UpLoadRegistrations

Peace Valley Duathlon 2021
Doylestown, PA 05/01/21 07:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny 55 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL Awards ***********

Place No. Name Usat Age rank Time Chip Time
19Morgan Campbell2711:31:141:31:14
277Kimberly Dietrick4821:31:391:31:39
338Nicole Quenzer3931:31:501:31:50

********** MALE OVERALL Awards ***********

Place No. Name Usat Age rank Time Chip Time
197David Stone5311:13:011:13:01
240David Gardiner4021:15:191:15:19
36Carter Zerweck2431:17:551:17:55

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 15

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 15

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
133Tessa Dietrick14Malvern11:32:36
269Rylee Rosati15Collegeville21:49:00

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
164Aidan Nadell19Dresher11:47:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
139Madeline Reich23Elkins Park11:35:54
258Alexa Vettori25Royersford21:43:49
3115Kaitlyn Muchnick28Philadelphia32:17:57

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
113Jonathan Geib29Philadelphia11:22:31
253Nathan Weaver23Wynnewood21:41:11
384Jonathan Horton26Green Lane31:55:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
143Katie Zera38Marlton11:37:51
250Jennifer Pichler37Harleysville21:40:11
371Maureene Riethmille38Wayne31:49:08

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
14Nick Pompei38Doylestown11:19:45
26Mark Garrity30Philadelphia21:19:49
37Nils Dahl32Bridgewater31:20:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
134Shannon Jenkins43Hamburg11:32:45
267Karen Lafferty48Doylestown21:47:23
375Natalie Rust41Perkasie31:51:44

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
19Franz Hinojosa43Long Beach11:20:44
211Stephen Bishop41Wyndmoor21:21:15
314Marc Fisher45Blue Bell31:24:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
138Barbara Goranson55Closter11:35:41
266Kathleen Geer56Jenkintown21:47:17
377Christine Fissel52Warrington31:52:58

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
18Dominic McElhinney50Philadelphia11:20:33
215Will Sauer58Robesonia21:24:20
316Feilim Maxwell53Morristown31:24:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
173Marjorie Adams62Wilmington11:50:52
295Annie Mitchell67Bala Cynwyd22:02:00
3100Donna Broderick62Lansdale32:06:13

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Usat Age City rank Chip Time
15Barry Lewis62Philadelphia11:19:49
240Ray Moran65Mount Laurel21:37:00
341Nace Mullen65Philadelphia31:37:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.