Fight for Air Climb

Sun February 9, 2020 Cincinnati, OH US 45202 Directions

Team results - Stair Climb

Fight for Air Climb
Carew Tower, Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Results at www.RunningTime.net
TEAM RESULTS - Stair Climb

Place: 1. Score: 21:00 FUEL THE SOLE

Place Time Name
1 6:45ZEEKKREKE
2 6:59WYATTGLASSMEYER
3 7:16RYANHARSLEY
4( 7:58)HEATHERMCALPIN
5( 8:00)WHITNEYMUELLER
6( 8:24)ANDREAGLASSMEYER

Place: 2. Score: 23:30 JUNCTA JUVANT

Place Time Name
1 7:16AUSTINHINKEL
2 8:02RONALDSALERNO
3 8:12KEVINHIRSCH
4( 10:01)NICKMOSCATO
5( 10:37)SARAHSPRIGGS
6( 11:02)STEVEHALDEMAN
7( 12:05)TRINAINGOLE

Place: 3. Score: 23:35 CINCINNATI HEAT

Place Time Name
1 7:40MANDYBARTEL
2 7:42ABBYJAHNIGEN
3 8:13JILLPEYTON
4( 8:24)MADELYNBELL-VOORHEES
5( 8:39)CHADCREED
6( 9:35)REIDHARTMANN
7( 10:30)TIADRAPER

Place: 4. Score: 23:44 MICHAEL J GAGNON

Place Time Name
1 6:38RONHATTEN
2 7:58KARENCOOPER
3 9:08ASHETONWHITAKER
4( 9:26)ANDREAHATTEN
5( 10:45)KATHLEENBURBRINK
6( 13:37)TERESAGAGNON
7( 15:54)DAVIDBURBRINK

Place: 5. Score: 24:28 MIX 94.9/JAY'S TEAM

Place Time Name
1 7:45JAYKRUZ
2 8:09JASONTINSLEY
3 8:34DOUGSMITH
4( 8:38)JASONSTATT
5( 9:51)SHARONKLYSZ
6( 11:03)PAMBOLAND
7( 11:08)KIMPENCE

Place: 6. Score: 24:38 TOM & DUWAYNE'S RELUCTANT CLIM

Place Time Name
1 8:00KRISTENBERTKE
2 8:05STEPHENBERTKE
3 8:33TOMCOLLETT
4( 14:04)SCHAVONBUSH
5( 14:17)DUWAYNESCOTT
6( 20:44)MITCHGILLEN
7( 20:50)GARYBAUM

Place: 7. Score: 24:41 TEAM OF THREE

Place Time Name
1 7:08BECKYSIEGLER
2 7:25PATRICIAEICKELBERGER
3 10:08WILLIAMTHOMAS
4( 12:32)PAMELAVAN HART
5( 12:35)KARENPETROSKY
6( 16:52)TOMHADAWAY

Place: 8. Score: 24:56 SLOW AND STEADY

Place Time Name
1 7:53JACKSONPEGRAM
2 7:56JOLIEAUTRY
3 9:07SAMUELOUGHTERSON
4( 10:09)MITCHAUTRY
5( 17:02)STEVEPEGRAM
6( 17:59)DEBORAHOUGHTERSON
7( 28:46)MOLLYBEWLEY

Place: 9. Score: 26:45 GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE GROUP

Place Time Name
1 7:02DANKLOCKE
2 9:29DONNAKLOCKE
3 10:14PAIGEKLOCKE
4( 13:29)ALLISONKLOCKE
5( 21:07)CHRISTINAHEIM
6( 21:12)JENNYJONES

Place: 10. Score: 28:00 LUNGS IN GEAR

Place Time Name
1 8:27NICOLEGANDOLFO
2 8:31BRAYDENINGRAM
3 11:02BRANDIINGRAM
4( 12:19)LEANNADARLAND
5( 13:13)NIKKIORKOSKEY
6( 22:40)NICOLETANGHE

Place: 11. Score: 28:21 WOOD HERRON & EVANS LLP

Place Time Name
1 8:56SEANOWENS
2 8:58ROSSCOMPTON
3 10:27GREGAHRENS
4( 10:45)COLLEENJACKSON
5( 10:47)CHARLESBROWN
6( 11:06)WAYNEJACOBS
7( 11:12)CLEMENTLUKEN

Place: 12. Score: 28:58 ERP SUITES

Place Time Name
1 7:07BAILEYHAMMONS
2 9:53DIANEHAMMONS
3 11:58JOSHTIBBS

Place: 13. Score: 30:18 JOHN'S TEAM

Place Time Name
1 8:23JILLHIDER
2 10:14JOHNBRUGGEMAN
3 11:41ANNAHIDER

Place: 14. Score: 30:34 TITLE BOXING CLUB LIBERTY TOWN

Place Time Name
1 9:07WAYNEKIPHART
2 10:14TERESAKIPHART
3 11:13KELLIGREGORY
4( 13:40)ELLENVERMEJAN

Place: 15. Score: 31:51 DHL CLIMBERS

Place Time Name
1 10:02JOSEPHBOITMAN
2 10:40BRADABSHER
3 11:09GEORGEDUCHAINE
4( 12:35)GRETCHENBOGARD
5( 15:28)RICKBOGARD
6( 15:40)DJMECSEY
7( 15:49)STACYREED

Place: 16. Score: 33:16 HOLD THE ELEVATOR

Place Time Name
1 10:19KRISTINAKURTZ
2 11:28JORDANSEITZ
3 11:29BETSYWARNER
4( 11:41)KATHYHEMBREE
5( 12:00)CINDYWUESTEFELD
6( 12:05)CHRISTOPHERCOLLINS
7( 12:26)ALLYSEITZ

Place: 17. Score: 33:34 LUNG FOO FLIGHTERS

Place Time Name
1 8:39BILLNOELKER
2 9:55MARIASERVIZI
3 15:00CHRISTINEFLAIG
4( 17:16)MARGOIGEL
5( 19:05)SHARONNOELKER
6( 19:20)SANDYDOXSEY

Place: 18. Score: 34:00 DIRTY MARTINIS

Place Time Name
1 9:45LAINIEIPSA
2 12:05JESSICAMILLS
3 12:10DIANAREINING
4( 13:14)NATHANFACE
5( 13:47)STACEYLINGO
6( 15:01)LEEANNBARKMAN
7( 15:06)SHELLIMINTON

Place: 19. Score: 34:54 DICK AND SYLVIA LOU CREW

Place Time Name
1 9:25JODIWATERS
2 10:38SHANNONDAUER
3 14:51AMYRINK

Place: 20. Score: 34:56 TO THE TOP FOR POP

Place Time Name
1 10:33ALIVIAWERNE
2 11:58RYANWERNE
3 12:25JASONWERNE
4( 20:32)KRISTAWERNE
5( 21:43)TAMMYIMHOFF

Place: 21. Score: 35:48 TEAM TONYA (BSI)

Place Time Name
1 10:48LARRYSCHULER
2 11:39MARYSHANKS
3 13:21CASEYCULHANE
4( 13:24)ANNIECLARK
5( 22:37)EMILYHILL SEYMOUR
6( 23:06)DEREKSEYMOUR
7( 25:12)ROBSCHMIDT

Place: 22. Score: 37:10 RISING FOR ROSI

Place Time Name
1 11:09MIKEGEYER
2 11:54SUSANGEYER
3 14:07MANDYGEYER

Place: 23. Score: 37:24 FIRST NOT LAST FOR SANDY

Place Time Name
1 8:09RAYFATTORE
2 12:34CHRISGLAVAN
3 16:41MARGARETBRIDGET COOPER
4( 17:02)BRIANFRANK

Place: 24. Score: 37:28 WEST CHESTER FIRE RESCUE

Place Time Name
1 9:37STEVEOUGHTERSON
2 13:36JENNAWHITTAKER
3 14:15RONWATTS
4( 14:33)CHRISMUNOZ
5( 14:46)JIMCOX

Place: 25. Score: 37:51 LUNGS R US

Place Time Name
1 11:58BRONSONMEHLMAN
2 12:52KATIEFISCHER
3 13:01MAYAMEHLMAN
4( 16:33)ELSIEPINA

Place: 26. Score: 38:58 AMISH DU FROMAGE

Place Time Name
1 12:09JDCUTTER
2 13:14THERESAGIACOBBE
3 13:35KRYSTLEWATTS

Place: 27. Score: 39:25 CRAZY CINCY FAMILY

Place Time Name
1 10:33RACHELHOLLIN
2 11:05DONALDGUTHRIE
3 17:47NATHANCAMPBELL
4( 17:52)AMYCAMPBELL

Place: 28. Score: 39:50 PEPPERMINT

Place Time Name
1 12:21AMYSTEELE
2 12:21JENMCCOY
3 15:08AMBERTURNER

Place: 29. Score: 40:19 THE LAMP SHADE SISTERS

Place Time Name
1 10:32SHARIWEBER
2 14:31MICHAELASTAGNARO
3 15:16BECKYBESSENBACH

Place: 30. Score: 41:31 SCHAWK!

Place Time Name
1 12:54JOECURTIN
2 13:46DIANNDAHOLSTON
3 14:51ANGELAWALTERS
4( 14:57)ANGIECUNNINGHAM

Place: 31. Score: 43:03 TEAM LUCILLE

Place Time Name
1 8:57TODDREACH
2 12:43DEBORAREACH
3 21:23DAWNSPRITZKY

Place: 32. Score: 43:23 DAVE STEEL COMPANY

Place Time Name
1 13:39BENWEINBERGER
2 14:41KEVINSCHECK
3 15:03RICKPATER

Place: 33. Score: 52:19 WLT

Place Time Name
1 11:50LYNOVERMAN
2 20:13LAURENWALLACE
3 20:16DEEJOHNSON

Place: 34. Score: 2:28:06 OXYGEN LOVERS UNITE!

Place Time Name
1 49:01TAMMYROBINSON
2 49:29LETECIACLAUDER
3 49:36JULIANNAHELBLING

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.