Location: Winston Salem, NC US 27107 Directions
Type: Trail Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division           
                                       Time              Place                       
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ================== 
1     4737 Justin Pfruender     M      1:53:18 6:06  36  1        O'all Top 3 Male   
2     4749 Rob Arend            M      1:59:09 6:24  23  2        O'all Top 3 Male   
3     4844 Scott Morgan         M      1:59:35 6:26  23  3        O'all Top 3 Male   
4     4705 Jacob Boyd           M      2:02:38 6:36  30  1        M30-34             
5     4812 Josh West            M      2:04:45 6:42  34  2        M30-34             
6     4878 Ryan Aubuchon        M      2:05:09 6:44  32  3        M30-34             
7     4789 George Oliver        M      2:07:34 6:51  23  1        M20-24             
8     4887 Stephen Salisbury    M      2:09:36 6:58  30  4        M30-34             
9     4720 Megan Hovis          F      2:09:53 6:59  34  1        O'all Top 3 Female 
10    4802 Bob Severs           M      2:09:58 6:59  49  1        Masters Male       
11    4744 Paul Sherman         M      2:10:26 7:01  47  1        M45-49             
12    4721 Teresa Inman         F      2:12:13 7:07  39  2        O'all Top 3 Female 
13    4851 Hernan Sabio         M      2:13:53 7:12  42  1        M40-44             
14    4780 Howard Kraft         M      2:14:36 7:14  50  1        M50-54             
15    4748 John Anderson        M      2:15:14 7:16  55  1        M55-59             
16    4776 Florian Jug          M      2:16:20 7:20  37  1        M35-39             
17    4884 George Patterson     M      2:16:55 7:22  53  2        M50-54             
18    4879 Tim Doran            M      2:17:43 7:24  56  2        M55-59             
19    4758 Chris Cronan         M      2:17:55 7:25  43  2        M40-44             
20    4735 Adam Nichols         M      2:18:19 7:26  30  5        M30-34             
21    4858 Robert Youtz         M      2:18:38 7:27  37  2        M35-39             
22    4871 Aaron Elwood         M      2:18:39 7:27  37  3        M35-39             
23    4723 Robert Jones         M      2:19:58 7:31  44  3        M40-44             
24    4743 Rodolfo Sequeyro     M      2:21:56 7:38  58  3        M55-59             
25    4822 Dan Bradley          M      2:23:21 7:42  58  4        M55-59             
26    4729 Valerie Matena       F      2:24:25 7:46  30  3        O'all Top 3 Female 
27    4797 Ramesh Ravella       M      2:24:37 7:47  41  4        M40-44             
28    4801 Christopher Sabolcik M      2:25:11 7:48  27  1        M25-29             
29    4766 Edward Fine          M      2:25:22 7:49  55  5        M55-59             
30    4829 Robert Ducsay        M      2:26:13 7:52  50  3        M50-54             
31    4777 Rachel Keeter        F      2:26:35 7:53  28  1        F25-29             
32    4888 Leah Lanier          F      2:26:47 7:54  42  1        Masters Female     
33    4804 Nick Siedentop       M      2:26:52 7:54  38  4        M35-39             
34    4811 Glenn Wells          M      2:27:08 7:55  53  4        M50-54             
35    4754 Rachelle Blanchard   F      2:27:18 7:55  24  1        F20-24             
36    4713 Stephane Daniel      M      2:27:58 7:57  46  2        M45-49             
37    4752 Bob Benko            M      2:28:24 7:59  51  5        M50-54             
38    4739 Johanna Remes        F      2:29:54 8:04  48  1        F45-49             
39    4734 Hannah Montague      F      2:30:40 8:06  22  2        F20-24             
40    4850 Tony Riggs           M      2:31:03 8:07  43  5        M40-44             
41    4769 Jennifer Goldstein   F      2:31:04 8:07  45  2        F45-49             
42    4827 Ryan Davis           M      2:32:22 8:11  34  6        M30-34             
43    4730 Steve McClure        M      2:32:29 8:12  41  6        M40-44             
44    4820 Chris Bettis         M      2:32:32 8:12  43  7        M40-44             
45    4876 Chris Wrighton       M      2:33:00 8:14  31  7        M30-34             
46    4828 Steve Driver         M      2:33:12 8:14  67  1        M65-69             
47    4716 Sara Flynn-Loy       F      2:33:24 8:15  34  1        F30-34             
48    4842 Olivia MEnden        F      2:33:30 8:15  22  3        F20-24             
49    4794 Jeffery Porter       M      2:34:36 8:19  44  8        M40-44             
50    4832 William Gmeiner      M      2:34:58 8:20  55  6        M55-59             
51    4830 Ed Fager             M      2:35:08 8:20  57  7        M55-59             
52    4761 John Dribus          M      2:35:26 8:21  39  5        M35-39             
53    4779 Karen Killeen        F      2:35:45 8:22  48  3        F45-49             
54    4847 David Philpott       M      2:36:48 8:26  54  6        M50-54             
55    4806 Morgan Stafford      F      2:36:50 8:26  22  4        F20-24             
56    4841 Levi Mahan           M      2:37:14 8:27  28  2        M25-29             
57    4891 Christinia Depriest  F      2:37:50 8:29  35  1        F35-39             
58    4787 Anthony McNealy      M      2:38:02 8:30  45  3        M45-49             
59    4750 Eric Austin          M      2:37:53 8:29  49  4        M45-49             
60    4740 Rachel Rice          F      2:38:50 8:32  37  2        F35-39             
61    4840 Colin Lightfoot      M      2:38:47 8:32  31  8        M30-34             
62    4805 Mark Simpson         M      2:40:06 8:36  38  6        M35-39             
63    4883 Richard Ayers        M      2:40:39 8:38  54  7        M50-54             
64    4717 Angela Hamilton      F      2:40:36 8:38  56  1        F55-59             
65    4874 Scott Adams          M      2:42:22 8:44  35  7        M35-39             
66    4882 Graham Gilley        M      2:43:12 8:46  41  9        M40-44             
67    4774 Ashley Hamati        F      2:43:43 8:48  22  5        F20-24             
68    4751 Chad Beery           M      2:44:09 8:50  47  5        M45-49             
69    4788 Molly Morgan         F      2:44:57 8:52  20  6        F20-24             
70    4838 Robert Koontz        M      2:45:24 8:54  33  9        M30-34             
71    4768 Joni Garrett         F      2:45:33 8:54  27  2        F25-29             
72    4704 Kristine Bennett     F      2:45:52 8:55  45  4        F45-49             
73    4765 David Essic          M      2:46:48 8:58  41  10       M40-44             
74    4792 Joe Ozbolt           M      2:48:15 9:03  61  1        M60-64             
75    4881 Juliana Blevins      F      2:49:47 9:08  30  2        F30-34             
76    4886 Scott Herzog         M      2:50:29 9:10  50  8        M50-54             
77    4831 Jim Faggione         M      2:50:19 9:09  45  6        M45-49             
78    4795 Gary Prilla!sn       M      2:52:45 9:17  65  2        M65-69             
79    4872 Ruben Quezada        M      2:52:54 9:18  56  8        M55-59             
80    4875 Michael Seymon       M      2:52:58 9:18  45  7        M45-49             
81    4833 Bradley Hayes        M      2:53:01 9:18  37  8        M35-39             
82    4762 Denise Dubick        F      2:53:25 9:19  26  3        F25-29             
83    4860 Mike Hassett         M      2:53:41 9:20  53  9        M50-54             
84    4873 William Conger       M      2:53:12 9:19  53  10       M50-54             
85    4855 Brad Sturkey         M      2:54:09 9:22  47  8        M45-49             
86    4725 Marianne Koehl       F      2:54:04 9:22  38  3        F35-39             
87    4770 Ronda Gordy          F      2:54:13 9:22  45  5        F45-49             
88    4853 David Shumate        M      2:55:02 9:25  56  9        M55-59             
89    4821 Richard Bloomfeld    M      2:55:26 9:26  50  11       M50-54             
90    4732 Steve Menendez       M      2:55:53 9:27  58  10       M55-59             
91    4817 Travis Alfrey        M      2:55:54 9:27  42  11       M40-44             
92    4781 Zoila Lambert        F      2:56:46 9:30  42  1        F40-44             
93    4807 Maddie Stambaugh     F      2:57:10 9:31  21  7        F20-24             
94    4727 Alan Lambert         M      2:59:00 9:37  40  12       M40-44             
95    4800 Nicole RiegerThomas  F      2:59:07 9:38  45  6        F45-49             
96    4809 Diego Trabucco       M      3:01:20 9:45  29  3        M25-29             
97    4824 Rickie Brittain      M      3:01:31 9:46  62  2        M60-64             
98    4826 Ken Collins          M      3:01:25 9:45  40  13       M40-44             
99    4785 Devon Lewis          M      3:01:36 9:46  38  9        M35-39             
100   4738 Megan Reeves         F      3:02:25 9:48  29  4        F25-29             
101   4819 Kenny Barnes         M      3:02:41 9:49  49  9        M45-49             
102   4773 Timothy Guinard      M      3:03:01 9:50  47  10       M45-49             
103   4862 David Kabealo        M      3:03:42 9:53  50  12       M50-54             
104   4877 Kerry Melson         F      3:03:57 9:53  56  2        F55-59             
105   4782 Adam Lawson          M      3:06:19 10:01 29  4        M25-29             
106   4745 Virginia Stanton     F      3:06:43 10:02 22  8        F20-24             
107   4852 Scott Sechler        M      3:09:59 10:13 52  13       M50-54             
108   4890 Holly Briggs         F      3:10:43 10:15 50  1        F50-54             
109   4736 Angela Orth          F      3:10:47 10:15 50  2        F50-54             
110   4726 Danielle Laliberte   F      3:12:21 10:20 28  5        F25-29             
111   4870 Madeline Morgan      F      3:12:19 10:20 26  6        F25-29             
112   4845 Wayne Morgan         M      3:12:41 10:22 58  11       M55-59             
113   4784 Laura Leipold        F      3:15:04 10:29 32  3        F30-34             
114   4810 Lesley Tyl           F      3:15:00 10:29 34  4        F30-34             
115   4854 Joshua Sims          M      3:16:21 10:33 27  5        M25-29             
116   4880 John Blevins         M      3:16:29 10:34 35  10       M35-39             
117   4747 JUAN VAZQUEZ         M      3:16:36 10:34 42  14       M40-44             
118   4753 Stephen Benson       M      3:18:49 10:41 69  3        M65-69             
119   4728 Pamela Lawson        F      3:18:57 10:42 28  7        F25-29             
120   4818 Curtis Arena         M      3:19:17 10:43 30  10       M30-34             
121   4813 Chris Wilkerson      M      3:19:22 10:43 43  15       M40-44             
122   4707 Elizabeth Burgos     F      3:19:41 10:44 31  5        F30-34             
123   4763 Jason Easter         M      3:20:45 10:48 40  16       M40-44             
124   4733 Celia Mitchell       F      3:21:02 10:49 60  1        F60-64             
125   4775 Wesley Hinkle        M      3:21:12 10:49 29  6        M25-29             
126   4709 Jib Chattrabhuti     F      3:21:30 10:50 28  8        F25-29             
127   4711 Lesa Collins         F      3:23:16 10:56 37  4        F35-39             
128   4892 John Haynes          M      3:23:17 10:56 27  7        M25-29             
129   4889 Hannah Millwoood     F      3:25:23 11:03 39  5        F35-39             
130   4834 Brian Hayes          M      3:26:31 11:06 41  17       M40-44             
131   4861 Jeremy Honzik        M      3:26:26 11:06 44  18       M40-44             
132   4778 Timothy Kemp         M      3:26:29 11:06 56  12       M55-59             
133   4718 Lindsey Hayes        F      3:26:30 11:06 31  6        F30-34             
134   4746 Adriana Tavernise    F      3:26:43 11:07 44  2        F40-44             
135   4712 Leiah Cumbo          F      3:27:03 11:08 36  6        F35-39             
136   4843 Eric Miller          M      3:27:41 11:10 54  14       M50-54             
137   4815 Scott Wilson         M      3:27:34 11:10 60  3        M60-64             
138   4825 Kelly Carpenter      M      3:27:36 11:10 50  15       M50-54             
139   4857 Jeff Welty           M      3:27:42 11:10 43  19       M40-44             
140   4868 John Wood            M      3:30:47 11:20 61  4        M60-64             
141   4885 Blaze Thompson       M      3:33:23 11:28 26  8        M25-29             
142   4793 Amy Perlmutter       F      3:34:52 11:33 41  3        F40-44             
143   4869 Scott Gryder         M      3:34:57 11:33 52  16       M50-54             
144   4722 Heather Jacobson     F      3:38:24 11:44 35  7        F35-39             
145   4710 Brittany Churchey    F      3:43:41 12:02 28  9        F25-29             
146   4742 Pam Saunders         F      3:45:38 12:08 52  3        F50-54             
147   4796 Brenda Ratliff       F      3:47:31 12:14 51  4        F50-54             
148   4859 John Bandle          M      3:47:38 12:14 38  11       M35-39             
149   4863 David Kronebusch     M      3:49:34 12:21 46  11       M45-49             
150   4706 Tiffany Boyd         F      3:49:34 12:21 27  10       F25-29             
151   4786 Greg McGrath         M      3:50:15 12:23 66  4        M65-69             
152   4823 JIM BRANLEY SR       M      3:50:35 12:24 55  13       M55-59             
153   4791 ALLEN OVERBY         M      3:52:44 12:31 39  12       M35-39             
154   4848 Joe Pieper           M      3:53:05 12:32 33  11       M30-34             
155   4856 Jill Thomas          F      4:00:13 12:55 45  7        F45-49             
156   4846 Anthony Myrick       M      4:01:31 12:59 29  9        M25-29             
157   4837 Richard Kohrman      M      4:01:14 12:58 68  5        M65-69             
158   4764 Ellen Edwards        F      4:02:11 13:01 30  7        F30-34             
159   4790 Elisabeth O'Toole    F      4:15:45 13:45 34  8        F30-34             
160   4867 Lizzie Windsor       F      4:44:59 15:19 47  8        F45-49             


F20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rachelle Blanchard 4754 24  35      F                    
2     Hannah Montague    4734 22  39      F                    
3     Olivia MEnden      4842 22  48      F                    
4     Morgan Stafford    4806 22  55      F                    
5     Ashley Hamati      4774 22  67      F                    


F25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rachel Keeter      4777 28  31      F                    
2     Joni Garrett       4768 27  71      F                    
3     Denise Dubick      4762 26  82      F                    
4     Megan Reeves       4738 29  100     F                    
5     Danielle Laliberte 4726 28  110     F                    


F30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Sara Flynn-Loy   4716 34  47      F                    
2     Juliana Blevins  4881 30  75      F                    
3     Laura Leipold    4784 32  113     F                    
4     Lesley Tyl       4810 34  114     F                    
5     Elizabeth Burgos 4707 31  122     F                    


F35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Christinia Depriest 4891 35  57      F                    
2     Rachel Rice         4740 37  60      F                    
3     Marianne Koehl      4725 38  86      F                    
4     Lesa Collins        4711 37  127     F                    
5     Hannah Millwoood    4889 39  129     F                    


F40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Zoila Lambert     4781 42  92      F                    
2     Adriana Tavernise 4746 44  134     F                    
3     Amy Perlmutter    4793 41  142     F                    


F45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Johanna Remes      4739 48  38      F                    
2     Jennifer Goldstein 4769 45  41      F                    
3     Karen Killeen      4779 48  53      F                    
4     Kristine Bennett   4704 45  72      F                    
5     Ronda Gordy        4770 45  87      F                    


F50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Holly Briggs   4890 50  108     F                    
2     Angela Orth    4736 50  109     F                    
3     Pam Saunders   4742 52  146     F                    
4     Brenda Ratliff 4796 51  147     F                    


F55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Angela Hamilton 4717 56  64      F                    
2     Kerry Melson    4877 56  104     F                    


F60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Celia Mitchell 4733 60  124     F                    


M20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     George Oliver 4789 23  7       M                    


M25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Christopher Sabolcik 4801 27  28      M                    
2     Levi Mahan           4841 28  56      M                    
3     Diego Trabucco       4809 29  96      M                    
4     Adam Lawson          4782 29  105     M                    
5     Joshua Sims          4854 27  115     M                    


M30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jacob Boyd        4705 30  4       M                    
2     Josh West         4812 34  5       M                    
3     Ryan Aubuchon     4878 32  6       M                    
4     Stephen Salisbury 4887 30  8       M                    
5     Adam Nichols      4735 30  20      M                    


M35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Florian Jug    4776 37  16      M                    
2     Robert Youtz   4858 37  21      M                    
3     Aaron Elwood   4871 37  22      M                    
4     Nick Siedentop 4804 38  33      M                    
5     John Dribus    4761 39  52      M                    


M40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Hernan Sabio   4851 42  13      M                    
2     Chris Cronan   4758 43  19      M                    
3     Robert Jones   4723 44  23      M                    
4     Ramesh Ravella 4797 41  27      M                    
5     Tony Riggs     4850 43  40      M                    


M45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Paul Sherman    4744 47  11      M                    
2     Stephane Daniel 4713 46  36      M                    
3     Anthony McNealy 4787 45  58      M                    
4     Eric Austin     4750 49  59      M                    
5     Chad Beery      4751 47  68      M                    


M50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Howard Kraft     4780 50  14      M                    
2     George Patterson 4884 53  17      M                    
3     Robert Ducsay    4829 50  30      M                    
4     Glenn Wells      4811 53  34      M                    
5     Bob Benko        4752 51  37      M                    


M55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Anderson    4748 55  15      M                    
2     Tim Doran        4879 56  18      M                    
3     Rodolfo Sequeyro 4743 58  24      M                    
4     Dan Bradley      4822 58  25      M                    
5     Edward Fine      4766 55  29      M                    


M60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Joe Ozbolt      4792 61  74      M                    
2     Rickie Brittain 4824 62  97      M                    
3     Scott Wilson    4815 60  137     M                    
4     John Wood       4868 61  140     M                    


M65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Steve Driver    4828 67  46      M                    
2     Gary Prilla!sn  4795 65  78      M                    
3     Stephen Benson  4753 69  118     M                    
4     Greg McGrath    4786 66  151     M                    
5     Richard Kohrman 4837 68  157     M                    


Masters Female
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Leah Lanier 4888 42  32      F                    


Masters Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bob Severs 4802 49  10      M                    


O'all Top 3 Female
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Megan Hovis    4720 34  9       F                    
2     Teresa Inman   4721 39  12      F                    
3     Valerie Matena 4729 30  26      F                    


O'all Top 3 Male
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Justin Pfruender 4737 36  1       M                    
2     Rob Arend        4749 23  2       M                    
3     Scott Morgan     4844 23  3       M                    

Additional results can be found at http://www.twincitytc.org/Race-Information/Results.

Embed Code