858   430  Thomas Loomis          M      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:26.3 31:21.1 15:41 52  397      MOver    M5054 
859   631  John Roth              M      Merritt Island       FL    US      32:51.8 31:21.2 15:41 73  398      MOver    M7074 
860   431  Mary Loomis            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:26.3 31:21.6 15:41 55                    F5559 
861   327  William Butkus         M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:19.6 31:25.7 15:43 68  399      MOver    M6569 
862   724  S. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:48.8 31:29.9 15:45 7                     F0108 
863   722  Nancy Hurlburt         F      West Melbourne       FL    US      32:49.2 31:30.2 15:46 75                    F7579 
864   28   Brett Heyer            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:55.5 31:31.1 15:46 30  400      MOver    M3034 
865   402  Katie Pocchiare        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:08.8 31:36.4 15:49 30                    F3034 
866   332  Jean Salas             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:07.7 31:36.7 15:49 35                    F3539 
867   354  D. Michelle Poloski    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:09.3 31:37.7 15:49 42                    F4044 
868   1    Robert Bruckart        M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:16.8 31:40.3 15:51 64  401      MOver    M6064 
869   916  Nathan Knoll           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:05.6 31:50.8 15:56 16  402      MOver    M1519 
870   412  Mary Tabeling          F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:50.4 31:51.5 15:56 25                    F2529 
871   893  Megan Fargnoli         F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.6 32:02.2 16:02 42                    F4044 
872   895  C. Fargnoli            F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.9 32:02.2 16:02 8                     F0108 
873   892  T. Fargnoli            M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:11.1 32:02.3 16:02 5   403      MOver    M0108 
874   481  Dodie Johnson          F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:04.3 32:03.2 16:02 78                    F7579 
875   1039 Christina Williams     F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:57.3 32:05.6 16:03 33                    F3034 
876   1158 L. Lovin               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:39.9 32:12.7 16:07 3                     F0108 
877   1159 Riza Ayson             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:40.3 32:13.6 16:07 42                    F4044 
878   306  Cindy Moon             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:16.1 32:13.9 16:07 46                    F4549 
879   1155 Rachelle Butler        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      34:41.6 32:14.2 16:08 45                    F4549 
880   511  Carly Chasteen         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:09.4 32:14.6 16:08 33                    F3034 
881   1000 D. Santamarina         M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:44.6 32:22.2 16:12 6   404      MOver    M0108 
882   808  A. Gallagher           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:53.6 32:22.5 16:12 10                    F0911 
883   674  Chanel Gallagher       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      32:53.3 32:22.8 16:12 32                    F3034 
884   1001 AnnMarie Gerhardt      F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:45.4 32:22.9 16:12 39                    F3539 
885   283  Jana Stine             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:28.2 32:25.8 16:13 36                    F3539 
886   1021 Jennifer Yeagley       F      Melbourne            FL    US      33:58.8 32:28.1 16:15 44                    F4044 
887   591  Jennie Allen           F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:28.1 32:29.8 16:15 37                    F3539 
888   880  Teri Yurkovic          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      34:15.2 32:30.0 16:15 70                    F7074 
889   644  Sharon Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:09.6 32:45.8 16:23 16                    F1519 
890   244  C. Shagena             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:32.3 32:46.0 16:23 12  405      MOver    M1214 
891   1170 G. Shagena             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:33.0 32:46.0 16:23 4                     F0108 
892   870  Paul Van Hemel         M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:53.2 32:47.7 16:24 67  406      MOver    M6569 
893   1051 J. Cantees             M      Melbourne            FL    US      34:58.3 32:48.4 16:25 3   407      MOver    M0108 
894   1054 Cristina Cantees       F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:58.1 32:48.7 16:25 33                    F3034 
895   1052 E. Cantees             F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:57.8 32:49.6 16:25 6                     F0108 
896   331  Laura Elmore           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:51.2 32:57.4 16:29 54                    F5054 
897   827  Michael Tracy          M      Titusville           FL    US      34:50.9 33:02.7 16:32 47  408      MOver    M4549 
898   401  Debra Tracy            F      Titusville           FL    US      34:51.0 33:05.4 16:33 50                    F5054 
899   968  Theresa Krueger        F      Rockledge            FL    US      35:36.4 33:14.8 16:38 37                    F3539 
900   157  Shelley Williams       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:38.4 33:16.2 16:39 45                    F4549 
901   440  Ivoriann Wooley        F      Malabar              FL    US      35:38.0 33:16.8 16:39 29                    F2529 
902   934  Kristie Hill           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:55.1 33:17.4 16:39 20                    F2024 
903   378  DeAndrea Williams      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:49.3 33:25.6 16:43 13                    F1214 
904   516  Sheryl Tobar           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:15.5 33:32.5 16:47 48                    F4549 
905   625  Lance Haskins          M      Rockledge            FL    US      35:13.7 33:33.3 16:47 53  409      MOver    M5054 
906   877  Megan MacSorley        F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:13.4 33:33.6 16:47 26                    F2529 
907   587  Danielle Bowman        F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:17.7 33:34.2 16:48 31                    F3034 
908   871  Michael Costantini     M      Melbourne            FL    US      35:13.8 33:37.1 16:49 21  410      MOver    M2024 
909   531  Donna Halstead         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:22.9 33:38.3 16:50 67                    F6569 
910   643  Jim Buterbaugh         M      Marion Center        PA    US      35:11.1 33:42.2 16:52 69  411      MOver    M6569 
911   677  Tom Andrus             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:11.8 33:43.1 16:52 71  412      MOver    M7074 
912   941  L. Klaproth            M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:20.5 33:47.5 16:54 3   413      MOver    M0108 
913   940  Mindy Klaproth         F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:21.9 33:49.3 16:55 35                    F3539 
914   14   Regan Daniels          F      Melbourne            FL    US      34:12.9 33:51.3 16:56 14                    F1214 
915   634  Jacqueline Skinner     F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:22.7 33:58.8 17:00 27                    F2529 
916   52   Rhonda Hood            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:12.2 33:59.9 17:00 50                    F5054 
917   635  Deborah Skinner        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      36:23.0 33:59.9 17:00 53                    F5054 
918   82   Lynn Gourley           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      36:20.2 34:00.6 17:01 58                    F5559 
919   53   E. Hood                F      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:12.8 34:00.6 17:01 7                     F0108 
920   1060 Sean Cronin            M      West Melbourne       FL    US      36:41.4 34:02.2 17:02 32  414      MOver    M3034 
921   627  Del LaFrance           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      35:59.0 34:04.5 17:03 81                    F8099 
922   922  Stephanie Mondor       F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:03.4 34:10.1 17:06 44                    F4044 
923   646  DeAnna Parton          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      35:51.9 34:13.3 17:07 47                    F4549 
924   526  Jennifer Clark         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:13.6 34:21.8 17:11 46                    F4549 
925   831  Jessica Clarak         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:14.1 34:22.2 17:12 19                    F1519 
926   357  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      36:30.3 34:23.5 17:12 67  415      MOver    M6569 
927   356  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      36:30.3 34:23.9 17:12 67                    F6569 
928   454  Kathy Hill             F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:00.6 34:28.3 17:15 58                    F5559 
929   616  Aimee Frank            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:30.6 34:30.6 17:16 28                    F2529 
930   739  Carolyn Catanese       F      Harmony              FL    US      36:37.3 34:36.7 17:19 72                    F7074 
931   1030 Andrew Abbott          M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:18.0 34:42.7 17:22 33  416      MOver    M3034 
932   1029 Angela Abbott          F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:18.0 34:44.0 17:22 53                    F5054 
933   637  J. Martinez            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:16.1 34:46.4 17:24 5                     F0108 
934   866  Jaclyn Reiman          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:16.8 34:47.1 17:24 34                    F3034 
935   786  Hope Chybion           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:17.2 34:47.3 17:24 46                    F4549 
936   638  Eric Martinez          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:19.2 34:49.2 17:25 34  417      MOver    M3034 
937   1024 Maria Titus            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      36:25.3 34:50.4 17:26 46                    F4549 
938   482  Kathleen Cleary        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:03.2 34:50.5 17:26 56                    F5559 
939   479  Darlene Vandine        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:03.5 34:52.2 17:27 59                    F5559 
940   1084 David Vandine          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:07.0 34:56.5 17:29 58  418      MOver    M5559 
941   538  Tabitha Dennis         F      Titusville           FL    US      37:38.2 35:04.1 17:33 34                    F3034 
942   491  Megan Rogers           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:14.8 35:04.8 17:33 25                    F2529 
943   477  Mandy Gerster          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:15.3 35:05.4 17:33 36                    F3539 
944   683  Tammy Reasoner         F      Titusville           FL    US      37:22.6 35:09.2 17:35 51                    F5054 
945   559  Doug Blair             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:20.2 35:09.3 17:35 61  419      MOver    M6064 
946   686  Sandy Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:22.7 35:10.6 17:36 53                    F5054 
947   897  Bethany Carroll        F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:22.2 35:15.0 17:38 28                    F2529 
948   948  Tim Craven             M      Melbourne            FL    US      37:21.6 35:15.2 17:38 16  420      MOver    M1519 
949   558  Susan Blair            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:26.5 35:16.5 17:39 60                    F6064 
950   915  Chris Cox              M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:22.7 35:17.1 17:39 16  421      MOver    M1519 
951   604  Lana Capito            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:00.3 35:20.3 17:41 62                    F6064 
952   1135 Danielle George        F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:01.8 35:21.1 17:41 35                    F3539 
953   605  Kenneth Capito         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:04.4 35:22.4 17:42 54  422      MOver    M5054 
954   664  Michelle Phillips      M      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:14.7 35:24.8 17:43 45  423      MOver    M4549 
955   660  Elana Novak            F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:15.0 35:25.5 17:43 38                    F3539 
956   596  Amanda Harding         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:17.2 35:26.5 17:44 34                    F3034 
957   662  Amanda Teders          F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:14.7 35:27.6 17:44 41                    F4044 
958   886  Cindy Thomas           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      37:26.5 35:28.0 17:44 62                    F6064 
959   1127 Lisa Armitage          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:12.0 35:36.8 17:49 42                    F4044 
960   1125 Kristy Loya            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:13.0 35:37.4 17:49 36                    F3539 
961   1071 Susan Brock Petty      F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:31.4 35:41.4 17:51 54                    F5054 
962   984  Kelly Orlowski         F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:28.0 35:45.2 17:53 35                    F3539 
963   983  Kimberly Orlowski      F      West Melbourne       FL    US      37:29.2 35:45.4 17:53 38                    F3539 
964   213  Tabitha Warrington     F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.2 35:46.4 17:54 35                    F3539 
965   214  Auntumn Warrington     F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:57.2 35:46.6 17:54 13                    F1214 
966   208  Shari Sharp            F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:55.7 35:47.3 17:54 54                    F5054 
967   207  Kayla Stocks           F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.2 35:47.4 17:54 21                    F2024 
968   206  Michelle Stocks        F      Melbourne            FL    US      37:56.5 35:47.8 17:54 43                    F4044 
969   202  Laura Lee Adams        F      Malabar              FL    US      38:16.2 35:51.8 17:56 39                    F3539 
970   1055 Dashe King             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:22.0 35:53.4 17:57 29                    F2529 
971   1032 Heather Nabb           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:22.6 35:53.9 17:57 29                    F2529 
972   541  Andrea Hoke            F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:40.1 35:55.5 17:58 38                    F3539 
973   488  I. Aguilar             M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:58.1 35:58.3 18:00 10  424      MOver    M0911 
974   428  Arlynne Aguilar        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:58.0 35:58.6 18:00 27                    F2529 
975   469  Cheryl Austin          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:56.9 36:01.6 18:01 62                    F6064 
976   44   Linda Amaral           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:20.5 36:04.7 18:03 64                    F6064 
977   43   Mario Amaral           M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      38:20.3 36:05.1 18:03 64  425      MOver    M6064 
978   1023 James Ordway           M      Holt                 MI    US      38:06.7 36:06.0 18:03 66  426      MOver    M6569 
979   78   Feather Hawkins        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:54.2 36:12.2 18:07 34                    F3034 
980   95   James Faircloth        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:56.9 36:15.2 18:08 61  427      MOver    M6064 
981   622  G. Hawkins             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:56.3 36:15.2 18:08 4                     F0108 
982   77   Sean Hawkins           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:58.0 36:17.3 18:09 34  428      MOver    M3034 
983   1013 Mandy Romero           F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:14.5 36:17.5 18:09 50                    F5054 
984   1012 Vergel Romero          M      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      38:14.9 36:17.7 18:09 46  429      MOver    M4549 
985   586  Donnie Johnson         M      Malabar              FL    US      38:14.4 36:17.9 18:09 48  430      MOver    M4549 
986   943  Adam Klaproth          M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:22.5 36:22.5 18:12 37  431      MOver    M3539 
987   1014 Kyle Romero            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      38:14.9 36:23.9 18:12 16  432      MOver    M1519 
988   21   Deborah Bruckart       F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:01.4 36:27.8 18:14 59                    F5559 
989   542  A. Hoke                F      Melbourne            FL    US      36:40.2 36:34.4 18:18 9                     F0911 
990   453  Brian Hosken           M      Melbourne            FL    US      39:10.9 36:37.9 18:19 49  433      MOver    M4549 
991   452  Cindy Hosken           F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:11.3 36:38.3 18:20 49                    F4549 
992   574  Angie Cookson          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:12.7 36:38.9 18:20 26                    F2529 
993   136  Joann Higgins          F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:33.3 36:38.9 18:20 52                    F5054 
994   573  Austin Cookson         M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:12.9 36:39.6 18:20 26  434      MOver    M2529 
995   269  Loretta Barton         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:41.2 37:00.6 18:31 56                    F5559 
996   467  Charlotte Martin       F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:40.8 37:23.6 18:42 61                    F6064 
997   19   Laurie Davis           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:48.8 37:25.9 18:43 54                    F5054 
998   994  Denise Stevens         F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:08.0 37:27.7 18:44 36                    F3539 
999   598  Ashley Colangelo       F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      39:58.3 37:28.2 18:45 33                    F3034 
1000  713  Jill Maker             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:34.5 37:28.2 18:45 38                    F3539 
1001  721  David Hurlburt         M      Melbourne            FL    US      38:49.2 37:29.1 18:45 47  435      MOver    M4549 
1002  723  G. Hurlburt            F      Melbourne            FL    US      38:49.3 37:30.1 18:46 5                     F0108 
1003  995  Debra Stevens          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:12.8 37:30.4 18:46 19                    F1519 
1004  993  Shilrey Stevens        F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:13.9 37:34.4 18:48 62                    F6064 
1005  1033 Matt Maples            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:29.3 37:35.8 18:48 34  436      MOver    M3034 
1006  1034 Ashley Almquist        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      39:32.7 37:39.3 18:50 29                    F2529 
1007  642  Elizabeth Igartua      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:07.9 37:49.9 18:55 54                    F5054 
1008  769  Dione Pena             F      Holt                 MI    US      38:10.3 38:10.3 19:06 41                    F4044 
1009  949  Deborah Craven         F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:18.4 38:12.2 19:07 53                    F5054 
1010  150  Dianna Green           F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:47.5 38:31.3 19:16 55                    F5559 
1011  24   Marc Vaughan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      40:46.9 38:31.5 19:16 44  437      MOver    M4044 
1012  685  Wilma Green            F      Melbourne            FL    US      40:47.6 38:32.2 19:17 82                    F8099 
1013  1045 Lisa Hutchison         F      Lakeland             FL    US      41:30.5 39:18.1 19:40 47                    F4549 
1014  1026 Penny Lacey            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:43.5 39:46.3 19:54 41                    F4044 
1015  1061 N. Lacey               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:44.2 39:47.3 19:54 8                     F0108 
1016  990  Elizabeth Slater       F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      41:49.5 39:47.7 19:54 53                    F5054 
1017  1035 Randy Lacey            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:45.9 39:47.9 19:54 44  438      MOver    M4044 
1018  400  Ivet E Herzinger       F      Cocoa                FL    US      41:55.4 39:55.1 19:58 56                    F5559 
1019  672  Sherden Brill          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      42:12.0 40:04.4 20:03 25                    F2529 
1020  747  June Esposito          F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      41:26.1 41:26.1 20:44 51                    F5054 
1021  606  Aileen Foster          F      Audubon              NJ    US      44:16.5 41:36.6 20:49 64                    F6064 
1022  1129 Joan Costello          F      Vero Beach           FL    US      44:16.6 41:36.9 20:49 62                    F6064 
1023  535  Gloria Good            F      Titusville           FL    US      44:23.8 41:49.6 20:55 55                    F5559 
1024  537  Z. Dennis              M      Titusville           FL    US      44:24.4 42:40.9 21:21 9   439      MOver    M0911 
1025  37   Roberta Osterling      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:45   46:34.9 23:18 81                    F8099 


MOver
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Chris Cacciapaglia 141  26  1       Melbourne FL US  10:06.9 
2     Shane Streufert    120  44  2       Viera FL US      10:29.5 
3     Jaymes Cole        1119 19  3       Vero Beach FL US 10:32.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.