5K Awards

Tapping of the Great Pumpkin 8K and 5K
North Wales, PA 10/20/2018 03:00 PM Weather: Sunny, 60 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL Awards ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
1394Sarah Slowik2920:30
2467Kaitlyn Eng1223:23
3460Maryanne Fields3823:32

********** MALE OVERALL Awards ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
1442Matt Oleksa3117:58
2378Jim Neusch4620:34
3330David Farnsworth3820:51

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
110Dane Wetzel14Ambler22:58
234Brayden Nickum11Doylestown25:56
360Sean Miller6Ambler28:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
128Claire Mages10Schwenksville25:22
244Alegra Evans10Collegeville27:05
358Kendall Siegle13Doylestown28:22

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1132Jacob Hedrick17Harleysville33:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
143Nicole Chiu15North Wales27:04
245Rachel Kenick15Lansdale27:09
352Hannah Worthington16Hatfield27:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
155Alexandra Paddock22North Wales28:15
279Megan Nolan22Jamison29:29
3164Autumn Bender22Macungie35:36

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
178Jerry O'Connor24Jamison29:29
2176John Bubeck20King Of Prussia37:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
171Lani Habel27Oreland29:16
294Ashley Hawthorne25Croydon30:51
3105Emily Koppenhofer29Hooversville31:19

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
15Jason Leitmeyer25Harleysville20:50
211Cody Yoka27North Wales22:59
317Christopher Bloom26Philadelphia24:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
125Kathryn Ng34Morrisville25:02
237Renee Shull34Hellertown26:05
370Mara Sechler33Lansdale29:04

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
123Matthew Schmidt30Neshanic Station24:48
232Anthony Peist34Glenside25:41
3128Kristopher Graf34North Wales33:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
118Laura Degnan39Ambler24:26
226Adrienne Bonnem36North Wales25:04
330Jessica Tamamoto37Jamison25:27

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
18Robert Dulin38Souderton22:34
212Hiren Bhatt37Wilmington23:11
329Michael Matyjasik37Downingtown25:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
120Amy Tagliaferi42Horsham24:31
231Alexandra Arnold42Ambler25:33
359Jennifer Jakubowski40North Wales28:27

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
19Paul Mages40Schwenksville22:56
219Douglas Raab40Harleysville24:30
327Bryan Baker41North Wales25:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
116Annie McKay46Harleysville24:05
262Amy Lorenzo47Ambler28:57
368Melissa Justice45Ambler29:03

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
16Walt Hawthorne45New Hope21:41
27Tom Eng46Robbinsville22:16
324Robert Siegle49Doylestown24:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
149Joanne McGinty53Horsham27:25
263Alice Campanella53Hainesport28:58
3109Tanya Bamford50Lansdale31:39

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
114Keith Harry52North Wales23:27
221Jeffrey Reese51Souderton24:36
322Dan Gladis51Jackson24:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
141Lukie Wells56Doylestown26:58
267Barbara Sagusti56Ivyland29:02
3130Colleen Sharkey57Perkiomenville33:07

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
180Jeff Barrett55North Wales29:31
298Michael Hickey59Telford31:07
3110Brian Carlisle57North Wales31:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1116Martha Fell64Furlong32:21
2135Nancy Schwartz61Quakertown33:32
3210Maryellen Winn64Coatesville42:45

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
165Adrian Taylor60New Hope29:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1121Linda Franklin66Harleysville32:31
2142Sharon Bell67Norristown33:56

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
1117Robert Louis71North Wales32:24
2187Gary Miller72Ambler38:09

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.