Jack St. Clair College XC Invite

Sat October 12, 2019 Bryn Mawr, PA US 19131 Directions

TeamResultsWomen

Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
October 12, 2019
WOMENS RACE - 6K
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place: 1. Score: 29 Eastern (Average Time: 24:15.0 Total time: 121:14.6 Spread: 1:42.9)

Place Points Name Div Women
12Megan BernotasSR23:18.9
23Katelyn BernotasJR23:36.2
36Abby WagemakerFR24:30.3
48Pamela MyersSR24:47.4
510Mary BernotasSO25:01.8
6(17)Marisa LiVotiSR25:47.2
7(29)Elainah BoylesSR26:38.6

Place: 2. Score: 62 Felician (Average Time: 25:10.4 Total time: 125:51.8 Spread: 2:21.6)

Place Points Name Div Women
14Shayla MoralesSO24:10.8
25Ashley LinaresFR24:19.4
311Hadeel AlshujaiehSO25:13.5
415Vanessa SaibooJR25:35.7
527Jane BurgoyneSR26:32.4
6(42)Briseidy BalderasSO28:11.4
7(62)Alysson MartinezSO29:45.0

Place: 3. Score: 74 Jefferson (Pa.) (Average Time: 25:32.2 Total time: 127:40.8 Spread: 1:21.1)

Place Points Name Div Women
17Kalista SaferJR24:37.4
213Mary O'BrienJR25:31.3
316Brittany GableSO25:44.7
418Nicole StoughSR25:48.9
520Kyleigh PercyFR25:58.5
6(23)Holly SchafferJR26:12.4
7(39)Marley StackonisJR27:58.6

Place: 4. Score: 95 Philadelphia Runner Track (Average Time: 25:43.5 Total time: 128:37.2 Spread: 5:00.2)

Place Points Name Div Women
11Christine EisenbergSR23:16.4
29Jessica Fragok24:53.8
314Lauren Kelly25:35.2
428Maura Ryan26:35.2
543Emma Lonlewski28:16.6

Place: 5. Score: 149 Bloomfield (Average Time: 27:01.7 Total time: 135:08.3 Spread: 2:36.2)

Place Points Name Div Women
112Manuela CaraballoSO25:27.6
221Vanessa FeliceSR26:01.4
335Jazmin SavageFR27:34.9
440Dana SeamonSO28:00.6
541Yani Gordon-BesterFR28:03.8
6(77)Mikihelia GriffithFR33:26.7

Place: 6. Score: 166 Wilmington (Del.) (Average Time: 27:12.5 Total time: 136:02.4 Spread: 3:13.5)

Place Points Name Div Women
119Annabel CortezFR25:58.0
226Grace SlateSO26:28.3
331Julia MerrittJR26:44.7
437Allyson KellySO27:39.9
553Alexa CrowellJR29:11.5
6(56)Rosemary GillamSO29:16.2
7(57)Nicole HarrisFR29:25.1

Place: 7. Score: 197 Holy Family (Average Time: 27:40.1 Total time: 138:20.1 Spread: 3:38.9)

Place Points Name Div Women
122Taylor AdairFR26:04.4
225Julia LloydFR26:22.8
330Susan BridgeJR26:41.4
459Victoria ReidSO29:28.2
561Teresa FaustFR29:43.3
6(75)Bernadette HughesFR32:04.3
7(83)Ashley RosadoSR36:39.2

Place: 8. Score: 220 Bryn Mawr (Average Time: 28:21.5 Total time: 141:47.2 Spread: 1:24.8)

Place Points Name Div Women
136Charlotte McDermottFR27:35.1
238Marien RichardsonFR27:46.9
345Zoe ShinefieldSO28:26.0
450Emily GeorgeJR28:59.3
551Eliza LehmanFR28:59.9
6(63)Corinne HartshorneFR29:50.8
7(64)Camryn Karis-SconyerFR29:56.4

Place: 9. Score: 223 U. of Sciences (Average Time: 28:23.2 Total time: 141:55.9 Spread: 1:40.8)

Place Points Name Div Women
133Elizabeth SauersSR27:14.5
246Olivia DelorenzoSR28:27.7
347Paige JacobsJR28:31.4
448Katie BenincasaFR28:47.0
549Elkanah LinderSR28:55.3
6(67)Lauren KaminskiSR30:10.4
7(69)Kimberly PowersFR30:16.8

Place: 10. Score: 257 Lincoln (Pa.) (Average Time: 28:49.7 Total time: 144:08.2 Spread: 4:17.0)

Place Points Name Div Women
124Nazirah PurnellJR26:14.8
234Amber GlennSO27:23.8
358Dixonna NdanemahSO29:26.1
470Aniyah EppsFR30:31.7
571Breanna LeeFR30:31.8
6(79)Kaz'minah TurnerFR35:31.7
7(84)Alijah DunkinsFR37:42.1

Place: 11. Score: 293 Rutgers-Newark (Average Time: 29:31.1 Total time: 147:35.5 Spread: 2:19.6)

Place Points Name Div Women
144Sara ManningSO28:16.7
254Katherine Lopez-JacoFR29:11.8
355Lama DarwicheJR29:16.1
468Kerry ColladoJR30:14.6
572Dana DuffieldJR30:36.3
6(74)Nyaja BrandonSO31:49.5
7(76)Zrreyah MooreFR33:26.0

Place: 12. Score: 328 Camden County College (Average Time: 30:54.7 Total time: 154:33.4 Spread: 5:10.9)

Place Points Name Div Women
152Betzabel A. DelosSanSO29:07.7
260Autumn BaldiniSO29:34.3
365Emily SantanaSO30:04.1
473Elizabeth SantanaFR31:28.7
578Nicole MatternSO34:18.6

Place: 13. Score: 341 Rutgers-Camden (Average Time: 32:52.1 Total time: 164:20.4 Spread: 9:17.2)

Place Points Name Div Women
132Kirstin SlaterSO26:57.4
266Kaci DravesJR30:04.2
380Claire McKernanFR35:31.8
481Rachel GreenFR35:32.4
582Claire GaillioutFR36:14.6
6(85)Jordyn KusteraSO39:03.8