Spectrum Health Irish Jig

Sat March 16, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions

5k - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5k
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5k - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results 5k - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results 5k - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5K, 2018 Gazelle Sports Triple Crown race series - (3 Event Deal) , Cancer Survivor 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking

Spectrum Health Irish Jig
Date: 03/16/2019
Team Detail Report
5k - Division 1 (500+)

Finish Postion: 1 - Steelcase A
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:54:52.16

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1721Scot UrsumGrandvilleM1117:37.3217:37.32
2 1689Douglas LyonLowellM3420:00.9037:38.22
3 1946Trang KimGrand RapidsF4827:43.151:05:21.37
4 1679William HalloranWaylandM81623:32.781:28:54.15
5 1675Steve CroweGrandvilleM143025:58.011:54:52.16
6 1540Jackson LytleGrand RapidsM154518:34.992:13:27.15
7 1755Craig TrovatoByron CenterM166126:27.722:39:54.87
8 1968Gary LorenzGrand RapidsM208125:27.633:05:22.50
9 3136Marc LehmanRockfordM2310419:16.373:24:38.87
10 2682Josh SwettGrand RapidsM3213622:09.863:46:48.73

Finish Postion: 2 - Lacks A
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:41:03.02

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1497Jake ShavalierGrand RapidsM2216:44.1416:44.14
2 1505Dean SykesGrand RapidsM5722:23.8839:08.02
3 1506Brandon CornellCoopersvilleM121920:06.6659:14.68
4 1498Jana ShavalierGrand RapidsF143321:58.841:21:13.52
5 1488Jason ByerGrand RapidsM164919:49.501:41:03.02
6 1515Jane LeslieHudsonvilleF176633:25.772:14:28.79
7 1521Jacob GreiffendorfGrand RapidsM218720:47.602:35:16.39
8 1514Richard LeslieHudsonvilleM3011729:40.983:04:57.37

Finish Postion: 3 - Herman Miller Team 1
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:41:24.52

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2916Jared WeathersMuskegonM7721:47.1321:47.13
2 2856Joseph BrownHollandM142118:27.3040:14.43
3 1530Thomas TheisenHollandM163721:23.681:01:38.11
4 2512Jared VandenboschZeelandM175419:24.441:21:02.55
5 1538Mitchell HelmusHudsonvilleM227620:21.971:41:24.52
6 1537Anita HelmusHudsonvilleF2410027:39.962:09:04.48
7 1902Chad BlauwkampHamiltonM2512521:32.232:30:36.71
8 1457Tim BrockwayBaileyM3015525:30.022:56:06.73

Finish Postion: 4 - Steelcase B
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 2:04:36.32

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1697Carlos CostaGrand RapidsM5520:50.0920:50.09
2 1684Laura SaltsmanGrand RapidsF121726:56.1347:46.22
3 2360Larry SchaferGrand RapidsM163323:32.651:11:18.87
4 1695Anna MeredithWyomingF164925:07.601:36:26.47
5 2397Suzanne RayRockfordF277628:09.852:04:36.32
6 1692Russell ZwakHudsonvilleM3210825:42.692:30:19.01
7 2245Kuhereluri KyalangalilwaGrand RapidsM4014827:53.102:58:12.11
8 1670Tyler SwansonMiddlevilleM4118923:05.183:21:17.29
9 1686Marcus T BlanksGrand RapidsM4523423:18.943:44:36.23

Finish Postion: 5 - Lacks B
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 2:04:10.86

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1484Petri FurxhiGrand RapidsM202024:01.2424:01.24
2 1491Rob GreiffendorfRockfordM264624:51.5848:52.82
3 1487Doug FaberGrand RapidsM287420:55.881:09:48.70
4 1503Nichole CizauskasAdaF3510926:32.001:36:20.70
5 1485Ross FischerCaledoniaM3614527:50.162:04:10.86
6 1512Erik DenslowSpring LakeM3918426:50.932:31:01.79
7 1495Robert ReygaertGrand RapidsM4022424:06.412:55:08.20
8 1500Morgan DemeyerGrand RapidsF4126530:19.803:25:28.00
9 1486Joseph FlikweertGrand RapidsM6232724:44.943:50:12.94
10 1554Mary BensonMiddlevilleF6339035:09.444:25:22.38

Finish Postion: 6 - Steelcase C
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 2:11:03.58

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1683Bruce ReynoldsGrand RapidsM202027:13.9227:13.92
2 1682Patrick LaurieGrand RapidsM416128:24.7455:38.66
3 1919Keith SwaymanGrand RapidsM4210323:58.151:19:36.81
4 1712Bradley SturmGrand RapidsM4514824:14.731:43:51.54
5 1747Jaclyn BennerHudsonvilleF4819627:12.042:11:03.58
6 2776Scott VanderploegGrand RapidsM6826432:32.782:43:36.36

Finish Postion: 7 - Herman Miller Team 3
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 2:14:45.49

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3279Lauren AprillHollandF121222:34.4922:34.49
2 1988Lisa VandenboschZeelandF324430:43.9253:18.41
3 1901Kate BlauwkampHamiltonF509427:28.071:20:46.48
4 2878Sara KnuthGrand RapidsF6215628:30.671:49:17.15
5 2273Jason VandortGrand HavenM6321925:28.342:14:45.49
6 1987David VandenboschZeelandM6328230:43.462:45:28.95
7 2165Shelby BytwerkSpring LakeF7135331:32.243:17:01.19
8 1673Shannon TenbrinkWyomingF9444731:43.073:48:44.26
9 2166Josh BytwerkSpring LakeM11656331:32.484:20:16.74

Finish Postion: 8 - Chelsea's Tribe
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 2:11:55.70

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1241Loren IrvingWyomingF262625:06.9125:06.91
2 1220Eric WielhouwerGrand RapidsM436924:18.6049:25.51
3 2227Benjamin SchipperGrandvilleM5112025:42.131:15:07.64
4 1242Brad KarnaWyomingM6418425:01.651:40:09.29
5 1360Jewel PoolePlainwellF6825231:46.412:11:55.70
6 53Lauren QuiniffCaledoniaF15540735:17.422:47:13.12
7 1240Mellany BrownJenisonF19660339:42.523:26:55.64

Finish Postion: 9 - Herman Miller Team 2
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 2:21:09.07

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1756Lauren LalondeSaugatuckF272726:12.5026:12.50
2 1510Gregory BekiusSpring LakeM295629:37.6255:50.12
3 1033Daan HelmusHudsonvilleM318724:59.671:20:49.79
4 2157Rachel WierdaGrand RapidsF8216930:12.151:51:01.94
5 2158Alex WierdaGrand RapidsM10327230:07.132:21:09.07
6 1672Sean TenbrinkWyomingM12439631:42.832:52:51.90
7 1458Kelli CampbellBaileyF13352932:49.623:25:41.52

Finish Postion: 10 - Security Services & friends
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 2:13:25.08

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 830Matthew BrinkmanPlainwellM343425:46.9225:46.92
2 946Cody DouglasOrleansM447823:13.6349:00.55
3 837Lydia JacksonGrand RapidsF4912727:27.771:16:28.32
4 2455Daniel OrtizHollandM7520229:37.481:46:05.80
5 836Derrick JacksonGrand RapidsM7627827:19.282:13:25.08
6 3022Kim VanzantenHollandF7635429:36.512:43:01.59
7 1179Ashley ReedGrand RapidsF9344731:41.173:14:42.76
8 947Charlene DouglasOrleansF12857535:16.283:49:59.04
9 950Christina AndresGrand RapidsF15773235:16.094:25:15.13

Finish Postion: 11 - Lacks C
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 2:30:02.67

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1507Kelli MeadGrand RapidsF8826:10.7026:10.70
2 1501Matt CizauskasAdaM596726:33.1152:43.81
3 1496Ken BaileyLeroyM6212931:11.341:23:55.15
4 1493Amber SteebyCaledoniaF7720636:59.572:00:54.72
5 1516Steve MacDonaldGrand RapidsM9029629:07.952:30:02.67
6 1494Karen BawejaWaylandF9739331:17.053:01:19.72
7 1490Brad BordewykHudsonvilleM10549830:18.903:31:38.62
8 1531Mary RogersGrand RapidsF13062839:16.244:10:54.86
9 1509Rob ValleauWyomingM16078847:38.144:58:33.00

Finish Postion: 12 - Steelcase D
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 2:17:35.73

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1696Brad NorthropGrand RapidsM444424:38.4524:38.45
2 1804Victor RamirezGrand RapidsM489228:59.6353:38.08
3 1674Alison KeutgenGrand RapidsF6615829:42.401:23:20.48
4 1685Joe CouturierJenisonM7223027:12.231:50:32.71
5 1698Daniel WallGrand RapidsM8031027:03.022:17:35.73
6 1746Austin BennerCaledoniaM8339327:17.612:44:53.34
7 3232Shane GarnerGrand RapidsM8347635:40.643:20:33.98
8 1678Mark LockwoodGrandvilleM9857429:16.613:49:50.59
9 1677Corey KuksJenisonM11368731:08.384:20:58.97
10 1711Nithin SukumarGrandvilleM1508371:12:39.465:33:38.43

Finish Postion: 13 - Spectrum Health - Happy Feet
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times): 2:29:18.00

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3195Peter LundeenGrand RapidsM121231:30.5831:30.58
2 1781Caleb BuppGrand RapidsM395123:47.5655:18.14
3 2715Colette KamaloskiGrand RapidsF8613730:24.121:25:42.26
4 1034Brittany KarllComstock ParkF9523231:46.431:57:28.69
5 1036Christina SimonsSand LakeF9833031:49.312:29:18.00

Finish Postion: 14 - Lacks D
Team Score (places): 375 Team Score (times): 2:35:54.61

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1513Brian BenedictGrandvilleM474724:22.1724:22.17
2 1508Gary RutmanGrand RapidsM479426:44.5151:06.68
3 1526Irma GarzaHastingsF8217637:40.691:28:47.37
4 1492Raymond GroendykGrandvilleM9326929:26.591:58:13.96
5 1527Mark AndrewsHastingsM10637537:40.652:35:54.61
6 1511Javier GuillenGrand RapidsM11048530:59.783:06:54.39
7 1489Tim JerzykGrand RapidsM11259743:34.453:50:28.84
8 1502Mike HarderIoniaM13172834:45.784:25:14.62
9 1523Kimberly KoetjeComstock ParkF18891639:15.715:04:30.33

Finish Postion: 15 - Nolan Transportation Group
Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times): 2:58:34.88

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2289Mary KeeginGrand RapidsF525227:37.3527:37.35
2 2281Georgi HoeksemaGrand RapidsF6611836:02.351:03:39.70
3 2288Malcolm RutterGrand RapidsM8620427:37.861:31:17.56
4 2286Kyle FitzgeraldGrand RapidsM9830229:39.302:00:56.86
5 2282Haston PenceGrand RapidsM13543757:38.022:58:34.88
6 2284Natalie BastidasGrand RapidsF13757436:04.673:34:39.55
7 2287Michael PerezGrand RapidsM14672057:40.484:32:20.03
8 2285Kelly ClouserGrand RapidsF18990957:41.305:30:01.33

Finish Postion: Inc. - GE Aviation
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1638Edward SeymourGrand RapidsM191918:21.0718:21.07
2 1367Jennifer Van NorwickRockfordF9211133:37.0751:58.14
3 2635Amanda McCabeGrand RapidsF14525634:48.381:26:46.52
4 2491Marta BartolottiByron CenterF14840434:49.882:01:36.40

Finish Postion: Inc. - Perrigo 1
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2189Ken WalitsWest OliveM4422:19.7822:19.78
2 2342Randy SpiesSouth HavenM192323:42.7546:02.53
3 2578Nick NorburgHudsonvilleM365923:24.561:09:27.09
4 1720Jack BaumanAlleganM4210124:14.751:33:41.84

Finish Postion: Inc. - Spectrum Health – Easier Said Than Run
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1194Jovi BougheyAllendaleF171746:22.1646:22.16
2 1247Paige RubleskiGrand RapidsF648134:56.581:21:18.74
3 1533Celestina YeshGrand RapidsF21329443:58.012:05:16.75
4 1192Shauna BougheyAllendaleF21951346:23.242:51:39.99

Finish Postion: Inc. - Nolan Transportation Group 2
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2294Jacob KaastraGrand RapidsM696957:40.8057:40.80
2 2293Bill ClarkGrand RapidsM13720657:41.451:55:22.25

Finish Postion: Inc. - Perrigo 2
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1725Ryan LavigneAlleganM606025:58.2325:58.23
2 1724Jessica BaumanAlleganF14720734:49.721:00:47.95

Finish Postion: Inc. - Team LMCU
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1409Matthew CookCaledoniaM292922:58.5122:58.51
2 1198Amy ShermakJenisonF11214131:59.7954:58.30

Finish Postion: Inc. - Herman Miller Team 4
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1536Denise RoelsCoopersvilleF11411447:02.7547:02.75

Finish Postion: Inc. - Spectrum Health – How the West Was Run
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1522Todd LamerGrand RapidsM646428:20.5428:20.54

Finish Postion: Inc. - Spectrum Health – Walking 9 to 5
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1629Ted DroskiAllendaleM14714750:44.4550:44.45