Seven Summits Therapy 5K Turkey Trot and Children's Fun Run

Thu November 28, 2019 Wayne, PA US 19087 Directions

5K Awards

Seven Summits 5k Turkey Trot
Wayne, PA 11/22/2018 10:00 AM Weather: Sunny, 25 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
18247Noah Falasco2016:3916:375:21
28411Roman Silen1817:4417:425:42

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
18367Hannah Szapary2119:4719:236:15
28409Tessa Gibbons2020:3120:286:36

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Time
113Vicente Pena14Wayne19:36
220Lorenzo Clarke1420:16
334Michael Meissner13Wayne22:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Time
145Naomi Gross14Wayne22:42
266Sarah Fox12Berwyn23:58
371Camden Kramer12Paoli24:04

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
13Ethan Zeh17Wayne18:01
24Doug Rosin17Wayne18:16
36Michael Vanderloo18Newtown Square18:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
159Maddie Bowen18Conshohocken23:39
263Leilani Silen17Malvern23:52
390Marion Reidenbach15Wayne24:47

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
116Brendan McKinley27Conshohocken19:51
217Luke Schlegel2320:02
324Landy Liu25Paoli21:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
143Kathleen Oneil27Arlington22:25
244Raven Dorsey25Wayne22:26
348Veronica Wheeler2222:59

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
15Michael Zodda37Chesterbrook18:20
27Matt Becker33South Glens Falls,19:03
310Andrew Berta35Philadelphia19:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
136Katie Hopkins3122:11
250Jill Digiovanni39West Newton23:14
354Dj Aufiero37Newtown Square23:32

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
18Jason Goldschmidt40West Newton19:04
238Loic Darques44Wayne22:12
339Paul Barnes48Devon22:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
131Caroline Phares48Devon21:57
246Hua Li49Paoli22:47
358Mackenzie Gross42Wayne23:38

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
114Richard Caponigro55Helsinki19:39
223Andrew Reaume55Wayne20:56
325Bruce Terry57Wayne21:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
1118Sharon Lamb50Berwyn25:49
2137Ann Casaday5726:18
3140Jennifer Hotaling55Wayne26:23

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
128Keith Straw63Malvern21:16
269Brian Weber61Malvern24:00
373Geoffrey Brooks67Wayne24:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
1226Karen Laner60Morton Grove28:48
2244Maria Brooks67Wayne29:22
3304Crystal Bush63Chicago30:55

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
1156Richard Kelly71Paoli27:03
2409William Destefano72Wayne36:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
1376Lynne Caruso76Paoli34:21