Spectrum Health Irish Jig

Sat March 16, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions

5k - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5k
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5k - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results 5k - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results 5k - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5K, 2018 Gazelle Sports Triple Crown race series - (3 Event Deal) , Cancer Survivor 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking

Spectrum Health Irish Jig
Date: 03/16/2019
Team Detail Report
5k - Division 2 (499 and Under)

Finish Postion: 1 - Aquinas College
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 2:17:53.94

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1931Don ChaffeeGrand RapidsM1140:38.9140:38.91
2 753Beth CiangiLowellF2322:41.321:03:20.23
3 1613Randall MacGeorgeGrand RapidsM3622:18.661:25:38.89
4 1930Linda ChaffeeGrand RapidsF41029:55.631:55:34.52
5 706Carly PlankGrand RapidsF102022:19.422:17:53.94
6 809Larry PetersGrand RapidsM133319:39.762:37:33.70
7 1571Joseph SpencerGrand RapidsM659831:52.363:09:26.06
8 1025Kara VanegmondMiddlevilleF7717539:06.693:48:32.75
9 1024Alexa CareyGrand RapidsF18636139:06.384:27:39.13

Finish Postion: 2 - Progressive AE
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 2:00:19.45

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1551Adam WilesGrand RapidsM9922:03.5422:03.54
2 3304Jill OverackerAdaF162522:43.7444:47.28
3 1550Theresa PetkoGrand RapidsF164133:23.771:18:11.05
4 3182Jeffrey GreenGrand RapidsM196021:02.941:39:13.99
5 2109Jason KuhnleGrand RapidsM208021:05.462:00:19.45
6 1155Karen KaratkiewiczGrand RapidsF2110127:22.422:27:41.87
7 1333Tyler MikulenasGrand RapidsM5515625:18.662:53:00.53
8 1895Thomas DawsonLowellM5621225:05.593:18:06.12

Finish Postion: 3 - KELLOGGS G. R.
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:58:24.88

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1464Mike WeingateWaylandM4423:02.9023:02.90
2 1558Guillermo CamposGrand RapidsM61021:34.6244:37.52
3 1541Wayne VredenburgGrand RapidsM192926:57.951:11:35.47
4 2017Travis HooperRockfordM346323:24.851:35:00.32
5 1618Brad TakensLowellM349723:24.561:58:24.88
6 1967Kaitlin SusanGrand RapidsF7016729:01.382:27:26.26
7 3023Mark BakerGrand RapidsM7123827:20.992:54:47.25

Finish Postion: 4 - Van Andel Institute
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:57:31.57

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1423Jay O'NealByron CenterM101022:23.4422:23.44
2 1440Heather PrahlGrand RapidsF182824:03.5846:27.02
3 1441Dan RogersGrand RapidsM204821:50.871:08:17.89
4 1448Marie AdamsCoopersvilleF267426:11.081:34:28.97
5 1454Joel HritGrand RapidsM4011423:02.601:57:31.57
6 1439Jordan PrahlGrand RapidsM5316724:12.242:21:43.81
7 1443Susanne Miller-SchachingerComstock ParkF5322042:23.593:04:07.40
8 1450Tristan KempstonGrand RapidsM7329327:03.293:31:10.69
9 1442Haley GoreGrand RapidsF8237530:43.994:01:54.68

Finish Postion: 5 - Genesis Seating
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 2:07:03.39

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1471David DuponCaledoniaM282824:43.3224:43.32
2 1469Joshua HillCedar SpringsM315923:08.0247:51.34
3 1569Talon TramperGrand RapidsM4310223:07.021:10:58.36
4 1532Weston RooksGrand RapidsM5916127:56.461:38:54.82
5 1483Michelle KernTwin LakeF5922028:08.572:07:03.39
6 1470Allen GroendykAllendaleM8430427:28.092:34:31.48
7 1472Brenda BeckByron CenterF10440834:31.233:09:02.71
8 1546Breann SimonGrand RapidsF16257041:00.133:50:02.84
9 1473Christina ShortsleLowellF24481455:52.784:45:55.62

Finish Postion: 6 - Autocam Medical
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 2:15:48.22

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2863Molly KennedyGrand RapidsF171722:55.3722:55.37
2 2924Ian GoodmanAdaM345124:33.1747:28.54
3 2922Dustin VanderheideBelmontM5610730:33.601:18:02.14
4 2925Jeff GoodmanAdaM6717428:41.071:46:43.21
5 2928Stephen HellmanGrand RapidsM9627029:05.012:15:48.22
6 2864John KennedyGrand RapidsM10537530:30.012:46:18.23
7 2825Mitchell FergusonGrand RapidsM12149634:54.463:21:12.69
8 2896Tracy KempkersGrand RapidsF14564159:30.774:20:43.46
9 3519Sarah KoehnWaylandF18882938:54.364:59:37.82
10 2822Beatriz BazaWyomingF191102039:08.715:38:46.53

Finish Postion: 7 - AAA Lawn Care
Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 2:11:10.14

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2472Jesus AlvaradoGrand RapidsM171717:58.4217:58.42
2 2314John KinsmanLowellM496629:08.7147:07.13
3 2304Joe StehouwerConklinM5612225:28.791:12:35.92
4 2311Matthew RacallaGrand RapidsM9221429:18.061:41:53.98
5 2305Sam PantsGrand RapidsM9731129:16.162:11:10.14
6 2306Evan KnillGrand RapidsM11842933:52.882:45:03.02
7 2313Kenneth ClingerSidneyM12255132:52.723:17:55.74

Finish Postion: 8 - DCA Dashers
Team Score (places): 390 Team Score (times): 2:47:50.78

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2040Thomas HubbardAdaM444427:49.9327:49.93
2 2330Kortney DeurlooGrand RapidsF5910334:13.951:02:03.88
3 2295Ahmyere HollingsworthGrand RapidsF6016334:14.121:36:18.00
4 2038Amanda NarvaesGrand RapidsF10026334:10.862:10:28.86
5 2039Larissa HollingsworthGrand RapidsF12739037:21.922:47:50.78

Finish Postion: 9 - MPIE
Team Score (places): 554 Team Score (times): 3:40:36.92

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 994Katie PetersonGrand RapidsF979742:44.6042:44.60
2 929Aaron HammingGrand RapidsM10720430:28.711:13:13.31
3 927Karen KruegerGrand RapidsF10731145:08.371:58:21.68
4 1103Ray BirkinshaGrand RapidsM12043151:05.032:49:26.71
5 926Shelly GoetcheusGrand RapidsF12355451:10.213:40:36.92
6 1108Quynh PavlovGrand RapidsF13769134:07.504:14:44.42
7 1106Lori StoneGrand RapidsF14883942:00.024:56:44.44
8 931Lisa BennettGrand RapidsF204104341:58.705:38:43.14

Finish Postion: 10 - Gals who SHAM-ROCK
Team Score (places): 666 Team Score (times): 4:13:32.01

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1739Terri CarlsonHollandF717148:32.4348:32.43
2 2744Jan HembroffWyomingF971681:03:29.311:52:01.74
3 1740Laurie SchmidtCoopersvilleF16233046:00.142:38:01.88
4 1742Allison ReuterCaledoniaF16349346:01.283:24:03.16
5 1748April RaceAdaF17366649:28.854:13:32.01

Finish Postion: Inc. - Zondervan
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2820Sandra Vander ZichtGrand RapidsF9934:18.2834:18.28
2 3006Jason SchemmelComstock ParkM11212131:04.831:05:23.11
3 3190Amanda HalashGrand RapidsF12724832:31.521:37:54.63
4 2325Andy RogersWyomingM13838633:27.142:11:21.77

Finish Postion: Inc. - Rhoades Runners
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3034Max GrengsGrand RapidsM8821:50.8521:50.85
2 3035Stacy GrengsGrand RapidsF263429:43.4351:34.28