Fight for Air Climb

Sun February 9, 2020 Cincinnati, OH US 45202 Directions

Team results - Stair Climb

Fight for Air Climb
Carew Tower, Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, February 9, 2020
Results at www.RunningTime.net
TEAM RESULTS - Stair Climb

Place: 1. Score: 22:54 CINCINNATI HEAT

Place Time Name
1 7:23HUNTERVOORHEES
2 7:45JILLPEYTON
3 7:46KELLYWEHBY
4( 7:51)PATWOHLFROM
5( 7:59)MANDYBARTEL
6( 8:18)ABBYJAHNIGEN
7( 9:10)CHADCREED

Place: 2. Score: 23:45 ORANGETHEORY FITNESS

Place Time Name
1 7:11BENMOUSHON
2 7:47CARMENMCCANE
3 8:47STEPHANIEWHITE
4( 10:12)JUDYFRITZ
5( 10:15)MELLISAMEI
6( 11:54)LESLEYMARSH
7( 15:11)LAURAGUNDRUM

Place: 3. Score: 23:47 FUEL THE SOLE

Place Time Name
1 6:44WYATTGLASSMEYER
2 8:21WHITNEYMUELLER
3 8:42ANDREAGLASSMEYER
4( 9:53)MARCELASANCHEZ

Place: 4. Score: 24:57 LUNGS IN GEAR

Place Time Name
1 7:10JORDANMOHLMAN
2 7:57ETHANLARY
3 9:50NICOLEGANDOLFO
4( 9:55)LEANNADARLAND
5( 11:56)RYANHUMMEL
6( 12:05)ELIZABETHSIKORA
7( 12:06)GREGORYLAGOSZ

Place: 5. Score: 25:07 ALL FOR ONE AND ONE FOR ALL

Place Time Name
1 8:07JILLHIDER
2 8:26ANNAHIDER
3 8:34ALEXHIDER
4( 10:17)JOHNBRUGGEMAN

Place: 6. Score: 26:25 TEAM KEEGAN

Place Time Name
1 8:23PHILCADMAN
2 8:48MITCHELWELLS
3 9:14HARRISONSMITH
4( 9:25)BENJAMINFANNIN
5( 11:05)LUKECHAMBERLIN
6( 11:27)RANDYSMITH
7( 11:59)KERENSASMITH

Place: 7. Score: 26:35 WORLD DOMINATION

Place Time Name
1 8:24KATIEMEANS
2 8:37CARRIESKIRVIN
3 9:34KATIEGLASER
4( 9:37)DESIRAEJONES

Place: 8. Score: 27:15 MIX 94.9/JAY'S TEAM

Place Time Name
1 8:35JAYKRUZ
2 8:47JASONTINSLEY
3 9:53KIMPENCE
4( 10:25)JENNIFEREGAN
5( 10:34)SHARONKLYSZ
6( 10:39)KAILASTATT
7( 10:55)PAMELABOLAND

Place: 9. Score: 27:40 JUNCTA JUVANT

Place Time Name
1 8:32CHETCLOSSON
2 8:55JAREDHANDRA
3 10:13SARAHBOWMAN
4( 12:39)LISACONNER
5( 14:49)KEVINHIRSCH
6( 17:02)ROBERTBRUMBERG

Place: 10. Score: 28:00 SLOW AND STEADY

Place Time Name
1 7:19JOLIEAUTRY
2 8:17JACKPEGRAM
3 12:24MITCHAUTRY
4( 21:28)STEVEPEGRAM
5( 22:01)MELISSAFOX
6( 22:13)MOLLIEPEGRAM
7( 36:46)ASHLEYHERNANDEZ

Place: 11. Score: 29:23 THE TWO YUTES

Place Time Name
1 7:10TREYWENTZEL
2 9:10HANNAHWENTZEL
3 13:03TOMWENTZEL

Place: 12. Score: 29:42 WOOD HERRON & EVANS LLP

Place Time Name
1 8:05SEANOWENS
2 10:33CHARLESBROWN
3 11:04CHRISTOPHERWELCH
4( 12:06)RICHARDDAESCHNER
5( 14:44)GREGORYAHRENS
6( 15:12)COLLEENJACKSON

Place: 13. Score: 30:06 ONE MORE STEP

Place Time Name
1 8:56JOHNBENTON
2 9:16DAVIDOSTRANDER
3 11:54VICTORIAPERSHICK
4( 13:11)MONAPASSMORE

Place: 14. Score: 30:18 TEAM OF THREE

Place Time Name
1 8:17PATTIEICKELBERGER
2 10:23WILLIAMTHOMAS
3 11:38BRADLEYDUNN
4( 12:04)KARENPETROSKY
5( 13:51)PAMELAVAN HART

Place: 15. Score: 30:44 WEST CHESTER FIRE RESCUE

Place Time Name
1 9:42IZZYWHITTAKER
2 10:20RONWATTS
3 10:42MARGIEWATTS
4( 11:02)CHRISMUNOZ
5( 13:19)JENNAWHITTAKER
6( 16:42)KAYLACOX
7( 18:04)DAVIDDOERGER

Place: 16. Score: 31:14 ONE STEP AT A TIME

Place Time Name
1 7:32NICOLEDANIELS
2 11:20OLIVERSUGGS
3 12:22HANNASUGGS
4( 14:40)BARBARASUGGS

Place: 17. Score: 31:55 TEAM TONYA (BSI)

Place Time Name
1 7:55DEREKSEYMOUR
2 11:58MARYSHANKS
3 12:02CAROLINAHERRERA
4( 12:34)CASEYCULHANE
5( 12:37)ANNIECLARK
6( 26:56)JULIECLARK

Place: 18. Score: 32:00 CRAZY CINCY FAMILY

Place Time Name
1 10:25NATHANCAMPBELL
2 10:39RACHELHOLLIN
3 10:56DONALDGUTHRIE

Place: 19. Score: 32:26 HOLD THE ELEVATOR

Place Time Name
1 10:18ALLYSEITZ
2 10:23GARYHEMBREE
3 11:45JORDANSEITZ
4( 13:24)KATHYHEMBREE
5( 15:37)CINDYWUESTEFELD
6( 16:19)THOMASHUNDLEY
7( 17:09)STACYGRIMMEISSEN

Place: 20. Score: 32:37 BAD NEWS STAIRS

Place Time Name
1 10:28COLBIESMITH
2 10:38RACHELLAWRENCE
3 11:31AMYHORN
4( 22:41)RUSTYDEITZ
5( 23:03)FRANCESHALL

Place: 21. Score: 32:59 ATF CLIMB FOR SHIRLEY & SCOTT

Place Time Name
1 9:53DOREENHINCHBERGER
2 11:07CRYSTALTHOMPSON
3 11:59BRANDONRAYL
4( 12:33)AMYLUSK
5( 14:33)LORIJAMES
6( 15:59)JOHNMCFADDIN
7( 16:07)AMYMCFADDIN

Place: 22. Score: 33:40 TO THE TOP FOR POP

Place Time Name
1 8:39RYANWERNE
2 11:30ALIVIAWERNE
3 13:31JASONWERNE
4( 14:04)KRISTAWERNE
5( 20:54)TAMMYIMHOFF

Place: 23. Score: 33:55 MICHAEL J. GAGNON

Place Time Name
1 9:58ASHETONWHITAKER
2 11:57ANDREAHATTEN
3 12:00RONHATTEN
4( 14:48)SHARONBOWMAN
5( 15:01)TERESAGAGNON
6( 16:29)DAVIDBURBRINK

Place: 24. Score: 34:56 TEAM ROSI

Place Time Name
1 10:32MIKEGEYER
2 12:08MANDYGEYER
3 12:16SUSANGEYER

Place: 25. Score: 35:28 PHI DELTA THETA

Place Time Name
1 10:12SEANWAGNER
2 12:33STEPHENBLOOMER
3 12:43JIMMYPIETRAS
4( 15:24)JOECHEWNING
5( 16:05)KEVINLEFTER
6( 16:10)RENEECRIST LEFTER
7( 29:05)KATIESHIPP

Place: 26. Score: 36:00 TOM & DUWAYNE'S RELUCTANT CLIM

Place Time Name
1 8:46TOMCOLLETT
2 13:33PENNYSTEWART
3 13:41KRISTINMEYER
4( 13:42)SARAHSHOPE
5( 14:20)GARYBAUM
6( 14:24)SCHAVONBUSH
7( 14:33)DUWAYNESCOTT

Place: 27. Score: 36:56 GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE GROUP

Place Time Name
1 9:31DONNAKLOCKE
2 11:00PAIGEKLOCKE
3 16:25CHRISTINAHEIM
4( 16:26)ALLISONKLOCKE

Place: 28. Score: 37:10 DHL CLIMBERS

Place Time Name
1 9:55JOEBOITMAN
2 13:20GEORGEDUCHAINE
3 13:55GREGPAPAJOHN
4( 13:57)PHILIPSMITH
5( 23:12)ALEXISVALENZUELA
6( 31:55)GRETCHENBOGARD

Place: 29. Score: 37:22 WINDED WARRIORS

Place Time Name
1 9:10HANSELMARANEG
2 13:41SUMMERDAVIS
3 14:31JOVELYNMARANEG
4( 15:51)SCOTASHTON
5( 16:01)LEAHASHTON
6( 16:01)ALLIEASHTON

Place: 30. Score: 38:02 SCRAMBLED LEGS

Place Time Name
1 12:06JDCUTTER
2 12:25THERESAGIACOBBE
3 13:31KRYSTLEWATTS
4( 13:42)JASONBRISKEN

Place: 31. Score: 38:42 TERRI'S TRIBE

Place Time Name
1 10:40JULIECARROLL
2 10:43CALLAHANCARROLL
3 17:19KATHYSMITH
4( 17:23)ELLIESMITH

Place: 32. Score: 38:52 REHAB STAIR MASTERS

Place Time Name
1 12:18IESHAKING
2 12:51ALFREDGOVER JR
3 13:43SHARONNOELKER

Place: 33. Score: 39:06 OPA'S TEAM

Place Time Name
1 11:33KRISTIKIEFER
2 11:37PAMELAWILZ
3 15:56TINAEMRAL

Place: 34. Score: 40:07 ERP SUITES

Place Time Name
1 9:33DIANEHAMMONS
2 11:21JOSHTIBBS
3 19:13STEVENHONSAKER

Place: 35. Score: 41:02 LUNGS R US

Place Time Name
1 12:45MAYAMEHLMAN
2 12:50KATIEFISCHER
3 15:27LISADAVIS
4( 15:35)ELSIEPINA

Place: 36. Score: 47:14 GET FIT AND BREATHE

Place Time Name
1 13:20DEBBIE PIERSONPIERSON
2 14:45MARY BETHTHORNGREN
3 19:09BETHACKERMAN
4( 20:30)DEREKGIBBS
5( 20:35)KALIGIBBS

Place: 37. Score: 54:13 SAMMY SQUAD

Place Time Name
1 9:23ISABELLAMASON
2 13:54SETHMASON
3 30:56ELIZABETHMASON

Place: 38. Score: 55:06 PEPPERMINT

Place Time Name
1 12:50AMYSTEELE
2 21:02AMBERTURNER
3 21:14JENMCCOY

Place: 39. Score: 1:10:39 RED-HEADED STEP CHILDREN

Place Time Name
1 23:29JASONWATERS
2 23:34MIMISTONE
3 23:36CHELSEAMILLIGAN
4( 23:41)ANNABETSCH

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.