5K Detail Team Results

Pilgrimage in the Park
Date: 11/23/2017
Team Detail Report
5K

Finish Postion: 1 - Phoenix Racing
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:52:58.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1477Tanner CarsonM1119:55.119:55.1
2 2439Jordan TuckerMarshes SidingM4522:22.342:17.5
3 2447Harley WatersPine KnotM51022:29.11:04:46.6
4 2436Aiden TuckerMarshes SidingM71723:15.51:28:02.2
5 2388Ethan NewWhitley CityM102724:55.91:52:58.1
6 2314Christopher GearingPine KnotM134025:22.82:18:21.0
7 2315Zach GibsonWhitley CityM216126:47.72:45:08.7
8 2395Bryson PerryWhitley CityM329329:22.93:14:31.7
9 2305Willie DickSomersetM4313631:10.13:45:41.9
10 2437Alyssa TuckerMarshes SidingF6319933:54.44:19:36.3
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 2 - LCMA
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 2:01:20.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2424Isaiah StrauelLibertyM3321:57.721:57.7
2 2425Jonah StrauelLibertyM6923:04.145:01.9
3 2426Josiah StrauelLibertyM91824:16.51:09:18.5
4 2327Jeff GoldenSomersetM163425:45.81:35:04.3
5 2423Elijah StrauelLibertyM175126:16.52:01:20.8
6 2351Rodney HinesLibertyM237427:15.02:28:35.8
7 2330Samuel GoldenSomersetM2610027:45.32:56:21.1
8 2329Philip GoldenSomersetM2912928:03.53:24:24.7
9 2427Lydiah StrauelLibertyF3716630:20.83:54:45.6
10 2277Nick BoydEubankM6122733:33.24:28:18.8
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 3 - Medicine Men
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 2:17:52.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2276Landon BondGray HawkM2221:03.921:03.9
2 2297Josh CunaginGray HawkM111325:17.546:21.4
3 2346Logan HaysGray HawkM152825:31.71:11:53.1
4 2444Jerry VickersGray HawkM548232:46.41:44:39.5
5 2434Nickolas TripodAnnvilleM5914133:12.72:17:52.2
6 2313Stephen GabbardAnnvilleM6220333:51.82:51:44.0
7 2344David HaysGray HawkM9429738:13.83:29:57.9
8 2345Keith HaysAnnvilleM17246950:33.34:20:31.3

Finish Postion: 4 - EHA CPAs
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 2:23:42.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2307Tony DuncanEubankM252527:26.927:26.9
2 2312Nathan FreyNancyM275227:47.355:14.3
3 2413David SmithEubankM288027:58.11:23:12.4
4 2296George CorderSomersetM3011029:18.71:52:31.2
5 2362Steve JonesSomersetM4415431:10.92:23:42.1
6 2441Arden TurnerSomersetF14429844:33.33:08:15.4
7 2415Ella SmithEubankF15445245:41.73:53:57.2

Finish Postion: 5 - Vindura
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 2:29:57.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1484Adam BourneM141425:27.425:27.4
2 2310Jarrett FosterSomersetM365030:08.955:36.3
3 2275Tabitha BellJamestownF429231:03.01:26:39.4
4 2350Braxton HewittSomersetM4814031:25.21:58:04.6
5 2373Keturah MartinLibertyF4918931:52.92:29:57.6
6 2349Brad HewittSomersetM5124032:01.63:01:59.3
7 1496Frankia ColyerSomersetF5829833:04.43:35:03.8
8 2333Travis HallSomersetM6035833:24.54:08:28.3
9 2385Ashlee MounceEubankF7243034:56.14:43:24.5
10 2410Donna RussellSomersetF7350334:57.65:18:22.1
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 6 - Science Hill Christian Church
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 2:33:01.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2399Gordy PratherScience HillM313129:19.029:19.0
2 2400Noah PratherScience HillM397030:39.859:58.9
3 2376Daniel MastenSomersetM4011030:44.81:30:43.7
4 1487Andy HadleyScience HillM4115130:53.42:01:37.1
5 2357Jeremy HutchisonScience HillM4719831:24.62:33:01.7
6 2306Matt DickeyMonticelloM5024831:59.13:05:00.9
7 2291Matt CookSomersetM6431233:55.03:38:56.0
8 2356Eyan HutchisonScience HillM8639836:58.14:15:54.2
9 2292Tara CookSomersetF8848637:27.54:53:21.7
10 2429Tony TarterNancyM9958538:28.35:31:50.1
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 7 - 4&1/2 siblings
Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times): 3:15:06.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2352Chandler HutchinsonSomersetM333329:23.629:23.6
2 2354Kate HutchinsonSomersetF6710034:31.51:03:55.2
3 2353Elly HutchinsonSomersetF13223242:27.81:46:23.1
4 2355Madyson HutchinsonArlingtonF13536742:44.12:29:07.2
5 2397Justin PoseyArlingtonM15652345:59.23:15:06.4

Finish Postion: 8 - PT Trotters
Team Score (places): 633 Team Score (times): 3:45:05.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1216Matt VonlingerStanfordM8823:26.423:26.4
2 469David EscobarM697734:49.358:15.7
3 2466Alicia ZellerSomersetF16724448:58.41:47:14.2
4 2348Marylou HenderlightSomersetF19443858:55.42:46:09.7
5 2438Betty TuckerSomersetF19563358:55.83:45:05.5

Finish Postion: Inc. - Cross Fit Ignis
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1497Pamela Jensen-StanleyF16916950:06.050:06.0

Finish Postion: Inc. - 3 Chicks
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2417Misty SnellSomersetF12412441:32.041:32.0
2 2271Whitney ArthurSomersetF12524941:32.11:23:04.1

Finish Postion: Inc. - Team Charlie Taylor - In Memory
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1500Kevin TaylorM909037:31.937:31.9
2 1498Terri TaylorF17326350:37.71:28:09.6
3 1499Charles TaylorM2004631:01:25.52:29:35.1

Finish Postion: Inc. - Turkey Gobblers
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2392Caleb PerrinSomersetM787836:15.136:15.1
2 2391Aj PerrinSomersetF16824649:31.01:25:46.1
3 2393James PerrinSomersetM1984441:01:16.72:27:02.9
4 2394Rebecca PerrinSomersetF1996431:01:17.53:28:20.4