7th Annual Peace Valley Adult Duathlon & NEW KIDS ROCK Duathlon!

Sat September 26, 2020 Chalfont, PA 18914 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City              State Country Run 1 Run 1 BIke BIke Run 2 Run 2 Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Pace       Pace       Pace  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ==== ==== ===== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     97  Logan McHenry        M      Hatfield          PA    US                                        0:45:18 0:45:16 6:44  15  95.5       1        M0115    
2     58  Marco Cardoso        M      Sayreville        NJ    US                                        0:45:49 0:45:48 6:43  46  98.6       1        M4549    
3     148 Jeremy Dodds         M      Skaneateles       NY    US                                        0:47:03 0:47:02 7:26  49  98.5       2        M4549    
4     136 Maxwell Van Rees     M      Prince Frederick  MD    US                                        0:49:23 0:49:21 8:23  17  85.3       1        M1619    
5     155 Andrew Brandt        M      Gladwyne          PA    US                                        0:50:00 0:49:59 6:57  58  100.4      1        M5559    
6     91  Lindsay Long         F      Newark            DE    US                                        0:52:01 0:51:57 7:54  33  90.5       1        F3034    
7     82  Michael Kaplan       M      Newtown           PA    US                                        0:53:45 0:53:45 5:39  60  95.1       1        M6064    
8     88  Benjamin Larkin      M      King Of Prussia   PA    US                                        0:53:56 0:53:56 8:22  13  83.6       2        M0115    
9     116 Jerry Rupprecht      M      Warminster        PA    US                                        0:53:58 0:53:58 8:36  51  87.3       1        M5054    
10    144 Andy Zuccotti        M      Jenkintown        PA    US                                        0:54:34 0:54:30 8:00  49  85.0       3        M4549    
11    142 Joe Wright           M      Mount Laurel      NJ    US                                        0:55:42 0:55:38 8:26  52  85.4       2        M5054    
12    113 Sue Rieck            F      Harleysville      PA    US                                        0:56:38 0:56:38 8:02  59  105.3      1        F5559    
13    65  Diana Duffee         F      Collegeville      PA    US                                        0:57:11 0:57:08 8:42  63  110.3      1        F6064    
14    74  Ryan Hegna           M      Chalfont          PA    US                                        0:57:14 0:56:59 8:45  37  74.3       1        M3539    
15    103 Brynne Mulloy        F      Chalfont          PA    US                                        0:57:14 0:57:07 7:49  22  82.0       1        F2024    
16    105 Justin Nichols       M      Dublin            PA    US                                        0:58:53 0:58:29 8:01  15  73.9       3        M0115    
17    70  Kasey Gilbert        F      Wind Gap          PA    US                                        0:58:57 0:58:44 7:51  25  79.7       1        F2529    
18    62  Amanda Derstine      F      Collegeville      PA    US                                        0:59:58 0:59:54 9:11  34  78.7       2        F3034    
19    149 Geoff Gipson         M      North Wales       PA    US                                        1:00:01 0:59:39 9:32  41  72.7       1        M4044    
20    147 Jaclyn Rosenzweig    F      Jenkintown        PA    US                                        1:01:21 1:01:12 8:33  41  79.7       1        F4044    
21    145 Emma Zuccotti        F      Jenkintown        PA    US                                        1:01:46 1:01:40 9:26  15  82.1       1        F0115    
22    80  Tom Jorgensen        M      Quakertown        PA    US                                        1:02:10 1:01:56 8:43  61  83.3       2        M6064    
23    153 David Carucci        M      Lyndhurst         NJ    US                                        1:02:27 1:02:18 8:40  33  67.1       1        M3034    
24    63  Steven Desteffano    M      Perkasie          PA    US                                        1:02:35 1:02:21 9:26  37  67.9       2        M3539    
25    93  Peg MacDonald        F      Doylestown        PA    US                                        1:02:52 1:02:47 9:40  55  90.2       2        F5559    
26    69  David Gilbert        M      Orefield          PA    US                                        1:02:54 1:02:41 9:32  52  75.8       3        M5054    
27    51  Linda Andress        F      Doylestown        PA    US                                        1:03:35 1:03:16 8:59  34  74.5       3        F3034    
28    60  Doreen Crowle        F      Norristown        PA    US                                        1:03:52 1:03:49 10:11 54  87.6       1        F5054    
29    143 Beth Wysoczanski     F      Phoenixville      PA    US                                        1:04:25 1:04:25 9:41  33  73.0       4        F3034    
30    67  Stewart Duffield     M      Yardley           PA    US                                        1:04:26 1:04:09 10:11 50  72.8       4        M5054    
31    151 William Mooney       M      Lansdale          PA    US                                        1:04:33 1:04:18 9:16  36  65.6       3        M3539    
32    135 Julie Thomas         F      North Wales       PA    US                                        1:04:45 1:04:35 9:11  41  75.5       2        F4044    
33    77  Melissa Hostrander   F      Perkasie          PA    US                                        1:05:43 1:05:41 9:29  38  72.9       1        F3539    
34    68  Jill Freymuller      F      Chalfont          PA    US                                        1:05:48 1:05:41 10:19 54  85.1       2        F5054    
35    189 Kathy Hahn           F      Warrington        PA    US                                        1:06:18 1:06:02 9:19  60  91.6       2        F6064    
36    115 Jason Ropars         M      North Wales       PA    US                                        1:06:23 1:06:15 10:23 36  63.6       4        M3539    
37    137 Barbara Wagenmann    F      Dublin            PA    US                                        1:06:25 1:06:00 8:43  47  77.9       1        F4549    
38    288 Christina Ott        F      Newtown           PA    US                                        1:07:29 1:07:20 9:42  38  71.1       2        F3539    
39    109 Jessica Pron         F      Pottstown         PA    US                                        1:08:36 1:08:27 9:13  21  68.5       2        F2024    
40    54  Andrea Behm          F      Easton            PA    US                                        1:08:36 1:08:28 9:14  20  68.8       3        F2024    
41    138 Tyler Wagenmann      M      Dublin            PA    US                                        1:08:47 1:08:23 11:31 15  63.2       4        M0115    
42    53  Kristi Ballard       F      Chalfont          PA    US                                        1:09:50 1:09:32 10:27 34  67.8       5        F3034    
43    110 Beth Rabinowitz      F      North Wales       PA    US                                        1:11:11 1:10:55 9:43  51  76.0       3        F5054    
44    101 Michelle Moors       F      Bensalembensalem  PA    US                                        1:11:36 1:11:20 11:38 34  66.1       6        F3034    
45    108 Christina Pfaff      F      Bensalembensalem  PA    US                                        1:11:36 1:11:21 11:46 45  70.6       2        F4549    
46    71  Zachary Gilbert      M      Wind Gap          PA    US                                        1:12:03 1:11:50 10:33 25  58.1       1        M2529    
47    73  Joseph Guerra        M      Lansdale          PA    US                                        1:12:28 1:12:23 11:12 35  58.0       5        M3539    
48    87  Jen Lange            F      Sellersville      PA    US                                        1:12:31 1:12:28 8:59  45  69.5       4        F4549    
49    90  Kristen Leisse       F      Philadelphia      PA    US                                        1:12:35 1:12:12 9:26  38  66.3       3        F3539    
50    134 Lauren Tedeschi      F      Abington          PA    US                                        1:12:49 1:12:26 9:34  45  69.6       3        F4549    
51    111 Byron Ramirez        M      Warminster        PA    US                                        1:13:13 1:13:07 10:17 46  61.8       4        M4549    
52    78  David Jacoby         M      Doylestown        PA    US                                        1:13:29 1:13:22 11:52 52  64.8       5        M5054    
53    118 Linda Scheurer       F      Telford           PA    US                                        1:13:30 1:13:20 10:27 63  86.0       3        F6064    
54    123 Angela Sinsel        F      Perkasie          PA    US                                        1:13:44 1:13:30 10:24 38  65.2       4        F3539    
55    122 Randy Schulz         M      Phoenixville      PA    US                                        1:14:17 1:14:05 8:34  52  64.2       6        M5054    
56    100 Nicole Miletto       F      Oreland           PA    US                                        1:14:36 1:14:34 11:09 47  69.0       6        F4549    
57    96  Gayle Marinelli      F      Pipersville       PA    US                                        1:14:36 1:14:33 11:09 48  69.8       5        F4549    
58    317 Seet Timer           M      Holmes            PA    US                                        1:14:52 1:14:41 10:34 30  55.9       2        M3034    
59    175 Barbara Ford         F      Gibsonia          PA    US                                        1:15:58 1:15:42 10:58 60  79.9       4        F6064    
60    99  Benjamin Messenger   M      Bellmawr          NJ    US                                        1:16:36 1:16:22 11:52 13  59.0       5        M0115    
61    106 Edward O'Rourke      M      Pennington        NJ    US                                        1:18:22 1:17:57 13:02 74  76.2       1        M7099    
62    59  Deb Clay-Alston      F      Alburtis          PA    US                                        1:18:32 1:18:12 12:03 59  76.3       3        F5559    
63    119 Colleen Schneider    F      Perkasie          PA    US                                        1:18:39 1:18:16 11:52 52  69.7       4        F5054    
64    121 Elizabeth Schulz     F      Phoenixville      PA    US                                        1:18:48 1:18:37 10:45 16  63.1       1        F1619    
65    107 Erin Oconnor         F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US                                        1:19:07 1:18:46 9:36  39  61.1       5        F3539    
66    79  Lindsay Jennelle     F      Chalfont          PA    US                                        1:19:07 1:18:47 9:36  34  59.8       7        F3034    
67    94  Laura Maguire        F      Vineland          NJ    US                                        1:19:24 1:19:18 11:57 35  59.6       6        F3539    
68    98  Abigail Messenger    F      Bellmawr          NJ    US                                        1:20:39 1:20:26 13:07 37  59.3       7        F3539    
69    125 Stephanie Skilton    F      New Tripoli       PA    US                                        1:21:36 1:21:16 11:48 55  69.7       4        F5559    
70    130 Tania Soloski        F      Phillipsburg      NJ    US                                        1:22:17 1:21:59 11:17 42  59.9       3        F4044    
71    120 Renee Schuck         F      Perkiomenville    PA    US                                        1:22:54 1:22:46 11:56 53  66.7       5        F5054    
72    117 Lynn Sallash         F      Emmaus            PA    US                                        1:23:18 1:23:07 11:07 49  63.3       7        F4549    
73    76  Adele Holliday       F      Hellertown        PA    US                                        1:23:31 1:23:11 12:36 55  68.1       5        F5559    
74    124 Maria Skidmore       F      Warrington        PA    US                                        1:25:18 1:25:07 13:09 45  59.2       8        F4549    
75    132 Carol Strouse        F      Barto             PA    US                                        1:25:33 1:25:25 12:34 52  63.9       6        F5054    
76    64  Karen Diaz           F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US                                        1:25:52 1:25:48 12:15 41  56.8       4        F4044    
77    152 Tricia Durham        F      Emmaus            PA    US                                        1:27:15 1:26:58 13:43 37  54.8       8        F3539    
78    128 Kelly Smola          F      Telford           PA    US                                        1:27:49 1:27:39 13:34 46  58.1       9        F4549    
79    114 Judy Rolph           F      Hatboro           PA    US                                        1:27:55 1:27:33 13:15 54  63.9       7        F5054    
80    104 Jessica Nichols      F      Dublin            PA    US                                        1:30:32 1:30:08 15:04 51  59.8       8        F5054    
81    127 Gabrielle Smalley    F      Kempton           PA    US                                        1:30:43 1:30:25 8:41  16  54.9       2        F1619    
82    126 Debbie Smalley       F      Kempton           PA    US                                        1:30:43 1:30:25 8:38  45  55.7       10       F4549    
83    85  Brian King           M      Philadelphia      PA    US                                        1:31:00 1:30:43 15:13 48  50.6       5        M4549    
84    102 Tanya Morgan-Willifo F      North Wales       PA    US                                        1:35:11 1:35:11 12:41 57  61.1       6        F5559    
85    154 Michele Suarez       F      Jobstown          NJ    US                                        1:39:41 1:39:19 14:24 53  55.6       9        F5054    
86    66  Carol Ann Duffey     F      Elkins Park       PA    US                                        1:50:50 1:50:39 18:05 61  55.4       5        F6064    
87    72  Matt Grogan          M      New Britain       PA    US                                        1:54:21 1:54:21 19:10 38  37.2       6        M3539    


Male 1-15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Logan McHenry      97  15  1       Hatfield PA US        45:16   
2     Benjamin Larkin    88  13  8       King Of Prussia PA US 53:56   
3     Justin Nichols     105 15  16      Dublin PA US          58:29   
4     Tyler Wagenmann    138 15  41      Dublin PA US          1:08:23 
5     Benjamin Messenger 99  13  60      Bellmawr NJ US        1:16:22 


Female 1-15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Emma Zuccotti 145 15  21      Jenkintown PA US 1:01:40 


Male 16-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Maxwell Van Rees 136 17  4       Prince Frederick MD US 49:21 


Female 16-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Schulz  121 16  64      Phoenixville PA US 1:18:37 
2     Gabrielle Smalley 127 16  81      Kempton PA US      1:30:25 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Brynne Mulloy 103 22  15      Chalfont PA US  57:07   
2     Jessica Pron  109 21  39      Pottstown PA US 1:08:27 
3     Andrea Behm   54  20  40      Easton PA US    1:08:28 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Zachary Gilbert 71  25  46      Wind Gap PA US 1:11:50 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kasey Gilbert 70  25  17      Wind Gap PA US 58:44 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     David Carucci 153 33  23      Lyndhurst NJ US 1:02:18 
2     Seet Timer    317 30  58      Holmes PA US    1:14:41 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Lindsay Long     91  33  6       Newark DE US           51:57   
2     Amanda Derstine  62  34  18      Collegeville PA US     59:54   
3     Linda Andress    51  34  27      Doylestown PA US       1:03:16 
4     Beth Wysoczanski 143 33  29      Phoenixville PA US     1:04:25 
5     Kristi Ballard   53  34  42      Chalfont PA US         1:09:32 
6     Michelle Moors   101 34  44      Bensalembensalem PA US 1:11:20 
7     Lindsay Jennelle 79  34  66      Chalfont PA US         1:18:47 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Hegna        74  37  14      Chalfont PA US    56:59   
2     Steven Desteffano 63  37  24      Perkasie PA US    1:02:21 
3     William Mooney    151 36  31      Lansdale PA US    1:04:18 
4     Jason Ropars      115 36  36      North Wales PA US 1:06:15 
5     Joseph Guerra     73  35  47      Lansdale PA US    1:12:23 
6     Matt Grogan       72  38  87      New Britain PA US 1:54:21 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Melissa Hostrander 77  38  33      Perkasie PA US     1:05:41 
2     Christina Ott      288 38  38      Newtown PA US      1:07:20 
3     Kristen Leisse     90  38  49      Philadelphia PA US 1:12:12 
4     Angela Sinsel      123 38  54      Perkasie PA US     1:13:30 
5     Erin Oconnor       107 39  65      Bala Cynwyd PA US  1:18:46 
6     Laura Maguire      94  35  67      Vineland NJ US     1:19:18 
7     Abigail Messenger  98  37  68      Bellmawr NJ US     1:20:26 
8     Tricia Durham      152 37  77      Emmaus PA US       1:26:58 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Geoff Gipson 149 41  19      North Wales PA US 59:39 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Jaclyn Rosenzweig 147 41  20      Jenkintown PA US        1:01:12 
2     Julie Thomas      135 41  32      North Wales PA US       1:04:35 
3     Tania Soloski     130 42  70      Phillipsburg NJ US      1:21:59 
4     Karen Diaz        64  41  76      Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:25:48 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Marco Cardoso 58  46  2       Sayreville NJ US   45:48   
2     Jeremy Dodds  148 49  3       Skaneateles NY US  47:02   
3     Andy Zuccotti 144 49  10      Jenkintown PA US   54:30   
4     Byron Ramirez 111 46  51      Warminster PA US   1:13:07 
5     Brian King    85  48  83      Philadelphia PA US 1:30:43 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Barbara Wagenmann 137 47  37      Dublin PA US           1:06:00 
2     Christina Pfaff   108 45  45      Bensalembensalem PA US 1:11:21 
3     Lauren Tedeschi   134 45  50      Abington PA US         1:12:26 
4     Jen Lange         87  45  48      Sellersville PA US     1:12:28 
5     Gayle Marinelli   96  48  57      Pipersville PA US      1:14:33 
6     Nicole Miletto    100 47  56      Oreland PA US          1:14:34 
7     Lynn Sallash      117 49  72      Emmaus PA US           1:23:07 
8     Maria Skidmore    124 45  74      Warrington PA US       1:25:07 
9     Kelly Smola       128 46  78      Telford PA US          1:27:39 
10    Debbie Smalley    126 45  82      Kempton PA US          1:30:25 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jerry Rupprecht  116 51  9       Warminster PA US   53:58   
2     Joe Wright       142 52  11      Mount Laurel NJ US 55:38   
3     David Gilbert    69  52  26      Orefield PA US     1:02:41 
4     Stewart Duffield 67  50  30      Yardley PA US      1:04:09 
5     David Jacoby     78  52  52      Doylestown PA US   1:13:22 
6     Randy Schulz     122 52  55      Phoenixville PA US 1:14:05 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Doreen Crowle     60  54  28      Norristown PA US     1:03:49 
2     Jill Freymuller   68  54  34      Chalfont PA US       1:05:41 
3     Beth Rabinowitz   110 51  43      North Wales PA US    1:10:55 
4     Colleen Schneider 119 52  63      Perkasie PA US       1:18:16 
5     Renee Schuck      120 53  71      Perkiomenville PA US 1:22:46 
6     Carol Strouse     132 52  75      Barto PA US          1:25:25 
7     Judy Rolph        114 54  79      Hatboro PA US        1:27:33 
8     Jessica Nichols   104 51  80      Dublin PA US         1:30:08 
9     Michele Suarez    154 53  85      Jobstown NJ US       1:39:19 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Andrew Brandt 155 58  5       Gladwyne PA US 49:59 


Female 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sue Rieck            113 59  12      Harleysville PA US 56:38   
2     Peg MacDonald        93  55  25      Doylestown PA US   1:02:47 
3     Deb Clay-Alston      59  59  62      Alburtis PA US     1:18:12 
4     Stephanie Skilton    125 55  69      New Tripoli PA US  1:21:16 
5     Adele Holliday       76  55  73      Hellertown PA US   1:23:11 
6     Tanya Morgan-Willifo 102 57  84      North Wales PA US  1:35:11 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Michael Kaplan 82  60  7       Newtown PA US    53:45   
2     Tom Jorgensen  80  61  22      Quakertown PA US 1:01:56 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Diana Duffee     65  63  13      Collegeville PA US 57:08   
2     Kathy Hahn       189 60  35      Warrington PA US   1:06:02 
3     Linda Scheurer   118 63  53      Telford PA US      1:13:20 
4     Barbara Ford     175 60  59      Gibsonia PA US     1:15:42 
5     Carol Ann Duffey 66  61  86      Elkins Park PA US  1:50:39 


Male 70-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Edward O'Rourke 106 74  61      Pennington NJ US 1:17:57 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.