Short Awards

Peace Valley Duathlon 2021
Doylestown, PA 05/01/21 07:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny 55 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL Awards ***********

Place No. Name Usat Age rank Time Chip Time
1227Abigail Silberman18159:2759:27
2233Jennifer Schipper4921:02:411:02:41
3162Lisa Fallon3731:03:011:03:01

********** MALE OVERALL Awards ***********

Place No. Name Usat Age rank Time Chip Time
1238Vladimir Pishnenko21146:5046:50
2188Marco Cardoso49248:1648:16
3206Matt W Hayes58352:2652:26

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 15

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
19John Albans14Kennett Square11:00:2359:27
218Billy McGettigan9Washington Crossin21:08:051:05:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 15

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
140Clerisse Lardieri24Wynnewood11:17:391:15:16
248Katie Weakland26Elkins Park21:21:031:20:25

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
127Kim Ashmore39Langhorne21:11:381:08:53
230Erica Wenitsky32North Wales11:10:401:09:05
331Jodi Blubaugh39Johnstown41:12:491:10:25

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
110Jerred Snow39Hatboro11:03:3759:42
211Michael Mintzer35Lansdale21:04:041:00:15
336David Bauer36Lansdale31:16:411:13:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
121Julie Thomas44Perkasie11:08:461:06:31
225Kristine Doty44Flemington31:10:281:08:10
328Lindsay Hegna41Chalfont21:09:231:09:01

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
14Andres Herrera42Paramus154:2754:17
25Randell Torres41Spring City255:3655:04
37Scott Buchholz47Collegeville31:01:0059:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
135Luann Smith53Elizabethtown11:14:181:12:15
239Kelly Clement57Souderton31:16:591:14:56
341Diane Hayes57Havertown21:16:311:15:22

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
16Steve Badman57Kintnersville159:2359:07
216David Stone53Pottstown21:04:261:03:57
323Jeff Blough58Ewing31:10:281:07:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
124Diana Duffee66Collegeville11:09:301:07:34
238Kathy Hahn63Warrington21:17:561:14:35
342Janice Katucki61North Wales31:19:441:16:36

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
119Brian Zobel64Haddonfield21:08:341:05:20
220William Kallatch60Quakertown11:06:421:05:40
322Frank Roth63Havertown31:10:501:06:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Time Chip Time
145Skip Schanbacker74Doylestown11:21:531:18:19
269Barry Harvey74Reading21:39:111:36:34

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.