Results For
Best Damn Race Florida Challenge

Any City - Any State, FL 99999
Post Virtual Results! This Virtual Race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                State Clock     Distance in Miles Progress Pace  Age 
                                                                        Time                                           
===== ==== =========================== ====== =================== ===== ========= ================= ======== ===== === 
1     703  Arthur Young                M      San Antonio         TX    41:23:24  735.291           118.3%   3:23  55  
2     270  Richard Lush                M      Herndon             VA    28:32:04  635.641           102.3%   2:42  56  
3     186  Carlos Fernandez            M      Windermere          FL    34:23:09  634.651           102.1%   3:15  39  
4     293  Mary Parker                 F      Cape Coral          FL    53:26:28  1064.82           171.4%   4:22  57  
5     398  Teddy Rodenfels             F      Fort Myers          FL    49:31:17  623.25            100.3%   4:46  67  
6     516  Nathalie Ouellet            F      Embrun              ON    46:18:13  622.928           100.3%   4:28  49  
7     278  Dave Gyoerkoes              M      New Port Richey     FL    37:30:06  623.6             100.4%   3:36  63  
8     185  Stephanie Fernandez         F      Windermere          FL    39:57:38  739.52            119%     3:15  33  
9     605  Leslie Cain                 F      Orlando             FL    45:06:26  772.56            124.3%   3:30  59  
10    271  Pamela Sabella              F      Herndon             VA    49:54:34  656.6             105.7%   4:34  57  
11    137  Julia Bertot                F      Orlando             FL    38:16:24  623.52            100.4%   3:41  60  
12    1084 Maria Anderson              F      Tampa               FL    47:37:04  625.28            100.6%   4:34  65  
13    1090 Jerry Smith                 M      Streator            IL    40:36:38  662.3             106.6%   3:41  60  
14    466  Marlene Csunyo              F      Clearwater          FL    36:04:17  628.87            101.2%   3:26  66  
15    354  Vicki Harsh                 F      Tampa               FL    41:41:14  633.34            101.9%   3:57  59  
16    262  Lindsay Reynolds            F      Winter Garden       FL    43:36:16  636.98            102.5%   4:06  27  
17    976  Andrew Stein                M      Melbourne           FL    44:11:47  624.68            100.5%   4:15  57  
18    515  Nathalie Lambert            F      Kissimmee           FL    62:37:16  621.365           100%     6:03  52  
19    36   Rebecca Hummel              F      Orlando             FL    41:28:00  652.85            105.1%   3:49  40  
20    1119 Carolyn Renick              F      Bradenton           FL    35:59:08  623.38            100.3%   3:28  39  
21    286  Steph Rogers                F      Edmond              OK    40:32:58  622.85            100.2%   3:54  35  
22    702  Corey Carruth               M      Longwood            FL    36:36:27  708.9             114.1%   3:06  41  
23    707  Michael Husband             M      Tampa               FL    30:54:03  621.35            100%     2:59  40  
24    513  Cat Copley                  F      Clearwater          FL    53:35:33  621.36            100%     5:11  39  
25    846  Chung Siedlecki             F      San Antonio         TX    43:08:18  669.45            107.7%   3:52  61  
26    732  Geir Bjoran                 M      Deltona             FL    41:00:13  687.16            110.6%   3:35  60  
27    461  Lera Bradford               F      Lake Park           FL    58:19:28  684.02            110.1%   5:07  56  
28    241  David Bradford              M      Lewes               DE    NONE      628.42            101.1%         75  
29    254  Kenya Harrison              M      Guyton              GA    53:42:04  623.84            100.4%   5:10  48  
30    282  Sarah Satterfield           F      Ocala               FL    104:25:11 1390.67           223.8%   4:30  48  
31    966  Dick Amato                  M      Daytona Beach       FL    93:52:27  994.83            160.1%   5:40  79  
32    684  Brian Collins               M      Sorrento            FL    36:02:50  633.45            101.9%   3:25  43  
33    722  Chris McLanahan             M      Longwood            FL    41:33:23  662.09            106.6%   3:46  45  
34    670  Brandon Breslow             M      Gainesville         FL    34:00:54  621.34            100%     3:17  29  
35    679  Cherry Putulin              F      Oldsmar             FL    NONE      661.03            106.4%         51  
36    1103 Jeff Walker                 M      Oviedo              FL    45:30:34  657               105.7%   4:09  61  
37    726  Susan Mitchell              F      Tampa               FL    62:43:08  648.711           104.4%   5:52  69  
38    548  Eddie Andrews               M      Land O Lakes        FL    52:52:47  629.89            101.4%   5:02  55  
39    1114 David Albert                M      Melbourne           FL    41:25:32  637.12            102.5%   3:54  47  
40    798  Steven Pate                 M      Dunedin             FL    40:10:50  627.8             101%     3:50  62  
41    1155 Ken Eisner                  M      Norwalk             CA    28:59:00  642.66            103.4%   3:15  62  
42    301  Jill McKee                  F      Estero              FL    45:33:49  621.84            100.1%   4:24  57  
43    136  Spencer Lopez               M      Clearwater          FL    40:53:48  623.44            100.3%   3:56  56  
44    539  Don Smith                   M      Lutz                FL    35:33:14  675.83            108.8%   3:40  59  
45    1102 Kirsty Walker               F      Oviedo              FL    50:05:03  621.9             100.1%   4:50  57  
46    997  Patsy Ford                  F      Clermont            FL    52:31:11  670.39            107.9%   4:42  53  
47    1113 James Carl                  M      Ocoee               FL    NONE      727               117%           51  
48    299  John Bolder                 M      Cape Coral          FL    49:04:35  679.99            109.4%   4:20  66  
49    50   Traci-lyn Eisenberg         F      Windermere          FL    55:34:29  643.49            103.6%   5:19  38  
50    680  Susie Lee                   F      Odessa              FL    50:07:18  621.38            100%     4:50  48  
51    990  Robert Burns                M      Largo               FL    53:13:15  622.54            100.2%   5:08  35  
52    647  Michelle Ballinger          F      Jacksonville        FL    51:23:35  622               100.1%   4:57  31  
53    431  Melissa Belcher             F      Orlando             FL    53:36:24  621.51            100%     5:11  38  
54    276  Beckie Frohock              F      Saint Cloud         FL    36:32:44  556.53            89.6%    3:56  50  
55    671  Lara Breslow                F      Gainesville         FL    26:47:00  539.58            86.8%    2:59  28  
56    1104 Brad Olson                  M      Melbourne           FL    31:45:45  529.34            85.2%    3:36  46  
57    1037 Valeria Strickland-Mitchell F      Saint Petersburg    FL    50:37:43  525.87            84.6%    6:24  54  
58    1118 Mary Dantzler               F      Hixson              TN    29:01:00  469.77            75.6%    3:42  39  
59    984  Edward Huetten              M      Tampa               FL    21:36:11  424.45            68.3%    3:03  56  
60    37   Chad Kellenberger           M      Waxhaw              NC    21:56:05  404.1             65%      3:15  45  
61    577  Sue Ellen Trapp             F      Fort Myers          FL    39:01:11  372.09            59.9%    6:18  74  
62    719  Bethany Patel               F      Egg Harbor Township NJ    27:47:25  363.5             58.5%    4:43  39  
63    985  Gwendolyn Caldwell          F      Oklahoma City       OK    61:12:39  345.3             55.6%    11:12 45  
64    1134 Anonymous Participant       M                                21:17:39  331.756           53.4%    3:51  36  
65    911  Mike Cernak                 M      Clearwater          FL    28:53:17  329.22            53%      5:16  47  
66    744  Luisa Buck                  F      Orlando             FL    19:39:16  308.93            49.7%    3:49  54  
67    746  Aimee Carlson               F      Lantana             FL    NONE      276.1             44.4%          47  
68    38   Corey Gardner               M      Gretna              LA    18:17:32  263.6             42.4%    4:10  33  
69    407  Truett Whitehead            M      Saint Petersburg    FL    14:11:23  196.3             31.6%    4:20  25  
70    942  Heather Woodman             F      Orlando             FL    17:16:38  177.55            28.6%    5:50  48  
71    943  Scott Arnett                M      Orlando             FL    13:22:35  130.26            21%      6:10  51  
72    88   Jason Atheney               M      Seminole            FL    8:08:52   128.37            20.7%    3:48  44  
73    253  Nick Zivolich               M      Clearwater          FL    5:49:42   79.26             12.8%    4:25  41  
74    323  Emily Warejko               F      Richmond            VA    NONE      79.18             12.7%          32  
75    202  Karin Peterson              F      Waxhaw              NC    3:58:29   70.41             11.3%    3:23  43  
76    753  Harrison Keller             M      Winter Springs      FL    3:17:00   52.2              8.4%     3:46  39  
77    706  Megan Supernovich           F      Clearwater          FL    NONE      38.3              6.2%           40  
78    39   Jennifer Gardner            F      Gretna              LA    3:33:47   36.37             5.9%     5:53  34  
79    537  Angie Rios                  F      Tampa               FL    1:46:18   26                4.2%     4:05  57  
80    652  Mark Moss                   M      Dunedin             FL    0:59:07   17.06             2.7%     3:28  35  
81    510  Andrew Gehling              M      Clearwater          FL    0:58:26   11.39             1.8%     5:08  35  
82    727  Stephanie Fry               F      Oviedo              FL    NONE      10                1.6%           40  
83    848  Lisa Rhoney                 F      Niagara Falls       NY    0:45:10   6.22              1%       7:16  43  
84    1133 Megan Wells                 F      Plant City          FL    0:20:14   2.1               0.3%     9:38  36  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.