Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking

Spectrum Health Irish Jig
Date: 03/19/2016
Team Detail Report
Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500)

Finish Postion: 1 - Steelcase 1
Team Score (places): 10 Team Score (times): 2:01:00.71

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1957Scot UrsumGrandvilleM2217:58.4917:58.49
2 1906Nancy KocsisGrandvilleF2420:57.8438:56.33
3 1788Nancy WillemsteinGrand RapidsF2627:41.131:06:37.46
4 1874Stephen PlaistedGrand RapidsM2827:30.221:34:07.68
5 1825Trang KimGrand RapidsF21026:53.032:01:00.71
6 1876Thong TranAdaM81819:44.342:20:45.05
7 2073Douglas LyonLowellM102820:17.952:41:03.00
8 1794Deborah LesnauCaledoniaF184629:26.213:10:29.21
9 2089Curt BonzheimJenisonM236924:35.213:35:04.42

Finish Postion: 2 - Spectrum Health Green
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:43:31.00

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2441Brian FaheyRockfordM1117:55.9217:55.92
2 2448Amy WingGrand RapidsF1218:50.5136:46.43
3 2440Chelsea DukesStanwoodF4621:10.6257:57.05
4 2442Jeffrey FujiokaGrand RapidsM51118:10.941:16:07.99
5 2447Rebecca VanlaanLowellF81927:23.011:43:31.00
6 2446Val TumblesonF133221:53.732:05:24.73
7 2445Chau NguyenGrand RapidsF185022:30.582:27:55.31
8 2443Carol KasprowiczWyomingF186827:27.432:55:22.74
9 2444Bobbi MooreGrand RapidsF259331:12.753:26:35.49
10 2676Susanne EvansRockfordF11420731:47.763:58:23.25

Finish Postion: 3 - Herman Miller #1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:42:57.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3425Ryan HolmGrand RapidsM3317:44.3017:44.30
2 1046Katie LaneGrand RapidsF3621:12.9638:57.26
3 886Pedro UrietaHollandM41018:59.1357:56.39
4 1875Christine LeonGrand RapidsF51522:27.231:20:23.62
5 586Lynae NagelkirkZeelandF52022:33.401:42:57.02
6 1278Chad BlauwkampHamiltonM123220:20.302:03:17.32
7 413Thomas TheisenHollandM245619:23.852:22:41.17
8 895Edward GarmaHudsonvilleM258121:50.692:44:31.86

Finish Postion: 4 - Lacks A
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:46:59.10

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 717Kerry BarnettKeego HarborM1117:35.3417:35.34
2 604Timothy MorrowSpring LakeM1227:04.0944:39.43
3 719Kevin WardynskiHowellM151720:45.031:05:24.46
4 711Nicholas VeltingGrand RapidsM163320:37.701:26:02.16
5 818Denis OmerovicGrand RapidsM175020:56.941:46:59.10
6 849Jane LeslieHudsonvilleF237330:40.092:17:39.19
7 848Richard LeslieHudsonvilleM3711030:40.382:48:19.57
8 880Richard HollemanJenisonM4115123:38.273:11:57.84
9 1307Michael DorneyGrand RapidsM5020128:16.243:40:14.08
10 822Robert GrayGrandvilleM6326424:38.224:04:52.30

Finish Postion: 5 - Perrigo 1
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:38:52.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3015Erin BonovetzAlleganF2222:25.9322:25.93
2 3000Nathan HoffmanPlainwellM6817:46.4940:12.42
3 2958Tim AdamsHudsonvilleM91718:31.6358:44.05
4 3127James GrosseZeelandM122918:53.961:17:38.01
5 3094Jeff HartfordByron CenterM215021:14.271:38:52.28
6 3097Brian OrtegaWaylandM267621:51.552:00:43.83
7 2964Randy SpiesSouth HavenM2710321:54.302:22:38.13
8 2971Carlee RoeberGrand RapidsF4414725:51.072:48:29.20
9 3540Adam ValleauHollandM4519221:47.163:10:16.36

Finish Postion: 6 - Spectrum Health Blue Iris
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:57:04.08

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2401Blain McDowellAdaM7718:49.1518:49.15
2 2395Tracey CrowleyFremontF121924:14.5543:03.70
3 2398Fred GillGrand RapidsM133226:09.841:09:13.54
4 2397Chuck DickinsonFremontM144623:10.621:32:24.16
5 2399Leslie KelpschF186424:39.921:57:04.08
6 2402Lindsay SnyderF269025:42.252:22:46.33
7 2400Pamela McDonellGrand RapidsF2611637:12.592:59:58.92
8 2396Jenna DarbyHudsonvilleF4015632:17.523:32:16.44
9 2403Tammy VandamGrand RapidsF4820436:49.944:09:06.38
10 2394Mary Carol BrouwerGrand RapidsF7227630:02.764:39:09.14

Finish Postion: 7 - Spectrum Health Sand Dollar
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:51:57.62

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2495Joe SwendrowskiHollandM6618:25.1318:25.13
2 2497Anna Ter BeekF101623:39.3042:04.43
3 2494Robert RinckRockfordM112720:25.801:02:30.23
4 2496Connie SzymczakRockfordF214828:07.261:30:37.49
5 2491Dustin MierGrand RapidsM267421:20.131:51:57.62
6 2489Jan BassoRockfordF2910327:04.472:19:02.09
7 2492Maureen NyenhuisGrand RapidsF4414736:07.652:55:09.74
8 2490Tyler DecaireAlpenaM8523223:59.003:19:08.74
9 2498Aaron VronkoWaylandM8631826:20.183:45:28.92

Finish Postion: 8 - Steelcase 2
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:50:04.60

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2748Jackie MeermanSpring LakeF9921:33.6221:33.62
2 2057Fred PaizFife LakeM122126:07.7947:41.41
3 3092Josh SwettGrand RapidsM173819:39.451:07:20.86
4 1972Carlos CostaGrand RapidsM205821:10.791:28:31.65
5 2348Timothy MartinAdaM228021:32.951:50:04.60
6 2635Gary LorenzGrand RapidsM2510525:20.122:15:24.72
7 2044Steven HofstraCoopersvilleM2613124:08.362:39:33.08
8 1786Steve SilveyGrand RapidsM3416522:59.403:02:32.48
9 2637Richard ReiminkHudsonvilleM3920427:03.793:29:36.27

Finish Postion: 9 - GR City Red
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:48:35.21

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3144Mike WordelmanRockfordM4418:23.8818:23.88
2 3165Breese StamGrand RapidsM91322:38.0341:01.91
3 3439Albert MooneyGrand RapidsM203324:23.361:05:25.27
4 3231Alexander FleetLowellM306320:29.721:25:54.99
5 3193Mark GarveyRockfordM329522:40.221:48:35.21
6 2900Shelly WeissGrand RapidsF3613127:39.632:16:14.84
7 3154Jim ParrGrand RapidsM4117227:08.762:43:23.60
8 1976Ruth LuedersRockfordF7124345:24.053:28:47.65
9 2087Eric JordanGrand RapidsM10334627:57.113:56:44.76
10 2270David MarquardtGrand RapidsM14749333:09.964:29:54.72
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 10 - Team UPS
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:49:00.62

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3318Troy CarrierAltoM1117:45.2017:45.20
2 3463Paul HuyserCaledoniaM151619:11.6536:56.85
3 3264Brianna ArntzGrand RapidsF153124:32.151:01:29.00
4 3262Patrick ArntzGrand RapidsM296024:30.151:25:59.15
5 1755Tom NewhallCaledoniaM359523:01.471:49:00.62
6 3330Stephen AngelesGrand RapidsM4914422:09.442:11:10.06
7 3265Lee FiguresGrand RapidsM5419824:24.472:35:34.53

Finish Postion: 11 - GRCC
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 2:00:32.56

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2135Josh RoseAdaM6618:45.4118:45.41
2 1224Ashley HelmerGrand RapidsF152125:46.4744:31.88
3 1222Sue HelmerLowellF204125:35.811:10:07.69
4 635James FoxGrand RapidsM266725:30.021:35:37.71
5 2642Alejandro SaldivarGrandvilleM319824:54.852:00:32.56
6 636Nurys EduardoGrand RapidsF4013830:23.252:30:55.81
7 1111Jennifer GableGrand RapidsF4218026:51.922:57:47.73
8 1223Roger HelmerLowellM6924925:31.773:23:19.50

Finish Postion: 12 - Amway
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:50:12.83

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2349Aj HerbelRockfordM131318:23.6518:23.65
2 3051Lauren BargerGrand RapidsF213423:22.9541:46.60
3 2887Caryn BixAdaF215524:51.861:06:38.46
4 3052Wesley BargerGrand RapidsM278221:23.261:28:01.72
5 1553Mark AndrewsRockfordM2911122:11.111:50:12.83
6 2541Chelsea HarrisonGrand RapidsF3414524:57.072:15:09.90
7 1530Kevin SmithWyomingM3518021:40.662:36:50.56
8 2107Jonathan JespersenGrand RapidsM4322323:46.703:00:37.26
9 2262Juli DaviesGrand RapidsF4927225:51.713:26:28.97
10 1323Chris RuiterGrand RapidsM5132323:04.403:49:33.37
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 13 - Steelcase 4
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 2:06:15.74

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1821Sarah McCullochCaledoniaF8824:20.0024:20.00
2 1950Brittany HallCaledoniaF101822:58.9547:18.95
3 1979Scott VanderploegGrand RapidsM385627:02.321:14:21.27
4 1797James WoudstraByron CenterM4510123:41.511:38:02.78
5 1792Bruce ReynoldsGrand RapidsM4915028:12.962:06:15.74
6 1963Craig TrovatoByron CenterM5620629:35.552:35:51.29
7 1947Jaclyn ReininkGrand RapidsF7227828:59.223:04:50.51
8 1798Jeff HorvathGrandvilleM8035828:29.713:33:20.22
9 3064Scott FerriellCaledoniaM8744526:17.873:59:38.09
10 1822Chad HaubrichWyomingM9253726:55.284:26:33.37

Finish Postion: 14 - Mercy Health
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 2:01:52.68

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 69Paige BoldtGrand RapidsF3317:53.8417:53.84
2 863Sheryl LozickiAdaF141726:00.0043:53.84
3 1341Genevieve BarrettGrand RapidsF415825:23.731:09:17.57
4 75Janice GrammaticoGrandvilleF4510328:13.751:37:31.32
5 873Michael BishopGrand RapidsM5015324:21.362:01:52.68
6 2216Kimberly InglesDorrF9324628:46.372:30:39.05
7 1355Ashley TroszokGrand RapidsF26050640:25.553:11:04.60

Finish Postion: 15 - Spectrum Health Turquoise
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 2:09:59.61

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2538Chad YerrickGrand RapidsM151520:17.5120:17.51
2 2533Jennifer HagerF294425:52.1546:09.66
3 2529Jennifer AlcookF398325:23.791:11:33.45
4 2531Dave CluleyM4612934:01.231:45:34.68
5 2532Dewayne FreemanGrand RapidsM5118024:24.932:09:59.61
6 2530Matt BoonGrandvilleM6224229:56.712:39:56.32
7 2536Kelli ThompsonGrand RapidsF6330533:07.053:13:03.37
8 2535James ParkerM8338823:54.413:36:57.78
9 2534Amy JohnsonF9548331:58.364:08:56.14
10 2537Patrick TiptonGrand RapidsM14262527:44.464:36:40.60

Finish Postion: 16 - GE Aviation
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 2:02:45.42

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 406Eddie SeymourGrand RapidsM111117:49.1617:49.16
2 511Manfred ThielGrand RapidsM193024:22.0742:11.23
3 404Jodi HallGrand RapidsF306026:04.311:08:15.54
4 615Tom SpliedtGrand RapidsM6012029:45.331:38:00.87
5 3504Jeff LoydGrand RapidsM6418424:44.552:02:45.42
6 3727Jordan NesleyGrand RapidsM6625026:17.322:29:02.74
7 5Jordi LuceroGrand RapidsM8233223:51.622:52:54.36
8 826Diane ReiminkDorrF8241436:03.273:28:57.63
9 2774Kelly KorstangeGrand RapidsF8650029:25.023:58:22.65
10 2789Deb EisenlohrGrand HavenF8758754:48.394:53:11.04
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 17 - GR City Gold
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 2:06:06.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2009Laura CleypoolGrand RapidsF222225:44.1125:44.11
2 3160Jeff DoodRockfordM305222:20.2848:04.39
3 2113Benjamin HawkinsGrand RapidsM358722:01.561:10:05.95
4 3205Steve KrogmanGreenvilleM4713423:44.641:33:50.59
5 2692Mary TrendtGrand RapidsF5518932:15.692:06:06.28
6 1985Vaughn ShadeAltoM7126030:37.352:36:43.63
7 2550Emilie ZuzekGrand RapidsF15641632:58.873:09:42.50
8 3458Rowena PattersonWyomingF23765340:05.433:49:47.93

Finish Postion: 18 - Spectrum Health TangerineTango
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 2:07:22.41

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2504Jessica MirandetteF121223:46.3623:46.36
2 2506Chris SchmidtM304221:37.8945:24.25
3 3401Julianne DavisF448631:07.971:16:32.22
4 2507Andrew StepanovichM5313924:18.171:40:50.39
5 2499Melanie BallGrand RapidsF5719626:32.022:07:22.41
6 2502Mike HojnackiM6626224:47.812:32:10.22
7 2501Julie EhlichGrand RapidsF10937142:41.193:14:51.41
8 2505Aaron SavageGrand RapidsM13650731:00.833:45:52.24
9 2500Brent DebackM16266931:26.564:17:18.80

Finish Postion: 19 - Steelcase 3
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 2:02:16.03

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3108Susan WhitenightGrand RapidsF9922:45.2422:45.24
2 1790Robbie BalentineGrand RapidsM394822:56.8545:42.09
3 2008Phil HesterMiddlevilleM469427:56.831:13:38.92
4 1968Keith SwaymanByron CenterM5314723:12.991:36:51.91
5 1867Tyler GizinskiGrand RapidsM5920625:24.122:02:16.03
6 1948Michael ViauCedar SpringsM6126724:14.222:26:30.25
7 2175Gary HaynesGrand RapidsM6232924:55.312:51:25.56
8 1801Brad NorthropGrand RapidsM7039924:55.263:16:20.82

Finish Postion: 20 - AHC + Hospitality
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 2:05:22.85

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3066Kesone VongGrand RapidsF1122:15.8922:15.89
2 1200Joel BerghorstAllendaleM101118:34.2240:50.11
3 1202Donna DuronGrand RapidsF273831:42.111:12:32.22
4 2313Roger ChuGrand RapidsM8312126:02.061:38:34.28
5 2212Kurt Vander MolenGrandvilleM9521626:48.572:05:22.85
6 1201Tisha WilsonRockfordF10832431:27.582:36:50.43
7 1464Ross BartlettGrand RapidsM12444826:44.263:03:34.69
8 1546Jennifer HarigHudsonvilleF12657430:11.283:33:45.97
9 1493Nickolas GarlockRockfordM14972331:36.824:05:22.79
10 1206Sara JorgensenSand LakeF16288531:48.504:37:11.29

Finish Postion: 21 - Herman Miller #2
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 2:11:27.28

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1678Jared VandenboschZeelandM282821:43.3421:43.34
2 2353Laura HilbrandZeelandF336129:57.1551:40.49
3 652Robert TeasleyHollandM369725:17.841:16:58.33
4 3222Marcos GarciaZeelandM5815524:41.131:41:39.46
5 645Cynthia SmithZeelandF6922429:47.822:11:27.28
6 1192Jep CohenHollandM7930323:40.492:35:07.77
7 2096Louis MyersZeelandM8338626:35.423:01:43.19
8 1283Kevin BoschAllendaleM14052652:06.403:53:49.59

Finish Postion: 22 - Lacks B
Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 2:05:21.62

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 720Jason ByerGrand RapidsM373722:06.0122:06.01
2 712Phil KorpiGrand RapidsM528922:13.5144:19.52
3 773Mary BensonMiddlevilleF5314232:09.521:16:29.04
4 723Rob GreiffendorfGrand RapidsM5419624:11.671:40:40.71
5 716Petri FurxhiGrand RapidsM5725324:40.912:05:21.62
6 912Ross FischerCaledoniaM8433732:07.552:37:29.17
7 713Kelli MeadGrand RapidsF8942630:58.013:08:27.18
8 841Jeff WilliamsByron CenterM11353927:57.143:36:24.32
9 714Robert ReygaertGrand RapidsM13767627:37.314:04:01.63
10 742David RoseMiddlevilleM13781331:26.844:35:28.47

Finish Postion: 23 - Herman Miller #3
Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 2:19:36.74

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 308Julie LamerZeelandF262628:31.3528:31.35
2 1175Linda RedderZeelandF376335:11.301:03:42.65
3 834Mitchell PolavinByron CenterM4210521:33.201:25:15.85
4 373Tim BrockwayRockfordM7117625:18.301:50:34.15
5 1190Kate BlauwkampHamiltonF7925529:02.592:19:36.74

Finish Postion: 24 - Herman Miller Inc #6
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 2:15:12.23

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 437Steve GrifforeHollandM3323:29.7523:29.75
2 1741Terry BakerGrand RapidsM454827:35.8551:05.60
3 323Pat BrazeeGrandvilleM479522:51.101:13:56.70
4 1041Lisa VandenboschZeelandF7116629:59.641:43:56.34
5 675Danielle JurekGrand HavenF9526131:15.892:15:12.23
6 1040David VandenoschZeelandM11537628:39.852:43:52.08
7 317Mike RoodKent CityM11549134:09.313:18:01.39
8 1309Sarah WeberHollandF13062136:03.953:54:05.34
9 995Amber WendlingByron CenterF15978031:41.554:25:46.89
10 324Heather BrazeeGrandvilleF17395334:02.654:59:49.54

Finish Postion: 25 - Spectrum Health Mimosa
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 2:09:17.80

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2468Sasha WolffGrand RapidsF292924:15.9524:15.95
2 2459Matt ElmoreGrand RapidsM507923:36.7747:52.72
3 2464Darin NichollsGrand RapidsM5613524:10.671:12:03.39
4 2460Koren GebbenF5619128:44.411:40:47.80
5 2466Michael SuigussaarM7726828:30.002:09:17.80
6 2463Phuong KieuGrand RapidsF10737531:27.382:40:45.18
7 2465Ashley PierceF22159633:24.163:14:09.34
8 2462Laura HoyerF22281833:26.573:47:35.91

Finish Postion: 26 - Perrigo 2
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 2:14:27.50

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3386David SundHudsonvilleM171722:55.4922:55.49
2 3093Jennifer GroenewegHudsonvilleF284525:53.8548:49.34
3 2967Nicole JenkinsGrand RapidsF347926:21.171:15:10.51
4 2974Ryan McLaughlinGrand RapidsM7115025:04.631:40:15.14
5 3457Bryan ProperPortageM15730734:12.362:14:27.50

Finish Postion: 27 - Porter Hills
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 2:36:38.65

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1264Rachael BozekGrand RapidsF3322:31.9822:31.98
2 3756Sue DennisGrand RapidsF313449:15.411:11:47.39
3 3032Sara VansteenkisteLansingF7711127:19.211:39:06.60
4 690Anthony VisserRockfordM10121225:04.502:04:11.10
5 3329Jackie ChandlerWaylandF10231432:27.552:36:38.65
6 2593Kelly MockermanGrand RapidsF16147533:26.203:10:04.85
7 2618Aimee WardGrand RapidsF23971449:14.913:59:19.76

Finish Postion: 28 - Steelcase 5
Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 2:22:57.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1793Suzanne RayRockfordF313127:09.6127:09.61
2 2213Shane GarnerGrand RapidsM599029:42.6856:52.29
3 3019Bob CislerMiddlevilleM6215227:19.791:24:12.08
4 235Pamela KrillGrand RapidsF8223429:10.111:53:22.19
5 1998Robert MolenkampLowellM8732129:35.162:22:57.35
6 1980Audra HartgesGrand RapidsF9942031:32.192:54:29.54
7 1949Chris FullerGrand RapidsM11553528:56.593:23:26.13
8 1992Bryan CoteByron CenterM11865329:02.883:52:29.01

Finish Postion: 29 - Herman Miller #4
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 2:32:00.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 939Mitchell HelmusHudsonvilleM101023:01.7923:01.79
2 1336Ron AlferinkZeelandM546429:08.4252:10.21
3 938Anita HelmusHudsonvilleF5712129:04.041:21:14.25
4 311David Van DykeGrand RapidsM10622737:36.311:58:50.56
5 1277Renae WalkerHollandF12034733:09.462:32:00.02
6 1462Dan BroersmaHollandM14248931:49.373:03:49.39
7 1417Nick JoustraGrand HavenM18267131:35.353:35:24.74
8 353Alison BerensZeelandF28495548:57.514:24:22.25
9 1733Chelsi SnowdinMontagueF286124149:49.625:14:11.87

Finish Postion: 30 - Spectrum Health True Red
Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 2:03:22.98

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2520Matthew KoziaraM565624:36.9024:36.90
2 2528Tim WolffisM7413023:27.5348:04.43
3 2521Matt McLaughlinCaledoniaM7520525:26.931:13:31.36
4 2524Manuel RhoadesM8028523:44.001:37:15.36
5 2525Bill SellesByron CenterM8436926:07.622:03:22.98
6 2522Ken PingelM11548425:57.622:29:20.60
7 2519Charles GoldenM11860228:15.862:57:36.46
8 2526Sean SperlingGrand RapidsM16676835:38.973:33:15.43
9 2523Tracie RedickF17193932:21.634:05:37.06
10 2527Emilia WallF200113932:10.334:37:47.39

Finish Postion: 31 - Spectrum Health Chili Pepper
Team Score (places): 390 Team Score (times): 2:18:27.01

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2416Kate IrwinBig RapidsF424225:28.3325:28.33
2 2423Caitlin ZinneckerFremontF7711927:51.0453:19.37
3 2420Erin McGarryF8220127:29.131:20:48.50
4 2417Sandi KarmanF8828928:31.681:49:20.18
5 2414Carrie CrosleyFremontF10139029:06.832:18:27.01
6 2422Ariana RoselConklinF12051029:46.412:48:13.42
7 2421David RoselConklinM13064029:49.553:18:02.97
8 2418April McClainF13777732:06.313:50:09.28
9 2419Brian McClainM15192833:51.654:24:00.93

Finish Postion: 32 - Spectrum Health Aqua Sky
Team Score (places): 396 Team Score (times): 2:34:11.89

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1647Jamie HulettByron CenterF333326:19.8726:19.87
2 2385Melanie BurghgraefRockfordF7410730:18.5856:38.45
3 2390Cara KnappJenisonF8018735:42.431:32:20.88
4 2391Danielle McCarrickGrand RapidsF9428127:47.172:00:08.05
5 2387Jasmine GarzaGrand RapidsF11539634:03.842:34:11.89
6 2389Rachel HughesdonF13152736:04.113:10:16.00
7 2384Bill BoshovenM13566230:57.363:41:13.36
8 2386Jennifer FetrowAllendaleF14780934:25.014:15:38.37
9 2392Jamie PeltierHudsonvilleF208101736:53.374:52:31.74
10 2388Heather HillGrand RapidsF258127538:40.415:31:12.15

Finish Postion: 33 - Spectrum Health Cerulean
Team Score (places): 409 Team Score (times): 2:21:10.50

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2412Daniel SmithAdaM636324:36.0624:36.06
2 2404Paul BlauwiekelGrandvilleM7013325:06.3049:42.36
3 2408Tammy LongcoreF8521831:20.511:21:02.87
4 2410Janine MooreGrandvilleF9431231:14.771:52:17.64
5 2411Danielle SandersGrand RapidsF9740928:52.862:21:10.50
6 2407Britt KnappAdaF15256134:50.772:56:01.27
7 2405Samantha DowlingF28084141:47.053:37:48.32
8 2406Kaitlyn JonkmanGrandvilleF287112842:25.644:20:13.96

Finish Postion: 34 - Herman Miller #7
Team Score (places): 427 Team Score (times): 3:06:10.13

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 678Lauren LalondeSaugatuckF414126:50.5326:50.53
2 1742Dawn BakerGrand RapidsF7611735:11.001:02:01.53
3 2067Karen FoxZeelandF8019749:23.971:51:25.50
4 1503Alan VandykeHollandM11130828:27.902:19:53.40
5 541Denise Van ValkenburgCoopersvilleF11942746:16.733:06:10.13
6 374Kimberly HoekstraHudsonvilleF12655349:25.833:55:35.96
7 1380Camara CurryWest OliveF12968235:48.424:31:24.38
8 412Bruce WaltersZeelandM13882049:13.695:20:38.07
9 1474Brandy CorriganHollandF15197136:38.915:57:16.98

Finish Postion: 35 - Spectrum Health Emerald
Team Score (places): 438 Team Score (times): 2:21:55.89

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2425Carolyn ConnorsF626229:30.6329:30.63
2 2424Kelly BoomershineHudsonvilleF7313527:44.3157:14.94
3 2430Tom MacVicarM9823327:39.451:24:54.39
4 2429Gail LongGrand RapidsF9833129:00.301:53:54.69
5 2431Lee MoyerGrand RapidsM10743828:01.202:21:55.89
6 2428Michael LongRockfordM13457229:00.582:50:56.47
7 2432Rachel PayneF15472630:00.673:20:57.14
8 2433Sharon WeidenfellerF15588136:55.263:57:52.40
9 2427Kirsten HoughtonPlainwellF167104830:19.354:28:11.75

Finish Postion: 36 - Perrigo 3
Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 2:17:01.77

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2963Sam DemarcoSpring LakeM424223:43.6523:43.65
2 3098Kim JolicoeurWest OliveF539526:22.7750:06.42
3 3009Amanda StrigelAlleganF6215726:52.561:16:58.98
4 3004Ryan VanputtenHudsonvilleM13929629:08.911:46:07.89
5 2999Tia DozemanCaledoniaF14444030:53.882:17:01.77
6 3101Rosalyn RisdonByron CenterF16560535:48.832:52:50.60

Finish Postion: 37 - Steelcase 6
Team Score (places): 469 Team Score (times): 2:50:06.36

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1960William HalloranWaylandM737330:47.4230:47.42
2 2104Nancy BonzheimJenisonF7715035:11.121:05:58.54
3 2633Brad YoungsByron CenterM10325331:32.281:37:30.82
4 2062Lisetta ShermanCedar SpringsF10335641:56.712:19:27.53
5 1941Kayln SmithCaledoniaF11346930:38.832:50:06.36
6 2074Srini ReddyGrand RapidsM13260130:27.323:20:33.68
7 2066Vanessa NorthropGrand RapidsF13273331:53.353:52:27.03
8 1964Brittany HuismanLowellF15588831:33.054:24:00.08
9 2040Austin BennerCaledoniaM159104729:07.114:53:07.19

Finish Postion: 38 - Steelcase 7
Team Score (places): 491 Team Score (times): 2:23:09.98

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3120Jim O'ConnorGrand RapidsM101022:45.6722:45.67
2 1944Carly CharlierCaledoniaF748429:11.4851:57.15
3 1940Wayne SpencerGrand RapidsM8617026:13.911:18:11.06
4 1993Caryn StetsonGrand RapidsF15132134:45.641:52:56.70
5 1861Scott BurnettMiddlevilleM17049130:13.282:23:09.98
6 2945Tyler BauerWyomingM17866931:07.152:54:17.13
7 2077Heather SchuchWyomingF17984834:18.433:28:35.56
8 2017Jenna FillmanGrand RapidsF182103030:53.043:59:28.60
9 1879Corey KuksJenisonM192122235:20.164:34:48.76

Finish Postion: 39 - Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid
Team Score (places): 526 Team Score (times): 2:40:47.57

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2481Sarah DarbyHudsonvilleF232326:17.1026:17.10
2 2483Kelly GmazelLake OdessaF325527:16.7853:33.88
3 2482James FellingerAdaM12918442:38.911:36:12.79
4 2484Amy KuzmaF14132532:24.092:08:36.88
5 2485Sarah NeubeckerHerseyF20152632:10.692:40:47.57
6 2486Stephanie ScottF24677242:18.923:23:06.49
7 2487Lindsey TiptonGrand RapidsF254102639:53.574:03:00.06
8 2480Angela BiscevicGrand RapidsF273129942:54.404:45:54.46
9 2479Tonya AndersonF280157952:11.675:38:06.13

Finish Postion: 40 - Herman Miller #5
Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 2:56:51.46

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 332Stephanie EmelanderHudsonvilleF616128:21.4728:21.47
2 321Nancy BelkeGrand RapidsF9815940:31.381:08:52.85
3 1174Don RedderZeelandM10726639:04.911:47:57.76
4 1564Martin RyanHollandM10837440:03.302:28:01.06
5 1714Joshua NuiverZeelandM15853228:50.402:56:51.46
6 1334Herb BaushkeRavennaM17770940:03.443:36:54.90
7 1335Brenda BaushkeRavennaF20391240:02.514:16:57.41

Finish Postion: 41 - Spectrum Health Tiger Lily
Team Score (places): 558 Team Score (times): 2:42:06.21

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2517Kristen PopmaGrand RapidsF424225:34.8325:34.83
2 2516Kevin PeltierHudsonvilleM8012226:23.5651:58.39
3 2514Cara LindamoodGreenvilleF9421628:47.151:20:45.54
4 2512Lauren GrodeGrandvilleF15336931:31.191:52:16.73
5 2511David GilmoreGrand RapidsM18955849:49.482:42:06.21
6 2515Michelle MooreCoopersvilleF21977744:01.823:26:08.03
7 2509Kristen BartzGrandvilleF269104641:13.514:07:21.54

Finish Postion: 42 - Lacks C
Team Score (places): 576 Team Score (times): 2:55:07.82

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 847Amber SteebyGrand RapidsF939339:37.7039:37.70
2 718Mike HarderIoniaM11020328:31.071:08:08.77
3 820Ken BaileyAltoM12132435:25.981:43:34.75
4 1181Tim JerzykGrand RapidsM12444829:24.642:12:59.39
5 850Todd StraitMiddlevilleM12857642:08.432:55:07.82
6 738Steve MacDonaldGrand RapidsM14071627:43.533:22:51.35
7 715Brian BenedictGrand RapidsM15787330:55.233:53:46.58
8 833Scott MacDonaldGrand RapidsM163103631:27.514:25:14.09
9 724Jennifer DavisHoward CityF197123336:19.495:01:33.58
10 721Shannon BremmerSaranacF211144442:08.875:43:42.45

Finish Postion: 43 - Spectrum Health Marsala
Team Score (places): 601 Team Score (times): 2:32:17.25

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2458Susan VeldheerF161625:13.3325:13.33
2 2450Rachel KloostermanGrand RapidsF12514128:56.3554:09.68
3 2455Lemark PayneM13427530:55.641:25:05.32
4 2456Michelle SmithF15342836:47.402:01:52.72
5 2452Seth MansfieldGrand RapidsM17360130:24.532:32:17.25
6 2449Lisa AmbroseF17477541:39.303:13:56.55
7 2457Mark VandykeM17695133:05.573:47:02.12
8 2454Tonja MoyerF181113234:22.734:21:24.85
9 2453Casey McDowellF208134035:20.984:56:45.83

Finish Postion: 44 - Spectrum Health Purple
Team Score (places): 611 Team Score (times): 2:44:43.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2474Gwen HooperAnn ArborF565638:14.0438:14.04
2 2470Katherine BelkaRockfordF6111728:04.111:06:18.15
3 2471Tiffany BlossomGrand RapidsF15827530:08.881:36:27.03
4 2469Michelle BednarskiGrand RapidsF16844332:17.082:08:44.11
5 2477Sunny TideyF16861135:59.242:44:43.35
6 2478Courtney WestveldF19680731:59.883:16:43.23
7 2472Amanda CarlsonColumbiaF252105939:40.793:56:24.02
8 2476Melissa KrenzkeF282134141:59.454:38:23.47
9 2475Morgan KrenzkeF283162442:02.105:20:25.57

Finish Postion: Inc. - Herman Miller #8
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 6Ana FigueroaHollandF686829:51.4429:51.44
2 2380Sean TenbrinkWyomingM12018828:19.2458:10.68
3 3202Angela HillSpring LakeF16535333:37.321:31:48.00
4 2002Wendy MuthHollandF19254538:56.452:10:44.45

Finish Postion: Inc. - Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2434Terri BushCoopersvilleF848436:34.4136:34.41
2 2438Celestina YeshGrand RapidsF20428836:39.781:13:14.19
3 2437Kim SpoelmaGrand RapidsF22851639:28.991:52:43.18
4 3245Hilary BymaAltoF24175737:46.932:30:30.11