Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name                            
                                                                      Time      Time                Place                                                   
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= ==================================== 
1     1169 Korey Johnson        M      Somerset         KY    US      21:36.9   21:34.4   6:58  20  1        M Overall EHA CPAs                             
2     1234 Daniel Roberts       M      Somerset         KY    US      21:39.2   21:36.4   6:58  37  2        M Overall EHA CPAs                             
3     1144 Trevor Hansen        M      Somerset         KY    US      23:30.0   23:26.3   7:34  16  3        M Overall SW Cross Country                     
4     1127 Jeff Golden          M      Somerset         KY    US      23:46.7   23:43.0   7:39  50  1        M 50-59   LCMA                                 
5     1268 JORDAN TUCKER        M      Somerset         KY    US      23:57.5   23:51.9   7:42  19  1        M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING                       
6     1266 AIDEN TUCKER         M      Somerset         KY    US      24:01.7   23:55.9   7:43  17  2        M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING                       
7     1095 Tony Duncan          M      Eubank           KY    US      24:04.4   24:00.8   7:45  49  1        M 40-49   EHA CPAs                             
8     1292 Christian Williams   M      Somerset         KY    US      24:21.4   24:18.5   7:50  14  1        M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
9     1207 Ethan New            M      Somerset         KY    US      24:34.5   24:28.6   7:54  19  3        M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING                       
10    1476 Kyle Collins         M                             US      24:46.0   24:43.2   7:58  17  4        M 15-19                                        
11    1215 Caleb Perrin         M      Somerset         KY    US      24:48.3   24:44.5   7:59  15  5        M 15-19   SW Cross Country                     
12    1087 Ryan Davis           M      Somerset         KY    US      24:52.0   24:47.8   8:00  17  6        M 15-19                                        
13    1154 Bradley Heist        M      Somerset         KY    US      25:03.5   25:01.1   8:04  17  7        M 15-19                                        
14    1276 Nelson Weaver        M      Somerset         KY    US      25:30.3   25:26.8   8:13  47  2        M 40-49   LCMA                                 
15    1319 S. Craddock          M      Nashville        TN    US      25:33.3   25:27.6   8:13  12  2        M 11-14   Crazy Craddock Crew                  
16    1289 G. WHITTINGTON       M      Somerset         KY    US      25:37.5   25:33.7   8:15  10  1        M 1-10    PHOENIX RACING                       
17    1317 London Craddock      M      Nashville        TN    US      25:43.5   25:38.2   8:16  16  8        M 15-19   Crazy Craddock Crew                  
18    1318 O. Craddock          M      Nashville        TN    US      25:43.4   25:38.7   8:16  12  3        M 11-14   Crazy Craddock Crew                  
19    1492 C. Martin            M                             US      25:45.6   25:38.8   8:16  12  4        M 11-14                                        
20    1119 Zach Gibson          M      Somerset         KY    US      25:52.1   25:46.6   8:19  20  1        M 20-29   PHOENIX RACING                       
21    1129 Samuel Golden        M      Somerset         KY    US      25:57.6   25:54.1   8:21  20  2        M 20-29   LCMA                                 
22    1107 Justin Epperson      M      Lexington        KY    US      26:05.6   25:55.5   8:22  27  3        M 20-29   Epperson Family                      
23    1116 Nathan Frey          M      Nancy            KY    US      26:19.5   26:15.1   8:28  43  3        M 40-49   EHA CPAs                             
24    1246 David Smith          M      Eubank           KY    US      26:23.8   26:19.5   8:30  48  4        M 40-49   EHA CPAs                             
25    1145 Derek Hardy-Moore    M      Somerset         KY    US      26:26.9   26:23.7   8:31  30  1        M 30-39                                        
26    1146 T. Hardy-Moore       M      Somerset         KY    US      26:42.5   26:39.6   8:36  12  5        M 11-14                                        
27    1182 Michael Little       M      Russell Springs  KY    US      27:11.3   26:57.2   8:42  18  9        M 15-19   Spectrum Running Club                
28    1481 Gerald Brinson       M                             US      27:04.8   26:59.0   8:42  59  2        M 50-59                                        
29    1282 A. Wheeldon          M      La Grange        KY    US      27:02.1   26:59.1   8:42  10  2        M 1-10                                         
30    1158 Rodney Hines         M      Liberty          KY    US      27:09.2   27:01.4   8:43  46  5        M 40-49   Hines family                         
31    1491 Ty Martin            M                             US      27:12.1   27:05.3   8:44  44  6        M 40-49                                        
32    1074 Cameron Cooper       M      Puryear          TN    US      27:40.7   27:34.7   8:54  20  4        M 20-29                                        
33    1069 Michael Childers     M      Somerset         KY    US      27:47.2   27:37.6   8:55  28  5        M 20-29   SW Cross Country                     
34    1128 Kate Golden          F      Somerset         KY    US      27:59.0   27:55.2   9:00  16  1        F Overall LCMA                                 
35    1230 Sabastian Rhode      M      Somerset         KY    US      28:04.3   27:57.1   9:01  28  6        M 20-29                                        
36    1222 N. Prather           M      Science Hill     KY    US      28:20.5   28:15.0   9:07  12  6        M 11-14   Science Hill Christian Church        
37    1304 S. Cobler            M      Somerset         KY    US      28:20.2   28:16.4   9:07  11  7        M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
38    1063 Kyle Broady          M      Somerset         KY    US      28:21.2   28:16.6   9:07  39  2        M 30-39   EHA CPAs                             
39    1221 Gordy Prather        M      Science Hill     KY    US      28:57.4   28:51.2   9:18  39  3        M 30-39   Science Hill Christian Church        
40    1172 Steve Jones          M      Somerset         KY    US      29:03.8   28:54.3   9:19  54  3        M 50-59   EHA CPAs                             
41    1072 Matt Cook            M      Somerset         KY    US      29:14.5   29:04.6   9:23  36  4        M 30-39   Science Hill Christian Church        
42    1299 Jason Turner         M      Viper            KY    US      29:19.2   29:12.9   9:25  41  7        M 40-49                                        
43    1096 Luke Dunlap          M      Somerset         KY    US      29:20.9   29:15.5   9:26  61  1        M 60-69                                        
44    1316 Scott Craddock       M      Nashville        TN    US      29:43.3   29:37.2   9:33  47  8        M 40-49   Crazy Craddock Crew                  
45    1076 George Corder        M      Somerset         KY    US      29:50.1   29:42.4   9:35  54  4        M 50-59   EHA CPAs                             
46    1496 Tabitha Bell         F                             US      30:24.1   30:20.9   9:47  45  2        F Overall                                      
47    1168 Patrick Jenkins      M      Somerset         KY    US      31:15.0   31:06.9   10:02 57  5        M 50-59   LCMA                                 
48    1088 Javier De la fuente  M      Somerset         KY    US      31:41.1   31:07.5   10:02 31  5        M 30-39                                        
49    1261 Matt Thorpe          M      Russell Springs  KY    US      31:28.2   31:14.8   10:05 37  6        M 30-39   Spectrum Running Club                
50    1192 E. Masten            M      Somerset         KY    US      31:21.6   31:15.1   10:05 9   3        M 1-10    Science Hill Christian Church        
51    1191 Daniel Masten        M      Somerset         KY    US      31:21.9   31:15.2   10:05 38  7        M 30-39   Science Hill Christian Church        
52    1091 Willie Dick          M      Somerset         KY    US      31:30.6   31:22.3   10:07 55  6        M 50-59                                        
53    1114 W. Frank             M      Eubank           KY    US      31:44.3   31:37.6   10:12 9   4        M 1-10                                         
54    1301 Ashlee Mounce        F      Eubank           KY    US      31:41.3   31:38.5   10:12 17  3        F Overall                                      
55    1173 T. Jones             M      Somerset         KY    US      31:54.5   31:44.0   10:14 11  8        M 11-14                                        
56    1468 Dwain Harris         M                             US      31:56.3   31:45.3   10:15 49  9        M 40-49                                        
57    1120 george gill          M      Somerset         KY    US      31:57.1   31:46.7   10:15 62  2        M 60-69                                        
58    1060 Zabrey Bortz         M      Somerset         KY    US      32:03.8   31:59.3   10:19 13  9        M 11-14   SW Cross Country                     
59    1315 Frankia Colyer       F      Somerset         KY    US      32:06.1   31:59.3   10:19 41  1        F 40-49                                        
60    1283 Bradley Wheeldon     M      La Grange        KY    US      32:16.4   32:06.8   10:22 37  8        M 30-39                                        
61    1260 RYAN TAYLOR          M      Somerset         KY    US      32:12.2   32:06.9   10:22 18  10       M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING                       
62    1475 Christian Childers   M                             US      32:20.1   32:08.8   10:22 27  7        M 20-29                                        
63    1132 Jared Graves         M      Zanesville       OH    US      32:41.5   32:23.8   10:27 32  9        M 30-39                                        
64    1181 Joe Little           M      Russell Springs  KY    US      32:39.4   32:24.7   10:27 54  7        M 50-59   Spectrum Running Club                
65    1288 CHELSEA WHITEHEAD    F      Somerset         KY    US      32:29.8   32:25.7   10:28 14  1        F 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
66    1280 Gwen West            F      Somerset         KY    US      32:37.6   32:29.3   10:29 42  2        F 40-49   PHOENIX RACING                       
67    1057 Phillip Blank        M      Danville         KY    US      32:51.9   32:41.7   10:33 47  10       M 40-49                                        
68    1482 A. Gray              F                             US      33:07.6   32:53.7   10:37 12  2        F 11-14                                        
69    1480 Rhodes Roberts       M                             US      33:08.7   32:54.5   10:37 39  10       M 30-39                                        
70    1479 Jessica Roberts      F                             US      33:08.3   32:54.6   10:37 38  1        F 30-39                                        
71    1045 Paige Adams          F      Somerset         KY    US      33:04.1   32:58.9   10:38 24  1        F 20-29                                        
72    1161 Elly Hutchinson      F      Somerset         KY    US      33:25.9   33:07.4   10:41 17  1        F 15-19   the hutch bunch                      
73    1239 CAYDEN ROWE          M      Somerset         KY    US      33:18.7   33:14.3   10:43 13  10       M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
74    1160 Chandler Hutchinson  M      Somerset         KY    US      33:34.3   33:15.2   10:44 22  8        M 20-29   the hutch bunch                      
75    1185 Trudy Lonesky        F      Somerset         KY    US      33:28.6   33:19.6   10:45 42  3        F 40-49                                        
76    1470 Jessica Rollyson     F                             US      33:45.8   33:20.3   10:45 35  2        F 30-39                                        
77    1200 Andrew Moore         M      Somerset         KY    US      33:41.9   33:35.1   10:50 15  11       M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING                       
78    1309 Dylan Coomer         M      Somerset         KY    US      33:50.5   33:41.8   10:52 15  12       M 15-19                                        
79    1163 E. Hutchison         M      Somerset         KY    US      34:00.4   33:54.1   10:56 9   5        M 1-10    Science Hill Christian Church        
80    1495 B. Godby             M                             US      34:14.1   34:07.1   11:00 11  11       M 11-14                                        
81    1497 Stacy Barr           M                             US      34:20.6   34:13.7   11:02 53  8        M 50-59                                        
82    1242 Holly Salyers        F      Liberty          KY    US      34:26.8   34:15.4   11:03 37  3        F 30-39                                        
83    1273 Sylvia Wajswol       F      Somerset         KY    US      34:30.8   34:17.4   11:04 30  4        F 30-39   PHOENIX RACING                       
84    1272 Robert Wajswol       M      Somerset         KY    US      34:30.8   34:17.7   11:04 31  11       M 30-39   PHOENIX RACING                       
85    1089 Bryan Denney         M      Somerset         KY    US      34:41.6   34:24.3   11:06 53  9        M 50-59                                        
86    1115 Heidi Frey           F      Nancy            KY    US      34:39.4   34:31.4   11:08 42  4        F 40-49                                        
87    1202 Laura Morales        F      Long Island City NY    US      34:44.0   34:32.4   11:09 39  5        F 30-39                                        
88    1178 KENDAL KIDD          F      Somerset         KY    US      34:43.1   34:38.6   11:11 15  2        F 15-19   PHOENIX RACING                       
89    1267 ALYSSA TUCKER        F      Somerset         KY    US      34:43.0   34:38.8   11:11 13  3        F 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
90    1291 A. Williams          M      Somerset         KY    US      34:42.9   34:39.1   11:11 12  12       M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
91    1062 Derrick Bradley      M      Somerset         KY    US      34:57.3   34:51.1   11:15 46  11       M 40-49                                        
92    1130 Jessica Gover        F      Somerset         KY    US      35:10.9   34:51.8   11:15 37  6        F 30-39                                        
93    1100 W. EADS              M      Somerset         KY    US      35:03.6   34:59.7   11:17 7   6        M 1-10    PHOENIX RACING                       
94    1212 Felipe Ortiz         M      Bowling Green    KY    US      35:18.7   35:03.1   11:18 28  9        M 20-29                                        
95    1061 Nick Boyd            M      Somerset         KY    US      35:45.3   35:08.5   11:20 17  13       M 15-19   PHOENIX RACING                       
96    1227 Michael Raleigh      M      Somerset         KY    US      35:15.1   35:12.1   11:21 19  14       M 15-19                                        
97    1131 Michael Gover        M      Somerset         KY    US      35:37.9   35:19.1   11:24 39  12       M 30-39                                        
98    1171 Robert Jones         M      Somerset         KY    US      35:33.1   35:22.4   11:25 30  13       M 30-39                                        
99    1073 Tara Cook            F      Somerset         KY    US      35:47.8   35:29.0   11:27 34  7        F 30-39   Science Hill Christian Church        
100   1143 Sidney Hansen        F      Somerset         KY    US      35:34.8   35:30.3   11:27 14  4        F 11-14   SW Cross Country                     
101   1136 Emily Ham            F      Somerset         KY    US      35:48.0   35:36.9   11:29 16  3        F 15-19                                        
102   1500 Mark Henry           M      Somerset         KY    US      35:55.0   35:44.9   11:32 59  10       M 50-59                                        
103   1209 GABE NICHOLSON       M      Somerset         KY    US      36:02.4   35:54.7   11:35 14  13       M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
104   1184 Tim Lonesky          M      Somerset         KY    US      36:11.2   35:56.0   11:35 41  12       M 40-49                                        
105   1259 JEREMY TAYLOR        M      Somerset         KY    US      36:17.8   35:57.4   11:36 35  14       M 30-39   PHOENIX RACING                       
106   1258 JAALA TAYLOR         F      Somerset         KY    US      36:18.1   35:57.6   11:36 28  2        F 20-29   PHOENIX RACING                       
107   1494 Hannah Parmley       F                             US      36:17.6   36:07.2   11:39 32  8        F 30-39                                        
108   1320 Owen Ashbrook        M      Nancy            KY    US      36:31.5   36:21.4   11:44 14  14       M 11-14                                        
109   1180 Donna Little         F      Russell Springs  KY    US      36:37.0   36:22.1   11:44 56  1        F 50-59   Spectrum Running Club                
110   1490 Melissa Estep        F      Science Hill     KY    US      36:38.3   36:31.2   11:47 52  2        F 50-59                                        
111   1206 Katie Nalle          F      Somerset         KY    US      36:50.2   36:38.6   11:49 22  3        F 20-29                                        
112   1054 Alison Baumgardner   F      Somerset         KY    US      36:52.1   36:41.4   11:50 43  5        F 40-49                                        
113   1293 Brad Wilson          M      Somerset         KY    US      36:53.3   36:41.8   11:50 44  13       M 40-49                                        
114   1133 Alane Gregory        F      Monticello       KY    US      36:51.3   36:42.2   11:50 37  9        F 30-39                                        
115   1244 B. Shrum             F      Somerset         KY    US      37:01.9   36:45.4   11:51 8   1        F 1-10                                         
116   1236 Ben Robertson        M      Somerset         KY    US      37:02.5   36:46.1   11:52 38  15       M 30-39   Somerset-Pulaski Morning Rotary Club 
117   1489 Chase Pugh           M                             US      37:36.7   37:00.0   11:56 31  16       M 30-39                                        
118   1175 Cara Keller          F      Louisville       KY    US      37:22.8   37:02.9   11:57 33  10       F 30-39                                        
119   1214 A. Perrin            F      Somerset         KY    US      37:21.8   37:16.8   12:02 12  5        F 11-14   SW Cross Country                     
120   1068 Louie Childers       M      Somerset         KY    US      37:43.4   37:22.7   12:03 64  3        M 60-69                                        
121   1044 Katie Adams          F      Somerset         KY    US      37:51.0   37:27.9   12:05 21  4        F 20-29                                        
122   1176 Tyer Keller          M      Louisville       KY    US      37:52.4   37:31.8   12:06 33  17       M 30-39                                        
123   1140 Zoey Hamm            F      Somerset         KY    US      37:51.8   37:37.2   12:08 26  5        F 20-29                                        
124   1485 Cami McClung         F                             US      37:58.5   37:49.2   12:12 40  6        F 40-49                                        
125   1486 Sarah Knight         F                             US      37:59.3   37:50.5   12:12 37  11       F 30-39                                        
126   1290 Monica Widdig        F      Somerset         KY    US      38:26.9   38:18.2   12:21 54  3        F 50-59                                        
127   1196 Denver Miller        M      Science Hill     KY    US      38:35.7   38:24.5   12:23 29  10       M 20-29                                        
128   1152 John Haynes          M      Nancy            KY    US      38:48.1   38:31.4   12:26 55  11       M 50-59                                        
129   1225 Megan Pruett         F      Somerset         KY    US      38:52.6   38:40.4   12:29 36  12       F 30-39                                        
130   1487 Joshua Holcomb       M                             US      39:33.6   39:06.5   12:37 38  18       M 30-39                                        
131   1488 Terry Pugh           M                             US      39:37.5   39:09.3   12:38 59  12       M 50-59                                        
132   1306 T. MILLER            M      Somerset         KY    US      39:13.9   39:09.6   12:38 10  7        M 1-10    PHOENIX RACING                       
133   1118 KENNA GIBSON         F      Somerset         KY    US      39:27.2   39:11.6   12:39 13  6        F 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
134   1298 Sarah Bozeman        F      Somerset         KY    US      39:30.1   39:12.4   12:39 41  7        F 40-49                                        
135   1174 Tara Kaprowy         F      Somerset         KY    US      39:30.3   39:12.8   12:39 42  8        F 40-49                                        
136   1232 A. RITCHIE           M      Somerset         KY    US      39:20.8   39:18.0   12:41 10  8        M 1-10    PHOENIX RACING                       
137   1197 Keith Miller         M      Somerset         KY    US      40:21.2   40:00.4   12:54 25  11       M 20-29                                        
138   1284 C. Wheeldon          M      La Grange        KY    US      40:12.2   40:09.4   12:57 12  15       M 11-14                                        
139   1139 Melissa Hamm         F      Somerset         KY    US      40:26.3   40:12.3   12:58 44  9        F 40-49                                        
140   1296 Heather York         F      Bronston         KY    US      40:22.1   40:14.6   12:59 42  10       F 40-49                                        
141   1090 Hannah Denney        F      Somerset         KY    US      40:37.0   40:20.6   13:01 41  11       F 40-49                                        
142   1250 C. STANTON           F      Somerset         KY    US      42:18.1   40:24.0   13:02 9   2        F 1-10    PHOENIX RACING                       
143   1294 wesley wilson        M      Uniontown        OH    US      40:51.9   40:39.2   13:07 54  13       M 50-59                                        
144   1471 Calvin Rollyson      M                                     41:22.2   40:46.7   13:09     14       M 50-59                                        
145   1265 Erin Todd            F      Somerset         KY    US      41:28.7   40:51.7   13:11 33  13       F 30-39                                        
146   1141 B. Hansen            M      Somerset         KY    US      41:06.7   41:01.5   13:14 11  16       M 11-14                                        
147   1082 H. Cummins           M      Somerset         KY    US      41:38.0   41:20.8   13:20 9   9        M 1-10    PHOENIX RACING                       
148   1058 Lisa Blevins         F      Whitley City     KY    US      41:48.9   41:25.8   13:22 51  4        F 50-59   Vindura                              
149   1297 N. YORK              M      Somerset         KY    US      42:01.8   41:51.3   13:30 9   10       M 1-10    PHOENIX RACING                       
150   1183 Parker Lonesky       M      Somerset         KY    US      42:01.9   41:53.5   13:31 14  17       M 11-14                                        
151   1295 EUGENE YORK          M      Somerset         KY    US      42:06.7   41:56.2   13:32 58  15       M 50-59   PHOENIX RACING                       
152   1195 Alicia Miller        F      Somerset         KY    US      42:24.2   42:03.3   13:34 33  14       F 30-39                                        
153   1285 Julia Wheeldon       F      La Grange        KY    US      42:30.9   42:11.2   13:37 39  15       F 30-39                                        
154   1286 S. Wheeldon          F      La Grange        KY    US      42:30.8   42:11.3   13:37 8   3        F 1-10                                         
155   1137 Donovan Hamm         M      Somerset         KY    US      43:10.5   42:56.3   13:51 42  14       M 40-49                                        
156   1469 P. Viers             M                             US      43:01.3   42:58.0   13:52 10  11       M 1-10                                         
157   1077 Brandon Cowans       M      Somerset         KY    US      43:33.1   43:16.0   13:57 31  19       M 30-39                                        
158   1078 Desirah Cowans       F      Somerset         KY    US      43:34.1   43:16.6   13:58 31  16       F 30-39                                        
159   1159 Sarah Hines          F      Liberty          KY    US      43:32.7   43:20.9   13:59 18  4        F 15-19   Hines family                         
160   1046 Robin Adams          F      Somerset         KY    US      43:45.8   43:23.4   14:00 49  12       F 40-49                                        
161   1086 Chad Davis           M      Somerset         KY    US      43:44.1   43:29.5   14:02 46  15       M 40-49                                        
162   1110 Jami Evans           F      London           KY    US      44:28.4   44:06.5   14:14 43  13       F 40-49   Evans                                
163   1075 Kim Cooperf          F      Puryear          TN    US      44:48.7   44:38.6   14:24 55  5        F 50-59                                        
164   1142 Jamie Hansen         F      Somerset         KY    US      45:00.9   44:48.9   14:27 43  14       F 40-49                                        
165   1070 Lisa Coffey          F      Jamestown        KY    US      45:13.7   44:50.1   14:28 51  6        F 50-59   Spectrum Running Club                
166   1179 Meredith King        F      Somerset         KY    US      45:27.8   45:01.8   14:32 33  17       F 30-39   Somerset-Pulaski Morning Rotary Club 
167   1156 Hannah Hines         F      Liberty          KY    US      45:29.6   45:17.2   14:37 16  5        F 15-19   Hines family                         
168   1256 Bridgette Stringer   F      Somerset         KY    US      46:05.4   45:57.8   14:50 26  6        F 20-29                                        
169   1059 SnowBrooke Bortz     F      Somerset         KY    US      46:10.5   46:05.0   14:52 15  6        F 15-19   SW Cross Country                     
170   1477 Gregory Sherry       M                             US      46:39.4   46:19.4   14:57 65  4        M 60-69                                        
171   1241 C. Rzad              F      Russell Springs  KY    US      46:40.6   46:27.5   14:59 12  7        F 11-14   Spectrum Running Club                
172   1472 Ellen Rollyson       F                             US      47:26.9   46:49.4   15:06 52  7        F 50-59                                        
173   1473 B. Rollyson          M                             US      47:28.0   46:52.7   15:07 11  18       M 11-14                                        
174   1079 ALLISON CREMEENS     F      Somerset         KY    US      47:13.1   47:08.5   15:12 14  8        F 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
175   1264 Christopher Todd     M      Somerset         KY    US      48:01.0   47:23.0   15:17 34  20       M 30-39                                        
176   1043 Brittany Abner       F      Manchester       KY    US      47:58.4   47:34.4   15:21 31  18       F 30-39                                        
177   1190 Monica Martin        F      Brodhead         KY    US      48:18.6   47:56.5   15:28 47  15       F 40-49                                        
178   1188 Jon Martin           M      Brodhead         KY    US      48:19.4   47:57.5   15:28 43  16       M 40-49                                        
179   1189 Mona Martin          F      Somerset         KY    US      48:42.0   48:17.5   15:35 46  16       F 40-49                                        
180   1211 Kara Orr             F      Winchester       KY    US      48:40.8   48:25.8   15:37 45  17       F 40-49                                        
181   1245 Lindsay Shrum        F      Somerset         KY    US      49:27.0   49:01.4   15:49 35  19       F 30-39   Somerset-Pulaski Morning Rotary Club 
182   1157 Melanie Hines        F      Liberty          KY    US      49:37.5   49:14.8   15:53 49  18       F 40-49   Hines family                         
183   1233 KRISTY RITCHIE       F      Somerset         KY    US      49:36.5   49:16.3   15:54 34  20       F 30-39   PHOENIX RACING                       
184   1111 Lisa Evans           F      Science Hill     KY    US      49:48.7   49:20.0   15:55 53  8        F 50-59                                        
185   1064 Jordan Brumley       M      Somerset         KY    US      49:34.3   49:20.3   15:55 24  12       M 20-29                                        
186   1308 Shelley Rye          F      Englewood        OH    US      50:01.4   49:21.0   15:55 39  21       F 30-39                                        
187   1067 Harrison Childers    M      Somerset         KY    US      49:44.1   49:22.6   15:56 64  5        M 60-69   Vindura                              
188   1083 MCKENZEE CUMMINS     F      Somerset         KY    US      49:42.9   49:23.0   15:56 31  22       F 30-39   PHOENIX RACING                       
189   1155 Kristy Henson        F      La Grange        KY    US      49:45.3   49:24.2   15:56 38  23       F 30-39                                        
190   1262 S. Thorpe            F      Russell Springs  KY    US      50:46.6   50:32.7   16:18 10  4        F 1-10    Spectrum Running Club                
191   1224 Glenn R Proudfoot    M      Somerset         KY    US      51:20.4   50:38.1   16:20 65  6        M 60-69                                        
192   1093 Sarah Doan           F      Somerset         KY    US      52:15.2   51:43.9   16:41 43  19       F 40-49                                        
193   1194 Judith Mikell        F      Berea            KY    US      52:15.3   51:44.5   16:41 49  20       F 40-49                                        
194   1229 Tom Reed             M      Somerset         KY    US      52:16.4   51:46.6   16:42 50  16       M 50-59                                        
195   1228 E. Reed              F      Somerset         KY    US      52:16.7   51:46.6   16:42 10  5        F 1-10                                         
196   1305 Travis Bechard       M      Somerset         KY    US      51:59.7   51:55.1   16:45 23  13       M 20-29   PHOENIX RACING                       
197   1186 Marissa Loveless     F      Somerset         KY    US      52:46.6   52:17.1   16:52 16  7        F 15-19                                        
198   1109 Aaron Evans          M      Science Hill     KY    US      52:55.9   52:26.2   16:55 48  17       M 40-49                                        
199   1313 Mike Folli           M      Hillsborough     NJ    US      52:58.9   52:27.6   16:55 46  18       M 40-49                                        
200   1314 E. Folli             F      Hillsborough     NJ    US      52:59.5   52:28.9   16:56 8   6        F 1-10                                         
201   1474 Irand England        F                             US      53:44.9   53:12.1   17:10 47  21       F 40-49                                        
202   1150 Debra Hatfield       F      Crab Orchard     KY    US      54:35.3   54:20.5   17:32 63  1        F 60-69                                        
203   1193 HAYLEE MAYFIELD      F      Somerset         KY    US      54:52.4   54:29.5   17:35 15  8        F 15-19   PHOENIX RACING                       
204   1092 Matthew Dickey       M      Somerset         KY    US      54:54.8   54:32.4   17:36 40  19       M 40-49                                        
205   1134 Jo Griffin           F      Crab Orchard     KY    US      55:22.9   55:07.4   17:47 58  9        F 50-59                                        
206   1121 Connie Goff          F      Somerset         KY    US      55:40.8   55:16.6   17:50 63  2        F 60-69                                        
207   1112 Peyton Evans         M      London           KY    US      55:47.9   55:25.3   17:53 18  15       M 15-19   Evans                                
208   1235 Gavin Roberts        M      Somerset         KY    US      56:01.3   55:55.3   18:02 14  19       M 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
209   1123 Laurie Goff          F      Somerset         KY    US      56:45.8   56:17.2   18:09 39  24       F 30-39                                        
210   1124 Robin Goff           M      Somerset         KY    US      56:45.6   56:17.4   18:09 42  20       M 40-49                                        
211   1287 Teresa Whitaker      F      Science Hill     KY    US      57:03.8   56:30.1   18:14 54  10       F 50-59                                        
212   1216 James Perrin         M      Somerset         KY    US      57:03.5   56:33.5   18:15 44  21       M 40-49   SW Cross Country                     
213   1199 David Minton         M      Somerset         KY    US      57:03.1   56:50.4   18:20 59  17       M 50-59                                        
214   1085 T. CUMMINS           M      Somerset         KY    US      58:50.9   58:31.9   18:53 7   12       M 1-10    PHOENIX RACING                       
215   1279 Diana West           F      Somerset         KY    US      59:17.8   59:05.0   19:04 51  11       F 50-59                                        
216   1303 Karmen Ball          F      Somerset         KY    US      1:01:34.4 1:00:57.6 19:40 14  9        F 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
217   1484 Tony Tarter          M                             US      1:01:35.0 1:01:01.2 19:41 43  22       M 40-49                                        
218   1255 M. STOGSDILL         F      Somerset         KY    US      1:01:39.9 1:01:16.8 19:46 11  10       F 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
219   1254 ANGIE STOGSDILL      F      Somerset         KY    US      1:01:45.9 1:01:22.7 19:48 33  25       F 30-39   PHOENIX RACING                       
220   1080 MADISON CREMEENS     F      Somerset         KY    US      1:01:53.2 1:01:26.2 19:49 15  9        F 15-19   PHOENIX RACING                       
221   1081 RACHEL CREMEENS      F      Somerset         KY    US      1:01:53.1 1:01:26.9 19:49 38  26       F 30-39   PHOENIX RACING                       
222   1312 Ann Folli            F      Hillsborough     NJ    US      1:02:02.1 1:01:29.4 19:50 49  22       F 40-49                                        
223   1310 Mary-Kate Jones      F      Tampa            FL    US      1:02:01.7 1:01:29.5 19:50 30  27       F 30-39                                        
224   1311 J. Jones             M      Tampa            FL    US      1:02:04.3 1:01:32.5 19:51 2   13       M 1-10                                         
225   1483 Geraldine Tarter     F                             US      1:02:15.9 1:01:41.7 19:54 71  1        F 70-99                                        
226   1151 Martin Hatfield      M      Somerset         KY    US      1:02:30.6 1:02:11.4 20:04 61  7        M 60-69                                        
227   1498 Michele Perseghin    F      Somerset         KY    US      1:02:52.3 1:02:12.8 20:04 37  28       F 30-39                                        
228   1277 Joe Weigel           M      Somerset         KY    US      1:02:36.0 1:02:18.9 20:06 64  8        M 60-69                                        
229   1170 Amy Jones            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:03:31.5 1:02:58.3 20:19 45  23       F 40-49                                        
230   1122 Grace Goff           F      Somerset         KY    US      1:04:14.5 1:03:47.6 20:35 18  10       F 15-19   PHOENIX RACING                       
231   1126 Tracy Goff           F      Somerset         KY    US      1:04:21.2 1:03:54.4 20:37 54  12       F 50-59   PHOENIX RACING                       
232   1274 Pamela Walker        F      Nancy            KY    US      1:05:53.4 1:05:13.4 21:02 56  13       F 50-59                                        
233   1263 Kendra Tincher       F      London           KY    US      1:06:39.1 1:06:10.3 21:21 37  29       F 30-39                                        
234   1217 Rebecca Perrin       F      Somerset         KY    US      1:08:37.6 1:08:07.5 21:59 45  24       F 40-49   SW Cross Country                     
235   1198 Casey Minton         F      Somerset         KY    US      1:11:04.4 1:10:51.5 22:51 32  30       F 30-39                                        
236   1302 Kaylee Ball          F      Somerset         KY    US      1:14:48.2 1:14:10.6 23:56 14  11       F 11-14   PHOENIX RACING                       
237   1201 S. MOORE             M      Somerset         KY    US      1:14:28.7 1:14:21.8 23:59 10  14       M 1-10    PHOENIX RACING                       
238   1106 SUNSHINE EDWARDS     F      Somerset         KY    US      1:15:29.5 1:14:52.4 24:09 36  31       F 30-39   PHOENIX RACING                       
239   1105 Chad Edwards         M      Somerset         KY    US      1:15:30.0 1:14:53.4 24:09 30  21       M 30-39   PHOENIX RACING                       
240   1493 A. Law               F                             US      1:17:23.1 1:16:53.9 24:48 12  12       F 11-14                                        
241   1056 Megan Bell           F      Jamestown        KY    US      1:17:34.8 1:17:09.6 24:53 21  7        F 20-29   Vindura                              
242   1113 Sarah Flinchum       F      Somerset         KY    US      1:17:35.5 1:17:10.8 24:54 23  8        F 20-29                                        
243   1226 DAWN QUIGLEY MCCLURE F      Somerset         KY    US      1:20:02.5 1:19:31.9 25:39 53  14       F 50-59                                        
244   1147 Kaity Harper         F      Science Hill     KY    US      2:02:59.5 2:02:24.8 39:29 27  9        F 20-29   Team Tammie                          
245   1478 Courtney Stogsdill   F                             US      2:02:59.5 2:02:25.4 39:29 31  32       F 30-39                                        
246   1148 Kevin Harper         M      Science Hill     KY    US      2:02:59.5 2:02:25.4 39:29 30  22       M 30-39   Team Tammie                          


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Korey Johnson  1169 20  1       M      Somerset KY US 21:34.4 
2     Daniel Roberts 1234 37  2       M      Somerset KY US 21:36.4 
3     Trevor Hansen  1144 16  3       M      Somerset KY US 23:26.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kate Golden   1128 16  34      F      Somerset KY US 27:55.2 
2     Tabitha Bell  1496 45  46      F        US           30:20.9 
3     Ashlee Mounce 1301 17  54      F      Eubank KY US   31:38.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     G. WHITTINGTON 1289 10  16      M      Somerset KY US  25:33.7 
2     A. Wheeldon    1282 10  29      M      La Grange KY US 26:59.1 
3     E. Masten      1192 9   50      M      Somerset KY US  31:15.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christian Williams 1292 14  8       M      Somerset KY US  24:18.5 
2     S. Craddock        1319 12  15      M      Nashville TN US 25:27.6 
3     O. Craddock        1318 12  18      M      Nashville TN US 25:38.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JORDAN TUCKER 1268 19  5       M      Somerset KY US 23:51.9 
2     AIDEN TUCKER  1266 17  6       M      Somerset KY US 23:55.9 
3     Ethan New     1207 19  9       M      Somerset KY US 24:28.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zach Gibson     1119 20  20      M      Somerset KY US  25:46.6 
2     Samuel Golden   1129 20  21      M      Somerset KY US  25:54.1 
3     Justin Epperson 1107 27  22      M      Lexington KY US 25:55.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Derek Hardy-Moore 1145 30  25      M      Somerset KY US     26:23.7 
2     Kyle Broady       1063 39  38      M      Somerset KY US     28:16.6 
3     Gordy Prather     1221 39  39      M      Science Hill KY US 28:51.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tony Duncan   1095 49  7       M      Eubank KY US   24:00.8 
2     Nelson Weaver 1276 47  14      M      Somerset KY US 25:26.8 
3     Nathan Frey   1116 43  23      M      Nancy KY US    26:15.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Golden    1127 50  4       M      Somerset KY US 23:43.0 
2     Gerald Brinson 1481 59  28      M        US           26:59.0 
3     Steve Jones    1172 54  40      M      Somerset KY US 28:54.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Luke Dunlap    1096 61  43      M      Somerset KY US 29:15.5 
2     george gill    1120 62  57      M      Somerset KY US 31:46.7 
3     Louie Childers 1068 64  120     M      Somerset KY US 37:22.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Shrum    1244 8   115     F      Somerset KY US  36:45.4 
2     C. STANTON  1250 9   142     F      Somerset KY US  40:24.0 
3     S. Wheeldon 1286 8   154     F      La Grange KY US 42:11.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     CHELSEA WHITEHEAD 1288 14  65      F      Somerset KY US 32:25.7 
2     A. Gray           1482 12  68      F        US           32:53.7 
3     ALYSSA TUCKER     1267 13  89      F      Somerset KY US 34:38.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elly Hutchinson 1161 17  72      F      Somerset KY US 33:07.4 
2     KENDAL KIDD     1178 15  88      F      Somerset KY US 34:38.6 
3     Emily Ham       1136 16  101     F      Somerset KY US 35:36.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paige Adams  1045 24  71      F      Somerset KY US 32:58.9 
2     JAALA TAYLOR 1258 28  106     F      Somerset KY US 35:57.6 
3     Katie Nalle  1206 22  111     F      Somerset KY US 36:38.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jessica Roberts  1479 38  70      F        US          32:54.6 
2     Jessica Rollyson 1470 35  76      F        US          33:20.3 
3     Holly Salyers    1242 37  82      F      Liberty KY US 34:15.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Frankia Colyer 1315 41  59      F      Somerset KY US 31:59.3 
2     Gwen West      1280 42  66      F      Somerset KY US 32:29.3 
3     Trudy Lonesky  1185 42  75      F      Somerset KY US 33:19.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Donna Little  1180 56  109     F      Russell Springs KY US 36:22.1 
2     Melissa Estep 1490 52  110     F      Science Hill KY US    36:31.2 
3     Monica Widdig 1290 54  126     F      Somerset KY US        38:18.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debra Hatfield 1150 63  202     F      Crab Orchard KY US 54:20.5 
2     Connie Goff    1121 63  206     F      Somerset KY US     55:16.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Geraldine Tarter 1483 71  225     F        US     1:01:41.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.goodtimesraces.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.