Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Location: Winston Salem, NC US 27107 Directions
Type: Trail Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division           
                                       Time              Place                       
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ================== 
1     4737 Justin Pfruender     M      1:53:18 6:06  36  1        O'all Top 3 Male   
2     4749 Rob Arend            M      1:59:09 6:24  23  2        O'all Top 3 Male   
3     4844 Scott Morgan         M      1:59:35 6:26  23  3        O'all Top 3 Male   
4     4705 Jacob Boyd           M      2:02:38 6:36  30  1        M30-34             
5     4812 Josh West            M      2:04:45 6:42  34  2        M30-34             
6     4878 Ryan Aubuchon        M      2:05:09 6:44  32  3        M30-34             
7     4789 George Oliver        M      2:07:34 6:51  23  1        M20-24             
8     4887 Stephen Salisbury    M      2:09:36 6:58  30  4        M30-34             
9     4720 Megan Hovis          F      2:09:53 6:59  34  1        O'all Top 3 Female 
10    4802 Bob Severs           M      2:09:58 6:59  49  1        Masters Male       
11    4744 Paul Sherman         M      2:10:26 7:01  47  1        M45-49             
12    4721 Teresa Inman         F      2:12:13 7:07  39  2        O'all Top 3 Female 
13    4851 Hernan Sabio         M      2:13:53 7:12  42  1        M40-44             
14    4780 Howard Kraft         M      2:14:36 7:14  50  1        M50-54             
15    4748 John Anderson        M      2:15:14 7:16  55  1        M55-59             
16    4776 Florian Jug          M      2:16:20 7:20  37  1        M35-39             
17    4884 George Patterson     M      2:16:55 7:22  53  2        M50-54             
18    4879 Tim Doran            M      2:17:43 7:24  56  2        M55-59             
19    4758 Chris Cronan         M      2:17:55 7:25  43  2        M40-44             
20    4735 Adam Nichols         M      2:18:19 7:26  30  5        M30-34             
21    4858 Robert Youtz         M      2:18:38 7:27  37  2        M35-39             
22    4871 Aaron Elwood         M      2:18:39 7:27  37  3        M35-39             
23    4723 Robert Jones         M      2:19:58 7:31  44  3        M40-44             
24    4743 Rodolfo Sequeyro     M      2:21:56 7:38  58  3        M55-59             
25    4822 Dan Bradley          M      2:23:21 7:42  58  4        M55-59             
26    4729 Valerie Matena       F      2:24:25 7:46  30  3        O'all Top 3 Female 
27    4797 Ramesh Ravella       M      2:24:37 7:47  41  4        M40-44             
28    4801 Christopher Sabolcik M      2:25:11 7:48  27  1        M25-29             
29    4766 Edward Fine          M      2:25:22 7:49  55  5        M55-59             
30    4829 Robert Ducsay        M      2:26:13 7:52  50  3        M50-54             
31    4777 Rachel Keeter        F      2:26:35 7:53  28  1        F25-29             
32    4888 Leah Lanier          F      2:26:47 7:54  42  1        Masters Female     
33    4804 Nick Siedentop       M      2:26:52 7:54  38  4        M35-39             
34    4811 Glenn Wells          M      2:27:08 7:55  53  4        M50-54             
35    4754 Rachelle Blanchard   F      2:27:18 7:55  24  1        F20-24             
36    4713 Stephane Daniel      M      2:27:58 7:57  46  2        M45-49             
37    4752 Bob Benko            M      2:28:24 7:59  51  5        M50-54             
38    4739 Johanna Remes        F      2:29:54 8:04  48  1        F45-49             
39    4734 Hannah Montague      F      2:30:40 8:06  22  2        F20-24             
40    4850 Tony Riggs           M      2:31:03 8:07  43  5        M40-44             
41    4769 Jennifer Goldstein   F      2:31:04 8:07  45  2        F45-49             
42    4827 Ryan Davis           M      2:32:22 8:11  34  6        M30-34             
43    4730 Steve McClure        M      2:32:29 8:12  41  6        M40-44             
44    4820 Chris Bettis         M      2:32:32 8:12  43  7        M40-44             
45    4876 Chris Wrighton       M      2:33:00 8:14  31  7        M30-34             
46    4828 Steve Driver         M      2:33:12 8:14  67  1        M65-69             
47    4716 Sara Flynn-Loy       F      2:33:24 8:15  34  1        F30-34             
48    4842 Olivia MEnden        F      2:33:30 8:15  22  3        F20-24             
49    4794 Jeffery Porter       M      2:34:36 8:19  44  8        M40-44             
50    4832 William Gmeiner      M      2:34:58 8:20  55  6        M55-59             
51    4830 Ed Fager             M      2:35:08 8:20  57  7        M55-59             
52    4761 John Dribus          M      2:35:26 8:21  39  5        M35-39             
53    4779 Karen Killeen        F      2:35:45 8:22  48  3        F45-49             
54    4847 David Philpott       M      2:36:48 8:26  54  6        M50-54             
55    4806 Morgan Stafford      F      2:36:50 8:26  22  4        F20-24             
56    4841 Levi Mahan           M      2:37:14 8:27  28  2        M25-29             
57    4891 Christinia Depriest  F      2:37:50 8:29  35  1        F35-39             
58    4787 Anthony McNealy      M      2:38:02 8:30  45  3        M45-49             
59    4750 Eric Austin          M      2:37:53 8:29  49  4        M45-49             
60    4740 Rachel Rice          F      2:38:50 8:32  37  2        F35-39             
61    4840 Colin Lightfoot      M      2:38:47 8:32  31  8        M30-34             
62    4805 Mark Simpson         M      2:40:06 8:36  38  6        M35-39             
63    4883 Richard Ayers        M      2:40:39 8:38  54  7        M50-54             
64    4717 Angela Hamilton      F      2:40:36 8:38  56  1        F55-59             
65    4874 Scott Adams          M      2:42:22 8:44  35  7        M35-39             
66    4882 Graham Gilley        M      2:43:12 8:46  41  9        M40-44             
67    4774 Ashley Hamati        F      2:43:43 8:48  22  5        F20-24             
68    4751 Chad Beery           M      2:44:09 8:50  47  5        M45-49             
69    4788 Molly Morgan         F      2:44:57 8:52  20  6        F20-24             
70    4838 Robert Koontz        M      2:45:24 8:54  33  9        M30-34             
71    4768 Joni Garrett         F      2:45:33 8:54  27  2        F25-29             
72    4704 Kristine Bennett     F      2:45:52 8:55  45  4        F45-49             
73    4765 David Essic          M      2:46:48 8:58  41  10       M40-44             
74    4792 Joe Ozbolt           M      2:48:15 9:03  61  1        M60-64             
75    4881 Juliana Blevins      F      2:49:47 9:08  30  2        F30-34             
76    4886 Scott Herzog         M      2:50:29 9:10  50  8        M50-54             
77    4831 Jim Faggione         M      2:50:19 9:09  45  6        M45-49             
78    4795 Gary Prilla!sn       M      2:52:45 9:17  65  2        M65-69             
79    4872 Ruben Quezada        M      2:52:54 9:18  56  8        M55-59             
80    4875 Michael Seymon       M      2:52:58 9:18  45  7        M45-49             
81    4833 Bradley Hayes        M      2:53:01 9:18  37  8        M35-39             
82    4762 Denise Dubick        F      2:53:25 9:19  26  3        F25-29             
83    4860 Mike Hassett         M      2:53:41 9:20  53  9        M50-54             
84    4873 William Conger       M      2:53:12 9:19  53  10       M50-54             
85    4855 Brad Sturkey         M      2:54:09 9:22  47  8        M45-49             
86    4725 Marianne Koehl       F      2:54:04 9:22  38  3        F35-39             
87    4770 Ronda Gordy          F      2:54:13 9:22  45  5        F45-49             
88    4853 David Shumate        M      2:55:02 9:25  56  9        M55-59             
89    4821 Richard Bloomfeld    M      2:55:26 9:26  50  11       M50-54             
90    4732 Steve Menendez       M      2:55:53 9:27  58  10       M55-59             
91    4817 Travis Alfrey        M      2:55:54 9:27  42  11       M40-44             
92    4781 Zoila Lambert        F      2:56:46 9:30  42  1        F40-44             
93    4807 Maddie Stambaugh     F      2:57:10 9:31  21  7        F20-24             
94    4727 Alan Lambert         M      2:59:00 9:37  40  12       M40-44             
95    4800 Nicole RiegerThomas  F      2:59:07 9:38  45  6        F45-49             
96    4809 Diego Trabucco       M      3:01:20 9:45  29  3        M25-29             
97    4824 Rickie Brittain      M      3:01:31 9:46  62  2        M60-64             
98    4826 Ken Collins          M      3:01:25 9:45  40  13       M40-44             
99    4785 Devon Lewis          M      3:01:36 9:46  38  9        M35-39             
100   4738 Megan Reeves         F      3:02:25 9:48  29  4        F25-29             
101   4819 Kenny Barnes         M      3:02:41 9:49  49  9        M45-49             
102   4773 Timothy Guinard      M      3:03:01 9:50  47  10       M45-49             
103   4862 David Kabealo        M      3:03:42 9:53  50  12       M50-54             
104   4877 Kerry Melson         F      3:03:57 9:53  56  2        F55-59             
105   4782 Adam Lawson          M      3:06:19 10:01 29  4        M25-29             
106   4745 Virginia Stanton     F      3:06:43 10:02 22  8        F20-24             
107   4852 Scott Sechler        M      3:09:59 10:13 52  13       M50-54             
108   4890 Holly Briggs         F      3:10:43 10:15 50  1        F50-54             
109   4736 Angela Orth          F      3:10:47 10:15 50  2        F50-54             
110   4726 Danielle Laliberte   F      3:12:21 10:20 28  5        F25-29             
111   4870 Madeline Morgan      F      3:12:19 10:20 26  6        F25-29             
112   4845 Wayne Morgan         M      3:12:41 10:22 58  11       M55-59             
113   4784 Laura Leipold        F      3:15:04 10:29 32  3        F30-34             
114   4810 Lesley Tyl           F      3:15:00 10:29 34  4        F30-34             
115   4854 Joshua Sims          M      3:16:21 10:33 27  5        M25-29             
116   4880 John Blevins         M      3:16:29 10:34 35  10       M35-39             
117   4747 JUAN VAZQUEZ         M      3:16:36 10:34 42  14       M40-44             
118   4753 Stephen Benson       M      3:18:49 10:41 69  3        M65-69             
119   4728 Pamela Lawson        F      3:18:57 10:42 28  7        F25-29             
120   4818 Curtis Arena         M      3:19:17 10:43 30  10       M30-34             
121   4813 Chris Wilkerson      M      3:19:22 10:43 43  15       M40-44             
122   4707 Elizabeth Burgos     F      3:19:41 10:44 31  5        F30-34             
123   4763 Jason Easter         M      3:20:45 10:48 40  16       M40-44             
124   4733 Celia Mitchell       F      3:21:02 10:49 60  1        F60-64             
125   4775 Wesley Hinkle        M      3:21:12 10:49 29  6        M25-29             
126   4709 Jib Chattrabhuti     F      3:21:30 10:50 28  8        F25-29             
127   4711 Lesa Collins         F      3:23:16 10:56 37  4        F35-39             
128   4892 John Haynes          M      3:23:17 10:56 27  7        M25-29             
129   4889 Hannah Millwoood     F      3:25:23 11:03 39  5        F35-39             
130   4834 Brian Hayes          M      3:26:31 11:06 41  17       M40-44             
131   4861 Jeremy Honzik        M      3:26:26 11:06 44  18       M40-44             
132   4778 Timothy Kemp         M      3:26:29 11:06 56  12       M55-59             
133   4718 Lindsey Hayes        F      3:26:30 11:06 31  6        F30-34             
134   4746 Adriana Tavernise    F      3:26:43 11:07 44  2        F40-44             
135   4712 Leiah Cumbo          F      3:27:03 11:08 36  6        F35-39             
136   4843 Eric Miller          M      3:27:41 11:10 54  14       M50-54             
137   4815 Scott Wilson         M      3:27:34 11:10 60  3        M60-64             
138   4825 Kelly Carpenter      M      3:27:36 11:10 50  15       M50-54             
139   4857 Jeff Welty           M      3:27:42 11:10 43  19       M40-44             
140   4868 John Wood            M      3:30:47 11:20 61  4        M60-64             
141   4885 Blaze Thompson       M      3:33:23 11:28 26  8        M25-29             
142   4793 Amy Perlmutter       F      3:34:52 11:33 41  3        F40-44             
143   4869 Scott Gryder         M      3:34:57 11:33 52  16       M50-54             
144   4722 Heather Jacobson     F      3:38:24 11:44 35  7        F35-39             
145   4710 Brittany Churchey    F      3:43:41 12:02 28  9        F25-29             
146   4742 Pam Saunders         F      3:45:38 12:08 52  3        F50-54             
147   4796 Brenda Ratliff       F      3:47:31 12:14 51  4        F50-54             
148   4859 John Bandle          M      3:47:38 12:14 38  11       M35-39             
149   4863 David Kronebusch     M      3:49:34 12:21 46  11       M45-49             
150   4706 Tiffany Boyd         F      3:49:34 12:21 27  10       F25-29             
151   4786 Greg McGrath         M      3:50:15 12:23 66  4        M65-69             
152   4823 JIM BRANLEY SR       M      3:50:35 12:24 55  13       M55-59             
153   4791 ALLEN OVERBY         M      3:52:44 12:31 39  12       M35-39             
154   4848 Joe Pieper           M      3:53:05 12:32 33  11       M30-34             
155   4856 Jill Thomas          F      4:00:13 12:55 45  7        F45-49             
156   4846 Anthony Myrick       M      4:01:31 12:59 29  9        M25-29             
157   4837 Richard Kohrman      M      4:01:14 12:58 68  5        M65-69             
158   4764 Ellen Edwards        F      4:02:11 13:01 30  7        F30-34             
159   4790 Elisabeth O'Toole    F      4:15:45 13:45 34  8        F30-34             
160   4867 Lizzie Windsor       F      4:44:59 15:19 47  8        F45-49             


F20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rachelle Blanchard 4754 24  35      F                    
2     Hannah Montague    4734 22  39      F                    
3     Olivia MEnden      4842 22  48      F                    
4     Morgan Stafford    4806 22  55      F                    
5     Ashley Hamati      4774 22  67      F                    


F25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rachel Keeter      4777 28  31      F                    
2     Joni Garrett       4768 27  71      F                    
3     Denise Dubick      4762 26  82      F                    
4     Megan Reeves       4738 29  100     F                    
5     Danielle Laliberte 4726 28  110     F                    


F30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Sara Flynn-Loy   4716 34  47      F                    
2     Juliana Blevins  4881 30  75      F                    
3     Laura Leipold    4784 32  113     F                    
4     Lesley Tyl       4810 34  114     F                    
5     Elizabeth Burgos 4707 31  122     F                    


F35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Christinia Depriest 4891 35  57      F                    
2     Rachel Rice         4740 37  60      F                    
3     Marianne Koehl      4725 38  86      F                    
4     Lesa Collins        4711 37  127     F                    
5     Hannah Millwoood    4889 39  129     F                    


F40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Zoila Lambert     4781 42  92      F                    
2     Adriana Tavernise 4746 44  134     F                    
3     Amy Perlmutter    4793 41  142     F                    


F45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Johanna Remes      4739 48  38      F                    
2     Jennifer Goldstein 4769 45  41      F                    
3     Karen Killeen      4779 48  53      F                    
4     Kristine Bennett   4704 45  72      F                    
5     Ronda Gordy        4770 45  87      F                    


F50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Holly Briggs   4890 50  108     F                    
2     Angela Orth    4736 50  109     F                    
3     Pam Saunders   4742 52  146     F                    
4     Brenda Ratliff 4796 51  147     F                    


F55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Angela Hamilton 4717 56  64      F                    
2     Kerry Melson    4877 56  104     F                    


F60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Celia Mitchell 4733 60  124     F                    


M20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     George Oliver 4789 23  7       M                    


M25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Christopher Sabolcik 4801 27  28      M                    
2     Levi Mahan           4841 28  56      M                    
3     Diego Trabucco       4809 29  96      M                    
4     Adam Lawson          4782 29  105     M                    
5     Joshua Sims          4854 27  115     M                    


M30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jacob Boyd        4705 30  4       M                    
2     Josh West         4812 34  5       M                    
3     Ryan Aubuchon     4878 32  6       M                    
4     Stephen Salisbury 4887 30  8       M                    
5     Adam Nichols      4735 30  20      M                    


M35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Florian Jug    4776 37  16      M                    
2     Robert Youtz   4858 37  21      M                    
3     Aaron Elwood   4871 37  22      M                    
4     Nick Siedentop 4804 38  33      M                    
5     John Dribus    4761 39  52      M                    


M40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Hernan Sabio   4851 42  13      M                    
2     Chris Cronan   4758 43  19      M                    
3     Robert Jones   4723 44  23      M                    
4     Ramesh Ravella 4797 41  27      M                    
5     Tony Riggs     4850 43  40      M                    


M45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Paul Sherman    4744 47  11      M                    
2     Stephane Daniel 4713 46  36      M                    
3     Anthony McNealy 4787 45  58      M                    
4     Eric Austin     4750 49  59      M                    
5     Chad Beery      4751 47  68      M                    


M50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Howard Kraft     4780 50  14      M                    
2     George Patterson 4884 53  17      M                    
3     Robert Ducsay    4829 50  30      M                    
4     Glenn Wells      4811 53  34      M                    
5     Bob Benko        4752 51  37      M                    


M55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Anderson    4748 55  15      M                    
2     Tim Doran        4879 56  18      M                    
3     Rodolfo Sequeyro 4743 58  24      M                    
4     Dan Bradley      4822 58  25      M                    
5     Edward Fine      4766 55  29      M                    


M60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Joe Ozbolt      4792 61  74      M                    
2     Rickie Brittain 4824 62  97      M                    
3     Scott Wilson    4815 60  137     M                    
4     John Wood       4868 61  140     M                    


M65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Steve Driver    4828 67  46      M                    
2     Gary Prilla!sn  4795 65  78      M                    
3     Stephen Benson  4753 69  118     M                    
4     Greg McGrath    4786 66  151     M                    
5     Richard Kohrman 4837 68  157     M                    


Masters Female
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Leah Lanier 4888 42  32      F                    


Masters Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bob Severs 4802 49  10      M                    


O'all Top 3 Female
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Megan Hovis    4720 34  9       F                    
2     Teresa Inman   4721 39  12      F                    
3     Valerie Matena 4729 30  26      F                    


O'all Top 3 Male
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Justin Pfruender 4737 36  1       M                    
2     Rob Arend        4749 23  2       M                    
3     Scott Morgan     4844 23  3       M                    

Embed Code