Spectrum Health Irish Jig

Sat March 16, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5k
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5k - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results 5k - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results 5k - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5K, 2018 Gazelle Sports Triple Crown race series - (3 Event Deal) , Cancer Survivor 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                        
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================ 
1     1769 Boaz Cheboiywo           M      Ypsilanti         MI    14:13.95   14:13.75   4:35  29  91.2       1        M Open                                     
                                                                                                              1        M 25-29                                    
2     4    Grant Robinson           M      East Lansing      MI    14:37.75   14:34.20   4:42  29  89.0       2        M Open                                     
                                                                                                              2        M 25-29                                    
3     1624 Chris Siemers            M      Bensenville       IL    15:02.55   15:02.30   4:51  27  86.1       3        M Open                                     
                                                                                                              3        M 25-29                                    
4     24   Kristopher Koster        M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:08.50   15:07.95   4:53  26  85.6       4        M Open                                     
                                                                                                              4        M 25-29                                    
5     3    Kyle Baker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:10.40   15:09.90   4:54  32  86.1       5        M Open                                     
                                                                                                              1        M 30-34                                    
6     609  Adam Hoogewind           M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:44.55   15:38.95   5:03  24  82.8       1        M 19-24                                    
7     26   Kyle Carrick             M      Lansing           MI    15:51.20   15:50.30   5:07  26  81.8       5        M 25-29                                    
8     382  Antonio Schafer          M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:59.70   15:58.55   5:09  16  82.8       1        M 15-18                                    
9     1617 Andrew Schupp            M      Caledonia         MI    16:06.60   16:05.70   5:12  27  80.5       6        M 25-29                                    
10    1738 Aaron Usher              M      Lansing           MI    16:08.15   16:06.75   5:12  29  80.5       7        M 25-29                                    
11    567  Ryan Greutman            M      South Bend        IN    16:15.95   16:12.85   5:14  29  80.0       8        M 25-29                                    
12    1414 Paul Barrons             M      Vicksburg         MI    16:27.00   16:13.15   5:14  28  79.9       9        M 25-29   Pipp Mobile                      
13    915  Mark Vandermeer          M      Wyoming           MI    16:14.70   16:13.45   5:14  23  79.8       2        M 19-24                                    
14    23   Paul Aufdemberge         M      Redford           MI    18:46.70   16:14.25   5:14  43  86.0       1        M 40-44                                    
15    1703 Rob Hyde                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:15.40   16:14.35   5:14  33  80.7       2        M 30-34                                    
16    288  Matt Smith               M      Zeeland           MI    16:20.50   16:19.05   5:16  34  80.7       3        M 30-34                                    
17    1714 Jonathan Langworthy      M      Portage           MI    16:22.45   16:21.55   5:17  25  79.2       10       M 25-29                                    
18    185  Trevor Oseland           M      Holland           MI    16:23.95   16:22.30   5:17  16  80.8       2        M 15-18                                    
19    1756 Benjamin Foreman         M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:27.10   16:25.55   5:18  29  79.0       11       M 25-29                                    
20    1751 James Lanciaux           M      Littleton         CO    16:28.90   16:25.75   5:18  17  79.6       3        M 15-18                                    
21    315  Edwin Wairaina           M      Wyoming           MI    16:31.10   16:27.15   5:18  18  78.8       4        M 15-18                                    
22    323  Steffen Carlisle         M      Williamston       MI    16:36.95   16:34.25   5:21  18  78.3       5        M 15-18                                    
23    21   Fred Bunn                M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:36.50   16:34.70   5:21  43  84.3       1        M Masters                                  
                                                                                                              2        M 40-44                                    
24    299  Ron Zywicki              M      Traverse City     MI    16:37.25   16:35.20   5:21  46  86.1       2        M Masters                                  
                                                                                                              1        M 45-49                                    
25    1276 Eric Starck              M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:39.05   16:36.20   5:21  33  78.9       4        M 30-34   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
26    66   Steve Menovcik           M      Grand Ledge       MI    16:48.90   16:47.15   5:25  39  80.9       1        M 35-39                                    
27    1747 Mike Morgan              M      Fremont           MI    16:53.55   16:50.95   5:26  17  77.6       6        M 15-18                                    
28    146  Andy Mark                M      Lowell            MI    16:54.80   16:53.10   5:27  19  76.7       3        M 19-24                                    
29    1773 Kevin Rook               M      Hickory Corners   MI    17:00.25   16:56.75   5:28  21  76.4       4        M 19-24                                    
30    259  Matthew Denhof           M      Caledonia         MI    17:08.40   17:07.15   5:31  31  76.1       5        M 30-34                                    
31    212  Kevin Deyo               M      Traverse City     MI    17:15.10   17:10.35   5:32  49  85.0       3        M Masters                                  
                                                                                                              2        M 45-49                                    
32    957  Aaron Zuelke             M      Grand Haven       MI    17:18.05   17:14.30   5:34  31  75.5       6        M 30-34                                    
33    328  Dustin Mier              M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:17.65   17:14.60   5:34  23  75.1       5        M 19-24                                    
34    354  Mitch Sydloski           M      Wyoming           MI    17:26.75   17:22.70   5:36  20  74.5       6        M 19-24                                    
35    1734 Eric Doornbos            M      Marne             MI    17:28.10   17:23.05   5:36  17  75.2       7        M 15-18                                    
36    4008 Kevin Peterson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:30.55   17:24.80   5:37  16  75.9       8        M 15-18                                    
37    843  Keith Shoemaker          M      Holland           MI    17:29.50   17:25.05   5:37  31  74.8       7        M 30-34                                    
38    1399 Jim Lanciaux             M      Fremont           MI    17:31.85   17:25.45   5:37  45  81.4       3        M 45-49                                    
39    302  Craig Kingma             M      Jenison           MI    17:29.80   17:25.70   5:37  42  79.6       3        M 40-44                                    
40    523  Benjamin Diefenbach      M      Alto              MI    17:31.45   17:26.90   5:38  17  74.9       9        M 15-18                                    
41    1289 James Grosse             M      Zeeland           MI    17:33.40   17:29.80   5:39  28  74.0       12       M 25-29   DISHER                           
42    1    Denisa Costescu          F      Walled Lake       MI    17:33.40   17:32.90   5:40  32  84.1       1        F Open                                     
                                                                                                              1        F 30-34                                    
43    1754 Kai Koopman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:39.70   17:34.25   5:40  16  75.2       10       M 15-18                                    
44    1603 Marshall Randall         M      Rockford          MI    17:39.20   17:37.85   5:41  50  83.5       1        M G Maste                                  
                                                                                                              1        M 50-54                                    
45    617  Steve Hulst              M      Zeeland           MI    17:42.20   17:40.65   5:42  51  83.9       2        M G Maste                                  
                                                                                                              2        M 50-54                                    
46    2481 Laurel Park              F      Ann Arbor         MI    17:42.95   17:41.50   5:42  44  87.9       2        F Open                                     
                                                                                                              1        F Masters                                  
                                                                                                              1        F 40-44                                    
47    1290 Nathan Hoffman           M      Plainwell         MI    17:51.30   17:45.55   5:44  28  72.9       13       M 25-29   DISHER                           
48    1243 Theodore Westbrook       M      Byron Center      MI    17:53.90   17:46.85   5:44  27  72.9       14       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Marsala          
49    295  Matt Sicilia             M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:53.60   17:47.55   5:44  29  72.9       15       M 25-29                                    
50    1133 Tom Strumberger          M      Middleville       MI    17:55.30   17:51.75   5:46  44  78.8       4        M 40-44   Cornerstone University           
51    477  Troy Carrier             M      Alto              MI    17:56.60   17:53.85   5:46  42  77.5       5        M 40-44                                    
52    535  Tyler Ellis              M      Muir              MI    18:03.70   17:55.00   5:47  14  76.3       1        M 13-14                                    
53    1134 Scot Ursum               M      Grandville        MI    18:00.85   17:55.35   5:47  40  76.4       6        M 40-44   Cornerstone University           
54    326  Jed Hummel               M      Comstock Park     MI    18:01.20   17:57.35   5:48  21  72.1       7        M 19-24                                    
55    324  Jeffrey Fujioka          M      Norton Shores     MI    18:00.90   17:57.40   5:48  23  72.1       8        M 19-24                                    
56    1435 Joe Cantwell             M      Allegan           MI    18:01.55   17:57.85   5:48  38  75.1       2        M 35-39   Nolan Transportation Group       
57    1433 Joel Nemes               M      Holland           MI    18:10.20   17:58.40   5:48  32  72.6       8        M 30-34   Nolan Transportation Group       
58    1058 Mike Haverdink           M      Hudsonville       MI    18:25.60   18:01.35   5:49  41  76.4       7        M 40-44                                    
59    1184 James Bodine             M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:04.65   18:01.90   5:49  34  73.0       9        M 30-34   Herman Miller 5                  
60    541  Spencer Ferris           M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:11.30   18:04.65   5:50  14  75.6       2        M 13-14                                    
61    1785 Alan Van Meter           M      Walled Lake       MI    18:07.25   18:04.90   5:50  50  81.4       3        M 50-54                                    
62    682  Adam Looman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:12.90   18:07.85   5:51  17  72.1       11       M 15-18                                    
63    1706 Vincent Jesudowich       M      Northville        MI    18:10.90   18:08.90   5:51  41  75.9       8        M 40-44                                    
64    1292 Douglas Hoffman          M      Allegan           MI    18:14.55   18:08.95   5:51  51  81.7       4        M 50-54   DISHER                           
65    381  Ryan Scott               M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:13.40   18:09.70   5:52  17  72.0       12       M 15-18                                    
66    230  Charles Wren             M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:15.30   18:10.75   5:52  27  71.3       16       M 25-29                                    
67    1553 Benjamin Semeyn          M      Rockford          MI    18:19.40   18:11.55   5:52  25  71.2       17       M 25-29                                    
68    1018 Denis Omerovic           M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:28.30   18:15.80   5:53  37  73.3       3        M 35-39                                    
69    347  Tom Linck                M      Ada               MI    18:23.75   18:17.05   5:54  41  75.3       9        M 40-44                                    
70    99   Steve Peabody            M      Belding           MI    18:20.95   18:17.80   5:54  45  77.5       4        M 45-49                                    
71    1759 Ryan Watson              M      Grant             MI    18:39.65   18:18.70   5:54  30  70.9       10       M 30-34                                    
72    526  Peter Dorn               M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:31.00   18:19.05   5:55  24  70.7       9        M 19-24                                    
73    183  Jeff Thomssen            M      Belmont           MI    18:28.50   18:24.10   5:56  45  77.1       5        M 45-49                                    
74    444  Donald Blight            M      Ionia             MI    18:32.70   18:24.65   5:56  15  72.9       13       M 15-18                                    
75    163  Jay Bowers               M      Cedar Springs     MI    18:33.40   18:26.05   5:57  37  72.6       4        M 35-39                                    
76    1705 Michael Adamczyk         M      Northville        MI    18:30.55   18:27.60   5:57  44  76.2       10       M 40-44                                    
77    1800 Kevin Cusack             M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:32.50   18:30.05   5:58  51  80.2       5        M 50-54                                    
78    1770 Zeke Timmer              M      Holland           MI    18:34.05   18:31.60   5:59  14  73.8       3        M 13-14                                    
79    558  Louie Glinzak            M      Lowell            MI    18:33.80   18:32.00   5:59  20  69.9       10       M 19-24                                    
80    1547 Michael Dopke            M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:40.65   18:32.55   5:59  35  71.4       5        M 35-39                                    
81    454  Eric Bottema             M      Hudsonville       MI    18:34.75   18:32.65   5:59  33  70.7       11       M 30-34                                    
82    1187 Chris Ferguson           M      Ionia             MI    18:35.65   18:34.30   5:59  30  69.9       12       M 30-34   Herman Miller 5                  
83    1632 Lee J Christensen        M      Rockford          MI    18:44.05   18:34.30   5:59  38  72.6       6        M 35-39                                    
84    80   Doug Goodhue             M      Milford           MI    18:39.30   18:36.45   6:00  66  90.1       1        M 65-69                                    
85    224  Rich Hentemann           M      Grand Haven       MI    18:43.10   18:38.15   6:01  42  74.4       11       M 40-44                                    
86    270  Scott Vanstrate          M      Spring Lake       MI    18:48.95   18:38.80   6:01  50  78.9       6        M 50-54                                    
87    4016 Glenn Galhe              M      Cedar Springs     MI    18:41.60   18:39.65   6:01  17  70.0       14       M 15-18                                    
88    2958 Marybeth Reader          F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    18:41.35   18:39.65   6:01  39  80.7       3        F Open                                     
                                                                                                              1        F 35-39                                    
89    20   Paul Deladurantaye       M      Wyandotte         MI    18:46.70   18:43.75   6:03  62  86.5       1        M 60-64                                    
90    2232 Anna Cisler              F      Grandville        MI    19:14.95   18:44.80   6:03  18  79.0       1        F 15-18                                    
91    945  Lucas Wilson             M      Wyoming           MI    18:57.45   18:44.95   6:03  23  69.1       11       M 19-24                                    
92    300  Steve Sterkenburg        M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:48.35   18:45.95   6:03  17  69.7       15       M 15-18                                    
93    781  Antonio Pineiro          M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:59.70   18:50.10   6:05  35  70.3       7        M 35-39                                    
94    1746 Andrew Zahrt             M      Fremont           MI    18:54.25   18:51.20   6:05  17  69.3       16       M 15-18                                    
95    1135 Mark Baker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:00.15   18:52.70   6:05  47  76.2       6        M 45-49   Cornerstone University           
96    1767 Kenneth Flannery         M      Williamsburg      MI    18:57.95   18:53.20   6:06  48  76.8       7        M 45-49                                    
97    393  Kevin Royce              M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:56.80   18:53.55   6:06  16  70.0       17       M 15-18                                    
98    227  Andrew Grosvenor         M      Wyoming           MI    18:58.45   18:53.55   6:06  29  68.7       18       M 25-29                                    
99    862  Joshua Stark             M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:11.30   18:56.65   6:07  23  68.4       12       M 19-24                                    
100   297  Bob Laurie               M      Ada               MI    19:04.70   18:58.90   6:07  50  77.5       7        M 50-54                                    
101   1434 Bruce Los                M      Holland           MI    19:05.55   18:59.60   6:08  52  78.7       8        M 50-54   Nolan Transportation Group       
102   1778 Kent Jones               M      Saranac           MI    19:04.10   19:00.10   6:08  18  68.3       18       M 15-18                                    
103   616  Dave Hulst               M      Zeeland           MI    19:12.10   19:01.25   6:08  49  76.8       8        M 45-49                                    
104   2248 Carly Plank              F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:03.30   19:01.25   6:08  17  78.7       4        F Open                                     
                                                                                                              2        F 15-18                                    
105   2244 Amy Wing                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:06.60   19:02.50   6:09  38  78.7       2        F 35-39                                    
106   2670 Alyssa Dyer              F      Ada               MI    19:03.50   19:02.80   6:09  15  81.3       5        F Open                                     
                                                                                                              3        F 15-18                                    
107   2106 Val Thomasma             F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:07.15   19:05.45   6:10  25  77.2       1        F 25-29                                    
108   1291 Steve Laninga            M      Holland           MI    19:19.65   19:05.90   6:10  37  70.1       8        M 35-39   DISHER                           
109   1509 Anthony Rollins          M      Wyoming           MI    19:14.50   19:06.95   6:10  24  67.8       13       M 19-24                                    
110   1132 Steve Silvey             M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:13.85   19:08.30   6:10  41  71.9       12       M 40-44   Cornerstone University           
111   2034 Erin Maloney             F      East Lansing      MI    19:11.20   19:09.75   6:11  26  76.9       2        F 25-29                                    
112   322  Jon Vibbart              M      Whitmore Lake     MI    20:35.40   19:11.90   6:12  22  67.5       14       M 19-24                                    
113   1374 Mike Salisbury           M      Hudsonville       MI    19:26.35   19:15.30   6:13  25  67.3       19       M 25-29   Dematic 4                        
114   920  Ben Verbeek              M      Grandville        MI    19:22.80   19:15.45   6:13  32  67.8       13       M 30-34                                    
115   437  Scott Berg               M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:24.70   19:16.55   6:13  35  68.7       9        M 35-39                                    
116   729  Terence Muller           M      Alto              MI    19:20.80   19:17.05   6:13  53  78.1       9        M 50-54                                    
117   148  Thomas Park              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:24.30   19:20.45   6:14  45  73.3       9        M 45-49                                    
118   1640 Michael Eastman          M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:36.80   19:20.80   6:14  41  71.2       13       M 40-44                                    
119   236  Tom Diekevers            M      Jenison           MI    19:55.65   19:21.15   6:15  24  66.9       15       M 19-24                                    
120   572  Jeff Gustinis            M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:28.55   19:21.55   6:15  34  68.0       14       M 30-34                                    
121   1391 Tim Adams                M      Hudsonville       MI    19:30.75   19:22.15   6:15  30  67.1       15       M 30-34   Nolan Transportation Group       
122   63   Matthew Lacina           M      Caledonia         MI    19:27.85   19:22.20   6:15  17  67.5       19       M 15-18                                    
123   325  James Edwards            M      Allendale         MI    20:46.40   19:22.75   6:15  19  66.8       16       M 19-24                                    
124   645  Zack Koop                M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:28.35   19:23.05   6:15  15  69.2       20       M 15-18                                    
125   1780 Tom Burke                M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:31.50   19:26.20   6:16  28  66.7       20       M 25-29                                    
126   338  John Adams               M      Muskegon          MI    19:32.30   19:26.65   6:16  47  74.0       10       M 45-49                                    
127   201  Dave Minier              M      Wyoming           MI    19:31.85   19:28.70   6:17  59  81.1       1        M 55-59                                    
128   2732 Alicia Hanson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:30.45   19:28.80   6:17  20  75.6       1        F 19-24                                    
129   1390 Steven Veenman           M      Grandville        MI    19:44.20   19:30.60   6:18  27  66.4       21       M 25-29   Nolan Transportation Group       
130   222  Michael Theoret          M      Rockford          MI    19:37.90   19:31.15   6:18  15  68.8       21       M 15-18                                    
131   2332 Laura Vroon              F      Wyoming           MI    19:32.20   19:31.20   6:18  45  80.3       2        F Masters                                  
                                                                                                              1        F 45-49                                    
132   143  Tom Mark                 M      Lowell            MI    20:40.55   19:33.35   6:19  16  67.6       22       M 15-18                                    
133   2033 Natalie Stein            F      East Lansing      MI    19:35.40   19:33.80   6:19  25  75.3       3        F 25-29                                    
134   1059 Jack Meeuwenberg         M      Hudsonville       MI    19:58.90   19:35.25   6:19  43  71.3       14       M 40-44                                    
135   637  Aaron Kenemer            M      Zeeland           MI    19:45.55   19:37.75   6:20  22  66.0       17       M 19-24                                    
136   1141 Tim Stoepker             M      Caledonia         MI    20:23.40   19:39.15   6:20  23  65.9       18       M 19-24   MPIE                             
137   659  Jacob Kuyvenhoven        M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:44.70   19:40.00   6:21  14  69.5       4        M 13-14                                    
138   1193 J. D. Collins            M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:54.80   19:41.35   6:21  37  68.0       10       M 35-39   Herman Miller 6                  
139   964  Anonymous Participant    M      Holland           MI    19:43.45   19:42.30   6:21  15  68.1       23       M 15-18                                    
140   2032 Laura Cooper             F      Kent City         MI    19:43.70   19:42.60   6:21  47  81.0       3        F Masters                                  
                                                                                                              2        F 45-49                                    
141   1400 Mark Hyrns               M      White Cloud       MI    19:47.65   19:42.80   6:22  44  71.4       15       M 40-44                                    
142   4014 Elmer Lopez              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:50.45   19:44.20   6:22  43  70.8       16       M 40-44                                    
143   524  Neal Dobbin              M      Zeeland           MI    20:19.80   19:44.75   6:22  40  69.3       17       M 40-44                                    
144   3112 Rebecca Wiltjer          F      Caledonia         MI    19:46.85   19:45.45   6:22  26  74.6       4        F 25-29                                    
145   1592 Ryan Haik                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:01.25   19:45.65   6:22  33  66.3       16       M 30-34                                    
146   1590 Kevin Burns              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:53.10   19:46.35   6:23  43  70.6       18       M 40-44                                    
147   1322 Rich Herrick             M      Rockford          MI    21:40.00   19:47.45   6:23  32  66.0       17       M 30-34   Perrigo 4                        
148   859  Ed Spier                 M      Muskegon          MI    19:59.30   19:49.15   6:24  48  73.2       11       M 45-49                                    
149   656  Anthony Kuhtz            M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:43.30   19:49.25   6:24  27  65.4       22       M 25-29                                    
150   241  Brian Cunningham         M      Wyoming           MI    20:07.55   19:49.50   6:24  31  65.7       18       M 30-34                                    
151   1671 Tim Hales                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:35.75   19:51.05   6:24  23  65.3       19       M 19-24                                    
152   2917 M. O'Neil                F      Stanwood          MI    19:53.60   19:51.95   6:25  11  84.9       1        F 10-12                                    
153   383  Ian Rheault              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:59.45   19:56.05   6:26  17  65.6       24       M 15-18                                    
154   112  Matthew Wright           M      Battle Creek      MI    20:00.80   19:56.85   6:26  35  66.4       11       M 35-39                                    
155   1686 Marcus Ringnalda         M      Caledonia         MI    21:36.00   19:57.25   6:26  25  64.9       23       M 25-29                                    
156   1245 Frank Berrodin           M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:12.40   19:58.80   6:27  45  71.0       12       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
157   1333 James Mc Pherson         M      Muskegon          MI    20:07.60   19:59.35   6:27  50  73.6       10       M 50-54   ClearStream Title                
158   1140 Douglas Lyon             M      Lowell            MI    20:46.70   20:02.45   6:28  41  68.7       19       M 40-44   MPIE                             
159   1139 Richard Benoit           M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:15.55   20:02.50   6:28  49  72.9       13       M 45-49   MPIE                             
160   855  Joel Smith               M      Caledonia         MI    20:05.80   20:03.15   6:28  16  65.9       25       M 15-18                                    
161   649  Jacob Kositzke           M      Nashville         MI    20:19.20   20:04.95   6:29  19  64.5       20       M 19-24                                    
162   706  John McKay               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:24.45   20:12.10   6:31  39  67.3       12       M 35-39                                    
163   1264 Greg Meyer               M      Belmont           MI    20:27.50   20:14.25   6:32  52  73.9       11       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
164   657  Ike Kuiper               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:20.55   20:14.50   6:32  18  64.1       26       M 15-18                                    
165   1542 Matt Stargardt           M      Rockford          MI    20:27.90   20:15.05   6:32  34  65.0       19       M 30-34                                    
166   1745 Kevin Raley              M      Belmont           MI    20:56.00   20:15.05   6:32  17  64.5       27       M 15-18                                    
167   553  Aric Gaunt               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:22.35   20:17.50   6:33  14  67.4       5        M 13-14                                    
168   1567 Ismael Garcia            M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:26.35   20:19.05   6:33  30  63.9       20       M 30-34                                    
169   1327 Edward Garma             M      Hudsonville       MI    20:51.05   20:19.10   6:33  37  65.9       13       M 35-39   ClearStream Title                
170   661  Chad Lahey               M      Grand Haven       MI    20:50.85   20:19.50   6:33  31  64.1       21       M 30-34                                    
171   204  Daniel Haywood           M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:58.95   20:19.55   6:33  18  63.8       28       M 15-18                                    
172   652  Matt Kucinski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:17.80   20:19.60   6:33  25  63.7       24       M 25-29                                    
173   668  Mark Lange               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:41.55   20:20.05   6:34  37  65.8       14       M 35-39                                    
174   1568 Juan Loredo              M      Wyoming           MI    20:26.60   20:20.20   6:34  26  63.7       25       M 25-29                                    
175   127  Thomas Parlmer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:29.45   20:21.65   6:34  14  67.1       6        M 13-14                                    
176   1248 Andy Portinga            M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:39.25   20:22.15   6:34  37  65.7       15       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
177   514  Ken Deback               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:33.30   20:24.00   6:35  56  75.6       2        M 55-59                                    
178   1582 Todd Cooper              M      Lowell            MI    20:58.55   20:24.30   6:35  39  66.6       16       M 35-39                                    
179   78   Richard MacHado          M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:48.00   20:25.10   6:35  43  68.4       20       M 40-44                                    
180   950  Curt Wylie               M      Kent City         MI    21:14.65   20:25.15   6:35  40  67.0       21       M 40-44                                    
181   1188 Dan Wisneski             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:35.20   20:25.65   6:35  47  70.4       14       M 45-49   Herman Miller 5                  
182   1101 Robert Rinck             M      Rockford          MI    21:47.60   20:25.80   6:35  39  66.5       17       M 35-39   Van Andel Institute              
183   158  Joshua Kersjes           M      East Lansing      MI    20:43.40   20:26.55   6:36  13  68.5       7        M 13-14                                    
184   2083 Sharon Becker            F      Fowler            MI    20:28.80   20:27.65   6:36  37  73.0       3        F 35-39                                    
185   2277 Laura Howell             F      Wyoming           MI    20:31.15   20:28.35   6:36  34  72.3       2        F 30-34                                    
186   1518 Nick Tilma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:34.20   20:29.05   6:36  15  65.5       29       M 15-18                                    
187   809  Artem Romanenko          M      Caledonia         MI    20:45.95   20:29.10   6:36  16  64.5       30       M 15-18                                    
188   1340 Dan Vaniddekinge         M      Byron Center      MI    21:37.50   20:29.60   6:37  36  64.9       18       M 35-39   Dematic 3                        
189   977  Darrin Clark             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:55.10   20:29.90   6:37  36  64.9       19       M 35-39                                    
190   1675 Ken Sung                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:45.05   20:30.80   6:37  44  68.6       22       M 40-44                                    
191   2074 Jessica Clark            F      White Cloud       MI    20:32.00   20:31.10   6:37  20  71.8       2        F 19-24                                    
192   1026 Tim Duflo                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:21.10   20:32.10   6:37  30  63.2       22       M 30-34                                    
193   971  Jesse Briseno            M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:32.70   20:32.20   6:37  37  65.2       20       M 35-39                                    
194   746  Timothy Northup          M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:41.35   20:32.70   6:38  34  64.1       23       M 30-34                                    
195   1173 Kent Riddle              M      Lowell            MI    20:44.10   20:33.40   6:38  49  71.0       15       M 45-49   Lacks C                          
196   1498 Mike Muraski             M      Ada               MI    20:43.50   20:34.45   6:38  45  68.9       16       M 45-49                                    
197   2664 Mary Dorazio             F      Brighton          MI    20:36.75   20:35.25   6:38  40  73.5       2        F 40-44                                    
198   1324 David Diegel             M      Caledonia         MI    22:12.95   20:35.40   6:39  37  65.0       21       M 35-39   Perrigo 4                        
199   962  Matt Anderson            M      Caledonia         MI    22:36.05   20:36.35   6:39  23  62.9       21       M 19-24                                    
200   1314 Mike Dobberstein         M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:56.15   20:36.45   6:39  42  67.3       23       M 40-44   DCA Dashers                      
201   1733 Steven Schneider         M      Saint Johns       MI    21:03.10   20:37.45   6:39  45  68.8       17       M 45-49                                    
202   427  Brent Bauer              M      Holland           MI    22:51.15   20:37.50   6:39  26  62.8       26       M 25-29                                    
203   2489 Lauren Gruenward         F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:40.45   20:37.95   6:39  16  73.7       4        F 15-18                                    
204   1606 Bob Shaffer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:01.70   20:38.30   6:39  55  74.1       3        M 55-59                                    
205   704  Sean McDonald            M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:33.25   20:38.30   6:39  30  62.9       24       M 30-34                                    
206   79   Philip Weserl            M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:23.20   20:38.65   6:40  27  62.8       27       M 25-29                                    
207   114  Michael Krywanski        M      Rockford          MI    20:45.20   20:38.95   6:40  57  75.3       4        M 55-59                                    
208   154  Dan Kersjes              M      Byron Center      MI    20:56.45   20:40.00   6:40  46  69.1       18       M 45-49                                    
209   3244 Allyson Winchester       F      Wayland           MI    20:41.45   20:40.60   6:40  14  76.2       1        F 13-14                                    
210   921  Luke Verbeek             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:50.50   20:41.05   6:40  28  62.6       28       M 25-29                                    
211   1527 Greg Gillson             M      Middleville       MI    20:49.70   20:41.30   6:40  48  70.1       19       M 45-49                                    
212   1367 Wayne Vredenburg         M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:07.60   20:41.60   6:41  25  62.6       29       M 25-29   Concept Design                   
213   608  Kurt Honderd             M      Byron Center      MI    20:52.25   20:42.30   6:41  37  64.7       22       M 35-39                                    
214   654  Alexander Kuck           M      Caledonia         MI    20:59.35   20:42.70   6:41  16  63.8       31       M 15-18                                    
215   479  Donald Chaffee III       M      Detroit           MI    21:31.50   20:44.00   6:41  24  62.5       22       M 19-24                                    
216   756  Matt Omlor               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:53.10   20:44.20   6:41  17  63.0       32       M 15-18                                    
217   380  Brendan Miller           M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:47.20   20:44.45   6:41  16  63.7       33       M 15-18                                    
218   1849 Nancy Kocsis             F      Grandville        MI    20:48.05   20:45.05   6:42  42  73.8       3        F 40-44   Cornerstone University           
219   777  John Petrovich           M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:50.90   20:45.05   6:42  52  72.0       12       M 50-54                                    
220   2312 Jill M Evers             F      Kent City         MI    20:46.70   20:45.95   6:42  41  73.3       4        F 40-44                                    
221   623  Kevin James              M      Wyoming           MI    21:40.80   20:46.05   6:42  25  62.4       30       M 25-29                                    
222   1106 Kurt Phillips            M      Jenison           MI    21:52.90   20:46.15   6:42  26  62.4       31       M 25-29   Herman Miller 4                  
223   952  Terry York               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:58.00   20:46.45   6:42  39  65.4       23       M 35-39                                    
224   521  Perry Deyoung            M      Ada               MI    21:10.70   20:46.60   6:42  41  66.3       24       M 40-44                                    
225   1129 James Stankiewicz        M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:50.60   20:46.75   6:42  34  63.4       25       M 30-34   SH Emergency Department          
226   1387 Rudy Malmquist           M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:10.65   20:46.90   6:42  40  65.9       25       M 40-44                                    
227   1107 Joshua Smith             M      Rockford          MI    21:52.90   20:48.00   6:43  34  63.3       26       M 30-34   Herman Miller 4                  
228   195  Russ McHenry             M      Wyoming           MI    21:19.30   20:48.45   6:43  29  62.3       32       M 25-29                                    
229   172  Jonathan Winters         M      Byron Center      MI    21:09.85   20:48.50   6:43  29  62.3       33       M 25-29                                    
230   490  Christian Converse       M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:56.45   20:48.80   6:43  33  63.0       27       M 30-34                                    
231   1330 Thaddeus Owen            M      Hudsonville       MI    21:42.95   20:49.25   6:43  32  62.7       28       M 30-34   ClearStream Title                
232   2457 Kelli Cochran            F      Chicago           IL    20:52.85   20:49.50   6:43  22  70.8       3        F 19-24                                    
233   1726 Josh Armstrong           M      Cedar Springs     MI    21:52.80   20:50.25   6:43  17  62.7       34       M 15-18                                    
234   547  Timothy Fookes           M      Hudsonville       MI    22:14.60   20:50.45   6:43  35  63.5       24       M 35-39                                    
235   721  Shannon Mitchell         M      Grand Haven       MI    22:19.90   20:50.75   6:43  35  63.5       25       M 35-39                                    
236   1190 Jim McLain               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:05.65   20:52.65   6:44  45  67.9       20       M 45-49   Herman Miller 6                  
237   1103 Brian Fahey              M      Rockford          MI    22:19.00   20:57.35   6:46  39  64.8       26       M 35-39   Van Andel Institute              
238   413  Adam Ashley              M      Fruitport         MI    22:02.40   20:57.80   6:46  19  61.8       23       M 19-24                                    
239   1329 Eric Bazan               M      Zeeland           MI    22:12.50   20:58.35   6:46  27  61.8       34       M 25-29   ClearStream Title                
240   571  Mark Gustin              M      Greenville        MI    21:40.35   20:59.60   6:46  17  62.3       35       M 15-18                                    
241   1010 Don Vanderhoff           M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:28.15   20:59.75   6:46  52  71.2       13       M 50-54                                    
242   870  Bob Storrer              M      Alto              MI    22:35.00   20:59.75   6:46  43  66.5       26       M 40-44                                    
243   462  Jayson Brewer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:48.90   21:00.05   6:46  25  61.7       35       M 25-29                                    
244   1421 Phil Jones               M      Holland           MI    21:11.85   21:00.35   6:47  38  64.2       27       M 35-39                                    
245   1672 Todd Summerhays          M      Middleville       MI    21:16.15   21:02.20   6:47  41  65.5       27       M 40-44                                    
246   402  Brian Abbott             M      Portage           MI    22:18.30   21:02.30   6:47  37  63.6       28       M 35-39                                    
247   438  Dennis Betts             M      Port Huron        MI    22:01.95   21:02.35   6:47  61  76.4       2        M 60-64                                    
248   939  Todd Weaver              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:52.20   21:02.55   6:47  29  61.6       36       M 25-29                                    
249   2624 Audrey Cook              F      Wyoming           MI    21:05.30   21:02.90   6:47  28  70.0       5        F 25-29                                    
250   1544 Michael Hill             M      Lowell            MI    21:17.60   21:03.20   6:47  48  68.9       21       M 45-49                                    
251   1255 Glenn Dik                M      Rockford          MI    21:35.40   21:03.50   6:48  51  70.4       14       M 50-54   Spectrum Health True Red         
252   1145 Tim Fennema              M      Caledonia         MI    21:24.55   21:03.65   6:48  38  64.0       29       M 35-39   Progressive AE                   
253   638  Scott Ketchum            M      Holt              MI    21:14.05   21:03.70   6:48  36  63.2       30       M 35-39                                    
254   2227 Maryellen Stornant       F      Portland          MI    21:06.75   21:03.95   6:48  47  75.8       3        F 45-49                                    
255   22   Peter Stuursma           M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:09.45   21:04.80   6:48  37  63.5       31       M 35-39                                    
256   2490 Maddie Vaughn            F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:08.45   21:05.60   6:48  15  73.4       5        F 15-18                                    
257   2488 Brianna Clifford         F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:08.75   21:05.60   6:48  16  72.1       6        F 15-18                                    
258   2491 Kathleen Stubbs          F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:08.65   21:05.65   6:48  16  72.1       7        F 15-18                                    
259   88   Duane Koerner            M      Comstock Park     MI    21:38.85   21:06.00   6:48  37  63.4       32       M 35-39                                    
260   1523 Scott Whisler            M      Caledonia         MI    21:55.60   21:07.05   6:49  33  62.1       29       M 30-34                                    
261   508  Wes Dahl                 M      Cedar Springs     MI    22:09.60   21:07.15   6:49  18  61.4       36       M 15-18                                    
262   488  Shane Coleman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:29.35   21:07.25   6:49  27  61.3       37       M 25-29                                    
263   901  Matt Van Ek              M      Wyoming           MI    21:47.15   21:07.25   6:49  33  62.0       30       M 30-34                                    
264   1633 Michael Smith            M      Coopersville      MI    21:43.95   21:07.65   6:49  39  64.3       33       M 35-39                                    
265   943  Steven Willis            M      Grand Haven       MI    21:20.40   21:08.65   6:49  33  62.0       31       M 30-34                                    
266   2424 Maureen Pluger           F      Hudsonville       MI    21:11.30   21:09.40   6:49  45  74.1       4        F 45-49                                    
267   1293 Doug Grant               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:16.85   21:09.90   6:50  52  70.6       15       M 50-54   DISHER                           
268   946  Randy Winchester         M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:33.25   21:10.05   6:50  50  69.5       16       M 50-54                                    
269   1521 Gerry Verwey             M      Ravenna           MI    21:43.85   21:10.60   6:50  30  61.3       32       M 30-34                                    
270   2445 Alison Goss              F      Traverse City     MI    21:16.00   21:11.35   6:50  20  69.5       4        F 19-24                                    
271   880  Chad Terpstra            M      Hudsonville       MI    24:54.75   21:11.55   6:50  24  61.1       24       M 19-24                                    
272   1611 Rj Regan                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:21.50   21:11.85   6:50  40  64.6       28       M 40-44                                    
273   199  Michael Shooks           M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:24.70   21:13.15   6:51  57  73.3       5        M 55-59                                    
274   1366 Mike Weingate            M      Wayland           MI    21:52.05   21:13.70   6:51  52  70.4       17       M 50-54   Concept Design                   
275   965  Douglas Babinec          M      Holland           MI    21:32.65   21:14.00   6:51  41  64.8       29       M 40-44                                    
276   574  Rex Hafer                M      Kalamazoo         MI    22:23.85   21:14.10   6:51  26  61.0       38       M 25-29                                    
277   2554 Deb Berg                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:20.55   21:15.25   6:51  36  69.9       4        F 35-39                                    
278   110  Kevin Martin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:00.85   21:16.10   6:52  22  60.9       25       M 19-24                                    
279   1032 Scott Vanbonn            M      Middleville       MI    22:40.70   21:17.80   6:52  30  61.0       33       M 30-34                                    
280   1328 Tom Verkaik              M      Hudsonville       MI    21:49.95   21:18.95   6:53  43  65.5       30       M 40-44   ClearStream Title                
281   346  Jim Huber                M      Rockford          MI    22:31.60   21:19.40   6:53  36  62.4       34       M 35-39                                    
282   379  Andy Szumski             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:23.20   21:19.65   6:53  15  62.9       37       M 15-18                                    
283   709  Timothy McRoy            M      Caledonia         MI    23:11.20   21:20.50   6:53  29  60.8       39       M 25-29                                    
284   52   Matt Gajtka              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:50.15   21:23.15   6:54  22  60.6       26       M 19-24                                    
285   593  Matt Hendrie             M      Fremont           MI    22:19.65   21:23.80   6:54  33  61.2       34       M 30-34                                    
286   61   Eric Walstra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:20.20   21:23.95   6:54  37  62.6       35       M 35-39                                    
287   1157 James Woudstra           M      Byron Center      MI    21:39.20   21:24.10   6:54  37  62.6       36       M 35-39   Lacks B                          
288   1396 Ken Abbott               M      Fremont           MI    21:48.70   21:25.15   6:55  55  71.4       6        M 55-59                                    
289   664  Jon Lancioni             M      Jenison           MI    21:56.00   21:25.80   6:55  17  61.0       38       M 15-18                                    
290   1798 Frank Gort               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:46.35   21:25.90   6:55  32  60.9       35       M 30-34                                    
291   663  Ryan Lake                M      Byron Center      MI    23:45.00   21:26.45   6:55  36  62.0       37       M 35-39                                    
292   614  Mike Huisman             M      Alto              MI    22:42.70   21:27.10   6:55  34  61.4       36       M 30-34                                    
293   1282 Timothy Fowler           M      Ada               MI    21:54.50   21:28.80   6:56  46  66.5       22       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
294   189  James Batt               M      Wyoming           MI    22:05.45   21:30.05   6:56  42  64.5       31       M 40-44                                    
295   1056 Tom Kramer               M      Ada               MI    21:52.10   21:30.10   6:56  48  67.4       23       M 45-49                                    
296   604  John Holkeboer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:56.60   21:31.25   6:57  39  63.1       38       M 35-39                                    
297   1217 Matt Albin               M      Ada               MI    22:08.75   21:31.90   6:57  36  61.8       39       M 35-39   Rhoades Runners                  
298   4004 Garry Ringalda           M      Alto              MI    22:17.50   21:32.05   6:57  57  72.2       7        M 55-59                                    
299   1503 Joel Pennington          M      Portage           MI    21:54.80   21:32.25   6:57  52  69.4       18       M 50-54                                    
300   1354 Steven Visscher          M      Fruitport         MI    23:03.05   21:32.60   6:57  35  61.4       40       M 35-39   Steelcase B                      
301   779  Bart Pierce              M      Holland           MI    22:08.70   21:33.65   6:57  41  63.9       32       M 40-44                                    
302   1379 Tim Morrow               M      Spring Lake       MI    21:56.65   21:33.90   6:57  64  76.4       3        M 60-64   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
303   688  Stephen MacBride         M      Byron Center      MI    22:07.95   21:33.90   6:57  39  63.0       41       M 35-39                                    
304   1131 Richard Reimink          M      Hudsonville       MI    21:55.30   21:34.25   6:58  49  67.7       24       M 45-49   Cornerstone University           
305   1482 Kyle Kutsche             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:56.80   21:34.45   6:58  22  60.0       27       M 19-24                                    
306   1216 Jim Bos                  M      Byron Center      MI    22:45.75   21:35.00   6:58  43  64.7       33       M 40-44   Rhoades Runners                  
307   1837 Andrea Collins           F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:39.35   21:35.35   6:58  36  68.9       5        F 35-39   Midstate Security Company        
308   522  Richard Diefenbach       M      Alto              MI    22:06.55   21:36.15   6:58  45  65.7       25       M 45-49                                    
309   2616 Jamie Christie           F      Sparta            MI    21:42.30   21:36.55   6:58  27  68.2       6        F 25-29                                    
310   802  Michael Ritsema          M      Hudsonville       MI    21:55.50   21:36.60   6:58  50  68.1       19       M 50-54                                    
311   90   Kyle Bramble             M      Wyoming           MI    22:06.20   21:37.00   6:58  46  66.1       26       M 45-49                                    
312   481  Jeff Cherry              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:44.15   21:37.25   6:58  14  63.2       8        M 13-14                                    
313   1563 Brandon Grinwis          M      Ada               MI    22:13.00   21:37.40   6:59  27  59.9       40       M 25-29                                    
314   335  Sean Lyons               M      Grandville        MI    23:02.35   21:38.10   6:59  20  59.9       28       M 19-24                                    
315   2507 Stephanie Sabin          F      Plainwell         MI    21:45.55   21:40.25   6:59  36  68.6       6        F 35-39                                    
316   1296 Christopher Penzien      M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:57.00   21:40.55   7:00  28  59.8       41       M 25-29   Dematic 1                        
317   426  William Bates            M      Muskegon          MI    22:47.80   21:41.50   7:00  17  60.3       39       M 15-18                                    
318   1284 Mark Desatterlee         M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:15.20   21:42.75   7:00  47  66.3       27       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
319   923  Steven Virkstis          M      Comstock Park     MI    22:15.90   21:45.15   7:01  52  68.7       20       M 50-54                                    
320   1258 Christopher J Gray       M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:38.00   21:45.50   7:01  48  66.6       28       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
321   922  John Vigna               M      Jenison           MI    22:33.95   21:46.10   7:01  39  62.4       42       M 35-39                                    
322   1491 Thomas MacVicar          M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:05.45   21:46.10   7:01  38  62.0       43       M 35-39                                    
323   329  Chris Harkness           M      Middleville       MI    23:08.15   21:46.10   7:01  22  59.5       29       M 19-24                                    
324   176  Nathan Gould             M      Comstock Park     MI    23:29.45   21:46.20   7:01  20  59.5       30       M 19-24                                    
325   1512 Mark Sisson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:15.50   21:46.35   7:01  53  69.2       21       M 50-54                                    
326   1848 Tarra Miedema            F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:58.75   21:47.55   7:02  28  67.6       7        F 25-29   Cornerstone University           
327   168  Rick Baker               M      Fruitport         MI    22:00.15   21:47.65   7:02  52  68.6       22       M 50-54                                    
328   744  Kurt Nezwek              M      Rockford          MI    22:59.35   21:47.75   7:02  37  61.4       44       M 35-39                                    
329   961  Peter Ambrosi            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:08.40   21:50.80   7:03  32  59.8       37       M 30-34                                    
330   1199 Jeffrey Swanson          M      Rockford          MI    23:45.45   21:50.80   7:03  47  65.8       29       M 45-49   Herman Miller 3                  
331   549  Scott Franczek           M      Spring Lake       MI    23:44.55   21:50.95   7:03  43  63.9       34       M 40-44                                    
332   995  David Hurst              M      Rockford          MI    22:16.75   21:51.50   7:03  37  61.2       45       M 35-39                                    
333   353  Derek Bent               M      Allendale         MI    23:14.20   21:51.65   7:03  21  59.3       31       M 19-24                                    
334   276  Brian Harris             M      Royal Oak         MI    21:58.00   21:51.85   7:03  72  81.8       1        M 70-74                                    
335   2150 Ashley Greenup           F      Holland           MI    22:09.15   21:53.65   7:04  21  67.3       5        F 19-24                                    
336   554  Chris George             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:39.40   21:53.70   7:04  29  59.2       42       M 25-29                                    
337   1281 William Metz             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:54.75   21:53.90   7:04  24  59.2       32       M 19-24   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
338   2055 Jessica Graf             F      Holton            MI    21:55.35   21:53.95   7:04  26  67.3       8        F 25-29                                    
339   1261 Albert Mooney            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:12.20   21:54.00   7:04  50  67.2       23       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
340   331  Terry Clifford           M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:46.50   21:54.15   7:04  51  67.7       24       M 50-54                                    
341   856  Jeremiah Smith           M      Fruitport         MI    24:54.55   21:54.20   7:04  29  59.2       43       M 25-29                                    
342   662  Casey Lake               M      Greenville        MI    22:36.55   21:55.20   7:04  38  61.5       46       M 35-39                                    
343   753  Daniel Olson             M      Fruitport         MI    24:56.15   21:55.50   7:04  29  59.2       44       M 25-29                                    
344   987  Ed Gilde                 M      Belmont           MI    22:27.65   21:55.80   7:04  47  65.6       30       M 45-49                                    
345   1687 Bert Sherman             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:39.40   21:56.00   7:05  37  61.0       47       M 35-39                                    
346   91   Vernon Spears            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:46.00   21:56.10   7:05  35  60.3       48       M 35-39                                    
347   981  Kevin Corcoran           M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:23.35   21:56.15   7:05  33  59.7       38       M 30-34                                    
348   2243 Laurel Dawson            F      Muskegon          MI    22:00.05   21:56.30   7:05  52  76.8       1        F G Maste                                  
                                                                                                              1        F 50-54                                    
349   1147 Ralph Noffke             M      Middleville       MI    22:09.55   21:56.70   7:05  46  65.1       31       M 45-49   Progressive AE                   
350   718  Greg Miller              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:22.35   21:57.05   7:05  46  65.1       32       M 45-49                                    
351   1376 Tom Dean                 M      Caledonia         MI    22:05.90   21:57.25   7:05  45  64.6       33       M 45-49   Dematic 4                        
352   900  Brian Van Eerden         M      Wyoming           MI    22:23.05   21:57.35   7:05  43  63.6       35       M 40-44                                    
353   1436 Shelby Pankratz          M      Zeeland           MI    22:22.35   21:58.00   7:05  38  61.4       49       M 35-39   Nolan Transportation Group       
354   120  David Daprato            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:32.10   21:58.65   7:05  25  58.9       45       M 25-29                                    
355   1050 Aben Orellana            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:35.10   21:58.80   7:05  32  59.4       39       M 30-34   Perrigo 1                        
356   277  Matt Britton             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:59.70   21:59.05   7:06  63  74.3       4        M 60-64                                    
357   298  Cam Jones                M      Holland           MI    22:10.70   21:59.05   7:06  13  63.7       9        M 13-14                                    
358   1228 Mark Andrews             M      Rockford          MI    24:04.95   21:59.75   7:06  38  61.3       50       M 35-39   Infusion Associates              
359   773  Jason Perks              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:32.20   21:59.95   7:06  31  59.2       40       M 30-34                                    
360   1302 John Camacho             M      Paw Paw           MI    24:03.25   22:00.05   7:06  26  58.9       46       M 25-29   Miller Johnson                   
361   1332 Darryl Rose              M      Muskegon          MI    23:53.60   22:00.45   7:06  33  59.5       41       M 30-34   ClearStream Title                
362   605  Kevin Holt               M      Dewitt            MI    23:00.40   22:01.50   7:06  33  59.5       42       M 30-34                                    
363   1208 David Tackmann           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:00.10   22:01.65   7:06  38  61.2       51       M 35-39   Genesis Seating                  
364   2474 Keri Blain               F      Wayland           MI    22:04.75   22:01.95   7:06  24  66.9       6        F 19-24                                    
365   1484 Nick Laham               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:24.30   22:02.15   7:07  33  59.5       43       M 30-34                                    
366   1775 Dan Kelsey               M      Martin            MI    22:28.50   22:02.40   7:07  55  69.4       8        M 55-59                                    
367   480  Mike Cherry              M      Fremont           MI    22:09.20   22:02.75   7:07  15  60.9       40       M 15-18                                    
368   3271 Rebekah Stevens          F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:09.30   22:03.00   7:07  22  66.8       7        F 19-24                                    
369   979  Don Condit               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:53.00   22:03.75   7:07  49  66.2       34       M 45-49                                    
370   667  Scott Lang               M      Hudsonville       MI    23:08.35   22:04.60   7:07  47  65.2       35       M 45-49                                    
371   202  Nicohas Coger            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:32.30   22:04.65   7:07  18  58.8       41       M 15-18                                    
372   876  John Swords              M      East Lansing      MI    22:26.30   22:04.95   7:07  32  59.1       44       M 30-34                                    
373   2147 MacKenzie Adams          F      Belmont           MI    22:09.30   22:05.85   7:08  17  67.7       8        F 15-18                                    
374   245  Scott Johnston           M      Caledonia         MI    23:48.50   22:05.85   7:08  42  62.8       36       M 40-44                                    
375   603  David Hojnacki           M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:03.05   22:05.90   7:08  35  59.9       52       M 35-39                                    
376   2360 Allison Hazy             F      Rockford          MI    22:08.55   22:06.35   7:08  14  71.2       2        F 13-14                                    
377   1334 Fredrick Bush            M      White Cloud       MI    22:15.70   22:06.55   7:08  58  70.9       9        M 55-59   ClearStream Title                
378   1036 John Cvengros            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:26.30   22:07.05   7:08  54  68.6       25       M 50-54                                    
379   2801 Heather King             F      Dorr              MI    22:20.70   22:07.75   7:08  32  66.7       3        F 30-34                                    
380   228  Matt Marek               M      Comstock Park     MI    23:52.40   22:08.05   7:08  20  58.5       33       M 19-24                                    
381   1529 Andy Degraff             M      Belmont           MI    22:45.60   22:10.20   7:09  19  58.4       34       M 19-24                                    
382   678  Kurt Lockman             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:22.65   22:11.85   7:10  28  58.4       47       M 25-29                                    
383   953  Nate Zalenski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:06.15   22:12.05   7:10  23  58.4       35       M 19-24                                    
384   431  Joe Beaumont             M      Lowell            MI    22:46.90   22:12.55   7:10  47  64.8       36       M 45-49                                    
385   1505 Jerry Powers             M      Belmont           MI    22:48.10   22:13.05   7:10  18  58.4       42       M 15-18                                    
386   266  Adam Deshano             M      Lexington         KY    23:26.15   22:13.05   7:10  31  58.6       45       M 30-34                                    
387   2921 Andrea Otto              F      Grandville        MI    22:28.55   22:13.90   7:10  20  66.3       8        F 19-24                                    
388   503  Eric Cullum              M      Rockford          MI    24:55.35   22:14.10   7:10  35  59.5       53       M 35-39                                    
389   806  Dale Robertson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:30.50   22:14.35   7:10  50  66.2       26       M 50-54                                    
390   71   Justin Deboode           M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:39.40   22:14.45   7:10  29  58.3       48       M 25-29                                    
391   1057 David Schermer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:56.45   22:14.60   7:11  46  64.2       37       M 45-49                                    
392   229  Brian Marek              M      Comstock Park     MI    23:58.45   22:14.65   7:11  20  58.2       36       M 19-24                                    
393   1723 Pete Post                M      Kalamazoo         MI    22:39.20   22:16.05   7:11  41  61.8       37       M 40-44                                    
394   955  Matt Zimmerman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:37.10   22:16.20   7:11  25  58.2       49       M 25-29                                    
395   280  Howard Best              M      Middleville       MI    25:06.05   22:17.00   7:11  48  65.1       38       M 45-49                                    
396   417  Tod Bailey               M      Rockford          MI    22:53.85   22:17.30   7:11  44  63.1       38       M 40-44                                    
397   304  Michael Gamble           M      Coopersville      MI    22:31.00   22:17.60   7:11  30  58.3       46       M 30-34                                    
398   1279 Bill Cleaver             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:46.60   22:17.90   7:12  53  67.6       27       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
399   2143 Lynnelle Rehkopf         F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:27.05   22:18.10   7:12  30  66.1       4        F 30-34                                    
400   1143 Lynn Zimmerman           M      Piney Fork        OH    22:33.40   22:18.15   7:12  46  64.1       39       M 45-49   Progressive AE                   
401   1170 Doug Hall                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:01.15   22:18.20   7:12  45  63.6       40       M 45-49   Lacks C                          
402   2368 Tamara Steil             F      Grandville        MI    22:21.30   22:19.10   7:12  53  76.4       2        F G Maste                                  
                                                                                                              2        F 50-54                                    
403   2768 Trinity Hulst            F      Hudsonville       MI    22:21.20   22:19.30   7:12  14  70.6       3        F 13-14                                    
404   1176 Kyle Williams            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:07.15   22:19.55   7:12  47  64.4       41       M 45-49   Lacks C                          
405   2016 Lin James-Nickels        F      Hastings          MI    22:54.85   22:20.40   7:12  36  66.5       7        F 35-39                                    
406   343  Daniel Hill              M      Marne             MI    23:04.20   22:20.45   7:12  43  62.5       39       M 40-44                                    
407   1749 Mark Kennedy             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:50.35   22:20.50   7:12  48  64.9       42       M 45-49                                    
408   958  Aaron Bunker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:38.40   22:20.70   7:12  15  60.1       43       M 15-18                                    
409   2426 Jessie Baloga            F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:24.65   22:20.85   7:13  13  72.0       4        F 13-14                                    
410   3274 Alena Smalligan          F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:27.50   22:21.00   7:13  21  65.9       9        F 19-24                                    
411   2356 Jill McLain              F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:24.55   22:21.05   7:13  14  70.5       5        F 13-14                                    
412   1604 Andrew Kamp              M      Ada               MI    24:39.55   22:21.25   7:13  16  59.1       44       M 15-18                                    
413   1191 Simon Vance              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:05.15   22:21.30   7:13  35  59.2       54       M 35-39   Herman Miller 6                  
414   757  Bob O'Neil               M      Stanwood          MI    24:31.05   22:21.30   7:13  40  61.2       40       M 40-44                                    
415   1620 James Sanford            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:42.45   22:24.15   7:14  39  60.6       55       M 35-39                                    
416   1232 Andy Davies              M      Ada               MI    24:41.70   22:24.35   7:14  26  57.8       50       M 25-29   AAA Lawn Care                    
417   256  Steven Misak             M      Wayland           MI    22:55.35   22:24.60   7:14  50  65.7       28       M 50-54                                    
418   187  Brandon Kerkstra         M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:17.80   22:24.70   7:14  40  61.1       41       M 40-44                                    
419   1720 Robert Walker            M      Hudsonville       MI    23:31.60   22:25.00   7:14  16  59.0       45       M 15-18                                    
420   2354 Katherine Krellwitz      F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:34.45   22:25.30   7:14  28  65.7       9        F 25-29                                    
421   1634 Greg Runnels             M      Belding           MI    25:23.25   22:25.60   7:14  40  61.0       42       M 40-44                                    
422   966  Thomas Badour            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:22.80   22:25.70   7:14  40  61.0       43       M 40-44                                    
423   1320 Frank Florido            M      Ada               MI    24:03.95   22:27.50   7:15  38  60.1       56       M 35-39   Perrigo 1                        
424   635  Scott Keelean            M      Bailey            MI    23:06.65   22:28.05   7:15  38  60.0       57       M 35-39                                    
425   613  H. Brent Hubble          M      Ada               MI    25:16.60   22:28.20   7:15  24  57.7       37       M 19-24                                    
426   1294 Glenn Bussies            M      Zeeland           MI    24:31.35   22:28.40   7:15  48  64.5       43       M 45-49   Dematic 1                        
427   877  Derek Taatjes            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:46.90   22:28.60   7:15  21  57.6       38       M 19-24                                    
428   1283 Gary Watson              M      Ada               MI    25:11.15   22:28.80   7:15  52  66.5       29       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
429   929  Rick Walker              M      Hudsonville       MI    23:32.80   22:29.00   7:15  49  64.9       44       M 45-49                                    
430   1370 Brian Scharp             M      Caledonia         MI    22:39.95   22:29.55   7:15  39  60.4       58       M 35-39   Dematic 4                        
431   117  Adam Schultz             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:12.20   22:29.55   7:15  27  57.6       51       M 25-29                                    
432   1397 Peter Settle             M      Spring Lake       MI    24:30.10   22:29.75   7:15  53  67.0       30       M 50-54                                    
433   1627 Brian Acton              M      Pierson           MI    23:28.55   22:29.95   7:15  33  58.2       47       M 30-34                                    
434   1933 Darla Brown              F      Allegan           MI    22:33.35   22:30.45   7:16  44  69.1       5        F 40-44   DISHER                           
435   1040 Gene Price               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:07.85   22:30.50   7:16  47  63.9       45       M 45-49                                    
436   1331 Sheldon Nienhuis         M      Zeeland           MI    23:45.80   22:31.70   7:16  45  63.0       46       M 45-49   ClearStream Title                
437   1195 Thomas Doyle             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:43.35   22:32.90   7:16  50  65.3       31       M 50-54   Herman Miller 6                  
438   2415 Lauren Kreha             F      New York          NY    22:38.20   22:33.00   7:16  20  65.3       10       F 19-24                                    
439   1303 Kevin Travis             M      Hopkins           MI    23:20.70   22:33.50   7:17  29  57.5       52       M 25-29   Miller Johnson                   
440   1862 Heather Shealy           F      Wayland           MI    22:37.50   22:34.05   7:17  36  65.9       8        F 35-39   Lacks D                          
441   675  Derek Lewis              M      Holland           MI    24:06.30   22:34.05   7:17  28  57.4       53       M 25-29                                    
442   1792 C. Millenbach            M      Wyoming           MI    24:05.20   22:35.35   7:17  12  63.8       1        M 10-12                                    
443   1407 Shane Johnson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:57.85   22:35.60   7:17  46  63.2       47       M 45-49                                    
444   1197 Dave McIntee             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:05.00   22:36.90   7:18  54  67.1       32       M 50-54   Herman Miller 3                  
445   844  Tom Shrader              M      Greenville        MI    23:05.30   22:37.70   7:18  39  60.0       59       M 35-39                                    
446   1998 Judith Darland           F      Holland           MI    25:35.20   22:38.35   7:18  46  69.9       5        F 45-49   Nolan Transportation Group       
447   2250 Caroline Cook            F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:43.05   22:38.65   7:18  48  71.2       6        F 45-49                                    
448   1777 Mike Bizonson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:05.80   22:38.80   7:18  39  60.0       60       M 35-39                                    
449   748  Don Nugent               M      Belmont           MI    23:20.60   22:38.90   7:18  58  69.2       10       M 55-59                                    
450   681  Timothy Long             M      Ada               MI    23:29.90   22:38.95   7:18  42  61.2       44       M 40-44                                    
451   74   David Uitdeflesch        M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:12.85   22:39.25   7:18  41  60.8       45       M 40-44                                    
452   1693 Thomas Warwick           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:11.85   22:39.40   7:19  27  57.2       54       M 25-29                                    
453   529  James Dyke               M      Hudsonville       MI    23:04.25   22:40.40   7:19  62  71.4       5        M 60-64                                    
454   3139 Brittany Andres          F      Lafayette         IN    23:04.25   22:40.45   7:19  15  68.3       9        F 15-18                                    
455   219  Craig Wittenbach         M      Lowell            MI    22:59.80   22:40.95   7:19  56  68.0       11       M 55-59                                    
456   248  Jason Schaaf             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:46.70   22:40.95   7:19  27  57.1       55       M 25-29                                    
457   1242 Tom Hubbard              M      Ada               MI    25:51.70   22:43.05   7:20  40  60.2       46       M 40-44   Spectrum Health Marsala          
458   611  Bryan Hornik             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:19.20   22:43.80   7:20  37  58.9       61       M 35-39                                    
459   264  Steven Selby             M      Fremont           MI    25:13.35   22:43.85   7:20  41  60.6       47       M 40-44                                    
460   1053 Mark Cooper              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:06.25   22:44.10   7:20  53  66.3       33       M 50-54                                    
461   980  Steven Conlon            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:26.45   22:44.20   7:20  40  60.2       48       M 40-44                                    
462   846  Derek Shumway            M      Mecosta           MI    23:17.60   22:44.90   7:20  14  60.1       10       M 13-14                                    
463   2358 Sadie Ringer             F      Kent City         MI    24:49.35   22:45.95   7:21  13  70.6       6        F 13-14                                    
464   851  Jed Slagter              M      Mokena            IL    26:07.60   22:46.55   7:21  25  56.9       56       M 25-29                                    
465   1153 Jim Betcher              M      Shelbyville       MI    23:35.10   22:46.70   7:21  47  63.2       48       M 45-49   Lacks B                          
466   1060 Eric Wright              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:51.85   22:47.40   7:21  29  56.9       57       M 25-29                                    
467   1514 Mike Stearns             M      Wayland           MI    24:27.40   22:48.50   7:21  49  64.0       49       M 45-49                                    
468   1960 Lisa Grimmer             F      Spring Lake       MI    24:17.20   22:48.90   7:22  37  65.5       9        F 35-39   Dematic 3                        
469   697  Don Martines             M      Muskegon          MI    23:07.50   22:49.15   7:22  55  67.0       12       M 55-59                                    
470   1211 Scott Oonk               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:27.80   22:49.25   7:22  31  57.1       48       M 30-34   Progressive AE 2                 
471   1061 Jon Suggitt              M      Belmont           MI    27:05.00   22:50.00   7:22  29  56.8       58       M 25-29                                    
472   624  Wade Jansen              M      Jenison           MI    22:59.00   22:50.05   7:22  30  56.9       49       M 30-34                                    
473   622  George Jaeger            M      Grand Haven       MI    24:20.15   22:50.40   7:22  42  60.7       49       M 40-44                                    
474   223  Zach Berridge            M      Allendale         MI    24:39.05   22:50.80   7:22  18  56.8       46       M 15-18                                    
475   54   William Joy              M      Ionia             MI    24:09.50   22:50.95   7:22  28  56.7       59       M 25-29                                    
476   1788 Jacob Hilbrand           M      Hudsonville       MI    26:08.50   22:51.45   7:22  14  59.8       11       M 13-14                                    
477   683  Don Love                 M      Ada               MI    23:27.35   22:51.65   7:22  17  57.2       47       M 15-18                                    
478   2366 Barb Dosier              F      Holland           MI    22:54.85   22:51.85   7:23  41  66.6       6        F 40-44                                    
479   1794 James Smith              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:19.85   22:52.00   7:23  51  64.9       34       M 50-54                                    
480   2371 Jamie Kloosterman        F      Jenison           MI    23:08.05   22:52.05   7:23  26  64.4       10       F 25-29                                    
481   2030 Alissa Williams          F      Caledonia         MI    23:02.60   22:52.50   7:23  15  67.7       10       F 15-18                                    
482   1171 Bradley Sturm            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:12.45   22:52.60   7:23  27  56.6       60       M 25-29   Lacks C                          
483   1565 Matthew Goebel           M      Belmont           MI    23:54.65   22:52.80   7:23  32  57.1       50       M 30-34                                    
484   1305 Colter Vanstedum         M      Hudsonville       MI    23:34.65   22:53.00   7:23  25  56.6       61       M 25-29   Miller Johnson                   
485   2148 Jen Millis               F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:57.00   22:53.20   7:23  25  64.4       11       F 25-29                                    
486   2597 Anne Cammenga            F      Grant             MI    23:23.05   22:53.30   7:23  33  64.5       5        F 30-34                                    
487   1717 Keven Thomas             M      Muskegon          MI    23:12.10   22:53.35   7:23  43  61.0       50       M 40-44                                    
488   816  Philip Rusiecki          M      Richland          MI    25:45.10   22:54.15   7:23  33  57.2       51       M 30-34                                    
489   1959 Yvette Emelander         F      Hudsonville       MI    24:36.45   22:54.45   7:23  41  66.4       7        F 40-44   ClearStream Title                
490   1337 Bruce Jongekryg          M      West Olive        MI    24:36.35   22:54.55   7:23  47  62.8       50       M 45-49   Dematic 3                        
491   2936 Elizabeth Plain          F      Byron Center      MI    23:29.45   22:54.80   7:23  26  64.3       12       F 25-29                                    
492   1719 Kyle Biddlecome          M      Newaygo           MI    23:27.55   22:54.85   7:24  15  58.6       48       M 15-18                                    
493   184  Steven Ball              M      Zeeland           MI    23:51.10   22:55.70   7:24  47  62.7       51       M 45-49                                    
494   2827 Kristi Landis            F      Cedar Springs     MI    24:27.90   22:56.35   7:24  30  64.2       6        F 30-34                                    
495   1584 Michael Kounelis         M      Mattawan          MI    24:50.80   22:56.40   7:24  37  58.4       62       M 35-39                                    
496   1543 Greg Weichhand           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:20.45   22:56.45   7:24  19  56.5       39       M 19-24                                    
497   1774 Robert Schermer Jr       M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:38.50   22:56.65   7:24  49  63.6       52       M 45-49                                    
498   2676 Anne Emig                F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:58.75   22:56.95   7:24  13  70.1       7        F 13-14                                    
499   2483 Sharon Dolan             F      Westphalia        MI    22:58.95   22:57.00   7:24  66  87.0       1        F 65-69                                    
500   2915 Andrea Olszewski         F      Howard City       MI    23:06.95   22:57.25   7:24  32  64.3       7        F 30-34                                    
501   1306 Matthew Waite            M      Allegan           MI    23:14.15   22:57.25   7:24  32  56.9       52       M 30-34   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
502   1336 Mike Stone               M      Hudsonville       MI    24:15.75   22:57.60   7:24  46  62.2       53       M 45-49   Dematic 3                        
503   942  Brian Wilk               M      Fremont           MI    24:54.45   22:57.80   7:24  22  56.4       40       M 19-24                                    
504   1275 Paul McCarthy            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:10.65   22:58.45   7:25  40  59.6       51       M 40-44   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
505   763  Robert Palmerlee         M      Ferndale          MI    23:00.55   22:58.50   7:25  25  56.4       62       M 25-29                                    
506   3237 Michelle Modzeleski      F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:45.90   22:59.00   7:25  29  64.1       13       F 25-29                                    
507   1519 Joseph Van Ess           M      Hudsonville       MI    23:27.80   22:59.25   7:25  30  56.5       53       M 30-34                                    
508   492  Troy Cook                M      Zeeland           MI    23:20.20   23:00.75   7:25  38  58.6       63       M 35-39                                    
509   141  Craig Kornoelje          M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:04.50   23:01.25   7:26  34  57.2       54       M 30-34                                    
510   4011 Jeremy Warsen            M      Hudsonville       MI    25:04.10   23:01.85   7:26  31  56.5       55       M 30-34                                    
511   2628 Caron Creighton          F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:12.05   23:01.90   7:26  17  65.0       11       F 15-18                                    
512   680  Gary Loew                M      Grandville        MI    23:54.10   23:03.15   7:26  34  57.1       56       M 30-34                                    
513   588  Richard Haslinger        M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:22.30   23:03.50   7:26  50  63.8       35       M 50-54                                    
514   1413 Paul Heule               M      Ada               MI    23:46.25   23:03.50   7:26  43  60.6       52       M 40-44   Pipp Mobile                      
515   1415 Matt Stob                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:06.10   23:03.55   7:26  27  56.2       63       M 25-29   Pipp Mobile                      
516   2831 Anna Lawrence            F      Adell             WI    23:31.10   23:03.70   7:26  21  63.9       11       F 19-24                                    
517   3015 Laurie Sienkowski        F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:15.05   23:04.60   7:27  46  68.5       7        F 45-49                                    
518   2996 Julia Schnapp            F      Byron Center      MI    23:19.30   23:04.65   7:27  44  67.4       8        F 40-44                                    
519   1104 Robert Cacicedo          M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:39.85   23:04.70   7:27  59  68.5       13       M 55-59   Van Andel Institute              
520   701  Brandon May              M      South Bend        IN    23:19.75   23:04.80   7:27  37  58.0       64       M 35-39                                    
521   467  Eric Buckland            M      Rockford          MI    24:16.40   23:05.15   7:27  31  56.4       57       M 30-34                                    
522   1504 Ben Pickel               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:35.20   23:05.40   7:27  30  56.2       58       M 30-34                                    
523   752  Bradley Olson            M      Plainwell         MI    23:56.10   23:05.45   7:27  45  61.4       54       M 45-49                                    
524   1215 Rick Good                M      Rockford          MI    24:48.10   23:05.95   7:27  45  61.4       55       M 45-49   Rhoades Runners                  
525   94   Cristian Anastasiu       M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:40.45   23:06.45   7:27  48  62.8       56       M 45-49                                    
526   595  Dennis Herron            M      Rockford          MI    23:13.80   23:06.80   7:27  55  66.2       14       M 55-59                                    
527   487  Jason Colegrove          M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:48.05   23:06.90   7:27  25  56.0       64       M 25-29                                    
528   538  Dave Feldmeier           M      Hudsonville       MI    23:54.30   23:07.05   7:27  33  56.7       59       M 30-34                                    
529   1695 Jason Vanderground       M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:48.25   23:07.10   7:27  33  56.7       60       M 30-34                                    
530   173  Mark Dobrzynski          M      Marne             MI    23:27.25   23:07.50   7:28  45  61.3       57       M 45-49                                    
531   466  Chad Bruinsslot          M      Hudsonville       MI    24:16.90   23:07.75   7:28  28  56.0       65       M 25-29                                    
532   419  David Bandlow            M      Comstock Park     MI    23:28.25   23:08.00   7:28  28  56.0       66       M 25-29                                    
533   1185 Jamie Gomzalez           M      Rockford          MI    24:17.80   23:08.20   7:28  49  63.1       58       M 45-49   Herman Miller 5                  
534   399  Daniel Smolek            M      Ada               MI    26:03.45   23:08.20   7:28  39  58.7       65       M 35-39                                    
535   240  David Horne              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:15.45   23:08.75   7:28  41  59.5       53       M 40-44                                    
536   606  Scott Holthusen          M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:24.45   23:08.90   7:28  30  56.1       61       M 30-34                                    
537   124  Donald Ondersma          M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:38.20   23:08.95   7:28  55  66.1       15       M 55-59                                    
538   969  James Blais              M      Spring Lake       MI    23:32.45   23:09.00   7:28  54  65.6       36       M 50-54                                    
539   1666 Jorge Paramo             M      Caledonia         MI    25:35.75   23:09.35   7:28  34  56.9       62       M 30-34                                    
540   1689 Kyle Russell             M      Wyoming           MI    24:33.75   23:09.40   7:28  20  55.9       41       M 19-24                                    
541   474  Thomas Cannon            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:25.15   23:09.80   7:28  41  59.4       54       M 40-44                                    
542   62   Mark Bennett             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:50.00   23:10.10   7:28  44  60.7       55       M 40-44                                    
543   984  Justin Fales             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:25.05   23:10.20   7:28  27  55.9       67       M 25-29                                    
544   1339 Scott Poehlman           M      Plainwell         MI    24:03.60   23:10.35   7:29  36  57.4       66       M 35-39   Dematic 3                        
545   1873 Holly Hoekstra           F      Cedar Springs     MI    23:59.50   23:10.55   7:29  49  70.4       8        F 45-49   Herman Miller 5                  
546   527  Joe Durham               M      Allendale         MI    24:39.75   23:10.70   7:29  24  55.9       42       M 19-24                                    
547   1765 Chad Dejager             M      Holland           MI    25:08.90   23:10.85   7:29  24  55.9       43       M 19-24                                    
548   1148 Steve Crowe              M      Grandville        MI    23:18.50   23:11.25   7:29  49  63.0       59       M 45-49   Progressive AE                   
549   3054 Alison Tegel             F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:20.65   23:11.85   7:29  22  63.5       12       F 19-24                                    
550   2499 Morgan Kimball           F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:15.55   23:12.50   7:29  17  64.5       12       F 15-18                                    
551   703  Ryan McClimans           M      Hudsonville       MI    23:50.65   23:12.50   7:29  38  58.1       67       M 35-39                                    
552   498  Mike Crete               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:59.40   23:12.85   7:29  48  62.5       60       M 45-49                                    
553   1196 James Depree             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:44.55   23:12.95   7:29  40  59.0       56       M 40-44   Herman Miller 6                  
554   1266 Jeff Rosser              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:11.00   23:13.00   7:29  34  56.7       63       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
555   2020 Lena Stob                F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:42.35   23:13.40   7:29  27  63.4       14       F 25-29   Pipp Mobile                      
556   235  Andrew Hahn              M      Rockford          MI    25:10.55   23:13.90   7:30  30  55.9       64       M 30-34                                    
557   679  Patrick Lockrow          M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:15.55   23:14.20   7:30  18  55.8       49       M 15-18                                    
558   2096 Maria Wordelman          F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:16.55   23:14.25   7:30  52  72.5       3        F 50-54                                    
559   1154 Todd Quigley             M      Caledonia         MI    24:36.90   23:14.25   7:30  33  56.4       65       M 30-34   Lacks B                          
560   745  Brent Nichols            M      South Haven       MI    26:53.45   23:15.45   7:30  41  59.2       57       M 40-44                                    
561   3020 Crystal Slater           F      Belmont           MI    24:29.80   23:15.60   7:30  24  63.3       13       F 19-24                                    
562   992  Scott Helder             M      Hudsonville       MI    23:57.60   23:15.65   7:30  37  57.6       68       M 35-39                                    
563   972  Ron Buit                 M      Hudsonville       MI    23:57.40   23:15.70   7:30  37  57.5       69       M 35-39                                    
564   1935 Jessica Crawford         F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:24.10   23:15.85   7:30  24  63.3       14       F 19-24   Dematic 1                        
565   960  Geoff Daumeyer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:29.45   23:16.30   7:30  38  58.0       70       M 35-39                                    
566   459  James Braam              M      Jenison           MI    24:50.10   23:16.50   7:30  27  55.7       68       M 25-29                                    
567   242  John Gerard              M      Lowell            MI    23:59.15   23:16.55   7:31  48  62.3       61       M 45-49                                    
568   1737 Terry Pickett            M      Plainwell         MI    25:32.70   23:16.85   7:31  47  61.8       62       M 45-49                                    
569   702  Ernest McCallum Jr.      M      Wyoming           MI    26:09.70   23:17.00   7:31  30  55.8       66       M 30-34                                    
570   1804 Judithanne Smith         F      Sand Lake         MI    23:42.85   23:17.45   7:31  41  65.3       9        F 40-44   Van Andel Institute              
571   2035 Amber Dean               F      Hudsonville       MI    23:22.05   23:17.50   7:31  28  63.3       15       F 25-29                                    
572   129  Eric Hinderleider        M      Muskegon          MI    24:20.95   23:17.90   7:31  49  62.7       63       M 45-49                                    
573   1146 Calvin Giang             M      Byron Center      MI    23:51.25   23:17.95   7:31  55  65.7       16       M 55-59   Progressive AE                   
574   2591 Andrea Bush              F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:48.10   23:18.10   7:31  26  63.2       16       F 25-29                                    
575   200  Kayn Ngo                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:59.20   23:18.90   7:31  39  58.3       71       M 35-39                                    
576   707  Kent McKenzie            M      Byron Center      MI    26:42.70   23:19.25   7:31  26  55.5       69       M 25-29                                    
577   717  Scott Miljour            M      Berwyn            IL    24:34.20   23:19.40   7:31  34  56.5       67       M 30-34                                    
578   755  Joe Omlor                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:29.35   23:19.50   7:31  20  55.5       44       M 19-24                                    
579   2838 Emily Long               F      Ada               MI    24:02.65   23:19.65   7:32  14  67.5       8        F 13-14                                    
580   1488 Matthew Lepzinski Jr     M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:47.00   23:19.85   7:32  25  55.5       70       M 25-29                                    
581   1119 Joel Mitchell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:18.85   23:19.95   7:32  30  55.7       68       M 30-34   General Electric                 
582   959  G. Davis                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:26.90   23:20.90   7:32  11  63.7       2        M 10-12                                    
583   177  Eric Johnson             M      Muskegon          MI    26:41.50   23:20.95   7:32  51  63.5       37       M 50-54                                    
584   1572 Larry Fotaine            M      Grandville        MI    26:20.40   23:22.25   7:32  37  57.3       72       M 35-39                                    
585   871  Brian Davis              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:29.15   23:22.55   7:32  36  56.9       73       M 35-39                                    
586   786  Darcy Porter             M      Grandville        MI    25:19.90   23:22.55   7:32  25  55.4       71       M 25-29                                    
587   787  Chris Postma             M      Zeeland           MI    24:55.25   23:23.10   7:33  39  58.1       74       M 35-39                                    
588   2965 Carrah Riddle            F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:29.85   23:23.80   7:33  29  63.0       17       F 25-29                                    
589   1231 James Rathbun            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:37.25   23:23.95   7:33  48  62.0       64       M 45-49   Infusion Associates              
590   719  Luke Miller              M      Middleville       MI    23:57.90   23:24.00   7:33  43  59.7       58       M 40-44                                    
591   1031 Robert Bratty            M      Stanton           MI    24:15.95   23:24.00   7:33  38  57.6       75       M 35-39                                    
592   1735 Andrew Huisjen           M      Lansing           MI    26:52.55   23:24.70   7:33  24  55.3       45       M 19-24                                    
593   696  Daniel Martin            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:43.00   23:24.80   7:33  30  55.5       69       M 30-34                                    
594   1569 Bill Lee                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:30.55   23:25.00   7:33  38  57.6       76       M 35-39                                    
595   1247 Gary Chamberlin          M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:28.35   23:25.10   7:33  54  64.8       38       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
596   1841 Kimberly Goldman         F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:40.20   23:25.25   7:33  25  62.9       18       F 25-29   Midstate Security Company        
597   1347 James Hubbell            M      Holland           MI    25:49.90   23:25.45   7:33  39  58.0       77       M 35-39   AECOM                            
598   1595 Ryan Goldman             M      Spring Lake       MI    24:40.45   23:25.55   7:33  25  55.3       72       M 25-29                                    
599   885  Joel Timmer              M      Allendale         MI    25:43.90   23:26.35   7:34  32  55.7       70       M 30-34                                    
600   267  Dan Derksen              M      Rockford          MI    26:40.40   23:26.55   7:34  30  55.4       71       M 30-34                                    
601   1537 Lance Wilson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:59.50   23:26.70   7:34  36  56.7       78       M 35-39                                    
602   692  Cullen Maksimowski       M      Rockford          MI    23:47.10   23:26.75   7:34  14  58.3       12       M 13-14                                    
603   2880 Emily Moffatt            F      Petoskey          MI    23:39.10   23:27.00   7:34  25  62.8       19       F 25-29                                    
604   409  Saif Alsabbagh           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:35.25   23:27.45   7:34  27  55.2       73       M 25-29                                    
605   1487 Matthew Lepzinski        M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:33.20   23:27.55   7:34  46  60.9       65       M 45-49                                    
606   841  Joe Shepherd             M      Galesburg         MI    25:18.80   23:28.85   7:34  30  55.3       72       M 30-34                                    
607   1489 Brett Logan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:50.40   23:29.15   7:35  29  55.2       74       M 25-29                                    
608   1667 Adam Randall             M      Sand Lake         MI    25:19.10   23:29.35   7:35  26  55.2       75       M 25-29                                    
609   247  Mark Potgeter            M      Grandville        MI    24:21.55   23:29.50   7:35  34  56.1       73       M 30-34                                    
610   1761 Brad Wisniewski          M      Middleville       MI    23:58.90   23:29.70   7:35  20  55.1       46       M 19-24                                    
611   70   Ty Yow                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:21.30   23:29.70   7:35  36  56.6       79       M 35-39                                    
612   1257 Dale Winters             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:39.95   23:29.75   7:35  59  67.2       17       M 55-59   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
613   1678 Chris Kapral             M      Alto              MI    26:10.70   23:29.80   7:35  43  59.5       59       M 40-44                                    
614   1200 David Byrne              M      Jenison           MI    24:35.55   23:30.05   7:35  38  57.4       80       M 35-39   Herman Miller 3                  
615   2215 Joy Burd                 F      Comstock Park     MI    23:35.45   23:30.80   7:35  33  62.8       8        F 30-34                                    
616   4012 Brent Stuart             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:02.85   23:31.20   7:35  25  55.1       76       M 25-29                                    
617   166  Todd Pederson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:58.20   23:31.55   7:35  37  56.9       81       M 35-39                                    
618   392  Nick Denhof              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:36.40   23:31.85   7:35  15  57.0       50       M 15-18                                    
619   1004 Mark Davis               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:54.05   23:32.30   7:36  44  59.8       60       M 40-44                                    
620   793  Scott Pritchard          M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:13.95   23:33.95   7:36  38  57.2       82       M 35-39                                    
621   1548 Todd Vruggink            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:35.55   23:34.45   7:36  37  56.8       83       M 35-39                                    
622   2166 Sarah Van Wingerden      F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:43.40   23:34.85   7:36  25  62.5       20       F 25-29                                    
623   1316 Charles Spliedt          M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:12.20   23:34.90   7:36  55  64.9       18       M 55-59   Perrigo 1                        
624   1365 Erich Pagel              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:51.60   23:35.00   7:36  52  63.4       39       M 50-54   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
625   857  Christopher Sonego       M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:36.20   23:35.15   7:37  42  58.8       61       M 40-44                                    
626   600  Mark Hofman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:23.30   23:35.45   7:37  25  54.9       77       M 25-29                                    
627   951  Chad Yerrick             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:23.60   23:35.80   7:37  24  54.9       47       M 19-24                                    
628   418  Steve Baldus             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:36.75   23:36.00   7:37  24  54.9       48       M 19-24                                    
629   278  Brad Friedland           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:03.00   23:36.30   7:37  63  69.2       6        M 60-64                                    
630   634  Nick Kavanaugh           M      Rockford          MI    25:53.25   23:36.30   7:37  28  54.9       78       M 25-29                                    
631   107  Scott Soltys             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:55.40   23:36.45   7:37  45  60.1       66       M 45-49                                    
632   1125 Doug Curtis              M      Caledonia         MI    25:10.55   23:37.00   7:37  37  56.7       84       M 35-39   Zondervan                        
633   670  Ted Lascari              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:10.70   23:37.65   7:37  26  54.8       79       M 25-29                                    
634   625  Brian Jillson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:02.10   23:37.80   7:37  29  54.9       80       M 25-29                                    
635   687  Ken Lusk                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:48.85   23:38.05   7:37  57  65.8       19       M 55-59                                    
636   1120 Jeremy Duprey            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:12.45   23:38.20   7:37  26  54.8       81       M 25-29   Midstate Security Company        
637   1558 James Martinus           M      Jenison           MI    25:04.35   23:38.25   7:38  24  54.8       49       M 19-24                                    
638   1343 John McLaughlin          M      Ada               MI    24:28.60   23:38.50   7:38  41  58.2       62       M 40-44   AECOM                            
639   853  Tad Smedes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:18.70   23:38.75   7:38  42  58.7       63       M 40-44                                    
640   1545 D. Haid                  M      Belmont           MI    26:25.40   23:39.10   7:38  10  65.5       3        M 10-12                                    
641   486  James Coerper            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:09.35   23:39.15   7:38  46  60.4       67       M 45-49                                    
642   1155 Phil Hester              M      Middleville       MI    24:11.30   23:39.15   7:38  49  61.7       68       M 45-49   Lacks B                          
643   3212 Jennifer Wood            F      Wyoming           MI    24:55.05   23:39.35   7:38  27  62.3       21       F 25-29                                    
644   1401 Roger Bradshaw           M      Fremont           MI    24:12.70   23:39.45   7:38  55  64.7       20       M 55-59                                    
645   582  Joshua Harrison          M      Wyoming           MI    25:15.15   23:39.45   7:38  17  55.3       51       M 15-18                                    
646   1323 Tim Myers                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:32.30   23:39.60   7:38  39  57.4       85       M 35-39   Perrigo 4                        
647   1304 Randy Spies              M      South Haven       MI    25:15.45   23:39.80   7:38  34  55.7       74       M 30-34   Miller Johnson                   
648   1909 Clare Portinga           F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:48.75   23:40.35   7:38  35  62.7       10       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
649   902  Joe Van Engen            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:04.15   23:40.60   7:38  26  54.7       82       M 25-29                                    
650   1265 Dave Bloem               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:18.40   23:41.85   7:39  50  62.1       40       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
651   3276 Jane Stanal              F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:53.90   23:42.35   7:39  25  62.2       22       F 25-29                                    
652   2046 Leah Roche               F      Casnovia          MI    24:18.90   23:43.00   7:39  26  62.1       23       F 25-29                                    
653   1641 Duane McIntyre           M      Sand Lake         MI    24:40.70   23:43.10   7:39  49  61.6       69       M 45-49                                    
654   4005 Marty Luchtefeld         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:33.10   23:43.20   7:39  51  62.5       41       M 50-54                                    
655   1950 Natalie Kent             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:21.85   23:43.50   7:39  23  62.1       15       F 19-24   Perrigo 4                        
656   1591 Jon Virgilio             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:00.10   23:43.75   7:39  23  54.6       50       M 19-24                                    
657   1615 Ross Dejong              M      Hudsonville       MI    26:53.05   23:44.50   7:40  41  58.0       64       M 40-44                                    
658   2555 Rita Betcher             F      Shelbyville       MI    24:26.10   23:46.55   7:40  42  64.4       10       F 40-44                                    
659   2003 Sue Haid                 F      Belmont           MI    23:53.80   23:47.15   7:40  41  64.0       11       F 40-44                                    
660   3150 Crystal Dole             F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:57.55   23:47.50   7:40  31  61.9       9        F 30-34                                    
661   642  Tom Knapp                M      Wyoming           MI    24:28.00   23:48.00   7:41  49  61.3       70       M 45-49                                    
662   2471 Corinne Strumberger      F      Middleville       MI    23:54.80   23:48.15   7:41  40  63.6       12       F 40-44                                    
663   1222 Joel Sportel             M      Wyoming           MI    24:34.70   23:48.30   7:41  47  60.4       71       M 45-49   Perrigo 3                        
664   2718 Sherri Gray              F      Howard City       MI    23:58.05   23:48.60   7:41  39  63.2       11       F 35-39                                    
665   1110 Randy Sportel            M      Caledonia         MI    24:34.65   23:48.80   7:41  52  62.8       42       M 50-54   Aquinas College                  
666   1109 Fred Gill                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:34.95   23:48.85   7:41  53  63.3       43       M 50-54   Aquinas College                  
667   728  Chad Mulholland          M      Wyoming           MI    24:45.60   23:48.90   7:41  36  55.9       86       M 35-39                                    
668   2347 Sarah Harper             F      Lowell            MI    24:25.30   23:49.10   7:41  31  61.9       10       F 30-34                                    
669   974  Barry Burmania           M      Byron Center      MI    24:01.30   23:49.20   7:41  28  54.4       83       M 25-29                                    
670   1253 David Raehl              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:57.50   23:49.35   7:41  55  64.2       21       M 55-59   Spectrum Health True Red         
671   1375 Matt Nolan               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:18.25   23:49.40   7:41  26  54.4       84       M 25-29   Dematic 4                        
672   1721 Timothy Walker           M      Hudsonville       MI    24:54.45   23:49.50   7:41  16  55.5       52       M 15-18                                    
673   469  Chad Burger              M      Rockford          MI    24:10.90   23:49.55   7:41  35  55.6       87       M 35-39                                    
674   896  Jack Van Coevering       M      Caledonia         MI    24:16.40   23:49.80   7:41  49  61.3       72       M 45-49                                    
675   1894 Tina Ely                 F      Byron Center      MI    23:56.60   23:49.95   7:41  36  62.4       12       F 35-39   Infusion Associates              
676   1679 Matt Devries             M      Coopersville      MI    24:21.20   23:49.95   7:41  23  54.4       51       M 19-24                                    
677   2898 Emily Nader              F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:45.50   23:50.50   7:41  21  61.8       16       F 19-24                                    
678   615  Marc Huisman             M      Caledonia         MI    24:13.35   23:51.10   7:42  29  54.4       85       M 25-29                                    
679   461  Rob Breuker              M      Grandville        MI    26:20.95   23:51.40   7:42  40  57.4       65       M 40-44                                    
680   1346 Doug Brandt              M      Hudsonville       MI    25:50.50   23:51.45   7:42  41  57.7       66       M 40-44   AECOM                            
681   365  Jeff Hill                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:53.50   23:52.10   7:42  37  56.1       88       M 35-39                                    
682   1226 Jonathan Jespersen       M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:16.55   23:52.45   7:42  32  54.7       75       M 30-34   Perrigo 3                        
683   1192 Steve Mork               M      Lowell            MI    25:36.65   23:52.55   7:42  50  61.6       44       M 50-54   Herman Miller 6                  
684   628  Bill Joure               M      Chicago           IL    24:36.45   23:52.65   7:42  41  57.7       67       M 40-44                                    
685   1202 Ted Joppie               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:22.60   23:52.65   7:42  51  62.1       45       M 50-54   Herman Miller 3                  
686   589  John Healey              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:53.50   23:52.95   7:42  47  60.2       73       M 45-49                                    
687   167  John Ogle                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:02.85   23:53.00   7:42  55  64.1       22       M 55-59                                    
688   511  Mark Davis               M      Grandville        MI    24:19.55   23:53.85   7:43  50  61.6       46       M 50-54                                    
689   2440 Jennifer Ackerman        F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:03.60   23:54.05   7:43  31  61.6       11       F 30-34                                    
690   888  Eric Tooley              M      Ada               MI    24:32.90   23:54.15   7:43  42  58.0       68       M 40-44                                    
691   1136 Steve Plaisted           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:27.15   23:54.30   7:43  63  68.3       7        M 60-64   Cornerstone University           
692   898  Aaron Van Drie           M      Rockford          MI    24:34.95   23:54.60   7:43  32  54.6       76       M 30-34                                    
693   349  Christopher Booth        M      Coopersville      MI    24:38.15   23:54.60   7:43  44  58.8       69       M 40-44                                    
694   2824 Erika Kuhnle             F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:35.95   23:54.80   7:43  30  61.6       12       F 30-34                                    
695   525  Dan Donnelly             M      Greenville        MI    25:41.65   23:54.90   7:43  43  58.4       70       M 40-44                                    
696   233  Thomas Phee              M      Muskegon          MI    27:03.90   23:55.00   7:43  54  63.5       47       M 50-54                                    
697   1151 Chad Kettner             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:04.95   23:55.00   7:43  26  54.2       86       M 25-29   Progressive AE                   
698   1609 Walter Catton            M      Holland           MI    25:48.55   23:55.40   7:43  37  56.0       89       M 35-39                                    
699   928  Andrew Walenga           M      Litchfield        MI    24:22.40   23:55.50   7:43  30  54.3       77       M 30-34                                    
700   1297 Dane Guernsey            M      Hamilton          MI    24:32.25   23:55.50   7:43  26  54.1       87       M 25-29   Dematic 1                        
701   1853 Melissa Dubuis           F      Jenison           MI    24:07.90   23:55.75   7:43  42  64.0       13       F 40-44   MPIE                             
702   286  John Olszewski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:04.35   23:56.55   7:43  55  63.9       23       M 55-59                                    
703   1206 Daniel Hoffman           M      Grandville        MI    24:05.10   23:56.65   7:43  50  61.5       48       M 50-54   Genesis Seating                  
704   1017 Seth Reenders            M      Grand Haven       MI    24:09.35   23:56.65   7:43  26  54.1       88       M 25-29                                    
705   653  Douglas Kuck             M      Caledonia         MI    24:12.80   23:56.80   7:43  47  60.1       74       M 45-49                                    
706   2622 Jennifer Conner          F      Grand Haven       MI    24:33.35   23:57.15   7:44  39  62.8       13       F 35-39                                    
707   386  Patrick Nink             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:02.85   23:57.20   7:44  15  56.0       53       M 15-18                                    
708   2231 Kristen Campbell         F      Jenison           MI    24:03.80   23:58.40   7:44  32  61.5       13       F 30-34                                    
709   1649 Rick Shorey              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:58.55   23:58.50   7:44  40  57.1       71       M 40-44                                    
710   1801 Pamela Warner            F      Byron Center      MI    24:33.95   23:58.75   7:44  42  63.9       14       F 40-44   Van Andel Institute              
711   2081 Brandi Tindall           F      Muskegon          MI    24:19.05   23:58.85   7:44  25  61.4       24       F 25-29                                    
712   1412 James Fox                M      Miami Beach       FL    25:07.35   23:58.90   7:44  51  61.9       49       M 50-54   Pipp Mobile                      
713   893  Terry Trudell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:47.45   23:59.00   7:44  29  54.1       89       M 25-29                                    
714   181  Rob Wilson               M      Fruitport         MI    24:28.00   23:59.15   7:44  41  57.4       72       M 40-44                                    
715   1046 Brad Smith               M      Ada               MI    24:31.75   23:59.25   7:44  56  64.3       24       M 55-59                                    
716   439  Kevin Betts              M      Hudsonville       MI    24:59.40   23:59.55   7:44  33  54.6       78       M 30-34                                    
717   4002 James Grant              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:30.90   23:59.65   7:44  28  54.0       90       M 25-29                                    
718   1225 Aaron Harvey             M      Wyoming           MI    26:36.45   23:59.80   7:44  28  54.0       91       M 25-29   Perrigo 3                        
719   736  John Nader               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:39.25   24:00.65   7:45  54  63.2       50       M 50-54                                    
720   350  Charles Hornung          M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:06.30   24:00.95   7:45  56  64.2       25       M 55-59                                    
721   2700 Jane Garrett             F      Hudsonville       MI    24:07.10   24:01.00   7:45  36  61.9       14       F 35-39                                    
722   336  Z. Horn                  M      Lowell            MI    24:10.95   24:01.30   7:45  12  60.0       4        M 10-12                                    
723   1246 Jeff Ammon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:40.25   24:01.65   7:45  54  63.2       51       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
724   401  Clint Abbott             M      Caledonia         MI    24:30.30   24:01.75   7:45  52  62.2       52       M 50-54                                    
725   774  Mark Perron              M      Indianapolis      IN    24:29.80   24:02.15   7:45  31  54.2       79       M 30-34                                    
726   2412 Charalene Kiser          F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:28.15   24:02.45   7:45  19  61.3       17       F 19-24                                    
727   1727 Ryan Bassett             M      Rockford          MI    26:34.50   24:02.90   7:45  31  54.1       80       M 30-34                                    
728   711  Matthew McWethy          M      Kalamazoo         MI    26:26.10   24:02.95   7:45  27  53.9       92       M 25-29                                    
729   1614 Brian Bartley            M      Ada               MI    24:33.75   24:03.05   7:46  32  54.3       81       M 30-34                                    
730   1172 Keith Robinson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:35.30   24:03.10   7:46  40  56.9       73       M 40-44   Lacks C                          
731   384  Justin Rheault           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:07.00   24:03.15   7:46  15  55.8       54       M 15-18                                    
732   620  Matt Jackson             M      Lowell            MI    27:35.60   24:03.15   7:46  24  53.9       52       M 19-24                                    
733   113  Bruce McNees             M      Comstock Park     MI    25:29.05   24:03.30   7:46  45  59.0       75       M 45-49                                    
734   2210 Nancy Rechkemer          F      Rockford          MI    24:09.40   24:03.95   7:46  36  61.8       15       F 35-39                                    
735   2950 Sara Putnam              F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:46.05   24:04.10   7:46  32  61.3       14       F 30-34                                    
736   1395 Ed Yob                   M      Hesperia          MI    24:09.90   24:04.15   7:46  71  73.3       2        M 70-74                                    
737   576  Dale Hamill              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:43.75   24:04.40   7:46  34  54.7       82       M 30-34                                    
738   1449 John Farrell             M      Middleville       MI    27:54.10   24:04.45   7:46  29  53.9       93       M 25-29                                    
739   565  Daniel Graeber           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:15.35   24:04.50   7:46  34  54.7       83       M 30-34                                    
740   2345 Kristen Vanstensel       F      Wayland           MI    24:38.30   24:04.55   7:46  32  61.3       15       F 30-34                                    
741   1975 Heather Owen             F      Hudsonville       MI    24:59.70   24:04.90   7:46  27  61.2       25       F 25-29   Steelcase C                      
742   2038 Rebecca Hart             F      Saginaw           MI    24:11.40   24:05.00   7:46  35  61.6       16       F 35-39                                    
743   2998 Melissa Schneider        F      Caledonia         MI    24:19.30   24:05.20   7:46  35  61.6       17       F 35-39                                    
744   1186 James Cash               M      Grandville        MI    24:29.50   24:05.20   7:46  53  62.6       53       M 50-54   Herman Miller 5                  
745   1213 Charles Bassett          M      Edmore            MI    25:11.35   24:05.20   7:46  40  56.8       74       M 40-44   Progressive AE 2                 
746   2321 Jane Cramer              F      Cedar Springs     MI    24:25.60   24:06.10   7:46  47  66.2       9        F 45-49                                    
747   1958 Lori Randall             F      Wyoming           MI    24:48.70   24:06.40   7:47  42  63.5       15       F 40-44   ClearStream Title                
748   766  Josh Paskewicz           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:04.85   24:06.70   7:47  32  54.1       84       M 30-34                                    
749   441  David Billingsley        M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:51.35   24:06.80   7:47  53  62.5       54       M 50-54                                    
750   2538 Jen Barnhard             F      Kalamazoo         MI    24:13.20   24:07.40   7:47  26  61.1       26       F 25-29                                    
751   1189 Ken Vandyke              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:19.85   24:07.95   7:47  53  62.4       55       M 50-54   Herman Miller 6                  
752   1554 Steve Roegge             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:24.60   24:08.25   7:47  40  56.7       75       M 40-44                                    
753   3155 Season Gilbert           F      Rockford          MI    24:24.45   24:08.45   7:47  29  61.0       27       F 25-29                                    
754   996  Kenneth Jefferson        M      Middleville       MI    24:52.20   24:08.45   7:47  32  54.1       85       M 30-34                                    
755   2542 Vicki Bassett            F      Rockford          MI    26:39.95   24:08.60   7:47  29  61.0       28       F 25-29                                    
756   157  Scott Mingerink          M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:09.95   24:08.70   7:47  18  53.7       55       M 15-18                                    
757   3158 Rebecca Gunnink          F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:28.00   24:08.70   7:47  20  61.0       18       F 19-24                                    
758   2657 Gail Dewey               F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:38.80   24:09.05   7:47  30  61.0       16       F 30-34                                    
759   1702 Phillip Picardat         M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:59.75   24:09.05   7:47  42  57.4       76       M 40-44                                    
760   246  Percy Cheathem           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:39.60   24:09.25   7:48  39  56.2       90       M 35-39                                    
761   424  Matthew Bates            M      Muskegon          MI    25:13.90   24:09.30   7:48  22  53.6       53       M 19-24                                    
762   1630 Todd Jenks               M      Comstock Park     MI    27:02.05   24:09.55   7:48  46  59.1       76       M 45-49                                    
763   1256 Tom Buteyn               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:37.50   24:09.75   7:48  43  57.8       77       M 40-44   Spectrum Health True Red         
764   557  Samuel Giovannucci       M      Alto              MI    24:19.40   24:09.85   7:48  14  56.6       13       M 13-14                                    
765   307  Charles Jones            M      Grandville        MI    25:58.90   24:10.50   7:48  37  55.4       91       M 35-39                                    
766   739  Zach Nagtzaam            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:39.00   24:10.65   7:48  27  53.6       94       M 25-29                                    
767   238  Jeff Loyd                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:12.15   24:10.65   7:48  41  57.0       78       M 40-44                                    
768   1654 Bruce Holstege           M      Wyoming           MI    25:48.00   24:11.50   7:48  44  58.2       79       M 40-44                                    
769   2578 Amy Bragagnini           F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:10.80   24:11.60   7:48  31  60.9       17       F 30-34                                    
770   489  James Conner             M      Grand Haven       MI    24:17.30   24:11.70   7:48  38  55.7       92       M 35-39                                    
771   815  Ondray Rudegeair         M      Alto              MI    24:40.50   24:11.95   7:48  33  54.2       86       M 30-34                                    
772   658  Nick Kuncaitis           M      Byron Center      MI    25:00.05   24:12.20   7:48  20  53.5       54       M 19-24                                    
773   2072 Amber Sharrow            F      Novi              MI    24:22.85   24:12.85   7:49  27  60.8       29       F 25-29                                    
774   1988 Melinda Vankirk          F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:24.45   24:13.05   7:49  26  60.8       30       F 25-29   Dematic 4                        
775   1368 Wayne Vredenburg         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:56.30   24:13.15   7:49  49  60.3       77       M 45-49   Concept Design                   
776   1663 Kevin Blain              M      Wayland           MI    27:05.40   24:13.65   7:49  46  59.0       78       M 45-49                                    
777   3023 Laura Davis              F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:44.80   24:13.70   7:49  37  61.6       18       F 35-39                                    
778   1212 Gary Pipping             M      Wyoming           MI    25:56.00   24:14.05   7:49  53  62.2       56       M 50-54   Progressive AE 2                 
779   1669 Alex Meyer               M      Coopersville      MI    26:15.60   24:14.15   7:49  35  54.6       93       M 35-39                                    
780   1299 Brian Ortega             M      Wayland           MI    27:23.65   24:14.50   7:49  36  54.9       94       M 35-39   Miller Johnson                   
781   1947 Deb Taylor               F      Kentwood          MI    25:50.90   24:14.65   7:49  41  62.8       16       F 40-44   Perrigo 1                        
782   598  Robert Hodder            M      Comstock Park     MI    24:48.30   24:15.00   7:49  41  56.8       80       M 40-44                                    
783   250  Joseph Campos            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:06.45   24:15.00   7:49  23  53.4       55       M 19-24                                    
784   735  Jim Musial               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:40.35   24:16.25   7:50  55  63.0       26       M 55-59                                    
785   301  Paul Sterkenburg         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:11.95   24:16.35   7:50  51  61.1       57       M 50-54                                    
786   175  Charlie Hooper           M      Rockford          MI    24:44.00   24:16.45   7:50  63  67.3       8        M 60-64                                    
787   305  Jerry Kamerman           M      Grandville        MI    24:59.75   24:16.50   7:50  48  59.7       79       M 45-49                                    
788   976  Todd Choura              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:10.55   24:16.85   7:50  35  54.5       95       M 35-39                                    
789   647  Thomas Korte             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:31.50   24:17.60   7:50  21  53.3       56       M 19-24                                    
790   1384 Eric Timmer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:20.70   24:17.60   7:50  25  53.3       95       M 25-29   SH Emergency Department          
791   2643 Amanda Dechamplain       F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:24.30   24:17.70   7:50  27  60.6       31       F 25-29                                    
792   155  Noel Ressequie           M      Comstock Park     MI    25:19.90   24:17.75   7:50  31  53.6       87       M 30-34                                    
793   646  Dan Korte                M      Kalamazoo         MI    25:31.45   24:17.80   7:50  30  53.5       88       M 30-34                                    
794   1025 Ted Etheridge            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:51.00   24:17.90   7:50  57  64.0       27       M 55-59                                    
795   536  Joseph Engel             M      Ada               MI    24:57.75   24:17.90   7:50  53  62.0       58       M 50-54                                    
796   1619 Mike Woods               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:03.35   24:18.65   7:51  24  53.3       57       M 19-24                                    
797   612  Paul Howard              M      Grandville        MI    25:22.95   24:18.85   7:51  46  58.8       80       M 45-49                                    
798   1532 Scott Slagboom           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:51.10   24:19.45   7:51  29  53.3       96       M 25-29                                    
799   2772 Heather Ireland          F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:45.85   24:19.95   7:51  37  61.4       19       F 35-39                                    
800   1581 Matthew Herrema          M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:49.80   24:20.45   7:51  23  53.2       58       M 19-24                                    
801   2217 Sarah Ramey              F      Wayland           MI    24:56.90   24:20.90   7:51  31  60.5       18       F 30-34                                    
802   495  J. Costen                M      Grandville        MI    25:38.00   24:21.70   7:52  47  59.0       81       M 45-49                                    
803   1008 Eric Weinman             M      Ada               MI    24:56.95   24:22.60   7:52  35  54.3       96       M 35-39                                    
804   1709 Pat White                M      Portland          MI    24:53.65   24:23.25   7:52  51  60.8       59       M 50-54                                    
805   1691 Jayme Pyne               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:11.50   24:23.25   7:52  27  53.1       97       M 25-29                                    
806   1787 Tom Barnhill             M      Hudsonville       MI    25:25.50   24:23.75   7:52  25  53.1       98       M 25-29                                    
807   433  Zachary Behling          M      KENTWOOD          MI    25:10.90   24:23.95   7:52  20  53.1       59       M 19-24                                    
808   784  Eric Plantinga           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:34.20   24:24.00   7:52  27  53.1       99       M 25-29                                    
809   801  Adam Rhodes              M      Grandville        MI    24:32.40   24:24.05   7:52  28  53.1       100      M 25-29                                    
810   1418 Jochem Veldhuijzen       M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:31.25   24:24.35   7:52  17  53.6       56       M 15-18   Pipp Mobile                      
811   1832 Marie Griffin            F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:02.70   24:24.45   7:52  30  60.4       19       F 30-34   UTS                              
812   1985 Michelle Snyder          F      Rockford          MI    25:12.10   24:24.50   7:52  28  60.4       32       F 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
813   2944 Evie Powers              F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:29.85   24:24.70   7:52  44  63.7       17       F 40-44                                    
814   1221 David Wassilak           M      Ada               MI    26:19.35   24:24.90   7:53  42  56.8       81       M 40-44   Perrigo 3                        
815   251  Tim Cathcart             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:31.85   24:25.10   7:53  26  53.1       101      M 25-29                                    
816   2495 Molly Walstra            F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:40.75   24:25.15   7:53  15  63.4       13       F 15-18                                    
817   359  Fred Paiz                M      Fife Lake         MI    25:15.50   24:25.30   7:53  54  62.2       60       M 50-54                                    
818   2485 Hannah O'Brien           F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:40.75   24:25.50   7:53  18  60.6       14       F 15-18                                    
819   283  James Wilson             M      Ada               MI    25:14.75   24:25.70   7:53  54  62.2       61       M 50-54                                    
820   370  Charles Ippel            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:52.20   24:26.45   7:53  57  63.6       28       M 55-59                                    
821   705  David McGehee            M      Rockford          MI    24:56.05   24:26.50   7:53  51  60.7       62       M 50-54                                    
822   1003 Dwight Lafleur           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:36.50   24:26.55   7:53  55  62.6       29       M 55-59   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
823   1194 Chris Wilson             M      Ada               MI    24:43.00   24:28.30   7:54  60  65.1       9        M 60-64   Herman Miller 6                  
824   879  Thomas Taylor            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:03.50   24:28.75   7:54  36  54.3       97       M 35-39                                    
825   2705 Stephanie Germaine       F      Grand Haven       MI    27:46.85   24:29.20   7:54  28  60.2       33       F 25-29                                    
826   686  Erik Lundquist           M      Coopersville      MI    26:30.05   24:29.25   7:54  36  54.3       98       M 35-39                                    
827   2690 Jessica Fosmark          F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:54.65   24:29.45   7:54  28  60.2       34       F 25-29                                    
828   1163 Darrin Sculley           M      Byron Center      MI    26:38.65   24:29.70   7:54  38  55.1       99       M 35-39   Lacks A                          
829   1417 Marvin Verwys            M      Comstock Park     MI    28:43.60   24:30.65   7:54  26  52.9       102      M 25-29   Pipp Mobile                      
830   1486 Ken Leatherman           M      Wayland           MI    27:46.30   24:31.25   7:55  62  66.1       10       M 60-64                                    
831   562  Tom Good                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:15.55   24:31.90   7:55  52  60.9       63       M 50-54                                    
832   517  Scott Devos              M      Caledonia         MI    28:12.25   24:32.30   7:55  44  57.3       82       M 40-44                                    
833   1150 Scott Cronkright         M      Grandville        MI    25:17.85   24:32.80   7:55  48  59.1       82       M 45-49   Progressive AE                   
834   895  Rob Unrath               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:43.10   24:32.85   7:55  28  52.8       103      M 25-29                                    
835   660  John Lager               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:32.95   24:32.95   7:55  26  52.8       104      M 25-29                                    
836   749  Tom Nugent               M      Clarksville       MI    26:52.55   24:33.35   7:55  37  54.5       100      M 35-39                                    
837   632  Mike Kane                M      South Haven       MI    28:26.50   24:33.55   7:55  36  54.2       101      M 35-39                                    
838   1511 Doug Simmon              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:22.10   24:33.90   7:55  29  52.8       105      M 25-29                                    
839   1144 Jeff Harp                M      Alto              MI    24:49.15   24:34.20   7:56  49  59.4       83       M 45-49   Progressive AE                   
840   411  Timothy Arends           M      Grandville        MI    24:59.70   24:35.90   7:56  39  55.2       102      M 35-39                                    
841   4001 Mark Soltysiak           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:08.00   24:36.10   7:56  28  52.7       106      M 25-29                                    
842   1656 Scott Timmer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:12.40   24:36.15   7:56  52  60.8       64       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
843   140  Doug Vanderjagt          M      Jenison           MI    25:25.95   24:36.35   7:56  37  54.4       103      M 35-39                                    
844   914  Jonathan Vanderlaan      M      Holland           MI    27:11.40   24:36.55   7:56  34  53.5       89       M 30-34                                    
845   1729 Mike Harju               M      Holland           MI    27:58.65   24:36.85   7:56  37  54.4       104      M 35-39                                    
846   1014 Randy Slater             M      Belding           MI    25:33.90   24:37.10   7:56  58  63.7       30       M 55-59                                    
847   1763 Chad Klasko              M      Ada               MI    26:11.70   24:37.30   7:57  31  52.9       90       M 30-34                                    
848   2947 Teresa Prevost           F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:44.10   24:37.70   7:57  38  60.8       20       F 35-39                                    
849   2240 Molly Duiven             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:55.30   24:38.30   7:57  34  60.1       20       F 30-34                                    
850   1900 Julie Whalen             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:38.05   24:38.35   7:57  27  59.8       35       F 25-29   AAA Lawn Care                    
851   2566 Amanda Boehlke           F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:01.60   24:38.40   7:57  26  59.8       36       F 25-29                                    
852   178  Aaron Peoples            M      Comstock Park     MI    26:46.60   24:38.40   7:57  33  53.2       91       M 30-34                                    
853   2729 Kelly Halloran           F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:57.80   24:38.60   7:57  25  59.8       37       F 25-29                                    
854   445  Todd Bloemers            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:42.90   24:38.60   7:57  28  52.6       107      M 25-29                                    
855   1424 Drew Rozema              M      Rockford          MI    28:25.50   24:38.65   7:57  31  52.8       92       M 30-34                                    
856   2022 Robin Moliassa           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:25.40   24:39.35   7:57  24  59.8       19       F 19-24                                    
857   279  Ken Burns                M      Muskegon          MI    28:18.75   24:39.40   7:57  43  56.7       83       M 40-44                                    
858   3174 Sara Moody               F      Middleville       MI    25:08.35   24:39.45   7:57  17  60.7       15       F 15-18                                    
859   291  David Dicks              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:04.85   24:39.70   7:57  31  52.8       93       M 30-34                                    
860   693  K. Malmquist             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:54.15   24:39.80   7:57  9   65.9       1        M 1- 9                                     
861   890  Jeff Tornblom            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:45.15   24:40.15   7:57  27  52.5       108      M 25-29                                    
862   1795 Steve McClure            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:31.05   24:40.70   7:58  45  57.5       84       M 45-49                                    
863   2408 Lange Matuz              F      Kalamazoo         MI    25:07.00   24:41.25   7:58  18  60.0       16       F 15-18                                    
864   3199 Leslie Reimink           F      Hudsonville       MI    26:27.50   24:41.45   7:58  49  66.1       10       F 45-49                                    
865   872  Barry Susterka           M      Ada               MI    25:06.40   24:41.50   7:58  53  61.0       65       M 50-54                                    
866   126  David Adams              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:20.20   24:41.65   7:58  43  56.6       84       M 40-44                                    
867   791  James Pouillon           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:51.90   24:41.85   7:58  38  54.6       105      M 35-39                                    
868   1402 David Kuck               M      Fremont           MI    25:03.75   24:42.10   7:58  49  59.1       85       M 45-49                                    
869   1408 Mike Nickles             M      Hastings          MI    26:33.25   24:42.70   7:58  38  54.6       106      M 35-39                                    
870   72   Bill Essling             M      Holland           MI    27:59.25   24:42.75   7:58  49  59.1       86       M 45-49                                    
871   1066 Matthew Bart             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:52.15   24:43.45   7:59  17  52.9       57       M 15-18                                    
872   2820 J. Krieger               F      Greenville        MI    24:48.25   24:43.55   7:59  10  70.1       2        F 10-12                                    
873   2118 Trina Harris             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:41.25   24:44.05   7:59  37  60.4       21       F 35-39                                    
874   1445 Jim Dusenberger          M      Muskegon          MI    27:01.40   24:45.55   7:59  39  54.9       107      M 35-39                                    
875   1373 Mark Sheeres             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:37.25   24:45.60   7:59  37  54.1       108      M 35-39   Dematic 4                        
876   345  Anthony Savickas         M      Rockford          MI    25:34.15   24:45.75   7:59  26  52.3       109      M 25-29                                    
877   313  Robert Inman             M      Allendale         MI    26:53.30   24:46.00   7:59  30  52.4       94       M 30-34                                    
878   918  Jason Vanderwall         M      Belmont           MI    25:34.20   24:46.25   7:59  28  52.3       110      M 25-29                                    
879   271  Eric Dickinson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:10.95   24:46.80   8:00  32  52.7       95       M 30-34                                    
880   1917 Roxane Kruse             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:00.55   24:46.85   8:00  31  59.5       21       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
881   2760 J. Huback                F      Stanwood          MI    24:49.25   24:46.95   8:00  12  66.4       3        F 10-12                                    
882   551  Jim Frodl                M      Sparta            MI    26:13.75   24:47.70   8:00  37  54.0       109      M 35-39                                    
883   1419 Allen Ouzts              M      Holland           MI    26:54.35   24:48.00   8:00  32  52.6       96       M 30-34                                    
884   108  Michael O'Callaghan      M      Allegan           MI    27:18.10   24:48.85   8:00  51  59.8       66       M 50-54                                    
885   2107 Georgia Schmitz          F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:38.65   24:49.10   8:00  30  59.4       22       F 30-34                                    
886   1608 Rich Karnes              M      Coopersville      MI    27:01.00   24:49.10   8:00  34  53.1       97       M 30-34                                    
887   1891 Penny Poleski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:39.75   24:49.10   8:00  40  61.0       18       F 40-44   Infusion Associates              
888   428  Jeremy Baum              M      Zeeland           MI    25:30.05   24:49.75   8:01  34  53.0       98       M 30-34                                    
889   2971 Jan-Al Robinson          F      Grandville        MI    25:39.05   24:49.80   8:01  30  59.3       23       F 30-34                                    
890   685  Erik Lundeen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:11.05   24:50.00   8:01  42  55.8       85       M 40-44                                    
891   360  Craig Smith              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:32.00   24:50.25   8:01  54  61.1       67       M 50-54                                    
892   1494 Steve McVey              M      Lowell            MI    25:45.60   24:50.25   8:01  40  55.1       86       M 40-44                                    
893   144  J. Mark                  M      Lowell            MI    26:06.70   24:50.55   8:01  12  58.0       5        M 10-12                                    
894   1267 Brian Verlinde           M      Ada               MI    25:17.60   24:51.15   8:01  38  54.3       110      M 35-39   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
895   1274 James Poll               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:00.10   24:51.45   8:01  28  52.1       111      M 25-29   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
896   2956 C. Rauschenberger        F      Stanwood          MI    24:55.40   24:51.55   8:01  11  67.8       4        F 10-12                                    
897   546  Shane Folkertsma         M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:40.85   24:51.90   8:01  33  52.7       99       M 30-34                                    
898   1493 Charles McGrath          M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:37.40   24:52.20   8:01  46  57.4       87       M 45-49                                    
899   234  Fred Nagel               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:08.70   24:52.25   8:01  30  52.2       100      M 30-34                                    
900   878  Vuong Tang               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:45.45   24:52.45   8:01  26  52.1       112      M 25-29                                    
901   1317 Bill Phelps              M      Hudsonville       MI    26:45.80   24:52.50   8:01  38  54.2       111      M 35-39   Perrigo 1                        
902   577  Troy Hammond             M      Jenison           MI    25:28.75   24:52.70   8:02  34  52.9       101      M 30-34                                    
903   812  Chris Rouech             M      Grandville        MI    25:42.90   24:52.75   8:02  44  56.5       87       M 40-44                                    
904   2941 Mellany Porraz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:04.75   24:52.90   8:02  34  59.5       24       F 30-34                                    
905   3042 Tiffany Stokes           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:47.45   24:53.10   8:02  24  59.2       20       F 19-24                                    
906   482  W. Christoffersen        M      Holton            MI    28:46.10   24:53.10   8:02  9   65.3       2        M 1- 9                                     
907   3113 Nicole Wise              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:56.65   24:53.15   8:02  23  59.2       21       F 19-24                                    
908   863  Robert Stauffer          M      Ada               MI    26:12.30   24:53.15   8:02  38  54.2       112      M 35-39                                    
909   1480 Adam Kruchten            M      Webster           NY    26:35.70   24:53.35   8:02  24  52.0       60       M 19-24                                    
910   899  Mike Van Dyke            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:27.15   24:54.45   8:02  44  56.5       88       M 40-44                                    
911   759  Christian Ortwein        M      Newaygo           MI    25:25.95   24:54.60   8:02  48  58.2       88       M 45-49                                    
912   2154 Debbie Ripley            F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:59.40   24:54.70   8:02  44  62.4       19       F 40-44                                    
913   990  Michael Hage             M      Hudsonville       MI    26:22.30   24:54.85   8:02  30  52.1       102      M 30-34                                    
914   1405 Chris Christofferson     M      Holton            MI    28:47.60   24:54.95   8:02  37  53.7       113      M 35-39                                    
915   1233 Arun Rajgopal            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:40.60   24:55.40   8:02  38  54.1       114      M 35-39   AAA Lawn Care                    
916   1180 Eric Day                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:07.60   24:55.45   8:02  43  56.0       89       M 40-44   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
917   3242 Tara Bray                F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:26.15   24:55.50   8:02  42  61.4       20       F 40-44                                    
918   2596 Amy Cammell              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:14.30   24:55.90   8:03  42  61.4       21       F 40-44                                    
919   358  Daniel Brondyk           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:12.60   24:56.55   8:03  44  56.4       90       M 40-44                                    
920   1594 Tracy Crumback           M      Ada               MI    25:53.20   24:56.65   8:03  46  57.3       89       M 45-49                                    
921   3067 Amanda Turkopp           F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:27.20   24:56.75   8:03  31  59.1       25       F 30-34                                    
922   1578 Chad Garthe              M      Grandville        MI    28:11.15   24:56.90   8:03  19  51.9       61       M 19-24                                    
923   3109 Susu Willis              F      Byron Center      MI    26:47.45   24:57.20   8:03  25  59.0       38       F 25-29                                    
924   3047 Charla Sweat             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:24.05   24:57.85   8:03  35  59.4       22       F 35-39                                    
925   1599 Laate Olukotun           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:59.65   24:57.85   8:03  32  52.3       103      M 30-34                                    
926   751  Nick Olman               M      Belmont           MI    26:44.20   24:57.85   8:03  27  51.9       113      M 25-29                                    
927   2103 Diane Warmuskerken       F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:23.95   24:58.20   8:03  38  60.0       23       F 35-39                                    
928   1298 Michael Simmons          M      Holland           MI    26:56.60   24:58.45   8:03  49  58.5       90       M 45-49   Dematic 1                        
929   858  Chad Spaman              M      Ada               MI    25:35.15   24:59.30   8:04  37  53.6       115      M 35-39                                    
930   1055 Steve Handeland          M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:42.10   24:59.55   8:04  48  58.0       91       M 45-49                                    
931   776  Jack Petiet              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.50   24:59.75   8:04  50  58.9       68       M 50-54                                    
932   2338 Elaine Spencer           F      Sparta            MI    25:35.90   25:00.10   8:04  28  58.9       39       F 25-29                                    
933   135  Bruce Olson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:50.30   25:00.25   8:04  49  58.4       92       M 45-49                                    
934   1229 Andrew Ely               M      Byron Center      MI    25:07.90   25:00.40   8:04  39  54.3       116      M 35-39   Infusion Associates              
935   1041 K. Bee                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:46.35   25:00.40   8:04  11  59.5       6        M 10-12                                    
936   56   Brett Duiven             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:17.85   25:00.55   8:04  39  54.3       117      M 35-39                                    
937   122  Clare Allen              M      Allegan           MI    28:00.50   25:00.60   8:04  45  56.7       93       M 45-49                                    
938   1574 Matthew Gammans          M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:45.15   25:00.90   8:04  15  53.6       58       M 15-18                                    
939   3003 Jessica Schwaderer       F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:08.45   25:01.35   8:04  35  59.3       24       F 35-39                                    
940   534  Bob Eggleston III        M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:23.40   25:01.45   8:04  14  54.6       14       M 13-14                                    
941   3219 Terri Wilson             F      Sparta            MI    25:35.55   25:01.50   8:04  37  59.7       25       F 35-39                                    
942   1159 David C Vanderjagt       M      Grandville        MI    26:29.15   25:01.55   8:04  22  51.8       62       M 19-24   Lacks A                          
943   1174 Espirioion Morales       M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:21.45   25:01.85   8:04  39  54.3       118      M 35-39   Lacks C                          
944   263  Mike Callahan            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:08.45   25:02.10   8:05  51  59.3       69       M 50-54                                    
945   1979 Elizabeth Ryzenga        F      Holland           MI    25:46.45   25:02.35   8:05  31  58.8       26       F 30-34   Steelcase A                      
946   936  Todd Watson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:14.85   25:02.35   8:05  38  53.9       119      M 35-39                                    
947   337  Peter Wills              M      Lowell            MI    25:44.65   25:02.50   8:05  32  52.1       104      M 30-34                                    
948   1623 Patrick Morrissey        M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:04.80   25:02.70   8:05  18  51.8       59       M 15-18                                    
949   2080 Renae Samuels            F      Muskegon          MI    25:23.60   25:03.50   8:05  27  58.8       40       F 25-29                                    
950   648  Dan Koschtial            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:17.25   25:03.60   8:05  41  54.9       91       M 40-44                                    
951   1160 Mark Steffes             M      Coopersville      MI    27:38.15   25:04.50   8:05  40  54.6       92       M 40-44   Lacks A                          
952   822  Michael Schmuker         M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:41.90   25:04.65   8:05  32  52.1       105      M 30-34                                    
953   1161 Mark Slager              M      Caledonia         MI    27:56.40   25:04.80   8:05  52  59.6       70       M 50-54   Lacks A                          
954   1808 Sheryl Lozicki           F      Ada               MI    25:09.70   25:05.00   8:05  44  62.0       22       F 40-44   Herman Miller 4                  
955   1005 Joseph Geoghan           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:15.70   25:05.50   8:06  57  62.0       31       M 55-59                                    
956   2790 Holly Kanouse            F      Belding           MI    25:44.90   25:05.55   8:06  33  58.9       27       F 30-34                                    
957   470  Travis Buys              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:46.80   25:06.15   8:06  28  51.6       114      M 25-29                                    
958   2097 Kim Vandahm              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:04.20   25:06.20   8:06  53  67.9       4        F 50-54                                    
959   1502 Larry Patrick            M      Clarksville       MI    27:52.20   25:06.20   8:06  36  53.0       120      M 35-39                                    
960   385  Conor Edgar              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:21.80   25:06.40   8:06  14  54.4       15       M 13-14                                    
961   2428 Emily Smith              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:38.85   25:06.40   8:06  32  58.8       28       F 30-34                                    
962   76   Brian Baars              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:17.00   25:06.65   8:06  49  58.1       94       M 45-49                                    
963   355  Curt Boncheim            M      Jenison           MI    25:27.15   25:06.85   8:06  49  58.1       95       M 45-49                                    
964   737  John Nader               M      Canton            MI    26:41.10   25:06.95   8:06  42  55.2       93       M 40-44                                    
965   2569 Ingrid Booker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:55.05   25:07.15   8:06  24  58.7       22       F 19-24                                    
966   1643 Daryl Kamp               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:25.45   25:07.15   8:06  27  51.6       115      M 25-29                                    
967   1818 Heather Dyke             F      Grand Haven       MI    25:53.80   25:07.20   8:06  35  59.1       26       F 35-39   Aquinas College                  
968   3144 Marj Cantwell            F      Allegan           MI    26:21.05   25:08.25   8:07  39  59.9       27       F 35-39                                    
969   975  Mickey Carolan           M      Wyoming           MI    27:15.30   25:08.25   8:07  26  51.5       116      M 25-29                                    
970   2180 Kate Groendyk            F      Grandville        MI    25:18.80   25:08.35   8:07  40  60.2       23       F 40-44                                    
971   1064 Chris Moore              M      Allendale         MI    26:59.70   25:08.55   8:07  23  51.5       63       M 19-24                                    
972   410  Jim Anton                M      Comstock Park     MI    26:19.45   25:09.00   8:07  58  62.4       32       M 55-59                                    
973   3104 Heidi Wierenga           F      Caledonia         MI    25:17.90   25:09.40   8:07  38  59.6       28       F 35-39                                    
974   873  Troy Swartzendruber      M      Bremen            IN    27:07.50   25:09.80   8:07  35  52.6       121      M 35-39                                    
975   1022 Chuck Listen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:49.05   25:10.30   8:07  32  51.9       106      M 30-34                                    
976   540  Eric Fennessy            M      Caledonia         MI    28:40.50   25:10.45   8:07  29  51.5       117      M 25-29                                    
977   2988 Sarah Sauer              F      Nyack             NY    25:24.75   25:11.05   8:07  26  58.5       41       F 25-29                                    
978   1875 Tanya Fowler             F      Ada               MI    26:24.25   25:11.30   8:08  46  62.8       11       F 45-49   Herman Miller 5                  
979   849  Dave Skrocki             M      Suttons Bay       MI    25:48.65   25:11.35   8:08  47  57.1       96       M 45-49                                    
980   170  Rick Hazen               M      Hopkins           MI    26:35.50   25:11.75   8:08  40  54.3       94       M 40-44                                    
981   1117 Dan Cobb                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:45.15   25:12.00   8:08  31  51.7       107      M 30-34   General Electric                 
982   1300 Tim O'Reilly             M      Otsego            MI    27:29.25   25:12.10   8:08  52  59.3       71       M 50-54   Miller Johnson                   
983   2696 Karen Fujii              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:51.20   25:12.45   8:08  38  59.4       29       F 35-39                                    
984   2234 Katie Marek              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:34.10   25:12.60   8:08  13  63.8       9        F 13-14                                    
985   1138 Ed Downs                 M      Pierson           MI    26:20.15   25:12.85   8:08  57  61.7       33       M 55-59   MPIE                             
986   2278 Rachel Wittkowski        F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:26.80   25:13.55   8:08  28  58.4       42       F 25-29                                    
987   1576 Jim Brady                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:24.50   25:13.80   8:08  52  59.3       72       M 50-54                                    
988   1507 Grant Remer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:43.65   25:13.90   8:08  43  55.4       95       M 40-44                                    
989   591  Jeff Heffernan           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:48.15   25:14.00   8:08  44  55.8       96       M 40-44                                    
990   1626 Brad Ritter              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:23.70   25:14.40   8:09  23  51.3       64       M 19-24                                    
991   435  Robert Benedict          M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:37.00   25:14.40   8:09  42  54.9       97       M 40-44                                    
992   423  Mark Barrett             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:01.30   25:14.75   8:09  29  51.4       118      M 25-29                                    
993   1121 Craig Hoogerwerf         M      Ada               MI    27:26.35   25:14.80   8:09  23  51.3       65       M 19-24   Midstate Security Company        
994   782  Ken Pitchford            M      Alto              MI    26:49.00   25:15.45   8:09  40  54.2       98       M 40-44                                    
995   747  Joe Novakoski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:55.80   25:15.80   8:09  30  51.4       108      M 30-34                                    
996   1540 Stephen Kurdelski        M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:30.05   25:15.90   8:09  43  55.3       99       M 40-44                                    
997   111  Doug Bailey              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:57.45   25:16.10   8:09  40  54.2       100      M 40-44                                    
998   1392 Randy Alderink           M      Fremont           MI    26:11.20   25:16.25   8:09  48  57.4       97       M 45-49                                    
999   847  Ryan Sietsema            M      Hudsonville       MI    26:59.50   25:16.30   8:09  31  51.5       109      M 30-34                                    
1000  456  Rick Bowerman            M      Middleville       MI    28:29.85   25:16.30   8:09  46  56.5       98       M 45-49                                    
1001  3062 Katelyn Tooley           F      Ada               MI    25:28.30   25:16.40   8:09  14  62.3       10       F 13-14                                    
1002  458  Dan Boyd                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:07.70   25:17.30   8:09  50  58.2       73       M 50-54                                    
1003  1661 Tyler Buitenwerf         M      Byron Center      MI    25:57.40   25:18.30   8:10  31  51.5       110      M 30-34                                    
1004  2447 Ashley Taylor            F      Detroit           MI    25:45.20   25:18.85   8:10  19  58.2       23       F 19-24                                    
1005  1318 Tim Leonard              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:02.60   25:18.85   8:10  41  54.4       101      M 40-44   Perrigo 1                        
1006  109  Tate Baker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:09.05   25:19.10   8:10  15  53.0       60       M 15-18                                    
1007  1311 Dennis Drake             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:22.00   25:20.05   8:10  26  51.1       119      M 25-29   DCA Dashers                      
1008  1629 Matt Larsen              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:22.30   25:20.95   8:11  38  53.2       122      M 35-39                                    
1009  2448 Katie Kooiker            F      Holland           MI    25:47.00   25:21.60   8:11  20  58.1       24       F 19-24                                    
1010  64   Kord Daniels             M      Cedar Springs     MI    25:50.70   25:21.95   8:11  34  51.9       111      M 30-34                                    
1011  1676 James Izzi               M      Highland          MI    25:39.90   25:22.65   8:11  46  56.3       99       M 45-49                                    
1012  764  Kevin Parker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:36.30   25:22.70   8:11  35  52.2       123      M 35-39                                    
1013  2235 Becky Malone             F      Rockford          MI    25:36.55   25:22.80   8:11  42  60.3       24       F 40-44                                    
1014  1260 Randall Fisher           M      Hudsonville       MI    26:42.40   25:23.30   8:11  52  58.9       74       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
1015  1446 Dan Thomas               M      Saranac           MI    28:26.25   25:23.65   8:12  50  58.0       75       M 50-54                                    
1016  4009 Ian Larsen               M      Greenville        MI    25:23.70   25:23.70   8:12  28  51.0       120      M 25-29                                    
1017  1382 Darryl Roe               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.80   25:23.75   8:12  40  53.9       102      M 40-44   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
1018  292  Oscar Romero             M      Wyoming           MI    26:03.50   25:24.15   8:12  30  51.1       112      M 30-34                                    
1019  1430 Carl Apple               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:06.85   25:24.30   8:12  32  51.4       113      M 30-34                                    
1020  1353 Ronald Alferink          M      Zeeland           MI    26:21.50   25:24.40   8:12  51  58.4       76       M 50-54   Steelcase B                      
1021  1063 Rob Malmstead            M      Escanaba          MI    29:21.10   25:24.60   8:12  35  52.1       124      M 35-39                                    
1022  1270 Patrick Laurie           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:42.25   25:24.70   8:12  45  55.8       100      M 45-49   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
1023  1383 Robert Greiffendorf      M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:29.95   25:25.55   8:12  41  54.2       103      M 40-44   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
1024  2377 Mandy Mann               F      Cedar Springs     MI    26:03.15   25:25.85   8:12  16  59.8       17       F 15-18                                    
1025  2651 Mary Delrue              F      Hudsonville       MI    26:36.60   25:25.85   8:12  48  63.4       12       F 45-49                                    
1026  1114 Bryan Cote               M      Byron Center      MI    27:06.15   25:25.85   8:12  31  51.2       114      M 30-34   UTS                              
1027  826  Steve Schoon             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:31.75   25:25.90   8:12  39  53.4       125      M 35-39                                    
1028  207  Chuck Pothoven           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:51.00   25:26.10   8:12  41  54.1       104      M 40-44                                    
1029  327  Ryan Nussbaum            M      Novi              MI    26:47.75   25:26.30   8:12  21  50.9       66       M 19-24                                    
1030  2179 Molly Smith              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:58.45   25:26.35   8:12  29  57.9       43       F 25-29                                    
1031  1857 Meghan Palmer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:54.55   25:26.75   8:13  22  57.9       25       F 19-24   Lacks B                          
1032  164  John Chronowski          M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:48.20   25:27.10   8:13  59  62.1       34       M 55-59                                    
1033  1844 Jessica Dean             F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:43.55   25:27.55   8:13  24  57.9       26       F 19-24   Zondervan                        
1034  3229 Shelby Grinwis           F      Ada               MI    25:45.20   25:27.90   8:13  29  57.9       44       F 25-29                                    
1035  2071 Kate Washburn            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:11.55   25:27.90   8:13  35  58.3       30       F 35-39                                    
1036  394  Steven Blackford         M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:15.20   25:28.20   8:13  59  62.0       35       M 55-59                                    
1037  2978 Lynsey Roumell           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:11.65   25:28.25   8:13  22  57.8       27       F 19-24                                    
1038  1341 Tim Brockway             M      Rockford          MI    28:06.85   25:28.35   8:13  40  53.7       105      M 40-44   Dematic 3                        
1039  60   L. Bera                  M      Rockford          MI    27:54.10   25:28.50   8:13  12  56.5       7        M 10-12                                    
1040  2598 Sarah Cannon             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:43.50   25:28.55   8:13  37  58.6       31       F 35-39                                    
1041  1388 Jason Sines              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:17.05   25:28.60   8:13  30  51.0       115      M 30-34                                    
1042  1564 Robert Bush              M      Grandville        MI    26:58.35   25:28.75   8:13  60  62.5       11       M 60-64                                    
1043  93   Colin Kraay              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:24.80   25:29.40   8:13  26  50.8       121      M 25-29                                    
1044  1986 Jackie Lillie            F      Rockford          MI    25:43.70   25:29.55   8:13  36  58.3       32       F 35-39   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
1045  1896 Lindsey Kerstetter       F      Lowell            MI    26:41.00   25:29.55   8:13  27  57.8       45       F 25-29   AAA Lawn Care                    
1046  116  James Potapa             M      Grandville        MI    25:52.95   25:30.05   8:14  58  61.5       36       M 55-59                                    
1047  1893 Wendy Brocker            F      Coopersville      MI    26:41.20   25:30.05   8:14  35  58.2       33       F 35-39   Infusion Associates              
1048  2556 Liz Bielik               F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:46.70   25:30.45   8:14  26  57.8       46       F 25-29                                    
1049  1587 Matt Davis               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:57.30   25:30.55   8:14  39  53.3       126      M 35-39                                    
1050  1513 Ryan Smit                F      Jenison           MI    28:45.30   25:30.95   8:14  32  57.8       29       F 30-34                                    
1051  387  Joshua Hicks             M      Greenville        MI    28:32.35   25:31.75   8:14  33  51.3       116      M 30-34                                    
1052  275  Paul Bratt               M      Ada               MI    28:51.50   25:31.85   8:14  15  52.6       61       M 15-18                                    
1053  344  Michael Nadeau           M      Spring Lake       MI    25:52.80   25:31.90   8:14  44  55.1       106      M 40-44                                    
1054  1525 Chris Rossi              F      Berkley           MI    28:32.60   25:32.05   8:14  34  58.0       30       F 30-34                                    
1055  1657 Justin Ruehs             M      Chicago           IL    26:13.20   25:32.10   8:14  29  50.8       122      M 25-29                                    
1056  205  Frank Graziano           M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:23.70   25:32.40   8:14  52  58.5       77       M 50-54                                    
1057  2010 Michelle Kinzbach        F      Belmont           MI    28:01.40   25:32.55   8:14  40  59.2       25       F 40-44                                    
1058  1552 Timothy Hop              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:48.50   25:32.60   8:14  29  50.8       123      M 25-29                                    
1059  771  Brian Peirce             M      Spring Lake       MI    26:22.60   25:33.05   8:15  49  57.1       101      M 45-49                                    
1060  182  Harold Plaisier          M      Jenison           MI    26:01.55   25:33.50   8:15  74  72.0       3        M 70-74                                    
1061  1122 Mike Dean                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:51.30   25:33.60   8:15  27  50.7       124      M 25-29   Midstate Security Company        
1062  2049 Amy Wheeler              F      Stanwood          MI    25:44.35   25:33.65   8:15  19  57.6       28       F 19-24                                    
1063  1555 Jason Braman             M      Jenison           MI    28:48.50   25:33.65   8:15  27  50.7       125      M 25-29                                    
1064  104  Mark Siehling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:45.75   25:34.10   8:15  49  57.1       102      M 45-49                                    
1065  174  William Skinner          M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:40.70   25:34.80   8:15  61  62.8       12       M 60-64                                    
1066  1338 Daniel Broersma          M      Holland           MI    28:53.85   25:34.95   8:15  35  51.7       127      M 35-39   Dematic 3                        
1067  1597 Tim Houseman             M      Wyoming           MI    27:05.10   25:35.20   8:15  26  50.6       126      M 25-29                                    
1068  1715 David Struyk             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:50.90   25:35.45   8:15  46  55.8       103      M 45-49                                    
1069  1718 Mark Lewis               M      South Haven       MI    26:12.20   25:35.90   8:15  43  54.6       107      M 40-44                                    
1070  3187 Karen Schousen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:59.25   25:36.45   8:16  52  65.8       5        F 50-54                                    
1071  1685 David Stavale            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:42.95   25:36.65   8:16  27  50.6       127      M 25-29                                    
1072  361  Timothy Christensen      M      Wyoming           MI    25:56.75   25:36.75   8:16  41  53.8       108      M 40-44                                    
1073  2661 Christina Dolley         F      Wyoming           MI    25:49.40   25:37.05   8:16  38  58.5       34       F 35-39                                    
1074  221  Robert Vanduinen         M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:36.50   25:37.15   8:16  46  55.8       104      M 45-49                                    
1075  415  Travis Ault              M      Belmont           MI    26:27.95   25:37.20   8:16  28  50.6       128      M 25-29                                    
1076  834  Devon Schumaker          M      Alto              MI    27:19.80   25:37.25   8:16  14  53.4       16       M 13-14                                    
1077  531  Travis Earley            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:44.20   25:37.45   8:16  28  50.6       129      M 25-29                                    
1078  463  Jason Bringedahl         M      Rockford          MI    28:15.25   25:37.60   8:16  24  50.6       67       M 19-24                                    
1079  1345 Dave Clark               M      Hudsonville       MI    27:26.50   25:37.65   8:16  42  54.1       109      M 40-44   AECOM                            
1080  1980 Beth Clark               F      Hudsonville       MI    27:26.70   25:37.65   8:16  41  59.4       26       F 40-44   Steelcase A                      
1081  105  Neil Kraay               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:33.45   25:38.10   8:16  52  58.3       78       M 50-54                                    
1082  532  Jim Early                M      Ada               MI    28:39.70   25:38.55   8:16  52  58.3       79       M 50-54                                    
1083  1024 James Gilbert            M      Madison           WI    28:32.45   25:38.75   8:16  43  54.5       110      M 40-44                                    
1084  2703 Lisa Gemmen              F      Byron Center      MI    27:50.00   25:39.00   8:16  35  57.8       35       F 35-39                                    
1085  1254 Raymond Fix              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:47.15   25:39.10   8:16  57  60.6       37       M 55-59   Spectrum Health True Red         
1086  2084 Lindsey Nichols          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:05.00   25:39.20   8:17  22  57.4       29       F 19-24                                    
1087  484  Tom Clinger              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:35.90   25:39.25   8:17  48  56.5       105      M 45-49                                    
1088  2870 Sheri Meeuwsen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:20.25   25:39.40   8:17  26  57.4       47       F 25-29                                    
1089  2618 Jane Clinger             F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:35.75   25:39.45   8:17  14  61.4       11       F 13-14                                    
1090  713  James Meek               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:24.20   25:39.55   8:17  50  57.4       80       M 50-54                                    
1091  1335 Drew Nielsen             M      Zeeland           MI    28:58.60   25:39.70   8:17  39  52.9       128      M 35-39   Dematic 3                        
1092  1698 Andrew Booth             M      Byron Center      MI    29:04.45   25:40.15   8:17  32  50.9       117      M 30-34                                    
1093  597  Shane Hindenach          M      Comstock Park     MI    26:05.05   25:40.35   8:17  30  50.6       118      M 30-34                                    
1094  596  Leonard Hickey           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:16.60   25:41.05   8:17  52  58.2       81       M 50-54                                    
1095  416  Dave Babcock             M      Ada               MI    29:02.45   25:41.25   8:17  44  54.8       111      M 40-44                                    
1096  471  Dave Cadotte             M      Livonia           MI    26:14.25   25:41.40   8:17  40  53.3       112      M 40-44                                    
1097  1653 Casey Holstege           M      Wyoming           MI    27:18.60   25:41.85   8:17  15  52.2       62       M 15-18                                    
1098  1210 Jeff Hazy                M      Rockford          MI    28:03.30   25:42.10   8:17  46  55.6       106      M 45-49   Progressive AE 2                 
1099  310  Brian Peceny             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:09.40   25:42.20   8:17  44  54.7       113      M 40-44                                    
1100  949  Nathan Wolf              M      Ada               MI    28:37.05   25:42.65   8:18  35  51.5       129      M 35-39                                    
1101  2745 Donna Hendrie            F      Fremont           MI    25:48.70   25:43.00   8:18  30  57.3       31       F 30-34                                    
1102  506  Mike Dabkowski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:00.60   25:43.20   8:18  19  50.4       68       M 19-24                                    
1103  1916 Alane Day                F      Sand Lake         MI    28:12.90   25:43.35   8:18  50  64.1       6        F 50-54   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
1104  2119 Myrna Duflo              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:36.95   25:43.45   8:18  28  57.3       48       F 25-29                                    
1105  1307 David Jensen             M      Wyoming           MI    27:18.30   25:43.55   8:18  41  53.5       114      M 40-44   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
1106  294  Steve Lamore             M      Belmont           MI    26:11.40   25:43.65   8:18  25  50.4       130      M 25-29                                    
1107  1992 Carol Postma             F      Caledonia         MI    25:55.45   25:43.70   8:18  38  58.2       36       F 35-39   Dematic 4                        
1108  215  William Vanderpols       M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:38.95   25:43.95   8:18  15  52.2       63       M 15-18                                    
1109  2572 Julie Bouma              F      Hudsonville       MI    27:00.20   25:43.95   8:18  42  59.5       27       F 40-44                                    
1110  1639 Greg Hughes              M      Wyoming           MI    26:46.70   25:44.15   8:18  40  53.2       115      M 40-44                                    
1111  1652 James Mapes              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:04.30   25:44.75   8:18  48  56.3       107      M 45-49                                    
1112  794  Shawn Pursley            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:37.95   25:45.30   8:18  40  53.1       116      M 40-44                                    
1113  769  Tony Peake               M      Jenison           MI    26:51.35   25:45.65   8:19  36  51.6       130      M 35-39                                    
1114  2409 Rachael Dasbach          F      Allendale         MI    26:10.65   25:46.25   8:19  22  57.2       30       F 19-24                                    
1115  894  Ric Underhile            M      Stanwood          MI    26:20.40   25:46.80   8:19  45  55.0       108      M 45-49                                    
1116  2635 Becky Dangler            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:53.15   25:46.90   8:19  32  57.2       32       F 30-34                                    
1117  51   Thomas Tooley            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:25.20   25:46.95   8:19  46  55.4       109      M 45-49                                    
1118  1030 Luke Brogger             M      Lowell            MI    28:05.65   25:47.15   8:19  51  57.5       82       M 50-54                                    
1119  161  Timothy Kragt            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:58.05   25:47.40   8:19  42  53.8       117      M 40-44                                    
1120  55   David Lockrow            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:01.55   25:47.65   8:19  52  58.0       83       M 50-54                                    
1121  289  Sam Stoner               M      Lowell            MI    27:09.95   25:47.90   8:19  33  50.8       119      M 30-34                                    
1122  254  Dennis Defrang           M      Rockford          MI    28:41.20   25:48.20   8:19  57  60.3       38       M 55-59                                    
1123  128  Adam Bell                M      Dowling           MI    28:49.40   25:48.25   8:19  26  50.2       131      M 25-29                                    
1124  1936 Bree Travis              F      Hopkins           MI    26:02.40   25:48.55   8:20  28  57.1       49       F 25-29   Miller Johnson                   
1125  989  Tom Grilley              M      Holland           MI    26:28.50   25:48.65   8:20  33  50.8       120      M 30-34                                    
1126  86   Robert Wildman           M      Comstock Park     MI    27:12.95   25:48.95   8:20  65  64.4       2        M 65-69                                    
1127  1907 Larissa Bishop           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:30.95   25:49.10   8:20  33  57.2       33       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
1128  1483 Matt Kutsche             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:11.25   25:49.30   8:20  20  50.2       69       M 19-24                                    
1129  1238 Tim Deboer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:40.25   25:49.45   8:20  27  50.2       132      M 25-29   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
1130  910  Brandon Vanderhorst      M      Byron Center      MI    28:28.40   25:49.45   8:20  34  51.0       121      M 30-34                                    
1131  1204 Marve Dietz              M      Lowell            MI    28:16.15   25:49.60   8:20  63  63.2       13       M 60-64   Herman Miller 3                  
1132  621  Jason Jacobson           M      Comstock Park     MI    27:56.00   25:49.95   8:20  36  51.5       131      M 35-39                                    
1133  998  Joseph Kovacs            M      Grand Haven       MI    26:19.80   25:50.05   8:20  45  54.9       110      M 45-49                                    
1134  1410 Mitch Bareman            M      Hudsonville       MI    27:41.15   25:50.15   8:20  27  50.1       133      M 25-29                                    
1135  3181 Nicole Perkins           F      Cedar Springs     MI    27:55.75   25:50.30   8:20  23  57.0       31       F 19-24                                    
1136  1876 Kristie Vanderwilp       F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:36.25   25:50.35   8:20  29  57.0       50       F 25-29   Herman Miller 6                  
1137  505  Andy Curtis              M      Rockford          MI    29:23.45   25:51.05   8:20  25  50.1       134      M 25-29                                    
1138  2510 Sara Holwerda            F      West Olive        MI    26:54.10   25:51.10   8:20  38  58.0       37       F 35-39                                    
1139  1867 Huong Tran               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:12.20   25:51.25   8:20  25  57.0       51       F 25-29   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
1140  563  Michael Goodsell         M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:29.05   25:51.30   8:20  44  54.4       118      M 40-44                                    
1141  1782 Chris Wright             M      Mason             MI    26:24.20   25:51.50   8:20  40  52.9       119      M 40-44                                    
1142  3287 Tina Smiten              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:20.55   25:52.30   8:21  36  57.5       38       F 35-39                                    
1143  1743 Brian Hannon             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:24.45   25:52.65   8:21  28  50.1       135      M 25-29                                    
1144  947  Tod Wiseley              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:14.50   25:52.70   8:21  45  54.8       111      M 45-49                                    
1145  2565 Diane Boehlke            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:17.55   25:52.95   8:21  60  71.4       1        F 60-64                                    
1146  817  Todd Sadler              M      Hudsonville       MI    26:26.90   25:53.35   8:21  43  54.0       120      M 40-44                                    
1147  1748 Liam Donahue             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:23.95   25:53.40   8:21  24  50.0       70       M 19-24                                    
1148  586  Jeff Harvey              M      Belmont           MI    28:18.95   25:54.10   8:21  46  55.2       112      M 45-49                                    
1149  1448 Eric Tuinstra            M      Hudsonville       MI    29:08.05   25:54.10   8:21  34  50.8       122      M 30-34                                    
1150  730  Daniel Mullet            M      Big Rapids        MI    27:13.05   25:54.25   8:21  71  68.1       4        M 70-74                                    
1151  823  Steve Schmuker           M      Rockford          MI    29:31.10   25:54.80   8:22  27  50.0       136      M 25-29                                    
1152  556  Rob Gillespie            M      Comstock Park     MI    28:45.00   25:55.05   8:22  39  52.4       132      M 35-39                                    
1153  2238 Beth Stubbs              F      Ada               MI    26:46.45   25:55.20   8:22  38  57.8       39       F 35-39                                    
1154  2991 Lori Schermers           F      Ada               MI    26:24.55   25:55.40   8:22  44  60.0       28       F 40-44                                    
1155  2324 Frances Bruischart       F      Holland           MI    28:33.70   25:55.70   8:22  37  57.6       40       F 35-39                                    
1156  780  Craig Piersma            M      Wyoming           MI    27:46.90   25:55.95   8:22  42  53.5       121      M 40-44                                    
1157  1530 Tom Huizing              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:21.00   25:56.00   8:22  54  58.5       84       M 50-54                                    
1158  1441 Jonathan Peerhorn        M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:06.65   25:56.05   8:22  27  50.0       137      M 25-29                                    
1159  715  Jared Mervenne           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:01.40   25:56.15   8:22  14  52.7       17       M 13-14                                    
1160  1600 Michael Soltis           M      Wyoming           MI    26:36.75   25:56.30   8:22  24  49.9       71       M 19-24                                    
1161  2079 Hollie Wasssenaar        F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:06.65   25:56.30   8:22  25  56.8       52       F 25-29                                    
1162  133  Matthew A Parlmer        M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:11.35   25:56.50   8:22  42  53.5       122      M 40-44                                    
1163  956  Bernard Zost             M      Allendale         MI    27:14.50   25:56.50   8:22  45  54.7       113      M 45-49                                    
1164  255  James Jackson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:32.85   25:56.60   8:22  37  51.6       133      M 35-39                                    
1165  2848 Vicki Makley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:27.95   25:56.65   8:22  37  57.6       41       F 35-39                                    
1166  1811 Karen Blain              F      Wayland           MI    26:12.65   25:57.30   8:22  46  60.9       13       F 45-49   Herman Miller 4                  
1167  985  Tim Fournier             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:47.85   25:57.30   8:22  43  53.8       123      M 40-44                                    
1168  450  Tom Bone                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:57.30   25:57.50   8:22  32  50.3       123      M 30-34                                    
1169  2536 Suzy Balkema             F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:05.30   25:57.90   8:23  40  58.3       29       F 40-44                                    
1170  1481 Matt Kuipers             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:21.75   25:57.95   8:23  25  49.9       138      M 25-29                                    
1171  3103 Evangeline Whitlock      F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:43.80   25:58.10   8:23  24  56.7       32       F 19-24                                    
1172  741  Matthew Nausadis         M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:10.10   25:58.25   8:23  33  50.5       124      M 30-34                                    
1173  1771 A. Sorensen              M      Greenville        MI    27:36.70   25:58.40   8:23  12  55.4       8        M 10-12                                    
1174  2725 Ruth Gullekson           F      Stanwood          MI    26:09.00   25:58.55   8:23  29  56.7       53       F 25-29                                    
1175  1490 Mark MacLachlan          M      Ada               MI    28:40.60   25:58.55   8:23  42  53.4       124      M 40-44                                    
1176  3169 Terri MacLachlan         F      Ada               MI    28:40.65   25:58.55   8:23  40  58.3       30       F 40-44                                    
1177  356  Brad Overbeek            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:08.20   25:59.00   8:23  50  56.6       85       M 50-54                                    
1178  1209 Jim Vandergraaf          M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:28.85   25:59.05   8:23  53  58.0       86       M 50-54   Progressive AE 2                 
1179  919  Steve Vandusen           M      Hudsonville       MI    29:05.95   25:59.05   8:23  34  50.7       125      M 30-34                                    
1180  909  Kevin Vandergraaf        M      Jenison           MI    26:29.05   25:59.40   8:23  30  50.0       126      M 30-34                                    
1181  2585 Meredith Buikema         F      Rockford          MI    27:12.40   25:59.65   8:23  30  56.7       34       F 30-34                                    
1182  106  Robert Mitchell          M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:58.15   25:59.85   8:23  39  52.3       134      M 35-39                                    
1183  425  Jason Bates              M      Muskegon          MI    27:06.15   26:00.10   8:23  19  49.8       72       M 19-24                                    
1184  1023 Leroy Johnson            M      Lowell            MI    27:23.55   26:00.30   8:23  54  58.4       87       M 50-54                                    
1185  210  Kyle Smith               M      Grandville        MI    28:19.60   26:00.35   8:23  28  49.8       139      M 25-29                                    
1186  1047 John Lange               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:33.90   26:00.45   8:23  58  60.3       39       M 55-59                                    
1187  1978 Patricia Hood            F      Grand Haven       MI    27:55.15   26:01.30   8:24  32  56.7       35       F 30-34   Steelcase A                      
1188  1650 Adam Fenstermaker        M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:41.15   26:01.35   8:24  35  50.9       135      M 35-39                                    
1189  2962 Kathleen Reszka          F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:20.30   26:01.75   8:24  37  57.4       42       F 35-39                                    
1190  1105 Jim Trout                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:58.30   26:02.05   8:24  38  51.8       136      M 35-39   Herman Miller 4                  
1191  2948 Kelly Prielipp           F      Byron Center      MI    26:23.50   26:02.20   8:24  39  57.8       43       F 35-39                                    
1192  1607 Jerry Holmes             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:45.15   26:02.20   8:24  60  61.2       14       M 60-64                                    
1193  1250 Steven Laurent           M      Ada               MI    29:09.55   26:02.25   8:24  39  52.2       137      M 35-39   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
1194  334  Mark Kiszka              M      Hudsonville       MI    27:42.80   26:02.35   8:24  36  51.1       138      M 35-39                                    
1195  1855 Ashley Dean              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:30.15   26:02.55   8:24  23  56.6       33       F 19-24   Lacks B                          
1196  2669 Mary Duff                F      Grandville        MI    26:23.25   26:02.65   8:24  43  59.3       31       F 40-44                                    
1197  1779 Kurt Bishop              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:42.30   26:02.75   8:24  38  51.8       139      M 35-39                                    
1198  2043 Deborah Sorensen         F      Greenville        MI    27:41.20   26:03.35   8:24  43  59.2       32       F 40-44                                    
1199  3096 Jennifer Warner          F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:14.45   26:03.50   8:24  35  56.9       44       F 35-39                                    
1200  512  Jack De Boer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:26.15   26:03.50   8:24  54  58.3       88       M 50-54                                    
1201  1389 Corey Doll               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:51.75   26:03.55   8:24  28  49.7       140      M 25-29                                    
1202  82   Matt Lausin              M      Rockford          MI    26:21.55   26:03.60   8:24  31  50.0       127      M 30-34                                    
1203  1152 Alex Patterson           M      Zeeland           MI    29:07.20   26:03.70   8:24  24  49.7       73       M 19-24   Lacks B                          
1204  1535 Daniel Davis             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:37.55   26:03.80   8:24  40  52.5       125      M 40-44                                    
1205  2104 Bonnie Vankampen         F      Wyoming           MI    26:19.90   26:04.70   8:25  45  60.1       14       F 45-49                                    
1206  2834 Nora Lersch              F      South Haven       MI    29:42.45   26:04.85   8:25  40  58.0       33       F 40-44                                    
1207  2306 Alison Bockheim          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:29.20   26:05.10   8:25  17  57.4       18       F 15-18                                    
1208  2900 Jamie Nanzer             F      Middleville       MI    27:08.85   26:05.20   8:25  40  58.0       34       F 40-44                                    
1209  2396 Megan McCall             F      Rockford          MI    30:01.65   26:05.20   8:25  38  57.4       45       F 35-39                                    
1210  1249 Matthew Bishop           M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:47.60   26:05.25   8:25  34  50.5       128      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
1211  352  Dan Modzeleski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:53.05   26:05.70   8:25  38  51.7       140      M 35-39                                    
1212  1546 A. Haid                  M      Belmont           MI    28:53.05   26:06.70   8:25  8   65.7       3        M 1- 9                                     
1213  102  Ryan Deward              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:31.00   26:07.20   8:26  34  50.4       129      M 30-34                                    
1214  2724 Tami Grooters            F      Byron Center      MI    27:29.00   26:07.50   8:26  43  59.1       35       F 40-44                                    
1215  903  Willard Van Ess          M      Hudsonville       MI    28:07.15   26:07.70   8:26  34  50.4       130      M 30-34                                    
1216  930  Joseph Walker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:41.80   26:07.90   8:26  41  52.7       126      M 40-44                                    
1217  1394 Chris Haid               M      Belmont           MI    28:54.05   26:08.20   8:26  38  51.6       141      M 35-39                                    
1218  3031 Jessica Smith            F      Hudsonville       MI    26:59.30   26:08.30   8:26  29  56.4       54       F 25-29                                    
1219  1411 Mike Martin              M      Rockford          MI    28:00.65   26:08.40   8:26  25  49.6       141      M 25-29                                    
1220  3081 Marcie Vaness            F      Comstock Park     MI    27:45.15   26:08.95   8:26  34  56.6       36       F 30-34                                    
1221  2528 Stacy Bailey             F      Coloma            MI    29:47.50   26:09.25   8:26  40  57.9       36       F 40-44                                    
1222  1492 Scott Martinelli         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:46.85   26:09.30   8:26  39  51.9       142      M 35-39                                    
1223  101  Ryan Hanson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:13.25   26:09.40   8:26  26  49.5       142      M 25-29                                    
1224  196  Don Vanoostevven         M      Grandville        MI    27:05.90   26:09.55   8:26  50  56.3       89       M 50-54                                    
1225  457  Michael Boyce            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:42.65   26:09.90   8:26  41  52.6       127      M 40-44                                    
1226  2523 Nikki Avery              F      Alto              MI    29:19.20   26:09.95   8:26  13  61.5       12       F 13-14                                    
1227  2785 Lisa Jonker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:22.50   26:10.00   8:26  40  57.8       37       F 40-44                                    
1228  1700 Seth Higbee              M      Nashville         MI    27:04.15   26:10.00   8:26  23  49.5       74       M 19-24                                    
1229  618  Chris Hunt               M      Kalamazoo         MI    27:43.15   26:10.15   8:27  27  49.5       143      M 25-29                                    
1230  716  Daniel Middleton         M      Grandville        MI    26:48.75   26:10.30   8:27  27  49.5       144      M 25-29                                    
1231  865  Kirk Stema               M      Hudsonville       MI    28:09.50   26:11.55   8:27  30  49.6       131      M 30-34                                    
1232  2737 Brianne Havens           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:01.60   26:11.80   8:27  25  56.2       55       F 25-29                                    
1233  179  Mark O'Donnell           M      Holland           MI    29:13.25   26:12.10   8:27  55  58.4       40       M 55-59                                    
1234  1760 Peter Pawlowski          M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:17.30   26:12.30   8:27  27  49.4       145      M 25-29                                    
1235  2131 Susan Fennema            F      Plainwell         MI    29:53.65   26:12.30   8:27  50  62.9       7        F 50-54                                    
1236  333  Doug Robinson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:34.25   26:12.70   8:27  39  51.8       143      M 35-39                                    
1237  2000 Cora Conley              F      Fremont           MI    26:33.90   26:12.75   8:27  48  61.5       15       F 45-49                                    
1238  2762 Stacy Huffman            F      Holland           MI    27:06.95   26:12.75   8:27  34  56.5       37       F 30-34                                    
1239  1420 Steven Cochrane          M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:06.85   26:13.90   8:28  34  50.2       132      M 30-34                                    
1240  1443 Dan Koop                 M      Hudsonville       MI    27:59.55   26:14.25   8:28  32  49.8       133      M 30-34                                    
1241  1987 Annette Weingate         F      Dorr              MI    26:36.95   26:14.40   8:28  45  59.8       16       F 45-49   Concept Design                   
1242  1740 Brian Leja               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:07.30   26:14.90   8:28  27  49.4       146      M 25-29                                    
1243  1954 Laura Mowry              F      Middleville       MI    29:14.90   26:14.95   8:28  25  56.1       56       F 25-29   Perrigo 2                        
1244  2344 Mary Woronko             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:11.65   26:15.05   8:28  45  59.7       17       F 45-49                                    
1245  1181 Kevin Devries            M      Richland          MI    27:54.45   26:15.20   8:28  41  52.4       128      M 40-44   Herman Miller 1                  
1246  3039 Billi Stema              F      Plainwell         MI    28:13.85   26:15.25   8:28  26  56.1       57       F 25-29                                    
1247  125  Percy Dailey             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:19.10   26:15.25   8:28  48  55.2       114      M 45-49                                    
1248  3145 Anita Cassetta           F      Ada               MI    26:45.45   26:15.85   8:28  41  57.9       38       F 40-44                                    
1249  584  Jon Hartman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:17.10   26:16.00   8:28  31  49.6       134      M 30-34                                    
1250  2814 Madeleine Kolk           F      Holland           MI    28:54.60   26:16.05   8:28  45  59.7       18       F 45-49                                    
1251  1162 William Halloran         M      Wayland           MI    29:18.30   26:16.05   8:28  47  54.8       115      M 45-49   Lacks A                          
1252  3131 Betsy Ehmann             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:02.05   26:16.10   8:28  49  62.1       19       F 45-49                                    
1253  2719 Kathryn Greeley          F      Ada               MI    27:02.45   26:16.35   8:29  48  61.4       20       F 45-49                                    
1254  2799 Jessica Kessenich        F      Ada               MI    26:22.15   26:16.45   8:29  23  56.1       34       F 19-24                                    
1255  1902 Tina Westveer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:40.85   26:16.65   8:29  21  56.1       35       F 19-24   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
1256  993  John Heslip              M      Rockford          MI    26:51.65   26:16.70   8:29  46  54.4       116      M 45-49                                    
1257  641  Chuck Klotz              M      Jenison           MI    29:28.30   26:17.00   8:29  48  55.2       117      M 45-49                                    
1258  432  Robert Behling           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:06.25   26:17.10   8:29  58  59.7       41       M 55-59                                    
1259  2613 Meghan Childs            F      Wayland           MI    26:40.25   26:17.25   8:29  34  56.3       38       F 30-34                                    
1260  213  Dan Hendrickson          M      Wyoming           MI    27:42.05   26:17.40   8:29  34  50.1       135      M 30-34                                    
1261  2836 Jenny Lohmeyer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:23.50   26:17.85   8:29  25  56.0       58       F 25-29                                    
1262  1628 Bill Decker              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:39.35   26:17.95   8:29  52  56.8       90       M 50-54                                    
1263  429  Syd Baxter               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:52.75   26:18.00   8:29  59  60.1       42       M 55-59                                    
1264  3292 Amy Granr                F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:10.90   26:18.30   8:29  37  56.8       46       F 35-39                                    
1265  1273 Ross Fulton              M      Rockford          MI    29:07.60   26:18.45   8:29  27  49.2       147      M 25-29   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
1266  2773 Molly Iwen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:30.05   26:18.55   8:29  25  56.0       59       F 25-29                                    
1267  103  Robert Jackson           M      Rockford          MI    27:18.05   26:18.70   8:29  50  55.9       91       M 50-54                                    
1268  3263 Lisa Wooning             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:00.65   26:18.75   8:29  19  56.0       36       F 19-24                                    
1269  1220 Nick Katsarelas          M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:16.55   26:18.80   8:29  51  56.4       92       M 50-54   Rhoades Runners                  
1270  1732 Zac Huizing              M      Jackson           MI    28:44.50   26:18.90   8:29  22  49.2       75       M 19-24                                    
1271  2671 Kristin Dyke             F      Hudsonville       MI    27:29.90   26:19.30   8:29  21  56.0       37       F 19-24                                    
1272  1528 Bill Friend              M      Jenison           MI    27:38.15   26:19.30   8:29  40  52.0       129      M 40-44                                    
1273  1203 Mark Smith               M      Rockford          MI    28:15.90   26:20.00   8:30  37  50.8       144      M 35-39   Herman Miller 3                  
1274  3172 Mary May                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:31.35   26:20.10   8:30  28  55.9       60       F 25-29                                    
1275  320  Scot Lambert             M      Belding           MI    29:46.55   26:20.25   8:30  47  54.6       118      M 45-49                                    
1276  2940 Wendy Popma              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:24.75   26:20.35   8:30  35  56.3       47       F 35-39                                    
1277  1701 Douglas Sweat            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:19.90   26:20.65   8:30  21  49.2       76       M 19-24                                    
1278  351  James Allan              M      Ada               MI    27:13.40   26:20.70   8:30  57  59.0       43       M 55-59                                    
1279  1447 Brian Cain               M      Ada               MI    29:08.95   26:20.70   8:30  37  50.8       145      M 35-39                                    
1280  860  Michael Staffeldt        M      Grand Haven       MI    28:01.40   26:20.75   8:30  35  50.2       146      M 35-39                                    
1281  1045 Michael Mulvey           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:44.50   26:21.55   8:30  58  59.5       44       M 55-59                                    
1282  151  Robert Boyd              M      Grandville        MI    27:27.00   26:21.65   8:30  52  56.7       93       M 50-54                                    
1283  1793 John Chapman             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:23.90   26:21.65   8:30  26  49.1       148      M 25-29                                    
1284  2322 Mona Phillips            F      Rockford          MI    27:13.30   26:21.80   8:30  50  62.5       8        F 50-54                                    
1285  2640 Collins Dawn             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:34.80   26:22.45   8:30  39  57.1       48       F 35-39                                    
1286  67   Brian Miller             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:31.25   26:23.15   8:31  33  49.7       136      M 30-34                                    
1287  340  Mark McCready            M      Jenison           MI    28:02.55   26:23.70   8:31  43  52.9       130      M 40-44                                    
1288  1796 Charles Eggerding        M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:53.80   26:23.75   8:31  51  56.2       94       M 50-54                                    
1289  369  Roger Cosnell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:50.00   26:24.15   8:31  57  58.9       45       M 55-59                                    
1290  587  Kevin Haskin             M      Rockford          MI    27:57.30   26:24.15   8:31  50  55.7       95       M 50-54                                    
1291  1118 Erik Olson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:42.00   26:24.40   8:31  26  49.1       149      M 25-29   General Electric                 
1292  1403 Brian Stuck              M      Spring Lake       MI    30:05.20   26:24.45   8:31  46  54.1       119      M 45-49                                    
1293  2082 Cassi Grogg              F      Comstock Park     MI    26:58.70   26:24.70   8:31  27  55.8       61       F 25-29                                    
1294  1783 Terry Marlette           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.60   26:24.80   8:31  31  49.3       137      M 30-34                                    
1295  274  Don Bratt                M      Ada               MI    29:45.35   26:25.20   8:31  49  55.3       120      M 45-49                                    
1296  1559 Aaron Zylstra            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.70   26:25.20   8:31  28  49.0       150      M 25-29                                    
1297  997  Neil Kirby               M      Lowell            MI    27:37.10   26:25.45   8:31  38  51.0       147      M 35-39                                    
1298  1116 Aaron Predum             M      Byron Center      MI    27:51.70   26:25.45   8:31  27  49.0       151      M 25-29   UTS                              
1299  2967 Lisa Ringenberg          F      Zeeland           MI    26:58.95   26:25.90   8:32  28  55.7       62       F 25-29                                    
1300  594  Robert Henning           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:38.60   26:25.90   8:32  52  56.6       96       M 50-54                                    
1301  1736 Frank Tamburello         M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:56.65   26:25.95   8:32  55  57.9       46       M 55-59                                    
1302  2381 Amber Delo               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:55.05   26:26.95   8:32  26  55.7       63       F 25-29                                    
1303  1431 Adam Nelson              M      Wyoming           MI    27:20.65   26:27.05   8:32  29  49.0       152      M 25-29                                    
1304  1637 David Ursul              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:20.85   26:27.10   8:32  45  53.6       121      M 45-49                                    
1305  1638 Scott Grant              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.15   26:27.25   8:32  40  51.7       131      M 40-44                                    
1306  1113 Terry Weiler             M      Newaygo           MI    27:54.25   26:27.55   8:32  45  53.6       122      M 45-49   UTS                              
1307  2567 Vikki Boersma            F      Middleville       MI    27:54.70   26:27.60   8:32  31  55.7       39       F 30-34                                    
1308  629  Doug Kadzban             M      Jenison           MI    28:05.30   26:27.75   8:32  50  55.6       97       M 50-54                                    
1309  2134 Nellie Zuba              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:04.00   26:27.85   8:32  36  56.2       49       F 35-39                                    
1310  430  Steve Beauclair          M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:27.85   26:28.20   8:32  45  53.6       123      M 45-49                                    
1311  2117 Linda Chaffee            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:09.10   26:28.70   8:32  57  67.4       1        F 55-59   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
1312  2252 Susan Timmerman          F      Jenison           MI    27:31.25   26:28.75   8:33  41  57.5       39       F 40-44                                    
1313  206  Chris Harper             M      Lowell            MI    29:15.35   26:28.75   8:33  33  49.5       138      M 30-34                                    
1314  676  Eric Liggett             M      Rockford          MI    28:55.05   26:29.05   8:33  31  49.2       139      M 30-34                                    
1315  3235 Milene Gern              F      Vevey                   26:36.20   26:29.30   8:33  40  57.1       40       F 40-44                                    
1316  2267 Christine Tooley         F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:41.40   26:29.30   8:33  43  58.3       41       F 40-44                                    
1317  2883 Libby Mondoux            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:13.65   26:29.35   8:33  43  58.3       42       F 40-44                                    
1318  2399 Kelley Travis            F      Suttons Bay       MI    27:09.10   26:30.00   8:33  37  56.4       50       F 35-39                                    
1319  1648 Jeff Steffens            M      Ada               MI    27:16.40   26:30.15   8:33  42  52.3       132      M 40-44                                    
1320  2695 Sarah Fuhs               F      Hudsonville       MI    29:08.05   26:30.50   8:33  35  56.0       51       F 35-39                                    
1321  1230 George Lovequist         M      Hastings          MI    27:49.00   26:30.95   8:33  23  48.9       77       M 19-24   Infusion Associates              
1322  1708 Shawn Malec              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:15.35   26:31.25   8:33  33  49.4       140      M 30-34                                    
1323  3209 Cheryl Gillson           F      Middleville       MI    27:58.10   26:31.40   8:33  47  60.2       21       F 45-49                                    
1324  1364 Alexander Lamkin         M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:46.10   26:31.40   8:33  24  48.8       78       M 19-24   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
1325  2406 Gabriele Bowditch        F      Comstock Park     MI    27:39.05   26:31.45   8:33  14  59.4       13       F 13-14                                    
1326  1288 Terry Bunker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:53.75   26:31.45   8:33  50  55.5       98       M 50-54   Dematic 2                        
1327  1919 Sarah Vandyk             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:12.30   26:31.60   8:33  24  55.5       38       F 19-24   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
1328  1573 Michael Youn             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:44.35   26:31.85   8:34  51  55.9       99       M 50-54                                    
1329  799  Jim Reitsma              M      Lowell            MI    29:05.95   26:31.90   8:34  41  51.9       133      M 40-44                                    
1330  1860 Sara Armbruster          F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:04.95   26:33.05   8:34  37  56.2       52       F 35-39   Lacks D                          
1331  840  Caden Shea               M      Caledonia         MI    28:40.80   26:33.35   8:34  13  52.7       18       M 13-14                                    
1332  908  Brent Vander Kolk        M      Zeeland           MI    27:56.05   26:33.45   8:34  31  49.0       141      M 30-34                                    
1333  3264 Linda Wynsma             F      Coopersville      MI    27:15.60   26:33.55   8:34  44  58.5       43       F 40-44                                    
1334  2674 Heather Edwards          F      Grand Rapids            28:04.95   26:33.75   8:34  33  55.6       40       F 30-34                                    
1335  2116 Carol Reiss              F      Hudsonville       MI    29:58.65   26:33.95   8:34  40  57.0       44       F 40-44   DISHER                           
1336  868  Scott Stoecker           M      Haslett           MI    29:30.45   26:34.00   8:34  35  49.8       148      M 35-39                                    
1337  581  James Harrison           M      Wyoming           MI    28:24.35   26:34.85   8:34  47  54.1       124      M 45-49                                    
1338  272  Mark Bowditch            M      Comstock Park     MI    27:42.35   26:35.00   8:35  43  52.5       134      M 40-44                                    
1339  2791 Kristin Keelean          F      Bailey            MI    27:09.85   26:35.15   8:35  34  55.7       41       F 30-34                                    
1340  3268 Ruth Loeb                F      Allendale         MI    27:32.00   26:36.15   8:35  36  55.9       53       F 35-39                                    
1341  2535 Judy Baldree             F      Troy              MI    27:47.55   26:36.25   8:35  28  55.4       64       F 25-29                                    
1342  2272 Amanda Dekmar            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:25.40   26:36.30   8:35  24  55.4       39       F 19-24                                    
1343  1583 Jason Jacobs             M      Madison           WI    29:20.20   26:36.45   8:35  39  51.1       149      M 35-39                                    
1344  3197 Courtney Williams        F      Ada               MI    27:13.60   26:36.50   8:35  24  55.4       40       F 19-24                                    
1345  3214 Regma Dixon              F      Grandville        MI    26:53.70   26:36.65   8:35  32  55.4       42       F 30-34                                    
1346  644  Jared Kooistra           M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:56.95   26:36.65   8:35  28  48.7       153      M 25-29                                    
1347  3202 Elizabeth Kooistra       F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:56.90   26:36.70   8:35  26  55.4       65       F 25-29                                    
1348  460  Eugene Bradley           M      Galesburg         MI    27:30.65   26:36.75   8:35  54  57.1       100      M 50-54                                    
1349  564  Terry Goucher            M      Ionia             MI    29:04.30   26:36.85   8:35  61  60.4       15       M 60-64                                    
1350  2826 Diane Kurant             F      Lowell            MI    26:50.20   26:36.90   8:35  45  58.9       22       F 45-49                                    
1351  1021 Craig Lutz               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:20.30   26:36.90   8:35  40  51.4       135      M 40-44                                    
1352  2425 Angela Nadeau            F      Spring Lake       MI    26:56.85   26:37.05   8:35  41  57.2       45       F 40-44                                    
1353  1967 Karen Pitcher            F      Muskegon          MI    28:07.50   26:37.05   8:35  42  57.5       46       F 40-44   Steelcase B                      
1354  1169 Mark Swets               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:21.10   26:37.15   8:35  45  53.3       125      M 45-49   Lacks D                          
1355  2668 Melinda Duba             F      Comstock Park     MI    27:36.15   26:37.35   8:35  27  55.3       66       F 25-29                                    
1356  2416 Kelly Russo              F      Jenison           MI    26:57.20   26:37.50   8:35  38  56.3       54       F 35-39                                    
1357  1356 Dan Boucher              M      Byron Center      MI    29:43.20   26:37.55   8:35  35  49.7       150      M 35-39   Steelcase C                      
1358  569  Scott Groleau            M      Grandville        MI    29:43.45   26:37.75   8:35  35  49.7       151      M 35-39                                    
1359  1496 Kevin Moore              M      Lowell            MI    27:31.60   26:39.15   8:36  47  54.0       126      M 45-49                                    
1360  375  Richard O'Connell        M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:36.50   26:39.45   8:36  57  58.3       47       M 55-59                                    
1361  552  David Gainor             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:24.85   26:39.50   8:36  28  48.6       154      M 25-29                                    
1362  825  Joe Schooley             M      Greenville        MI    27:06.50   26:39.55   8:36  46  53.6       127      M 45-49                                    
1363  2687 Amber Fogarty            F      Portland          MI    28:07.10   26:39.90   8:36  32  55.3       43       F 30-34                                    
1364  925  Clark Vredevoogd         M      Grandville        MI    26:55.65   26:40.00   8:36  15  50.3       64       M 15-18                                    
1365  1605 Corey Shaw               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:07.35   26:40.10   8:36  22  48.6       79       M 19-24                                    
1366  837  Kyle Seasly              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:04.60   26:40.65   8:36  14  51.2       19       M 13-14                                    
1367  3162 Ann Klamer               F      Hudsonville       MI    26:44.65   26:40.75   8:36  33  55.4       44       F 30-34                                    
1368  792  Brian Pratt              M      Big Rapids        MI    27:07.80   26:40.75   8:36  23  48.6       80       M 19-24                                    
1369  2402 Julie Hruby              F      Lowell            MI    27:53.75   26:40.80   8:36  35  55.6       55       F 35-39                                    
1370  967  Joseph Berlin            M      Belmont           MI    28:27.15   26:40.90   8:36  47  53.9       128      M 45-49                                    
1371  483  David Clinard            M      Bensenville       IL    26:52.00   26:40.95   8:36  33  49.1       142      M 30-34                                    
1372  2008 Dagmar Settle            F      Spring Lake       MI    27:41.45   26:41.00   8:36  50  61.8       9        F 50-54                                    
1373  607  Chad Holzgen             M      Alto              MI    28:51.20   26:41.00   8:36  35  49.6       152      M 35-39                                    
1374  986  Greg Garthe              M      Grandville        MI    29:55.20   26:41.15   8:37  45  53.2       129      M 45-49                                    
1375  2889 Lindsay Mukans           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:50.20   26:41.40   8:37  22  55.2       41       F 19-24                                    
1376  1167 Dhanachezhain Duraikannu M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:38.85   26:41.50   8:37  33  49.1       143      M 30-34   Lacks D                          
1377  838  Terry Seeley             M      Hudsonville       MI    28:01.35   26:42.10   8:37  52  56.0       101      M 50-54                                    
1378  65   Peter Wilson             M      Lansing           MI    27:16.00   26:42.15   8:37  55  57.3       48       M 55-59                                    
1379  712  Kevin Meade              M      Ionia             MI    28:02.60   26:42.15   8:37  58  58.7       49       M 55-59                                    
1380  1884 Tammy Braman             F      Lowell            MI    27:53.20   26:42.25   8:37  37  55.9       56       F 35-39   Progressive AE 2                 
1381  198  Jerry Hendrick           M      Wayland           MI    27:53.50   26:42.35   8:37  62  60.7       16       M 60-64                                    
1382  1422 Stephen Ashworth         M      Allendale         MI    27:40.60   26:42.40   8:37  27  48.5       155      M 25-29                                    
1383  2051 Lisa Bartolec            F      Ada               MI    30:31.35   26:42.50   8:37  31  55.2       45       F 30-34                                    
1384  1636 Davd Pikaart             M      Alto              MI    27:13.80   26:42.80   8:37  66  62.8       3        M 65-69                                    
1385  2887 Jenny Moulds             F      Rockford          MI    28:18.80   26:42.85   8:37  33  55.3       46       F 30-34                                    
1386  2113 Courtney Listen          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.40   26:42.95   8:37  31  55.2       47       F 30-34                                    
1387  2731 Jennifer Hansma          F      Lansing           MI    27:51.40   26:43.00   8:37  25  55.1       67       F 25-29                                    
1388  528  Len Dyer                 M      Ada               MI    27:22.25   26:43.05   8:37  45  53.1       130      M 45-49                                    
1389  2912 Kathy Nugent             F      Clarksville       MI    29:04.75   26:44.20   8:37  37  55.9       57       F 35-39                                    
1390  408  D. Allison               M      Spring Lake       MI    30:31.05   26:44.45   8:38  11  55.7       9        M 10-12                                    
1391  2353 Kirsten Marshall         F      Ada               MI    29:05.10   26:44.95   8:38  42  57.3       47       F 40-44                                    
1392  1035 Todd Nickoles            M      Jenison           MI    27:25.65   26:45.65   8:38  29  48.5       156      M 25-29                                    
1393  626  Terry Johnston           M      Wyoming           MI    28:35.30   26:45.85   8:38  33  49.0       144      M 30-34                                    
1394  2026 Julie Kelley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:07.75   26:46.25   8:38  30  55.0       48       F 30-34   Nolan Transportation Group       
1395  790  Mark Potter              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:05.65   26:46.45   8:38  43  52.2       136      M 40-44                                    
1396  2754 Carrie Holthusen         F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:22.70   26:46.70   8:38  30  55.0       49       F 30-34                                    
1397  1313 Joe Lafevre              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:18.80   26:47.00   8:38  25  48.4       157      M 25-29   DCA Dashers                      
1398  1312 Matt Kneebone            M      Hudsonville       MI    30:19.60   26:48.30   8:39  26  48.3       158      M 25-29   DCA Dashers                      
1399  3038 Melissa Stahle           F      Middleville       MI    27:10.90   26:48.40   8:39  30  55.0       50       F 30-34                                    
1400  2456 Dawn Mast                F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:19.95   26:48.40   8:39  25  55.0       68       F 25-29                                    
1401  1696 Rod Smith                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:16.40   26:48.50   8:39  70  65.0       5        M 70-74                                    
1402  1372 Chris Warners            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:55.35   26:48.70   8:39  37  49.9       153      M 35-39   Dematic 4                        
1403  913  Kevin Vanderklok         M      Holland           MI    28:46.40   26:49.25   8:39  25  48.3       159      M 25-29                                    
1404  3215 C. Gengelbach            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.35   26:49.30   8:39  12  61.3       5        F 10-12                                    
1405  1067 Dick Davis               M      Holland           MI    27:48.80   26:49.45   8:39  53  56.2       102      M 50-54                                    
1406  1517 Benjamin Thomas          M      Twin Lake         MI    28:17.65   26:49.45   8:39  29  48.4       160      M 25-29                                    
1407  1506 Timothy Prater           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:26.05   26:49.45   8:39  39  50.7       154      M 35-39                                    
1408  1158 Robert Molenkamp         M      Lowell            MI    28:12.05   26:49.80   8:39  45  52.9       131      M 45-49   Lacks B                          
1409  2202 Kerri Vryhof             F      Wyoming           MI    27:48.65   26:49.95   8:39  42  57.1       48       F 40-44                                    
1410  590  Duane Heeringa           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:23.75   26:50.05   8:39  42  51.7       137      M 40-44                                    
1411  2422 Kristen Hulst            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:21.75   26:50.25   8:39  25  54.9       69       F 25-29                                    
1412  3288 Carla Winteringham       F      Boyne City        MI    27:23.70   26:50.35   8:39  26  54.9       70       F 25-29                                    
1413  548  Dan Foster               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:18.45   26:50.50   8:40  54  56.6       103      M 50-54                                    
1414  2121 Brooke Breeding          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:41.80   26:50.70   8:40  38  55.8       58       F 35-39                                    
1415  363  Todd Damon               M      Hudsonville       MI    29:12.60   26:50.75   8:40  47  53.6       132      M 45-49                                    
1416  2767 Jim Hulst                M      Hudsonville       MI    28:19.90   26:50.85   8:40  52  55.7       104      M 50-54                                    
1417  931  Matt Walker              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:09.45   26:51.50   8:40  16  49.2       65       M 15-18                                    
1418  2387 Susan Tolan              F      Alto              MI    27:28.10   26:51.65   8:40  35  55.2       59       F 35-39                                    
1419  273  Benjamin Davis           M      Comstock Park     MI    28:36.45   26:51.75   8:40  15  50.0       66       M 15-18                                    
1420  4017 Steve Stegink            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:05.95   26:51.75   8:40  57  57.9       50       M 55-59                                    
1421  3143 Shelly Bugg              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:29.65   26:51.85   8:40  42  57.0       49       F 40-44                                    
1422  1520 Brian Van Heck           M      Ada               MI    29:09.10   26:52.15   8:40  31  48.5       145      M 30-34                                    
1423  142  Tim Rose                 M      Rockford          MI    29:08.65   26:52.20   8:40  61  59.8       17       M 60-64                                    
1424  1205 Mark Hahn                M      Rockford          MI    29:48.20   26:52.25   8:40  54  56.5       105      M 50-54   Genesis Seating                  
1425  1404 Curt Emenhiser           M      Fremont           MI    30:15.65   26:52.50   8:40  42  51.6       138      M 40-44                                    
1426  2276 Rachel Cadwallader       F      Clarksville       MI    29:06.85   26:52.85   8:40  31  54.8       51       F 30-34                                    
1427  2478 Carol May                F      Rockford          MI    27:51.05   26:52.90   8:40  52  62.7       10       F 50-54                                    
1428  1830 Elissa Grochowalski      F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:10.25   26:53.25   8:40  28  54.8       71       F 25-29   UTS                              
1429  2689 Janice Fookes            F      Hudsonville       MI    28:08.85   26:53.35   8:40  38  55.7       60       F 35-39                                    
1430  1673 Charles Ulrich           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:01.70   26:53.55   8:41  54  56.5       106      M 50-54                                    
1431  1052 Chris Fuller             M      Rockford          MI    29:06.40   26:53.55   8:41  29  48.2       161      M 25-29                                    
1432  539  Mark Fellows             M      Jenison           MI    30:04.40   26:53.60   8:41  49  54.3       133      M 45-49                                    
1433  836  Jim Seasly               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:17.65   26:53.60   8:41  49  54.3       134      M 45-49                                    
1434  3241 Nancy Hoffman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:42.90   26:53.70   8:41  45  58.3       23       F 45-49                                    
1435  2894 Jennifer Murphy          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:54.15   26:53.75   8:41  35  55.2       61       F 35-39                                    
1436  3000 Terri Schroeder          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:04.40   26:53.90   8:41  27  54.8       72       F 25-29                                    
1437  475  Tom Carpenter            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:52.80   26:53.90   8:41  36  49.5       155      M 35-39                                    
1438  1165 Dave Molyneux            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:22.20   26:54.05   8:41  54  56.4       107      M 50-54   Lacks A                          
1439  2825 Katie Kuiper             F      Ada               MI    28:17.15   26:54.45   8:41  32  54.8       52       F 30-34                                    
1440  2843 Jessica Lundeen          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:13.05   26:54.55   8:41  37  55.5       62       F 35-39                                    
1441  1224 Kenneth Conrad           M      Ada               MI    29:44.15   26:54.95   8:41  45  52.7       135      M 45-49   Perrigo 3                        
1442  2040 Kimberly Tufts           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:55.30   26:55.10   8:41  31  54.7       53       F 30-34                                    
1443  2787 Rhonda Kacos             F      Dorr              MI    27:39.10   26:55.65   8:41  43  57.3       50       F 40-44                                    
1444  2984 Jenny Rutkauskas         F      Holland           MI    27:06.45   26:56.70   8:42  27  54.7       73       F 25-29                                    
1445  3149 Marie Dineen             F      Belmont           MI    27:06.95   26:56.95   8:42  30  54.7       54       F 30-34                                    
1446  1012 Mark Shook               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:56.70   26:57.05   8:42  47  53.4       136      M 45-49                                    
1447  2509 Wendi Swi                F      Grand Haven       MI    28:00.70   26:57.20   8:42  41  56.5       51       F 40-44                                    
1448  2287 Kristi Schneider         F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:24.80   26:57.70   8:42  26  54.6       74       F 25-29                                    
1449  1925 Martha Gottlieb          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:50.05   26:57.70   8:42  50  61.1       11       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
1450  1683 Gary Fessenden           M      Sand Lake         MI    27:58.05   26:57.75   8:42  54  56.3       108      M 50-54                                    
1451  3148 Danielle Curtis          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:18.75   26:58.20   8:42  26  54.6       75       F 25-29                                    
1452  1938 Jill Clarin              F      Caledonia         MI    28:16.45   26:58.30   8:42  30  54.6       55       F 30-34   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
1453  2413 Brittni Dauchy           F      Grant             MI    27:25.25   26:58.35   8:42  20  54.6       42       F 19-24                                    
1454  2891 Angela Mullahy           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:25.10   26:58.60   8:42  42  56.8       52       F 40-44                                    
1455  1516 Josh Thelen              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:41.85   26:58.70   8:42  32  48.4       146      M 30-34                                    
1456  2539 Denise Barofsky          F      Caledonia         MI    29:06.05   26:58.75   8:42  44  57.6       53       F 40-44                                    
1457  2854 Elizabeth Marchetta      F      Flushing          MI    27:26.30   26:58.85   8:42  18  54.9       19       F 15-18                                    
1458  407  Keith Allison            M      Spring Lake       MI    30:45.35   26:59.10   8:42  13  51.9       20       M 13-14                                    
1459  2375 Stacey Wren              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:03.35   26:59.25   8:42  25  54.6       76       F 25-29                                    
1460  592  Rod Helmholdt            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:59.25   26:59.90   8:43  43  51.7       139      M 40-44                                    
1461  513  Eric Dean                M      Jenison           MI    28:01.65   27:00.20   8:43  38  49.9       156      M 35-39                                    
1462  2313 Mary Houston             F      Fremont           MI    28:54.30   27:00.45   8:43  49  60.4       24       F 45-49                                    
1463  911  David Vanderklok         M      Canton            MI    29:36.30   27:00.65   8:43  42  51.3       140      M 40-44                                    
1464  281  Tim Koenigsknecht        M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:52.00   27:00.75   8:43  47  53.3       137      M 45-49                                    
1465  1892 Samantha Bodine          F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:07.90   27:00.75   8:43  35  54.9       63       F 35-39   Infusion Associates              
1466  420  Gerald Barofsky          M      Alto              MI    30:17.45   27:00.85   8:43  50  54.5       109      M 50-54                                    
1467  2592 Sheila Buys              F      Hudsonville       MI    27:13.95   27:01.05   8:43  52  62.4       12       F 50-54                                    
1468  770  Nate Pegman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:29.65   27:01.15   8:43  33  48.5       147      M 30-34                                    
1469  3203 Colleen Myers            F      Blanchard         MI    27:21.45   27:01.65   8:43  24  54.5       43       F 19-24                                    
1470  3006 Jessica Scudder          F      Belmont           MI    27:35.65   27:02.05   8:43  29  54.5       77       F 25-29                                    
1471  740  Benjamin Nash            M      Ada               MI    30:18.10   27:02.50   8:43  34  48.7       148      M 30-34                                    
1472  559  Bob Glover               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:54.90   27:02.55   8:43  50  54.4       110      M 50-54                                    
1473  4006 Dan Steffler             M      Kalamazoo         MI    30:43.20   27:02.60   8:43  38  49.9       157      M 35-39                                    
1474  374  Joe Suing                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:47.70   27:02.85   8:44  46  52.8       138      M 45-49                                    
1475  2392 Lisa Vantatenhove        F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:49.55   27:02.95   8:44  30  54.5       56       F 30-34                                    
1476  231  Brian Koetje             M      Byron Center      MI    29:58.20   27:03.75   8:44  41  50.9       141      M 40-44                                    
1477  2418 Mary Sue Kiszka          F      Hudsonville       MI    27:57.20   27:04.15   8:44  35  54.8       64       F 35-39                                    
1478  2888 Lindsay Moynihan         F      Battle Creek      MI    28:52.55   27:04.30   8:44  26  54.4       78       F 25-29                                    
1479  1681 Brad Rahm                M      Caledonia         MI    30:08.40   27:04.55   8:44  43  51.6       142      M 40-44                                    
1480  2516 Amanda Adams-Selden      F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:32.35   27:04.75   8:44  30  54.4       57       F 30-34                                    
1481  3236 Melisa Sayne             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:33.95   27:05.65   8:44  51  61.5       13       F 50-54                                    
1482  316  Jeffrey Hillegonds       M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:30.15   27:05.75   8:44  39  50.1       158      M 35-39                                    
1483  944  Michael Willis           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:24.85   27:06.00   8:45  38  49.8       159      M 35-39                                    
1484  1586 Gregg Weber              M      Wayland           MI    28:48.75   27:06.35   8:45  50  54.3       111      M 50-54                                    
1485  1854 Amanda Foley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:53.05   27:06.45   8:45  36  54.8       65       F 35-39   Progressive AE                   
1486  3045 Amy Stuursma             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:59.50   27:06.55   8:45  36  54.8       66       F 35-39                                    
1487  260  Steve Breuker            M      Fremont           MI    30:36.50   27:06.70   8:45  60  58.8       18       M 60-64                                    
1488  2513 Tracy Adams              F      Ada               MI    28:09.55   27:07.05   8:45  43  56.9       54       F 40-44                                    
1489  788  John Poston              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:22.45   27:07.10   8:45  56  56.8       51       M 55-59                                    
1490  530  Ronson Dykstra           M      Grandville        MI    29:34.90   27:07.15   8:45  29  47.8       162      M 25-29                                    
1491  3063 Heather Tornes           F      Dorr              MI    27:32.30   27:07.25   8:45  34  54.6       58       F 30-34                                    
1492  339  Paul Kovalak             M      Comstock Park     MI    27:29.10   27:07.40   8:45  52  55.1       112      M 50-54                                    
1493  2325 Lisa Verwys              F      Plainwell         MI    27:44.20   27:07.75   8:45  22  54.3       44       F 19-24                                    
1494  261  Brian Lahey              M      Holland           MI    30:25.80   27:07.80   8:45  38  49.7       160      M 35-39                                    
1495  3227 Heather Van Wormer       F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.10   27:07.90   8:45  39  55.5       67       F 35-39                                    
1496  2748 Michelle Hoexum          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:33.50   27:08.00   8:45  37  55.0       68       F 35-39                                    
1497  2029 Katie McIntosh           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:00.50   27:08.20   8:45  33  54.4       59       F 30-34                                    
1498  2682 Jennifer Fechter         F      Kalamazoo         MI    30:39.70   27:08.75   8:45  28  54.3       79       F 25-29                                    
1499  2908 Kate Northup             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:07.45   27:08.95   8:45  14  58.0       14       F 13-14                                    
1500  897  Matthew Van Dore         M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:47.90   27:09.05   8:46  47  53.0       139      M 45-49                                    
1501  2913 Meagon Oliver            F      Middleville       MI    27:43.25   27:09.20   8:46  32  54.3       60       F 30-34                                    
1502  1983 Nicole Becker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:32.05   27:09.20   8:46  26  54.3       80       F 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
1503  4013 Casey Fechter            M      Kalamazoo         MI    30:40.10   27:09.25   8:46  24  47.7       81       M 19-24                                    
1504  1541 Robert Gengelbach        M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:38.50   27:09.30   8:46  46  52.6       140      M 45-49                                    
1505  3238 Jill Gebben              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.75   27:09.55   8:46  34  54.5       61       F 30-34                                    
1506  1271 Brad Nienhuis            M      Allendale         MI    28:53.00   27:09.55   8:46  27  47.7       163      M 25-29   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
1507  1579 S. Hoffman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:13.80   27:09.55   8:46  10  57.1       10       M 10-12                                    
1508  443  Billy Blair              M      Holland           MI    29:48.30   27:09.65   8:46  44  51.8       143      M 40-44                                    
1509  1668 Michel Padilla           M      Jenison           MI    30:15.65   27:10.10   8:46  28  47.7       164      M 25-29                                    
1510  6    Michael Rankin           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:36.50   27:10.15   8:46  17  48.1       67       M 15-18                                    
1511  446  Ted Bloomfield           M      Paw Paw           MI    28:33.55   27:10.20   8:46  37  49.3       161      M 35-39                                    
1512  1259 Thomas Truszkowski       M      Wyoming           MI    29:00.20   27:10.25   8:46  42  51.0       144      M 40-44   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
1513  690  Terry Madden             M      Holland           MI    29:48.60   27:10.40   8:46  40  50.4       145      M 40-44                                    
1514  2859 Amanda McClure           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:38.45   27:10.45   8:46  26  54.2       81       F 25-29                                    
1515  1799 Douglas Coon             M      Grand Haven       MI    28:09.40   27:10.75   8:46  31  47.9       149      M 30-34                                    
1516  2133 Michelle Yates           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:38.75   27:10.95   8:46  52  62.0       14       F 50-54                                    
1517  1442 Jonathan Stoner          M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:21.70   27:11.95   8:46  26  47.6       165      M 25-29                                    
1518  627  Charles Jonker           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.75   27:12.75   8:47  46  52.5       141      M 45-49                                    
1519  1613 Thomas Tilma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:14.60   27:12.90   8:47  48  53.3       142      M 45-49                                    
1520  391  Dennis Grantz            M      Alto              MI    29:07.90   27:12.95   8:47  58  57.6       52       M 55-59                                    
1521  988  Samuel Grantz            M      Alto              MI    29:07.95   27:13.10   8:47  14  50.2       21       M 13-14                                    
1522  519  Daniel Devries           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:28.10   27:13.15   8:47  21  47.6       82       M 19-24                                    
1523  2328 Michelle Boogaard        F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:14.80   27:13.20   8:47  22  54.1       45       F 19-24                                    
1524  2126 Elizabeth Sanders        F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:15.25   27:13.25   8:47  23  54.1       46       F 19-24                                    
1525  819  Andrew Sawhill           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:14.40   27:13.60   8:47  29  47.6       166      M 25-29                                    
1526  2468 Jana McBurney            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:18.45   27:13.75   8:47  34  54.4       62       F 30-34                                    
1527  1237 Andy Bix                 M      Ada               MI    29:05.65   27:13.75   8:47  31  47.8       150      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
1528  1198 Kurt Charles             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:05.35   27:13.85   8:47  24  47.6       83       M 19-24   Herman Miller 3                  
1529  1901 Caryn Bix                F      Ada               MI    29:05.40   27:14.15   8:47  31  54.1       63       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
1530  1000 John Kowalczyk           M      Jenison           MI    28:39.90   27:14.65   8:47  51  54.4       113      M 50-54                                    
1531  2746 Nancy Hickey             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:29.50   27:14.80   8:47  53  62.6       15       F 50-54                                    
1532  2976 Brooke Rooks             F      Clarksville       MI    29:28.85   27:14.95   8:47  35  54.4       69       F 35-39                                    
1533  1137 Randy Moon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:04.40   27:15.10   8:47  54  55.7       114      M 50-54   MPIE                             
1534  262  Eric Laney               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:55.95   27:15.30   8:48  24  47.5       84       M 19-24                                    
1535  544  Tom Fischer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:46.95   27:15.35   8:48  32  47.9       151      M 30-34                                    
1536  2508 Bobbi Moore              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:29.90   27:15.70   8:48  49  59.8       25       F 45-49                                    
1537  1713 Paul Rumisek             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.45   27:15.90   8:48  49  53.6       143      M 45-49                                    
1538  994  Tim Hoeksema             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:41.30   27:15.90   8:48  37  49.1       162      M 35-39                                    
1539  3010 A. Selk                  F      Jenison           MI    27:17.20   27:16.05   8:48  10  63.6       6        F 10-12                                    
1540  2999 Lynn Schrader            F      Greenville        MI    28:17.40   27:16.05   8:48  42  56.2       55       F 40-44                                    
1541  1286 Dan Oomkes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:22.55   27:16.15   8:48  40  50.2       146      M 40-44   Dematic 2                        
1542  2218 Bonnie Mogle             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:21.75   27:18.05   8:48  60  67.7       2        F 60-64                                    
1543  406  Steve Allison            M      Spring Lake       MI    31:05.50   27:18.50   8:49  53  55.2       115      M 50-54                                    
1544  2902 Jackie Neerken           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:02.00   27:18.70   8:49  46  57.9       26       F 45-49                                    
1545  566  Timothy Gray             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:30.70   27:18.75   8:49  51  54.3       116      M 50-54                                    
1546  1033 Victor Porraz            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:30.15   27:18.85   8:49  46  52.3       144      M 45-49                                    
1547  643  Chris Knoll              M      Holland           MI    29:10.85   27:18.90   8:49  49  53.5       145      M 45-49                                    
1548  3300 Madeline Mileski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:42.95   27:19.30   8:49  15  56.7       20       F 15-18                                    
1549  1951 Kristen Saari            F      East Lansing      MI    28:56.60   27:19.80   8:49  26  53.9       82       F 25-29   Perrigo 4                        
1550  2152 Tamura Beck              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:08.10   27:19.85   8:49  25  53.9       83       F 25-29                                    
1551  917  J.r. Vanderwall          M      Grandville        MI    29:48.50   27:20.00   8:49  28  47.4       167      M 25-29                                    
1552  1177 Jeff Dewilde             M      Byron Center      MI    27:41.05   27:20.10   8:49  34  48.2       152      M 30-34   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
1553  579  Nicholas Hansen          M      Wyoming           MI    28:34.55   27:20.60   8:49  29  47.4       168      M 25-29                                    
1554  828  John Schragg             M      Ceresco           MI    31:12.60   27:21.00   8:49  30  47.5       153      M 30-34                                    
1555  395  Charlie Denton           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:46.70   27:21.35   8:49  50  53.8       117      M 50-54                                    
1556  2142 Dena Marrison            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:52.75   27:21.55   8:50  32  53.9       64       F 30-34                                    
1557  2114 Heidi Laplante           F      Ada               MI    27:45.30   27:21.65   8:50  34  54.1       65       F 30-34                                    
1558  371  Mark Kollar              M      Middleville       MI    28:10.55   27:21.85   8:50  40  50.0       147      M 40-44                                    
1559  3120 Janet Wyllie             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:02.95   27:21.85   8:50  39  55.0       70       F 35-39                                    
1560  377  Matthew Schwartz         M      Hudsonville       MI    28:11.15   27:22.25   8:50  31  47.6       154      M 30-34                                    
1561  3278 Christy Haven            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:58.55   27:23.45   8:50  39  54.9       71       F 35-39                                    
1562  842  Daniel Shinsky           M      Zeeland           MI    27:31.30   27:23.55   8:50  30  47.4       155      M 30-34                                    
1563  2795 Townsend Kendra          F      Grandville        MI    28:36.40   27:23.90   8:50  35  54.1       72       F 35-39                                    
1564  2934 Suzanne Perron           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:37.75   27:23.95   8:50  29  53.8       84       F 25-29                                    
1565  2681 Elizabeth Fannon         F      Grandville        MI    28:26.85   27:24.80   8:51  23  53.7       47       F 19-24                                    
1566  854  Les Smith                M      Holland           MI    28:57.70   27:25.00   8:51  43  51.0       148      M 40-44                                    
1567  2494 Taylor Gruener           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:40.05   27:25.35   8:51  15  56.5       21       F 15-18                                    
1568  1277 Terry Zabel              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:57.85   27:25.40   8:51  53  54.9       118      M 50-54   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
1569  2486 Gabrie O'Brien           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:40.00   27:25.50   8:51  18  54.0       22       F 15-18                                    
1570  2720 Amber Greeley            F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:37.35   27:25.80   8:51  24  53.7       48       F 19-24                                    
1571  341  Douglas Wells            M      Comstock Park     MI    28:28.55   27:25.80   8:51  60  58.1       19       M 60-64                                    
1572  1816 Tracy Burke              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:56.90   27:26.00   8:51  39  54.9       73       F 35-39   Aquinas College                  
1573  831  Bob Schultz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:22.85   27:26.25   8:51  51  54.1       119      M 50-54                                    
1574  3001 Sally Schultz            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:23.00   27:26.70   8:51  51  60.7       16       F 50-54                                    
1575  1797 Chris Morgan             M      Belding           MI    31:07.30   27:27.00   8:51  33  47.7       156      M 30-34                                    
1576  1847 Trang Kim                F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:38.20   27:27.20   8:51  53  62.1       17       F 50-54   Cornerstone University           
1577  3111 Sarah Wilson             F      Ada               MI    28:11.90   27:27.30   8:51  32  53.7       66       F 30-34                                    
1578  1644 Doug Zandstra            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:40.35   27:27.40   8:51  38  49.1       163      M 35-39                                    
1579  2373 Carla Schut              F      Jenison           MI    27:31.40   27:27.45   8:51  59  66.6       2        F 55-59                                    
1580  575  Dan Hagger               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:19.05   27:27.45   8:51  41  50.1       149      M 40-44                                    
1581  1781 John Mulloy              M      Jenison           MI    31:07.55   27:27.75   8:52  51  54.0       120      M 50-54                                    
1582  3163 Katheryn Knudson         F      Alto              MI    27:48.35   27:28.15   8:52  46  57.6       27       F 45-49                                    
1583  732  Garry Muma               M      Delton            MI    28:21.90   27:28.45   8:52  54  55.3       121      M 50-54                                    
1584  1562 Williams Logan           M      Ada               MI    29:35.95   27:28.60   8:52  16  48.1       68       M 15-18                                    
1585  2769 Beth Hunt                F      Portage           MI    27:51.15   27:28.70   8:52  30  53.6       67       F 30-34                                    
1586  95   Stephen Jacobsen         M      Allendale         MI    28:29.55   27:28.75   8:52  22  47.1       85       M 19-24                                    
1587  3258 Leea Gunder              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:37.35   27:28.80   8:52  25  53.6       85       F 25-29                                    
1588  1561 Eugene Williams          M      Ada               MI    29:36.00   27:28.85   8:52  42  50.5       150      M 40-44                                    
1589  1850 Nancy Willemstein        F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:39.15   27:28.95   8:52  61  68.1       3        F 60-64   Cornerstone University           
1590  1966 Julie Lamer              F      Zeelad            MI    30:49.30   27:28.95   8:52  43  56.2       56       F 40-44   AECOM                            
1591  800  Andrew Retberg           M      Hudsonville       MI    30:41.70   27:29.05   8:52  32  47.5       157      M 30-34                                    
1592  1051 Bruce Yates              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:45.90   27:29.15   8:52  56  56.1       53       M 55-59                                    
1593  1349 Paul Murray              M      Hudsonville       MI    28:55.70   27:29.25   8:52  54  55.2       122      M 50-54   Steelcase B                      
1594  293  Jason Perry              M      Sparta            MI    30:41.90   27:29.55   8:52  34  47.9       158      M 30-34                                    
1595  309  Daniel Westenburg        M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:54.95   27:30.30   8:52  36  48.4       164      M 35-39                                    
1596  2856 Amanda Marshall          F      FRUITPORT         MI    27:52.15   27:30.45   8:52  26  53.6       86       F 25-29                                    
1597  3211 Kerri Delacher           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:50.85   27:30.50   8:52  33  53.7       68       F 30-34                                    
1598  3213 Rose Kleff               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:40.25   27:31.40   8:53  32  53.6       69       F 30-34                                    
1599  159  J. Anes                  M      Lowell            MI    28:36.25   27:31.60   8:53  12  52.3       11       M 10-12                                    
1600  2914 Yvette Olsen             F      Zeeland           MI    30:49.90   27:31.70   8:53  41  55.3       57       F 40-44                                    
1601  2400 Sarah Yanik              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:06.35   27:31.85   8:53  37  54.2       74       F 35-39                                    
1602  1429 Michael Avery            M      Grandville        MI    31:13.95   27:31.95   8:53  39  49.3       165      M 35-39                                    
1603  2562 Sarah Blystra            F      Allendale         MI    28:55.90   27:32.40   8:53  26  53.5       87       F 25-29                                    
1604  3014 Tara Shuple              F      Rockford          MI    29:04.95   27:32.95   8:53  30  53.5       70       F 30-34                                    
1605  1974 Sara Poehlman            F      Plainwell         MI    29:43.65   27:32.95   8:53  33  53.6       71       F 30-34   Steelcase C                      
1606  153  Justin Anes              M      Lowell            MI    28:37.40   27:33.10   8:53  32  47.4       159      M 30-34                                    
1607  2744 Ronda Hellings           F      Belmont           MI    29:05.15   27:33.10   8:53  40  54.9       58       F 40-44                                    
1608  2918 Anita Oomkes             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:39.70   27:33.65   8:53  47  57.9       28       F 45-49                                    
1609  3267 Erin McCormick           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:56.65   27:33.65   8:53  26  53.5       88       F 25-29                                    
1610  1252 Bryan Koehn              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:10.70   27:33.75   8:53  46  51.8       146      M 45-49   Spectrum Health True Red         
1611  1934 Cheryl Green             F      Allegan           MI    28:12.55   27:33.80   8:53  49  59.2       29       F 45-49   Dematic 1                        
1612  1602 Ed Rix                   M      Lowell            MI    29:01.25   27:34.00   8:54  45  51.5       147      M 45-49                                    
1613  3195 Kathy Walcott            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:40.00   27:34.50   8:54  45  56.9       30       F 45-49                                    
1614  1963 Brandy Corrigan          M      Holland           MI    28:06.20   27:36.10   8:54  41  49.9       151      M 40-44   AECOM                            
1615  2520 Sara Allison             F      Spring Lake       MI    31:23.15   27:36.30   8:54  50  59.7       18       F 50-54                                    
1616  1664 Derek Surdam             M      Jenison           MI    29:33.00   27:36.85   8:54  36  48.2       166      M 35-39                                    
1617  2519 Carolynne Allaben        F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:05.85   27:37.05   8:55  43  55.9       59       F 40-44                                    
1618  145  Joe Mark                 M      Lowell            MI    28:54.35   27:37.50   8:55  48  52.5       148      M 45-49                                    
1619  2639 Kayla Davis              F      Royal Oak         MI    28:04.10   27:37.80   8:55  20  53.3       49       F 19-24                                    
1620  2390 Nancy Connor             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:51.30   27:37.90   8:55  39  54.5       75       F 35-39                                    
1621  1682 Mike Rosekopf            M      Hudsonville       MI    30:53.95   27:38.00   8:55  41  49.8       152      M 40-44                                    
1622  89   Larry Fosburg            M      Lowell            MI    27:55.65   27:38.05   8:55  48  52.5       149      M 45-49                                    
1623  2175 S. Rosekapf              F      Hudsonville       MI    30:54.50   27:38.65   8:55  12  59.5       7        F 10-12                                    
1624  81   John Veen                M      Hamilton          MI    28:06.25   27:38.75   8:55  37  48.4       167      M 35-39                                    
1625  1755 Joe Lennon               M      Saranac           MI    29:49.75   27:39.50   8:55  36  48.1       168      M 35-39                                    
1626  2329 Annette Dobrzynski       F      Marne             MI    28:33.25   27:39.75   8:55  44  56.2       60       F 40-44                                    
1627  342  Michael Wells            M      Comstock Park     MI    28:43.00   27:39.95   8:55  29  46.9       169      M 25-29                                    
1628  2318 Christine Caswell        F      Grandville        MI    28:42.05   27:40.60   8:56  38  54.1       76       F 35-39                                    
1629  2864 Mary McDonald            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:02.35   27:40.90   8:56  28  53.2       89       F 25-29                                    
1630  186  C. Kerkstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:52.00   27:41.35   8:56  10  56.0       12       M 10-12                                    
1631  2102 Jo Anna Weinman          F      Ada               MI    28:10.45   27:41.55   8:56  33  53.3       72       F 30-34                                    
1632  963  Tyler Armstrong          M      Coldwater         MI    29:10.45   27:41.85   8:56  24  46.8       86       M 19-24                                    
1633  3088 Cynthia Virkstis         F      Comstock Park     MI    28:51.55   27:42.25   8:56  52  60.8       19       F 50-54                                    
1634  742  Steve Nauta              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:56.95   27:42.30   8:56  33  47.3       160      M 30-34                                    
1635  1908 Linda Pobocik            F      Hudsonville       MI    28:52.00   27:42.80   8:56  33  53.3       73       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
1636  1112 Ted Droski               M      Allendale         MI    31:13.90   27:42.85   8:56  31  47.0       161      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
1637  2679 Mary Etherton            F      Holland           MI    30:22.95   27:43.10   8:56  26  53.2       90       F 25-29                                    
1638  2560 Karen Blair              F      Holland           MI    30:21.00   27:43.55   8:57  42  55.2       61       F 40-44                                    
1639  1813 Christy Curry            F      Martin            MI    28:02.50   27:43.65   8:57  36  53.6       77       F 35-39   Aquinas College                  
1640  2634 Heiki Cunningham         F      Wyoming           MI    30:10.95   27:44.25   8:57  31  53.1       74       F 30-34                                    
1641  2982 Emily Rusiecki           F      Richland          MI    28:09.20   27:44.90   8:57  32  53.2       75       F 30-34                                    
1642  1744 David Krhousky           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:16.00   27:44.90   8:57  24  46.7       87       M 19-24                                    
1643  2305 Christine Bockheim       F      Sand Lake         MI    29:10.15   27:44.95   8:57  47  57.5       31       F 45-49                                    
1644  2463 Joan Ludtke              F      White Cloud       MI    27:56.30   27:45.20   8:57  60  66.6       4        F 60-64                                    
1645  533  Bob Eggleston            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:08.55   27:45.40   8:57  41  49.6       153      M 40-44                                    
1646  2796 Joy Kerns                F      Byron Center      MI    29:21.10   27:45.50   8:57  29  53.1       91       F 25-29                                    
1647  1991 Kim Zeilstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:17.90   27:45.55   8:57  26  53.1       92       F 25-29   Dematic 4                        
1648  3260 Sharon Vanderkodde       F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:04.35   27:45.80   8:57  47  57.5       32       F 45-49                                    
1649  5    Calob Kozlowski          M      Zeeland           MI    28:12.55   27:45.80   8:57  17  47.1       69       M 15-18                                    
1650  4015 Jon Drummond             M      Holland           MI    29:15.80   27:46.20   8:57  25  46.6       170      M 25-29                                    
1651  1965 Cynthia Smith            F      Zeeland           MI    31:04.90   27:46.25   8:58  39  54.2       78       F 35-39   AECOM                            
1652  2427 Katie Zarnoski           F      Allendale         MI    28:19.25   27:46.60   8:58  29  53.0       93       F 25-29                                    
1653  2444 Melissa Webb             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:34.15   27:46.60   8:58  18  53.3       23       F 15-18                                    
1654  7    Jeremy Kreuze            M      Zeeland           MI    28:12.60   27:46.85   8:58  25  46.6       171      M 25-29                                    
1655  2839 Nancy Longest            F      Greenville        MI    28:48.65   27:47.30   8:58  53  61.3       20       F 50-54                                    
1656  2401 Kristin Vandenheuvel     F      Hudsonville       MI    28:20.15   27:47.40   8:58  29  53.0       94       F 25-29                                    
1657  1851 Nancy Henriksson         F      Middleville       MI    29:04.75   27:47.60   8:58  50  59.3       21       F 50-54   MPIE                             
1658  1731 Donald Fare              M      Hudsonville       MI    30:26.20   27:47.75   8:58  32  47.0       162      M 30-34                                    
1659  1784 Mikael Henriksson        M      Middleville       MI    29:04.85   27:47.85   8:58  44  50.6       154      M 40-44                                    
1660  1618 Dana Wooldridge          M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:17.70   27:48.40   8:58  25  46.6       172      M 25-29                                    
1661  1924 Sue Freyling             F      Hudsonville       MI    29:28.80   27:48.55   8:58  48  58.0       33       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
1662  2743 Jeanine Hegg             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:33.40   27:48.85   8:58  34  53.2       76       F 30-34                                    
1663  2756 Melanie Hook             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:09.65   27:48.95   8:58  38  53.9       79       F 35-39                                    
1664  2726 Sarah Gusefski           F      Nyack             NY    28:03.45   27:49.15   8:58  19  53.0       50       F 19-24                                    
1665  3090 Megan Vos                F      Ada               MI    29:10.25   27:49.35   8:59  15  55.6       24       F 15-18                                    
1666  1426 Matthew Duwe             M      Allendale         MI    31:31.50   27:49.35   8:59  29  46.6       173      M 25-29                                    
1667  1645 Daniel Johnson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:03.90   27:50.50   8:59  48  52.1       150      M 45-49                                    
1668  1371 Kieith Finnegan          M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:02.00   27:50.65   8:59  46  51.3       151      M 45-49   Dematic 4                        
1669  2797 Paula Kerr               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:10.10   27:50.80   8:59  35  53.3       80       F 35-39                                    
1670  2343 Meghan Reinacher         F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:09.80   27:50.95   8:59  29  52.9       95       F 25-29                                    
1671  726  Jack Moseley             M      Wayland           MI    28:34.70   27:51.20   8:59  51  53.3       123      M 50-54                                    
1672  1398 Jeff Kinzbach -Ceo       M      Belmont           MI    28:47.90   27:51.30   8:59  50  52.8       124      M 50-54                                    
1673  2256 Sandy Oudshoorn          F      Sparta            MI    28:55.45   27:51.40   8:59  52  60.5       22       F 50-54                                    
1674  3147 Melissa Cunningham       F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:26.20   27:51.75   8:59  25  52.9       96       F 25-29                                    
1675  2545 Heather Baumgras         F      Comstock Park     MI    28:50.05   27:51.90   8:59  30  52.9       77       F 30-34                                    
1676  362  Steve Cronkright         M      Byron Center      MI    30:23.50   27:51.95   8:59  56  55.3       54       M 55-59                                    
1677  3018 Joni Skinner             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:35.75   27:52.05   8:59  32  52.9       78       F 30-34                                    
1678  455  Mike Bourdo              M      Alto              MI    28:35.45   27:52.25   8:59  47  51.6       152      M 45-49                                    
1679  464  Jason Brinks             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:52.85   27:52.25   8:59  31  46.7       163      M 30-34                                    
1680  689  John MacHuta             M      Fremont           MI    31:43.45   27:52.35   8:59  52  53.6       125      M 50-54                                    
1681  1646 Gary Vachon              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:46.30   27:52.40   8:59  49  52.4       153      M 45-49                                    
1682  1301 Chris Lenhart            M      Dorr              MI    31:34.85   27:52.45   9:00  21  46.5       88       M 19-24   Miller Johnson                   
1683  2841 Julie Lucas              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:25.20   27:52.70   9:00  39  54.0       81       F 35-39                                    
1684  684  Mike Lucas               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:25.40   27:53.00   9:00  40  49.1       155      M 40-44                                    
1685  2301 Kathy Gould              F      Comstock Park     MI    28:56.50   27:53.10   9:00  48  57.8       34       F 45-49                                    
1686  1913 Laura Hill               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:13.90   27:53.60   9:00  35  53.2       82       F 35-39   Spectrum Health True Red         
1687  2236 Mary Lockrow             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:54.55   27:54.10   9:00  47  57.2       35       F 45-49                                    
1688  3083 Mike Vanryn              F      Caledonia         MI    29:10.55   27:54.10   9:00  36  53.3       83       F 35-39                                    
1689  2441 Barb Palsrok             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.20   27:54.40   9:00  40  54.2       62       F 40-44                                    
1690  1013 Vaughn Shade             M      Alto              MI    28:14.85   27:54.60   9:00  49  52.3       154      M 45-49                                    
1691  2484 Colleen Watkins          F      Wyoming           MI    28:11.90   27:55.30   9:00  37  53.5       84       F 35-39                                    
1692  3168 Julie Lepzinski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:18.50   27:55.60   9:01  44  55.7       63       F 40-44                                    
1693  2364 Deborah Anderson         F      Holland           MI    29:10.45   27:56.35   9:01  41  54.5       64       F 40-44                                    
1694  583  Francis Hart             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:44.45   27:56.35   9:01  42  49.6       156      M 40-44                                    
1695  1321 Bart Williams            M      Caledonia         MI    30:48.40   27:57.60   9:01  38  48.2       169      M 35-39   Perrigo 4                        
1696  1887 Charise Bos              F      Byron Center      MI    28:57.30   27:57.75   9:01  39  53.8       85       F 35-39   Rhoades Runners                  
1697  2372 Suzanne Warners          F      Jenison           MI    29:41.05   27:58.55   9:01  28  52.7       97       F 25-29                                    
1698  2088 Nettie Kikkert           F      Hudsonville       MI    28:15.75   27:58.65   9:02  46  56.5       36       F 45-49                                    
1699  2140 Jennifer Ancans          F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:31.95   27:58.70   9:02  44  55.6       65       F 40-44                                    
1700  2141 Stacy Shorey             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:31.95   27:58.85   9:02  38  53.5       86       F 35-39                                    
1701  2151 Shannon Surdam           F      Jenison           MI    28:58.65   27:59.45   9:02  33  52.8       79       F 30-34                                    
1702  2259 Becky Erste              F      Rockford          MI    28:12.35   27:59.70   9:02  40  54.1       66       F 40-44                                    
1703  2068 Keri Coon                F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:58.75   28:00.25   9:02  32  52.7       80       F 30-34                                    
1704  499  David Crocker            M      Battle Creek      MI    31:50.70   28:00.50   9:02  40  48.9       157      M 40-44                                    
1705  1218 Tom Kievit               M      Jenison           MI    30:05.50   28:00.65   9:02  49  52.1       155      M 45-49   Rhoades Runners                  
1706  1589 Jeff Barks               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:39.45   28:00.70   9:02  40  48.9       158      M 40-44                                    
1707  2568 Jennifer Boodt           F      Spring Lake       MI    28:20.90   28:01.70   9:02  31  52.6       81       F 30-34                                    
1708  451  Daniel Boone             M      Jenison           MI    29:32.50   28:01.70   9:02  57  55.5       55       M 55-59                                    
1709  1762 Ryan Hosteter            M      Wyoming           MI    30:46.15   28:01.70   9:02  32  46.6       164      M 30-34                                    
1710  249  Scott Zuidema            M      Caledonia         MI    31:51.45   28:02.00   9:03  27  46.2       174      M 25-29                                    
1711  2807 Ashley Klap              F      Marne             MI    29:29.60   28:02.10   9:03  22  52.6       51       F 19-24                                    
1712  926  Jon Waalkes              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:13.20   28:02.35   9:03  39  48.5       170      M 35-39                                    
1713  2667 Ann Droste               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:52.60   28:02.45   9:03  27  52.5       98       F 25-29                                    
1714  1002 Don Chaffee              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:06.20   28:02.80   9:03  69  61.5       4        M 65-69   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
1715  2604 Colleen Carnegie         F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:51.70   28:03.00   9:03  29  52.5       99       F 25-29                                    
1716  542  Geoffrey Fields          M      Ada               MI    31:13.50   28:03.35   9:03  48  51.7       156      M 45-49                                    
1717  3293 Alexandra Harris         F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:18.35   28:03.65   9:03  26  52.5       100      F 25-29                                    
1718  1977 Andrea Vaniddekinge      F      Byron Center      MI    31:29.35   28:03.85   9:03  32  52.6       82       F 30-34   Steelcase C                      
1719  762  Michael Pallo            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:10.55   28:04.45   9:03  33  46.7       165      M 30-34                                    
1720  2806 Tina Klap                F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:32.45   28:04.50   9:03  30  52.5       83       F 30-34                                    
1721  2078 Elise Kunnath            F      Kalamazoo         MI    28:12.15   28:04.60   9:03  23  52.5       52       F 19-24                                    
1722  58   Matt Huisman             M      Wyoming           MI    31:54.35   28:04.60   9:03  32  46.5       166      M 30-34                                    
1723  1943 Crystal Galer            F      Belmont           MI    29:32.40   28:04.65   9:03  26  52.5       101      F 25-29   DCA Dashers                      
1724  1658 Chris Curry              M      Martin            MI    31:04.30   28:04.95   9:04  43  49.7       159      M 40-44                                    
1725  789  Nate Potter              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:23.75   28:05.15   9:04  30  46.2       167      M 30-34                                    
1726  3002 J. Schumaker             F      Alto              MI    29:46.80   28:05.40   9:04  10  61.7       8        F 10-12                                    
1727  833  Brian Schumaker          M      Alto              MI    29:47.00   28:05.85   9:04  40  48.7       160      M 40-44                                    
1728  516  Ryan Deveney             M      Caledonia         MI    31:57.85   28:06.55   9:04  30  46.2       168      M 30-34                                    
1729  1976 Linda Redder             F      Zeeland           MI    28:51.35   28:06.75   9:04  47  56.8       37       F 45-49   Steelcase C                      
1730  1352 Daniel Lenar             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:08.50   28:06.75   9:04  45  50.5       157      M 45-49   Steelcase B                      
1731  3094 Laura Walton             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:42.80   28:07.00   9:04  22  52.4       53       F 19-24                                    
1732  2112 Maggie Morrison          F      Comstock Park     MI    29:23.20   28:07.05   9:04  31  52.4       84       F 30-34                                    
1733  2224 Tracy Kollar             F      Ada               MI    29:23.75   28:07.15   9:04  48  57.4       38       F 45-49                                    
1734  3272 Hillary Ivy              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:30.05   28:07.65   9:04  39  53.5       87       F 35-39                                    
1735  1962 Lori Lenar               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:10.40   28:08.00   9:05  47  56.7       39       F 45-49   Dematic 3                        
1736  3170 Melissa Markvluwer       F      Hudsonville       MI    28:22.25   28:08.85   9:05  40  53.8       67       F 40-44                                    
1737  3132 Jacey Ehmann             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:48.80   28:08.90   9:05  16  54.1       25       F 15-18                                    
1738  2770 Julie Hurley             F      Caledonia         MI    28:52.45   28:09.00   9:05  30  52.3       85       F 30-34                                    
1739  2935 Deborah Pieri            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:23.50   28:09.05   9:05  51  59.2       23       F 50-54                                    
1740  2874 Wendy Mielock            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:35.45   28:09.10   9:05  35  52.7       88       F 35-39                                    
1741  2461 Valerie Porter           F      Coopersville      MI    28:27.55   28:09.70   9:05  28  52.3       102      F 25-29                                    
1742  1945 Holly Carnahan           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:24.65   28:09.75   9:05  25  52.3       103      F 25-29   DCA Dashers                      
1743  1156 Larry Graw               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:34.90   28:10.35   9:05  54  53.9       126      M 50-54   Lacks B                          
1744  808  Kim Roehrig              M      Newaygo           MI    29:23.05   28:10.70   9:05  51  52.6       127      M 50-54                                    
1745  3296 Allison Smith            F      Byron Center      MI    28:55.05   28:11.30   9:06  26  52.3       104      F 25-29                                    
1746  585  Isaac Hartman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:13.85   28:12.00   9:06  28  45.9       175      M 25-29                                    
1747  2735 Amy Hartman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:13.80   28:12.65   9:06  27  52.2       105      F 25-29                                    
1748  2350 Leslie Mourand           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:14.50   28:12.70   9:06  42  54.3       68       F 40-44                                    
1749  414  Andrew Ault              M      Belmont           MI    29:04.85   28:13.00   9:06  30  46.0       169      M 30-34                                    
1750  2502 Kelley Spence            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:49.20   28:13.00   9:06  31  52.2       86       F 30-34                                    
1751  3135 Bridget McDonald         F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:53.50   28:13.05   9:06  16  53.9       26       F 15-18                                    
1752  1319 Jonathan Lewis           M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:25.55   28:13.05   9:06  33  46.4       170      M 30-34   Perrigo 1                        
1753  2467 Debbie Rooks             F      Zeeland           MI    29:15.30   28:13.30   9:06  43  54.7       69       F 40-44                                    
1754  303  Daniel Rooks             M      Zeeland           MI    29:15.50   28:13.30   9:06  45  50.3       158      M 45-49                                    
1755  77   Rick Hert                M      Ada               MI    31:23.15   28:13.70   9:06  50  52.1       128      M 50-54                                    
1756  388  Brian Jordan             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:39.50   28:14.15   9:07  56  54.6       56       M 55-59                                    
1757  3164 Jeanne Kortz             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:49.40   28:14.30   9:07  35  52.5       89       F 35-39                                    
1758  3283 Laura Gottschalk         F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:08.40   28:14.60   9:07  36  52.6       90       F 35-39                                    
1759  3206 Jennifer Webb            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:23.75   28:14.65   9:07  35  52.5       91       F 35-39                                    
1760  2969 Jodi Roark               F      Rockford          MI    31:04.70   28:15.10   9:07  33  52.3       87       F 30-34                                    
1761  2532 Jandi Baker              F      Livonia           MI    31:05.00   28:15.20   9:07  34  52.4       88       F 30-34                                    
1762  2093 Rebecca Vanlaan          F      Lowell            MI    29:55.65   28:15.65   9:07  49  57.7       40       F 45-49                                    
1763  209  S. Walkons               M      Sparta            MI    31:23.75   28:15.65   9:07  12  51.0       13       M 10-12                                    
1764  2013 Sarah Simpson            F      Rockford          MI    29:54.75   28:15.85   9:07  32  52.2       89       F 30-34                                    
1765  907  Jim Van Stensel Jr       M      Ravenna           MI    29:35.10   28:16.00   9:07  57  55.0       57       M 55-59                                    
1766  1843 Melanie Krygier          F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:18.25   28:16.75   9:07  23  52.1       54       F 19-24   Zondervan                        
1767  1852 Carol Lambert            F      Belding           MI    29:56.35   28:17.15   9:07  49  57.7       41       F 45-49   MPIE                             
1768  811  Weston Rooks             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:37.10   28:18.55   9:08  35  46.8       171      M 35-39                                    
1769  1262 Julien Fowler            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:01.40   28:18.75   9:08  53  53.2       129      M 50-54   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
1770  3077 Robyn Vandertill         F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:50.80   28:19.05   9:08  35  52.4       92       F 35-39                                    
1771  2593 Julia Byers              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:59.30   28:19.30   9:08  33  52.1       90       F 30-34                                    
1772  403  Tom Ackerman             M      Free Soil         MI    31:43.05   28:20.00   9:08  58  55.3       58       M 55-59                                    
1773  954  John Zick                M      Allegan           MI    32:07.60   28:20.00   9:08  56  54.4       59       M 55-59                                    
1774  3027 Diane Smith              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:30.05   28:20.50   9:09  37  52.7       93       F 35-39                                    
1775  1704 Matt McIntosh            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:25.60   28:20.95   9:09  34  46.5       171      M 30-34                                    
1776  1359 David Martin             M      Jenison           MI    30:10.55   28:21.30   9:09  51  52.3       130      M 50-54   Steelcase A                      
1777  1348 Phil Berridge            M      Allendale         MI    30:11.45   28:21.40   9:09  53  53.1       131      M 50-54   Steelcase B                      
1778  4003 Mark Creswell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:31.00   28:21.50   9:09  45  50.0       159      M 45-49                                    
1779  3175 Vickie Morren            F      Comstock Park     MI    29:13.25   28:21.70   9:09  50  58.1       24       F 50-54                                    
1780  1227 Michael Corcoran         M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:16.75   28:21.80   9:09  34  46.4       172      M 30-34   Infusion Associates              
1781  1817 Karen Schupp             F      Caledonia         MI    29:16.70   28:21.90   9:09  50  58.1       25       F 50-54   Aquinas College                  
1782  1263 Walter Wrbanich          M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:10.65   28:22.20   9:09  52  52.7       132      M 50-54   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
1783  2666 Cari Draft               F      Spring Lake       MI    28:40.20   28:22.35   9:09  43  54.4       70       F 40-44                                    
1784  1995 Heleen Smit              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:08.60   28:22.50   9:09  38  52.8       94       F 35-39   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
1785  2610 Renee Chapple            F      Granger           IN    29:37.55   28:22.75   9:09  32  52.0       91       F 30-34                                    
1786  734  Mike Murawa              M      Caledonia         MI    29:37.35   28:22.85   9:09  45  50.0       160      M 45-49                                    
1787  2261 Nancy Brooke             F      Greenville        MI    29:40.25   28:23.55   9:10  55  61.4       3        F 55-59                                    
1788  3105 Lisa Wilder              F      Portage           MI    28:51.20   28:23.80   9:10  45  55.2       42       F 45-49                                    
1789  2916 Judith Omlor-Sobesky     F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:59.95   28:24.25   9:10  49  57.4       43       F 45-49                                    
1790  550  Jon Frens                M      Hudsonville       MI    30:43.90   28:24.40   9:10  35  46.6       172      M 35-39                                    
1791  75   Patrick Przybylski       M      Rockford          MI    29:37.75   28:24.65   9:10  49  51.4       161      M 45-49                                    
1792  3030 Jamie Smith              F      Battle Creek      MI    28:47.55   28:25.65   9:10  30  51.8       92       F 30-34                                    
1793  3224 Jami Stehouwer           M      Caledonia         MI    29:38.25   28:26.15   9:10  39  47.8       173      M 35-39                                    
1794  3257 Kendall Aldrich          F      Ann Arbor         MI    29:34.40   28:26.35   9:10  27  51.8       106      F 25-29                                    
1795  332  Timothy Warwick          M      Sparta            MI    30:48.25   28:26.45   9:10  32  45.9       173      M 30-34                                    
1796  924  Jeff Vredevoogd          M      Grandville        MI    28:43.30   28:26.50   9:10  47  50.6       162      M 45-49                                    
1797  631  Kurt Kamps               M      Hudsonville       MI    28:46.05   28:26.65   9:11  45  49.9       163      M 45-49                                    
1798  983  Darrick Earegood         M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:52.10   28:26.65   9:11  27  45.5       176      M 25-29                                    
1799  3171 Carrie Mattice           F      Jenison           MI    29:15.35   28:26.85   9:11  38  52.7       95       F 35-39                                    
1800  1895 Rhonda Solberg           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:39.90   28:27.15   9:11  45  55.1       44       F 45-49   Infusion Associates              
1801  1309 Bryan Gonzalez           M      Wyoming           MI    31:59.20   28:27.15   9:11  26  45.5       177      M 25-29   DCA Dashers                      
1802  2504 Lesley Sobeck            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:35.55   28:27.50   9:11  24  51.8       55       F 19-24                                    
1803  2253 Heidi Hofman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:10.40   28:27.55   9:11  51  58.6       26       F 50-54                                    
1804  2938 Amy Polega               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:39.45   28:27.65   9:11  37  52.5       96       F 35-39                                    
1805  2382 Abigail Bradley          F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:56.25   28:27.65   9:11  32  51.8       93       F 30-34                                    
1806  2609 Karen Chapel             F      Grand Haven       MI    28:40.65   28:27.75   9:11  29  51.8       107      F 25-29                                    
1807  2247 Cindy Cafmeyer           F      Greenville        MI    30:04.40   28:28.45   9:11  52  59.2       27       F 50-54                                    
1808  821  Dave Schadler            M      Grandville        MI    31:46.40   28:29.15   9:11  25  45.5       178      M 25-29                                    
1809  3198 Victoria Zerbe1          F      Plainwell         MI    28:47.45   28:29.20   9:11  53  59.8       28       F 50-54                                    
1810  2263 Victoria Vandragt        F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:51.30   28:29.20   9:11  17  52.5       27       F 15-18                                    
1811  257  Brian Scott              M      Dorr              MI    31:48.00   28:29.55   9:11  50  51.7       133      M 50-54                                    
1812  1815 Staci Nebel              F      Wyoming           MI    28:59.55   28:29.95   9:12  24  51.7       56       F 19-24   Aquinas College                  
1813  1635 Scott Reininger          M      Ada               MI    31:17.10   28:30.20   9:12  44  49.4       161      M 40-44                                    
1814  2627 Nancy Creighton          F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:41.15   28:30.45   9:12  52  59.1       29       F 50-54                                    
1815  2386 Tracey Deweerd           F      Allegan           MI    30:00.30   28:30.50   9:12  30  51.7       94       F 30-34                                    
1816  1949 Elizabeth Block          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:09.30   28:30.55   9:12  22  51.7       57       F 19-24   Perrigo 4                        
1817  509  Wayne Darby              M      Jenison           MI    30:27.50   28:30.90   9:12  51  52.0       134      M 50-54                                    
1818  1236 Mike McIntosh            M      Rockford          MI    32:28.45   28:31.10   9:12  53  52.8       135      M 50-54   AAA Lawn Care                    
1819  1342 Steve Woods              M      Grand Haven       MI    29:59.65   28:31.25   9:12  46  50.1       164      M 45-49   AECOM                            
1820  1915 Julie Kreuze             F      Holland           MI    29:52.70   28:32.15   9:12  24  51.6       58       F 19-24   Spectrum Health True Red         
1821  2672 Mindy Earley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:06.45   28:32.30   9:12  28  51.6       108      F 25-29                                    
1822  1062 Matt Tompkins            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:32.60   28:33.80   9:13  33  45.9       174      M 30-34                                    
1823  1239 Nathan Steinberg         M      Wyoming           MI    30:33.90   28:33.85   9:13  31  45.6       175      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
1824  1344 Jeff Wood                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:59.80   28:34.60   9:13  32  45.7       176      M 30-34   AECOM                            
1825  2303 Michelle Hazen           F      Hopkins           MI    29:59.85   28:35.40   9:13  40  52.9       71       F 40-44                                    
1826  714  Joshua Meringa           M      Grandville        MI    29:33.90   28:35.85   9:14  28  45.3       179      M 25-29                                    
1827  1539 Chad Goodrow             M      Caledonia         MI    30:13.05   28:36.00   9:14  29  45.4       180      M 25-29                                    
1828  2727 Michelle Guzman          F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:33.90   28:36.10   9:14  36  52.0       97       F 35-39                                    
1829  3222 Kathleen Morgan          F      Ada               MI    29:37.75   28:36.25   9:14  51  58.3       30       F 50-54                                    
1830  1803 Barbrie Bain             F      Rockford          MI    29:55.80   28:36.25   9:14  41  53.2       72       F 40-44   Van Andel Institute              
1831  2288 Brenda Herron            F      Comstock Park     MI    29:07.55   28:36.55   9:14  38  52.4       98       F 35-39                                    
1832  3159 Jen Hayes                F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:34.10   28:37.00   9:14  24  51.5       59       F 19-24                                    
1833  1406 Tomas Haracourt          M      Grand Haven       MI    31:55.90   28:37.10   9:14  30  45.4       177      M 30-34                                    
1834  1612 Jeff Tucker              M      Ada               MI    29:31.35   28:37.20   9:14  37  46.8       174      M 35-39                                    
1835  570  Mike Gustin              M      Greenville        MI    29:49.70   28:37.25   9:14  50  51.4       136      M 50-54                                    
1836  194  Bill Bockheim            M      Sand Lake         MI    30:09.30   28:37.45   9:14  51  51.8       137      M 50-54                                    
1837  1964 Laura Hilbrand           F      Zeeland           MI    31:55.10   28:37.55   9:14  43  53.9       73       F 40-44   AECOM                            
1838  1549 Howe Ryan                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:57.85   28:37.90   9:14  33  45.8       178      M 30-34                                    
1839  4007 Ben Johnson              M      Caledonia         MI    28:50.25   28:38.10   9:14  29  45.3       181      M 25-29                                    
1840  1831 Lisa Taylor              F      Caledonia         MI    29:31.95   28:38.10   9:14  45  54.8       45       F 45-49   UTS                              
1841  720  Eric Miller              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:43.25   28:38.20   9:14  36  46.5       175      M 35-39                                    
1842  2376 S. Mann                  F      Cedar Springs     MI    29:41.95   28:38.60   9:14  11  58.9       9        F 10-12                                    
1843  3138 Dawn Anderson            F      Nunica            MI    28:56.50   28:39.50   9:15  41  53.1       74       F 40-44                                    
1844  1042 David Vanvels            M      Jenison           MI    30:36.50   28:40.30   9:15  55  53.4       60       M 55-59                                    
1845  2953 Emily Quinn-Nausadis     F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:52.00   28:40.60   9:15  32  51.4       95       F 30-34                                    
1846  2764 Sonny Huisman            F      Alto              MI    29:15.25   28:40.65   9:15  33  51.5       96       F 30-34                                    
1847  1868 Jennifer Semeyn          F      Rockford          MI    30:11.55   28:40.90   9:15  26  51.4       109      F 25-29   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
1848  2822 Cassie Kuck              F      Caledonia         MI    31:50.50   28:41.15   9:15  14  54.9       15       F 13-14                                    
1849  610  Brian Hop                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:56.30   28:41.25   9:15  25  45.2       182      M 25-29                                    
1850  3134 Nancy McDonald           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:24.15   28:42.20   9:16  45  54.6       46       F 45-49                                    
1851  3136 M. McDonald              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:24.10   28:42.40   9:16  11  58.7       10       F 10-12                                    
1852  3216 Becky Sedlar             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:56.60   28:42.60   9:16  33  51.4       97       F 30-34                                    
1853  2061 Heather McAvoy           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:58.15   28:42.80   9:16  26  51.3       110      F 25-29                                    
1854  3191 Ang Tindall              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:03.80   28:42.80   9:16  23  51.3       60       F 19-24                                    
1855  1272 Jonathan Miner           M      Rockford          MI    29:22.25   28:43.45   9:16  51  51.6       138      M 50-54   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
1856  820  Charles Schadler         M      Alto              MI    32:01.75   28:44.75   9:16  59  55.0       61       M 55-59                                    
1857  1241 Anthony Pienta           M      Byron Center      MI    31:24.30   28:45.50   9:17  27  45.0       183      M 25-29   Spectrum Health Marsala          
1858  916  Randy Vanderveen         M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:55.25   28:46.05   9:17  54  52.8       139      M 50-54                                    
1859  839  George Shaw              M      Allendale         MI    31:01.70   28:46.30   9:17  37  46.5       176      M 35-39                                    
1860  1580 James Reiffer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:19.65   28:46.40   9:17  60  55.4       20       M 60-64                                    
1861  318  Jason Reiffor            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:19.80   28:46.70   9:17  33  45.5       179      M 30-34                                    
1862  2975 Emily Rolf               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:43.45   28:46.80   9:17  25  51.2       111      F 25-29                                    
1863  2357 Nichole Cizauskas        F      Ada               MI    29:01.75   28:46.85   9:17  28  51.2       112      F 25-29                                    
1864  1724 Joe Thompson             M      Rockford          MI    31:37.45   28:47.00   9:17  28  45.0       184      M 25-29                                    
1865  573  Matt Haarman             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:21.85   28:47.15   9:17  28  45.0       185      M 25-29                                    
1866  2352 Maria Hasshaw            F      Allendale         MI    30:33.40   28:47.30   9:17  21  51.2       61       F 19-24                                    
1867  765  John Parker              M      Holland           MI    31:27.95   28:47.65   9:17  24  45.0       89       M 19-24                                    
1868  733  John Mundell             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:42.60   28:48.45   9:18  41  47.8       162      M 40-44                                    
1869  3160 Alyssa Heemstra          F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:04.20   28:49.20   9:18  17  51.9       28       F 15-18                                    
1870  2351 Rebecca Reynolds         F      Sparta            MI    29:20.10   28:49.65   9:18  34  51.3       98       F 30-34                                    
1871  2570 Colleen Boone            F      Jenison           MI    30:52.40   28:50.00   9:18  20  51.1       62       F 19-24                                    
1872  2389 Breanna Wisneski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:02.05   28:50.55   9:18  14  54.6       16       F 13-14                                    
1873  1201 Brian Muma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:05.90   28:50.55   9:18  45  49.2       165      M 45-49   Herman Miller 3                  
1874  2786 Sally Joure              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:19.50   28:50.65   9:18  54  59.7       31       F 50-54                                    
1875  218  David Marckini           M      West Olive        MI    29:25.25   28:50.70   9:18  72  62.0       6        M 70-74                                    
1876  3007 Kim Sebesta              F      Hamilton          MI    29:41.15   28:51.15   9:18  43  53.5       75       F 40-44                                    
1877  2561 Elizabeth Bloemers       F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:56.65   28:51.65   9:19  25  51.1       113      F 25-29                                    
1878  1712 Clark Pierson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:39.25   28:51.70   9:19  47  49.8       166      M 45-49                                    
1879  398  Richard Mondoux          M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:51.00   28:52.20   9:19  42  48.0       163      M 40-44                                    
1880  1863 Dana Bultman             F      Rockford          MI    30:53.50   28:52.40   9:19  36  51.5       99       F 35-39   Lacks C                          
1881  1378 Ross Fischer             M      Caledonia         MI    30:57.30   28:52.40   9:19  48  50.2       167      M 45-49   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
1882  501  Scott Crowley            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:51.15   28:52.50   9:19  39  47.1       177      M 35-39                                    
1883  2968 Sara Ringerwole          F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:43.35   28:52.55   9:19  28  51.0       114      F 25-29                                    
1884  3266 Sarah Fox                F      Lowell            MI    30:10.75   28:52.60   9:19  32  51.1       99       F 30-34                                    
1885  252  Andrew Schrauben         M      Lowell            MI    31:15.70   28:52.95   9:19  31  45.1       180      M 30-34                                    
1886  1560 David Cambell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:52.50   28:53.10   9:19  41  47.7       164      M 40-44                                    
1887  1948 Kathryn Eisenmann        F      Perrysburg        OH    31:53.85   28:53.10   9:19  34  51.2       100      F 30-34   Perrigo 4                        
1888  3210 Pamela Ries              F      Ada               MI    29:43.40   28:53.20   9:19  43  53.4       76       F 40-44                                    
1889  57   James Osman              M      Ada               MI    32:05.85   28:53.35   9:19  39  47.0       178      M 35-39                                    
1890  237  Dick Wolters             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:38.00   28:53.95   9:19  50  50.9       140      M 50-54                                    
1891  1178 Tim Dekraker             M      Alto              MI    29:09.15   28:54.00   9:19  46  49.4       168      M 45-49   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
1892  3153 Andrea Faber             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:50.70   28:54.35   9:19  29  51.0       115      F 25-29                                    
1893  3166 Stacie Lauria            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:23.40   28:54.75   9:20  40  52.3       77       F 40-44                                    
1894  2704 Amy Genthe               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:14.70   28:55.35   9:20  33  51.1       101      F 30-34                                    
1895  225  Mike Thaler              M      Muskegon          MI    29:54.35   28:56.20   9:20  59  54.6       62       M 55-59                                    
1896  1970 Michelle Hubbell         F      Holland           MI    31:21.25   28:56.25   9:20  39  52.0       100      F 35-39   Steelcase C                      
1897  935  Jeff Wassenaar           M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:00.15   28:56.35   9:20  45  49.0       169      M 45-49                                    
1898  220  John Juhas               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:28.70   28:56.50   9:20  54  52.5       141      M 50-54                                    
1899  3265 Brenda Teegardin         F      Hastings          MI    30:15.25   28:57.40   9:20  49  56.3       47       F 45-49                                    
1900  875  David Swenson            M      Spring Lake       MI    31:01.55   28:57.50   9:20  45  49.0       170      M 45-49                                    
1901  1926 Joyce Upper              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:38.65   28:57.90   9:21  52  58.2       32       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
1902  2128 Jennifer Yoder           F      Ada               MI    29:26.55   28:58.15   9:21  33  51.0       102      F 30-34                                    
1903  1997 Dan Boughton             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:53.25   28:58.50   9:21  44  48.6       165      M 40-44                                    
1904  3032 Hayden Smith             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:07.45   28:58.55   9:21  27  50.8       116      F 25-29                                    
1905  671  Joel Lautenbach          M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:07.55   28:58.65   9:21  28  44.7       186      M 25-29                                    
1906  214  Arend Vanderpols         M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:53.10   28:58.90   9:21  53  52.0       142      M 50-54                                    
1907  2472 Carrie Austin            F      Morley            MI    31:02.65   28:58.90   9:21  22  50.8       63       F 19-24                                    
1908  2473 Chelsea Ringei           F      Kent City         MI    31:02.40   28:58.95   9:21  16  52.5       29       F 15-18                                    
1909  2599 Katie Cap-Kneebone       F      Hudsonville       MI    29:59.30   28:59.75   9:21  26  50.8       117      F 25-29                                    
1910  1957 Aoife Conneely           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:38.30   29:00.45   9:21  21  50.8       64       F 19-24   Perrigo 2                        
1911  3118 Lauren Wright            F      Wyoming           MI    29:46.90   29:00.55   9:21  30  50.8       103      F 30-34                                    
1912  2309 Kelly Connor             F      Wyoming           MI    29:04.35   29:00.65   9:22  16  52.5       30       F 15-18                                    
1913  2410 Sarah Frigmansie         F      Allendale         MI    29:26.10   29:00.80   9:22  19  50.8       65       F 19-24                                    
1914  2333 Barb Ryan                F      Muskegon          MI    29:31.60   29:00.80   9:22  58  62.2       4        F 55-59                                    
1915  2430 Victoria Wolak           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:35.25   29:02.50   9:22  23  50.7       66       F 19-24                                    
1916  476  Kevin Carpenter          M      Belmont           MI    32:40.30   29:02.70   9:22  35  45.6       179      M 35-39                                    
1917  3079 Ronda Vanderwall         F      Grandville        MI    31:31.40   29:02.90   9:22  26  50.7       118      F 25-29                                    
1918  1677 Alex Kapral              M      Ada               MI    31:43.60   29:02.95   9:22  16  45.5       70       M 15-18                                    
1919  1571 Greg Morello             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:09.35   29:03.50   9:22  19  44.6       90       M 19-24                                    
1920  1550 David Medema             M      Ada               MI    31:29.35   29:03.90   9:23  42  47.7       166      M 40-44                                    
1921  2404 Nancy Trewhella          F      Rockford          MI    29:59.10   29:04.00   9:23  52  58.0       33       F 50-54                                    
1922  1551 E. Medema                M      Ada               MI    31:29.20   29:04.00   9:23  12  49.5       14       M 10-12                                    
1923  2340 Chantil Dewitt           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:49.20   29:04.05   9:23  31  50.7       104      F 30-34                                    
1924  3110 Barbara Willobee         F      Allendale         MI    30:14.15   29:04.40   9:23  21  50.7       67       F 19-24                                    
1925  1710 Russell Lampon           M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:01.95   29:04.55   9:23  32  44.9       181      M 30-34                                    
1926  767  Patrick Woodcock         M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:01.95   29:04.60   9:23  44  48.4       167      M 40-44                                    
1927  3225 Jennifer Benner          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:16.60   29:04.60   9:23  37  51.4       101      F 35-39                                    
1928  1575 J. Lindemer              M      Rockford          MI    32:03.45   29:05.00   9:23  11  51.2       15       M 10-12                                    
1929  3248 Charla Jenks             F      Comstock Park     MI    32:34.30   29:05.00   9:23  32  50.7       105      F 30-34                                    
1930  824  Scott Schnau             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:02.90   29:05.30   9:23  48  49.9       171      M 45-49                                    
1931  1768 Jeff Hoxworth            M      Ada               MI    32:54.20   29:05.50   9:23  34  45.3       182      M 30-34                                    
1932  3252 Maria Young              F      KENTWOOD          MI    29:41.25   29:05.90   9:23  39  51.7       102      F 35-39                                    
1933  2552 Karey Benedict           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:34.35   29:06.60   9:23  41  52.3       78       F 40-44                                    
1934  422  Brian Barr               M      Rockford          MI    30:37.70   29:06.70   9:23  31  44.7       183      M 30-34                                    
1935  131  Steven Barr              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:38.05   29:06.85   9:24  25  44.5       187      M 25-29                                    
1936  1866 Jamie Vanderzee          F      Caledonia         MI    30:10.05   29:07.00   9:24  29  50.6       119      F 25-29   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
1937  2608 Letitia Caston           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:10.25   29:07.10   9:24  43  53.0       79       F 40-44                                    
1938  1840 Luanne Cappiello         F      Grandville        MI    29:36.35   29:07.15   9:24  41  52.3       80       F 40-44   Midstate Security Company        
1939  2066 Erin Peters              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:12.40   29:07.55   9:24  27  50.6       120      F 25-29                                    
1940  1358 Randy Wierengo           M      Spring Lake       MI    32:40.50   29:07.65   9:24  49  50.1       172      M 45-49   Steelcase A                      
1941  1164 Joe Paiz                 M      Alto              MI    31:03.45   29:07.85   9:24  42  47.6       168      M 40-44   Lacks A                          
1942  1310 Jason Dunneback          M      Rockford          MI    33:09.05   29:08.20   9:24  31  44.7       184      M 30-34   DCA Dashers                      
1943  2438 Mary Beth Gast           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:33.70   29:08.30   9:24  53  58.5       34       F 50-54                                    
1944  2755 Tracy Honderd            F      Byron Center      MI    30:39.10   29:08.40   9:24  39  51.6       103      F 35-39                                    
1945  311  Steve Fridsma            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:16.35   29:08.40   9:24  38  46.3       180      M 35-39                                    
1946  3106 Chris Willemin           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:54.65   29:09.05   9:24  37  51.2       104      F 35-39                                    
1947  321  Ron Van Artsen           M      Alto              MI    30:02.20   29:09.35   9:24  43  47.9       169      M 40-44                                    
1948  1939 Anne Cowen               F      Grandville        MI    30:09.30   29:09.60   9:24  21  50.5       68       F 19-24   DCA Dashers                      
1949  1168 David Burian             M      Grandville        MI    30:58.00   29:09.80   9:24  41  47.2       170      M 40-44   Lacks D                          
1950  2648 Cynthia Dekuiper         F      Twin Lake         MI    29:15.95   29:09.95   9:25  32  50.6       106      F 30-34                                    
1951  3218 Nancy Siemer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:50.70   29:10.70   9:25  44  53.3       81       F 40-44                                    
1952  1369 Greg Kornelis            M      Jenison           MI    31:06.50   29:10.75   9:25  52  51.2       143      M 50-54   Concept Design                   
1953  3217 Marge Switzer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:50.80   29:11.20   9:25  37  51.2       105      F 35-39                                    
1954  2540 Julie Barrett            F      Ada               MI    30:59.25   29:11.80   9:25  25  50.5       121      F 25-29                                    
1955  296  Jacob Felten             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:59.40   29:12.10   9:25  20  44.4       91       M 19-24                                    
1956  1556 Luke Ferris              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:58.95   29:12.25   9:25  16  45.3       71       M 15-18                                    
1957  1557 Justin Felten            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:59.10   29:12.45   9:25  15  45.9       72       M 15-18                                    
1958  211  Ben Meyering             M      Zeeland           MI    31:31.70   29:12.65   9:25  31  44.6       185      M 30-34                                    
1959  1510 Christopher Salzman      M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:12.75   29:12.80   9:25  23  44.3       92       M 19-24                                    
1960  2906 O. Nichols               F      South Haven       MI    32:51.80   29:13.95   9:26  11  57.7       11       F 10-12                                    
1961  2779 Carol Jewell             F      Rockford          MI    30:35.50   29:14.40   9:26  42  52.4       82       F 40-44                                    
1962  217  Joshua Ashley            M      Muskegon          MI    30:00.30   29:15.10   9:26  17  44.7       73       M 15-18                                    
1963  2462 Erin Roys                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:39.40   29:15.70   9:26  27  50.4       122      F 25-29                                    
1964  2304 Carolyn Schaner          F      Caledonia         MI    31:03.30   29:15.70   9:26  19  50.4       69       F 19-24                                    
1965  725  Lon Morrisson            M      Rockford          MI    31:09.15   29:15.85   9:26  45  48.5       173      M 45-49                                    
1966  1786 Laars Helenius           M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:20.25   29:16.75   9:27  36  45.4       181      M 35-39                                    
1967  639  Lance King               M      Ionia             MI    31:12.90   29:16.80   9:27  27  44.2       188      M 25-29                                    
1968  440  Virgil Biggs             M      Saranac           MI    30:10.90   29:16.85   9:27  61  54.9       21       M 60-64                                    
1969  2802 Amy King                 F      Commerce Township MI    31:12.90   29:16.90   9:27  23  50.3       70       F 19-24                                    
1970  2414 Carmen Pace              F      Allendale         MI    29:43.90   29:17.00   9:27  20  50.3       71       F 19-24                                    
1971  1838 Jennifer Elliott         F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:24.50   29:17.20   9:27  24  50.3       72       F 19-24   Midstate Security Company        
1972  2388 Elizabeth Bracken        F      Grand Haven       MI    29:35.15   29:17.35   9:27  45  53.5       48       F 45-49                                    
1973  485  Eric Cochrane            M      Byron Center      MI    31:45.70   29:17.35   9:27  35  45.2       182      M 35-39                                    
1974  1739 Max Smith                M      Caledonia         MI    31:40.65   29:17.60   9:27  14  46.7       22       M 13-14                                    
1975  3231 Karrie Vandernberge      F      Ada               MI    30:09.65   29:17.95   9:27  41  51.9       83       F 40-44                                    
1976  2330 Lisa Keller              F      Ada               MI    30:09.60   29:18.00   9:27  41  51.9       84       F 40-44                                    
1977  1037 Stephen McMahon          M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:41.85   29:18.20   9:27  40  46.7       171      M 40-44                                    
1978  2949 Jean Pursley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:31.95   29:18.40   9:27  42  52.3       85       F 40-44                                    
1979  804  Richard Robbins          M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:31.45   29:18.50   9:27  49  49.8       174      M 45-49                                    
1980  1362 Dave Laponsie            M      Marne             MI    31:49.60   29:19.35   9:28  58  53.5       63       M 55-59   Steelcase A                      
1981  2579 Sheila Bragg             F      Flint             MI    30:08.35   29:19.85   9:28  43  52.6       86       F 40-44                                    
1982  2048 Liz Lancaster            F      Hastings          MI    29:26.80   29:20.00   9:28  71  72.8       1        F 70-74                                    
1983  1955 Betsy Haak               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:19.80   29:20.15   9:28  25  50.2       123      F 25-29   Perrigo 2                        
1984  1692 Joe Bueche               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:11.85   29:20.90   9:28  46  48.7       175      M 45-49                                    
1985  2421 Sue Kovalak              F      Comstock Park     MI    29:30.95   29:20.95   9:28  50  56.2       35       F 50-54                                    
1986  3240 Hayley Lindemer          F      Rockford          MI    32:18.65   29:21.20   9:28  14  53.7       17       F 13-14                                    
1987  2391 Elizabeth Hill           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:08.40   29:21.25   9:28  38  51.0       106      F 35-39                                    
1988  818  Mark Satkoski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:04.20   29:21.90   9:28  25  44.1       189      M 25-29                                    
1989  1377 Andrew Keith             M      Rockford          MI    31:25.40   29:21.95   9:28  28  44.1       190      M 25-29   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
1990  2212 Polly Krywanski          F      Rockford          MI    30:43.40   29:22.40   9:29  47  54.4       49       F 45-49                                    
1991  829  Mark Schremp             M      Rockford          MI    31:44.85   29:24.05   9:29  43  47.5       172      M 40-44                                    
1992  2861 Mary McDaniel            F      Grand Haven       MI    32:43.00   29:24.20   9:29  25  50.1       124      F 25-29                                    
1993  2299 Elizabeth Pierson        F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:57.15   29:24.55   9:29  32  50.2       107      F 30-34                                    
1994  123  Donald Lavercombe        M      Spring Lake       MI    32:31.00   29:24.60   9:29  48  49.3       176      M 45-49                                    
1995  731  John Mullett             M      Ada               MI    31:41.80   29:25.15   9:29  43  47.5       173      M 40-44                                    
1996  1834 MacKenzie Mikulenas      F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:51.50   29:25.20   9:29  23  50.1       73       F 19-24   General Electric                 
1997  1616 Randy Evers              M      Shelbyville       MI    32:29.45   29:25.20   9:29  44  47.8       174      M 40-44   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
1998  3126 Liesl Zylstra            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:38.35   29:25.45   9:30  39  51.1       107      F 35-39                                    
1999  2829 Jenny Laponsie           F      Sparta            MI    30:37.20   29:25.45   9:30  27  50.1       125      F 25-29                                    
2000  2653 Jennifer Denton          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:29.75   29:25.50   9:30  32  50.1       108      F 30-34                                    
2001  2798 Megan Kersaan            F      Allendale         MI    30:32.35   29:25.75   9:30  24  50.1       74       F 19-24                                    
2002  3084 Rebecca Vanstedum        F      Hudsonville       MI    30:32.45   29:25.95   9:30  25  50.1       126      F 25-29                                    
2003  2211 Lisa McNess              F      Comstock Park     MI    31:19.90   29:26.30   9:30  43  52.4       87       F 40-44                                    
2004  330  Ryan Kersletter          M      Rockford          MI    32:23.95   29:26.35   9:30  26  44.0       191      M 25-29                                    
2005  3177 Lynn Nelson              F      Ionia             MI    33:14.90   29:26.70   9:30  49  55.4       50       F 45-49                                    
2006  85   David Smits              M      Ada               MI    31:01.05   29:27.10   9:30  45  48.2       177      M 45-49                                    
2007  3033 Kelli Snay               F      Byron Center      MI    30:52.20   29:27.80   9:30  31  50.0       109      F 30-34                                    
2008  2606 Katie Carr               F      Hudsonville       MI    29:53.85   29:27.90   9:30  33  50.1       110      F 30-34                                    
2009  1961 Michele Nielsen          F      Zeeland           MI    32:56.85   29:28.25   9:30  46  53.7       51       F 45-49   Dematic 3                        
2010  2758 Stephenie Hoving         F      Jenison           MI    31:31.05   29:28.80   9:31  20  50.0       75       F 19-24                                    
2011  3228 Colleen Paiz             M      Alto              MI    30:40.10   29:29.25   9:31  37  45.4       183      M 35-39                                    
2012  1750 Mitch Price              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:52.35   29:29.75   9:31  43  47.4       175      M 40-44                                    
2013  2995 Chelsea Schmuker         F      Rockford          MI    31:06.25   29:32.05   9:32  25  49.9       127      F 25-29                                    
2014  2721 Sarah Grewe              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:40.05   29:32.10   9:32  23  49.9       76       F 19-24                                    
2015  2379 Kelly Korstange          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:29.45   29:32.10   9:32  27  49.9       128      F 25-29                                    
2016  2577 Erin Bradley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:26.65   29:32.25   9:32  28  49.9       129      F 25-29                                    
2017  2993 Alicia Schlaudt          F      Rockford          MI    31:17.45   29:32.30   9:32  23  49.9       77       F 19-24                                    
2018  1381 Mike Galdys              M      Caledonia         MI    31:37.60   29:32.30   9:32  40  46.3       176      M 40-44   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
2019  3221 Kirsten Walstad          F      Rockford          MI    30:10.75   29:32.35   9:32  39  50.9       108      F 35-39                                    
2020  1130 James Boles              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:27.65   29:32.40   9:32  57  52.6       64       M 55-59   Herman Miller 2                  
2021  447  Joseph Bober             M      Cedar Springs     MI    31:54.50   29:32.75   9:32  39  46.0       184      M 35-39                                    
2022  3114 Ashley Witmyer           F      Horton            MI    31:17.85   29:32.80   9:32  24  49.9       78       F 19-24                                    
2023  2911 K.c. Novak               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:49.15   29:33.00   9:32  26  49.9       130      F 25-29                                    
2024  1577 David O'Donnoghue        M      Ada               MI    30:11.15   29:33.15   9:32  47  48.7       178      M 45-49                                    
2025  1772 Helmut Linzbichler       M      Kapfenberg              31:35.80   29:33.50   9:32  66  56.7       5        M 65-69                                    
2026  2875 Lorraine Miles           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:48.35   29:33.65   9:32  61  63.3       5        F 60-64                                    
2027  2469 Colleen Linder           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:28.50   29:34.20   9:32  40  51.2       88       F 40-44                                    
2028  1631 Mike Gale                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:27.50   29:35.10   9:33  30  43.9       186      M 30-34                                    
2029  904  Alex Van Holstyn         M      Comstock Park     MI    32:29.10   29:35.15   9:33  53  50.9       144      M 50-54                                    
2030  3182 Linda Powers             F      Belmont           MI    30:13.75   29:35.30   9:33  48  54.5       52       F 45-49                                    
2031  2435 Katie May                F      Sparta            MI    30:09.55   29:35.50   9:33  29  49.8       131      F 25-29                                    
2032  1741 Branden Garner           M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:28.15   29:35.70   9:33  28  43.8       192      M 25-29                                    
2033  3133 Deb Vanderzyden          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:18.05   29:36.00   9:33  47  53.9       53       F 45-49                                    
2034  2423 Peggy Fehn               F      Portage           MI    31:07.30   29:37.15   9:33  26  49.7       132      F 25-29                                    
2035  970  Josh Bringedahl          M      Wyoming           MI    32:15.75   29:37.50   9:33  20  43.7       93       M 19-24                                    
2036  2019 Nurys Eduardo            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:15.75   29:38.65   9:34  45  52.9       54       F 45-49   Pipp Mobile                      
2037  982  Terry Dowdell Jr         M      Greenville        MI    30:53.50   29:39.05   9:34  34  44.4       187      M 30-34                                    
2038  1240 Al Fischer               M      Grandville        MI    31:17.65   29:39.20   9:34  43  47.1       177      M 40-44   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
2039  4010 Daniel Titus             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:40.60   29:39.80   9:34  47  48.5       179      M 45-49                                    
2040  1223 Farhod Baghera           M      Ada               MI    31:24.90   29:40.15   9:34  49  49.2       180      M 45-49   Perrigo 3                        
2041  1889 Liz Baghera              F      Ada               MI    31:24.90   29:40.50   9:34  43  52.0       89       F 40-44   Perrigo 3                        
2042  723  Adam` Monroe             M      Traverse City     MI    30:43.30   29:40.80   9:34  23  43.6       94       M 19-24                                    
2043  1758 Derek Peuler             M      Hudsonville       MI    32:40.00   29:41.05   9:35  36  44.8       185      M 35-39                                    
2044  1660 Jim Bultema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:42.50   29:42.30   9:35  32  43.9       188      M 30-34                                    
2045  2225 Susan Molly              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:20.40   29:42.45   9:35  58  60.8       5        F 55-59                                    
2046  100  Ryan Graffy              M      Byron Center      MI    32:45.95   29:42.45   9:35  27  43.6       193      M 25-29                                    
2047  2434 Lindsey Savickas         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:44.15   29:42.50   9:35  26  49.6       133      F 25-29                                    
2048  13   Ian Phillips             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:17.75   29:42.90   9:35  16  44.5       74       M 15-18                                    
2049  357  Frank Long               M      Lowell            MI    32:52.95   29:42.90   9:35  55  51.5       65       M 55-59                                    
2050  368  Kenneth Schwartz         M      Byron Center      MI    31:20.55   29:43.15   9:35  52  50.3       145      M 50-54                                    
2051  2477 Laura Mosley             F      Fruitport         MI    30:53.10   29:43.40   9:35  20  49.6       79       F 19-24                                    
2052  3226 Rachael Doezema          F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:27.85   29:43.60   9:35  27  49.6       134      F 25-29                                    
2053  1858 Michele Vachon           F      Grandville        MI    31:21.65   29:43.65   9:35  32  49.6       111      F 30-34   Lacks A                          
2054  2631 Donna Crowl              F      Belmont           MI    30:31.55   29:43.85   9:35  43  51.9       90       F 40-44                                    
2055  2741 Dee Heemstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:55.85   29:44.55   9:36  46  53.2       55       F 45-49                                    
2056  2024 Sarah Brodhead           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:27.90   29:44.80   9:36  24  49.5       80       F 19-24                                    
2057  193  Thomas Slager            M      Caledonia         MI    32:37.50   29:45.25   9:36  23  43.5       95       M 19-24                                    
2058  191  Andrew Slager            M      Caledonia         MI    32:38.10   29:45.75   9:36  19  43.5       96       M 19-24                                    
2059  1128 Daniel Broekhuizen       M      Caledonia         MI    32:01.10   29:46.10   9:36  36  44.7       186      M 35-39   SH Emergency Department          
2060  2178 Tamara Herrmann          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:11.35   29:46.20   9:36  40  50.8       91       F 40-44                                    
2061  119  Mark Pierson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:04.20   29:46.35   9:36  36  44.7       187      M 35-39                                    
2062  1942 Katie Wilkerson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:48.40   29:46.70   9:36  28  49.5       135      F 25-29   DCA Dashers                      
2063  3073 Biz Van Tiflin           F      Saginaw           MI    31:34.85   29:46.75   9:36  19  49.5       81       F 19-24                                    
2064  2498 Rilee Catalono           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:03.20   29:46.90   9:36  14  52.9       18       F 13-14                                    
2065  1940 Kristin Dunneback        F      Rockford          MI    33:48.55   29:47.10   9:36  29  49.5       136      F 25-29   DCA Dashers                      
2066  2496 Chloe Vruggink           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:03.40   29:47.25   9:37  15  52.0       31       F 15-18                                    
2067  2899 Alli Nall                F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:34.70   29:47.45   9:37  19  49.5       82       F 19-24                                    
2068  2723 Carrie Groleau           F      Grandville        MI    32:53.65   29:47.50   9:37  34  49.7       112      F 30-34                                    
2069  3102 Branda Werdon            F      Rockford          MI    30:56.00   29:47.75   9:37  35  49.8       109      F 35-39                                    
2070  1524 Tucker York              M      Kalamazoo         MI    33:18.20   29:47.85   9:37  42  46.5       178      M 40-44                                    
2071  1315 Jonathan Mikulich        M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:41.85   29:47.95   9:37  38  45.3       188      M 35-39   Perrigo 1                        
2072  3051 Connie Szymczak          F      Rockford          MI    30:12.95   29:48.40   9:37  42  51.4       92       F 40-44                                    
2073  2701 Courtney Gaskell         F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:10.45   29:49.00   9:37  17  50.2       32       F 15-18                                    
2074  2680 Lori Faber               F      Byron Center      MI    30:31.85   29:49.05   9:37  46  53.0       56       F 45-49                                    
2075  2229 Julie Bera               F      Rockford          MI    30:24.40   29:49.30   9:37  45  52.6       57       F 45-49                                    
2076  1278 Patrick Drueke           M      Ada               MI    31:39.25   29:49.50   9:37  35  44.4       189      M 35-39   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
2077  1968 Angela Burgess           F      Hudsonville       MI    33:17.30   29:49.50   9:37  41  51.0       93       F 40-44   Steelcase B                      
2078  1707 Aaron Russo              M      Byron Center      MI    32:51.05   29:49.95   9:37  38  45.2       190      M 35-39                                    
2079  2605 Deborah Carpenter        F      Belmont           MI    31:24.80   29:50.05   9:37  34  49.6       113      F 30-34                                    
2080  1598 Dave Navitskas           M      Belmont           MI    32:02.60   29:50.40   9:38  51  49.7       146      M 50-54                                    
2081  97   Paul Dornbos             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:26.30   29:50.40   9:38  59  52.9       66       M 55-59                                    
2082  2587 Denise Bullock           F      Lowell            MI    31:52.05   29:50.65   9:38  36  49.8       110      F 35-39                                    
2083  2012 Anne Emenhiser           F      Fremont           MI    31:51.75   29:51.50   9:38  39  50.4       111      F 35-39                                    
2084  2073 Susan Peterson           F      Portage           MI    33:31.25   29:51.50   9:38  43  51.7       94       F 40-44                                    
2085  2275 Margaret Harrison        F      Lowell            MI    31:02.40   29:52.10   9:38  49  54.6       58       F 45-49                                    
2086  891  Richard Tournier         M      Grand Haven       MI    32:49.00   29:52.35   9:38  61  53.8       22       M 60-64                                    
2087  2268 Lisa Bush                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:23.10   29:52.40   9:38  25  49.3       137      F 25-29                                    
2088  2665 Kara Doyle               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:51.35   29:52.55   9:38  39  50.4       112      F 35-39                                    
2089  1846 Jennifer Byle            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:37.50   29:53.00   9:38  25  49.3       138      F 25-29   SH Emergency Department          
2090  2712 Melissa Goehring         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:23.00   29:53.00   9:38  34  49.5       114      F 30-34                                    
2091  2588 Michelle Burdsal         F      Comstock Park     MI    31:29.05   29:53.40   9:39  38  50.1       113      F 35-39                                    
2092  136  Ralph Sherman            M      Ada               MI    30:54.05   29:53.85   9:39  48  48.5       181      M 45-49                                    
2093  861  John Stark               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:45.00   29:54.00   9:39  52  50.0       147      M 50-54                                    
2094  3245 Kylee Schafer            F      Rockford          MI    31:24.20   29:55.30   9:39  16  50.9       33       F 15-18                                    
2095  282  James Zetty              M      Wyoming           MI    32:14.15   29:55.40   9:39  52  50.0       148      M 50-54                                    
2096  2823 Tammy Kuhlman            F      Spring Lake       MI    30:50.35   29:56.05   9:39  36  49.7       114      F 35-39                                    
2097  2411 Terra Decker             F      Wayland           MI    30:21.80   29:56.10   9:39  19  49.2       83       F 19-24                                    
2098  1716 Robert Vermeer           M      Rockford          MI    32:41.30   29:56.45   9:40  43  46.7       179      M 40-44                                    
2099  775  Matthew Perry            M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:15.10   29:56.85   9:40  30  43.4       189      M 30-34                                    
2100  2403 Anne Spaulding           F      Belding           MI    30:21.20   29:56.95   9:40  44  51.9       95       F 40-44                                    
2101  1444 Patrick Arnold           M      Elkhart           IN    31:45.20   29:57.10   9:40  26  43.3       194      M 25-29                                    
2102  285  Brandon Foster           M      Wyoming           MI    32:15.95   29:57.10   9:40  30  43.4       190      M 30-34                                    
2103  866  Daniel Sterling          M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:19.40   29:57.75   9:40  50  49.1       149      M 50-54                                    
2104  3249 Sarah Vansoest           F      Rockford          MI    30:30.85   29:57.75   9:40  26  49.2       139      F 25-29                                    
2105  1827 Kristie Arnold           F      Rockford          MI    31:46.40   29:58.00   9:40  29  49.2       140      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2106  2649 Stephanie Deleeuw        F      Comstock Park     MI    30:42.15   29:59.55   9:41  26  49.1       141      F 25-29                                    
2107  2714 Gretchen Goodenow        F      Lowell            MI    31:00.25   30:00.05   9:41  37  49.8       115      F 35-39                                    
2108  2417 Sara Bouwkamp            F      Grant             MI    32:14.00   30:00.10   9:41  45  52.3       59       F 45-49                                    
2109  232  Tom Zoodsma              M      Wyoming           MI    33:44.80   30:00.50   9:41  48  48.3       182      M 45-49                                    
2110  2307 M. Roubal                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:29.05   30:00.80   9:41  9   59.6       1        F 1- 9                                     
2111  2002 Judy Alderink            F      Fremont           MI    30:52.80   30:02.00   9:41  46  52.7       60       F 45-49                                    
2112  1251 Jordan Throop            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:10.30   30:02.10   9:41  26  43.1       195      M 25-29   Spectrum Health True Red         
2113  253  Joshua Krbez             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:15.35   30:02.35   9:41  26  43.1       196      M 25-29                                    
2114  1828 Tiffany Zdunic           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:32.75   30:02.55   9:41  23  49.0       84       F 19-24   UTS                              
2115  599  Roger Hoffman            M      Holton            MI    32:42.20   30:05.10   9:42  60  53.0       23       M 60-64                                    
2116  2544 Shelly Batterbee         F      Ada               MI    30:49.15   30:05.45   9:42  34  49.2       115      F 30-34                                    
2117  937  Rob Weakley              M      Caledonia         MI    32:15.30   30:05.45   9:42  38  44.8       191      M 35-39                                    
2118  1952 Amy Poplaski             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:05.25   30:05.70   9:42  36  49.4       116      F 35-39   Perrigo 2                        
2119  3184 Sara Randall             F      Spring Lake       MI    31:57.95   30:05.75   9:43  36  49.4       117      F 35-39                                    
2120  2810 Michele Koeller          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:36.10   30:06.60   9:43  43  51.3       96       F 40-44                                    
2121  2015 Robin Kramer             F      Ada               MI    32:02.70   30:07.45   9:43  46  52.5       61       F 45-49                                    
2122  2589 Susan Burmania           F      Byron Center      MI    32:27.85   30:07.85   9:43  49  54.1       62       F 45-49                                    
2123  630  Steve Kaiser             M      Caledonia         MI    30:50.70   30:07.90   9:43  31  43.2       191      M 30-34                                    
2124  2221 Stacy Osman              F      Ada               MI    31:23.80   30:08.00   9:43  39  49.9       118      F 35-39                                    
2125  2219 Melissa Walbridge        F      Byron Center      MI    30:32.90   30:08.30   9:43  31  48.9       116      F 30-34                                    
2126  192  Robert Slager            M      Caledonia         MI    32:59.80   30:08.35   9:43  25  43.0       197      M 25-29                                    
2127  2707 Mindy Gerwig             F      Cedar Springs     MI    31:14.80   30:08.70   9:43  29  48.9       142      F 25-29                                    
2128  2292 Krisena Rieger           F      Fruitport         MI    30:51.95   30:08.95   9:44  41  50.5       97       F 40-44                                    
2129  1990 Sandy Vanderzicht        F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:14.85   30:09.20   9:44  58  59.9       6        F 55-59   Dematic 4                        
2130  244  Jack Vanartsen           M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:17.30   30:09.75   9:44  42  46.0       180      M 40-44                                    
2131  3201 Joanne Heidermeich       F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:30.80   30:09.95   9:44  45  52.0       63       F 45-49                                    
2132  3082 Kari Vanryn              F      Caledonia         MI    30:44.55   30:10.05   9:44  36  49.3       119      F 35-39                                    
2133  3074 Amy Vander Velde         F      Belmont           MI    31:03.85   30:11.05   9:44  38  49.6       120      F 35-39                                    
2134  448  Robert Bockheim          M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:11.15   30:11.15   9:44  55  50.7       67       M 55-59                                    
2135  1351 Greg Bekius              M      Spring Lake       MI    33:45.35   30:12.20   9:45  49  48.3       183      M 45-49   Steelcase B                      
2136  1680 Matthew Bloem            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:44.40   30:12.35   9:45  24  42.9       97       M 19-24                                    
2137  2890 Dana Mulhall             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:21.60   30:12.35   9:45  42  50.7       98       F 40-44                                    
2138  3230 Britt Campbell           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:35.85   30:13.25   9:45  40  50.1       99       F 40-44                                    
2139  2871 Lisa Mervenne            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:22.25   30:13.35   9:45  44  51.4       100      F 40-44                                    
2140  1485 Kurt Lang                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:19.55   30:13.75   9:45  30  43.0       192      M 30-34                                    
2141  1642 Steve Dougherty          M      San Juan          PR    31:54.95   30:13.85   9:45  38  44.6       192      M 35-39                                    
2142  2872 M. Mervenne              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:22.35   30:14.00   9:45  12  54.4       12       F 10-12                                    
2143  1647 Griffin Kragt            M      Ada               MI    31:00.10   30:14.10   9:45  13  46.3       23       M 13-14                                    
2144  2813 Stacey Kolenda           F      Rockford          MI    31:09.45   30:14.45   9:45  38  49.5       121      F 35-39                                    
2145  2160 Anna Petko               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:13.50   30:14.65   9:45  13  53.2       19       F 13-14                                    
2146  2926 Betsy Parolini           F      Ada               MI    31:25.40   30:15.55   9:46  43  51.0       101      F 40-44                                    
2147  3284 Loralee Bruxvoort        F      Hudsonville       MI    32:22.55   30:15.55   9:46  27  48.7       143      F 25-29                                    
2148  2054 Janet Krueger            F      Lowell            MI    32:02.10   30:17.00   9:46  52  55.6       36       F 50-54                                    
2149  695  William Martin           M      Rockford          MI    32:09.70   30:17.75   9:46  65  54.8       6        M 65-69                                    
2150  1826 Tammy Devries            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:26.35   30:18.00   9:46  35  49.0       122      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2151  2842 Kim Lund                 F      Rockford          MI    32:11.75   30:21.65   9:48  32  48.6       117      F 30-34                                    
2152  3124 Toni Zacker-Houseman     F      Kalamazoo         MI    31:37.55   30:22.00   9:48  39  49.6       123      F 35-39                                    
2153  2994 Sharon Schmuker          F      Rockford          MI    31:11.75   30:22.35   9:48  32  48.6       118      F 30-34                                    
2154  1219 Jon Brown                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:43.80   30:22.40   9:48  41  45.3       181      M 40-44   Rhoades Runners                  
2155  3011 Robin Shavalier          F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:56.80   30:23.40   9:48  43  50.8       102      F 40-44                                    
2156  2500 Lucy Lynema              F      Hudsonville       MI    30:36.55   30:23.60   9:48  57  58.7       7        F 55-59   Herman Miller 1                  
2157  2115 Joyce Lafleur            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:04.95   30:24.40   9:49  54  56.7       37       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
2158  2873 Tami Miars               F      Grandville        MI    31:57.75   30:24.65   9:49  39  49.5       124      F 35-39                                    
2159  2398 Senia Eckelbarger        F      Cedar Springs     MI    30:52.10   30:24.80   9:49  34  48.7       119      F 30-34                                    
2160  1508 Alan Rheault             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:53.40   30:25.85   9:49  44  46.2       182      M 40-44                                    
2161  2042 Sue Cuddington           F      Grand Haven       MI    31:58.05   30:25.90   9:49  43  50.7       103      F 40-44                                    
2162  2990 Angie Scarlato           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:26.05   30:26.10   9:49  31  48.4       120      F 30-34                                    
2163  2064 Nicole Malheisen         F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:52.85   30:26.20   9:49  35  48.7       125      F 35-39                                    
2164  2208 Laurie Zurek             F      Sparta            MI    31:01.35   30:26.60   9:49  35  48.7       126      F 35-39                                    
2165  580  Michael Harris           M      Ada               MI    31:22.50   30:27.70   9:50  45  46.6       184      M 45-49                                    
2166  1953 Jenn White               F      Hudsonville       MI    33:28.05   30:27.70   9:50  33  48.5       121      F 30-34   Perrigo 2                        
2167  1690 Michael Axford           M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:02.25   30:27.75   9:50  36  43.7       193      M 35-39                                    
2168  473  Greg Cammell             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:30.35   30:28.30   9:50  43  45.8       183      M 40-44                                    
2169  1538 David Wolma              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:25.40   30:28.45   9:50  28  42.5       198      M 25-29                                    
2170  1882 Kelly Stephens           F      Dorr              MI    31:26.65   30:28.75   9:50  34  48.6       122      F 30-34   Progressive AE 2                 
2171  2101 Mary Ann Williams        F      Comstock Park     MI    32:38.60   30:29.05   9:50  55  57.2       8        F 55-59                                    
2172  2284 Carol Johnson            F      Hudsonville       MI    31:05.80   30:29.10   9:50  49  53.5       64       F 45-49                                    
2173  3089 Mary Vos                 F      Ada               MI    31:50.95   30:29.65   9:50  44  51.0       104      F 40-44                                    
2174  2076 Consing Tompkins         F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:24.65   30:29.85   9:50  30  48.3       123      F 30-34                                    
2175  1500 Joel Ombry               M      Rockford          MI    33:59.55   30:30.30   9:50  43  45.8       184      M 40-44                                    
2176  3183 Tammy Quillan            F      Greenville        MI    33:59.70   30:30.55   9:51  35  48.6       127      F 35-39                                    
2177  1791 Michael York             M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:00.85   30:30.65   9:51  33  42.9       193      M 30-34                                    
2178  2904 Traci Newhouse           F      Hastings          MI    32:43.45   30:31.75   9:51  36  48.7       128      F 35-39                                    
2179  1766 Don Kern                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:34.20   30:32.40   9:51  51  48.6       150      M 50-54                                    
2180  1845 Theresa Petko            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:38.55   30:33.70   9:52  51  54.5       38       F 50-54   SH Emergency Department          
2181  2183 Vicki Kellough           F      Hudsonville       MI    32:32.45   30:33.95   9:52  28  48.2       144      F 25-29                                    
2182  2419 Alicia Wielhouwer        F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:47.80   30:34.20   9:52  33  48.3       124      F 30-34                                    
2183  2638 Lisamarie Davis          F      Grand Haven       MI    31:23.80   30:34.70   9:52  35  48.5       129      F 35-39                                    
2184  2757 Ruth Hop                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:47.80   30:34.85   9:52  25  48.2       145      F 25-29                                    
2185  2901 Jaren Nash               F      Ada               MI    31:00.55   30:35.70   9:52  33  48.3       125      F 30-34                                    
2186  2273 Pat Dancey               F      Ada               MI    31:25.30   30:35.70   9:52  65  64.4       2        F 65-69                                    
2187  887  M. Todd                  M      Ada               MI    33:40.85   30:35.70   9:52  10  50.7       16       M 10-12                                    
2188  1534 Jon Denouden             M      Rockford          MI    32:02.50   30:35.95   9:52  31  42.6       194      M 30-34                                    
2189  3277 Amy Morrissey            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:19.50   30:35.95   9:52  47  52.2       65       F 45-49                                    
2190  886  Jim Todd                 M      Ada               MI    33:41.15   30:35.95   9:52  48  47.4       185      M 45-49                                    
2191  1996 Stephanie Saxton         F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:23.05   30:36.45   9:52  31  48.1       126      F 30-34                                    
2192  2621 Amy Collier              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:52.15   30:36.55   9:52  34  48.4       127      F 30-34                                    
2193  2285 Carol Hillary            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:39.65   30:36.90   9:53  65  64.3       3        F 65-69                                    
2194  1028 Nicklas Dagersten        M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:18.30   30:37.75   9:53  35  43.2       194      M 35-39                                    
2195  2432 Mindy Nowakowski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:11.45   30:37.90   9:53  29  48.1       146      F 25-29                                    
2196  149  John Mosley              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:24.55   30:39.00   9:53  61  52.4       24       M 60-64                                    
2197  874  James Sweat              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:08.20   30:39.05   9:53  35  43.2       195      M 35-39                                    
2198  3052 Diana Tebeau             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:05.45   30:39.15   9:53  47  52.1       66       F 45-49                                    
2199  3291 Janice Witkowski         F      Caledonia         MI    31:43.55   30:39.30   9:53  47  52.1       67       F 45-49                                    
2200  442  Josh Bischoff            M      Zeeland           MI    34:08.50   30:39.45   9:53  22  42.3       98       M 19-24                                    
2201  3075 Giselle Vanderlaan       F      Holland           MI    34:07.00   30:40.15   9:54  34  48.3       128      F 30-34                                    
2202  1526 Rick Huthinson           M      Ionia             MI    33:21.65   30:40.25   9:54  58  51.1       68       M 55-59                                    
2203  3294 Michelle Stevenson       F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:06.05   30:40.40   9:54  36  48.5       130      F 35-39                                    
2204  2646 Erin Dejong              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:23.65   30:40.75   9:54  28  48.0       147      F 25-29                                    
2205  2659 Joann Dickinson          F      River Grove       IL    30:47.85   30:41.00   9:54  26  48.0       148      F 25-29                                    
2206  2858 Keely McClimans          F      Hudsonville       MI    31:21.65   30:41.10   9:54  34  48.2       129      F 30-34                                    
2207  1049 Terry Wing               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:39.50   30:41.45   9:54  54  49.5       151      M 50-54                                    
2208  2783 Michelle Johnson         F      Rockford          MI    32:32.45   30:42.25   9:54  29  48.0       149      F 25-29                                    
2209  2837 Emilee Long              F      Cedar Springs     MI    32:32.40   30:42.55   9:54  30  48.0       130      F 30-34                                    
2210  1929 Lynda Gauthier           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:24.75   30:42.95   9:55  41  49.5       105      F 40-44   Dematic 2                        
2211  2023 Lisa Laplante            F      Caledonia         MI    34:27.45   30:44.30   9:55  38  48.7       131      F 35-39                                    
2212  308  Jerry Dobry              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:55.30   30:44.50   9:55  65  54.0       7        M 65-69                                    
2213  2380 Wendy Hahn               F      Rockford          MI    34:11.15   30:44.60   9:55  30  47.9       131      F 30-34                                    
2214  2986 Julie Sara               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:38.85   30:44.65   9:55  29  47.9       150      F 25-29                                    
2215  1899 Kristine Walterhouse     F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:54.50   30:44.80   9:55  32  48.0       132      F 30-34   AAA Lawn Care                    
2216  1861 Barbara Lafever          F      Jenison           MI    31:05.15   30:44.80   9:55  57  58.0       9        F 55-59   Lacks D                          
2217  3005 Sarah Scott              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:41.65   30:45.30   9:55  27  47.9       151      F 25-29                                    
2218  2158 Denise Myers             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:04.85   30:45.75   9:55  36  48.3       132      F 35-39                                    
2219  2865 Karen McFeters           F      Union City        MI    31:50.75   30:46.10   9:56  56  57.3       10       F 55-59                                    
2220  2546 Kathryn Baumgras         F      Rockford          MI    31:45.35   30:46.65   9:56  21  47.9       85       F 19-24                                    
2221  2110 Amy Newmarch             F      Cedar Springs     MI    32:27.85   30:46.95   9:56  46  51.4       68       F 45-49   Spectrum Health True Red         
2222  2017 Taramisha Johnson        F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:26.50   30:48.00   9:56  34  48.1       133      F 30-34                                    
2223  3095 Jill Ward                F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:56.75   30:48.10   9:56  32  47.9       134      F 30-34                                    
2224  3259 Sharon Rix               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:53.40   30:48.40   9:56  47  51.8       69       F 45-49                                    
2225  1610 James Strodtbeck         M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:25.90   30:48.45   9:56  32  42.4       195      M 30-34                                    
2226  389  Sean Hall                M      Byron Center      MI    32:08.40   30:48.50   9:56  42  45.0       185      M 40-44                                    
2227  171  James Patch              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:57.50   30:48.65   9:56  61  52.1       25       M 60-64                                    
2228  2943 Sarah Poulisse           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:47.35   30:49.15   9:57  22  47.8       86       F 19-24                                    
2229  2855 Meagan Marko             F      Ada               MI    32:08.95   30:49.30   9:57  27  47.8       152      F 25-29                                    
2230  2582 Kelsey Bruxvoort         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:47.30   30:49.35   9:57  22  47.8       87       F 19-24                                    
2231  1207 John Witte               M      Lowell            MI    33:53.90   30:49.65   9:57  27  42.0       199      M 25-29   Genesis Seating                  
2232  2753 Sharon Holt              F      Dewitt            MI    33:58.05   30:49.75   9:57  32  47.8       135      F 30-34                                    
2233  3066 April Tuininga           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:08.85   30:49.85   9:57  27  47.8       153      F 25-29                                    
2234  2774 Heather Jacobs           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:09.05   30:50.55   9:57  30  47.8       136      F 30-34                                    
2235  2157 Kim Hoekstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:09.95   30:51.15   9:57  35  48.1       133      F 35-39                                    
2236  3009 Kelly Selk               F      Jenison           MI    31:07.60   30:51.45   9:57  41  49.3       106      F 40-44                                    
2237  2629 Jackie Cress             F      Ada               MI    33:37.05   30:52.60   9:58  25  47.7       154      F 25-29                                    
2238  2062 Jessica Herron           F      Wyoming           MI    33:23.65   30:52.70   9:58  26  47.7       155      F 25-29                                    
2239  1622 Jeff Taggart             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:38.90   30:52.95   9:58  25  41.9       200      M 25-29                                    
2240  2531 Elly Bainbridge          F      Jenison           MI    32:26.15   30:53.40   9:58  40  49.0       107      F 40-44                                    
2241  1621 Nathan Gage              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:39.30   30:53.55   9:58  25  41.9       201      M 25-29                                    
2242  2524 Jennifer Ayre            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:56.55   30:53.70   9:58  32  47.7       137      F 30-34                                    
2243  2075 Stacey Maas              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:29.10   30:55.05   9:58  33  47.8       138      F 30-34                                    
2244  2077 Sarah Grondin            F      Fowlerville       MI    32:29.10   30:55.50   9:59  24  47.6       88       F 19-24                                    
2245  1856 Vanessa Northrop         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:58.65   30:55.65   9:59  30  47.6       139      F 30-34   Lacks B                          
2246  3275 Audrey Westdorp          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:01.00   30:55.85   9:59  24  47.6       89       F 19-24                                    
2247  397  Perry Moore              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:49.40   30:55.85   9:59  60  51.5       26       M 60-64                                    
2248  835  Todd Seabert             M      Grand Haven       MI    32:27.20   30:56.35   9:59  47  46.5       186      M 45-49                                    
2249  2928 Kari Paskewicz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:13.15   30:56.95   9:59  35  47.9       134      F 35-39                                    
2250  2385 Sheryl Jackson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.00   30:57.10   9:59  17  48.4       34       F 15-18                                    
2251  537  Paul Faasse              M      Jenison           MI    34:41.80   30:57.15   9:59  30  42.0       196      M 30-34                                    
2252  2470 Brieanne Roper           F      Wyoming           MI    31:38.70   30:57.65   9:59  25  47.6       156      F 25-29                                    
2253  1531 Tommy Howell             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:17.95   30:58.00   9:59  34  42.5       197      M 30-34                                    
2254  1888 Carrie Albin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:30.10   30:58.20   9:59  34  47.8       140      F 30-34   Rhoades Runners                  
2255  3049 Katie Swords             F      East Lansing      MI    31:46.70   30:58.30   9:59  29  47.6       157      F 25-29                                    
2256  1515 Matt Swartz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:22.90   30:58.45   10:00 39  43.9       196      M 35-39                                    
2257  1149 Les Gaunt                M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:31.90   31:00.00   10:00 52  48.2       152      M 50-54   Progressive AE                   
2258  2742 Megan Heeren             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:37.70   31:00.15   10:00 26  47.5       158      F 25-29                                    
2259  1166 Brian Johnson            M      Lowell            MI    33:34.15   31:00.20   10:00 46  46.1       187      M 45-49   Lacks D                          
2260  1981 Yvonne Boucher           F      Byron Center      MI    34:07.10   31:00.50   10:00 36  47.9       135      F 35-39   Steelcase A                      
2261  2207 Jillian Heeren           F      Charleston        WV    32:37.70   31:00.90   10:00 23  47.5       90       F 19-24                                    
2262  3186 Amber Remsing            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:52.80   31:01.40   10:00 25  47.5       159      F 25-29                                    
2263  1806 Lesley Curtis            F      Wyoming           MI    33:00.30   31:01.40   10:00 27  47.5       160      F 25-29   Herman Miller 4                  
2264  3092 Kathleen Walker          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:36.50   31:02.25   10:01 35  47.8       136      F 35-39                                    
2265  2625 Holly Cook               F      Ada               MI    31:42.95   31:02.65   10:01 34  47.7       141      F 30-34                                    
2266  2812 Maureen Kohn             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:28.80   31:03.85   10:01 40  48.7       108      F 40-44                                    
2267  3046 Nancy Susterka           F      Ada               MI    31:21.95   31:04.05   10:01 53  54.9       39       F 50-54                                    
2268  3261 Margie Hayward           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:22.55   31:04.40   10:01 45  50.5       70       F 45-49                                    
2269  3299 Amy Kam                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:03.20   31:05.10   10:02 42  49.3       109      F 40-44                                    
2270  1946 Susan Smith              F      Grosse Pointe     MI    33:05.55   31:05.55   10:02 54  55.4       40       F 50-54   Perrigo 1                        
2271  1897 Kirsten Swanson          F      Rockford          MI    32:28.65   31:06.95   10:02 46  50.8       71       F 45-49   AAA Lawn Care                    
2272  1802 Jane Katerberg           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:08.65   31:07.25   10:02 59  58.7       11       F 55-59   Van Andel Institute              
2273  1877 Holly Smith              F      Rockford          MI    33:03.50   31:07.85   10:03 37  48.0       137      F 35-39   Herman Miller 3                  
2274  2155 Amy Andrasko             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:19.85   31:08.05   10:03 31  47.3       142      F 30-34                                    
2275  2455 Nancy Boncheim           F      Jenison           MI    31:42.35   31:08.50   10:03 46  50.8       72       F 45-49                                    
2276  3289 Nancy Pikaart            F      Alto              MI    32:13.35   31:08.70   10:03 60  59.4       6        F 60-64                                    
2277  2886 Stephanie Morrow         F      Sparta            MI    31:31.60   31:09.05   10:03 32  47.4       143      F 30-34                                    
2278  2751 Susan Hojnacki           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:55.45   31:10.65   10:03 38  48.1       138      F 35-39                                    
2279  2574 Jodi Boyce               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:36.35   31:10.85   10:04 39  48.3       139      F 35-39                                    
2280  2465 Mary Bokhout             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:16.95   31:11.25   10:04 47  51.2       73       F 45-49                                    
2281  269  Rick Breukink            M      Wyoming           MI    33:44.50   31:11.50   10:04 47  46.1       188      M 45-49                                    
2282  2298 Marianne Hunsinger       F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.10   31:12.30   10:04 47  51.2       74       F 45-49                                    
2283  518  Toben Devree             M      Hudsonville       MI    32:58.60   31:13.05   10:04 31  41.7       198      M 30-34                                    
2284  2374 Judy Florido             F      Grandville        MI    34:57.30   31:13.80   10:04 37  47.8       140      F 35-39                                    
2285  2517 Paula Adkins             F      Spring Lake       MI    31:31.90   31:14.35   10:05 38  48.0       141      F 35-39                                    
2286  243  Mike Dehaan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:23.25   31:15.70   10:05 36  42.6       197      M 35-39                                    
2287  2600 A. Cares                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:58.90   31:16.45   10:05 10  55.5       13       F 10-12                                    
2288  2905 S. Newton                F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:59.15   31:16.55   10:05 11  53.9       14       F 10-12                                    
2289  2065 A. Millenbach            F      Wyoming           MI    32:03.95   31:16.85   10:05 10  55.4       15       F 10-12                                    
2290  3152 Carol Elliott            F      Muskegon          MI    32:38.30   31:17.10   10:06 60  59.1       7        F 60-64                                    
2291  2601 Nora Cares               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:59.45   31:17.25   10:06 45  50.1       75       F 45-49                                    
2292  810  Steve Rooks              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:01.10   31:18.45   10:06 61  51.3       27       M 60-64                                    
2293  1428 Robert Davidson          M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:22.20   31:19.35   10:06 51  47.4       153      M 50-54                                    
2294  1427 Bob McDowell             M      Comstock Park     MI    34:22.35   31:19.55   10:06 55  48.8       69       M 55-59                                    
2295  2778 Nikki Jepsen             F      Grand Haven       MI    33:20.65   31:21.90   10:07 31  47.0       144      F 30-34                                    
2296  3298 Sarah Steffens           F      Ada               MI    31:42.20   31:22.05   10:07 43  49.2       110      F 40-44                                    
2297  1043 Nick Wolters             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:08.80   31:22.20   10:07 17  41.7       75       M 15-18                                    
2298  2987 Kelly Sarniak            F      Lowell            MI    33:33.85   31:22.30   10:07 35  47.3       142      F 35-39                                    
2299  2697 Laura Gabbert            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:07.35   31:22.45   10:07 35  47.3       143      F 35-39                                    
2300  3154 Tonya Foster             F      Saranac           MI    33:33.95   31:22.80   10:07 31  47.0       145      F 30-34                                    
2301  2506 Cathy Schuster           F      Howard City       MI    32:01.20   31:25.00   10:08 50  52.5       41       F 50-54                                    
2302  2846 Evie Madvig              F      Saranac           MI    33:12.25   31:25.00   10:08 39  47.9       144      F 35-39                                    
2303  2394 Delaney Callahan         F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:00.70   31:25.15   10:08 15  49.3       35       F 15-18                                    
2304  2650 Amanda Deloof            F      Kalamazoo         MI    33:14.20   31:25.50   10:08 25  46.9       161      F 25-29                                    
2305  673  Patrick Lee              M      Kalamazoo         MI    33:14.30   31:25.65   10:08 27  41.2       202      M 25-29                                    
2306  287  Phil Nienhuis            M      Hudsonville       MI    33:57.75   31:27.05   10:09 52  47.5       154      M 50-54                                    
2307  507  J. Dabkowski             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:33.70   31:27.30   10:09 9   51.7       4        M 1- 9                                     
2308  2280 Jessica McCrumb          F      Dowling           MI    32:19.35   31:27.55   10:09 26  46.8       162      F 25-29                                    
2309  710  Greg McVicker            M      Hudsonville       MI    33:38.75   31:28.00   10:09 37  42.5       198      M 35-39                                    
2310  3121 Cassie Yeo               F      Greenville        MI    32:37.80   31:28.05   10:09 20  46.8       91       F 19-24                                    
2311  2548 Tobi Beale               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:57.60   31:28.40   10:09 40  48.1       111      F 40-44                                    
2312  3207 Lindsay Slagboom         F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:17.20   31:28.95   10:09 29  46.8       163      F 25-29                                    
2313  2584 Michelle Buikema         F      Wyoming           MI    33:15.85   31:28.95   10:09 40  48.1       112      F 40-44                                    
2314  3290 Shirl Kohl-Martin        F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:24.20   31:29.70   10:10 41  48.3       113      F 40-44                                    
2315  2319 Lynne Carlson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:49.20   31:30.50   10:10 42  48.6       114      F 40-44                                    
2316  3273 Karen Currie             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:18.00   31:30.70   10:10 31  46.8       146      F 30-34                                    
2317  2053 Sherry Thayer            F      Sand Lake         MI    31:40.75   31:31.30   10:10 16  48.3       36       F 15-18                                    
2318  2728 Emily Hagger             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:00.70   31:31.40   10:10 13  51.0       20       F 13-14                                    
2319  3165 Heather Lake             F      Coopersville      MI    33:11.25   31:31.90   10:10 27  46.7       164      F 25-29                                    
2320  2656 Abigail Devries          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:17.65   31:32.20   10:10 13  51.0       21       F 13-14                                    
2321  892  Timothy Trim II          M      Wyoming           MI    33:35.75   31:32.25   10:10 30  41.2       199      M 30-34                                    
2322  3286 Alyson Snyder            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:19.90   31:33.05   10:11 35  47.0       145      F 35-39                                    
2323  2176 Dawn Decamp              F      Zeeland           MI    34:00.00   31:33.40   10:11 41  48.2       115      F 40-44                                    
2324  2334 Jennifer Kline           F      Byron Center      MI    33:41.20   31:33.60   10:11 32  46.7       147      F 30-34                                    
2325  2815 Erin Kolkman             F      Allendale         MI    34:00.20   31:33.65   10:11 29  46.7       165      F 25-29                                    
2326  449  Chris Bond               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:08.80   31:34.15   10:11 36  42.1       199      M 35-39                                    
2327  3035 Emily Soltis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:06.65   31:34.40   10:11 22  46.7       92       F 19-24                                    
2328  3243 Michelle Bainbridge      F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:02.45   31:35.30   10:11 26  46.6       166      F 25-29                                    
2329  3080 Erin Vanderwier          F      Muskegon          MI    31:57.70   31:36.00   10:12 25  46.6       167      F 25-29                                    
2330  1752 Lester Allen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:58.95   31:37.70   10:12 59  50.0       70       M 55-59                                    
2331  2036 Danielle Allen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:58.95   31:38.10   10:12 23  46.6       93       F 19-24                                    
2332  2127 Susan English            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:52.05   31:38.20   10:12 48  51.0       76       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
2333  1753 Jim Schweitzer           M      Grand Ledge       MI    35:04.75   31:38.80   10:13 59  49.9       71       M 55-59                                    
2334  1386 T. Eavey                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:19.70   31:38.80   10:13 12  45.5       17       M 10-12                                    
2335  1126 Robert Vensas            M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:35.80   31:40.35   10:13 58  49.5       72       M 55-59   SH Emergency Department          
2336  478  Andres Casasola          M      Jenison           MI    35:16.50   31:41.40   10:13 18  40.9       76       M 15-18                                    
2337  758  Dale Oosterink           M      Jenison           MI    35:16.35   31:41.50   10:13 46  45.1       189      M 45-49                                    
2338  1944 Erin Hagen               F      Dorr              MI    35:43.20   31:41.85   10:14 30  46.5       148      F 30-34   DCA Dashers                      
2339  905  Christopher Van Ryn      M      Belmont           MI    35:21.05   31:43.40   10:14 33  41.3       200      M 30-34                                    
2340  2692 Andrea Freude            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:08.65   31:43.65   10:14 28  46.4       168      F 25-29                                    
2341  2274 Lisa Pohlad              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:37.45   31:43.75   10:14 43  48.6       116      F 40-44                                    
2342  2311 Christa Peoples          F      Comstock Park     MI    33:43.55   31:44.00   10:14 32  46.5       149      F 30-34                                    
2343  906  B. Van Ryn               M      Belmont           MI    35:21.10   31:44.00   10:14 6   61.9       5        M 1- 9                                     
2344  724  John Morgan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:18.90   31:44.80   10:14 37  42.2       200      M 35-39                                    
2345  2878 Kathy Mitchell           F      Holland           MI    33:43.10   31:44.90   10:14 34  46.6       150      F 30-34                                    
2346  1357 Steven Brown             M      Muskegon          MI    35:18.05   31:45.00   10:15 36  41.9       201      M 35-39   Steelcase A                      
2347  1566 John J Fernandez         M      Wyoming           MI    33:15.50   31:45.05   10:15 25  40.8       203      M 25-29                                    
2348  3099 Renee Webster            F      Belmont           MI    33:28.30   31:46.15   10:15 44  48.9       117      F 40-44                                    
2349  2222 Staci Messersmith        F      Comstock Park     MI    32:59.80   31:46.85   10:15 36  46.8       146      F 35-39                                    
2350  698  Tim Matusak              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:47.45   31:47.15   10:15 27  40.8       204      M 25-29                                    
2351  2699 Willis Gail              F      Ada               MI    33:46.20   31:48.20   10:16 36  46.7       147      F 35-39                                    
2352  3239 Mary Nader               F      Canton            MI    33:23.40   31:48.45   10:16 39  47.3       148      F 35-39                                    
2353  3167 Laura Lehnert            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:23.65   31:48.70   10:16 24  46.3       94       F 19-24                                    
2354  2882 Angie Molag              F      Grandville        MI    33:18.50   31:48.80   10:16 32  46.4       151      F 30-34                                    
2355  2177 Kristen Collins          F      Byron Center      MI    32:20.40   31:48.85   10:16 23  46.3       95       F 19-24                                    
2356  3190 Molly Stephens           F      Rockford          MI    32:47.95   31:48.85   10:16 25  46.3       169      F 25-29                                    
2357  1360 Dave Van Dyke            M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:39.80   31:49.35   10:16 51  46.6       155      M 50-54   Steelcase A                      
2358  2181 Candice Collins          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:20.35   31:49.40   10:16 27  46.3       170      F 25-29                                    
2359  2793 Kim Kelley               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:51.75   31:50.65   10:16 38  47.1       149      F 35-39                                    
2360  1839 Jessica Reidy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:17.35   31:50.85   10:16 25  46.3       171      F 25-29   Midstate Security Company        
2361  2844 Meghan MacDonald         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:58.65   31:51.35   10:17 28  46.3       172      F 25-29                                    
2362  2466 Kelly Muizelaar          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:00.05   31:51.40   10:17 33  46.4       152      F 30-34                                    
2363  2355 Julie Pekowski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:51.40   31:52.35   10:17 33  46.3       153      F 30-34                                    
2364  727  Roger Mulder             M      Holland           MI    34:33.20   31:52.40   10:17 67  53.1       8        M 65-69                                    
2365  1697 Robert Van Manen         M      Marne             MI    33:48.00   31:53.00   10:17 51  46.5       156      M 50-54                                    
2366  1655 Jeremy Pyne              M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:41.75   31:53.15   10:17 28  40.6       205      M 25-29                                    
2367  2237 Tammy Yaeger             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:36.50   31:53.90   10:17 55  54.6       12       F 55-59                                    
2368  1728 Paul Zyskowski           M                              34:18.90   31:54.20   10:17 51  46.5       157      M 50-54                                    
2369  2612 Stefanie Chick           F      Ludington         MI    34:07.40   31:54.45   10:18 24  46.2       96       F 19-24                                    
2370  2302 Anna Ollgaard            F      Grandville        MI    34:07.40   31:54.65   10:18 25  46.2       173      F 25-29                                    
2371  1879 Deborah MacDonald        F      Lowell            MI    34:03.55   31:54.85   10:18 38  46.9       150      F 35-39   Genesis Seating                  
2372  2433 Elaine Schwaiger         F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:27.35   31:55.60   10:18 45  49.1       77       F 45-49                                    
2373  2765 Anne Huizinga            F      Holland           MI    35:29.90   31:55.75   10:18 32  46.2       154      F 30-34                                    
2374  2436 Jennifer Ellis           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:27.25   31:55.80   10:18 38  46.9       151      F 35-39                                    
2375  1764 Don Hendriksen           M      Sparta            MI    33:35.70   31:56.05   10:18 47  45.0       190      M 45-49                                    
2376  9    Zach Hawley              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:31.95   31:56.95   10:18 16  41.4       77       M 15-18                                    
2377  2615 Emily Choura             F      Chicago           IL    33:58.60   31:57.40   10:19 28  46.1       174      F 25-29                                    
2378  3270 Janna Vanderzyden        F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:39.25   31:57.80   10:19 14  49.3       22       F 13-14                                    
2379  2282 Sue Beelen               F      Allendale         MI    33:24.05   31:58.00   10:19 53  53.3       42       F 50-54                                    
2380  666  Doug Landman             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:56.00   31:58.30   10:19 43  43.7       186      M 40-44                                    
2381  2808 Sara Klekotka            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:06.85   31:59.10   10:19 35  46.4       152      F 35-39                                    
2382  3022 Kim Slot                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:07.10   31:59.30   10:19 36  46.5       153      F 35-39                                    
2383  1819 Kaylee Pischel           F      Comstock Park     MI    34:01.30   32:00.80   10:20 25  46.0       175      F 25-29   Aquinas College                  
2384  1814 Krystal Tate             F      Caledonia         MI    34:01.30   32:00.90   10:20 37  46.6       154      F 35-39   Aquinas College                  
2385  3173 Renee McNeal             F      Belding           MI    32:49.65   32:01.40   10:20 47  49.9       78       F 45-49                                    
2386  2145 Carrie Sell-Farquhar     F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:34.85   32:01.80   10:20 26  46.0       176      F 25-29                                    
2387  2847 Susan Maitner            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:39.55   32:02.00   10:20 33  46.1       155      F 30-34                                    
2388  3223 Kim Pasikowski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:14.00   32:03.10   10:20 45  48.9       79       F 45-49                                    
2389  2204 Amy Cederquist           F      Rockford          MI    35:14.40   32:03.15   10:20 43  48.1       118      F 40-44                                    
2390  2800 Stephanie Key            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:11.25   32:03.45   10:20 22  46.0       97       F 19-24                                    
2391  12   Dan Allen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:41.20   32:04.95   10:21 15  41.8       78       M 15-18                                    
2392  3247 Diane Graves             F      Rockford          MI    33:35.95   32:06.35   10:21 46  49.3       80       F 45-49                                    
2393  3246 Tammi Schafer            F      Rockford          MI    33:36.25   32:06.55   10:21 43  48.1       119      F 40-44                                    
2394  2323 Luann Raimondo           F      Fennville         MI    32:38.90   32:06.90   10:22 58  56.2       13       F 55-59                                    
2395  3013 Kim Showers              F      Jenison           MI    33:45.90   32:07.15   10:22 34  46.1       156      F 30-34                                    
2396  1182 Jack Swift               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:15.00   32:07.50   10:22 21  40.3       99       M 19-24   Herman Miller 1                  
2397  2249 Heather Flowers          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:13.10   32:07.70   10:22 40  47.1       120      F 40-44                                    
2398  2563 Jenn Bober               F      Cedar Springs     MI    33:48.10   32:09.40   10:22 37  46.4       155      F 35-39                                    
2399  2966 Angie Rider              F      Alto              MI    32:43.75   32:09.90   10:23 28  45.8       177      F 25-29                                    
2400  2924 Tonya Parker             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:50.55   32:10.85   10:23 33  45.9       157      F 30-34                                    
2401  515  Philip Deboer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:48.10   32:11.75   10:23 43  43.4       187      M 40-44                                    
2402  867  John Stevenson           M      Ada               MI    35:02.40   32:12.80   10:23 57  48.3       73       M 55-59                                    
2403  2557 Amanda Bishop            F      Greenville        MI    32:57.15   32:13.25   10:24 31  45.7       158      F 30-34                                    
2404  2828 Theresa Lanning          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:44.25   32:13.90   10:24 45  48.7       81       F 45-49                                    
2405  2105 Jane Urban               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:44.15   32:14.40   10:24 43  47.9       121      F 40-44                                    
2406  472  Richard Cahill           M      Ionia             MI    34:04.00   32:15.10   10:24 54  47.1       158      M 50-54                                    
2407  1823 Katherine Carpenter      F      Cedar Springs     MI    32:19.65   32:16.20   10:25 32  45.7       159      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2408  2715 Heather Gordon           F      Paw Paw           MI    33:12.50   32:16.25   10:25 30  45.7       160      F 30-34                                    
2409  1812 Katherine Meade          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:28.25   32:16.65   10:25 22  45.6       98       F 19-24   Herman Miller 4                  
2410  699  Timothy Mauch            M      Holland           MI    34:13.65   32:16.80   10:25 36  41.2       202      M 35-39                                    
2411  3017 Tanya Sines              F      Caledonia         MI    33:12.50   32:16.95   10:25 32  45.7       161      F 30-34                                    
2412  3233 Tammi Van Til            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:07.95   32:17.35   10:25 43  47.8       122      F 40-44                                    
2413  1183 Roger Ohlrich            M      Alto              MI    33:24.70   32:17.85   10:25 44  43.6       188      M 40-44   Herman Miller 1                  
2414  2063 Jennifer Spliedt         F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:42.60   32:18.80   10:25 18  45.8       37       F 15-18                                    
2415  1829 Sue Gunnink              F      Hudsonville       MI    33:28.25   32:18.95   10:25 31  45.6       162      F 30-34   UTS                              
2416  3100 Kristen Weitzel          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:05.45   32:19.05   10:26 32  45.6       163      F 30-34                                    
2417  2209 Rebecca Parker           F      Rockford          MI    34:09.75   32:20.95   10:26 25  45.5       178      F 25-29                                    
2418  2919 Kathy Ormiston           F      Lowell            MI    33:52.75   32:21.00   10:26 51  51.5       43       F 50-54                                    
2419  932  Art Wallace              M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:07.35   32:21.20   10:26 33  40.5       201      M 30-34                                    
2420  2341 Carole Vanderpols        F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:34.10   32:22.20   10:27 53  52.7       44       F 50-54                                    
2421  694  Jim Manni                M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:55.50   32:22.35   10:27 46  44.1       191      M 45-49                                    
2422  2144 Suzanne Pyne             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:12.95   32:23.05   10:27 30  45.5       164      F 30-34                                    
2423  941  Joseph Weitzel           M      Homewood          IL    33:12.00   32:25.70   10:28 61  49.5       28       M 60-64                                    
2424  2974 Rebecca Rogers           F      Rockford          MI    33:17.95   32:28.10   10:28 27  45.4       179      F 25-29                                    
2425  578  Thomas Hanley            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:55.75   32:28.70   10:29 53  46.4       159      M 50-54                                    
2426  2264 Laura Houle              F      Sparta            MI    33:38.65   32:32.90   10:30 45  48.2       82       F 45-49                                    
2427  1864 Dana Anderson            F      Caledonia         MI    32:49.70   32:33.45   10:30 43  47.4       123      F 40-44   Lacks C                          
2428  3059 Mindy Tilli              F      Sparta            MI    33:39.75   32:33.75   10:30 43  47.4       124      F 40-44                                    
2429  1409 Jason Barko              M      Dorr              MI    34:25.90   32:33.80   10:30 30  39.9       202      M 30-34                                    
2430  2644 Amy Dedricks             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:05.25   32:34.15   10:30 44  47.7       125      F 40-44                                    
2431  2004 Shelley Teravest         F      Fremont           MI    34:33.30   32:34.90   10:31 43  47.4       126      F 40-44                                    
2432  1670 Todd Buzzell             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:16.50   32:35.25   10:31 50  45.2       160      M 50-54                                    
2433  3285 Laurie Larsen            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:07.25   32:36.40   10:31 40  46.4       127      F 40-44                                    
2434  2766 Jolon Hull               F      Sparta            MI    34:40.20   32:36.90   10:31 27  45.2       180      F 25-29                                    
2435  2636 Leslie Daniels           F      Holland           MI    33:10.15   32:37.40   10:31 28  45.2       181      F 25-29                                    
2436  2346 Jennifer Shane           F      Belmont           MI    33:58.70   32:37.40   10:31 43  47.3       128      F 40-44                                    
2437  3091 Brandi Wade              F      Comstock Park     MI    33:44.10   32:37.75   10:32 29  45.2       182      F 25-29                                    
2438  1601 Gregory Reichardt        M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:57.45   32:37.75   10:32 42  42.5       189      M 40-44                                    
2439  1994 Raven Young              F      Rockford          MI    33:23.35   32:38.55   10:32 25  45.1       183      F 25-29   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
2440  2384 Julie Scott              F      Caledonia         MI    32:49.05   32:39.95   10:32 38  45.9       156      F 35-39                                    
2441  3069 Tammy Underwood          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:42.80   32:40.00   10:32 36  45.5       157      F 35-39                                    
2442  2454 Amy Benedict             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:19.00   32:40.90   10:33 34  45.3       165      F 30-34                                    
2443  1911 Kathryn Gutowski         F      Walker            MI    34:29.35   32:41.65   10:33 46  48.4       83       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Greenery         
2444  3085 Teri Vantongeren         F      Ada               MI    34:12.60   32:42.40   10:33 37  45.7       158      F 35-39                                    
2445  2129 Stefani Shupe            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:27.55   32:43.25   10:33 25  45.0       184      F 25-29                                    
2446  2576 Wendy Braam              F      Jenison           MI    34:28.55   32:43.25   10:33 25  45.0       185      F 25-29                                    
2447  378  Robert Carpenter         M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:32.55   32:44.15   10:34 48  44.3       192      M 45-49                                    
2448  373  Don Szubinski            M      Comstock Park     MI    33:32.70   32:44.65   10:34 38  41.2       203      M 35-39                                    
2449  601  James Hogan              M      Ithaca            MI    35:19.90   32:44.80   10:34 47  43.9       193      M 45-49                                    
2450  87   Blaine Lafler            M      Alma              MI    35:19.70   32:44.90   10:34 55  46.7       74       M 55-59                                    
2451  2860 Megan McCormick          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:08.50   32:45.05   10:34 26  45.0       186      F 25-29                                    
2452  2694 Katie Frodl              F      Sparta            MI    33:09.10   32:45.35   10:34 32  45.0       166      F 30-34                                    
2453  1674 Eric Moody               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:55.50   32:46.50   10:34 40  41.8       190      M 40-44                                    
2454  226  Craig Gates              M      Cedar Springs     MI    35:23.60   32:47.65   10:35 55  46.7       75       M 55-59                                    
2455  2281 Lauren Minnick           F      Allendale         MI    33:09.85   32:47.95   10:35 25  44.9       187      F 25-29                                    
2456  2039 Betsy Baker              F      Coopersville      MI    34:27.95   32:48.45   10:35 31  44.9       167      F 30-34                                    
2457  367  Bob Stein                M      Wyoming           MI    35:32.60   32:49.15   10:35 63  49.8       29       M 60-64                                    
2458  372  Larry May                M      Rockford          MI    35:32.30   32:49.20   10:35 60  48.5       30       M 60-64                                    
2459  1825 Susanna Edwards          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:21.90   32:50.05   10:36 35  45.2       159      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2460  2087 Sarah Zrirzdinis         F      Byron Center      MI    32:59.15   32:51.85   10:36 29  44.8       188      F 25-29                                    
2461  268  Paul Murphy              M      Caledonia         MI    36:32.45   32:51.85   10:36 42  42.2       191      M 40-44                                    
2462  2308 Ann Roubal               F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:20.10   32:52.00   10:36 40  46.0       129      F 40-44                                    
2463  2310 Kellie Williams          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:20.35   32:52.30   10:36 39  45.8       160      F 35-39                                    
2464  2575 Jennifer Boyd            F      East Lansing      MI    33:42.75   32:52.45   10:36 23  44.8       99       F 19-24                                    
2465  405  Chad Allen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:01.80   32:52.65   10:36 33  39.9       203      M 30-34                                    
2466  2361 Lindsey Hirzel           F      Allendale         MI    34:40.40   32:54.00   10:37 22  44.8       100      F 19-24                                    
2467  881  Brendon Thiede           M      Battle Creek      MI    35:08.70   32:54.50   10:37 29  39.4       206      M 25-29                                    
2468  2543 Breanna Bath             F      Battle Creek      MI    35:08.35   32:54.60   10:37 21  44.8       101      F 19-24                                    
2469  2620 Kim Coan                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:03.85   32:54.90   10:37 34  45.0       168      F 30-34                                    
2470  3125 Kristen Zoetewey         F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:07.35   32:55.15   10:37 37  45.4       161      F 35-39                                    
2471  2963 Shanna Reynolds          F      Comstock Park     MI    35:03.85   32:55.30   10:37 30  44.8       169      F 30-34                                    
2472  2200 Meg Cusack               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:06.80   32:55.35   10:37 50  50.1       45       F 50-54                                    
2473  239  Brian Bresnahan          M      Caledonia         MI    36:45.55   32:55.65   10:37 25  39.3       207      M 25-29                                    
2474  2853 Christina Manion         F      Ada               MI    35:06.35   32:55.80   10:37 46  48.0       84       F 45-49                                    
2475  216  John Shyne               M      Muskegon          MI    33:41.75   32:56.40   10:38 52  45.4       161      M 50-54                                    
2476  1522 Stephen Westdorp         M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:24.40   32:56.45   10:38 51  45.0       162      M 50-54                                    
2477  2580 Sara Brondsema           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:52.55   32:56.70   10:38 23  44.7       102      F 19-24                                    
2478  3208 Angie Hatto              F      Allendale         MI    33:55.25   32:57.55   10:38 29  44.7       189      F 25-29                                    
2479  2525 Caroline Baar            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:21.60   32:59.40   10:39 44  47.1       130      F 40-44                                    
2480  2895 Amanda Murphy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:21.55   32:59.45   10:39 26  44.7       190      F 25-29                                    
2481  2989 Stasia Savage            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:46.70   33:00.45   10:39 34  44.8       170      F 30-34                                    
2482  348  Edward Czyzyk            M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:06.60   33:00.45   10:39 59  47.9       76       M 55-59                                    
2483  3061 Tracy Todd               F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:20.15   33:00.95   10:39 40  45.8       131      F 40-44                                    
2484  2320 Deborah Wilke            F      Rockford          MI    34:04.50   33:01.30   10:39 45  47.5       85       F 45-49                                    
2485  2647 Mary Dekam               F      Saranac           MI    34:49.70   33:02.10   10:39 35  44.9       162      F 35-39                                    
2486  3295 Lisa Playter             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:56.35   33:03.10   10:40 27  44.6       191      F 25-29                                    
2487  3008 Barb Seeley              F      Jenison           MI    35:10.30   33:03.15   10:40 44  47.0       132      F 40-44                                    
2488  2161 Trish Tue                F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:12.70   33:03.30   10:40 46  47.8       86       F 45-49                                    
2489  3055 Maggie Terry             F      East Lansing      MI    34:28.25   33:04.55   10:40 29  44.5       192      F 25-29                                    
2490  813  Daniel Rowland           M      Belding           MI    34:20.30   33:05.05   10:40 57  47.0       77       M 55-59                                    
2491  2251 Kristie Schrotenboer     F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:25.15   33:05.15   10:40 32  44.6       171      F 30-34                                    
2492  1870 Erin Braaksma            F      Hudsonville       MI    36:57.20   33:05.30   10:40 30  44.5       172      F 30-34   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
2493  3280 Jane Beckering           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:03.55   33:06.30   10:41 43  46.6       133      F 40-44                                    
2494  3281 K. Beckering             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:03.45   33:06.45   10:41 11  50.9       16       F 10-12                                    
2495  2257 Patti Smeelink           F      Ada               MI    35:18.25   33:07.55   10:41 50  49.8       46       F 50-54                                    
2496  640  Larry Kloth              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:28.70   33:08.05   10:41 54  45.8       163      M 50-54                                    
2497  3057 Joni Thome               F      Rockford          MI    33:30.60   33:08.20   10:41 51  50.3       47       F 50-54                                    
2498  2213 Tammy Anderson           F      Sparta            MI    34:21.95   33:10.20   10:42 37  45.0       163      F 35-39                                    
2499  1886 Debra Wall               F      Kalamazoo         MI    36:57.00   33:10.95   10:42 38  45.2       164      F 35-39   Rhoades Runners                  
2500  2784 Alexis Johnson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:49.35   33:12.60   10:43 28  44.4       193      F 25-29                                    
2501  3141 Carla Beebe-Grunwaldt    F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:10.95   33:13.00   10:43 39  45.3       165      F 35-39                                    
2502  1651 Bill Johnson             M      Lansing           MI    36:49.20   33:13.30   10:43 56  46.4       78       M 55-59                                    
2503  743  Steve Nemeth             M      Grandville        MI    34:53.80   33:13.50   10:43 53  45.3       164      M 50-54                                    
2504  2526 Erin Babson              F      Byron Center      MI    34:30.65   33:17.10   10:44 30  44.3       173      F 30-34                                    
2505  2623 Traci Conner             F      Grandville        MI    33:58.40   33:19.70   10:45 36  44.6       166      F 35-39                                    
2506  2927 Sandi Parrish            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:27.25   33:19.75   10:45 51  50.0       48       F 50-54                                    
2507  3086 Rebecca Vermaat          F      Wayland           MI    34:55.80   33:20.40   10:45 31  44.2       174      F 30-34                                    
2508  160  Craig Davis              M      Wyoming           MI    34:24.60   33:20.85   10:45 36  39.9       204      M 35-39                                    
2509  1287 Jeff Gottlieb            M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:34.15   33:21.45   10:46 53  45.2       165      M 50-54   Dematic 2                        
2510  1824 Jenny Rode               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:00.45   33:21.95   10:46 40  45.4       134      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2511  2367 Cynthia Shyne            F      Muskegon          MI    33:39.25   33:22.35   10:46 55  52.2       14       F 55-59                                    
2512  1920 Regina Cran              F      Coopersville      MI    35:07.70   33:23.45   10:46 35  44.4       167      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
2513  2453 Kathy Glynn              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:58.40   33:23.65   10:46 46  47.4       87       F 45-49                                    
2514  2876 Christina Miller         F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:15.05   33:24.85   10:47 28  44.1       194      F 25-29                                    
2515  814  Dennis Roys              M      Comstock Park     MI    37:20.85   33:24.95   10:47 66  50.2       9        M 65-69                                    
2516  2294 Katy Kline               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:40.20   33:25.25   10:47 26  44.1       195      F 25-29                                    
2517  2533 Kristan Baker            F      Ada               MI    34:26.75   33:25.45   10:47 27  44.1       196      F 25-29                                    
2518  2286 Heather Parlmer          F      Ada               MI    35:29.75   33:26.90   10:47 40  45.2       135      F 40-44                                    
2519  2811 Arielle Kohler           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:21.95   33:26.95   10:47 16  45.5       38       F 15-18                                    
2520  2534 Patricia Balcom          F      Casnovia          MI    33:54.75   33:28.05   10:48 44  46.5       136      F 40-44                                    
2521  754  A. Omerovic              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:42.65   33:29.20   10:48 10  46.3       18       M 10-12                                    
2522  1905 Betty Kuiper             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:37.10   33:30.50   10:49 50  49.2       49       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
2523  1501 Jim O'Rourke             M      Ada               MI    37:03.20   33:31.70   10:49 63  48.7       31       M 60-64                                    
2524  2673 Ann Early                F      Ada               MI    35:21.45   33:32.20   10:49 48  48.1       88       F 45-49                                    
2525  3200 Kathy Mead               F      Caledonia         MI    34:44.45   33:32.35   10:49 47  47.6       89       F 45-49                                    
2526  1006 Michael Mast             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:26.25   33:32.50   10:49 39  40.5       205      M 35-39                                    
2527  3036 Beth Spaman              F      Ada               MI    33:50.25   33:33.20   10:49 34  44.1       175      F 30-34                                    
2528  1807 Helen Hansen             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:24.30   33:33.80   10:50 51  49.6       50       F 50-54   Herman Miller 4                  
2529  2952 Jamielynn Quast-Schooley F      Greenville        MI    35:38.90   33:35.40   10:50 38  44.6       168      F 35-39                                    
2530  1235 Bryan Harrison           M      Caledonia         MI    36:21.70   33:36.75   10:51 39  40.4       206      M 35-39   AAA Lawn Care                    
2531  1497 Kim Mulder               M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:53.65   33:37.50   10:51 48  43.1       194      M 45-49                                    
2532  3188 Kristy Slot              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:53.70   33:37.65   10:51 40  45.0       137      F 40-44                                    
2533  2997 Beth Schnau              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:33.00   33:39.15   10:51 46  47.0       90       F 45-49                                    
2534  1969 Michelle Brockway        F      Rockford          MI    36:19.35   33:39.90   10:52 36  44.2       169      F 35-39   Steelcase C                      
2535  3097 Cindy Weakley            F      Caledonia         MI    35:50.40   33:40.90   10:52 34  43.9       176      F 30-34                                    
2536  700  John Maxwell             M      Byron Center      MI    36:48.25   33:41.05   10:52 40  40.6       192      M 40-44                                    
2537  1865 Kayln Smith              F      Caledonia         MI    35:35.15   33:41.60   10:52 27  43.7       197      F 25-29   Lacks C                          
2538  2269 Joslyn Deboode           F      Allendale         MI    35:35.35   33:41.90   10:52 28  43.7       198      F 25-29                                    
2539  1730 Bruce Van Haren          M      Clarksville       MI    35:07.35   33:42.30   10:52 49  43.3       195      M 45-49                                    
2540  3024 Lisa Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:29.65   33:42.65   10:52 46  46.9       91       F 45-49                                    
2541  2060 Deborah Friedersdorff    F      Kalamazoo         MI    33:42.75   33:42.75   10:53 41  45.1       138      F 40-44                                    
2542  2518 Debra Aldrich            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:30.05   33:42.85   10:53 26  43.7       199      F 25-29                                    
2543  2266 Angie Bond               F      Grant             MI    35:48.60   33:42.95   10:53 35  44.0       170      F 35-39                                    
2544  1789 Louis Friedersdorff      M      Kalamazoo         MI    33:43.35   33:43.35   10:53 52  44.3       166      M 50-54                                    
2545  2459 Lisa Heringten           F      Rockford          MI    33:45.60   33:43.40   10:53 28  43.7       200      F 25-29                                    
2546  2111 Annete Nepomuceno        F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:46.95   33:47.65   10:54 38  44.3       171      F 35-39                                    
2547  2335 Geri Ellinger            F      Pentwater         MI    35:48.50   33:48.40   10:54 71  63.2       2        F 70-74                                    
2548  134  Jim Heeren               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:14.65   33:48.85   10:54 52  44.2       167      M 50-54                                    
2549  2162 Wendy Taylor             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:26.40   33:49.40   10:55 43  45.6       139      F 40-44                                    
2550  2163 Cindy Haner-Velzen       F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:26.75   33:49.45   10:55 43  45.6       140      F 40-44                                    
2551  1175 Brad Youngs              M      Byron Center      MI    39:54.50   33:51.55   10:55 42  41.0       193      M 40-44   Lacks C                          
2552  2803 Holly Kinney             F      Comstock Park     MI    35:06.90   33:53.20   10:56 35  43.8       172      F 35-39                                    
2553  3196 Jenny White              F      Allendale         MI    34:42.70   33:53.70   10:56 24  43.5       103      F 19-24                                    
2554  3161 Laura Kersaan            F      Jenison           MI    34:42.75   33:53.85   10:56 21  43.5       104      F 19-24                                    
2555  889  Frederick Topolski       M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:18.95   33:54.25   10:56 59  46.6       79       M 55-59                                    
2556  1810 Sue Ann Watkins          F      Grandville        MI    36:01.90   33:54.45   10:56 50  48.6       51       F 50-54   Herman Miller 4                  
2557  2693 Jackie Frey              F      Sand Lake         MI    36:09.80   33:55.55   10:57 46  46.6       92       F 45-49                                    
2558  3129 Adanya Shyne             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:13.20   33:55.70   10:57 28  43.4       201      F 25-29                                    
2559  1989 Sue Boylan               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:02.50   33:56.40   10:57 51  49.1       52       F 50-54   Dematic 4                        
2560  1044 Jeremy Blanchard         M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:23.40   33:57.60   10:57 27  38.1       208      M 25-29                                    
2561  1325 Art Alberts              M      Lowell            MI    37:00.80   33:58.95   10:58 44  41.4       194      M 40-44   Perrigo 2                        
2562  2070 Shayla Larsen            F      Greenville        MI    34:57.80   33:59.90   10:58 27  43.3       202      F 25-29                                    
2563  3025 Theresa Smith            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:57.30   34:01.20   10:58 44  45.7       141      F 40-44                                    
2564  2254 Kim Stauffer             F      Rockford          MI    34:57.60   34:01.35   10:59 49  48.0       93       F 45-49                                    
2565  2633 Katherine Cummings       F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:39.60   34:01.60   10:59 28  43.3       203      F 25-29                                    
2566  2255 Barbara Mousseau         F      Rockford          MI    34:58.35   34:01.85   10:59 45  46.1       94       F 45-49                                    
2567  3122 Michele Young            F      Stanwood          MI    34:15.55   34:04.45   11:00 41  44.7       142      F 40-44                                    
2568  1835 Christa Pelak            F      Cedar Springs     MI    35:35.50   34:08.80   11:01 25  43.1       204      F 25-29   General Electric                 
2569  2124 Kelly McIntyre           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:40.10   34:09.95   11:01 39  44.1       173      F 35-39                                    
2570  2130 Charon Leal              F      Wyoming           MI    36:40.00   34:10.25   11:01 44  45.5       143      F 40-44                                    
2571  2925 Sarah Parker-Hormuth     F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:00.00   34:11.15   11:02 31  43.1       177      F 30-34                                    
2572  2370 Jane Lingeman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:57.55   34:15.00   11:03 52  49.2       53       F 50-54                                    
2573  2184 Jillian Kellough         F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:12.85   34:15.00   11:03 24  43.0       105      F 19-24                                    
2574  1910 Cheryl Briski            F      Jenison           MI    36:02.80   34:16.50   11:03 34  43.2       178      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery         
2575  2037 Cindy Pawlowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:47.25   34:17.05   11:04 29  43.0       205      F 25-29                                    
2576  3044 Amy Strach               F      Muskegon          MI    35:52.10   34:17.50   11:04 40  44.1       144      F 40-44                                    
2577  2637 Nicole D'Arcy            F      Muskegon          MI    35:52.05   34:18.00   11:04 31  43.0       179      F 30-34                                    
2578  3269 Christine Vanderzyden    F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:59.25   34:18.45   11:04 16  44.4       39       F 15-18                                    
2579  3068 Anne Tyson               F      Muskegon          MI    35:52.45   34:18.75   11:04 35  43.2       174      F 35-39                                    
2580  2553 Kim Bentley              F      Hudsonville       MI    36:10.05   34:20.80   11:05 35  43.2       175      F 35-39                                    
2581  2233 Heather Lobbezoo         F      Hudsonville       MI    35:49.40   34:21.15   11:05 36  43.3       176      F 35-39                                    
2582  1776 Adam Lewis               M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:42.40   34:21.35   11:05 32  38.0       204      M 30-34                                    
2583  677  Larry Lindemer           M      Rockford          MI    37:21.50   34:23.20   11:06 43  40.6       195      M 40-44                                    
2584  722  Brad Moffatt             M      Petoskey          MI    36:51.10   34:23.30   11:06 53  43.8       168      M 50-54                                    
2585  2655 Amber Devries            F      Grandville        MI    35:25.95   34:27.20   11:07 24  42.8       106      F 19-24                                    
2586  2159 Lisa Hammond             F      Jenison           MI    34:32.85   34:28.55   11:07 31  42.7       180      F 30-34                                    
2587  1898 Margaret Sharp           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:51.25   34:28.55   11:07 57  51.8       15       F 55-59   AAA Lawn Care                    
2588  760  Marc Pacek               M      Gobles            MI    35:52.15   34:29.00   11:07 38  39.1       207      M 35-39                                    
2589  3157 Jody Grantz              F      Alto              MI    36:23.90   34:29.50   11:08 48  46.8       95       F 45-49                                    
2590  2173 Elizabeth Panza          F      Grandville        MI    35:54.35   34:29.95   11:08 26  42.7       206      F 25-29                                    
2591  1869 Heather Grifhorst        F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:23.65   34:30.05   11:08 27  42.7       207      F 25-29   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
2592  1790 Donald Welch             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:21.10   34:31.05   11:08 50  42.6       169      M 50-54                                    
2593  1039 Stephen Rinke            M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:58.00   34:31.35   11:08 33  38.0       205      M 30-34                                    
2594  2607 Kristi Cassleman         F      Rockford          MI    36:20.55   34:33.40   11:09 32  42.7       181      F 30-34                                    
2595  2603 Cortney Carlson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:20.50   34:33.55   11:09 25  42.6       208      F 25-29                                    
2596  2512 Lindsay Ackerman         F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:25.30   34:33.80   11:09 31  42.6       182      F 30-34                                    
2597  2172 Falon Peters             M      Jenison           MI    35:58.80   34:34.30   11:09 25  37.5       209      M 25-29                                    
2598  852  Chris Sloffer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:21.20   34:34.35   11:09 41  39.8       196      M 40-44                                    
2599  2405 Beth Groner              F      Dowling           MI    35:26.15   34:34.45   11:09 24  42.6       107      F 19-24                                    
2600  2226 Mary Miller              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:19.70   34:35.70   11:10 45  45.3       96       F 45-49                                    
2601  2759 Amber Howard             F      Grandville        MI    35:50.75   34:36.15   11:10 17  43.3       40       F 15-18                                    
2602  2688 Katherine Folkert        F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:29.30   34:36.55   11:10 31  42.6       183      F 30-34                                    
2603  3254 Bev Cook                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:47.30   34:39.35   11:11 54  49.7       54       F 50-54                                    
2604  1725 T. Potter                M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:44.95   34:40.05   11:11 12  41.5       19       M 10-12                                    
2605  938  Jim Weaver               M      Grand Haven       MI    37:07.85   34:40.80   11:11 44  40.6       197      M 40-44                                    
2606  3262 Ashley Garson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:50.35   34:40.80   11:11 21  42.5       108      F 19-24                                    
2607  2850 C. Malmquist             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:18.45   34:41.65   11:12 12  47.4       17       F 10-12                                    
2608  2849 Rebecca Malmquist        F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:18.45   34:41.80   11:12 38  43.2       177      F 35-39                                    
2609  2091 Alexa Smeby              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:14.80   34:42.20   11:12 14  45.4       23       F 13-14                                    
2610  2139 Delora Warwick           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:49.70   34:42.20   11:12 54  49.6       55       F 50-54                                    
2611  2933 Sarah Pepper             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:19.75   34:42.25   11:12 28  42.5       209      F 25-29                                    
2612  2431 Mary Labinski            F      Lowell            MI    35:17.70   34:42.80   11:12 42  44.1       145      F 40-44                                    
2613  1937 Jennifer Walker          F      Byron Center      MI    36:00.50   34:42.90   11:12 32  42.5       184      F 30-34   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
2614  468  Willie Buie              M      Muskegon          MI    35:52.50   34:43.25   11:12 50  42.4       170      M 50-54                                    
2615  3021 Mel Sloffer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:30.40   34:43.95   11:12 37  43.0       178      F 35-39                                    
2616  2840 Michelle Lothschultz     F      Conklin           MI    36:22.60   34:44.50   11:12 27  42.4       210      F 25-29                                    
2617  2879 Sue Moffatt              F      Petoskey          MI    36:04.20   34:45.15   11:13 53  49.0       56       F 50-54                                    
2618  2942 Kate Porter              F      Petoskey          MI    36:03.95   34:45.50   11:13 27  42.4       211      F 25-29                                    
2619  150  Marvin Riedel            M      Ada               MI    35:02.05   34:45.70   11:13 34  37.9       206      M 30-34                                    
2620  2047 Anya Malcharek           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:39.40   34:45.80   11:13 31  42.4       185      F 30-34                                    
2621  633  Michael Karluk           M      West Olive        MI    35:59.55   34:47.30   11:13 52  43.0       171      M 50-54                                    
2622  3004 Danelle Scott            F      Hudsonville       MI    35:24.30   34:47.50   11:13 29  42.3       212      F 25-29                                    
2623  2339 Beth Smith               F      Byron Center      MI    36:09.25   34:48.85   11:14 38  43.0       179      F 35-39                                    
2624  1973 Rachel Walters           F      Zeeland           MI    38:15.60   34:52.85   11:15 19  42.2       109      F 19-24   Steelcase C                      
2625  1361 Bruce Walters            M      Zeeland           MI    38:16.25   34:53.20   11:15 46  40.9       196      M 45-49   Steelcase A                      
2626  2006 Amanda Faltinowski       F      Muskegon          MI    35:07.20   34:54.80   11:16 25  42.2       213      F 25-29                                    
2627  2007 Jennifer Blanchard       F      Fremont           MI    35:07.40   34:55.20   11:16 27  42.2       214      F 25-29                                    
2628  3026 Denise Smith             F      Grandville        MI    36:10.30   34:55.80   11:16 42  43.8       146      F 40-44                                    
2629  2220 Denise Turner            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:37.45   34:57.90   11:17 45  44.9       97       F 45-49                                    
2630  2805 Letty Kitson-Belcher     F      Belmont           MI    36:51.50   35:00.70   11:18 31  42.1       186      F 30-34                                    
2631  2663 Elizabeth Doorenbos      F      Hudsonville       MI    36:51.65   35:00.80   11:18 30  42.1       187      F 30-34                                    
2632  1805 Nora Galvin              F      Sparta            MI    35:27.35   35:01.35   11:18 60  52.8       8        F 60-64   Van Andel Institute              
2633  180  Chris Smith              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:52.85   35:02.50   11:18 14  39.0       24       M 13-14                                    
2634  2246 Andrea Holt              F      Dewitt            MI    38:11.15   35:02.95   11:18 63  54.8       9        F 60-64                                    
2635  2136 Karla Wagner             F      Jenison           MI    35:18.95   35:03.55   11:19 46  45.1       98       F 45-49                                    
2636  2866 Cheryl McGrath           F      Fremont           MI    37:04.55   35:05.85   11:19 51  47.5       57       F 50-54                                    
2637  2761 Kalina Huerta            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:40.90   35:07.00   11:20 25  42.0       215      F 25-29                                    
2638  2169 Nicole Rahm              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:51.80   35:07.90   11:20 23  41.9       110      F 19-24                                    
2639  1585 Emery Feeman             M      Rockford          MI    35:13.35   35:08.00   11:20 58  44.6       80       M 55-59                                    
2640  2349 Lupe Martinez            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:56.45   35:08.70   11:20 54  49.0       58       F 50-54                                    
2641  1711 Michael Levanduski       M      Wyoming           MI    37:58.45   35:10.55   11:21 27  36.8       210      M 25-29                                    
2642  3151 Shelli Elliott           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:32.80   35:10.90   11:21 35  42.2       180      F 35-39                                    
2643  2449 Mary Worst               F      Middleville       MI    36:46.35   35:11.25   11:21 51  47.4       59       F 50-54                                    
2644  2660 Abbigail Dillinger       F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:55.10   35:11.50   11:21 23  41.9       111      F 19-24                                    
2645  2717 Cheryl Gray              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:34.80   35:14.90   11:22 49  46.3       99       F 45-49                                    
2646  2452 Loanne Vredevoogd        F      Grandville        MI    35:33.10   35:15.05   11:22 45  44.5       100      F 45-49                                    
2647  2059 Azizah Hines             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:33.00   35:15.75   11:23 29  41.8       216      F 25-29                                    
2648  1380 Jeff Chiu                M      Hudsonville       MI    36:02.30   35:16.05   11:23 31  36.9       207      M 30-34   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
2649  2845 Kim Mack                 F      Marion            IN    36:59.55   35:16.25   11:23 23  41.8       112      F 19-24                                    
2650  3053 Miriam Teft              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:59.95   35:16.85   11:23 23  41.8       113      F 19-24                                    
2651  3064 Joanne Trembley          F      Holland           MI    37:28.00   35:19.90   11:24 34  41.9       188      F 30-34                                    
2652  2896 Christine Mutch          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:28.10   35:20.00   11:24 33  41.8       189      F 30-34                                    
2653  2005 Marti Stapel             F      Hesperia          MI    37:17.65   35:20.10   11:24 36  42.1       181      F 35-39                                    
2654  2295 Rhonda Bellamy           F      Cedar Springs     MI    36:28.35   35:24.35   11:25 39  42.5       182      F 35-39                                    
2655  2684 Amy Fernandez            F      Jenison           MI    37:16.25   35:24.35   11:25 39  42.5       183      F 35-39                                    
2656  156  Bill Zuidema             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:30.45   35:24.65   11:25 44  39.7       198      M 40-44                                    
2657  2945 B. Powers                F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:26.45   35:24.75   11:25 11  47.6       18       F 10-12                                    
2658  2909 Denise Noto              F      Sparta            MI    36:32.85   35:25.15   11:26 27  41.6       217      F 25-29                                    
2659  2662 Barb Donker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:32.80   35:25.70   11:26 36  42.0       184      F 35-39                                    
2660  2923 Anna Pakiela             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:19.20   35:26.10   11:26 31  41.6       190      F 30-34                                    
2661  1993 Misty Weeks              F      Caledonia         MI    36:15.15   35:29.40   11:27 30  41.5       191      F 30-34   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
2662  2979 Pamela Rowley            F      Lowell            MI    39:04.35   35:31.90   11:28 53  48.0       60       F 50-54                                    
2663  1111 Josh Zuidema             M      Jenison           MI    39:06.80   35:32.80   11:28 32  36.7       208      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2664  1127 William Stevenson        M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:07.90   35:36.40   11:29 67  47.5       10       M 65-69   SH Emergency Department          
2665  2383 Amanda Vandepol          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:53.15   35:36.85   11:29 31  41.4       192      F 30-34                                    
2666  2521 Amanda Andrulis          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:51.40   35:36.90   11:29 36  41.7       185      F 35-39                                    
2667  2450 Mary Cisler              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:15.05   35:40.05   11:30 34  41.5       193      F 30-34                                    
2668  2559 Deb Blacquiere           F      Jenison           MI    37:26.95   35:40.55   11:31 25  41.3       218      F 25-29                                    
2669  2686 Molly Fleming            F      Caledonia         MI    36:36.45   35:40.90   11:31 40  42.4       147      F 40-44                                    
2670  2776 Jessica Jarrard          F      Barrington        IL    37:27.10   35:41.15   11:31 25  41.3       219      F 25-29                                    
2671  2429 Marissa Baty             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:18.00   35:42.60   11:31 31  41.3       194      F 30-34                                    
2672  795  Matthew Putti            M      Hudsonville       MI    37:22.55   35:43.05   11:31 35  37.1       208      M 35-39                                    
2673  2511 Cynthia Calleon          F      Wyoming           MI    36:50.10   35:43.10   11:31 37  41.8       186      F 35-39                                    
2674  2337 Rebekah Sharp            F      Kalamazoo         MI    37:06.95   35:44.80   11:32 30  41.2       195      F 30-34                                    
2675  2230 Haley Patterson          F      Caledonia         MI    36:40.00   35:45.20   11:32 14  44.0       24       F 13-14                                    
2676  1068 T. Zinser                M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:53.75   35:45.40   11:32 9   45.4       6        M 1- 9                                     
2677  2095 Jennifer Zinser          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:53.80   35:45.50   11:32 43  43.2       148      F 40-44                                    
2678  1009 Brad Warmuskerken        M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:15.25   35:46.20   11:32 40  38.3       199      M 40-44                                    
2679  1982 Elaine Goralski          F      Royal Oak         MI    36:17.55   35:49.00   11:33 24  41.1       114      F 19-24   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
2680  1984 Veronica Rozelle         F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:17.70   35:49.60   11:33 26  41.1       220      F 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
2681  2069 Teri Daumeyer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:18.10   35:50.80   11:34 36  41.5       187      F 35-39                                    
2682  3142 Sheryl Bourzac           F      Byron Center      MI    37:25.60   35:54.50   11:35 50  45.9       61       F 50-54                                    
2683  3255 Michelle Simons          F      Wyoming           MI    36:55.10   35:54.80   11:35 38  41.7       188      F 35-39                                    
2684  2713 Kylie Golden             F      Lowell            MI    37:51.45   35:54.80   11:35 25  41.0       221      F 25-29                                    
2685  2089 Maris Tracy              F      Hudsonville       MI    36:15.60   35:55.70   11:35 52  46.9       62       F 50-54                                    
2686  1914 Anne Laurent             F      Ada               MI    38:11.15   35:56.55   11:36 35  41.3       189      F 35-39   Spectrum Health True Red         
2687  560  Tom Golden               M      Lowell            MI    37:52.00   35:56.80   11:36 26  36.0       211      M 25-29                                    
2688  2314 C. Smith                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:16.85   35:59.35   11:37 10  48.2       19       F 10-12                                    
2689  2316 Laurie Smith             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:16.75   35:59.55   11:37 45  43.6       101      F 45-49                                    
2690  2929 Jane Patterson           F      Caledonia         MI    36:58.35   36:03.60   11:38 46  43.9       102      F 45-49                                    
2691  2951 Alice Putti              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:46.20   36:04.10   11:38 36  41.2       190      F 35-39                                    
2692  2851 Crista Malmstead         F      Escanaba          MI    37:09.50   36:04.35   11:38 33  40.9       196      F 30-34                                    
2693  465  Richard Brouwer          M      Grand Haven       MI    39:50.70   36:05.40   11:39 69  47.8       11       M 65-69                                    
2694  2045 Ashleigh Jackson         F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:05.20   36:06.20   11:39 28  40.8       222      F 25-29                                    
2695  3041 Lori Stinson             F      Allendale         MI    37:02.65   36:07.40   11:39 37  41.3       191      F 35-39                                    
2696  1890 Karen Axdorff            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:13.95   36:08.85   11:40 52  46.6       63       F 50-54   Perrigo 3                        
2697  2930 Jayne Paulson            F      Coopersville      MI    38:02.75   36:09.55   11:40 38  41.4       192      F 35-39                                    
2698  2564 Jeni Bockheim            F      Rockford          MI    38:00.75   36:11.45   11:40 30  40.7       197      F 30-34                                    
2699  2537 Amy Barnes               F      Muskegon          MI    36:29.90   36:11.50   11:40 34  40.9       198      F 30-34                                    
2700  2327 Tonya Walkons            F      Sparta            MI    37:23.55   36:12.55   11:41 33  40.8       199      F 30-34                                    
2701  2378 Cindy Ritter             F      Ada               MI    37:01.95   36:12.85   11:41 63  53.0       10       F 60-64                                    
2702  2258 Barb Dinger              F      Jenison           MI    37:12.50   36:13.90   11:41 57  49.2       16       F 55-59                                    
2703  2245 Rita Woodruff            F      Sparta            MI    37:30.15   36:14.60   11:41 53  47.0       64       F 50-54                                    
2704  2809 Cindy Knoll              F      Holland           MI    37:30.30   36:14.70   11:42 48  44.5       103      F 45-49                                    
2705  3050 Michelle Szczepanczyk    F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:24.00   36:15.25   11:42 30  40.6       200      F 30-34                                    
2706  3123 Patricia Yurush          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:55.45   36:16.10   11:42 42  42.2       149      F 40-44                                    
2707  1941 Sarah Garcia             F      Grandville        MI    38:31.50   36:16.20   11:42 28  40.6       223      F 25-29   DCA Dashers                      
2708  2090 Lindsay Flynn            F      Grandville        MI    38:31.40   36:16.45   11:42 27  40.6       224      F 25-29                                    
2709  655  Z. Kuck                  M      Caledonia         MI    39:07.35   36:22.10   11:44 11  40.9       20       M 10-12                                    
2710  2027 Nicole Woodford          F      Spring Lake       MI    37:00.00   36:23.05   11:44 27  40.5       225      F 25-29   Herman Miller 1                  
2711  2014 Karen Solis-Victoria     F      White Cloud       MI    38:08.45   36:27.00   11:45 26  40.4       226      F 25-29                                    
2712  2443 Sharon Webb              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:17.60   36:29.45   11:46 49  44.7       104      F 45-49                                    
2713  2464 Lynn Felten              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:17.60   36:29.65   11:46 46  43.3       105      F 45-49                                    
2714  3232 Samantha Zylstra         F      Wyoming           MI    40:35.40   36:30.45   11:47 20  40.4       115      F 19-24                                    
2715  3156 A. Grantz                F      Alto              MI    38:29.35   36:35.10   11:48 12  45.0       20       F 10-12                                    
2716  3279 Holly Stickroe           F      Caledonia         MI    38:03.15   36:35.55   11:48 30  40.3       201      F 30-34                                    
2717  3178 Richelle Nordhof         F      Saranac           MI    37:51.05   36:36.10   11:48 41  41.6       150      F 40-44                                    
2718  2611 Ellen Chenier            F      Kalamazoo         MI    37:41.75   36:36.60   11:49 28  40.2       227      F 25-29                                    
2719  2922 Erin Overmeyer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:29.45   36:36.70   11:49 31  40.2       202      F 30-34                                    
2720  2678 M. Essling               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:49.80   36:37.40   11:49 10  47.4       21       F 10-12                                    
2721  2677 Deb Essling              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:49.95   36:37.75   11:49 37  40.8       193      F 35-39                                    
2722  1596 Tory Rogers              M      Big Rapids        MI    39:03.45   36:40.20   11:50 27  35.3       212      M 25-29                                    
2723  845  Dennis Shrontz           M      Wyoming           MI    37:23.30   36:45.25   11:51 54  41.3       172      M 50-54                                    
2724  1859 Debra Shrontz            F      Wyoming           MI    37:23.25   36:45.70   11:52 52  45.8       65       F 50-54   Lacks A                          
2725  2291 Stephanie Drotar         F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:11.15   36:47.00   11:52 24  40.1       116      F 19-24                                    
2726  2290 Elizabeth Burton         F      Kalamazoo         MI    39:11.10   36:47.25   11:52 37  40.6       194      F 35-39                                    
2727  139  Dennis Drotar            M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:11.10   36:47.75   11:52 51  40.3       173      M 50-54                                    
2728  651  Benjamin Krum            M      Greenville        MI    37:44.80   36:48.60   11:52 24  35.2       100      M 19-24                                    
2729  138  Dan Symons               M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:12.40   36:48.70   11:52 24  35.2       101      M 19-24                                    
2730  1536 Jeffery Ells             M      Cedar Springs     MI    40:14.70   36:48.90   11:53 40  37.2       200      M 40-44                                    
2731  1956 Angela Jason             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:44.70   36:53.70   11:54 31  39.9       203      F 30-34   Perrigo 2                        
2732  2821 Jenny Kuck               F      Caledonia         MI    40:49.80   36:53.90   11:54 46  42.9       106      F 45-49                                    
2733  2522 Shelley Avery            F      Alto              MI    40:50.00   36:54.25   11:54 40  41.0       151      F 40-44                                    
2734  2869 Amy Meadows              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:02.15   36:55.35   11:55 39  40.8       195      F 35-39                                    
2735  1662 Dale Wine                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:46.20   36:58.65   11:56 42  37.5       201      M 40-44                                    
2736  2300 Lisa O'Neill             F      Ada               MI    38:26.65   37:03.35   11:57 46  42.7       107      F 45-49                                    
2737  2326 Deb Knight               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:26.95   37:03.65   11:57 46  42.7       108      F 45-49                                    
2738  1880 Fawn Witte               F      Lowell            MI    39:14.90   37:06.20   11:58 27  39.7       228      F 25-29   Genesis Seating                  
2739  1722 John Hurmence            M      Caledonia         MI    39:43.35   37:07.70   11:59 54  40.9       174      M 50-54                                    
2740  2652 Janet Demmink            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:09.80   37:10.70   12:00 60  49.7       11       F 60-64                                    
2741  1699 Adam Vincent             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:47.25   37:12.80   12:00 36  35.8       209      M 35-39                                    
2742  3107 Wendy Williams           F      Richland          MI    39:00.75   37:15.00   12:01 41  40.8       152      F 40-44                                    
2743  1385 Benjamin Eavey           M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:56.35   37:15.25   12:01 34  35.4       209      M 30-34                                    
2744  978  Steve Clark              M      Portage           MI    41:07.20   37:15.40   12:01 41  37.0       202      M 40-44                                    
2745  2228 Sharon Loichinger        F      Richland          MI    39:00.85   37:15.45   12:01 57  47.9       17       F 55-59                                    
2746  2946 Heather Pratt            F      Middleville       MI    39:00.80   37:15.60   12:01 34  39.7       204      F 30-34                                    
2747  452  Joseph Borak             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:21.45   37:21.45   12:03 46  38.2       197      M 45-49                                    
2748  3253 Amanda Whitlock          F      Midland           MI    39:05.20   37:22.90   12:04 28  39.4       229      F 25-29                                    
2749  2830 Julie Lasky-Albright     F      Comstock Park     MI    38:58.25   37:25.45   12:04 39  40.2       196      F 35-39                                    
2750  2108 Monica Offringa          F      Wyoming           MI    39:32.40   37:25.55   12:04 38  40.0       197      F 35-39                                    
2751  3056 Becky Theile             F      Comstock Park     MI    38:58.25   37:25.95   12:05 38  40.0       198      F 35-39                                    
2752  2052 Meg Thayer               F      Sand Lake         MI    37:36.55   37:27.10   12:05 18  39.5       41       F 15-18                                    
2753  1416 Tim Huizenga             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:48.25   37:28.10   12:05 27  34.6       213      M 25-29   Pipp Mobile                      
2754  3256 Erika Aalsma             F      Hudsonville       MI    41:22.95   37:29.65   12:06 32  39.3       205      F 30-34                                    
2755  2892 C. Mundell               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:31.00   37:30.30   12:06 10  46.2       22       F 10-12                                    
2756  1665 Keith Andrasko           M      Hudsonville       MI    38:43.25   37:31.50   12:06 53  40.2       175      M 50-54                                    
2757  803  Ronald Robb              M      Ada               MI    39:38.45   37:34.70   12:07 53  40.1       176      M 50-54                                    
2758  3028 Kris Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:47.85   37:35.35   12:08 33  39.3       206      F 30-34                                    
2759  2297 Lynn Zylman              F      Rockford          MI    39:05.05   37:36.35   12:08 37  39.7       199      F 35-39                                    
2760  2683 Lisa Feldmeier           F      Hudsonville       MI    38:56.45   37:36.50   12:08 33  39.3       207      F 30-34                                    
2761  1971 Roxanne Wood             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:01.80   37:36.85   12:08 37  39.7       200      F 35-39   Steelcase C                      
2762  884  P. Tierney               M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:38.35   37:38.35   12:09 12  38.3       21       M 10-12                                    
2763  2283 Ronda Troutman           F      Byron Center      MI    38:23.05   37:38.95   12:09 51  44.3       66       F 50-54                                    
2764  2058 L. Hammerslag            F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:40.45   37:39.55   12:09 11  44.8       23       F 10-12                                    
2765  3065 Anita Troyer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:36.85   37:45.35   12:11 35  39.3       201      F 35-39                                    
2766  2619 Vickie Clock             F      Muskegon          MI    38:36.25   37:48.05   12:12 52  44.6       67       F 50-54                                    
2767  3179 Jamie Obenauf            F      Sand Lake         MI    38:23.25   37:53.15   12:13 25  38.9       230      F 25-29                                    
2768  2149 Cathy Deleeuw            F      Hudsonville       MI    39:45.35   38:04.80   12:17 64  51.1       12       F 60-64                                    
2769  2590 Amy Bush                 F      Lowell            MI    39:17.55   38:12.15   12:19 35  38.8       202      F 35-39                                    
2770  2028 Laura Nelson             F      Ionia             MI    42:00.60   38:12.70   12:20 20  38.6       117      F 19-24                                    
2771  2771 Sherry Inman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:52.50   38:13.30   12:20 31  38.5       208      F 30-34                                    
2772  2788 Janet Kaminski           F      Grandville        MI    39:54.55   38:14.95   12:20 35  38.8       203      F 35-39                                    
2773  2001 Teresa Robinson          F      Fremont           MI    40:14.65   38:15.15   12:20 47  41.7       109      F 45-49                                    
2774  2775 Andrea Jacobson          F      Rockford          MI    41:59.90   38:16.10   12:21 27  38.5       231      F 25-29                                    
2775  2558 Kathy Bitely             F      Sparta            MI    40:01.15   38:16.65   12:21 53  44.5       68       F 50-54                                    
2776  1355 Eric Neeley              M      Zeeland           MI    39:57.95   38:17.05   12:21 35  34.6       210      M 35-39   Steelcase B                      
2777  2205 Lisetta Sherman          F      Cedar Springs     MI    39:22.40   38:17.75   12:21 43  40.3       153      F 40-44                                    
2778  2804 Nancy Kits               F      Grandville        MI    40:08.05   38:24.85   12:24 58  47.0       18       F 55-59                                    
2779  2698 Darci Gager              F      Holland           MI    39:57.00   38:25.85   12:24 36  38.7       204      F 35-39                                    
2780  2881 Kimberly Mol             F      Zeeland           MI    39:57.40   38:26.50   12:24 35  38.6       205      F 35-39                                    
2781  2206 Christine Plummer        F      Zeeland           MI    39:35.95   38:29.95   12:25 33  38.4       209      F 30-34                                    
2782  2446 Jennifer Torrey          F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:27.65   38:31.15   12:26 24  38.3       118      F 19-24                                    
2783  115  Ken Achard               M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:39.40   38:33.60   12:26 60  41.3       32       M 60-64                                    
2784  2868 Katie McKenna            F      Cadillac          MI    39:20.00   38:34.70   12:27 24  38.2       119      F 19-24                                    
2785  2122 Terah Bishop             F      Kalamazoo         MI    40:44.50   38:38.10   12:28 38  38.8       206      F 35-39                                    
2786  2885 Jennifer Morris          F      Wyoming           MI    40:12.55   38:38.35   12:28 29  38.1       232      F 25-29                                    
2787  434  J. Behrens               M      Wyoming           MI    40:12.90   38:38.70   12:28 11  38.5       22       M 10-12                                    
2788  2961 Carmen Reilly            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:34.85   38:42.50   12:29 42  39.6       154      F 40-44                                    
2789  778  Mark Pflug               M      Ada               MI    39:59.90   38:44.95   12:30 56  39.8       81       M 55-59                                    
2790  3176 Jennie Mulder            F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:09.10   38:45.70   12:30 23  38.0       120      F 19-24                                    
2791  2691 Mary Fountain            F      Sparta            MI    39:59.20   38:52.40   12:32 32  37.9       210      F 30-34                                    
2792  1922 Toula Fotieo             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:46.05   38:53.35   12:33 43  39.7       155      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
2793  3115 Denise Witthoft          F      Lowell            MI    41:14.15   38:53.35   12:33 36  38.2       207      F 35-39                                    
2794  2315 Samantha Smith           F      Grand Haven       MI    40:14.90   38:55.05   12:33 15  39.8       42       F 15-18                                    
2795  2317 Courtney Smith           F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:15.35   38:56.00   12:34 17  38.4       43       F 15-18                                    
2796  2867 Jill McIntyre            F      Belding           MI    39:56.80   38:57.00   12:34 43  39.6       156      F 40-44                                    
2797  940  Matthew Weidman          M      Lowell            MI    41:46.85   39:00.00   12:35 35  33.9       211      M 35-39                                    
2798  1757 Mike Middleton           M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:54.70   39:00.85   12:35 54  38.9       177      M 50-54                                    
2799  2262 Maria Besta              F      Belmont           MI    40:43.55   39:05.05   12:36 40  38.7       157      F 40-44                                    
2800  3043 Linda Stout              F      Belding           MI    41:14.55   39:10.95   12:38 46  40.4       110      F 45-49                                    
2801  2709 Susan Gill               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:10.70   39:16.50   12:40 46  40.3       111      F 45-49                                    
2802  2903 Arlene Nelson-Donders    F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:44.60   39:18.30   12:41 48  41.0       112      F 45-49                                    
2803  2109 Elizabeth Nieboer        F      Cedar Springs     MI    40:59.55   39:19.85   12:41 26  37.5       233      F 25-29                                    
2804  1019 Aaron Nieboer            M      Cedar Springs     MI    40:59.95   39:20.10   12:41 26  32.9       214      M 25-29                                    
2805  1906 Tara Westbrook           F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:04.05   39:22.55   12:42 27  37.4       234      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Marsala          
2806  991  Mike Hastings            M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:26.35   39:25.30   12:43 32  33.1       210      M 30-34                                    
2807  1931 Liv Lay                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:42.45   39:26.15   12:43 49  41.4       113      F 45-49   Dematic 2                        
2808  2044 Vicki Seidl              F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:30.45   39:31.10   12:45 48  40.8       114      F 45-49                                    
2809  2654 Ronda Devries            F      Alto              MI    40:32.00   39:35.20   12:46 40  38.2       158      F 40-44                                    
2810  2530 Cecy Bailey              F      Alto              MI    40:31.55   39:35.90   12:46 35  37.5       208      F 35-39                                    
2811  1001 Gary Zylstra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:50.00   39:45.40   12:49 50  37.0       178      M 50-54                                    
2812  1820 Amy Heiks                F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:55.80   39:48.20   12:50 24  37.0       121      F 19-24   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2813  496  Timothy Coyle            M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:28.60   39:49.40   12:51 58  39.4       82       M 55-59                                    
2814  798  Michael Reardon          M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:52.10   39:52.10   12:52 34  33.0       211      M 30-34                                    
2815  3098 Celeste Webb             F      Burton            MI    40:45.70   39:57.80   12:53 41  38.1       159      F 40-44                                    
2816  2505 Mary Hewitt              F      Flint             MI    40:45.45   39:57.90   12:54 40  37.9       160      F 40-44                                    
2817  2972 C. Robinson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:11.75   39:57.95   12:54 8   46.4       2        F 1- 9                                     
2818  2156 Francine Robinson        F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:12.65   39:59.20   12:54 50  41.2       69       F 50-54                                    
2819  2271 Shanda Heilman           F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:53.00   40:01.60   12:55 33  36.9       211      F 30-34                                    
2820  3137 Karen Hadden             F      Plainwell         MI    41:33.75   40:02.30   12:55 63  48.0       13       F 60-64                                    
2821  1821 Elizabeth Schuster       F      Rockford          MI    40:41.00   40:04.25   12:56 25  36.8       235      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2822  1930 Doris Hall               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:46.95   40:06.65   12:56 50  41.1       70       F 50-54   Dematic 2                        
2823  2792 Darcia Kelley            F      Rockford          MI    40:43.45   40:07.55   12:57 54  42.9       71       F 50-54                                    
2824  2835 Leisa Lobbezoo           F      Jenison           MI    41:41.25   40:11.20   12:58 37  37.2       209      F 35-39                                    
2825  2514 Sue Adams                F      Hudsonville       MI    41:41.10   40:11.55   12:58 42  38.1       161      F 40-44                                    
2826  1499 Jim Oldfield             M      Caledonia         MI    41:59.00   40:17.25   13:00 56  38.3       83       M 55-59                                    
2827  3180 Deb Oldfield             F      Caledonia         MI    41:58.70   40:18.50   13:00 55  43.2       19       F 55-59                                    
2828  2214 Brenda Radaz             F      Chicago                 42:03.95   40:20.25   13:01 49  40.4       115      F 45-49                                    
2829  2626 Rachel Corbett           F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:59.55   40:20.85   13:01 28  36.5       236      F 25-29                                    
2830  3012 Keri Shivlie             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:04.95   40:27.45   13:03 32  36.5       212      F 30-34                                    
2831  2602 Jennie Carlson           F      Byron Center      MI    42:04.50   40:27.60   13:03 36  36.7       210      F 35-39                                    
2832  2336 Debra Burkhardt          F      Spring Lake       MI    42:04.75   40:27.85   13:03 34  36.6       213      F 30-34                                    
2833  2086 M. Dixon                 F      Caledonia         MI    41:31.85   40:42.65   13:08 9   44.0       3        F 1- 9                                     
2834  2085 Tonya Dixon              F      Caledonia         MI    41:31.60   40:42.80   13:08 37  36.7       211      F 35-39                                    
2835  2168 Brenda Cashman           F      Wyoming           MI    42:40.85   40:47.75   13:10 28  36.1       237      F 25-29                                    
2836  2011 Charlene Panzegrau       F      Twin Lake         MI    41:09.55   40:49.05   13:10 53  41.8       72       F 50-54                                    
2837  2573 Amanda Bowerman          F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:54.05   41:00.30   13:14 25  35.9       238      F 25-29                                    
2838  3060 Emily Tisdel             F      Lakeview          MI    44:41.75   41:06.15   13:16 28  35.8       239      F 25-29                                    
2839  3093 Kelli Waller             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:19.55   41:11.65   13:17 28  35.8       240      F 25-29                                    
2840  1065 Tomas Ojeda              M      Wyoming           MI    41:34.95   41:12.55   13:18 52  36.3       179      M 50-54                                    
2841  317  Eric Rantanen            M      Spring Lake       MI    42:58.60   41:18.95   13:20 38  32.6       212      M 35-39                                    
2842  2460 R. Rantanen              F      Spring Lake       MI    42:58.60   41:19.00   13:20 10  42.0       24       F 10-12                                    
2843  2442 Susan Horning            F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:24.85   41:20.20   13:20 54  41.7       73       F 50-54                                    
2844  2515 Sandra Adams             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:58.55   41:25.10   13:22 35  35.8       212      F 35-39                                    
2845  2529 Stephanie Bailey         F      Wyoming           MI    42:58.65   41:25.70   13:22 38  36.2       213      F 35-39                                    
2846  2819 Kristina Kramer          F      Ada               MI    43:23.90   41:27.20   13:22 17  36.1       44       F 15-18                                    
2847  2632 Esther Cryderman         F      Caledonia         MI    43:20.35   41:37.20   13:26 57  42.9       20       F 55-59                                    
2848  1923 Julie Manier             F      Belmont           MI    42:30.15   41:37.55   13:26 46  38.0       116      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
2849  2781 Jennifer Johnson         F      Wyoming           MI    43:47.95   41:41.90   13:27 31  35.3       214      F 30-34                                    
2850  2857 Ruth Mason               F      Alto              MI    43:47.85   41:42.15   13:27 52  40.4       74       F 50-54                                    
2851  2747 Jenn Higbee              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:20.05   41:44.50   13:28 24  35.3       122      F 19-24                                    
2852  2964 Kim Ricker               F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:20.10   41:45.05   13:28 51  39.9       75       F 50-54                                    
2853  1425 Donald Vanderkooi        M      Muskegon          MI    45:36.70   41:49.05   13:29 32  31.2       212      M 30-34                                    
2854  2021 Amanda Vanderkooi        F      Muskegon          MI    45:36.85   41:49.30   13:29 26  35.2       241      F 25-29                                    
2855  121  Michael Decker           M      Holland           MI    44:54.25   42:21.10   13:40 40  32.3       203      M 40-44                                    
2856  1903 Ej Glaza                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:24.75   42:22.80   13:40 33  34.8       215      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
2857  2595 Stacy Calcatera          F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:24.05   42:22.90   13:40 32  34.8       216      F 30-34                                    
2858  3029 Aaron Smith              F      Middleville       MI    42:51.60   42:39.90   13:46 31  34.5       217      F 30-34                                    
2859  2959 Elizabeth Reardon        F      Rockford          MI    45:05.10   43:00.90   13:53 30  34.3       218      F 30-34                                    
2860  2094 Vickie Conrad            F      Wyoming           MI    44:40.45   43:01.85   13:53 53  39.6       76       F 50-54                                    
2861  2547 Mary Baxter              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:40.45   43:02.75   13:53 61  43.5       14       F 60-64                                    
2862  2645 Tina Dehaan              F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:51.05   43:14.60   13:57 45  36.3       117      F 45-49                                    
2863  2777 Rita Jennings            F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:51.70   43:14.65   13:57 46  36.6       118      F 45-49                                    
2864  3297 Ruth Kiefner             F      Lowell            MI    45:18.95   43:22.20   13:59 54  39.7       77       F 50-54                                    
2865  2782 Tracey Johnson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:04.30   43:25.75   14:01 29  33.9       242      F 25-29                                    
2866  2658 Amanda Dickerson         F      Wayland           MI    45:21.80   43:27.30   14:01 19  33.9       123      F 19-24                                    
2867  2458 Jenny Riedel             F      Ada               MI    43:50.65   43:27.55   14:01 28  33.9       243      F 25-29                                    
2868  2977 Jennifer Roosien         F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:40.10   43:30.85   14:02 37  34.3       214      F 35-39                                    
2869  2174 Elizabeth Margosian      F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:36.75   43:38.00   14:05 51  38.2       78       F 50-54                                    
2870  1918 Elizabeth Vanderjagt     F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:16.70   43:52.75   14:09 75  51.6       1        F 75-79   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
2871  2031 Tina Weldon              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:02.95   43:54.60   14:10 30  33.6       219      F 30-34                                    
2872  3204 Barbara Ondersma         F      Grandville        MI    47:20.15   44:00.40   14:12 52  38.3       79       F 50-54                                    
2873  1871 Jerri Bozeman            F      Big Rapids        MI    45:56.40   44:04.30   14:13 52  38.2       80       F 50-54   Herman Miller 1                  
2874  1872 Kelly Grant Hicks        F      Big Rapids        MI    45:56.40   44:04.40   14:13 38  34.0       215      F 35-39   Herman Miller 1                  
2875  2153 Dalene Degraaf           F      Hudsonville       MI    46:12.95   44:31.95   14:22 55  39.1       21       F 55-59                                    
2876  2733 Adrien Harding           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:36.00   44:33.75   14:23 26  33.1       244      F 25-29                                    
2877  2752 Amanda Holman            F      Coopersville      MI    45:53.20   44:35.50   14:23 25  33.0       245      F 25-29                                    
2878  1822 Michele Vanportfliet     F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:54.95   44:42.55   14:25 42  34.3       162      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2879  2970 Amie Robinson            F      Paris             KY    46:53.20   44:48.45   14:27 35  33.1       216      F 35-39                                    
2880  3205 Linda Robinson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:53.45   44:48.55   14:27 42  34.2       163      F 40-44                                    
2881  284  Ronald Trachet           M      Greenville        MI    45:07.90   44:58.70   14:31 35  29.4       213      M 35-39                                    
2882  805  Ted Robbins              M      Lowell            MI    47:17.70   45:20.05   14:37 21  28.6       102      M 19-24                                    
2883  2818 Kathryn Kramer           F      Ada               MI    47:18.10   45:20.90   14:38 21  32.5       124      F 19-24                                    
2884  2041 Adrienne Nelson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:06.50   45:22.55   14:38 25  32.5       246      F 25-29                                    
2885  2931 Deb Peake                F      Jenison           MI    48:32.20   45:24.60   14:39 49  35.9       119      F 45-49                                    
2886  665  Jake Lancioni            M      Jenison           MI    48:32.20   45:24.75   14:39 17  28.8       79       M 15-18                                    
2887  2973 Tami Roeters             F      Grant             MI    46:54.95   45:37.70   14:43 24  32.3       125      F 19-24                                    
2888  2734 Candi Harris             F      Gowen             MI    47:14.05   45:57.25   14:49 29  32.1       247      F 25-29                                    
2889  2170 Rachel Olexa             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:54.55   46:01.95   14:51 32  32.0       220      F 30-34                                    
2890  2957 Kathi Raygoza            F      Coopersville      MI    47:38.50   46:20.60   14:57 46  34.1       120      F 45-49                                    
2891  2706 Anne Gerwig              F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:43.65   46:35.10   15:02 34  31.8       221      F 30-34                                    
2892  69   Glen Hill                M      Jenison           MI    48:47.10   46:41.00   15:04 67  36.2       12       M 65-69                                    
2893  2816 Ashley Kraft             F      Ada               MI    48:56.80   47:00.20   15:10 17  31.8       45       F 15-18                                    
2894  2817 Justine Kramer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:57.85   47:01.20   15:10 23  31.3       126      F 19-24                                    
2895  2549 Jennifer Behrens         F      Wyoming           MI    48:47.30   47:13.40   15:14 28  31.2       248      F 25-29                                    
2896  2056 Kathy Knott              F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:22.30   47:26.70   15:18 55  36.7       22       F 55-59                                    
2897  2057 Palazzolo Kenzee         F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:22.05   47:26.75   15:18 28  31.1       249      F 25-29                                    
2898  3185 Melissa Reid             F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:21.25   47:27.40   15:19 31  31.0       222      F 30-34                                    
2899  2980 Barbara Roys             F      Comstock Park     MI    49:09.35   47:28.25   15:19 65  41.5       4        F 65-69                                    
2900  1927 Doreen Zakem             F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:09.70   47:28.55   15:19 54  36.3       81       F 50-54   Dematic 2                        
2901  2171 K. Olexa                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:23.70   47:30.65   15:20 7   40.5       4        F 1- 9                                     
2902  3220 Laura Buchanan           F      Wayland           MI    49:19.75   48:13.15   15:33 40  31.4       164      F 40-44                                    
2903  2581 Carol Brouwer            F      Grand Haven       MI    50:05.05   48:14.65   15:34 68  42.5       5        F 65-69                                    
2904  366  Tom Crowley              M      Byron Center      MI    51:55.00   49:44.15   16:03 66  33.7       13       M 65-69                                    
2905  15   Wayne Muston             M      Grand Rapids      MI    54:01.90   51:18.50   16:33 16  25.8       80       M 15-18                                    
2906  14   Mike Mockerman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    56:34.55   53:54.30   17:23 17  24.2       81       M 15-18                                    
2907  2981 Tia Ruis                 F      Wyoming           MI    57:46.10   54:02.30   17:26 32  27.3       223      F 30-34                                    
2908  2877 Sarah Minger             F      Grand Haven       MI    57:46.05   54:02.50   17:26 27  27.3       250      F 25-29                                    
2909  1020 Patrick Mast             M      Grand Rapids      MI    57:19.20   54:24.50   17:33 13  25.7       25       M 13-14                                    
2910  10   Joey Wilhelm             M      Grand Rapids      MI    57:53.30   55:12.10   17:48 13  25.4       26       M 13-14                                    
2911  3119 Lisa Marie Wright        F      Comstock Park     MI    58:59.00   55:14.90   17:49 40  27.4       165      F 40-44                                    
2912  1495 John Means               M      Rockford          MI    57:18.30   56:32.80   18:14 43  24.7       204      M 40-44                                    
2913  2067 Joanna Williams          F      Lowell            MI    1:01:14.75 58:03.70   18:44 40  26.1       166      F 40-44                                    
2914  602  Dennis Hogan             M      Lowell            MI    1:01:15.35 58:04.80   18:44 47  24.8       198      M 45-49                                    
2915  2939 Jennifer Pope            F      Wyoming           MI    1:00:47.95 58:45.90   18:57 38  25.5       217      F 35-39                                    
2916  3034 Mikki Soltis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:47.50 58:46.00   18:57 52  28.7       82       F 50-54                                    
2917  3116 Rebecca Wood             F      Hudsonville       MI    1:08:10.90 1:08:10.90 22:00 29  21.6       251      F 25-29                                    
2918  73   Marc Fryling             M      Wyoming           MI    1:19:13.15 1:19:13.15 25:33 49  18.4       199      M 45-49                                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Boaz Cheboiywo    1769 29  1       M      Ypsilanti MI     14:13.95 
2     Grant Robinson    4    29  2       M      East Lansing MI  14:37.75 
3     Chris Siemers     1624 27  3       M      Bensenville IL   15:02.55 
4     Kristopher Koster 24   26  4       M      Grand Rapids MI  15:08.50 
5     Kyle Baker        3    32  5       M      Grand Rapids MI  15:10.40 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Denisa Costescu 1    32  42      F      Walled Lake MI       17:33.40 
2     Laurel Park     2481 44  46      F      Ann Arbor MI         17:42.95 
3     Marybeth Reader 2958 39  88      F      Bloomfield Hills MI  18:41.35 
4     Carly Plank     2248 17  104     F      Grand Rapids MI      19:03.30 
5     Alyssa Dyer     2670 15  106     F      Ada MI               19:03.50 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Fred Bunn   21  43  23      M      Grand Rapids MI   16:36.50 
2     Ron Zywicki 299 46  24      M      Traverse City MI  16:37.25 
3     Kevin Deyo  212 49  31      M      Traverse City MI  17:15.10 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Laurel Park  2481 44  46      F      Ann Arbor MI  17:42.95 
2     Laura Vroon  2332 45  131     F      Wyoming MI    19:32.20 
3     Laura Cooper 2032 47  140     F      Kent City MI  19:43.70 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marshall Randall 1603 50  44      M      Rockford MI  17:39.2 
2     Steve Hulst      617  51  45      M      Zeeland MI   17:42.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Laurel Dawson 2243 52  348     F      Muskegon MI    22:00.05 
2     Tamara Steil  2368 53  402     F      Grandville MI  22:21.30 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Malmquist      693  9   860     M      Grand Rapids MI  24:39.8 
2     W. Christoffersen 482  9   906     M      Holton MI        24:53.1 
3     A. Haid           1546 8   1212    M      Belmont MI       26:06.7 
4     J. Dabkowski      507  9   2307    M      Grand Rapids MI  31:27.3 
5     B. Van Ryn        906  6   2343    M      Belmont MI       31:44.0 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     C. Millenbach 1792 12  442     M      Wyoming MI       22:35.35 
2     G. Davis      959  11  582     M      Grand Rapids MI  23:20.90 
3     D. Haid       1545 10  640     M      Belmont MI       23:39.10 
4     Z. Horn       336  12  722     M      Lowell MI        24:01.30 
5     J. Mark       144  12  893     M      Lowell MI        24:50.55 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tyler Ellis       535  14  52      M      Muir MI          17:55.00 
2     Spencer Ferris    541  14  60      M      Grand Rapids MI  18:04.65 
3     Zeke Timmer       1770 14  78      M      Holland MI       18:31.60 
4     Jacob Kuyvenhoven 659  14  137     M      Grand Rapids MI  19:40.00 
5     Aric Gaunt        553  14  167     M      Grand Rapids MI  20:17.50 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Antonio Schafer  382  16  8       M      Grand Rapids MI  15:58.55 
2     Trevor Oseland   185  16  18      M      Holland MI       16:22.30 
3     James Lanciaux   1751 17  20      M      Littleton CO     16:25.75 
4     Edwin Wairaina   315  18  21      M      Wyoming MI       16:27.15 
5     Steffen Carlisle 323  18  22      M      Williamston MI   16:34.25 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Adam Hoogewind  609 24  6       M      Grand Rapids MI  15:38.95 
2     Mark Vandermeer 915 23  13      M      Wyoming MI       16:13.45 
3     Andy Mark       146 19  28      M      Lowell MI        16:53.10 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Boaz Cheboiywo 1769 29  1       M      Ypsilanti MI     14:13.75 
2     Grant Robinson 4    29  2       M      East Lansing MI  14:34.20 
3     Chris Siemers  1624 27  3       M      Bensenville IL   15:02.30 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kyle Baker 3    32  5       M      Grand Rapids MI  15:09.90 
2     Rob Hyde   1703 33  15      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:14.35 
3     Matt Smith 288  34  16      M      Zeeland MI       16:19.05 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Steve Menovcik 66   39  26      M      Grand Ledge MI   16:47.15 
2     Joe Cantwell   1435 38  56      M      Allegan MI       17:57.85 
3     Denis Omerovic 1018 37  68      M      Grand Rapids MI  18:15.80 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 23  43  14      M      Redford MI       16:14.25 
2     Fred Bunn        21  43  23      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:34.70 
3     Craig Kingma     302 42  39      M      Jenison MI       17:25.70 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ron Zywicki  299  46  24      M      Traverse City MI  16:35.20 
2     Kevin Deyo   212  49  31      M      Traverse City MI  17:10.35 
3     Jim Lanciaux 1399 45  38      M      Fremont MI        17:25.45 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Marshall Randall 1603 50  44      M      Rockford MI     17:37.85 
2     Steve Hulst      617  51  45      M      Zeeland MI      17:40.65 
3     Alan Van Meter   1785 50  61      M      Walled Lake MI  18:04.90 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dave Minier 201  59  127     M      Wyoming MI       19:28.7 
2     Ken Deback  514  56  177     M      Grand Rapids MI  20:24.0 
3     Bob Shaffer 1606 55  204     M      Grand Rapids MI  20:38.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Paul Deladurantaye 20   62  89      M      Wyandotte MI    18:43.75 
2     Dennis Betts       438  61  247     M      Port Huron MI   21:02.35 
3     Tim Morrow         1379 64  302     M      Spring Lake MI  21:33.90 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Doug Goodhue   80   66  84      M      Milford MI        18:36.45 
2     Robert Wildman 86   65  1126    M      Comstock Park MI  25:48.95 
3     Davd Pikaart   1636 66  1384    M      Alto MI           26:42.80 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     M. Roubal   2307 9   2110    F      Grand Rapids MI  30:00.80 
2     C. Robinson 2972 8   2817    F      Grand Rapids MI  39:57.95 
3     M. Dixon    2086 9   2833    F      Caledonia MI     40:42.65 
4     K. Olexa    2171 7   2901    F      Grand Rapids MI  47:30.65 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     M. O'Neil         2917 11  152     F      Stanwood MI      19:51.95 
2     J. Krieger        2820 10  872     F      Greenville MI    24:43.55 
3     J. Huback         2760 12  881     F      Stanwood MI      24:46.95 
4     C. Rauschenberger 2956 11  896     F      Stanwood MI      24:51.55 
5     C. Gengelbach     3215 12  1404    F      Grand Rapids MI  26:49.30 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Allyson Winchester 3244 14  209     F      Wayland MI       20:40.60 
2     Allison Hazy       2360 14  376     F      Rockford MI      22:06.35 
3     Trinity Hulst      2768 14  403     F      Hudsonville MI   22:19.30 
4     Jessie Baloga      2426 13  409     F      Grand Rapids MI  22:20.85 
5     Jill McLain        2356 14  411     F      Grand Rapids MI  22:21.05 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Anna Cisler      2232 18  90      F      Grandville MI    18:44.80 
2     Carly Plank      2248 17  104     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:01.25 
3     Alyssa Dyer      2670 15  106     F      Ada MI           19:02.80 
4     Lauren Gruenward 2489 16  203     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:37.95 
5     Maddie Vaughn    2490 15  256     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:05.60 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alicia Hanson 2732 20  128     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:28.8 
2     Jessica Clark 2074 20  191     F      White Cloud MI   20:31.1 
3     Kelli Cochran 2457 22  232     F      Chicago IL       20:49.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Val Thomasma  2106 25  107     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:05.45 
2     Erin Maloney  2034 26  111     F      East Lansing MI  19:09.75 
3     Natalie Stein 2033 25  133     F      East Lansing MI  19:33.80 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Denisa Costescu 1    32  42      F      Walled Lake MI  17:32.90 
2     Laura Howell    2277 34  185     F      Wyoming MI      20:28.35 
3     Heather King    2801 32  379     F      Dorr MI         22:07.75 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Marybeth Reader 2958 39  88      F      Bloomfield Hills MI  18:39.65 
2     Amy Wing        2244 38  105     F      Grand Rapids MI      19:02.50 
3     Sharon Becker   2083 37  184     F      Fowler MI            20:27.65 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Laurel Park  2481 44  46      F      Ann Arbor MI   17:41.50 
2     Mary Dorazio 2664 40  197     F      Brighton MI    20:35.25 
3     Nancy Kocsis 1849 42  218     F      Grandville MI  20:45.05 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Laura Vroon        2332 45  131     F      Wyoming MI    19:31.20 
2     Laura Cooper       2032 47  140     F      Kent City MI  19:42.60 
3     Maryellen Stornant 2227 47  254     F      Portland MI   21:03.95 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Laurel Dawson   2243 52  348     F      Muskegon MI      21:56.30 
2     Tamara Steil    2368 53  402     F      Grandville MI    22:19.10 
3     Maria Wordelman 2096 52  558     F      Grand Rapids MI  23:14.25 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Linda Chaffee 2117 57  1311    F      Grand Rapids MI  26:28.70 
2     Carla Schut   2373 59  1579    F      Jenison MI       27:27.45 
3     Nancy Brooke  2261 55  1787    F      Greenville MI    28:23.55 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Diane Boehlke     2565 60  1145    F      Grand Rapids MI  25:52.95 
2     Bonnie Mogle      2218 60  1542    F      Grand Rapids MI  27:18.05 
3     Nancy Willemstein 1850 61  1589    F      Grand Rapids MI  27:28.95 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sharon Dolan  2483 66  499     F      Westphalia MI    22:57.0 
2     Pat Dancey    2273 65  2186    F      Ada MI           30:35.7 
3     Carol Hillary 2285 65  2193    F      Grand Rapids MI  30:36.9 

Embed Code