Middle School All-City Cross Country Meet

Mon October 13, 2014 Cincinnati, OH US 45251 Directions

Team Results - 8th Grade Boys - Small Div.

All City Junior High School Cross Country Meet
Colerain High School, Cincinnati, OH
Monday, October 13, 2014
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM SCORE 8TH GRADE BOYS - SMALL DIVISION ***********

Place: 1. Score: 46 SMAC (Average Time: 12:24 Total time: 1:01:59 Spread: 0:36)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
13DANIELSHISLER 12:04
26BRIANMAUCH 12:15
310EVANSUGRUE 12:23
413WILLMENDEL 12:37
514AIDANSOBERANO 12:40
6(26)RYANKONKOLY 13:12
7(28)NICHOLASMILLS 13:15

Place: 2. Score: 58 LEESBURG FAIRFIELD (Average Time: 12:25 Total time: 1:02:05 Spread: 1:30)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
11AUSTINSETTY 11:33
28ZANEADAMS 12:19
312BRANDTSONDUFFIE 12:28
416SAMBUDDLEMEYER 12:42
521BENNETTHODSON 13:03

Place: 3. Score: 76 NEW RICHMOND (Average Time: 12:40 Total time: 1:03:20 Spread: 1:11)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
14AUSTINPLANCK 12:04
25VINNYBINGHAM 12:10
315ETHANKAVANAUGH 12:41
425SEBASTIANJOHNSON 13:10
527CAELMATTHEWS 13:15
6(41)MAXERNST 13:54
7(42)EVERETTOLENICK 13:55

Place: 4. Score: 141 OUR LADY OF GRACE (Average Time: 13:20 Total time: 1:06:38 Spread: 0:31)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
122SAMHINNENKAMP 13:05
223ETHANREED 13:08
329RYANCRAIL 13:24
430LUKEWEYER 13:25
537DAVIDMATTINGLY 13:36
6(40)HUNTERCUPP 13:53
7(59)BENHALPIN 15:05

Place: 5. Score: 149 THREE RIVERS (Average Time: 13:24 Total time: 1:06:57 Spread: 1:05)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
119ZACBAYER 12:54
224ZACHVOGELER 13:09
331JASENBAYER 13:26
432AARONWOOD 13:29
543LUKEELSEN 13:59
6(53)ERICDART 14:36
7(65)NICKBARTHOLOMEW 15:55

Place: 6. Score: 154 SASEAS (Average Time: 13:27 Total time: 1:07:12 Spread: 1:30)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
117HUNTEREVANS 12:49
218MICHAELDEYHLE 12:50
320GARRETTESTES 12:57
449ANDREWWALSH 14:17
550BRANDONFRITTS 14:19
6(69)JACKKERI 17:11

Place: 7. Score: 155 MADEIRA (Average Time: 13:27 Total time: 1:07:14 Spread: 2:49)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
19RYANMCDONOUGH 12:19
211CHARLIESCHMITZ 12:23
335ADAMJOHNSON 13:33
439MICHAELEBERLY 13:51
561TREVORHUNT 15:08
6(71)ARMENKRIKORIAN 17:35

Place: 8. Score: 172 BETHEL-TATE (Average Time: 13:35 Total time: 1:07:53 Spread: 3:08)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
12ZANEROYER 11:47
234NOAHREES 13:32
336COLLINFUGATE 13:34
444GRAHAMWICK 14:05
556XANDERBROOM 14:55
6(58)MATTCLEMENTS 15:00
7(62)ISAACWHITE 15:16

Place: 9. Score: 216 ALL SAINTS (Average Time: 14:29 Total time: 1:12:21 Spread: 4:51)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
17BENBAYLESS 12:18
233CHASEWIDENER 13:30
348NATESCHAPPACHER 14:16
460HUDSONNUSS 15:08
568BRENDANSMITH 17:09

Place: 10. Score: 236 SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY (Average Time: 14:19 Total time: 1:11:32 Spread: 1:08)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
138NATHANFITZPATRICK 13:46
246CHRISLANGENDERFER 14:12
347GUSHARTMANN 14:13
451GRAYSONRUEHLMANN 14:27
554CHARLIECROWTHER 14:54
6(66)PATRICKBISSMEYER 15:56
7(67)COLTONBIGGS 16:28

Place: 11. Score: 272 SACRED HEART MS (Average Time: 14:52 Total time: 1:14:20 Spread: 1:41)

Place Points First Name Last Name Finish4
145BRADYBAUER 14:08
252KEVINWILSON 14:32
355JOSEPHREUSS 14:54
457AIDANDRAKE 14:57
563TODDBLACKBURN 15:49
6(64)JORDANGRABEL 15:53
7(70)NICKYOUNG 17:20