Seven Summits Therapy 5K Turkey Trot and Children's Fun Run

Thu November 28, 2019 Wayne, PA US 19087 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                                    State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                                  Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======================================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8247 Noah Falasco              M      King Of Prussia                         PA    US      16:39 16:37 5:22  20  78.1                         
2     8411 Roman Silen               M      Malvern                                 PA    US      17:44 17:42 5:43  18  73.4                         
3     8514 Ethan Zeh                 M      Wayne                                   PA    US      18:02 18:01 5:49  17  72.7       1        M1519    
4     2735 Doug Rosin                M      Wayne                                   PA    US      18:17 18:16 5:54  17  71.7       2        M1519    
5     5524 Michael Zodda             M      Chesterbrook                            PA    US      18:23 18:20 5:55  37  73.2       1        M3039    
6     5492 Michael Vanderloo         M      Newtown Square                                        19:01 18:59 6:08  18  68.5       3        M1519    
7     2725 Matt Becker               M      South Glens Falls, NY 12803                           19:04 19:03 6:08  33  68.9       2        M3039    
8     6485 Jason Goldschmidt         M      West Newton                             MA    US      19:05 19:04 6:09  40  71.9       1        M4049    
9     7375 James Kurtz               M      Villanova                               PA    US      19:06 19:06 6:09  15  70.4       4        M1519    
10    8389 Andrew Berta              M      Philadelphia                                          19:08 19:07 6:10  35  69.4       3        M3039    
11    7357 Scott Strickler           M      Philadelphia                            PA    US      19:22 19:20 6:14  38  69.9       4        M3039    
12    8868 Vicente Pena              M      Wayne                                   PA    US      19:37 19:36 6:19  14  69.9       1        M0114    
13    8172 Richard Caponigro         M      Helsinki                                      FI      19:39 19:39 6:20  55  78.0       1        M5059    
14    6863 Gareth Brooks             M      Wayne                                   PA    US      19:41 19:40 6:20  39  69.2       5        M3039    
15    8367 Hannah Szapary            F      Wynnewood                               PA    US      19:47 19:23 6:22  21  76.2       1        F2029    
16    6486 Brendan McKinley          M      Conshohocken                            PA    US      19:53 19:51 6:24  27  65.4       1        M2029    
17    6482 Patrick O'Mara            M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      20:07 20:07 6:29  16  65.9       5        M1519    
18    8287 Lorenzo Clarke            M                                                            20:16 20:16 6:32  14  67.6       2        M0114    
19    8474 Veronica Wheeler          F                                                            20:19 20:02 6:33  22  73.7       2        F2029    
20    8409 Tessa Gibbons             F                                                            20:31 20:28 6:37  20  72.1       3        F2029    
21    8473 nathan phipps             M      Cambridge                               MA    US      20:32 20:11 6:37  30  64.5       6        M3039    
22    8292 Marty Broser              M      Wayne                                   PA    US      20:50 20:43 6:43  30  62.8       7        M3039    
23    2722 Landy Liu                 M      Paoli                                   PA    US      21:04 21:02 6:47  25  61.7       2        M2029    
24    6884 Andrew Reaume             M      Wayne                                   PA    US      21:13 20:56 6:50  55  73.2       2        M5059    
25    8294 Keith Straw               M      Malvern                                 PA    US      21:23 21:16 6:53  63  77.0       1        M6069    
26    8252 Bruce Terry               M      Wayne                                   PA    US      21:26 21:04 6:54  57  74.0       3        M5059    
27    2741 Noah Levine               M                                                            21:26 21:10 6:54  52  70.8       4        M5059    
28    6465 Clint Dodson              M      Forest                                  VA    US      21:30 21:11 6:55  39  64.3       8        M3039    
29    7945 David Moen                M      Conshohocken                            PA    US      21:40 21:40 6:59  38  62.4       9        M3039    
30    8334 Owen Edwards              M      New York                                NY    US      21:54 21:43 7:03  34  60.8       10       M3039    
31    5505 Caroline Phares           F      Devon                                   PA    US      21:59 21:57 7:05  48  73.7       1        F4049    
32    6451 Michael ODonnell          M      Flagstaff                               AZ    US      22:06 22:00 7:07  54  69.2       5        M5059    
33    5487 nicholas bedwick          M      Wayne                                   PA    US      22:10 22:10 7:08  14  61.8       4        M0114    
34    8355 Paul Barnes               M      Devon                                   PA    US      22:12 22:12 7:09  48  65.5       3        M4049    
35    8354 Mystery Runner                                                                         22:13 22:11 7:09                                   
36    8298 Katie Hopkins             F                                                            22:14 22:11 7:10  31  66.6       1        F3039    
37    8284 Michael Meissner          M      Wayne                                   PA    US      22:17 22:05 7:11  13  63.5       3        M0114    
38    2747 Loic Darques              M      Wayne                                   PA    US      22:18 22:12 7:11  44  63.5       2        M4049    
39    2779 Callum Backstrom          M      Wayne                                                 22:28 22:02 7:14  22  58.9       3        M2029    
40    8403 Kathleen ONeil            F      Arlington                               VA    US      22:29 22:25 7:14  27  65.9       4        F2029    
41    8463 Raven Dorsey              F      Wayne                                                 22:35 22:26 7:16  25  65.8       5        F2029    
42    8326 Naomi Gross               F      Wayne                                   PA    US      22:46 22:42 7:20  14  69.5       1        F0114    
43    2794 Shaun Epps                M                                                            22:46 22:21 7:20  32  58.5       11       M3039    
44    8331 Tristan Szapary           M      Wynnewood                               PA    US      22:50 22:24 7:21  17  58.5       7        M1519    
45    5483 Cole Fogarty              M      Malvern                                 PA    US      22:53 22:21 7:22  17  58.6       6        M1519    
46    6864 Hua Li                    F      Paoli                                   PA    US      22:54 22:47 7:22  49  71.8       2        F4049    
47    8887 Jack Suter                M      Wayne                                   PA    US      23:06 22:51 7:27  13  61.4       5        M0114    
48    9901 C. Walsh                  M      Wayne                                   PA    US      23:11 23:03 7:28  9   70.6       6        M0114    
49    8475 Luke Schlegel             M      Wallingford                             PA    US      23:11 22:59 7:28  23  56.5       4        M2029    
50    6484 Jill DiGiovanni           F      West Newton                             MA    US      23:22 23:14 7:32  39  64.9       2        F3039    
51    8359 Matthew Cohen             M      Wayne                                   PA    US      23:26 23:22 7:33  50  63.1       6        M5059    
52    8466 Stephen Alexandre         M      New York                                NY    US      23:29 23:25 7:34  26  55.4       6        M2029    
53    6489 Bill McKinley             M      Malvern                                 PA    US      23:40 23:33 7:37  59  67.2       7        M5059    
54    8293 Mackenzie Gross           F      Wayne                                   PA    US      23:42 23:38 7:38  42  65.0       3        F4049    
55    8365 Michael May               M      Narberth                                PA    US      23:44 23:38 7:39  51  62.9       8        M5059    
56    8464 Maddie Bowen              F      Conshohocken                            PA    US      23:46 23:39 7:39  18  62.7       1        F1519    
57    8412 Leilani Silen             F      Malvern                                 PA    US      23:53 23:52 7:42  17  62.8       2        F1519    
58    8176 Kevin Glauber             M      Mc Gehee                                AR    US      23:55 23:21 7:42  25  55.6       5        M2029    
59    8167 Aidan Foster              M      Devon                                                 23:56 23:47 7:42  14  57.6       7        M0114    
60    8380 Annie Thorne              F      Newtown Square                          PA    US      23:59 23:49 7:44  34  62.3       4        F3039    
61    8392 Rick Diamond              M      Malvern                                 PA    US      24:01 23:59 7:44  55  63.9       9        M5059    
62    7419 DJ Aufiero                F      Newtown Square                          PA    US      24:01 23:32 7:44  37  63.6       3        F3039    
63    4635 S. Fox                    F      Berwyn                                        US      24:02 23:58 7:45  12  68.8       2        F0114    
64    8406 Brian Weber               M      Malvern                                 PA    US      24:06 24:00 7:46  61  67.1       2        M6069    
65    6497 Rebecca Aichele           F      Berwyn                                                24:07 23:59 7:46  33  61.7       5        F3039    
66    8185 C. Kramer                 F      Paoli                                   PA    US      24:09 24:04 7:47  12  68.5       3        F0114    
67    6842 Geoffrey Brooks           M      Wayne                                   PA    US      24:09 24:07 7:47  67  70.3       3        M6069    
68    8190 R. Kramer                 M      Paoli                                   PA    US      24:15 24:10 7:49  10  64.3       8        M0114    
69    8189 Henning Kramer            M      Paoli                                   PA    US      24:16 24:10 7:49  39  56.3       14       M3039    
70    2711 Andrew Orner              M      Brooklyn                                              24:18 24:13 7:49  27  53.6       11       M2029    
71    8282 DZMITRY KHITRYKAU         M      Wayne                                   PA    US      24:22 23:50 7:51  38  56.7       12       M3039    
72    6469 Chick Finnegan            M      Devon                                   PA    US      24:22 24:02 7:51  35  55.2       13       M3039    
73    2778 Quentin Backstrom         M      Wayne                                                 24:22 23:57 7:51  23  54.2       9        M2029    
74    8149 Devin Martin              M      Pittsburgh                              PA    US      24:23 23:57 7:51  29  54.3       8        M2029    
75    8512 Hope Lu                   F      King Of Prussia                         PA    US      24:24 24:14 7:52  20  60.9       6        F2029    
76    6508 Kees SCHIPPER             M      WAYNE                                   PA    US      24:28 24:06 7:53  21  53.9       10       M2029    
77    8885 W. Suter                  M      Wayne                                   PA    US      24:30 24:11 7:53  11  61.7       9        M0114    
78    8452 John Pauley               M      Wayne                                   PA    US      24:31 24:21 7:54  67  69.6       4        M6069    
79    2723 Hugh Biggin               M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      24:32 24:26 7:54  63  67.0       5        M6069    
80    8450 David Ricculli            M      Jersey City                             NJ    US      24:34 23:33 7:55  24  55.1       7        M2029    
81    8316 Leah Kramer               F      Wayne                                   PA    US      24:39 24:19 7:56  20  60.7       7        F2029    
82    8283 D. Meissner               M      Wayne                                   PA    US      24:48 24:40 7:59  11  60.5       10       M0114    
83    8396 Marion Reidenbach         F      Wayne                                   PA    US      24:48 24:47 7:59  15  62.6       3        F1519    
84    8253 Henry Terry               M      Wayne                                   PA    US      24:56 24:34 8:02  17  53.3       8        M1519    
85    9902 E. Hyde                   F      Wayne                                   PA    US      24:58 24:50 8:02  11  68.1       5        F0114    
86    9903 William Hyde              M      Wayne                                   PA    US      24:58 24:50 8:03  45  57.2       6        M4049    
87    8378 Dan McCall                M      Wayne                                   PA    US      25:01 24:18 8:04  43  57.6       4        M4049    
88    8319 Evans Pancoast            M      Devon                                   PA    US      25:02 24:46 8:04  53  61.0       10       M5059    
89    7356 Adrienne Strickler        F      Philadelphia                            PA    US      25:02 24:31 8:04  36  60.8       6        F3039    
90    8325 Robert Lund               M                                                            25:11 25:00 8:07  62  64.9       6        M6069    
91    6871 Clara Kantorczyk          F      Wayne                                   PA    US      25:12 24:50 8:07  14  63.6       4        F0114    
92    4640 Maisy Mure                F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      25:12 25:07 8:07  16  60.7       4        F1519    
93    6868 Todd Kantorczyk           M      Wayne                                   PA    US      25:12 24:49 8:07  48  58.6       5        M4049    
94    7384 Claire Micheletti         F      Newtown Square                                        25:16 24:40 8:08  20  59.9       8        F2029    
95    8510 Kate White                F                                                            25:19 24:42 8:09  20  59.8       9        F2029    
96    4641 Orla Reese                M      Radnor                                        US      25:19 25:12 8:09  59  62.8       13       M5059    
97    8328 Jay Webster               M                                                            25:23 25:05 8:10  50  58.8       12       M5059    
98    5481 Thomas Fogarty            M      Malvern                                 PA    US      25:27 24:55 8:12  56  62.0       11       M5059    
99    8281 Kevin Staples             M      New York                                      US      25:29 24:50 8:12  24  52.3       12       M2029    
100   6590 S. Hauser                 M      Wayne                                                 25:29 25:21 8:12  12  56.9       11       M0114    
101   8393 Jeffrey Conradi           M      Ardmore                                 PA    US      25:33 25:19 8:14  37  53.0       15       M3039    
102   8477 Kelly Ricculli            F      Wayne                                   PA    US      25:36 24:33 8:15  33  60.3       7        F3039    
103   8248 Kousuke Tachida           M      Honolulu                                HI    US      25:40 25:23 8:16  20  51.1       13       M2029    
104   8379 Missy Edwards             F      New York                                NY    US      25:41 25:29 8:16  30  57.9       8        F3039    
105   4632 Jim Fox                   M      Berwyn                                        US      25:43 25:34 8:17  50  57.7       16       M5059    
106   8419 Christopher Perry         M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      25:44 25:24 8:17  51  58.5       14       M5059    
107   6866 Scott Sachs               M      Malvern                                 PA    US      25:46 25:36 8:18  60  62.4       7        M6069    
108   8246 Zach simpson              M      berwyn                                  PA    US      25:47 25:24 8:18  18  51.2       9        M1519    
109   8332 Mitch Lamb                M      Berwyn                                                25:49 25:26 8:19  18  51.1       10       M1519    
110   2739 Kallie Strode             F      Wayne                                   PA    US      25:53 25:41 8:20  27  57.5       10       F2029    
111   6889 Morgan Frampton           F      Phoenixville                            PA    US      25:57 25:34 8:22  16  59.6       5        F1519    
112   8405 Robert Welch              M                                                    US      26:06 25:45 8:24  28  50.4       16       M2029    
113   7946 Oleksii Macpherson        M      Wayne                                   PA    US      26:06 26:00 8:24  25  49.9       17       M2029    
114   8461 Jessica Simpson           F      Wayne                                   PA    US      26:08 25:55 8:25  22  57.0       11       F2029    
115   2793 O. Wang                   M                                                            26:09 26:01 8:25  11  57.3       13       M0114    
116   2746 Dylan Small               M                                                            26:09 26:01 8:25  43  53.8       7        M4049    
117   4630 Jackie Fiorello           F      Alexandria                              VA    US      26:10 25:40 8:26  34  57.8       9        F3039    
118   6504 Benjamin Dickter          M      King Of Prussia                         PA    US      26:10 25:28 8:26  29  51.0       15       M2029    
119   6503 Steven Dickter            M      King Of Prussia                         PA    US      26:10 25:26 8:26  57  61.3       15       M5059    
120   2783 W. Umsted                 M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      26:14 26:14 8:27  12  55.0       14       M0114    
121   5490 Han Vanderloo             M      Newtown Square                                        26:14 25:59 8:27  57  60.0       19       M5059    
122   8308 D. Lucot                  M                                                            26:15 25:35 8:27  9   63.6       12       M0114    
123   8299 Sharon Lamb               F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      26:17 25:49 8:28  50  64.0       1        F5059    
124   8416 Marie Cernotova           F      Jackson Heights                         NY    US      26:19 26:03 8:28  39  57.9       10       F3039    
125   8366 Philippe Szapary          M      Wynnewood                               PA    US      26:21 25:55 8:29  51  57.4       17       M5059    
126   4642 David Sterry              M      Collegeville                            PA    US      26:22 26:03 8:30  60  61.3       8        M6069    
127   8300 Scott Lamb                M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      26:24 25:56 8:30  50  56.9       18       M5059    
128   8407 Megan Jessie              F      Ardmore                                 PA    US      26:25 26:17 8:30  28  56.2       15       F2029    
129   8408 Daniel Jankoski           M      Ardmore                                 PA    US      26:25 26:17 8:30  30  49.5       16       M3039    
130   7403 William Canning           M      Shelbyville                             KY    US      26:25 25:27 8:30  27  51.0       14       M2029    
131   8261 Ann Casaday               F                                                            26:25 26:18 8:31  57  68.0       2        F5059    
132   8193 Andrew Cooper             M      Villanova                               PA    US      26:27 26:20 8:31  38  51.3       17       M3039    
133   5525 Elizabeth Zodda           F      Chesterbrook                            PA    US      26:27 26:19 8:31  36  56.6       12       F3039    
134   6490 Bernadette Simpao         F      San Francisco                           CA    US      26:28 26:09 8:32  35  56.9       11       F3039    
135   6802 Carolyn Riggs             F      Paoli                                   PA    US      26:34 26:00 8:33  20  56.8       12       F2029    
136   4631 Emily Pillion             F      Arlington                               VA    US      26:34 26:32 8:33  25  55.7       16       F2029    
137   6800 Katie Riggs               F      Paoli                                   PA    US      26:34 26:01 8:33  20  56.8       13       F2029    
138   8180 Brian Yeung               M      Chicago                                 IL    US      26:39 26:06 8:35  25  49.7       18       M2029    
139   2745 Andrew Koffke             M      Chicago                                               26:49 26:12 8:38  26  49.6       19       M2029    
140   2744 Caroline Sheep            F      Chicago                                               26:49 26:12 8:38  26  56.4       14       F2029    
141   8375 Jennifer Hotaling         F      Wayne                                                 26:51 26:23 8:39  55  66.2       3        F5059    
142   4645 Nathan Sterry             M      Wayne                                   PA    US      26:52 26:33 8:39  21  48.9       20       M2029    
143   4636 M. Fox                    F      Berwyn                                        US      26:54 26:49 8:40  10  64.8       6        F0114    
144   8245 Andy Simpson              M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      26:57 26:30 8:41  57  58.8       20       M5059    
145   6495 Jess Brecker              F      berwyn                                                26:57 26:49 8:41  36  55.6       13       F3039    
146   2728 Daniel Jorgensen          M                                                            26:59 26:54 8:41  58  58.4       22       M5059    
147   4646 Ella Mure                 F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      27:01 26:57 8:42  19  54.8       6        F1519    
148   8280 Carolyn Landman           F      Newtown Square                          PA    US      27:03 26:49 8:43  48  60.3       4        F4049    
149   8895 Richard Kelly             M      Paoli                                   PA    US      27:05 27:03 8:43  71  65.4       1        M7099    
150   6501 Kelsey Miller             F      Phoenixville                            PA    US      27:06 26:53 8:44  27  54.9       17       F2029    
151   8867 Julio Pena                M      Wayne                                   PA    US      27:07 26:52 8:44  43  52.1       9        M4049    
152   8400 Betsy Alexandre           F      Haverford                               PA    US      27:08 27:04 8:44  23  54.6       20       F2029    
153   8181 Dominic Monte             M      Devon                                                 27:11 26:51 8:45  42  51.8       8        M4049    
154   2740 Trevor Mateer             M                                                            27:13 27:06 8:46  29  48.0       21       M2029    
155   5493 Carey Gillis              F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      27:14 27:14 8:46  42  56.4       5        F4049    
156   8314 Chris Ierley              M                                                            27:24 27:00 8:50  48  53.8       10       M4049    
157   8352 Leah Nissle               F                                                            27:25 27:00 8:50  27  54.7       19       F2029    
158   8318 Ryan Pena                 M                                                            27:27 27:27 8:50  14  49.9       15       M0114    
159   8458 J Brooke Cervini          F      Malvern                                       US      27:28 27:19 8:51  38  55.0       15       F3039    
160   8085 Nora Neely                F      Wayne                                   PA    US      27:28 26:57 8:51  20  54.8       18       F2029    
161   8315 Andy kramer               M      Wayne                                   PA    US      27:31 27:11 8:52  55  56.4       23       M5059    
162   8374 Bruce Hotaling            M      Wayne                                                 27:31 26:30 8:52  58  59.3       21       M5059    
163   7369 Pamela Cummings           F      Newtown Square                          PA    US      27:37 27:21 8:54  48  59.1       6        F4049    
164   8884 Pete Shickel              M      Wayne                                   PA    US      27:37 27:21 8:54  56  56.5       24       M5059    
165   8333 Kate Lamb                 F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      27:38 27:10 8:54  21  54.4       21       F2029    
166   8395 Steve Reidenbach          M      Wayne                                   PA    US      27:39 27:36 8:54  50  53.4       25       M5059    
167   6491 Trevor Bacal              M      Newark                                  DE    US      27:40 27:20 8:55  24  47.5       22       M2029    
168   6468 Gregg Davis               M      Philadelphia                                          27:42 27:25 8:55  48  53.0       13       M4049    
169   8254 Colleen O'Connor          F      Bryn Mawr                               PA    US      27:43 27:38 8:56  48  58.5       7        F4049    
170   8853 Michael Kurzeja           M      Coatesville                             PA    US      27:48 27:16 8:57  42  51.0       12       M4049    
171   8891 Ella Ottensman            F      Devon                                         US      27:51 27:29 8:58  16  55.5       8        F1519    
172   8417 Savanna Jacovini          F      Wayne                                         US      27:51 27:29 8:58  15  56.5       7        F1519    
173   2710 N. Abel                   M      Wayne                                   PA    US      27:52 27:32 8:58  9   59.1       16       M0114    
174   2780 Andy Backstrom            M      Wayne                                                 27:53 27:26 8:59  20  47.3       23       M2029    
175   2736 Rachel Rosin              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      27:53 27:30 8:59  50  60.1       4        F5059    
176   8377 John Armbruster           M      West Chester                                          27:55 27:32 8:59  45  51.6       14       M4049    
177   6494 Djern Bacal               M      Bear                                    DE    US      27:55 27:35 9:00  47  52.3       15       M4049    
178   6898 Martin Perlick            M      Philadelphia                            PA    US      27:57 27:43 9:00  53  54.5       26       M5059    
179   2727 Andrew Conry-Murray       M      Merion Station                          PA    US      27:58 27:16 9:01  48  53.3       11       M4049    
180   8330 Claire Szapary            F      Wynnewood                               PA    US      27:59 27:34 9:01  19  53.6       9        F1519    
181   8327 Erin Shope                F      Norristown                              PA    US      28:00 27:13 9:01  31  54.3       14       F3039    
182   6899 Jason Anhorn              M      Philadelphia                            PA    US      28:01 27:47 9:01  45  51.2       16       M4049    
183   6462 Joi Calia                 F      Arlington                               VA    US      28:02 27:44 9:02  23  53.2       23       F2029    
184   2787 Jim Reynplds              M                                                            28:04 27:51 9:02  67  60.9       9        M6069    
185   8854 Andrew Campbell           M      Phoenixville                            PA    US      28:04 27:40 9:02  37  48.5       18       M3039    
186   8401 Francie Alexandre         F      Boston                                  MA    US      28:10 28:06 9:04  28  52.6       24       F2029    
187   8196 Michael Brubaker          M      Wayne, PA                                             28:10 28:00 9:04  13  50.1       17       M0114    
188   7417 Sarah Guyer               F      New York                                NY    US      28:12 27:35 9:05  28  53.5       22       F2029    
189   7418 Travis Armiger            M      New York                                NY    US      28:12 27:35 9:05  27  47.1       24       M2029    
190   7351 Dan Sweeney               M      Ardmore                                 PA    US      28:15 27:44 9:06  38  48.7       19       M3039    
191   8468 Jason Johnson             M      Lafayette Hill                          PA    US      28:15 27:48 9:06  39  49.0       20       M3039    
192   8549 Mystery Runner                                                                         28:18 27:34 9:07                                   
193   8456 Deserai Carter            F      Malvern                                               28:27 28:16 9:10  30  52.2       18       F3039    
194   6886 Wendy Frampton            F      Phoenixville                            PA    US      28:27 28:00 9:10  51  59.6       5        F5059    
195   6506 Kyle Schipper             M      WAYNE                                   PA    US      28:29 27:54 9:10  22  46.5       25       M2029    
196   6481 Bridget O'Mara            F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      28:29 28:12 9:10  15  55.0       11       F1519    
197   8470 R. Campbell               M      Garden City                             NY    US      28:30 28:05 9:11  11  53.1       18       M0114    
198   7370 Elizabeth Billman         F      800 Heatherstone Drive Berwyn Pa, 19312               28:31 28:27 9:11  19  51.9       12       F1519    
199   4638 Anna Schmiedicke          F      Berwyn                                        US      28:33 28:23 9:12  29  52.0       26       F2029    
200   2785 Sohail Ghatnekar          M                                                            28:33 28:03 9:12  18  46.3       11       M1519    
201   2786 Sunil Ghatnekar           M                                                            28:34 28:03 9:12  55  54.7       27       M5059    
202   8370 Katharina Wiechmann       F      Washington                                            28:35 28:06 9:12  21  52.6       25       F2029    
203   8173 Neal Foster               M      Devon                                   PA    US      28:37 28:29 9:13  42  48.8       19       M4049    
204   8306 Maria Winters             F                                                            28:40 28:08 9:14  34  52.7       16       F3039    
205   6493 Mo O'Neill                F      Valley Forge                            PA    US      28:40 28:08 9:14  16  54.2       10       F1519    
206   8305 Justin Winters            M                                                            28:40 28:09 9:14  33  46.7       21       M3039    
207   2789 Ronald Wenger             M                                                            28:41 28:23 9:14  53  53.2       28       M5059    
208   6591 Jack Hauser               M      Wayne                                                 28:42 28:32 9:15  14  48.0       19       M0114    
209   8329 Allison Szapary           F      Wynnewood                               PA    US      28:43 28:17 9:15  50  58.4       6        F5059    
210   2731 Steven Smith              M      Philadelphia                            PA    US      28:44 28:11 9:15  30  46.2       22       M3039    
211   2775 Samantha Kelly            F      Philadelphia                            PA    US      28:47 28:14 9:16  30  52.3       17       F3039    
212   6466 Santo Fortebuono          M      Devon                                                 28:47 28:30 9:16  53  53.0       29       M5059    
213   8383 Karen Laner               F      Morton Grove                            IL    US      28:53 28:48 9:18  60  64.4       1        F6069    
214   8415 Andrea Meachem            F      Pottstown                               PA    US      28:53 28:51 9:18  42  53.2       8        F4049    
215   6492 Brandon Bacal             M      Glen Mills                                    US      28:58 28:39 9:20  16  46.2       12       M1519    
216   6496 Danielle Schwartz         F      Cleveland                                             28:58 28:49 9:20  33  51.4       22       F3039    
217   8892 Stephen Shickel           M      Wayne                                   PA    US      28:59 28:45 9:20  24  45.2       26       M2029    
218   5494 S. Gillis                 M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      28:59 28:59 9:20  11  51.5       20       M0114    
219   7349 Lauren Sweeney            F      Ardmore                                 PA    US      28:59 28:28 9:20  38  52.8       20       F3039    
220   2724 Angela Sylvina            F      Downingtown                             PA    US      29:00 28:26 9:20  35  52.3       19       F3039    
221   8459 Matt Cervini              M      Malvern                                       US      29:00 28:52 9:21  38  46.8       25       M3039    
222   5511 Sarah North               F      Reston                                  VA    US      29:02 28:33 9:21  32  51.8       21       F3039    
223   5485 Alex Stainburn            M      Devon                                   PA    US      29:05 28:49 9:22  45  49.3       21       M4049    
224   5510 Michael North             M      Reston                                  VA    US      29:05 28:35 9:22  31  45.7       23       M3039    
225   5499 Jake Gillis               M      Devon                                   PA    US      29:05 28:38 9:22  45  49.7       20       M4049    
226   8876 Hobie Antik               M      Newtown Square                          PA    US      29:09 28:08 9:23  44  50.1       17       M4049    
227   6502 Kevin Miller              M      Downingtown                             PA    US      29:13 29:13 9:24  62  55.6       10       M6069    
228   8169 Ray Sheerin               M      Wayne                                   PA    US      29:14 28:39 9:25  59  55.3       31       M5059    
229   8509 Jabin White               M                                                            29:16 28:33 9:25  52  52.5       30       M5059    
230   5509 Trip Flail                M      Malvern                                 PA    US      29:21 28:49 9:27  33  45.6       24       M3039    
231   6483 Alison Day                F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      29:22 29:04 9:27  19  50.8       13       F1519    
232   6841 Maria Brooks              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      29:25 29:22 9:28  67  69.0       2        F6069    
233   8302 MARC EFFRON               M                                                            29:25 28:26 9:29  41  48.5       18       M4049    
234   8471 Tiffany Davis             F      Medford                                 MA    US      29:28 28:36 9:29  22  51.6       27       F2029    
235   5513 Kallam Kara-Pabani        M      Wayne                                                 29:31 28:46 9:30  18  45.2       13       M1519    
236   8413 Linh Silen                F      Malvern                                 PA    US      29:31 29:23 9:30  43  52.6       9        F4049    
237   2773 James Dolley              M      Wayne                                   PA    US      29:32 29:25 9:31  18  44.2       14       M1519    
238   7371 Ellie O'Mara              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      29:32 29:25 9:31  16  51.8       14       F1519    
239   2738 Maggie Strode             F      Wayne                                   PA    US      29:34 29:23 9:31  25  50.3       30       F2029    
240   5489 Mary Vanderloo            F      Newtown Square                                        29:35 29:21 9:32  55  59.5       7        F5059    
241   8418 John Frisbee              M      Philadelphia                            PA    US      29:35 29:03 9:32  37  46.2       27       M3039    
242   2730 R. Yang                   F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      29:39 29:39 9:33  12  55.6       8        F0114    
243   6589 Justin Hauser             M      Wayne                                   PA    US      29:42 29:31 9:34  46  48.5       26       M4049    
244   8478 Melissa Mccay             F      Ardmore                                 PA    US      29:43 28:56 9:34  29  51.0       28       F2029    
245   7365 Derron Simon              M      Newtown Square                          PA    US      29:46 29:29 9:35  47  48.9       25       M4049    
246   7366 Andrew Simon              M      Newtown Square                          PA    US      29:46 29:29 9:35  15  45.6       15       M1519    
247   8479 Tom Mccabe                M      Ardmore                                 PA    US      29:46 28:59 9:35  30  44.9       26       M3039    
248   8357 J. Barnes                 M      Devon                                   PA    US      29:47 29:47 9:35  10  52.2       23       M0114    
249   8313 Page Allinson             M      Paoli                                   PA    US      29:47 29:18 9:36  67  57.8       11       M6069    
250   8197 J. Brubaker               M      Wayne, PA                                             29:48 29:48 9:36  11  50.1       24       M0114    
251   6900 S. Hardway                F      Ardmore                                 PA    US      29:48 29:21 9:36  11  57.6       7        F0114    
252   6901 Phil Hardway              M      Ardmore                                 PA    US      29:48 29:21 9:36  41  47.0       22       M4049    
253   7949 Chris Carey               M      Wayne                                   PA    US      29:49 29:17 9:36  52  51.2       32       M5059    
254   7950 Maura Carey               F      Wayne                                   PA    US      29:49 29:16 9:36  20  50.5       29       F2029    
255   8260 Nathan Shields            M      Wayne                                                 29:50 29:23 9:36  44  48.0       23       M4049    
256   8410 Ryan DeCurtis             M      Wayne                                   PA    US      29:58 29:26 9:39  40  46.6       24       M4049    
257   8368 R. Oler                   M      Washington                                            30:00 29:35 9:40  12  48.8       22       M0114    
258   8373 Matthew DeCurtis          M      collegeville                            PA    US      30:03 29:32 9:41  36  45.1       28       M3039    
259   5496 Dixon Gillis              M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      30:09 30:09 9:43  43  46.4       30       M4049    
260   8457 Sadie Carter              F      Malvern                                               30:09 30:00 9:43  19  49.2       15       F1519    
261   5500 AG Gillis                 M      Devon                                   PA    US      30:10 30:10 9:43  48  48.2       31       M4049    
262   6585 C. Carr                   M      Collegeville                            PA    US      30:11 29:28 9:43  10  52.7       21       M0114    
263   2709 Kristie Abel              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      30:12 29:51 9:43  39  50.5       24       F3039    
264   2788 Alissa Pelc               F                                                            30:13 29:40 9:44  40  51.1       10       F4049    
265   8175 John Glauber              M      Oakland                                 CA    US      30:15 29:41 9:45  28  43.7       27       M2029    
266   6888 John Frampton             M      Phoenixville                            PA    US      30:16 29:51 9:45  51  49.8       34       M5059    
267   8404 Michelle Campbell         F      Garden City                             NY    US      30:22 29:56 9:47  41  50.9       11       F4049    
268   8469 Rob Campbell              M      Garden City                             NY    US      30:22 29:56 9:47  41  46.1       28       M4049    
269   6584 Sean Carr                 M      Collegeville                            PA    US      30:24 29:41 9:47  43  47.2       27       M4049    
270   8177 Kendall Starkman          F      Oakland                                 CA    US      30:26 29:51 9:48  29  49.5       33       F2029    
271   6867 Danielle Sachs            F      Malvern                                 PA    US      30:29 29:52 9:49  25  49.4       34       F2029    
272   2716 Stephanie Horan           F      Berwyn                                                30:29 29:47 9:49  23  49.6       32       F2029    
273   2717 Cynthia Horan             F      Berwyn                                                30:30 29:46 9:49  21  49.6       31       F2029    
274   2714 Kevin Horan               M      Berwyn                                                30:30 29:47 9:49  56  51.9       33       M5059    
275   8873 Amanda Costa              F      Gladwyne                                PA    US      30:32 30:03 9:50  19  49.1       16       F1519    
276   8321 Gregory Navaline          M                                                            30:40 30:02 9:52  40  45.7       29       M4049    
277   2721 Lewis Liu                 M      Paoli                                   PA    US      30:45 30:42 9:54  57  50.8       37       M5059    
278   8297 Robin Webster             F                                                            30:46 30:27 9:55  50  54.2       9        F5059    
279   8255 Geoffrey Teehan           M      Bryn Mawr                               PA    US      30:47 30:44 9:55  48  47.3       33       M4049    
280   2732 Le Tang-mccune            F      Plymouth Meeting                        PA    US      30:49 29:46 9:55  38  50.4       23       F3039    
281   8886 Marion Jacob              F      Springfield                             PA    US      30:50 30:26 9:56  55  57.4       8        F5059    
282   7392 Robert Canning Jr.        M      Shelbyville                             KY    US      30:55 29:58 9:57  32  43.7       29       M3039    
283   6883 Guinevere Reaume          F      Wayne                                   PA    US      30:55 30:16 9:57  13  53.2       9        F0114    
284   7393 Tamara Kramer             F      Shelbyville                             KY    US      30:56 30:00 9:58  32  49.3       25       F3039    
285   8249 Mario D'Achille           M                                                            30:58 30:20 9:58  45  46.9       32       M4049    
286   7345 Laurie Hardway            F      Ardmore                                 PA    US      31:01 30:33 9:59  42  50.2       14       F4049    
287   8194 Crystal Bush              F      Chicago                                 IL    US      31:02 30:55 10:00 63  62.3       3        F6069    
288   8472 Natalie Kampf             F      Medford                                 MA    US      31:03 30:10 10:00 23  49.0       35       F2029    
289   6505 John Kostenbauder         M      Berwyn                                                31:04 30:40 10:00 63  53.4       12       M6069    
290   8301 Michele Chattzwzy         F                                                            31:06 30:57 10:01 67  65.5       4        F6069    
291   8883 John Suter                M      Wayne                                   PA    US      31:06 30:42 10:01 51  48.4       36       M5059    
292   5491 Chris Vanderloo           M      Newtown Square                                        31:06 30:50 10:01 19  42.1       16       M1519    
293   8455 P. McCall                 F      Wayne                                   PA    US      31:08 30:28 10:02 10  57.1       11       F0114    
294   8335 Patty McCall              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      31:08 30:28 10:02 41  50.1       12       F4049    
295   6480 Dan O'Mara                M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      31:11 30:53 10:02 50  47.8       40       M5059    
296   5484 Sanjay Gandhi             M      Wayne                                   PA    US      31:12 30:29 10:03 50  48.4       35       M5059    
297   2726 Clare Conry-Murray        F      Merion Station                          PA    US      31:15 30:33 10:04 47  52.4       13       F4049    
298   8296 John Fessick              M      804 Avonwood Dr, Wayne, PA                            31:17 30:50 10:04 55  49.7       38       M5059    
299   8875 C. Antik                  F      Newtown Square                          PA    US      31:18 30:24 10:05 12  54.2       10       F0114    
300   8460 Lysa Shocket              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      31:19 31:07 10:05 55  56.1       11       F5059    
301   8309 O. Lucot                  M                                                            31:27 30:51 10:08 7   59.3       25       M0114    
302   8310 Brian Lucot               M                                                            31:28 30:52 10:08 39  44.1       30       M3039    
303   8195 Sophia Brubaker           F      Wayne, PA                                             31:29 31:20 10:08 15  49.5       17       F1519    
304   8467 Michael Schaff            M                                                            31:30 31:20 10:09 62  51.8       13       M6069    
305   6838 R. Brubaker               M      Wayne                                                 31:33 31:22 10:10 9   51.9       26       M0114    
306   8480 Eleni Kornblatt           F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      31:36 30:52 10:11 42  49.7       15       F4049    
307   8311 Stephanie Lucot           F                                                            31:36 30:53 10:11 38  48.6       26       F3039    
308   2742 Maren Levine              F                                                            31:36 31:19 10:11 52  53.9       12       F5059    
309   8244 Pete Barnes               M                                                            31:47 31:35 10:14 48  46.0       36       M4049    
310   6885 Karen Reaume              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      31:47 31:02 10:14 54  55.6       10       F5059    
311   5514 Kamran Kara-Pabani        M      Durham                                        US      31:47 31:02 10:14 18  41.9       17       M1519    
312   8256 Miguel Paniagua           M                                                            31:49 30:46 10:15 46  46.5       34       M4049    
313   8182 Brenda Haak               F      Devon                                                 31:51 31:33 10:15 43  49.0       16       F4049    
314   2784 Jalene Umsted             F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      31:53 31:49 10:16 27  46.4       40       F2029    
315   2737 Parker Umsted             M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      31:53 31:50 10:16 29  40.8       28       M2029    
316   6897 Tom Sklow                 M      Devon                                   PA    US      31:54 30:53 10:17 55  49.6       39       M5059    
317   8337 Stephanie Rayet           F      Princeton                               NJ    US      31:55 31:48 10:17 49  51.4       17       F4049    
318   6499 Katherine Barlow          F      Norristown                              PA    US      31:55 31:17 10:17 22  47.2       38       F2029    
319   6498 Rachel Chubin             F      Norristown                              PA    US      31:55 31:17 10:17 22  47.2       36       F2029    
320   5526 Stephanie Thompson        F      Washington                              DC    US      31:57 31:17 10:17 27  47.2       37       F2029    
321   4639 Nick Fusco                M      Berwyn                                        US      31:58 31:47 10:18 30  41.0       31       M3039    
322   4634 Chris Fox                 M      Berwyn                                        US      31:58 31:49 10:18 14  43.1       27       M0114    
323   8398 Peyton Reidenbach         F      Wayne                                   PA    US      32:01 31:59 10:19 14  49.3       12       F0114    
324   8397 L. Reidenbach             F      Wayne                                   PA    US      32:07 32:07 10:20 11  52.6       13       F0114    
325   8894 Leddy McDugall            F      Wayne                                   PA    US      32:07 31:54 10:21 19  46.3       19       F1519    
326   8893 Kate Shickel              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      32:07 31:54 10:21 18  46.5       18       F1519    
327   5501 Kelly Ta                  F      Devon                                   PA    US      32:15 31:48 10:23 29  46.4       39       F2029    
328   4643 Mary Hong                 F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      32:19 31:57 10:25 53  53.5       14       F5059    
329   4637 Davis Schmiedicke         M      Berwyn                                        US      32:19 32:07 10:25 55  47.7       41       M5059    
330   8483 Scott Kornblatt           M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      32:22 31:34 10:25 45  45.0       35       M4049    
331   8511 Meg White                 F                                                            32:23 31:44 10:26 52  53.2       13       F5059    
332   8391 Amanda Tatum              F      Paoli                                   PA    US      32:24 31:55 10:26 32  46.3       27       F3039    
333   8353 Hayley Sharpe             F      Wynnewood                               PA    US      32:32 31:57 10:28 25  46.2       41       F2029    
334   8414 Robert Silen              M      Malvern                                 PA    US      32:33 32:25 10:29 46  44.2       37       M4049    
335   8323 P. McClure                M      Skippack                                PA    US      32:48 32:23 10:34 8   53.1       28       M0114    
336   8890 Rachele Klein             F      Wayne                                   PA    US      32:50 32:33 10:34 32  45.4       29       F3039    
337   6726 Bernie Logan              F      Paoli                                   PA    US      32:50 32:05 10:34 53  53.2       15       F5059    
338   6730 Elizabeth Sleigher        F      Philadelphia                            PA    US      32:51 31:59 10:35 27  46.2       42       F2029    
339   5498 Janine Liebel             F      Paoli                                   PA    US      32:54 32:26 10:36 30  45.5       28       F3039    
340   8295 Sarah Windlow             F      Paoli                                   PA    US      32:55 31:55 10:36 40  47.5       18       F4049    
341   7359 Laura Stavetski           F      Malvern                                 PA    US      32:55 32:32 10:36 26  45.4       43       F2029    
342   8481 Alex Kornblatt            M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      33:04 32:45 10:39 14  41.8       30       M0114    
343   6727 Lou Verrelli              M      Devon                                   PA    US      33:04 32:47 10:39 53  46.1       43       M5059    
344   8482 Lukas Kornblatt           M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      33:06 32:42 10:40 13  42.9       29       M0114    
345   8336 M. McCall                 M      Wayne                                   PA    US      33:12 32:48 10:42 12  44.0       31       M0114    
346   8871 Gregory Costa             M      Gladwyne                                PA    US      33:15 32:45 10:42 22  39.6       29       M2029    
347   8322 Philip McClure            M      Collegeville                            PA    US      33:17 32:52 10:43 58  47.8       44       M5059    
348   8320 Margo Pancoast            F      Devon                                   PA    US      33:17 33:05 10:43 18  44.8       20       F1519    
349   6887 Chelsea Frampton          F      Phoenixville                            PA    US      33:25 33:01 10:46 14  47.8       14       F0114    
350   7413 Rob Canning               M      Shelbyville                             KY    US      33:29 32:32 10:47 62  49.9       14       M6069    
351   8312 Quynh Hoang               F      Collegeville                            PA    US      33:30 32:50 10:47 36  45.4       30       F3039    
352   6467 Kathy Fortebuono          F      Devon                                                 33:35 33:16 10:49 47  48.1       21       F4049    
353   8388 Ian Sarr                  M      Morton Grove                            IL    US      33:40 33:36 10:51 36  39.7       33       M3039    
354   8291 Gary Cattabriga           M      King Of Prussia                         PA    US      33:47 33:16 10:53 61  48.4       15       M6069    
355   8356 Katie McClure             F      Skippack                                PA    US      33:50 33:23 10:54 31  44.2       31       F3039    
356   8264 Justin McMahon            M      Conshohocken                            PA    US      33:51 33:12 10:54 35  40.0       32       M3039    
357   8265 Amy Mcmahon               F      Wayne                                                 33:51 33:12 10:54 48  48.7       20       F4049    
358   8877 W. Antik                  M      Newtown Square                          PA    US      33:51 32:54 10:54 9   49.5       32       M0114    
359   8874 Meredith Antik            F      Newtown Square                          PA    US      33:51 32:57 10:54 44  47.3       19       F4049    
360   8288 Diane Pancoast            F      Devon                                   PA    US      33:53 33:39 10:55 52  50.2       16       F5059    
361   2772 Kim Mouser                F      South Glens Falls, NY                         US      33:57 33:39 10:56 28  43.9       44       F2029    
362   5495 J. Gillis                 M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      34:10 34:10 11:00 10  45.5       34       M0114    
363   2743 Karen Sheep               F      Wayne                                                 34:25 33:46 11:05 61  55.6       5        F6069    
364   7358 Colleen Johnson           F      Wayne                                   PA    US      34:37 34:13 11:09 57  52.3       19       F5059    
365   6461 Kelly Johnson             F      Wayne                                   PA    US      34:37 34:13 11:09 22  43.2       46       F2029    
366   5506 Haley Godfrey             F      Devon                                   PA    US      34:39 34:25 11:09 14  45.9       15       F0114    
367   8486 dustin davis              M      653 summit street                                     34:40 32:09 11:10 50  45.9       42       M5059    
368   4658 Avani Gandhi              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      34:45 34:04 11:11 18  43.5       22       F1519    
369   8513 Danielle Dittmann         F      Paoli                                   PA    US      34:45 34:04 11:11 18  43.5       21       F1519    
370   2733 K. Mccune                 M      Plymouth Meeting                        PA    US      34:50 33:48 11:13 6   58.2       33       M0114    
371   2734 John Mccune               M      Plymouth Meeting                        PA    US      34:51 33:48 11:13 40  40.6       38       M4049    
372   8402 Lisa Madge                F      Narberth                                PA    US      34:52 34:32 11:14 49  47.3       22       F4049    
373   7416 Ty Bauer                  M      Chicago                                 IL    US      34:53 33:54 11:14 45  41.9       39       M4049    
374   5521 Lisa Higgins              F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      34:54 33:53 11:14 51  49.3       17       F5059    
375   6801 Christine Riggs           F      Paoli                                   PA    US      34:54 34:21 11:14 51  48.6       20       F5059    
376   6803 Lynne Caruso              F      Paoli                                   PA    US      34:54 34:21 11:14 76  67.1       1        F7099    
377   8362 Mary Cortellessa          F      King Of prussia                         PA    US      35:01 34:07 11:16 53  50.1       18       F5059    
378   8364 Barbara Cortellessa       F      King Of prussia                         PA    US      35:01 34:06 11:16 31  43.3       32       F3039    
379   8363 Kate Cortellessa          F      king of prussia                         PA    US      35:01 34:07 11:17 27  43.3       45       F2029    
380   8381 Quan Nguyen               M      King Of Prussia                         PA    US      35:02 34:51 11:17 20  37.3       30       M2029    
381   8382 Kristen Galban            M      King Of Prussia                         PA    US      35:02 34:51 11:17 19  37.3       18       M1519    
382   8192 Caitlin McGrath           F      Haverford                               PA    US      35:05 34:41 11:18 29  42.6       48       F2029    
383   8191 Lisa McGrath              F      Haverford                               PA    US      35:05 34:41 11:18 60  53.4       6        F6069    
384   2776 Kiley Bense               F      Devon                                   PA    US      35:08 34:31 11:19 28  42.8       47       F2029    
385   6890 Fauna Ecker               F      Kansas City                             MO    US      35:27 34:40 11:25 35  42.9       33       F3039    
386   6507 Peggy SCHIPPER            F      Wayne                                   PA    US      35:28 34:51 11:25 61  53.8       7        F6069    
387   8358 Steve Riuli               M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      35:31 34:55 11:26 56  44.2       45       M5059    
388   8390 Bobby Wynn                M      Wayne                                   PA    US      35:32 34:55 11:26 17  37.5       19       M1519    
389   8324 Ally Riuli                F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      35:32 34:56 11:26 16  43.7       23       F1519    
390   7390 Karin Micheletti          F      Newtown Square                                        35:43 35:04 11:30 54  49.2       21       F5059    
391   8878 Megan Petrylak            F      Norristown                              PA    US      35:59 35:46 11:35 34  41.5       34       F3039    
392   6453 Melissa Kiely             F      Paoli                                   PA    US      36:05 35:24 11:37 41  43.1       23       F4049    
393   6454 Joe Kiely                 M      Paoli                                   PA    US      36:05 35:22 11:37 42  39.3       40       M4049    
394   8550 Rebecca Ierardo           F      Alexandria                                    US      36:06 35:21 11:37 26  41.8       49       F2029    
395   7415 Lizzie Dixon              F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      36:11 35:29 11:39 16  43.0       24       F1519    
396   7414 Terry Dixon               M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      36:11 35:30 11:39 53  42.5       46       M5059    
397   8476 Joseph Ricculli           M      Wayne                                   PA    US      36:24 35:20 11:43 34  37.4       34       M3039    
398   6500 Jessica Fleagle           F      Eagleville                              PA    US      36:25 36:02 11:44 29  41.0       51       F2029    
399   8341 ana leopold               F      paoli                                                 36:30 35:42 11:45 20  41.4       50       F2029    
400   8303 Debbie stern              F      paoli                                                 36:30 35:43 11:45 51  46.8       22       F5059    
401   4657 Charu Gandhi              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      36:46 36:04 11:50 51  46.3       23       F5059    
402   8882 L. Barbera                M      Norristown                              PA    US      36:47 36:30 11:51 9   44.6       35       M0114    
403   8880 Jill Barbera              F      Norristown                              PA    US      36:47 36:31 11:51 42  42.0       25       F4049    
404   8285 Cory Greenwell            F      Paoli                                   PA    US      36:48 36:02 11:51 42  42.6       24       F4049    
405   8317 Phil Greenwell            M      Paoli                                   PA    US      36:51 36:05 11:52 45  39.4       41       M4049    
406   8898 William DeStefano         M      Wayne                                         US      36:58 36:39 11:54 72  48.9       2        M7099    
407   8897 Jackie Moroz              F      Berwyn                                        US      36:59 36:40 11:55 39  41.1       37       F3039    
408   2790 Julia Brufkewenger        F                                                            37:06 36:49 11:57 60  50.3       8        F6069    
409   8856 C. Kurzeja                M      Coatesville                             PA    US      37:12 36:30 11:59 9   44.6       36       M0114    
410   2781 Christina Cunningham      F                                                            37:17 36:43 12:00 41  41.5       26       F4049    
411   8610 Linda VanOcker            F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      37:17 36:42 12:00 58  49.3       24       F5059    
412   8399 Wesley Stevenson          F      Pittsburgh                              PA    US      37:18 36:51 12:01 30  40.1       38       F3039    
413   8485 Laura Matthews            F      Norristown                              PA    US      37:24 36:18 12:03 32  40.7       35       F3039    
414   8484 Catharine Matthews        F      Arlington                               VA    US      37:24 36:19 12:03 35  40.9       36       F3039    
415   6509 Adri SCHIPPER             M      WAYNE                                   PA    US      37:39 37:06 12:08 57  42.0       47       M5059    
416   8290 Sam Pancoast              M      Devon                                   PA    US      37:42 37:28 12:08 13  37.5       37       M0114    
417   8289 Abbie Pancoast            F      Devon                                   PA    US      37:43 37:29 12:09 13  43.0       16       F0114    
418   5503 R. Gillis                 F      Devon                                   PA    US      37:43 37:43 12:09 10  46.1       18       F0114    
419   8369 S. Oler                   F      Washington                                            38:03 37:34 12:15 9   47.7       17       F0114    
420   6869 Jean Kintisch             F      Wayne                                   PA    US      38:24 37:33 12:22 48  43.1       27       F4049    
421   8286 L. Greenwell              F      Paoli                                   PA    US      38:31 37:44 12:24 9   47.5       19       F0114    
422   6891 Fayth Ecker               F      Philadelphia                            PA    US      38:47 38:00 12:29 33  38.9       39       F3039    
423   7364 Tori McManus              F      Wayne                                   PA    US      38:54 38:15 12:32 18  38.8       25       F1519    
424   7363 Charmaine McManus         F      Wayne                                   PA    US      38:54 38:15 12:32 57  46.8       25       F5059    
425   6729 Meghan Sullivan           F      Coatesville                             PA    US      38:55 38:02 12:32 27  38.8       52       F2029    
426   6731 Rick Castorani            M      King of Prussia                               US      38:56 38:25 12:32 36  34.7       35       M3039    
427   6732 Tom Castorani             M      king of prussia                         PA    US      38:56 38:26 12:32 64  43.0       16       M6069    
428   8376 Vicki BUSSMANN            F      Wayne                                   PA    US      39:08 38:30 12:36 62  49.4       9        F6069    
429   2712 Sudhir Joshi              M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      39:47 39:25 12:49 43  35.5       42       M4049    
430   7412 Maggie Canning            F      Shelbyville                             KY    US      40:01 39:06 12:53 29  37.8       53       F2029    
431   7394 Peter Canning             M      Shelbyville                             KY    US      40:02 39:05 12:53 28  33.2       31       M2029    
432   4659 Connie Fogarty            F      Malvern                                 PA    US      41:16 40:40 13:17 56  43.5       26       F5059    
433   4644 R. Hong                   F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      41:28 41:24 13:21 12  39.8       20       F0114    
434   7388 Manoj Kuppusamy           M      Wayne                                   PA    US      41:58 41:48 13:31 15  32.2       20       M1519    
435   6728 Veronique Johnson         F      Wayne                                   PA    US      42:13 41:20 13:36 35  36.0       40       F3039    
436   8881 Karen Suter               F      Wayne                                   PA    US      42:20 41:55 13:38 46  37.8       29       F4049    
437   7372 Sarah Spencer             F      Bryn Mawr                               PA    US      42:26 41:55 13:40 44  37.2       28       F4049    
438   7373 S. Spencer                F      Bryn Mawr                               PA    US      42:26 41:56 13:40 8   44.3       21       F0114    
439   6805 Sabrina Leichty           F      Eagleville                              PA    US      42:45 42:41 13:46 32  34.6       41       F3039    
440   8888 Alexandra McNamara        F      Wayne                                   PA    US      42:46 42:23 13:46 22  34.8       54       F2029    
441   8371 Megan Kampf               F      Paoli                                   PA    US      43:01 42:07 13:51 47  38.0       30       F4049    
442   8183 Sylvia Barnes             F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      43:02 42:22 13:51 13  38.0       22       F0114    
443   8184 Gretchen (Kreiger) Barnes F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      43:06 42:26 13:53 42  36.2       31       F4049    
444   6592 Alison Bowers             F      Berwyn                                  PA    US      43:17 43:17 13:56 32  34.2       42       F3039    
445   6593 Evan Collins              M      Berwyn                                  PA    US      43:17 43:17 13:56 30  30.1       36       M3039    
446   8872 Eleni Costa               F      Gladwyne                                PA    US      43:30 43:00 14:00 54  40.2       27       F5059    
447   8879 David Garchow             M      Gainesville                             GA    US      43:57 43:43 14:09 60  36.5       17       M6069    
448   8262 Rose Leopold              F      Takoma Park                                   US      44:19 43:32 14:16 24  33.9       55       F2029    
449   8304 Jonathan Stern            M      paoli                                                 44:20 43:33 14:16 53  34.7       48       M5059    
450   5502 I. Gillis                 F      Devon                                   PA    US      44:49 44:49 14:26 12  36.8       25       F0114    
451   5504 J. Ta                     F      Devon                                   PA    US      44:49 44:49 14:26 12  36.8       24       F0114    
452   8339 Bob Skelly                M      Wayne                                   PA    US      44:58 44:20 14:29 58  35.5       49       M5059    
453   8449 Brooke Skelly             F      Wayne                                   PA    US      45:00 44:20 14:29 24  33.3       57       F2029    
454   8340 Hope Skelly               F      Wayne                                   PA    US      45:00 44:20 14:29 20  33.3       56       F2029    
455   7389 Aniruth Kuppusamy         M      Wayne                                   PA    US      45:05 44:55 14:31 19  28.9       22       M1519    
456   7387 Perumal Kuppusamy         M      Wayne                                   PA    US      45:05 44:40 14:31 50  33.0       50       M5059    
457   8857 Zach Holtz                M      Coatesville                             PA    US      45:06 44:24 14:31 18  29.3       21       M1519    
458   6586 E. Carr                   F      Collegeville                            PA    US      45:13 44:32 14:34 8   41.7       23       F0114    
459   6587 Lauren Carr               F      Collegeville                            PA    US      45:14 44:33 14:34 42  34.5       32       F4049    
460   6588 Jaime Molyneux            F      Philadelphia                                          45:14 44:33 14:34 39  33.9       43       F3039    
461   8178 Lauren Miller             F      Guilderland                             NY    US      49:39 48:42 15:59 35  30.5       44       F3039    
462   8187 Steve Campbell            M      Guilderland                             NY    US      49:40 48:43 16:00 46  29.4       43       M4049    
463   8179 Carolyn Miller            F      Woodstock                               NY    US      49:42 48:46 16:00 30  30.3       45       F3039    
464   8386 Kathy Roberts             F      Morton Grove                            IL    US      50:35 49:36 16:17 51  33.7       28       F5059    
465   8385 Kyle Roberts              M      Morton Grove                            IL    US      50:35 49:36 16:17 19  26.2       23       M1519    
466   8387 Shelley Friedmann         F      Morton Grove                            IL    US      50:35 49:36 16:17 31  29.8       46       F3039    
467   8384 Tyler Roberts             M      Morton Grove                            IL    US      50:36 49:38 16:17 22  26.2       32       M2029    
468   2713 Jennifer Horan            F      Berwyn                                                51:13 50:30 16:29 54  34.2       29       F5059    
469   2715 Melissa Horan             F      Berwyn                                                51:27 50:43 16:34 19  29.1       26       F1519    
470   5519 Meghan Pavithran          F      New York City                                 US      51:32 50:39 16:35 24  29.2       58       F2029    
471   5516 Nasreen Kara              F      Wayne                                         US      51:32 50:41 16:35 52  33.3       30       F5059    
472   6804 Donna Yuengling           F      Norristown                              PA    US      52:57 52:53 17:03 55  33.0       31       F5059    
473   8148 Justin Mihalko            M      Coatesville                             PA    US      52:59 52:10 17:04 31  25.0       38       M3039    
474   8115 Steve Mihalko             M      Coatesville                             PA    US      53:00 52:10 17:04 37  25.7       37       M3039    
475   8855 Sarah Kurzeja             F      Coatesville                             PA    US      53:05 52:15 17:05 40  29.0       33       F4049    
476   8174 Lou Martin                F      Pittsburgh                              PA    US      55:18 54:32 17:48 64  35.7       10       F6069    
477   8168 William Martin 1V         M      Pittsburgh                              PA    US      55:18 54:30 17:48 40  25.2       44       M4049    
477   8170 William Martin 111        M      Pittsburgh                              PA    US      57:50 57:02 18:37 68  30.0       18       M6069    


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib  Age Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ ==== === ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Noah Falasco 8247 20  M      King Of Prussia PA US 16:37 
2     Roman Silen  8411 18  M      Malvern PA US         17:42 


Male 1-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Vicente Pena     8868 14  12      Wayne PA US            19:36 
2     Lorenzo Clarke   8287 14  18                             20:16 
3     Michael Meissner 8284 13  37      Wayne PA US            22:05 
4     nicholas bedwick 5487 14  33      Wayne PA US            22:10 
5     Jack Suter       8887 13  47      Wayne PA US            22:51 
6     C. Walsh         9901 9   48      Wayne PA US            23:03 
7     Aidan Foster     8167 14  59      Devon                  23:47 
8     R. Kramer        8190 10  68      Paoli PA US            24:10 
9     W. Suter         8885 11  77      Wayne PA US            24:11 
10    D. Meissner      8283 11  82      Wayne PA US            24:40 
11    S. Hauser        6590 12  100     Wayne                  25:21 
12    D. Lucot         8308 9   122                            25:35 
13    O. Wang          2793 11  115                            26:01 
14    W. Umsted        2783 12  120     Berwyn PA US           26:14 
15    Ryan Pena        8318 14  158                            27:27 
16    N. Abel          2710 9   173     Wayne PA US            27:32 
17    Michael Brubaker 8196 13  187     Wayne, PA              28:00 
18    R. Campbell      8470 11  197     Garden City NY US      28:05 
19    Jack Hauser      6591 14  208     Wayne                  28:32 
20    S. Gillis        5494 11  218     Berwyn PA US           28:59 
21    C. Carr          6585 10  262     Collegeville PA US     29:28 
22    R. Oler          8368 12  257     Washington             29:35 
23    J. Barnes        8357 10  248     Devon PA US            29:47 
24    J. Brubaker      8197 11  250     Wayne, PA              29:48 
25    O. Lucot         8309 7   301                            30:51 
26    R. Brubaker      6838 9   305     Wayne                  31:22 
27    Chris Fox        4634 14  322     Berwyn  US             31:49 
28    P. McClure       8323 8   335     Skippack PA US         32:23 
29    Lukas Kornblatt  8482 13  344     Berwyn PA US           32:42 
30    Alex Kornblatt   8481 14  342     Berwyn PA US           32:45 
31    M. McCall        8336 12  345     Wayne PA US            32:48 
32    W. Antik         8877 9   358     Newtown Square PA US   32:54 
33    K. Mccune        2733 6   370     Plymouth Meeting PA US 33:48 
34    J. Gillis        5495 10  362     Berwyn PA US           34:10 
35    L. Barbera       8882 9   402     Norristown PA US       36:30 
36    C. Kurzeja       8856 9   409     Coatesville PA US      36:30 
37    Sam Pancoast     8290 13  416     Devon PA US            37:28 


Female 1-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Naomi Gross       8326 14  42      Wayne PA US          22:42 
2     S. Fox            4635 12  63      Berwyn  US           23:58 
3     C. Kramer         8185 12  66      Paoli PA US          24:04 
4     Clara Kantorczyk  6871 14  91      Wayne PA US          24:50 
5     E. Hyde           9902 11  85      Wayne PA US          24:50 
6     M. Fox            4636 10  143     Berwyn  US           26:49 
7     S. Hardway        6900 11  251     Ardmore PA US        29:21 
8     R. Yang           2730 12  242     Berwyn PA US         29:39 
9     Guinevere Reaume  6883 13  283     Wayne PA US          30:16 
10    C. Antik          8875 12  299     Newtown Square PA US 30:24 
11    P. McCall         8455 10  293     Wayne PA US          30:28 
12    Peyton Reidenbach 8398 14  323     Wayne PA US          31:59 
13    L. Reidenbach     8397 11  324     Wayne PA US          32:07 
14    Chelsea Frampton  6887 14  349     Phoenixville PA US   33:01 
15    Haley Godfrey     5506 14  366     Devon PA US          34:25 
16    Abbie Pancoast    8289 13  417     Devon PA US          37:29 
17    S. Oler           8369 9   419     Washington           37:34 
18    R. Gillis         5503 10  418     Devon PA US          37:43 
19    L. Greenwell      8286 9   421     Paoli PA US          37:44 
20    R. Hong           4644 12  433     Berwyn PA US         41:24 
21    S. Spencer        7373 8   438     Bryn Mawr PA US      41:56 
22    Sylvia Barnes     8183 13  442     Berwyn PA US         42:22 
23    E. Carr           6586 8   458     Collegeville PA US   44:32 
24    J. Ta             5504 12  451     Devon PA US          44:49 
25    I. Gillis         5502 12  450     Devon PA US          44:49 


Male 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Ethan Zeh          8514 17  3       Wayne PA US           18:01 
2     Doug Rosin         2735 17  4       Wayne PA US           18:16 
3     Michael Vanderloo  5492 18  6       Newtown Square        18:59 
4     James Kurtz        7375 15  9       Villanova PA US       19:06 
5     Patrick O'Mara     6482 16  17      Berwyn PA US          20:07 
6     Cole Fogarty       5483 17  45      Malvern PA US         22:21 
7     Tristan Szapary    8331 17  44      Wynnewood PA US       22:24 
8     Henry Terry        8253 17  84      Wayne PA US           24:34 
9     Zach simpson       8246 18  108     berwyn PA US          25:24 
10    Mitch Lamb         8332 18  109     Berwyn                25:26 
11    Sohail Ghatnekar   2785 18  200                           28:03 
12    Brandon Bacal      6492 16  215     Glen Mills  US        28:39 
13    Kallam Kara-Pabani 5513 18  235     Wayne                 28:46 
14    James Dolley       2773 18  237     Wayne PA US           29:25 
15    Andrew Simon       7366 15  246     Newtown Square PA US  29:29 
16    Chris Vanderloo    5491 19  292     Newtown Square        30:50 
17    Kamran Kara-Pabani 5514 18  311     Durham  US            31:02 
18    Kristen Galban     8382 19  381     King Of Prussia PA US 34:51 
19    Bobby Wynn         8390 17  388     Wayne PA US           34:55 
20    Manoj Kuppusamy    7388 15  434     Wayne PA US           41:48 
21    Zach Holtz         8857 18  457     Coatesville PA US     44:24 
22    Aniruth Kuppusamy  7389 19  455     Wayne PA US           44:55 
23    Kyle Roberts       8385 19  465     Morton Grove IL US    49:36 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                                  Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ========================================= ===== 
1     Maddie Bowen      8464 18  56      Conshohocken PA US                        23:39 
2     Leilani Silen     8412 17  57      Malvern PA US                             23:52 
3     Marion Reidenbach 8396 15  83      Wayne PA US                               24:47 
4     Maisy Mure        4640 16  92      Berwyn PA US                              25:07 
5     Morgan Frampton   6889 16  111     Phoenixville PA US                        25:34 
6     Ella Mure         4646 19  147     Berwyn PA US                              26:57 
7     Savanna Jacovini  8417 15  172     Wayne  US                                 27:29 
8     Ella Ottensman    8891 16  171     Devon  US                                 27:29 
9     Claire Szapary    8330 19  180     Wynnewood PA US                           27:34 
10    Mo O'Neill        6493 16  205     Valley Forge PA US                        28:08 
11    Bridget O'Mara    6481 15  196     Berwyn PA US                              28:12 
12    Elizabeth Billman 7370 19  198     800 Heatherstone Drive Berwyn Pa, 19312   28:27 
13    Alison Day        6483 19  231     Berwyn PA US                              29:04 
14    Ellie O'Mara      7371 16  238     Wayne PA US                               29:25 
15    Sadie Carter      8457 19  260     Malvern                                   30:00 
16    Amanda Costa      8873 19  275     Gladwyne PA US                            30:03 
17    Sophia Brubaker   8195 15  303     Wayne, PA                                 31:20 
18    Kate Shickel      8893 18  326     Wayne PA US                               31:54 
19    Leddy McDugall    8894 19  325     Wayne PA US                               31:54 
20    Margo Pancoast    8320 18  348     Devon PA US                               33:05 
21    Danielle Dittmann 8513 18  369     Paoli PA US                               34:04 
22    Avani Gandhi      4658 18  368     Wayne PA US                               34:04 
23    Ally Riuli        8324 16  389     Berwyn PA US                              34:56 
24    Lizzie Dixon      7415 16  395     Berwyn PA US                              35:29 
25    Tori McManus      7364 18  423     Wayne PA US                               38:15 
26    Melissa Horan     2715 19  469     Berwyn                                    50:43 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Brendan McKinley   6486 27  16      Conshohocken PA US    19:51 
2     Landy Liu          2722 25  23      Paoli PA US           21:02 
3     Callum Backstrom   2779 22  39      Wayne                 22:02 
4     Luke Schlegel      8475 23  49      Wallingford PA US     22:59 
5     Kevin Glauber      8176 25  58      Mc Gehee AR US        23:21 
6     Stephen Alexandre  8466 26  52      New York NY US        23:25 
7     David Ricculli     8450 24  80      Jersey City NJ US     23:33 
8     Devin Martin       8149 29  74      Pittsburgh PA US      23:57 
9     Quentin Backstrom  2778 23  73      Wayne                 23:57 
10    Kees SCHIPPER      6508 21  76      WAYNE PA US           24:06 
11    Andrew Orner       2711 27  70      Brooklyn              24:13 
12    Kevin Staples      8281 24  99      New York  US          24:50 
13    Kousuke Tachida    8248 20  103     Honolulu HI US        25:23 
14    William Canning    7403 27  130     Shelbyville KY US     25:27 
15    Benjamin Dickter   6504 29  118     King Of Prussia PA US 25:28 
16    Robert Welch       8405 28  112       US                  25:45 
17    Oleksii Macpherson 7946 25  113     Wayne PA US           26:00 
18    Brian Yeung        8180 25  138     Chicago IL US         26:06 
19    Andrew Koffke      2745 26  139     Chicago               26:12 
20    Nathan Sterry      4645 21  142     Wayne PA US           26:33 
21    Trevor Mateer      2740 29  154                           27:06 
22    Trevor Bacal       6491 24  167     Newark DE US          27:20 
23    Andy Backstrom     2780 20  174     Wayne                 27:26 
24    Travis Armiger     7418 27  189     New York NY US        27:35 
25    Kyle Schipper      6506 22  195     WAYNE PA US           27:54 
26    Stephen Shickel    8892 24  217     Wayne PA US           28:45 
27    John Glauber       8175 28  265     Oakland CA US         29:41 
28    Parker Umsted      2737 29  315     Berwyn PA US          31:50 
29    Gregory Costa      8871 22  346     Gladwyne PA US        32:45 
30    Quan Nguyen        8381 20  380     King Of Prussia PA US 34:51 
31    Peter Canning      7394 28  431     Shelbyville KY US     39:05 
32    Tyler Roberts      8384 22  467     Morton Grove IL US    49:38 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Hannah Szapary      8367 21  15      Wynnewood PA US           19:23 
2     Veronica Wheeler    8474 22  19                                20:02 
3     Tessa Gibbons       8409 20  20                                20:28 
4     Kathleen ONeil      8403 27  40      Arlington VA US           22:25 
5     Raven Dorsey        8463 25  41      Wayne                     22:26 
6     Hope Lu             8512 20  75      King Of Prussia PA US     24:14 
7     Leah Kramer         8316 20  81      Wayne PA US               24:19 
8     Claire Micheletti   7384 20  94      Newtown Square            24:40 
9     Kate White          8510 20  95                                24:42 
10    Kallie Strode       2739 27  110     Wayne PA US               25:41 
11    Jessica Simpson     8461 22  114     Wayne PA US               25:55 
12    Carolyn Riggs       6802 20  135     Paoli PA US               26:00 
13    Katie Riggs         6800 20  137     Paoli PA US               26:01 
14    Caroline Sheep      2744 26  140     Chicago                   26:12 
15    Megan Jessie        8407 28  128     Ardmore PA US             26:17 
16    Emily Pillion       4631 25  136     Arlington VA US           26:32 
17    Kelsey Miller       6501 27  150     Phoenixville PA US        26:53 
18    Nora Neely          8085 20  160     Wayne PA US               26:57 
19    Leah Nissle         8352 27  157                               27:00 
20    Betsy Alexandre     8400 23  152     Haverford PA US           27:04 
21    Kate Lamb           8333 21  165     Berwyn PA US              27:10 
22    Sarah Guyer         7417 28  188     New York NY US            27:35 
23    Joi Calia           6462 23  183     Arlington VA US           27:44 
24    Francie Alexandre   8401 28  186     Boston MA US              28:06 
25    Katharina Wiechmann 8370 21  202     Washington                28:06 
26    Anna Schmiedicke    4638 29  199     Berwyn  US                28:23 
27    Tiffany Davis       8471 22  234     Medford MA US             28:36 
28    Melissa Mccay       8478 29  244     Ardmore PA US             28:56 
29    Maura Carey         7950 20  254     Wayne PA US               29:16 
30    Maggie Strode       2738 25  239     Wayne PA US               29:23 
31    Cynthia Horan       2717 21  273     Berwyn                    29:46 
32    Stephanie Horan     2716 23  272     Berwyn                    29:47 
33    Kendall Starkman    8177 29  270     Oakland CA US             29:51 
34    Danielle Sachs      6867 25  271     Malvern PA US             29:52 
35    Natalie Kampf       8472 23  288     Medford MA US             30:10 
36    Rachel Chubin       6498 22  319     Norristown PA US          31:17 
37    Stephanie Thompson  5526 27  320     Washington DC US          31:17 
38    Katherine Barlow    6499 22  318     Norristown PA US          31:17 
39    Kelly Ta            5501 29  327     Devon PA US               31:48 
40    Jalene Umsted       2784 27  314     Berwyn PA US              31:49 
41    Hayley Sharpe       8353 25  333     Wynnewood PA US           31:57 
42    Elizabeth Sleigher  6730 27  338     Philadelphia PA US        31:59 
43    Laura Stavetski     7359 26  341     Malvern PA US             32:32 
44    Kim Mouser          2772 28  361     South Glens Falls, NY  US 33:39 
45    Kate Cortellessa    8363 27  379     king of prussia PA US     34:07 
46    Kelly Johnson       6461 22  365     Wayne PA US               34:13 
47    Kiley Bense         2776 28  384     Devon PA US               34:31 
48    Caitlin McGrath     8192 29  382     Haverford PA US           34:41 
49    Rebecca Ierardo     8550 26  394     Alexandria  US            35:21 
50    ana leopold         8341 20  399     paoli                     35:42 
51    Jessica Fleagle     6500 29  398     Eagleville PA US          36:02 
52    Meghan Sullivan     6729 27  425     Coatesville PA US         38:02 
53    Maggie Canning      7412 29  430     Shelbyville KY US         39:06 
54    Alexandra McNamara  8888 22  440     Wayne PA US               42:23 
55    Rose Leopold        8262 24  448     Takoma Park  US           43:32 
56    Hope Skelly         8340 20  454     Wayne PA US               44:20 
57    Brooke Skelly       8449 24  453     Wayne PA US               44:20 
58    Meghan Pavithran    5519 24  470     New York City  US         50:39 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                      Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============================= ===== 
1     Michael Zodda      5524 37  5       Chesterbrook PA US            18:20 
2     Matt Becker        2725 33  7       South Glens Falls, NY 12803   19:03 
3     Andrew Berta       8389 35  10      Philadelphia                  19:07 
4     Scott Strickler    7357 38  11      Philadelphia PA US            19:20 
5     Gareth Brooks      6863 39  14      Wayne PA US                   19:40 
6     nathan phipps      8473 30  21      Cambridge MA US               20:11 
7     Marty Broser       8292 30  22      Wayne PA US                   20:43 
8     Clint Dodson       6465 39  28      Forest VA US                  21:11 
9     David Moen         7945 38  29      Conshohocken PA US            21:40 
10    Owen Edwards       8334 34  30      New York NY US                21:43 
11    Shaun Epps         2794 32  43                                    22:21 
12    DZMITRY KHITRYKAU  8282 38  71      Wayne PA US                   23:50 
13    Chick Finnegan     6469 35  72      Devon PA US                   24:02 
14    Henning Kramer     8189 39  69      Paoli PA US                   24:10 
15    Jeffrey Conradi    8393 37  101     Ardmore PA US                 25:19 
16    Daniel Jankoski    8408 30  129     Ardmore PA US                 26:17 
17    Andrew Cooper      8193 38  132     Villanova PA US               26:20 
18    Andrew Campbell    8854 37  185     Phoenixville PA US            27:40 
19    Dan Sweeney        7351 38  190     Ardmore PA US                 27:44 
20    Jason Johnson      8468 39  191     Lafayette Hill PA US          27:48 
21    Justin Winters     8305 33  206                                   28:09 
22    Steven Smith       2731 30  210     Philadelphia PA US            28:11 
23    Michael North      5510 31  224     Reston VA US                  28:35 
24    Trip Flail         5509 33  230     Malvern PA US                 28:49 
25    Matt Cervini       8459 38  221     Malvern  US                   28:52 
26    Tom Mccabe         8479 30  247     Ardmore PA US                 28:59 
27    John Frisbee       8418 37  241     Philadelphia PA US            29:03 
28    Matthew DeCurtis   8373 36  258     collegeville PA US            29:32 
29    Robert Canning Jr. 7392 32  282     Shelbyville KY US             29:58 
30    Brian Lucot        8310 39  302                                   30:52 
31    Nick Fusco         4639 30  321     Berwyn  US                    31:47 
32    Justin McMahon     8264 35  356     Conshohocken PA US            33:12 
33    Ian Sarr           8388 36  353     Morton Grove IL US            33:36 
34    Joseph Ricculli    8476 34  397     Wayne PA US                   35:20 
35    Rick Castorani     6731 36  426     King of Prussia  US           38:25 
36    Evan Collins       6593 30  445     Berwyn PA US                  43:17 
37    Steve Mihalko      8115 37  474     Coatesville PA US             52:10 
38    Justin Mihalko     8148 31  473     Coatesville PA US             52:10 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Katie Hopkins       8298 31  36                             22:11 
2     Jill DiGiovanni     6484 39  50      West Newton MA US      23:14 
3     DJ Aufiero          7419 37  62      Newtown Square PA US   23:32 
4     Annie Thorne        8380 34  60      Newtown Square PA US   23:49 
5     Rebecca Aichele     6497 33  65      Berwyn                 23:59 
6     Adrienne Strickler  7356 36  89      Philadelphia PA US     24:31 
7     Kelly Ricculli      8477 33  102     Wayne PA US            24:33 
8     Missy Edwards       8379 30  104     New York NY US         25:29 
9     Jackie Fiorello     4630 34  117     Alexandria VA US       25:40 
10    Marie Cernotova     8416 39  124     Jackson Heights NY US  26:03 
11    Bernadette Simpao   6490 35  134     San Francisco CA US    26:09 
12    Elizabeth Zodda     5525 36  133     Chesterbrook PA US     26:19 
13    Jess Brecker        6495 36  145     berwyn                 26:49 
14    Erin Shope          8327 31  181     Norristown PA US       27:13 
15    J Brooke Cervini    8458 38  159     Malvern  US            27:19 
16    Maria Winters       8306 34  204                            28:08 
17    Samantha Kelly      2775 30  211     Philadelphia PA US     28:14 
18    Deserai Carter      8456 30  193     Malvern                28:16 
19    Angela Sylvina      2724 35  220     Downingtown PA US      28:26 
20    Lauren Sweeney      7349 38  219     Ardmore PA US          28:28 
21    Sarah North         5511 32  222     Reston VA US           28:33 
22    Danielle Schwartz   6496 33  216     Cleveland              28:49 
23    Le Tang-mccune      2732 38  280     Plymouth Meeting PA US 29:46 
24    Kristie Abel        2709 39  263     Wayne PA US            29:51 
25    Tamara Kramer       7393 32  284     Shelbyville KY US      30:00 
26    Stephanie Lucot     8311 38  307                            30:53 
27    Amanda Tatum        8391 32  332     Paoli PA US            31:55 
28    Janine Liebel       5498 30  339     Paoli PA US            32:26 
29    Rachele Klein       8890 32  336     Wayne PA US            32:33 
30    Quynh Hoang         8312 36  351     Collegeville PA US     32:50 
31    Katie McClure       8356 31  355     Skippack PA US         33:23 
32    Barbara Cortellessa 8364 31  378     King Of prussia PA US  34:06 
33    Fauna Ecker         6890 35  385     Kansas City MO US      34:40 
34    Megan Petrylak      8878 34  391     Norristown PA US       35:46 
35    Laura Matthews      8485 32  413     Norristown PA US       36:18 
36    Catharine Matthews  8484 35  414     Arlington VA US        36:19 
37    Jackie Moroz        8897 39  407     Berwyn  US             36:40 
38    Wesley Stevenson    8399 30  412     Pittsburgh PA US       36:51 
39    Fayth Ecker         6891 33  422     Philadelphia PA US     38:00 
40    Veronique Johnson   6728 35  435     Wayne PA US            41:20 
41    Sabrina Leichty     6805 32  439     Eagleville PA US       42:41 
42    Alison Bowers       6592 32  444     Berwyn PA US           43:17 
43    Jaime Molyneux      6588 39  460     Philadelphia           44:33 
44    Lauren Miller       8178 35  461     Guilderland NY US      48:42 
45    Carolyn Miller      8179 30  463     Woodstock NY US        48:46 
46    Shelley Friedmann   8387 31  466     Morton Grove IL US     49:36 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jason Goldschmidt   6485 40  8       West Newton MA US      19:04 
2     Loic Darques        2747 44  38      Wayne PA US            22:12 
3     Paul Barnes         8355 48  34      Devon PA US            22:12 
4     Dan McCall          8378 43  87      Wayne PA US            24:18 
5     Todd Kantorczyk     6868 48  93      Wayne PA US            24:49 
6     William Hyde        9903 45  86      Wayne PA US            24:50 
7     Dylan Small         2746 43  116                            26:01 
8     Dominic Monte       8181 42  153     Devon                  26:51 
9     Julio Pena          8867 43  151     Wayne PA US            26:52 
10    Chris Ierley        8314 48  156                            27:00 
11    Andrew Conry-Murray 2727 48  179     Merion Station PA US   27:16 
12    Michael Kurzeja     8853 42  170     Coatesville PA US      27:16 
13    Gregg Davis         6468 48  168     Philadelphia           27:25 
14    John Armbruster     8377 45  176     West Chester           27:32 
15    Djern Bacal         6494 47  177     Bear DE US             27:35 
16    Jason Anhorn        6899 45  182     Philadelphia PA US     27:47 
17    Hobie Antik         8876 44  226     Newtown Square PA US   28:08 
18    MARC EFFRON         8302 41  233                            28:26 
19    Neal Foster         8173 42  203     Devon PA US            28:29 
20    Jake Gillis         5499 45  225     Devon PA US            28:38 
21    Alex Stainburn      5485 45  223     Devon PA US            28:49 
22    Phil Hardway        6901 41  252     Ardmore PA US          29:21 
23    Nathan Shields      8260 44  255     Wayne                  29:23 
24    Ryan DeCurtis       8410 40  256     Wayne PA US            29:26 
25    Derron Simon        7365 47  245     Newtown Square PA US   29:29 
26    Justin Hauser       6589 46  243     Wayne PA US            29:31 
27    Sean Carr           6584 43  269     Collegeville PA US     29:41 
28    Rob Campbell        8469 41  268     Garden City NY US      29:56 
29    Gregory Navaline    8321 40  276                            30:02 
30    Dixon Gillis        5496 43  259     Berwyn PA US           30:09 
31    AG Gillis           5500 48  261     Devon PA US            30:10 
32    Mario D'Achille     8249 45  285                            30:20 
33    Geoffrey Teehan     8255 48  279     Bryn Mawr PA US        30:44 
34    Miguel Paniagua     8256 46  312                            30:46 
35    Scott Kornblatt     8483 45  330     Berwyn PA US           31:34 
36    Pete Barnes         8244 48  309                            31:35 
37    Robert Silen        8414 46  334     Malvern PA US          32:25 
38    John Mccune         2734 40  371     Plymouth Meeting PA US 33:48 
39    Ty Bauer            7416 45  373     Chicago IL US          33:54 
40    Joe Kiely           6454 42  393     Paoli PA US            35:22 
41    Phil Greenwell      8317 45  405     Paoli PA US            36:05 
42    Sudhir Joshi        2712 43  429     Berwyn PA US           39:25 
43    Steve Campbell      8187 46  462     Guilderland NY US      48:43 
44    William Martin 1V   8168 40  477     Pittsburgh PA US       54:30 


Female 40-49
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Caroline Phares           5505 48  31      Devon PA US          21:57 
2     Hua Li                    6864 49  46      Paoli PA US          22:47 
3     Mackenzie Gross           8293 42  54      Wayne PA US          23:38 
4     Carolyn Landman           8280 48  148     Newtown Square PA US 26:49 
5     Carey Gillis              5493 42  155     Berwyn PA US         27:14 
6     Pamela Cummings           7369 48  163     Newtown Square PA US 27:21 
7     Colleen O'Connor          8254 48  169     Bryn Mawr PA US      27:38 
8     Andrea Meachem            8415 42  214     Pottstown PA US      28:51 
9     Linh Silen                8413 43  236     Malvern PA US        29:23 
10    Alissa Pelc               2788 40  264                          29:40 
11    Michelle Campbell         8404 41  267     Garden City NY US    29:56 
12    Patty McCall              8335 41  294     Wayne PA US          30:28 
13    Clare Conry-Murray        2726 47  297     Merion Station PA US 30:33 
14    Laurie Hardway            7345 42  286     Ardmore PA US        30:33 
15    Eleni Kornblatt           8480 42  306     Berwyn PA US         30:52 
16    Brenda Haak               8182 43  313     Devon                31:33 
17    Stephanie Rayet           8337 49  317     Princeton NJ US      31:48 
18    Sarah Windlow             8295 40  340     Paoli PA US          31:55 
19    Meredith Antik            8874 44  359     Newtown Square PA US 32:57 
20    Amy Mcmahon               8265 48  357     Wayne                33:12 
21    Kathy Fortebuono          6467 47  352     Devon                33:16 
22    Lisa Madge                8402 49  372     Narberth PA US       34:32 
23    Melissa Kiely             6453 41  392     Paoli PA US          35:24 
24    Cory Greenwell            8285 42  404     Paoli PA US          36:02 
25    Jill Barbera              8880 42  403     Norristown PA US     36:31 
26    Christina Cunningham      2781 41  410                          36:43 
27    Jean Kintisch             6869 48  420     Wayne PA US          37:33 
28    Sarah Spencer             7372 44  437     Bryn Mawr PA US      41:55 
29    Karen Suter               8881 46  436     Wayne PA US          41:55 
30    Megan Kampf               8371 47  441     Paoli PA US          42:07 
31    Gretchen (Kreiger) Barnes 8184 42  443     Berwyn PA US         42:26 
32    Lauren Carr               6587 42  459     Collegeville PA US   44:33 
33    Sarah Kurzeja             8855 40  475     Coatesville PA US    52:15 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                     Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============================ ===== 
1     Richard Caponigro 8172 55  13      Helsinki  FI                 19:39 
2     Andrew Reaume     6884 55  24      Wayne PA US                  20:56 
3     Bruce Terry       8252 57  26      Wayne PA US                  21:04 
4     Noah Levine       2741 52  27                                   21:10 
5     Michael ODonnell  6451 54  32      Flagstaff AZ US              22:00 
6     Matthew Cohen     8359 50  51      Wayne PA US                  23:22 
7     Bill McKinley     6489 59  53      Malvern PA US                23:33 
8     Michael May       8365 51  55      Narberth PA US               23:38 
9     Rick Diamond      8392 55  61      Malvern PA US                23:59 
10    Evans Pancoast    8319 53  88      Devon PA US                  24:46 
11    Thomas Fogarty    5481 56  98      Malvern PA US                24:55 
12    Jay Webster       8328 50  97                                   25:05 
13    Orla Reese        4641 59  96      Radnor  US                   25:12 
14    Christopher Perry 8419 51  106     Berwyn PA US                 25:24 
15    Steven Dickter    6503 57  119     King Of Prussia PA US        25:26 
16    Jim Fox           4632 50  105     Berwyn  US                   25:34 
17    Philippe Szapary  8366 51  125     Wynnewood PA US              25:55 
18    Scott Lamb        8300 50  127     Berwyn PA US                 25:56 
19    Han Vanderloo     5490 57  121     Newtown Square               25:59 
20    Andy Simpson      8245 57  144     Berwyn PA US                 26:30 
21    Bruce Hotaling    8374 58  162     Wayne                        26:30 
22    Daniel Jorgensen  2728 58  146                                  26:54 
23    Andy kramer       8315 55  161     Wayne PA US                  27:11 
24    Pete Shickel      8884 56  164     Wayne PA US                  27:21 
25    Steve Reidenbach  8395 50  166     Wayne PA US                  27:36 
26    Martin Perlick    6898 53  178     Philadelphia PA US           27:43 
27    Sunil Ghatnekar   2786 55  201                                  28:03 
28    Ronald Wenger     2789 53  207                                  28:23 
29    Santo Fortebuono  6466 53  212     Devon                        28:30 
30    Jabin White       8509 52  229                                  28:33 
31    Ray Sheerin       8169 59  228     Wayne PA US                  28:39 
32    Chris Carey       7949 52  253     Wayne PA US                  29:17 
33    Kevin Horan       2714 56  274     Berwyn                       29:47 
34    John Frampton     6888 51  266     Phoenixville PA US           29:51 
35    Sanjay Gandhi     5484 50  296     Wayne PA US                  30:29 
36    John Suter        8883 51  291     Wayne PA US                  30:42 
37    Lewis Liu         2721 57  277     Paoli PA US                  30:42 
38    John Fessick      8296 55  298     804 Avonwood Dr, Wayne, PA   30:50 
39    Tom Sklow         6897 55  316     Devon PA US                  30:53 
40    Dan O'Mara        6480 50  295     Berwyn PA US                 30:53 
41    Davis Schmiedicke 4637 55  329     Berwyn  US                   32:07 
42    dustin davis      8486 50  367     653 summit street            32:09 
43    Lou Verrelli      6727 53  343     Devon PA US                  32:47 
44    Philip McClure    8322 58  347     Collegeville PA US           32:52 
45    Steve Riuli       8358 56  387     Berwyn PA US                 34:55 
46    Terry Dixon       7414 53  396     Berwyn PA US                 35:30 
47    Adri SCHIPPER     6509 57  415     WAYNE PA US                  37:06 
48    Jonathan Stern    8304 53  449     paoli                        43:33 
49    Bob Skelly        8339 58  452     Wayne PA US                  44:20 
50    Perumal Kuppusamy 7387 50  456     Wayne PA US                  44:40 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Sharon Lamb       8299 50  123     Berwyn PA US          25:49 
2     Ann Casaday       8261 57  131                           26:18 
3     Jennifer Hotaling 8375 55  141     Wayne                 26:23 
4     Rachel Rosin      2736 50  175     Wayne PA US           27:30 
5     Wendy Frampton    6886 51  194     Phoenixville PA US    28:00 
6     Allison Szapary   8329 50  209     Wynnewood PA US       28:17 
7     Mary Vanderloo    5489 55  240     Newtown Square        29:21 
8     Marion Jacob      8886 55  281     Springfield PA US     30:26 
9     Robin Webster     8297 50  278                           30:27 
10    Karen Reaume      6885 54  310     Wayne PA US           31:02 
11    Lysa Shocket      8460 55  300     Wayne PA US           31:07 
12    Maren Levine      2742 52  308                           31:19 
13    Meg White         8511 52  331                           31:44 
14    Mary Hong         4643 53  328     Berwyn PA US          31:57 
15    Bernie Logan      6726 53  337     Paoli PA US           32:05 
16    Diane Pancoast    8288 52  360     Devon PA US           33:39 
17    Lisa Higgins      5521 51  374     Berwyn PA US          33:53 
18    Mary Cortellessa  8362 53  377     King Of prussia PA US 34:07 
19    Colleen Johnson   7358 57  364     Wayne PA US           34:13 
20    Christine Riggs   6801 51  375     Paoli PA US           34:21 
21    Karin Micheletti  7390 54  390     Newtown Square        35:04 
22    Debbie stern      8303 51  400     paoli                 35:43 
23    Charu Gandhi      4657 51  401     Wayne PA US           36:04 
24    Linda VanOcker    8610 58  411     Berwyn PA US          36:42 
25    Charmaine McManus 7363 57  424     Wayne PA US           38:15 
26    Connie Fogarty    4659 56  432     Malvern PA US         40:40 
27    Eleni Costa       8872 54  446     Gladwyne PA US        43:00 
28    Kathy Roberts     8386 51  464     Morton Grove IL US    49:36 
29    Jennifer Horan    2713 54  468     Berwyn                50:30 
30    Nasreen Kara      5516 52  471     Wayne  US             50:41 
31    Donna Yuengling   6804 55  472     Norristown PA US      52:53 


Male 60-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Keith Straw        8294 63  25      Malvern PA US         21:16 
2     Brian Weber        8406 61  64      Malvern PA US         24:00 
3     Geoffrey Brooks    6842 67  67      Wayne PA US           24:07 
4     John Pauley        8452 67  78      Wayne PA US           24:21 
5     Hugh Biggin        2723 63  79      Berwyn PA US          24:26 
6     Robert Lund        8325 62  90                            25:00 
7     Scott Sachs        6866 60  107     Malvern PA US         25:36 
8     David Sterry       4642 60  126     Collegeville PA US    26:03 
9     Jim Reynplds       2787 67  184                           27:51 
10    Kevin Miller       6502 62  227     Downingtown PA US     29:13 
11    Page Allinson      8313 67  249     Paoli PA US           29:18 
12    John Kostenbauder  6505 63  289     Berwyn                30:40 
13    Michael Schaff     8467 62  304                           31:20 
14    Rob Canning        7413 62  350     Shelbyville KY US     32:32 
15    Gary Cattabriga    8291 61  354     King Of Prussia PA US 33:16 
16    Tom Castorani      6732 64  427     king of prussia PA US 38:26 
17    David Garchow      8879 60  447     Gainesville GA US     43:43 
18    William Martin 111 8170 68  477     Pittsburgh PA US      57:02 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Karen Laner        8383 60  213     Morton Grove IL US 28:48 
2     Maria Brooks       6841 67  232     Wayne PA US        29:22 
3     Crystal Bush       8194 63  287     Chicago IL US      30:55 
4     Michele Chattzwzy  8301 67  290                        30:57 
5     Karen Sheep        2743 61  363     Wayne              33:46 
6     Lisa McGrath       8191 60  383     Haverford PA US    34:41 
7     Peggy SCHIPPER     6507 61  386     Wayne PA US        34:51 
8     Julia Brufkewenger 2790 60  408                        36:49 
9     Vicki BUSSMANN     8376 62  428     Wayne PA US        38:30 
10    Lou Martin         8174 64  476     Pittsburgh PA US   54:32 


Male 70-99
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Richard Kelly     8895 71  149     Paoli PA US 27:03 
2     William DeStefano 8898 72  406     Wayne  US   36:39 


Female 70-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Lynne Caruso 6803 76  376     Paoli PA US 34:21 

Embed Code