Location: Winston Salem, NC US 27107 Directions
Type: Trail Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division              
                                           Time                Place                          
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ===================== 
1     912  Bobby Mack               M      36:23.3   5:12  32  1        3 Top Males Overall   
2     476  Andrew Nelson            M      39:59.5   5:43  26  2        3 Top Males Overall   
3     992  Michael Thiele           M      42:11.1   6:02  27  3        3 Top Males Overall   
4     986  Alan Sticker             M      42:13.4   6:02  29  1        M2529                 
5     876  Joshua Hedrick           M      42:33.4   6:05  33  1        M3034                 
6     886  Todd Holbrook            M      42:48.3   6:07  47  1        Male Masters          
7     347  Molly Nunn               F      43:08.6   6:10  34  1        3 Top Females Overall 
8     315  Kristen Weisse           F      43:33.9   6:13  22  2        3 Top Females Overall 
9     331  Alan Tripp               M      43:50.0   6:16  37  1        M3539                 
10    799  Greg Gillispie           M      44:29.8   6:21  25  2        M2529                 
11    959  Bailey Reutinger         F      44:55.7   6:25  14  3        3 Top Females Overall 
12    228  Ken Bush                 M      45:00.4   6:26  45  1        M4549                 
13    572  Adam Bernot              M      45:28.9   6:30  31  2        M3034                 
14    335  Bryson McNeill           M      45:37.6   6:31  15  1        Male 19Under          
15    567  Nicholas Bartash III     M      45:38.1   6:31  28  3        M2529                 
16    948  Brian Povish             M      45:50.5   6:33  43  1        M4044                 
17    336  Avery Kraft              M      46:38.4   6:40  15  2        Male 19Under          
18    982  David Sobie              M      46:43.6   6:41  46  2        M4549                 
19    226  Caroline Richter         F      46:48.8   6:41  16  1        Female 19Under        
20    943  Genaro Perez             M      47:00.1   6:43  38  2        M3539                 
21    866  Graham Gulley            M      47:16.7   6:45  42  2        M4044                 
22    952  Contreras Guillermo Razo M      48:42.1   6:57  46  3        M4549                 
23    329  Zachary Young            M      49:08.5   7:01  25  4        M2529                 
24    561  Eric Austin              M      49:11.6   7:02  50  1        M5054                 
25    958  Ana Reutinger            F      49:17.6   7:03  44  1        Female Masters        
26    581  Richard Brodeur          M      49:45.1   7:06  54  2        M5054                 
27    779  Tricia Doize-Hyatt       F      50:00.2   7:09  32  1        F3034                 
28    763  Cuauhtémoc Contreras    M      50:10.9   7:10  41  3        M4044                 
29    344  Adam Triplett            M      50:26.2   7:12  15  3        Male 19Under          
30    882  Jessica Herzog           F      50:51.5   7:16  15  2        Female 19Under        
31    894  Thomas Izard             M      51:17.3   7:20  31  3        M3034                 
32    927  Gabrielle Merritt        F      51:22.4   7:20  22  1        F2024                 
33    966  Michael Savage           M      51:22.8   7:20  24  1        M2024                 
34    556  Paul Anthony             M      51:24.4   7:21  52  3        M5054                 
35    317  Michael Wesley           M      51:41.6   7:23  42  4        M4044                 
36    930  Walter Morgan            M      51:53.6   7:25  64  1        M6064                 
37    302  Jim Valentine            M      52:05.9   7:27  49  4        M4549                 
38    984  Randall Sprinkle         M      52:15.0   7:28  54  4        M5054                 
39    573  Bruce Bixler             M      52:27.6   7:30  50  5        M5054                 
40    225  Hobie Williamson         M      52:28.3   7:30  18  4        Male 19Under          
41    933  Todd Mosier              M      52:34.2   7:31  36  3        M3539                 
42    915  Daniel Marazita          M      52:36.5   7:31  52  6        M5054                 
43    883  Scott Herzog             M      52:37.2   7:31  51  7        M5054                 
44    969  Harrison Seitz           M      52:46.6   7:32  20  2        M2024                 
45    901  Ann Koehler              F      52:50.7   7:33  44  1        F4044                 
46    563  Richard Ayers            M      53:04.7   7:35  55  1        M5559                 
47    307  Amanda Vincent           F      53:16.0   7:37  39  1        F3539                 
48    547  Chad Roberts             M      53:19.6   7:37  43  5        M4044                 
49    890  Heather Hugosson         F      53:22.0   7:37  53  1        F5054                 
50    971  Jonathan Sexton          M      53:23.9   7:38  32  4        M3034                 
51    562  Mark Austin              M      53:26.1   7:38  47  5        M4549                 
52    922  Kevin McGee              M      53:27.9   7:38  40  6        M4044                 
53    893  David Inabinett          M      53:34.6   7:39  47  6        M4549                 
54    306  Jana Villanueva          F      53:56.3   7:42  30  2        F3034                 
55    263  Abbie Divis              F      54:05.2   7:44  28  1        F2529                 
56    916  Chris Martin             M      54:15.4   7:45  41  7        M4044                 
57    954  Michael Reardon          M      54:27.8   7:47  36  4        M3539                 
58    794  Jennifer Garris          F      54:41.2   7:49  34  3        F3034                 
59    1000 Jamie Tuttle             M      54:41.6   7:49  42  8        M4044                 
60    906  Julie Lemanski           F      54:44.0   7:49  27  2        F2529                 
61    579  Scott Brewington         M      54:50.2   7:50  52  8        M5054                 
62    887  Kara Holden              F      54:58.6   7:51  30  4        F3034                 
63    872  Scott Harper             M      55:05.4   7:52  39  5        M3539                 
64    907  Michael Lester           M      55:32.5   7:56  35  6        M3539                 
65    941  John Pamplin             M      55:39.9   7:57  26  5        M2529                 
66    898  Benjamin Kantner         M      55:46.0   7:58  22  3        M2024                 
67    929  Steven Miller            M      55:47.3   7:58  29  6        M2529                 
68    314  Stan Webb                M      56:01.1   8:00  57  2        M5559                 
69    326  Mark Witte               M      56:04.1   8:01  42  9        M4044                 
70    875  Mike Hassett             M      56:06.9   8:01  54  9        M5054                 
71    897  Chris Jordan             M      56:32.6   8:05  33  5        M3034                 
72    301  Felisardo Uriarte-Munoz  M      56:35.6   8:05  42  10       M4044                 
73    931  Pete Morris              M      56:46.2   8:07  55  3        M5559                 
74    564  Gloria B-Perez           F      57:01.4   8:09  38  2        F3539                 
75    765  Kate Cowie               F      57:06.1   8:09  19  3        Female 19Under        
76    905  Tri Le                   M      57:11.7   8:10  46  7        M4549                 
77    570  David Beatty             M      57:17.6   8:11  69  1        M6569                 
78    889  Elizabeth Huggins        F      57:20.8   8:12  44  2        F4044                 
79    932  Erin Mosier              F      57:24.3   8:12  36  3        F3539                 
80    888  Jenny Howard             F      57:41.6   8:15  30  5        F3034                 
81    918  Robert Maurer            M      57:51.6   8:16  40  11       M4044                 
82    993  Calli Thomas             F      57:55.7   8:17  30  6        F3034                 
83    944  Jordon Peters            M      58:07.9   8:18  28  7        M2529                 
84    925  Chris McQueen            M      58:11.7   8:19  56  4        M5559                 
85    559  Gulnara Asgarova         F      58:12.0   8:19  49  1        F4549                 
86    891  Susan Hunger             F      58:15.5   8:19  52  2        F5054                 
87    870  Jenni Hamlin             F      58:27.3   8:21  27  3        F2529                 
88    597  Cassie Chidester         F      58:30.9   8:22  21  2        F2024                 
89    979  Coleman Smith            M      58:55.4   8:25  58  5        M5559                 
90    981  Lori Smith               F      58:58.4   8:25  42  3        F4044                 
91    774  James Davis              M      59:02.6   8:26  57  6        M5559                 
92    873  Bruce Harris             M      59:04.7   8:26  62  2        M6064                 
93    937  Rikki Ober               F      59:08.3   8:27  46  2        F4549                 
94    939  Eva Owens                F      59:16.9   8:28  55  1        F5559                 
95    968  Claire Sears             F      59:21.9   8:29  25  4        F2529                 
96    913  Tricia Mainil            F      59:30.5   8:30  47  3        F4549                 
97    976  Rachael Small            F      59:37.4   8:31  32  7        F3034                 
98    778  Mike Dieffenbacher       M      59:47.1   8:32  51  10       M5054                 
99    920  Marcus McDaniel          M      59:49.3   8:33  30  6        M3034                 
100   761  Steve Cobb               M      1:00:14.8 8:36  57  7        M5559                 
101   798  Jason Gilbert            M      1:00:18.4 8:37  33  7        M3034                 
102   949  Kimberly Pruett          F      1:00:31.9 8:39  30  8        F3034                 
103   407  Edwardo Arias            M      1:00:34.5 8:39  43  12       M4044                 
104   599  Kelly Cobb               F      1:00:51.0 8:42  51  3        F5054                 
105   791  Brendon Garner           M      1:00:58.8 8:43  31  8        M3034                 
106   571  Donald Beck              M      1:00:59.0 8:43  47  8        M4549                 
107   313  Cortney Webb             F      1:01:10.3 8:44  26  5        F2529                 
108   441  Rebecca Sage             F      1:01:16.9 8:45  39  4        F3539                 
109   342  Tracie Murphy            F      1:01:25.4 8:46  51  4        F5054                 
110   988  Christie Strupe          F      1:01:40.9 8:49  48  4        F4549                 
111   427  Maureen Koegel           F      1:01:43.0 8:49  28  6        F2529                 
112   580  Stacia Britton           F      1:01:43.7 8:49  35  5        F3539                 
113   588  Morgan Burnette          M      1:01:44.6 8:49  32  9        M3034                 
114   885  Valerie Hogan            F      1:01:53.1 8:50  36  6        F3539                 
115   477  Andrew Brown             M      1:01:59.6 8:51  13  5        Male 19Under          
116   978  Aj Smith                 M      1:02:10.9 8:53  29  8        M2529                 
117   346  Tommy Lorenz             M      1:02:24.5 8:55  67  2        M6569                 
118   589  Donna Carlyle            F      1:02:28.6 8:56  61  1        F6064                 
119   565  Mike Baker               M      1:02:49.9 8:59  55  8        M5559                 
120   343  Cassandra Crawford       F      1:02:52.4 8:59  35  7        F3539                 
121   903  Angie Kulis              F      1:02:53.9 8:59  46  5        F4549                 
122   964  Mandy Sadowski           F      1:03:02.3 9:00  35  8        F3539                 
123   319  Cassidy White            F      1:03:08.9 9:01  25  7        F2529                 
124   881  Kathryn Heriot           F      1:03:44.9 9:06  40  4        F4044                 
125   308  Chris Waggoner           M      1:03:47.7 9:07  35  7        M3539                 
126   776  Janine Day               F      1:03:51.7 9:07  55  2        F5559                 
127   904  Terry Lamar              M      1:03:54.8 9:08  69  3        M6569                 
128   582  Megan Brown              F      1:04:20.7 9:12  44  5        F4044                 
129   946  Tommy Phillips           M      1:04:25.2 9:12  34  10       M3034                 
130   783  Eric Ebert               M      1:04:26.2 9:12  47  9        M4549                 
131   548  Elizabeth Seymour        F      1:04:31.2 9:13  45  6        F4549                 
132   784  Terry Eddinger           M      1:04:48.5 9:16  53  11       M5054                 
133   961  Julie Ricker             F      1:04:55.1 9:16  41  6        F4044                 
134   862  Jennifer Graznak         F      1:05:02.0 9:17  41  7        F4044                 
135   793  Vanessa Garrido          F      1:05:04.4 9:18  24  3        F2024                 
136   951  Jerome Raffaldini        M      1:05:06.6 9:18  56  9        M5559                 
137   879  Nella Hendley            F      1:05:08.7 9:18  24  4        F2024                 
138   596  Eileen Chen              F      1:05:08.7 9:18  25  8        F2529                 
139   764  Josie Cothran            F      1:05:15.5 9:19  35  9        F3539                 
140   985  Ivy Spruill              F      1:05:30.1 9:21  36  10       F3539                 
141   295  Chuck Dalton             M      1:05:32.6 9:22  62  3        M6064                 
142   593  William Chance           M      1:05:44.2 9:23  54  12       M5054                 
143   861  Sophie Gray              F      1:05:59.9 9:26  24  5        F2024                 
144   980  Jessica Smith            F      1:06:05.3 9:26  27  9        F2529                 
145   323  John Williamson          M      1:06:13.3 9:28  45  10       M4549                 
146   773  Grisson Davis            M      1:06:13.3 9:28  43  13       M4044                 
147   327  Rebecca Woodard          F      1:06:16.0 9:28  40  8        F4044                 
148   899  Barry Kearns             M      1:06:25.4 9:29  46  11       M4549                 
149   535  Angie Stieber            F      1:06:37.9 9:31  43  9        F4044                 
150   304  Isabella Velasco         F      1:06:39.8 9:31  23  6        F2024                 
151   917  Gregory Masler           M      1:06:42.0 9:32  24  4        M2024                 
152   921  Blakeley McFetridge      F      1:06:42.0 9:32  36  11       F3539                 
153   338  Jennifer Orndorff        F      1:06:50.8 9:33  51  5        F5054                 
154   305  Justin Vestal            M      1:06:55.5 9:34  28  9        M2529                 
155   339  Elbert Hawkins           M      1:07:00.3 9:34  37  8        M3539                 
156   997  Andrew Todd              M      1:07:01.8 9:35  53  13       M5054                 
157   334  Keeley Spangnola         F      1:07:04.0 9:35  27  10       F2529                 
158   860  Clara Godsell            F      1:07:06.8 9:35  27  11       F2529                 
159   485  Rick Price               M      1:07:12.9 9:36  66  4        M6569                 
160   333  Paul Cobb                M      1:07:35.5 9:39  49  12       M4549                 
161   880  J Hendrick               M      1:07:43.8 9:41  49  13       M4549                 
162   345  Dana Triplett            M      1:07:58.0 9:43  51  14       M5054                 
163   767  Kim Craver               F      1:08:12.2 9:45  38  12       F3539                 
164   583  Doug Brunner             M      1:08:21.4 9:46  71  1        Male 70+              
165   576  William Booth            M      1:08:40.7 9:49  37  9        M3539                 
166   923  Greg McGhee              M      1:08:59.3 9:51  56  10       M5559                 
167   947  Sandy Poplin             F      1:09:11.6 9:53  29  12       F2529                 
168   586  Kelsie Burgess           F      1:09:40.1 9:57  30  9        F3034                 
169   585  Bradley Burgess          M      1:09:40.2 9:57  33  11       M3034                 
170   990  Tom Tabili               M      1:09:46.2 9:58  55  11       M5559                 
171   786  Tommy Fansler            M      1:09:55.3 9:59  66  5        M6569                 
172   578  Shannon Brady            F      1:10:11.9 10:02 44  10       F4044                 
173   908  Pam Lisk                 F      1:10:22.1 10:03 54  6        F5054                 
174   909  John Lucas               M      1:10:41.5 10:06 74  2        Male 70+              
175   963  Jodie Rogers             F      1:10:43.3 10:06 31  10       F3034                 
176   340  Hernan Sabio Sr.         M      1:10:56.2 10:08 70  3        Male 70+              
177   790  Katie Fowler             F      1:11:04.2 10:09 38  13       F3539                 
178   787  Alison Fleming           F      1:11:07.9 10:10 47  7        F4549                 
179   558  Heather Aschenbrenner    F      1:11:13.9 10:11 27  13       F2529                 
180   797  Desiree Gibbs            F      1:11:13.9 10:11 34  11       F3034                 
181   983  Crystal Spesert          F      1:11:14.6 10:11 33  12       F3034                 
182   789  Michael Flynn            M      1:11:40.6 10:14 46  14       M4549                 
183   950  Barbara Raffaldini       F      1:11:52.4 10:16 55  3        F5559                 
184   987  Maureen Stitt            F      1:12:19.7 10:20 53  7        F5054                 
185   864  Lisa Grunz               F      1:12:21.7 10:20 30  13       F3034                 
186   865  Ryan Grunz               M      1:12:32.2 10:22 31  12       M3034                 
187   795  Sheena Gayomba           F      1:12:34.8 10:22 30  14       F3034                 
188   989  William Swalchick        M      1:13:06.2 10:27 29  10       M2529                 
189   332  Debbie Page              F      1:13:13.5 10:28 50  8        F5054                 
190   312  Tom Watson               M      1:13:16.5 10:28 71  4        Male 70+              
191   935  Linda Neighbors          F      1:13:24.4 10:29 66  1        F6569                 
192   953  Jennifer Reader          F      1:13:25.6 10:29 45  8        F4549                 
193   320  Edee Wilcox              F      1:13:48.6 10:33 53  9        F5054                 
194   967  Marilyn.. Sawyers        F      1:14:07.2 10:35 56  4        F5559                 
195   957  Rick Reitzug             M      1:14:33.2 10:39 65  6        M6569                 
196   557  Cara Arena               F      1:14:34.5 10:39 27  14       F2529                 
197   965  Saul Salinas             M      1:14:35.5 10:39 30  13       M3034                 
198   311  Judy Ward                F      1:14:37.7 10:40 51  10       F5054                 
199   902  Nasreen Kopecky          F      1:14:40.7 10:40 54  11       F5054                 
200   595  Stephanie Chang          F      1:14:41.8 10:40 37  14       F3539                 
201   770  Morgan Curtis            F      1:15:00.9 10:43 19  4        Female 19Under        
202   406  Kristy Mccarter          F      1:15:09.1 10:44 63  2        F6064                 
203   977  Warren Smiley            M      1:15:10.0 10:44 66  7        M6569                 
204   777  Teresa Dickens           F      1:16:01.2 10:52 49  9        F4549                 
205   956  Megan Regan              F      1:16:08.8 10:53 39  15       F3539                 
206   892  Sonya Hurtado            F      1:16:08.8 10:53 25  15       F2529                 
207   316  Cindy Wells              F      1:16:13.9 10:53 58  5        F5559                 
208   591  Emily Casey              F      1:16:14.7 10:54 25  16       F2529                 
209   772  Brandy Davis             F      1:16:48.3 10:58 31  15       F3034                 
210   991  Selene Teague            F      1:16:49.9 10:59 48  10       F4549                 
211   240  Trang Gerblick           F      1:17:20.6 11:03 48  11       F4549                 
212   796  Melaney Gee              F      1:17:21.4 11:03 48  12       F4549                 
213   924  Amy McLaurin             F      1:17:22.9 11:03 48  13       F4549                 
214   404  Theresa Faires           F      1:17:28.8 11:04 39  16       F3539                 
215   871  Jordan Harmon            F      1:18:37.5 11:14 25  17       F2529                 
216   762  Valeria Cobos            F      1:18:50.8 11:16 27  18       F2529                 
217   592  Sandra Castro            F      1:18:53.1 11:16 33  16       F3034                 
218   974  Katye Sirls              F      1:19:06.3 11:18 24  7        F2024                 
219   310  Jenny Ward               F      1:20:37.6 11:31 52  12       F5054                 
220   303  Kienle Valentine         F      1:21:08.9 11:36 19  5        Female 19Under        
221   768  Matt Craver              M      1:22:21.0 11:46 33  14       M3034                 
222   936  Allison Nesser           F      1:22:34.9 11:48 50  13       F5054                 
223   322  Sandra Williams          F      1:22:35.2 11:48 55  6        F5559                 
224   863  Amy Gregory              F      1:22:54.0 11:51 46  14       F4549                 
225   780  Karen Doud               F      1:22:54.4 11:51 54  14       F5054                 
226   999  Heather Turner           F      1:23:33.0 11:56 30  17       F3034                 
227   884  Marie Hippert            F      1:24:36.9 12:05 39  17       F3539                 
228   878  Monica Hemmen-Duckworth  F      1:25:24.3 12:12 41  11       F4044                 
229   928  Sara Mickens             F      1:26:33.4 12:22 30  18       F3034                 
230   775  Tommy Davis              M      1:26:50.3 12:24 67  8        M6569                 
231   945  Patty Phillips           F      1:27:45.3 12:32 31  19       F3034                 
232   328  Anna Young               F      1:29:11.6 12:45 33  20       F3034                 
233   895  Kendall Jamison          M      1:29:35.7 12:48 49  15       M4549                 
234   910  Chris Luck               F      1:30:10.3 12:53 53  15       F5054                 
235   911  Ronnie Luck              M      1:30:11.5 12:53 53  15       M5054                 
236   995  Wanda Thomas             F      1:30:43.6 12:58 63  3        F6064                 
237   994  Shannon Thomas           F      1:30:46.0 12:58 34  21       F3034                 
238   782  Jill Eaton               F      1:31:42.6 13:06 51  16       F5054                 
239   318  Amanda Whicker           F      1:32:25.9 13:12 39  18       F3539                 
240   341  Cynthia Williams         F      1:33:50.0 13:24 56  7        F5559                 
241   792  Molly Garner             F      1:33:58.9 13:26 30  22       F3034                 
242   926  Larry Mccarter           M      1:34:21.7 13:29 66  9        M6569                 
243   962  Dionne Roberts           F      1:35:14.7 13:36 47  15       F4549                 
244   325  Lizzie Windsor           F      1:35:38.1 13:40 48  16       F4549                 
245   975  Kelly Sloan              F      1:35:47.6 13:41 37  19       F3539                 
246   584  Kelly Bunch              F      1:36:34.8 13:48 33  23       F3034                 
247   574  Denton Bledsoe           M      1:37:14.3 13:53 64  4        M6064                 
248   575  David Bogunia            M      1:37:34.1 13:56 46  16       M4549                 
249   970  Doreen Sexton            F      1:40:19.8 14:20 58  8        F5559                 
250   560  Steve Ashley             M      1:40:30.0 14:21 70  5        Male 70+              
251   877  Taylor Hemmen            F      1:44:41.4 14:57 21  8        F2024                 
252   569  Lawrie Beardsley         F      1:47:28.8 15:21 55  9        F5559                 
253   568  Jim Beardsley            M      1:47:32.8 15:22 61  5        M6064                 
254   859  Shannon Glascoe          F      1:49:22.4 15:37 22  9        F2024                 
255   858  Kristine Glascoe         F      1:49:22.4 15:37 39  20       F3539                 
256   405  Elaine O'Shields         F      1:51:17.9 15:54 49  17       F4549                 
257   590  Angela Carmon            F      1:55:36.1 16:31 55  10       F5559                 


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bobby Mack     912 32  M                    
2     Andrew Nelson  476 26  M                    
3     Michael Thiele 992 27  M                    


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Michael Savage   966 24  33                    
2     Harrison Seitz   969 20  44                    
3     Benjamin Kantner 898 22  66                    
4     Gregory Masler   917 24  151                   


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Gabrielle Merritt 927 22  32                    
2     Cassie Chidester  597 21  88                    
3     Vanessa Garrido   793 24  135                   
4     Nella Hendley     879 24  137                   
5     Sophie Gray       861 24  143                   


Male 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Alan Sticker         986 29  4                     
2     Greg Gillispie       799 25  10                    
3     Nicholas Bartash III 567 28  15                    
4     Zachary Young        329 25  23                    
5     John Pamplin         941 26  65                    


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Abbie Divis    263 28  55                    
2     Julie Lemanski 906 27  60                    
3     Jenni Hamlin   870 27  87                    
4     Claire Sears   968 25  95                    
5     Cortney Webb   313 26  107                   


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Joshua Hedrick  876 33  5                     
2     Adam Bernot     572 31  13                    
3     Thomas Izard    894 31  31                    
4     Jonathan Sexton 971 32  50                    
5     Chris Jordan    897 33  71                    


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Tricia Doize-Hyatt 779 32  27                    
2     Jana Villanueva    306 30  54                    
3     Jennifer Garris    794 34  58                    
4     Kara Holden        887 30  62                    
5     Jenny Howard       888 30  80                    


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Alan Tripp      331 37  9                     
2     Genaro Perez    943 38  20                    
3     Todd Mosier     933 36  41                    
4     Michael Reardon 954 36  57                    
5     Scott Harper    872 39  63                    


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Amanda Vincent 307 39  47                    
2     Gloria B-Perez 564 38  74                    
3     Erin Mosier    932 36  79                    
4     Rebecca Sage   441 39  108                   
5     Stacia Britton 580 35  112                   


Male 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Brian Povish          948 43  16                    
2     Graham Gulley         866 42  21                    
3     Cuauhtémoc Contreras 763 41  28                    
4     Michael Wesley        317 42  35                    
5     Chad Roberts          547 43  48                    


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Ann Koehler       901 44  45                    
2     Elizabeth Huggins 889 44  78                    
3     Lori Smith        981 42  90                    
4     Kathryn Heriot    881 40  124                   
5     Megan Brown       582 44  128                   


Male 45-49
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ======================== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Ken Bush                 228 45  12                    
2     David Sobie              982 46  18                    
3     Contreras Guillermo Razo 952 46  22                    
4     Jim Valentine            302 49  37                    
5     Mark Austin              562 47  51                    


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Gulnara Asgarova 559 49  85                    
2     Rikki Ober       937 46  93                    
3     Tricia Mainil    913 47  96                    
4     Christie Strupe  988 48  110                   
5     Angie Kulis      903 46  121                   


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Eric Austin      561 50  24                    
2     Richard Brodeur  581 54  26                    
3     Paul Anthony     556 52  34                    
4     Randall Sprinkle 984 54  38                    
5     Bruce Bixler     573 50  39                    


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Heather Hugosson  890 53  49                    
2     Susan Hunger      891 52  86                    
3     Kelly Cobb        599 51  104                   
4     Tracie Murphy     342 51  109                   
5     Jennifer Orndorff 338 51  153                   


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Richard Ayers 563 55  46                    
2     Stan Webb     314 57  68                    
3     Pete Morris   931 55  73                    
4     Chris McQueen 925 56  84                    
5     Coleman Smith 979 58  89                    


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Eva Owens          939 55  94                    
2     Janine Day         776 55  126                   
3     Barbara Raffaldini 950 55  183                   
4     Marilyn.. Sawyers  967 56  194                   
5     Cindy Wells        316 58  207                   


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Walter Morgan  930 64  36                    
2     Bruce Harris   873 62  92                    
3     Chuck Dalton   295 62  141                   
4     Denton Bledsoe 574 64  247                   
5     Jim Beardsley  568 61  253                   


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Donna Carlyle   589 61  118                   
2     Kristy Mccarter 406 63  202                   
3     Wanda Thomas    995 63  236                   


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     David Beatty  570 69  77                    
2     Tommy Lorenz  346 67  117                   
3     Terry Lamar   904 69  127                   
4     Rick Price    485 66  159                   
5     Tommy Fansler 786 66  171                   


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Linda Neighbors 935 66  191                   


3 Top Females Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Molly Nunn       347 34  7       F                    
2     Kristen Weisse   315 22  8       F                    
3     Bailey Reutinger 959 14  11      F                    


3 Top Males Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bobby Mack     912 32  1       M                    
2     Andrew Nelson  476 26  2       M                    
3     Michael Thiele 992 27  3       M                    


Female 19Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Caroline Richter 226 16  19      F                    
2     Jessica Herzog   882 15  30      F                    
3     Kate Cowie       765 19  75      F                    
4     Morgan Curtis    770 19  201     F                    
5     Kienle Valentine 303 19  220     F                    


Female Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ana Reutinger 958 44  25      F                    


Male 19Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bryson McNeill   335 15  14      M                    
2     Avery Kraft      336 15  17      M                    
3     Adam Triplett    344 15  29      M                    
4     Hobie Williamson 225 18  40      M                    
5     Andrew Brown     477 13  115     M                    


Male 70+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Doug Brunner     583 71  164     M                    
2     John Lucas       909 74  174     M                    
3     Hernan Sabio Sr. 340 70  176     M                    
4     Tom Watson       312 71  190     M                    
5     Steve Ashley     560 70  250     M                    


Male Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Todd Holbrook 886 47  6       M                    

Embed Code