Results For
Walk or Run WITH the Reindeer

Shortsville, NY 14548
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                        Time                 Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== 
1     1181 Michael Dee             M      Syracuse        NY    US      0:05:00.29 5:00  30  75.6       
2     1311 Joshua Lepel            M      Shortsville     NY    US      0:06:28.06 6:28  13  63.1       
3     1271 Trey Porpora            M      Walworth        NY    US      0:07:10.29 7:10                 
4     1193 M. Hill                 M      Fairport        NY    US      0:07:16.63 7:17  11  59.8       
5     1269 J. Frey                 M      Walworth        NY    US      0:07:21.79 7:22  12  57.0       
6     1302 L. O’Hora             M      Shortsville     NY    US      0:07:28.97 7:29  10  60.4       
7     1310 Abigail Lepel           F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:07:30.98 7:31  16  57.9       
8     1192 Wyatt Clapp             M      Shortsville     NY    US      0:07:37.36 7:37  13  53.6       
9     1184 Jeff Washburn           M      Newark          NY    US      0:07:38.14 7:38  64  63.1       
10    1461 David Cummings          M      Geneva          NY    US      0:07:38.81 7:39  67  64.7       
11    1267 B. Staples              M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      0:07:47.72 7:48  10  57.9       
12    1338 Kaye Treanor            F      Fairport        NY    US      0:07:52.10 7:52  52  61.2       
13    1182 Richard Kean            M      Palmyra         NY    US      0:07:54.79 7:55  53  55.6       
14    1283 Timothy Corson          M      Bloomfield      NY    US      0:07:59.78 8:00                 
15    1284 Tristan Corson          M      Bloomfield      NY    US      0:08:02.11 8:02                 
16    1183 Valerie Kean            F      Palmyra         NY    US      0:08:04.35 8:04  52  59.7       
17    1256 C. Schrader             M      Farmington      NY    US      0:08:06.74 8:07  11  53.6       
18    1259 Peyton Fogal            M      Farmington      NY    US      0:08:07.25 8:07                 
19    1455 Evan Everson            M      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:08:51.57 8:52                 
20    1198 P. Akin                 M      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:08:59.95 9:00  11  48.3       
21    1199 Chelsea Akin            F      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:09:06.26 9:06  37  46.9       
22    1465 Wendy Felker            F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:09:44.09 9:44  53  50.2       
23    1469 Leah Felker             F      Lyons           NY    US      0:09:44.45 9:44                 
24    1456 Jack Everson            M      Clyde           NY    US      0:09:46.97 9:47                 
25    1454 Erin Everson            F      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:09:47.79 9:48  40  44.2       
26    1226 C. Killiion             M      Ontario         NY    US      0:09:51.38 9:51  11  44.1       
27    1240 Logan Springer          M      Farmington      NY    US      0:10:16.87 10:17                
28    1258 Katie Schrader          F      Farmington      NY    US      0:10:17.63 10:18 15  43.1       
29    1263 Tara Otto               F      Rochester       NY    US      0:10:17.66 10:18 45  43.6       
30    1194 Debi Hill               F      Fairport        NY    US      0:10:18.19 10:18 42  42.5       
31    1282 Brooke Henchen          F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:10:27.82 10:28                
32    1228 Deborah Lawton          F      Victor          NY    US      0:10:38.82 10:39 54  46.3       
33    1303 L. O’Hora             F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:10:43.54 10:44 8   48.8       
34    1301 Leslie O’Hora         F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:10:44.01 10:44 39  40.2       
35    1265 C. Staples              F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      0:10:44.25 10:44 7   50.4       
36    1481 Sam Mattle              M      Hilton          NY    US      0:10:51.72 10:52                
37    1459 Katia Shepard           F      Canandaigua     NY    US      0:11:23.05 11:23 30  37.0       
38    1460 B. Shepard              F      Canandaigua     NY    US      0:11:23.05 11:23 12  41.3       
39    1257 Lisa Schrader           F      Farmington      NY    US      0:11:26.98 11:27 41  38.0       
40    1264 G. Staples              M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      0:11:27.29 11:27 5   54.4       
41    1268 Jeannine Staples        F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      0:11:28.82 11:29 37  37.2       
42    1266 brian staples           M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      0:11:29.06 11:29 36  33.7       
43    1227 Don Killion             M      Ontario         NY    US      0:11:36.32 11:36 51  37.3       
44    1200 C. Akin                 F      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:11:38.95 11:39 7   46.5       
45    1224 L. Killion              M      Ontario         NY    US      0:11:47.07 11:47 11  36.9       
46    1225 Kristen Killion         F      Ontario         NY    US      0:11:57.08 11:57 43  37.0       
47    1241 Kayla Springer          F      Farmington      NY    US      0:12:29.27 12:29                
48    1246 Kelli Bair              F      Victor          NY    US      0:12:46.71 12:47 34  33.1       
49    1332 W. Gianforte            M      West Henrietta  NY    US      0:12:54.25 12:54 10  35.0       
50    1331 Wendy Gervasi-Gianforte F      West Henrietta  NY    US      0:12:56.13 12:56 48  35.7       
51    1482 Grace Mattle            F      Hilton          NY    US      0:13:10.41 13:10                
52    1464 Terri Buchinski         F      Hilton          NY    US      0:13:13.69 13:14                
53    1318 Mikayla Morris          F      Manchester      NY    US      0:13:16.56 13:17 13  34.6       
54    1458 Kandy De Nardo          F      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:14:29.18 14:29                
55    1457 Fran Denardr            F      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:14:33.35 14:33                
56    1349 B. Lepel                M      Shortsville     NY    US      0:16:34.38 16:34 8   30.2       
57    1247 Tammy Hoflich           F      Palmyra         NY    US      0:17:47.71 17:48 58  29.0       
58    1248 George Hoflich          M      Palmyra         NY    US      0:17:48.04 17:48 53  24.7       
59    1249 Stefanie Hoflich        F      Palmyra         NY    US      0:17:49.33 17:49 22  23.7       
60    1275 Tara Trask              F      Manchester      NY    US      0:17:51.96 17:52                
61    1463 Dottie Mason            F      Hilton          NY    US      0:17:52.17 17:52                
62    1273 Justine Parks           F      Manchester      NY    US      0:17:53.91 17:54                
63    1480 Kathryn Mattle          F      Hilton          NY    US      0:17:54.25 17:54                
64    1323 Liam Sullivan           M      Bloomfield      NY    US      0:17:57.28 17:57                
65    1322 Casey Sullivan          M      Bloomfield      NY    US      0:17:57.80 17:58                
66    1337 Chase Tyler             M      Lindley         NY    US      0:17:57.82 17:58                
67    1189 Theresa McCue           F      Newark          NY    US      0:17:59.15 17:59                
68    1188 Debby Vanhousen         F      Lyons           NY    US      0:17:59.27 17:59 66  31.8       
69    1244 Z. Farrell              F      Geneva          NY    US      0:18:00.79 18:01 6   31.2       
70    1178 Beverly Snyder          F      Piffard         NY    US      0:18:00.85 18:01 55  27.7       
71    1180 tom restivo             M      Piffard         NY    US      0:18:00.91 18:01 58  25.4       
72    1179 B. Snyder               M      Piffard         NY    US      0:18:01.12 18:01 7   29.6       
73    1335 Patti Albert            F      Geneva          NY    US      0:18:01.41 18:01 57  28.3       
74    1176 Meredith Rawleigh       F      Lindley         NY    US      0:18:05.36 18:05                
75    1149 Eli Livermore           M      Lindley         NY    US      0:18:06.31 18:06                
76    1150 Ben Rawleigh            M      Lindley         NY    US      0:18:06.78 18:07                
77    1148 Talicia Livermore       F      Lindley         NY    US      0:18:07.31 18:07 36  23.5       
78    1177 Lizzy Rawleigh          F      Lindley         NY    US      0:18:07.35 18:07                
79    1185 Sammi Kean              F      Palmyra         NY    US      0:18:08.01 18:08 21  23.3       
80    1187 Matt Rothwell           M      Palmyra         NY    US      0:18:08.51 18:09 19  20.9       
81    1218 Kerrie Vandemortel      F      Newark          NY    US      0:18:10.86 18:11 43  24.3       
82    1451 Rusty Guiliford         M      Manchester      NY    US      0:18:11.45 18:11                
83    1217 Brad Vandemortel        M      Newark          NY    US      0:18:13.18 18:13 33  20.9       
84    1306 Nicholas Kline          M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:18:14.15 18:14                
85    1307 Jen Kline               F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:18:14.15 18:14                
86    1308 Catalina Kline          F      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:18:16.01 18:16                
87    1309 Shaun Kline             M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:18:17.45 18:17                
88    1142 James Tette             M      Penn Yan        NY    US      0:18:19.04 18:19 16  21.1       
89    1144 C. Tette                F      Penn Yan        NY    US      0:18:20.05 18:20 8   28.5       
90    1468 G. Simmons              M      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:18:21.02 18:21 7   29.1       
91    1466 J. Simmons              M      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:18:21.92 18:22 8   27.2       
92    1467 James Simmons           M      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:18:22.73 18:23 35  20.9       
93    1146 Andrew Hurd             M      Farmington      NY    US      0:18:25.31 18:25                
94    1147 Kelly Hurd              F      Farmington      NY    US      0:18:25.31 18:25 51  25.9       
95    1143 F. Tette                M      Penn Yan        NY    US      0:18:25.36 18:25 10  24.5       
96    1212 Jaxon Fox               M      Webster         NY    US      0:18:26.50 18:27                
97    1211 Chris Fox               M      Webster         NY    US      0:18:28.15 18:28                
98    1270 Laura Frey              F      Walworth        NY    US      0:18:30.99 18:31 40  23.4       
99    1272 Hailey Porpora          F      Walworth        NY    US      0:18:31.06 18:31                
100   1334 B. Brown                M      West Henrietta  NY    US      0:18:31.30 18:31 11  23.5       
101   1333 K. Brown                M      West Henrietta  NY    US      0:18:31.38 18:31 9   25.6       
102   1339 Brett Brown             M      West Henrietta  NY    US      0:18:31.40 18:31 41  21.7       
103   1340 Cortney Brown           F      West Henrietta  NY    US      0:18:32.31 18:32 43  23.8       
104   1312 Kathleen Frey           F      Fairport        NY    US      0:18:33.41 18:33 71  33.0       
105   1453 Amy VanSickel           F      Elmira          NY    US      0:18:34.48 18:34                
106   1452 Micheal Yacono          M      Linwood         NY    US      0:18:34.94 18:35                
107   1329 Mollie Biehl            F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:18:50.81 18:51 21  22.4       
108   1330 Rae Biehl               F      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:18:57.39 18:57 26  22.2       
109   1317 Carrie Morris           F      Manchester      NY    US      0:19:08.36 19:08 42  22.9       
110   1305 Dina Brouse             F      West Henrietta  NY    US      0:19:08.74 19:09 49  24.4       
111   1316 M. Morris               F      Manchester      NY    US      0:19:09.24 19:09 7   28.3       
112   1315 Sheryl Brown            F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:19:10.67 19:11 68  30.6       
113   1304 F. Brouse               F      West Henrietta  NY    US      0:19:12.44 19:12 10  25.7       
114   1324 E. Van Zeilen           F      Farmington      NY    US      0:19:28.29 19:28 8   26.9       
115   1239 Adriana Ford            F      Longmeadow      MA    US      0:19:34.81 19:35 13  23.5       
116   1327 F. Van Zeilen           M      Farmington      NY    US      0:19:35.60 19:36 8   25.5       
117   1237 Alexis Ford             F      Longmeadow      MA    US      0:19:39.36 19:39 28  21.5       
118   1236 A. Ford                 F      Longmeadow      MA    US      0:19:40.26 19:40 9   25.8       
119   1214 Heather Hammond         F      PENFIELD        NY    US      0:19:40.82 19:41                
120   1462 Cindy Schoeneman        F      Farmington      NY    US      0:19:41.10 19:41                
121   1326 Amanda Van Zeilen       F      Farmington      NY    US      0:19:41.93 19:42 41  22.1       
122   1325 ERIC VAN ZEILEN         M      Farmington      NY    US      0:19:42.88 19:43 38  19.9       
123   1238 Yara Ford               F      Longmeadow      MA    US      0:19:43.11 19:43 47  23.2       
124   1242 Anonymous Participant   F                            US      0:19:43.85 19:44 39  21.9       
125   1216 Grace Hammond           F      PENFIELD        NY    US      0:19:45.46 19:45                
126   1213 Madison Hammond         F      Penfield        NY    US      0:19:46.21 19:46                
127   1252 Kori Slate              F      Canandaigua     NY    US      0:19:47.70 19:48                
128   1253 Autumn Lewis            F      Canandaigua     NY    US      0:19:48.13 19:48                
129   1215 James Hammond           M      Penfield        NY    US      0:19:48.83 19:49                
130   1254 Loretta Lyke            F      Canandaigua     NY    US      0:19:49.15 19:49                
131   1255 Jayli Ellis             F      Canandaigua     NY    US      0:19:49.33 19:49 15  22.4       
132   1145 J. Krzyzanowski         M      Machias         NY    US      0:19:51.16 19:51 5   31.4       
133   1141 A. Krzyzanowski         F      Machias         NY    US      0:19:51.26 19:51 8   26.4       
134   1342 Lauren Felker           F      Lyons           NY    US      0:19:55.01 19:55                
135   1219 Shelbye Blake           F      Nunda           NY    US      0:19:56.03 19:56                
136   1281 Sierra King             F      Palmyra         NY    US      0:19:58.01 19:58                
137   1488 Matthew STRATTON        M      Shortsville     NY    US      0:19:59.60 20:00                
138   1220 Tony Blake              M      Nunda           NY    US      0:20:00.42 20:00                
139   1477 L. St. Fleur            M      Skaneateles     NY    US      0:20:00.96 20:01 9   23.6       
140   1478 N. St. Fleur            F      Skaneateles     NY    US      0:20:02.69 20:03 7   27.0       
141   1479 Cheryl St. Fleur        F      Skaneateles     NY    US      0:20:09.53 20:10 39  21.4       
142   1276 Mary Bradshaw           F      Canandaigua     NY    US      0:20:22.38 20:22 55  24.5       
143   1277 Amanda Greer            F      East Rochester  NY    US      0:20:36.22 20:36 34  20.5       
144   1234 danuta krenich          F      Victor          NY    US      0:20:36.63 20:37 67  28.1       
145   1314 Emily Farr              F      Uniontown       OH    US      0:20:38.99 20:39                
146   1231 greg bracci             M      Victor          NY    US      0:20:39.96 20:40 44  19.8       
147   1313 Jon Farr                M      Uniontown       OH    US      0:20:40.82 20:41                
148   1235 stanley krenich         M      Victor          NY    US      0:20:43.14 20:43 69  24.4       
149   1230 T. Bracci               M      Victor          NY    US      0:20:45.35 20:45 8   24.1       
150   1233 M. Bracci               M      Victor          NY    US      0:20:46.93 20:47 5   30.0       
151   1232 C. bracci               M      Victor          NY    US      0:20:48.36 20:48 5   30.0       
152   1229 A. bracci               M      Victor          NY    US      0:20:48.68 20:49 8   24.0       
153   1243 Kathy Taras             F      Geneva          NY    US      0:20:50.87 20:51 66  27.4       
154   1320 David Dilgard           M      Penfield        NY    US      0:20:51.22 20:51 67  23.7       
155   1245 G. Farrell              F      Geneva          NY    US      0:20:53.01 20:53 8   25.1       
156   1483 Nicole Carfagno         F      Rochester       NY    US      0:20:59.07 20:59 25  20.1       
157   1484 Eric Klosterman         M      Springwater     NY    US      0:20:59.56 21:00 39  18.8       
158   1486 Erin Klosterman         F      Springwater     NY    US      0:20:59.61 21:00 42  20.9       
159   1485 A. Klosterman           M      Springwater     NY    US      0:20:59.67 21:00 6   27.3       
160   1299 Lillian Meding          F      PENFIELD        NY    US      0:21:00.31 21:00 23  20.1       
161   1300 J. Meding               F      Penfield        NY    US      0:21:01.19 21:01 8   24.9       
162   1490 C. Mitchell             F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:21:02.70 21:03 10  23.4       
163   1350 Eva Mitchell            F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:21:02.82 21:03 13  21.9       
164   1489 Katie STRATTON          F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:21:03.25 21:03                
165   1344 Rowyn Lloyd             F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:21:08.61 21:09                
166   1279 Ellena Valdes           F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:21:14.25 21:14                
167   1343 Meggan Gates            F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:21:14.55 21:15                
168   1280 Amy Valdes              F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:21:15.82 21:16 35  20.0       
169   1278 Carlos Valdes           M      Shortsville     NY    US      0:21:16.64 21:17                
170   1341 Frauel Sarah            F      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:21:22.38 21:22                
171   1250 Diane Doty              F      Clifton Springs NY    US      0:21:23.31 21:23                
172   1223 Anonymous Participant   F                            US      0:21:26.93 21:27 55  23.2       
173   1222 C. Miller               F      Marion          NY    US      0:21:27.54 21:28 4              
174   1221 Brandy Miller           F      Marion          NY    US      0:21:28.01 21:28 42  20.4       
175   1287 Jennifer Hasman         F      Pittsford       NY    US      0:21:32.12 21:32                
176   1289 Jaxson Hasman           M      Pittsford       NY    US      0:21:32.14 21:32                
177   1288 Lynn Hasman             F      Pittsford       NY    US      0:21:33.00 21:33                
178   1472 Shaun Lilly             M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      0:21:39.60 21:40 36  17.9       
179   1471 B. Lilly                M      Seneca Falls    NY    US      0:21:45.29 21:45 9   21.8       
180   1470 Brittany Lilly          F      Seneca Falls    NY    US      0:21:45.38 21:45 35  19.5       
181   1292 A. Sabin                F      Rochester       NY    US      0:21:57.81 21:58 10  22.5       
182   1476 J. Dey                  F      Rochester       NY    US      0:21:58.11 21:58 6   25.6       
183   1290 Lydia Sabin             F      Rochester       NY    US      0:21:58.53 21:59 30  19.2       
184   1286 Meica Magnani           F      Rochester       NY    US      0:22:03.27 22:03 37  19.3       
185   1291 Jordan Sabin            F      Rochester       NY    US      0:22:03.27 22:03 27  19.1       
186   1186 Al Kean                 M      Shortsville     NY    US      0:22:04.50 22:05 24  17.1       
187   1285 Yuli Dominguez          F      Rochester       NY    US      0:22:05.22 22:05 35  19.2       
188   1251 Kacey Ramsey            F      Palmyra         NY    US      0:22:07.43 22:07 24  19.1       
189   1346 Shari Halliday-Quan     F      Rochester       NY    US      0:22:14.88 22:15 36  19.1       
190   1474 AJ van Tine             M      Rochester       NY    US      0:22:16.90 22:17 29  17.0       
191   1345 Elisabeth Halliday-Quan F      Rochester       NY    US      0:22:17.34 22:17 37  19.1       
192   1473 Ada van Tine            F      Rochester       NY    US      0:22:18.58 22:19 29  18.9       
193   1475 Lane Campbell           F      Rochester       NY    US      0:22:18.87 22:19                
194   1347 Rachael Hayes           F      Rochester       NY    US      0:22:19.55 22:20 39  19.3       
195   1321 Martha Doody            F      Shortsville     NY    US      0:22:26.79 22:27 51  21.2       
196   1191 Robert Lucia            M      Rochester       NY    US      0:22:31.89 22:32 69  22.4       
197   1348 Andrew STRATTON         M      Shortsville     NY    US      0:23:14.84 23:15                
198   1487 BRENT STRATTON          M      Shortsville     NY    US      0:23:16.58 23:17 44  17.6       
199   1274 Aurora Parks            F      Manchester      NY    US      0:24:00.43 24:00                

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.