Meijer LPGA 5k Run & Walk presented by Kellogg’s

Sat June 15, 2019 Rockford, MI US 49341 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                              Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     101  zach panning                      M      Allendale         MI    US      14:19.88   14:19.45   4:37  24  90.6       1        M 20-29  
2     5034 mathew cheboi                     M      Bowling Green     OH    US      14:37.25   14:36.08   4:42  37  91.9       1        M 30-39  
3     99   Trent Lusignan                    M      Rochester         MI    US      14:42.63   14:42.22   4:44  26  88.3       2        M 20-29  
4     5038 Zachary Ripley                    M      Rockford          MI    US      14:50.49   14:49.72   4:46  30  87.8       2        M 30-39  
5     100  Charlie Lawrence                  M      Rochester         MI    US      15:10.05   15:09.87   4:53  24  85.6       3        M 20-29  
6     5036 richard kandie                    M      Windsor           WI    US      15:15.60   15:14.14   4:54  34  86.6       3        M 30-39  
7     5032 julius kiptoo                     M      Bowling Green     OH    US      16:04.60   16:03.34   5:10  41  86.0       1        M 40-49  
8     1506 Nathan Usher                      M      Mason             MI    US      16:26.70   16:24.99   5:17  36  81.2       4        M 30-39  
9     169  Aaron Usher                       M      Cadillac          MI    US      16:47.33   16:46.88   5:24  40  81.7       2        M 40-49  
10    92   Jake Shavalier                    M      wyoming           MI    US      16:53.88   16:52.57   5:26  34  78.2       5        M 30-39  
11    97   Kevin Spicer-Torres               M      Clare             MI    US      16:55.52   16:53.70   5:26  21  76.8       4        M 20-29  
12    5039 hellen mugo                       F      Bowling Green     OH    US      17:01.08   17:00.16   5:28  33  87.0       1        F 30-39  
13    5058 rob hyde                          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      17:03.73   17:01.74   5:29  44  82.8       3        M 40-49  
14    98   Dot McMahan                       F      Rochester         MI    US      17:12.95   17:12.05   5:32  42  89.2       1        F 40-49  
15    104  Ryan Wittenbach                   M      Lowell            MI    US      17:26.73   17:24.61   5:36  40  78.8       4        M 40-49  
16    1446 Tom Menyes                        M      Wyoming           MI    US      17:28.28   17:26.84   5:37  24  74.4       5        M 20-29  
17    79   Scot Ursum                        M      Grandville        MI    US      17:32.00   17:30.76   5:38  51  84.9       1        M 50-59  
18    1888 Alex Fahey                        M      Rockford          MI    US      17:40.96   17:34.84   5:40  15  76.5       1        M 1-19   
19    32   Tim Kellner                       M      Rockford          MI    US      17:44.06   17:36.96   5:40  19  73.7       2        M 1-19   
20    5029 Graham Kort                       M      Belmont           MI    US      17:40.67   17:39.07   5:41  17  74.2       3        M 1-19   
21    5014 Ethan Oudbier                     M      Rockford          MI    US      17:40.38   17:39.18   5:41  17  74.2       4        M 1-19   
22    1406 Jack Grimm                        M      Rockford          MI    US      17:47.50   17:41.42   5:42  18  73.5       5        M 1-19   
23    155  Emily Oren                        F      Holland           MI    US      17:47.94   17:44.74   5:43  25  83.2       1        F 20-29  
24    5035 Rachel McFarlane                  F      Muncie            IN    US      17:50.59   17:49.07   5:44  29  82.9       2        F 20-29  
25    167  Kraig Schmottlach                 M      Ada               MI    US      17:54.77   17:52.49   5:45  52  83.8       2        M 50-59  
26    1755 Joe Swendrowski                   M      Rockford          MI    US      17:59.65   17:56.98   5:47  37  74.7       6        M 30-39  
27    166  William Briggs                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      17:59.51   17:58.88   5:47  42  77.3       5        M 40-49  
28    1413 Steve Menovcik                    M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      18:10.35   18:07.55   5:50  50  81.4       3        M 50-59  
29    1797 Noah Stratton                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:07.33   18:37.71   6:00  22  69.7       6        M 20-29  
30    1516 Benjamin Rigling                  M      Tustin            MI    US      18:50.22   18:48.38   6:03  22  69.0       7        M 20-29  
31    1831 Jami Reed                         F      Ada               MI    US      19:04.82   19:02.94   6:08  18  77.9       1        F 1-19   
32    165  Jesus Fuentes                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:10.26   19:06.35   6:09  39  71.3       7        M 30-39  
33    51   Ethan Grayeb                      M      Ada               MI    US      19:16.58   19:12.16   6:11  20  67.6       8        M 20-29  
34    87   Patrick Dunning                   M      Comstock Park7    MI    US      19:17.09   19:12.26   6:11  43  72.9       6        M 40-49  
35    34   Lucas Hubbard                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:21.73   19:14.31   6:12  26  67.5       9        M 20-29  
36    1517 Philip Rigling                    M      Tustin            MI    US      19:27.77   19:25.18   6:15  15  69.3       6        M 1-19   
37    1754 Brian Fahey                       M      Rockford          MI    US      19:36.71   19:30.78   6:17  50  75.6       4        M 50-59  
38    5046 Raychel Figurski                  F      Grandville        MI    US      19:35.37   19:31.82   6:17  25  75.6       3        F 20-29  
39    22   Katie Hessler                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:37.43   19:35.17   6:18  17  76.6       2        F 1-19   
40    5041 scott van strate                  M      Spring Lake       MI    US      19:39.83   19:38.44   6:19  62  82.7       1        M 60-69  
41    5054 David Leggett                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:44.96   19:40.08   6:20  47  73.3       7        M 40-49  
42    5028 Bruce Langlois                    M      Lowell            MI    US      20:10.23   20:03.30   6:27  59  78.9       5        M 50-59  
43    1574 Nick Zach                         M      Belmont           MI    US      20:09.62   20:04.59   6:28  35  66.1       8        M 30-39  
44    1870 Bill Delf                         M      Greenville        MI    US      20:09.45   20:04.97   6:28  42  69.2       8        M 40-49  
45    1568 John Wenstrom                     M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      21:08.24   20:07.92   6:29  34  65.6       9        M 30-39  
46    33   Kimberly Buskirk                  F      Lakeview          MI    US      20:24.69   20:20.21   6:33  21  72.6       4        F 20-29  
47    1465 Mackenzie Eager                   F      Spring Lake       MI    US      20:23.80   20:23.35   6:34  13  79.0       3        F 1-19   
48    5001 Mike Woodbeck                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:38.88   20:34.82   6:37  61  78.2       2        M 60-69  
49    66   J. Ritzenhein                     M      Belmont           MI    US      20:44.77   20:40.30   6:39  8   83.1       7        M 1-19   
50    1578 Cory Weinmann                     M      Rockford          MI    US      20:46.22   20:41.47   6:40  43  67.7       9        M 40-49  
51    1535 Michael Kadzban                   M      Hudsonville       MI    US      20:53.91   20:41.73   6:40  35  64.1       10       M 30-39  
52    94   Paul Bapst                        M      Hanover           MI    US      20:46.64   20:43.68   6:40  63  79.0       3        M 60-69  
53    5018 Bradley Rolland                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:47.30   20:44.14   6:40  17  63.2       8        M 1-19   
54    1889 Nate Fahey                        M      Rockford          MI    US      21:03.16   20:57.97   6:45  13  66.9       9        M 1-19   
55    1974 Becky Bronkema                    F      Sparta            MI    US      21:08.82   21:04.47   6:47  32  70.1       2        F 30-39  
56    1766 Donald Mouch                      M      Chicago           IL    US      21:26.73   21:05.86   6:47  34  62.6       11       M 30-39  
57    122  Ed Kornoelje                      M      Wyoming           MI    US      21:13.05   21:08.09   6:48  52  70.9       6        M 50-59  
58    162  Christian Winters                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:15.42   21:10.83   6:49  24  61.3       10       M 20-29  
59    1894 Brad Takens                       M      Lowell            MI    US      21:15.53   21:11.36   6:49  33  62.0       12       M 30-39  
60    1572 Jackie Morse                      F      Hudsonville       MI    US      22:15.09   21:15.06   6:50  36  70.1       3        F 30-39  
61    1397 Chris Vincent                     F      Jackson           MI    US      21:21.52   21:19.06   6:52  55  81.9       1        F 50-59  
62    128  David Brewster                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:43.18   21:22.01   6:53  23  60.8       11       M 20-29  
63    5011 Olivia Weenum                     F      Zeeland           MI    US      21:30.15   21:24.73   6:54  19  69.0       4        F 1-19   
64    64   Nathan Roosien                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:38.93   21:29.82   6:55  39  63.3       13       M 30-39  
65    5027 Bill Fix                          M      Comstock Park     MI    US      21:39.62   21:32.77   6:56  58  72.9       7        M 50-59  
66    1612 Zach VandeGuchte                  M      Kentwood          MI    US      21:55.28   21:41.35   6:59  25  59.9       12       M 20-29  
67    1443 Kaytlynne Kerwin                  F      Kent City         MI    US      21:58.20   21:42.26   6:59  25  68.0       5        F 20-29  
68    1566 Zac Ford                          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:57.71   21:56.57   7:04  22  59.2       13       M 20-29  
69    37   morgan west                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:02.77   21:59.63   7:05  28  67.1       6        F 20-29  
70    1707 Bruce Allen                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:06.89   22:02.62   7:06  50  66.9       8        M 50-59  
71    1996 Lexie Allshouse                   F      Rockford          MI    US      22:12.41   22:10.79   7:08  16  68.8       5        F 1-19   
72    1501 CJ Romig                          M      Rockford          MI    US      22:18.06   22:12.43   7:09  53  68.0       9        M 50-59  
73    93   Jana Shavalier                    F      Wyoming           MI    US      22:17.02   22:13.17   7:09  33  66.6       4        F 30-39  
74    1932 Chris Laske                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:28.35   22:16.95   7:10  54  68.3       10       M 50-59  
75    47   Brett Robison                     M      Nunica            MI    US      23:14.04   22:22.35   7:12  35  59.3       14       M 30-39  
76    1519 Collin Wojtowicz                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:48.54   22:23.46   7:12  32  58.4       15       M 30-39  
77    1504 Kenan Swihart                     M      Rockford          MI    US      22:45.25   22:27.37   7:14  23  57.8       14       M 20-29  
78    1696 Michael McKenzie                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:01.34   22:31.44   7:15  35  58.9       16       M 30-39  
79    1661 Anna Swift                        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:00.27   22:31.56   7:15  30  65.6       5        F 30-39  
80    1424 Brandon Zach                      M      Chicago           IL    US      22:52.23   22:32.60   7:15  26  57.6       15       M 20-29  
81    1597 N. Schuette                       M      Rockford          MI    US      23:11.12   22:35.63   7:16  12  63.9       10       M 1-19   
82    69   Sean Black                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:42.19   22:35.86   7:16  28  57.5       16       M 20-29  
83    1830 Lori Vesely                       F      Ada               MI    US      22:39.27   22:37.04   7:17  52  74.6       2        F 50-59  
84    1878 Mike Weingate                     M      Wayland           MI    US      22:43.97   22:39.73   7:18  63  72.2       4        M 60-69  
85    1764 Valerie Tumbleson                 F      Belmont           MI    US      22:51.03   22:42.75   7:19  38  66.1       6        F 30-39  
86    1590 Jim Van Rees                      M      Rockford          MI    US      23:14.22   22:43.55   7:19  34  58.1       17       M 30-39  
87    54   Shannon McCormick                 F      Rockford          MI    US      23:03.16   22:44.51   7:19  36  65.5       7        F 30-39  
88    1697 Donna Messina                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:48.09   22:45.01   7:19  50  72.6       3        F 50-59  
89    12   Jean Seward                       F      Okemos            MI    US      22:58.90   22:47.46   7:20  54  75.8       4        F 50-59  
90    1818 Liz Ellis                         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:16.43   22:48.72   7:21  28  64.7       7        F 20-29  
91    5057 Heather Hontz                     F      Chicago           IL    US      22:56.44   22:51.15   7:21  32  64.7       8        F 30-39  
92    1562 Jason Beauch                      M      Byron Center      MI    US      23:54.08   22:54.98   7:23  39  59.4       18       M 30-39  
93    1660 Stephen Kidd                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:27.34   22:56.48   7:23  32  57.0       19       M 30-39  
94    1531 Michael Groth                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:11.47   23:00.62   7:24  31  56.7       20       M 30-39  
95    1839 Ron Grifka                        M      Wyoming           MI    US      23:10.60   23:03.89   7:25  60  69.2       5        M 60-69  
96    1872 Megan McKee                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:15.54   23:05.49   7:26  23  63.9       8        F 20-29  
97    1368 Jim Cihak                         M      Amasa             MI    US      23:13.88   23:09.69   7:27  69  74.6       6        M 60-69  
98    1948 E. Schillaci                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:11.16   23:11.16   7:28  7   83.2       6        F 1-19   
99    160  Connor Wojtowicz                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:41.37   23:15.27   7:29  28  63.5       9        F 20-29  
100   1945 Ryan Mabie                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:07.81   23:15.70   7:29  44  60.6       10       M 40-49  
101   1414 Maggie Hibler                     F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      23:22.32   23:17.27   7:30  63  82.7       1        F 60-69  
102   35   Brian Rice                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:35.97   23:18.16   7:30  54  65.3       11       M 50-59  
103   1442 Jill Evers                        F      Kent City         MI    US      23:36.11   23:19.73   7:31  52  72.4       5        F 50-59  
104   1955 Chris Carriere                    M      Muskegon          MI    US      23:37.03   23:27.19   7:33  60  68.1       7        M 60-69  
105   1942 Bryon Schillaci                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:18.84   23:28.13   7:33  42  59.2       11       M 40-49  
106   1827 Reese Wollney                     M      Ada               MI    US      24:50.42   23:30.86   7:34  15  57.2       11       M 1-19   
107   53   Jeff Nault                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:52.14   23:33.70   7:35  43  59.4       12       M 40-49  
108   1398 Olivia Schultz                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:08.17   23:40.72   7:37  25  62.4       10       F 20-29  
109   1940 K. Dykstra                        M      Rockford          MI    US      23:47.27   23:40.83   7:37  8   72.6       12       M 1-19   
110   148  Dean Denman                       M      Sarasota          FL    US      23:44.54   23:41.12   7:37  72  75.6       1        M 70-99  
111   1497 Bruce Andrews                     M      BROOKLYN          MI    US      23:47.66   23:44.07   7:38  70  73.6       2        M 70-99  
112   1819 Daniel Wirick                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:57.52   23:45.26   7:39  36  56.1       21       M 30-39  
113   1530 Michael McDonnell                 M      Rockford          MI    US      23:59.80   23:47.67   7:40  67  71.2       8        M 60-69  
114   5060 Matthew Craig                     M      Canton            MI    US      24:18.79   23:47.99   7:40  38  56.8       22       M 30-39  
115   1887 Marlys Roberts                    F      Byron Center      MI    US      24:09.40   23:50.02   7:40  31  62.0       9        F 30-39  
116   1956 Erik Petrovskis                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:01.66   23:51.66   7:41  58  65.9       12       M 50-59  
117   161  Alison Flegel                     F      Sparta            MI    US      24:02.41   23:53.49   7:41  38  62.9       10       F 30-39  
118   168  Reed Shohoney                     M      Ripon             WI    US      25:00.98   23:54.37   7:42  21  54.3       17       M 20-29  
119   1936 Bill Friend                       M      Jenison           MI    US      24:07.47   23:56.66   7:42  52  62.6       13       M 50-59  
120   1407 Larry Grimm                       M      Rockford          MI    US      24:21.23   24:00.72   7:44  48  60.5       13       M 40-49  
121   5015 Robert Hollebeek                  M      Berwyn            PA    US      24:16.54   24:01.43   7:44  71  73.6       3        M 70-99  
122   1840 Jessica Bergers                   F      Wyoming           MI    US      24:29.84   24:02.18   7:44  29  61.4       11       F 20-29  
123   1798 Eric Zokoe                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:23.56   24:07.16   7:46  25  53.8       18       M 20-29  
124   1520 Devendra Pradhan                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:34.38   24:09.28   7:46  38  56.0       23       M 30-39  
125   120  Yakem Kurban                      M      Wyoming           MI    US      24:27.08   24:09.32   7:46  36  55.2       24       M 30-39  
126   28   Krysten Fischer                   F      Rockford          MI    US      24:19.96   24:12.05   7:47  28  61.0       12       F 20-29  
127   1771 Ryan Deleon                       M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      24:33.48   24:13.30   7:48  30  53.7       25       M 30-39  
128   1478 Jonathan Groves                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:21.88   24:13.67   7:48  41  57.0       14       M 40-49  
129   1503 James Swihart                     M      Rockford          MI    US      24:38.56   24:20.61   7:50  57  64.0       14       M 50-59  
130   5030 Bill Bauman                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:30.47   24:21.78   7:51  70  71.7       4        M 70-99  
131   1880 Angelica Rodriguez                F      Grand Haven       MI    US      25:03.48   24:24.80   7:51  35  60.9       11       F 30-39  
132   1768 Matt Williams                     M      Chicago           IL    US      24:59.73   24:24.95   7:52  30  53.3       26       M 30-39  
133   1502 Jerry Bancuk                      M      Muskegon          MI    US      24:30.98   24:26.47   7:52  70  71.5       5        M 70-99  
134   1947 K. Schillaci                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:27.51   24:27.51   7:52  10  71.1       7        F 1-19   
135   29   Dave Fischer                      M      Rockford          MI    US      24:37.66   24:29.82   7:53  58  64.2       15       M 50-59  
136   1672 Matthew Christopher               M      Ada               MI    US      24:38.10   24:30.61   7:53  14  55.9       13       M 1-19   
137   1556 Josh Edgar                        M      Alto              MI    US      25:32.85   24:31.71   7:54  37  54.7       27       M 30-39  
138   1864 Tina Snyder                       F      Saint Paul        MN    US      25:37.97   24:33.02   7:54  20  60.1       13       F 20-29  
139   1782 Amy Wilson                        F      Rockford          MI    US      25:05.08   24:33.34   7:54  31  60.1       12       F 30-39  
140   5052 John Kooyer                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:42.63   24:34.37   7:55  69  70.3       9        M 60-69  
141   164  Marcos Fuentes                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:39.25   24:34.82   7:55  44  57.4       15       M 40-49  
142   1539 Sallie Crumbacher                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:41.22   24:36.60   7:55  43  62.8       2        F 40-49  
143   1820 Michael Forrest                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:55.42   24:37.99   7:56  21  52.7       19       M 20-29  
144   65   Kalin Ritzenhein                  F      Belmont           MI    US      24:49.54   24:44.75   7:58  36  60.2       13       F 30-39  
145   1645 Michael Sudbury                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:56.00   24:45.29   7:58  30  52.6       28       M 30-39  
146   1452 Caleb Ulman                       M      Rockford          MI    US      24:57.08   24:50.93   8:00  14  55.1       14       M 1-19   
147   1960 Alex Klein                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:12.60   24:53.71   8:01  24  52.2       20       M 20-29  
148   1759 Hannah Wickman                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:07.39   24:57.19   8:02  24  59.2       14       F 20-29  
149   1779 Dustie Kropf                      F      Rockford          MI    US      25:31.17   25:00.23   8:03  42  61.4       3        F 40-49  
150   72   David Nguyen                      M      Pickerington      OH    US      26:07.85   25:01.60   8:03  27  51.9       21       M 20-29  
151   1409 Sara Zach                         F      Belmont           MI    US      25:24.30   25:05.44   8:05  33  59.0       14       F 30-39  
152   163  A. Sybenga                        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:15.46   25:07.74   8:05  12  65.6       8        F 1-19   
153   1943 Kris Widener                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:00.31   25:10.50   8:06  42  55.2       16       M 40-49  
154   139  G. Vroman                         F      LowellL           MI    US      25:35.47   25:14.77   8:08  11  66.9       9        F 1-19   
155   55   Samone Banks                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:37.31   25:18.39   8:09  25  58.4       15       F 20-29  
156   1507 Joseph Iding                      M      East Lansing      MI    US      26:30.94   25:19.23   8:09  38  53.4       29       M 30-39  
157   27   Jessica Dunham                    F      Sidney            MI    US      25:56.40   25:21.37   8:10  26  58.2       16       F 20-29  
158   48   GR Srinivasan                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:16.54   25:23.09   8:10  43  55.2       17       M 40-49  
159   1925 Colby Gregg                       M      Belding           MI    US      25:36.44   25:23.79   8:10  34  52.0       30       M 30-39  
160   1449 Chirag Solanki                    M      Belmont           MI    US      25:41.71   25:25.80   8:11  15  52.9       15       M 1-19   
161   1669 Dave Christopher                  M      Ada               MI    US      25:34.15   25:25.98   8:11  44  55.4       18       M 40-49  
162   1930 Barbie Harkrider                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:33.33   25:26.74   8:11  50  64.9       6        F 50-59  
163   1394 Daniel Deruiter                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:20.81   25:31.30   8:13  24  50.9       22       M 20-29  
164   1795 Andrew Anderson                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:13.65   25:31.32   8:13  32  51.3       31       M 30-39  
165   1500 Anne Behler                       F      Hudsonville       MI    US      26:57.62   25:32.23   8:13  37  58.6       15       F 30-39  
166   1579 Jack Davis                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:44.77   25:33.37   8:14  22  50.8       23       M 20-29  
167   1667 Greg Mulder                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:26.94   25:36.50   8:15  50  57.6       16       M 50-59  
168   143  Eric Vroman                       M      Lowell            MI    US      26:02.40   25:37.76   8:15  41  53.8       19       M 40-49  
169   13   Mitchell Seward                   M      Okemos            MI    US      25:59.62   25:39.52   8:16  16  51.6       16       M 1-19   
170   1778 Leigh Ball                        F      Byron Center      MI    US      25:55.33   25:42.10   8:16  49  63.6       4        F 40-49  
171   1557 Ray Burzynski                     M      Belmont           MI    US      26:41.31   25:42.12   8:16  33  51.1       32       M 30-39  
172   1380 Reuben Martin                     M      Kentwood          MI    US      26:00.98   25:44.85   8:17  59  61.5       17       M 50-59  
173   1526 Dana Truesdell                    F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      25:53.96   25:45.06   8:17  29  57.3       17       F 20-29  
174   1447 Abby Lorenz                       F      Coopersville      MI    US      25:53.90   25:48.14   8:18  39  58.5       16       F 30-39  
175   1885 wayne Vredenburg                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:04.02   25:52.21   8:20  60  61.7       10       M 60-69  
176   1770 Linda Groth                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:02.81   25:52.32   8:20  30  57.1       17       F 30-39  
177   1543 Ashley Metternick                 F      Lowell            MI    US      26:23.22   25:56.36   8:21  25  56.9       18       F 20-29  
178   1957 Michael Flickinger                M      Lowell            MI    US      26:37.55   25:56.48   8:21  48  56.0       20       M 40-49  
179   1789 Kimberly Billingsley              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:20.20   25:58.11   8:22  36  57.4       18       F 30-39  
180   1792 Amanda Slusher                    F      Grandville        MI    US      26:11.94   26:00.37   8:22  27  56.8       19       F 20-29  
181   1791 Andrew Slusher                    M      Grandville        MI    US      26:12.21   26:01.29   8:23  27  49.9       24       M 20-29  
182   1877 Eric Guzman                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:51.81   26:04.15   8:23  31  50.1       33       M 30-39  
183   1453 Andy Swartz                       M      Rockford          MI    US      26:12.50   26:06.84   8:24  38  51.8       34       M 30-39  
184   156  M Baker                           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:22.20   26:08.17   8:25  44  53.9       21       M 40-49  
185   1650 Brittany Obrien                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:18.16   26:08.41   8:25  28  56.5       20       F 20-29  
186   1619 Jaclyn Behnke                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:25.13   26:10.70   8:26  24  56.4       21       F 20-29  
187   1959 Ryan Penland                      M      Allendale         MI    US      26:21.96   26:11.80   8:26  30  49.7       35       M 30-39  
188   1753 Brian Brasser                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:01.16   26:16.50   8:27  47  54.9       22       M 40-49  
189   1670 Jennifer Christopher              F      Ada               MI    US      26:35.72   26:23.88   8:30  45  59.5       5        F 40-49  
190   1690 Evan Spangler                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:19.84   26:27.60   8:31  29  49.1       25       M 20-29  
191   1569 Shawn Wilt                        M      Toledo            OH    US      27:27.90   26:28.37   8:31  45  53.7       23       M 40-49  
192   57   Jim Young                         M      Allendale         MI    US      26:58.73   26:33.19   8:33  37  50.5       36       M 30-39  
193   36   mark kimball                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:35.32   26:33.50   8:33  60  60.1       11       M 60-69  
194   1777 Jason Ball                        M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:47.46   26:34.58   8:33  43  52.7       24       M 40-49  
195   1551 Karthikeyan Murthy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:45.66   26:37.13   8:34  34  49.6       37       M 30-39  
196   1952 Jeff Caligiuri                    M      Spring Lake       MI    US      26:48.20   26:37.19   8:34  39  51.2       38       M 30-39  
197   1514 Patrick Chadwick                  M      Ada               MI    US      27:00.62   26:40.54   8:35  54  57.0       18       M 50-59  
198   1919 Derek Steele                      M      Rockford          MI    US      27:21.26   26:44.04   8:36  38  50.6       39       M 30-39  
199   1460 George Dykstra                    M      Rockford          MI    US      26:52.53   26:45.77   8:37  72  66.9       6        M 70-99  
200   5012 Ryan Pawlowski                    M      Lowell            MI    US      27:11.74   26:47.86   8:38  19  48.4       17       M 1-19   
201   1376 Jeffo Anderson                    M      Lansing           MI    US      26:53.29   26:47.97   8:38  57  58.1       19       M 50-59  
202   1419 Nathaniel McAuliffe               M      Rockford          MI    US      27:03.16   26:50.35   8:38  36  49.7       40       M 30-39  
203   1459 Brian Bentley                     M      Greenville        MI    US      27:17.05   26:51.30   8:39  43  52.1       25       M 40-49  
204   1836 Michelle Rademacher               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:38.08   26:51.45   8:39  27  55.0       22       F 20-29  
205   26   Craig Gurnee                      M      Ionia             MI    US      27:08.80   26:52.17   8:39  34  49.1       41       M 30-39  
206   1538 Adam Krusniak                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:32.53   26:57.70   8:41  28  48.2       26       M 20-29  
207   1924 Kyle Douglass                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:30.36   26:58.72   8:41  38  50.1       42       M 30-39  
208   5055 D. Briggs                         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:00.41   26:59.41   8:41  10  57.6       18       M 1-19   
209   1776 D. Ball                           F      Byron Center      MI    US      27:16.01   27:02.80   8:42  12  60.9       10       F 1-19   
210   1841 Dawn Boer                         F      Wyoming           MI    US      27:27.38   27:03.90   8:43  44  57.6       6        F 40-49  
211   5050 Trisha Reed                       F                              US      27:29.00   27:05.10   8:43  33  54.6       19       F 30-39  
212   1464 Tom Flynn                         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:25.41   27:08.10   8:44  53  55.6       20       M 50-59  
213   1405 Evelyn Grimm                      F      Rockford          MI    US      27:33.28   27:19.51   8:48  15  56.8       11       F 1-19   
214   1835 Espiridion Morales                M      Wyoming           MI    US      28:49.49   27:19.85   8:48  50  54.0       21       M 50-59  
215   1532 Marisela Lopez                    F      Wyoming           MI    US      28:49.72   27:21.17   8:48  29  54.0       23       F 20-29  
216   1559 Deann Hurn                        F      Hudsonville       MI    US      28:36.71   27:21.88   8:48  57  65.4       7        F 50-59  
217   21   Mark Hessler                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:44.56   27:22.61   8:49  50  53.9       22       M 50-59  
218   1686 Amanda McDowell                   F      Belmont           MI    US      28:15.13   27:28.93   8:51  44  56.7       7        F 40-49  
219   105  William Baker                     M      Belmont           MI    US      28:15.75   27:33.26   8:52  50  53.5       23       M 50-59  
220   1846 Erin McDowell                     F      Belmont           MI    US      28:21.15   27:35.36   8:53  18  53.8       12       F 1-19   
221   1816 Meredith Hamlin                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:27.15   27:38.57   8:54  36  53.9       20       F 30-39  
222   1542 Raul Gloria                       M      Jenison           MI    US      28:18.22   27:42.59   8:55  53  54.5       24       M 50-59  
223   1470 Kristin Tworek                    F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      27:58.55   27:48.59   8:57  35  53.5       21       F 30-39  
224   1472 Jason Tworek                      M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      27:58.58   27:48.63   8:57  37  48.2       43       M 30-39  
225   1781 Stacey Robach                     F      Rockford          MI    US      28:26.04   27:52.55   8:58  49  58.7       8        F 40-49  
226   1646 Kyle Hissong                      M      Grandville        MI    US      28:16.69   27:56.79   9:00  28  46.5       27       M 20-29  
227   1585 terry hannigan                    M      Rockford          MI    US      28:59.77   27:58.25   9:00  31  46.7       44       M 30-39  
228   1487 SungJu Lee                        F      Chicago           IL    US      28:41.89   28:03.55   9:02  23  52.6       24       F 20-29  
229   1485 Sage Gendron                      M      Northville        MI    US      28:43.52   28:07.15   9:03  27  46.2       28       M 20-29  
230   1921 Ryan O'Keefe                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:36.21   28:07.83   9:03  35  47.2       45       M 30-39  
231   1904 Shawn Buckner                     M      Muskegon          MI    US      28:41.58   28:08.57   9:03  47  51.2       26       M 40-49  
232   1946 Bryan graceffa                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:28.41   28:09.20   9:04  41  49.0       27       M 40-49  
233   1790 Michael Long                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:21.74   28:09.66   9:04  36  47.3       46       M 30-39  
234   1652 Kelsey Covell                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:39.33   28:11.06   9:04  29  52.4       25       F 20-29  
235   1744 Emily Hughes                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:17.32   28:11.09   9:04  35  52.7       22       F 30-39  
236   1724 Arul Murugan                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:36.48   28:11.36   9:04  39  48.3       47       M 30-39  
237   1937 Rebecca Sanvictores               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:53.95   28:11.60   9:04  26  52.4       26       F 20-29  
238   1608 Romina Potter                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:35.14   28:21.23   9:08  24  52.1       27       F 20-29  
239   121  Richel Paz                        M      Wyoming           MI    US      28:41.15   28:22.51   9:08  54  53.6       25       M 50-59  
240   1580 Rick Allshouse                    M      Rockford          MI    US      28:37.21   28:23.30   9:08  45  50.1       28       M 40-49  
241   1571 Denise Gerwig                     F      Grand Haven       MI    US      29:27.97   28:29.04   9:10  53  60.0       8        F 50-59  
242   1783 Dave Jonas                        M      Rockford          MI    US      29:01.95   28:29.19   9:10  54  53.4       26       M 50-59  
243   30   Marianne Maxim                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:46.73   28:32.16   9:11  55  61.2       9        F 50-59  
244   123  Bob Ruona                         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:28.01   28:36.82   9:13  44  49.3       29       M 40-49  
245   150  Katie VanHaven                    F      Rockford          MI    US      29:01.86   28:40.17   9:14  38  52.4       23       F 30-39  
246   151  Scott Rodwell                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:01.37   28:40.25   9:14  50  51.4       27       M 50-59  
247   1369 Dallas Latsch                     M      Spring Lake       MI    US      29:10.57   28:44.12   9:15  33  45.7       48       M 30-39  
248   1404 Jennifer Grimm                    F      Rockford          MI    US      29:05.63   28:44.63   9:15  47  55.7       9        F 40-49  
249   59   Ali Gillman                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:12.98   28:48.58   9:16  24  51.3       28       F 20-29  
250   1365 Heidi Jaeckle                     F      Caledonia         MI    US      29:22.63   28:56.26   9:19  38  51.9       24       F 30-39  
251   1729 Hannah Cluley                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:04.35   28:56.87   9:19  23  51.0       29       F 20-29  
252   1746 Ryan Rasho                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:38.04   28:57.43   9:19  29  44.9       29       M 20-29  
253   1467 Pat Denbesten                     F      Kentwood          MI    US      29:39.86   28:59.10   9:20  68  70.8       2        F 60-69  
254   1838 Megan Rogers                      F      Wyoming           MI    US      29:12.39   29:05.04   9:22  31  50.8       25       F 30-39  
255   1953 Greg Serkaian                     M      Kentwood          MI    US      29:51.50   29:07.22   9:22  34  45.3       49       M 30-39  
256   1854 Ramanjaneyulu Reddy Annapureddy   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:34.07   29:11.51   9:24  26  44.5       30       M 20-29  
257   1990 Sydney Allen                      F      Carson City       MI    US      29:20.02   29:12.60   9:24  24  50.6       30       F 20-29  
258   1848 Nagender Madhyanapu Srinivas      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:24.35   29:13.10   9:24  30  44.5       50       M 30-39  
259   1663 Kevin Hoppe                       M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:25.32   29:16.74   9:25  43  47.8       30       M 40-49  
260   1763 Debra Diller                      F      Rockford          MI    US      30:27.47   29:17.36   9:26  42  52.4       10       F 40-49  
261   1403 RACHEL BERKAL                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:47.41   29:17.57   9:26  27  50.4       31       F 20-29  
262   1445 Elizabeth Tawney                  F      Rockford          MI    US      29:46.82   29:22.54   9:27  47  54.5       11       F 40-49  
263   56   John Williamson                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:56.74   29:22.93   9:27  48  49.5       31       M 40-49  
264   1495 Ted Bucy                          M      Pinckney          MI    US      30:22.70   29:22.97   9:27  62  55.2       12       M 60-69  
265   1483 Michael Ferguson                  M      Rockford          MI    US      30:22.85   29:23.03   9:27  62  55.2       13       M 60-69  
266   1477 Lauren Grode                      F      Grandville        MI    US      29:41.60   29:23.32   9:28  34  50.5       26       F 30-39  
267   1616 Salwan Yaqo                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:35.03   29:24.05   9:28  31  44.4       51       M 30-39  
268   1484 Johnson Gao                       M      Warrenville       IL    US      30:03.43   29:24.98   9:28  28  44.1       31       M 20-29  
269   1488 James Vu                          M      Grandville        MI    US      30:01.11   29:25.48   9:28  30  44.2       52       M 30-39  
270   1837 Rachelle Salisbury                F      Wyoming           MI    US      29:59.95   29:28.74   9:29  39  51.2       27       F 30-39  
271   102  Chris Yates                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:51.97   29:29.56   9:30  57  52.8       28       M 50-59  
272   1515 L. Chadwick                       F      Ada               MI    US      29:52.55   29:32.42   9:30  12  55.8       13       F 1-19   
273   1804 Caeley Tallon                     F      Grandville        MI    US      30:19.87   29:33.11   9:31  17  50.8       14       F 1-19   
274   1730 Brent Tallon                      M      Grandville        MI    US      30:20.18   29:33.22   9:31  49  49.5       32       M 40-49  
275   5013 Mark Hollebeek                    M      Rockford          MI    US      29:49.27   29:33.64   9:31  41  46.7       33       M 40-49  
276   1867 W. Delf                           M      Greenville        MI    US      30:14.89   29:33.65   9:31  12  48.8       19       M 1-19   
277   1521 Nagarajan Venu                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:42.32   29:33.67   9:31  33  44.4       53       M 30-39  
278   85   Grant Akemann                     M      Ada               MI    US      30:29.46   29:34.10   9:31  22  43.9       32       M 20-29  
279   1968 Melanie Dalton                    F      Rockford          MI    US      30:23.28   29:35.10   9:31  44  52.7       12       F 40-49  
280   1525 W. Robrahn                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:09.90   29:36.41   9:32  9   55.0       20       M 1-19   
281   1399 NESSA RICHARD                     F      Caledonia         MI    US      30:01.45   29:37.02   9:32  36  50.3       28       F 30-39  
282   52   Meryn Campbell                    F      Norton Shores     MI    US      30:11.68   29:37.59   9:32  20  49.8       32       F 20-29  
283   49   Jennifer Amante                   F      Hudsonville       MI    US      30:12.37   29:38.12   9:32  44  52.6       13       F 40-49  
284   1524 Brian Robrahn                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:11.32   29:38.27   9:32  45  48.0       34       M 40-49  
285   1851 Akilesh Pujari                    M      Comstock Park     MI    US      31:02.47   29:38.32   9:32  29  43.9       33       M 20-29  
286   149  Anonymous Participant             M                              US      29:40.62   29:38.34   9:32  18  43.9       21       M 1-19   
287   1454 Josh Ulman                        M      Rockford          MI    US      29:54.70   29:42.76   9:34  13  47.2       22       M 1-19   
288   1370 Becky Gleason                     F      Sparta            MI    US      30:25.27   29:43.01   9:34  49  55.0       14       F 40-49  
289   1421 Kevin Pike                        M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      30:02.47   29:43.18   9:34  55  51.6       29       M 50-59  
290   1941 Kristin Schillaci                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:32.83   29:43.52   9:34  41  51.3       15       F 40-49  
291   1647 Emily Hissong                     F      Grandville        MI    US      30:04.27   29:44.58   9:34  27  49.6       33       F 20-29  
292   1555 Mindy Edgar                       F      Alto              MI    US      30:46.68   29:45.45   9:35  36  50.1       29       F 30-39  
293   1750 Conor Rasho                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:51.87   29:47.76   9:35  26  43.6       34       M 20-29  
294   1739 Lori Vanderkelen                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:04.04   29:49.64   9:36  49  54.8       16       F 40-49  
295   11   Basavesh Hiremath                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:12.62   29:51.01   9:36  31  43.7       54       M 30-39  
296   46   John Wilson                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:45.94   29:52.62   9:37  58  52.6       30       M 50-59  
297   1845 Steve Burciaga                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:38.45   29:53.40   9:37  61  53.9       14       M 60-69  
298   107  Alexis Baker                      F      Belmont           MI    US      30:36.57   29:54.49   9:38  24  49.4       34       F 20-29  
299   1433 Stacie Behler                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:17.26   29:54.60   9:38  48  54.1       17       F 40-49  
300   1644 Katie Sudbury                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:12.33   30:02.29   9:40  30  49.2       30       F 30-39  
301   1757 Bill O'Grady                      F      Spring Lake       MI    US      31:16.82   30:05.31   9:41  32  49.1       31       F 30-39  
302   1812 Jason McLellan                    M      Wayland           MI    US      31:03.28   30:07.28   9:42  50  49.0       31       M 50-59  
303   82   Ken Babcock                       M      Scottville        MI    US      30:43.82   30:08.66   9:42  43  46.4       35       M 40-49  
304   147  Trenton Sheick                    M      Hudsonville       MI    US      31:14.31   30:11.46   9:43  25  43.0       35       M 20-29  
305   1529 Jessica O'Neill                   F      Rockford          MI    US      30:29.85   30:13.45   9:44  35  49.2       32       F 30-39  
306   1874 Don Sanderson                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:34.19   30:14.76   9:44  43  46.3       36       M 40-49  
307   1480 Meredith Pike                     F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      30:34.64   30:15.10   9:44  20  48.8       35       F 20-29  
308   1701 Jean Dangler                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:29.23   30:15.45   9:44  66  66.1       3        F 60-69  
309   1998 Q. Sanderson                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:34.69   30:15.48   9:44  10  51.3       23       M 1-19   
310   71   Brittany Kindig                   F      Belding           MI    US      30:57.17   30:16.65   9:45  33  48.9       33       F 30-39  
311   1596 Sydney VanLente                   F      Ada               MI    US      31:30.92   30:22.52   9:47  13  53.1       15       F 1-19   
312   1801 C. Cox                            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:32.21   30:22.59   9:47  10  57.2       16       F 1-19   
313   1748 Joey Seitz                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:28.09   30:23.53   9:47  24  42.7       36       M 20-29  
314   1931 Brian Pugh                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:23.61   30:23.61   9:47  36  43.9       55       M 30-39  
315   1700 Brandi Huber                      F      Hudsonville       MI    US      30:40.74   30:25.98   9:48  43  50.8       18       F 40-49  
316   1570 Joseph Back                       M      Morrow            OH    US      31:24.93   30:27.06   9:48  36  43.8       56       M 30-39  
317   1793 Kacie Zolkowski                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:12.07   30:29.20   9:49  30  48.4       34       F 30-39  
318   1794 Jesse Hendershot                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:12.39   30:29.84   9:49  28  42.6       37       M 20-29  
319   1587 Kathryn Mosher                    F      Lowell            MI    US      31:29.64   30:29.87   9:49  34  48.6       35       F 30-39  
320   1388 Laura Bucher                      F      Rockwood          MI    US      30:35.21   30:31.56   9:50  57  58.6       10       F 50-59  
321   1402 G. Laflure                        F      Comstock Park     MI    US      31:18.15   30:41.03   9:53  11  55.1       17       F 1-19   
322   1450 Kathy Keller                      F      Rockford          MI    US      31:18.24   30:41.34   9:53  72  70.8       1        F 70-99  
323   1985 A. Cate                           M      Rockford          MI    US      31:04.01   30:41.65   9:53  7   59.6       24       M 1-19   
324   1863 Peter Hada                        M      San Gabriel       CA    US      30:49.59   30:43.11   9:53  24  42.3       38       M 20-29  
325   1583 Brian Pfeiffer                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:55.04   30:43.17   9:53  22  42.3       39       M 20-29  
326   58   Ashten Buxton                     F      Spring Lake       MI    US      31:09.20   30:43.27   9:53  32  48.1       36       F 30-39  
327   1978 J. Flickinger                     M      Lowell            MI    US      31:23.46   30:43.53   9:53  8   55.9       25       M 1-19   
328   146  Alexis Bulliner                   F      Hudsonville       MI    US      31:46.95   30:44.02   9:54  24  48.0       36       F 20-29  
329   5040 Peter whitsett                    M                              US      31:15.84   30:44.17   9:54  52  48.7       32       M 50-59  
330   1785 Julia Mocere                      F      Muskegon          MI    US      31:22.57   30:45.31   9:54  22  48.0       37       F 20-29  
331   1749 Patty Dow                         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:25.08   30:47.51   9:55  62  61.7       4        F 60-69  
332   19   Jeff Agar                         M      Rockford          MI    US      32:33.35   30:47.99   9:55  56  50.2       33       M 50-59  
333   20   John Agar                         M      Rockford          MI    US      32:33.09   30:48.47   9:55  25  42.1       40       M 20-29  
334   1473 J. Tworek                         M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      31:29.69   30:51.39   9:56  11  48.3       26       M 1-19   
335   45   Keith Rothstein                   M      Holland           MI    US      31:31.59   30:51.77   9:56  43  45.4       37       M 40-49  
336   1815 Lauren DeLeon                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:19.69   30:54.92   9:57  29  47.8       38       F 20-29  
337   140  Candy Gabriente                   F      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:00.47   30:58.51   9:58  34  47.9       37       F 30-39  
338   1736 Lydia Stubbs                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:13.69   30:58.55   9:58  55  56.4       11       F 50-59  
339   1546 Arun Krishnan                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:10.63   30:59.46   9:59  32  42.2       57       M 30-39  
340   170  B. Kies                           M      Rockford          MI    US      31:21.97   30:59.57   9:59  9   52.5       27       M 1-19   
341   171  Amberly Kies                      F      Rockford          MI    US      31:21.89   30:59.90   9:59  32  47.7       38       F 30-39  
342   1811 Tyler McGahan                     M      Rockford          MI    US      32:25.89   31:00.99   9:59  32  42.2       58       M 30-39  
343   1765 Mary Kate Mouch                   F      Chicago           IL    US      31:36.28   31:02.43   9:59  32  47.6       39       F 30-39  
344   1886 Jen Pawlowski                     F      Lowell            MI    US      31:27.18   31:03.96   10:00 41  49.1       19       F 40-49  
345   5059 David Aldrich                     M      Howard City       MI    US      31:25.44   31:07.25   10:01 30  41.8       59       M 30-39  
346   1544 Darlene Bond                      F      Newaygo           MI    US      31:42.72   31:08.00   10:01 54  55.5       12       F 50-59  
347   1699 Mary Pearson                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:27.38   31:12.61   10:03 59  58.7       13       F 50-59  
348   1920 Kaitlyn Howard                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:08.89   31:12.90   10:03 26  47.3       39       F 20-29  
349   1680 Olteanu Andrei                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:15.49   31:18.43   10:05 27  41.5       41       M 20-29  
350   1927 Bill Herold                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:16.25   31:18.43   10:05 53  48.2       34       M 50-59  
351   1461 Elizabeth Powell                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:12.53   31:20.20   10:05 35  47.4       40       F 30-39  
352   1935 Michael Wilson                    M      Belmont           MI    US      32:13.55   31:23.95   10:06 13  44.7       28       M 1-19   
353   1586 Casey Mosher                      M      Lowell            MI    US      32:24.20   31:24.62   10:07 34  42.0       60       M 30-39  
354   1511 Patti Olewinski                   F      Rockford          MI    US      31:35.30   31:24.78   10:07 53  54.4       14       F 50-59  
355   1975 Kristen Schroeder                 F      Rockford          MI    US      31:57.78   31:29.38   10:08 42  48.7       20       F 40-49  
356   1651 Dave Brasser                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:43.41   31:31.18   10:09 31  41.4       61       M 30-39  
357   145  Kimberly Mannor                   F      Wayland           MI    US      32:26.95   31:32.16   10:09 45  49.8       21       F 40-49  
358   5070 J B                               M      Lansing           MI    US      31:46.77   31:38.68   10:11 42  43.9       38       M 40-49  
359   1862 Haley Hepburn                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:47.75   31:41.81   10:12 27  46.6       40       F 20-29  
360   1861 Chad Howard                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:49.89   31:44.39   10:13 27  40.9       42       M 20-29  
361   116  Delaney Maki                      F      Shelby Twp        MI    US      33:35.68   31:46.03   10:13 23  46.5       41       F 20-29  
362   113  Heather Brown                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:36.54   31:46.31   10:14 29  46.5       42       F 20-29  
363   112  Steve Deters                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:35.22   31:46.94   10:14 43  44.0       39       M 40-49  
364   1973 L. Van Leeuwen                    F      Ada               MI    US      32:36.40   31:47.02   10:14 10  54.7       18       F 1-19   
365   1528 Alexandra Rose                    F      Ada               MI    US      32:53.33   31:47.99   10:14 19  46.4       19       F 1-19   
366   1642 Aime VanderMeer                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:13.62   31:50.38   10:15 34  46.6       41       F 30-39  
367   1589 May Graceffa                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:30.26   31:51.76   10:15 41  47.9       22       F 40-49  
368   1934 Janet Baluyot-Wilson              F      Belmont           MI    US      32:41.68   31:51.99   10:15 47  50.2       23       F 40-49  
369   1979 Erin Maier                        F      Caledonia         MI    US      33:20.37   31:56.93   10:17 39  47.2       42       F 30-39  
370   1494 Thom Kohl                         M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:44.41   32:04.08   10:19 62  50.6       15       M 60-69  
371   1969 Peter Afendoulis                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:56.10   32:09.50   10:21 32  40.7       62       M 30-39  
372   31   Kimberly Contreraz                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:29.33   32:13.50   10:22 42  47.6       24       F 40-49  
373   1775 C. Ball                           F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:27.19   32:13.57   10:22 9   55.6       20       F 1-19   
374   1850 Guna Sekhar Javvadi               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:40.38   32:16.02   10:23 29  40.3       43       M 20-29  
375   1868 H. Delf                           F      Greenville        MI    US      33:00.77   32:19.24   10:24 9   55.5       21       F 1-19   
376   1944 Koree Mabie                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:16.31   32:23.49   10:26 41  47.1       25       F 40-49  
377   1745 Lauren Kors                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:04.73   32:24.71   10:26 29  45.6       43       F 20-29  
378   80   Denise Stebbins                   F      Belmont           MI    US      32:59.56   32:25.55   10:26 61  57.9       5        F 60-69  
379   1747 Erin Claire Rasho                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:04.76   32:26.33   10:26 22  45.5       44       F 20-29  
380   111  Allyson Gower                     F      Auburn            MI    US      32:56.67   32:27.39   10:27 22  45.5       45       F 20-29  
381   81   Brianna Cappos                    F      Tinley Park       IL    US      32:57.03   32:27.52   10:27 22  45.5       46       F 20-29  
382   1611 Zack Morrison                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:42.49   32:27.66   10:27 28  40.0       44       M 20-29  
383   1575 Julia Piotrowski                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:42.52   32:27.96   10:27 26  45.5       47       F 20-29  
384   1923 Shrineil Patel                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:07.72   32:32.41   10:28 37  41.2       63       M 30-39  
385   1410 Charles Readle                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:47.64   32:32.59   10:28 57  47.9       35       M 50-59  
386   5017 James Rolland                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:40.65   32:37.00   10:30 20  39.8       45       M 20-29  
387   1951 Casey Roberts                     F      Rockford          MI    US      32:58.07   32:41.42   10:31 32  45.2       43       F 30-39  
388   1986 Roger Riemersma                   M      Comstock Park     MI    US      32:56.97   32:47.49   10:33 57  47.5       36       M 50-59  
389   1738 Kalli Weihrauch                   F      Comstock Park     MI    US      33:47.75   32:50.57   10:34 33  45.1       44       F 30-39  
390   1733 Janell Mergan                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:19.23   33:01.66   10:38 34  44.9       45       F 30-39  
391   1444 Maureen Russell                   F      Ravenna           MI    US      33:30.49   33:08.02   10:40 62  57.3       6        F 60-69  
392   1756 Anonymous Participant             F                              US      34:20.45   33:08.45   10:40 31  44.6       46       F 30-39  
393   1856 Mary Torres                       F      Allendale         MI    US      33:52.95   33:11.76   10:41 43  46.6       26       F 40-49  
394   1601 David Falk                        M      Jenison           MI    US      33:44.15   33:12.11   10:41 37  40.4       64       M 30-39  
395   1857 Emma DiCello                      F      Lowell            MI    US      34:35.80   33:12.52   10:41 27  44.5       48       F 20-29  
396   110  Kayla Olewinski                   F      Rockford          MI    US      33:25.72   33:15.29   10:42 20  44.4       49       F 20-29  
397   1463 Courtney Lemke                    F      Belmont           MI    US      33:43.21   33:22.83   10:45 29  44.2       50       F 20-29  
398   70   Kevin Kindig                      M      Belding           MI    US      34:04.18   33:24.54   10:45 33  39.3       65       M 30-39  
399   1610 Mary Osborne                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:41.93   33:26.16   10:46 29  44.2       51       F 20-29  
400   1625 Darren Osborne                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:42.01   33:26.59   10:46 31  39.0       66       M 30-39  
401   1595 Logan VanLente                    M      Ada               MI    US      34:35.01   33:26.78   10:46 16  39.6       29       M 1-19   
402   118  Lyndsie Meador                    F      Wyoming           MI    US      33:56.26   33:28.14   10:46 23  44.1       52       F 20-29  
403   1489 Thy Vu                            F      Grandville        MI    US      34:06.28   33:28.74   10:47 30  44.1       47       F 30-39  
404   1967 LLOYD SCOBY                       M      Edmore            MI    US      34:40.84   33:33.39   10:48 74  55.0       7        M 70-99  
405   1803 Jennie Tallon                     F      Grandville        MI    US      34:21.47   33:34.38   10:48 48  48.2       27       F 40-49  
406   5026 W. Harder                         F      Saranac           MI    US      33:57.88   33:37.30   10:49 11  50.3       22       F 1-19   
407   1656 Melissa Danielson                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:00.85   33:37.75   10:49 25  43.9       53       F 20-29  
408   1655 Heather McCarthy                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:00.83   33:37.92   10:50 24  43.9       54       F 20-29  
409   1905 K. Buckner                        F      Muskegon          MI    US      34:18.22   33:44.98   10:52 10  51.5       23       F 1-19   
410   1581 Kristy Burzynski                  F      Belmont           MI    US      34:57.44   33:45.99   10:52 31  43.7       48       F 30-39  
411   1958 H. Flickinger                     F      Lowell            MI    US      34:29.11   33:46.84   10:52 12  48.8       24       F 1-19   
412   40   Sarah Vaneck                      F      Ada               MI    US      34:33.90   33:50.19   10:53 27  43.6       55       F 20-29  
413   1788 Allison Hoch                      F      Norton Shores     MI    US      34:32.31   33:55.46   10:55 25  43.5       56       F 20-29  
414   1823 Richard Hillary                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:47.06   33:58.69   10:56 49  43.1       40       M 40-49  
415   1486 Dahyun Lee                        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:36.64   33:58.91   10:56 25  43.5       57       F 20-29  
416   1822 Kelly Ward                        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:47.41   33:59.52   10:56 41  44.9       28       F 40-49  
417   2000 Katie Williams                    F      Belmont           MI    US      35:09.27   34:02.85   10:58 38  44.1       49       F 30-39  
418   5051 Elijah Brasser                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:51.43   34:06.32   10:59 17  38.4       30       M 1-19   
419   5053 Tommie Rice                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:51.08   34:06.98   10:59 18  43.5       25       F 1-19   
420   137  Edmundo Gabriente                 M      Hudsonville       MT    US      35:18.78   34:14.61   11:01 35  38.7       67       M 30-39  
421   1933 Julie Laske                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:53.53   34:15.10   11:01 54  50.4       15       F 50-59  
422   1378 Vanessa Dornbos                   F      Hudsonville       MI    US      35:17.37   34:16.59   11:02 31  43.1       50       F 30-39  
423   1377 Erin Triemstra                    F      Jenison           MI    US      35:17.27   34:16.83   11:02 33  43.2       51       F 30-39  
424   1560 Ian Nagy                          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:31.60   34:30.99   11:07 31  37.8       68       M 30-39  
425   1853 Hari Varanasi                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:54.92   34:31.22   11:07 25  37.6       46       M 20-29  
426   1780 Jenny Lamberts                    F      Rockford          MI    US      35:10.40   34:32.92   11:07 33  42.8       52       F 30-39  
427   1984 Tom Cate                          M      Rockford          MI    US      34:58.76   34:36.28   11:08 49  42.3       41       M 40-49  
428   1735 Jennifer Fullmer                  F      Rockford          MI    US      35:34.99   34:37.15   11:09 35  42.9       53       F 30-39  
429   1922 Lynette Kruk                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:35.67   34:39.95   11:09 35  42.9       54       F 30-39  
430   1734 Kendalyn Blik                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:39.52   34:40.06   11:10 15  44.8       26       F 1-19   
431   1993 J. Mcvay                          M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      35:07.82   34:41.83   11:10 8   49.5       31       M 1-19   
432   1992 Nick Mcvay                        M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      35:08.01   34:42.12   11:10 38  39.0       69       M 30-39  
433   135  SELVAMANI PERIASAMY               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:07.63   34:45.82   11:11 42  40.0       42       M 40-49  
434   1796 Jan Fitzsimmons                   F      Jenison           MI    US      35:21.33   34:51.73   11:13 63  55.2       7        F 60-69  
435   1991 Scott Allen                       M      Carson City       MI    US      35:02.40   34:55.05   11:14 47  41.3       43       M 40-49  
436   60   Ellen Fisher                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:22.04   34:55.86   11:15 51  47.8       16       F 50-59  
437   1382 Stephanie Andrews                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:19.49   34:58.41   11:15 40  43.4       29       F 40-49  
438   1787 Mike Mocere                       M      Muskegon          MI    US      35:50.06   35:05.51   11:18 53  43.0       37       M 50-59  
439   1916 jane VanderBaan                   F      Dorr              MI    US      35:35.20   35:06.77   11:18 55  49.7       17       F 50-59  
440   1915 Dave VanderBaan                   M      Dorr              MI    US      35:34.56   35:07.60   11:18 59  45.1       38       M 50-59  
441   5061 Alison Fielder                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:14.98   35:07.72   11:18 25  42.0       58       F 20-29  
442   1474 Mandy Budnick                     F      Belmont           MI    US      35:46.00   35:08.41   11:19 32  42.1       55       F 30-39  
443   1726 DIVYA B                           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:35.79   35:09.09   11:19 34  42.2       56       F 30-39  
444   1917 L. Vanderbaan                     M      Dorr              MI    US      35:36.18   35:09.33   11:19 1              32       M 1-19   
445   1381 Robert Andrews                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:34.89   35:11.78   11:20 47  41.0       44       M 40-49  
446   1762 Matthew Diller                    M      Rockford          MI    US      36:25.77   35:16.71   11:21 43  39.7       45       M 40-49  
447   1668 Erin Black                        F      Belmont           MI    US      36:31.03   35:19.70   11:22 40  42.9       30       F 40-49  
448   1375 Karthik Sivakumar                 M      Ada               MI    US      36:27.66   35:21.90   11:23 32  37.0       70       M 30-39  
449   1705 Leena Negi                        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:20.71   35:29.46   11:25 37  42.2       57       F 30-39  
450   1997 Stephanie Sanderson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:56.65   35:36.69   11:28 42  43.1       31       F 40-49  
451   1999 M. Sanderson                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:57.23   35:37.31   11:28 8   52.1       27       F 1-19   
452   1510 Sara Winters                      F      Belmont           MI    US      36:17.01   35:39.24   11:29 35  41.7       58       F 30-39  
453   1537 BRAD DAVIS                        M      Rockford          MI    US      36:44.08   35:40.79   11:29 44  39.5       46       M 40-49  
454   1513 Mary Trendt                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:39.52   35:41.21   11:29 54  48.4       18       F 50-59  
455   1751 Shawn Colley                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:52.14   35:41.23   11:29 41  38.7       47       M 40-49  
456   1496 Theresa Bucy                      F      Pinckney          MI    US      36:44.47   35:43.75   11:30 61  52.5       8        F 60-69  
457   1718 O. Kulik                          M      Ada               MI    US      36:27.18   35:44.71   11:30 10  43.5       33       M 1-19   
458   130  Manikandan Sundararajan           M      Belmont           MI    US      37:06.54   35:44.84   11:30 41  38.6       48       M 40-49  
459   1428 M. High                           M      Ada               MI    US      37:25.10   35:46.98   11:31 6   55.0       34       M 1-19   
460   1441 Stephen High                      M      Ada               MI    US      37:24.95   35:47.75   11:31 37  37.5       71       M 30-39  
461   138  Jamie Vroman                      F      LowellL           MI    US      36:13.36   35:48.81   11:32 38  41.9       59       F 30-39  
462   1954 Emily Serkaian                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:41.72   35:59.90   11:35 36  41.4       60       F 30-39  
463   1576 Matt Campbell                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:22.91   36:05.33   11:37 47  39.9       49       M 40-49  
464   14   Tessia Ndlovu                     F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      37:11.03   36:16.66   11:41 33  40.8       61       F 30-39  
465   1456 Ronald Maki                       M      Lansing           MI    US      36:42.65   36:17.62   11:41 66  46.3       16       M 60-69  
466   1362 Tim Byrket                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:34.79   36:26.64   11:44 55  42.1       39       M 50-59  
467   1760 Annette Repasch                   F      Ada               MI    US      37:39.98   36:30.67   11:45 53  46.8       19       F 50-59  
468   1558 Kevin Hurn                        M      Hudsonville       MI    US      37:54.93   36:38.26   11:48 57  42.5       40       M 50-59  
469   1814 Julie McLellan                    F      Wayland           MI    US      37:37.08   36:40.15   11:48 46  43.2       32       F 40-49  
470   86   Staci Pellerito                   F      Rockford          MN    US      37:12.05   36:41.13   11:48 41  41.6       33       F 40-49  
471   1715 Joseph Ronnie Fernando R Fernando M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:50.35   36:41.38   11:49 33  35.8       72       M 30-39  
472   1825 Paige Johnson                     F      Ada               MI    US      38:05.08   36:43.79   11:49 17  40.8       28       F 1-19   
473   1725 Nathan Peabody                    M      Hastings          MI    US      37:22.38   36:44.31   11:49 29  35.4       47       M 20-29  
474   1828 S. Wollney                        F      Ada               MI    US      38:08.83   36:47.56   11:51 11  45.9       29       F 1-19   
475   1475 Rebecca Springer                  F      Rockford          MI    US      37:57.54   36:50.93   11:52 38  40.8       62       F 30-39  
476   1427 J. High                           M      Ada               MI    US      38:32.04   36:55.65   11:53 8   46.5       35       M 1-19   
477   132  Sangeetha Marimuthu               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:19.88   36:55.86   11:53 40  41.1       34       F 40-49  
478   1622 Zahra Sadry                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:08.81   36:58.44   11:54 29  39.9       59       F 20-29  
479   1623 Greg Wilson                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:09.59   36:59.36   11:54 32  35.4       73       M 30-39  
480   1719 S. Kulike                         M      Ada               MI    US      37:44.40   37:01.92   11:55 6   53.2       36       M 1-19   
481   1717 Michael Kulik                     M      Ada               MI    US      37:44.34   37:02.45   11:55 40  37.0       50       M 40-49  
482   134  N. selvamani                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:20.92   37:07.21   11:57 9   43.9       37       M 1-19   
483   1721 B. Miller                         F      Ada               MI    US      37:53.27   37:08.38   11:57 9   48.3       30       F 1-19   
484   1722 M. Miller                         F      Ada               MI    US      37:53.45   37:08.59   11:57 7   51.9       31       F 1-19   
485   1720 Liz Miller                        F      Ada               MI    US      37:53.97   37:09.08   11:57 41  41.0       35       F 40-49  
486   1523 Arjun Shivarudraiah               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:11.45   37:11.45   11:58 26  34.9       48       M 20-29  
487   1363 Brooke Nelson                     F      Wyoming           MI    US      38:35.83   37:16.42   12:00 26  39.6       60       F 20-29  
488   109  Meagan Hill                       F      Ada               MI    US      38:02.28   37:19.36   12:01 31  39.6       63       F 30-39  
489   5069 Laxmi Adlagatta                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:45.78   37:22.36   12:02 27  39.5       61       F 20-29  
490   1664 B. Hoppe                          M      Byron Center      MI    US      37:39.54   37:29.56   12:04 12  38.5       38       M 1-19   
491   1366 Lynsey Dion                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:03.34   37:32.77   12:05 31  39.3       64       F 30-39  
492   1852 Malini Venugopal                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:54.70   37:40.60   12:08 27  39.2       62       F 20-29  
493   1527 Jo Anne Rose                      F      Ada               MI    US      38:48.18   37:43.03   12:08 51  44.3       20       F 50-59  
494   1666 Kim Hoppe                         F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:55.28   37:45.96   12:09 43  41.0       36       F 40-49  
495   1643 Lisa Sutton                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:10.57   37:47.50   12:10 59  48.5       21       F 50-59  
496   1499 Molly VanSlooten                  F      Rockford          MI    US      38:32.06   37:48.51   12:10 73  58.3       2        F 70-99  
497   5037 abby wallace                      F      Rockford          MI    US      38:33.16   37:49.64   12:11 41  40.3       37       F 40-49  
498   103  Jim Steinebach                    M      Rockford          MI    US      38:35.25   37:49.79   12:11 62  42.9       17       M 60-69  
499   1665 Blake Hoppe                       M      Byron Center      MI    US      37:59.26   37:50.78   12:11 14  36.2       39       M 1-19   
500   1387 Brad Brummel                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:10.12   37:52.20   12:11 34  34.9       74       M 30-39  
501   1386 Wendy Brummel                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:10.03   37:53.55   12:12 33  39.1       65       F 30-39  
502   1448 Priyanka Solanki                  F      Belmont           MI    US      38:12.07   37:55.84   12:13 44  41.1       38       F 40-49  
503   83   Anabel Pham                       F      Toronto           ON    CA      39:31.15   38:00.09   12:14 23  38.9       63       F 20-29  
504   84   John August                       M      Utica             MI    US      39:32.44   38:01.31   12:14 59  41.6       41       M 50-59  
505   18   Angie Amatangelo                  F      Holland           MI    US      38:57.28   38:07.69   12:16 26  38.7       64       F 20-29  
506   5019 Amy Willing                       F      Lansing           MI    US      38:17.75   38:08.00   12:16 55  45.8       22       F 50-59  
507   5020 Martha O'Brien                    F      Stony Brook       NY    US      38:17.34   38:08.28   12:17 51  43.8       23       F 50-59  
508   1890 Nicole Marker                     F      Sparta            MI    US      39:19.66   38:23.65   12:21 25  38.5       65       F 20-29  
509   1891 Jacob Molt                        F      Sparta            MI    US      39:19.59   38:24.43   12:22 25  38.4       66       F 20-29  
510   1437 Cale Bloskas                      M      Lowell            MI    US      39:40.09   38:24.90   12:22 26  33.8       49       M 20-29  
511   1438 Hannah Bloskas                    F      Lowell            MI    US      39:40.15   38:25.33   12:22 24  38.4       67       F 20-29  
512   1411 Anthony Smith                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:14.58   38:35.88   12:25 40  35.5       51       M 40-49  
513   1396 Lisa Lyon                         F      Spring Lake       MI    US      39:26.50   38:59.16   12:33 44  40.0       39       F 40-49  
514   1691 Jennifer Spangler                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:53.58   39:01.03   12:34 28  37.8       68       F 20-29  
515   1592 SHELLIE COUTURIER                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:18.14   39:02.08   12:34 35  38.1       66       F 30-39  
516   1493 John Lueders                      M      Rockford          MI    US      39:43.42   39:11.34   12:37 63  41.8       18       M 60-69  
517   1810 kaitlyn mcgahan                   F      Rockford          MI    US      40:35.22   39:11.36   12:37 30  37.7       67       F 30-39  
518   15   H. Pleiman                        F      Zeeland           MI    US      40:02.79   39:12.35   12:37 11  43.1       32       F 1-19   
519   1471 Abby Tworek                       F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      39:51.68   39:13.46   12:38 13  41.1       33       F 1-19   
520   16   Shannon Pleiman                   F      Zeeland           MI    US      40:15.11   39:24.72   12:41 42  38.9       40       F 40-49  
521   1698 linda vansteinvoorn               F                              US      39:51.91   39:33.68   12:44 50  41.7       24       F 50-59  
522   1688 Denise Hart                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:25.53   39:38.85   12:46 54  43.6       25       F 50-59  
523   5044 Anna Sabine                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:16.84   39:41.89   12:47 32  37.2       68       F 30-39  
524   1594 Scott VanLente                    M      Ada               MI    US      40:51.25   39:42.47   12:47 53  38.0       42       M 50-59  
525   1702 Pamela Hill                       F      Rockford          MI    US      40:40.92   39:42.89   12:47 53  43.0       26       F 50-59  
526   1549 Bijo Jose                         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:49.20   39:49.20   12:49 33  33.0       75       M 30-39  
527   1824 Betsy Smith                       F      Ada               MI    US      41:20.46   39:58.55   12:52 45  39.3       41       F 40-49  
528   1826 Bryana Wollney                    F      Ada               MI    US      41:20.46   39:58.72   12:52 18  37.1       34       F 1-19   
529   1561 Kenny Garvin                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:03.15   40:00.82   12:53 32  32.7       76       M 30-39  
530   1605 Kevin Calderon                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:38.62   40:09.52   12:56 24  32.3       50       M 20-29  
531   24   J. Hall                           M      Rockford          MI    US      41:08.36   40:17.04   12:58 7   45.4       40       M 1-19   
532   1593 Holly VanLente                    F      Ada               MI    US      41:25.51   40:17.18   12:58 44  38.7       42       F 40-49  
533   5056 Cole Briggs                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:23.45   40:22.46   13:00 13  34.8       41       M 1-19   
534   1883 sai janga                         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:48.46   40:26.00   13:01 27  32.1       51       M 20-29  
535   1972 L. Van Leeuwen                    F      Ada               MI    US      41:18.72   40:30.85   13:02 8   45.8       35       F 1-19   
536   1849 Srikala Gade                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:47.45   40:32.72   13:03 30  36.4       69       F 30-39  
537   1971 Brandi Van Leeuwen                F      Ada               MI    US      41:26.78   40:38.42   13:05 39  37.1       70       F 30-39  
538   1918 K. Weih                           F      Alto              MI    US      41:34.54   40:39.15   13:05 6   49.5       36       F 1-19   
539   1468 Kenneth Vanderberg                M      Englewood         FL    US      41:58.76   40:40.42   13:05 77  47.8       8        M 70-99  
540   1476 B. Weih                           F      Alto              MI    US      41:35.63   40:40.70   13:06 8   45.6       37       F 1-19   
541   1674 Norman Christopher                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:57.76   40:45.61   13:07 76  46.8       9        M 70-99  
542   1928 James Herold                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:50.06   40:51.54   13:09 20  31.8       52       M 20-29  
543   1728 Jayda Schreiber                   F      Rockford          MI    US      42:11.52   40:53.82   13:10 13  39.4       38       F 1-19   
544   1727 Cassie Dille                      F      Rockford          MI    US      42:11.45   40:54.00   13:10 27  36.1       69       F 20-29  
545   1618 A. Ackley                         F      Grandville        MI    US      41:11.11   40:56.62   13:11 6   49.1       39       F 1-19   
546   1617 Lynette Ackley                    F      Grandville        MI    US      41:10.74   40:56.85   13:11 42  37.5       43       F 40-49  
547   50   Alecia Weih                       F      Alto              MI    US      41:54.82   40:57.01   13:11 33  36.1       71       F 30-39  
548   5043 A. Kort                           F      Belmont           MI    US      41:32.40   41:04.06   13:13 8   45.2       40       F 1-19   
549   1614 Drew Martin                       M      Grandville        MI    US      41:19.88   41:04.69   13:13 38  32.9       77       M 30-39  
550   1615 T. Martin                         F      Grandville        MI    US      41:20.78   41:05.50   13:14 8   45.2       41       F 1-19   
551   1786 Kristen Mocere                    F      Muskegon          MI    US      41:52.84   41:09.54   13:15 52  41.0       27       F 50-59  
552   5047 david baker                       M      Jenison           MI    US      41:39.33   41:10.91   13:15 76  46.3       10       M 70-99  
553   119  Jennifer Steffens                 F      Wyoming           MI    US      42:45.47   41:17.17   13:17 35  36.0       72       F 30-39  
554   1518 Sydney Vandenbos                  F      Grandville        MI    US      42:25.85   41:20.57   13:18 15  37.5       42       F 1-19   
555   1512 Melissa Postma                    F      Grandville        MI    US      42:25.89   41:20.80   13:18 51  40.4       28       F 50-59  
556   95   JOLEAN SMITH                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:03.88   41:22.92   13:19 39  36.4       73       F 30-39  
557   1869 Rachel Delf                       F      Greenville        MI    US      42:35.54   41:31.55   13:22 39  36.3       74       F 30-39  
558   1620 Angela Pagel                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:08.13   41:31.88   13:22 34  35.7       75       F 30-39  
559   1995 Stefania Lozinski                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:08.00   41:31.99   13:22 34  35.7       76       F 30-39  
560   125  Angela Ponlamuangsri              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:49.59   41:37.84   13:24 29  35.5       70       F 20-29  
561   1799 Kate Cox                          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:56.17   41:47.98   13:27 44  37.3       44       F 40-49  
562   1613 Jenn Martin                       F      Grandville        MI    US      42:08.08   41:53.38   13:29 35  35.5       77       F 30-39  
563   1741 David Miller                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:10.63   42:01.89   13:32 53  35.9       43       M 50-59  
564   1800 Steven Cox                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:10.20   42:03.49   13:32 50  35.1       44       M 50-59  
565   1425 Aubrey High                       F      Ada               MI    US      43:43.11   42:05.83   13:33 34  35.2       78       F 30-39  
566   1898 Thuhien Ronas                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:43.63   42:06.53   13:33 35  35.3       79       F 30-39  
567   1758 Amanda Mcvay                      F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      42:33.22   42:06.61   13:33 39  35.8       80       F 30-39  
568   1426 B. High                           F      Ada               MI    US      43:43.99   42:06.69   13:33 10  41.3       43       F 1-19   
569   1994 M. Mcvay                          F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      42:33.54   42:06.80   13:33 6   47.8       44       F 1-19   
570   1466 Eric Tworek                       M      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      43:41.27   42:12.55   13:35 63  38.8       19       M 60-69  
571   1813 Rosita Gonzalez                   F      Wyoming           MI    US      43:19.59   42:14.86   13:36 46  37.5       45       F 40-49  
572   159  Adam Whitney                      M      Ada               MI    US      43:05.88   42:21.43   13:38 41  32.6       52       M 40-49  
573   1681 Jennifer Gerth                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:59.68   42:21.71   13:38 37  35.3       81       F 30-39  
574   1989 Susan Padilla                     F      Rockford          MI    US      43:56.03   42:35.58   13:43 59  43.0       29       F 50-59  
575   1508 Emily Kovalcsik                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:22.20   42:45.93   13:46 35  34.8       82       F 30-39  
576   1509 Lisa Okley                        F      Wyoming           MI    US      43:22.01   42:46.28   13:46 32  34.6       83       F 30-39  
577   1554 neelima chilakamarthy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:49.27   42:46.37   13:46 34  34.7       84       F 30-39  
578   1541 Jay Govindaraju                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:18.04   42:50.40   13:47 39  31.8       78       M 30-39  
579   1567 Katie Wenstrom                    F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      43:51.18   42:50.65   13:47 33  34.5       85       F 30-39  
580   1658 Benjamin English                  M      Rockford          MI    US      44:28.50   42:56.30   13:49 33  30.6       79       M 30-39  
581   1659 Alexis Walker                     F      Rockford          MI    US      44:29.64   42:57.16   13:50 14  36.7       45       F 1-19   
582   1457 Josh Theil                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:17.22   43:17.22   13:56 30  30.1       80       M 30-39  
583   1609 Rachel Gorman                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:19.01   43:39.14   14:03 26  33.8       71       F 20-29  
584   1654 Sneha Edupuganti                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:19.67   43:39.71   14:03 24  33.8       72       F 20-29  
585   1648 Sarah Jennings                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:19.97   43:40.20   14:03 32  33.9       86       F 30-39  
586   5068 E. Fecher                         M      Muskegon          MI    US      45:21.66   43:45.17   14:05 7   41.8       42       M 1-19   
587   1408 Jodie Amell                       F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      44:13.82   43:46.39   14:05 49  37.4       46       F 40-49  
588   1479 Ellen Reed                        F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      44:09.06   43:47.85   14:06 26  33.7       73       F 20-29  
589   5033 Edward Zimmerman                  M      Grand Haven       MI    US      45:34.53   43:48.06   14:06 70  39.9       11       M 70-99  
590   5066 Rod Fecher                        M      Muskegon          MI    US      45:23.79   43:48.35   14:06 40  31.3       53       M 40-49  
591   1491 Janet Pike                        F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      44:11.64   43:50.37   14:07 55  39.8       30       F 50-59  
592   23   Michelle Hall                     F      Rockford          MI    US      44:50.91   43:58.37   14:09 35  33.8       87       F 30-39  
593   1482 Stacy White                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:12.15   43:58.71   14:09 53  38.8       31       F 50-59  
594   25   A. Hall                           F      Rockford          MI    US      44:52.14   43:59.35   14:10 8   42.2       46       F 1-19   
595   1673 Anita Christopher                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:11.42   43:59.62   14:10 76  52.4       3        F 70-99  
596   1389 Bradley Bucher                    M      Gibraltar         MI    US      44:05.43   44:02.68   14:11 56  35.1       45       M 50-59  
597   153  Kate Engler                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:16.26   44:03.18   14:11 28  33.5       74       F 20-29  
598   1553 Anonymous Participant             M                              US      45:38.34   44:38.36   14:22 41  30.9       54       M 40-49  
599   136  Jennifer Fedorchuk                F      Rockford          MI    US      46:23.46   45:19.36   14:35 51  36.8       32       F 50-59  
600   1649 Shawn Finch                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:26.88   45:46.31   14:44 42  30.4       55       M 40-49  
601   1633 Ghannam Ghannam                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:16.57   45:46.50   14:44 60  34.9       20       M 60-69  
602   1492 Ruth Lueders                      F      Rockford          MI    US      46:30.82   45:58.85   14:48 62  41.3       9        F 60-69  
603   1983 Brittany Riley                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:33.97   46:20.97   14:55 26  31.9       75       F 20-29  
604   1949 E. Mabie                          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:21.97   46:21.97   14:55 10  37.5       47       F 1-19   
605   1548 Shilpa Mathew                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:37.39   46:26.38   14:57 32  31.8       88       F 30-39  
606   108  Judy Strait                       F      Interlochen       MI    US      47:20.38   46:31.47   14:58 50  35.5       33       F 50-59  
607   1383 Debbie O'Halla                    F      Grandville        MI    US      47:20.31   46:32.54   14:59 60  39.8       10       F 60-69  
608   96   Jennifer Young                    F      Scottdale         GA    US      47:24.47   46:44.07   15:03 48  34.6       47       F 40-49  
609   1842 Breanna Demchock                  F      Wyoming           MI    US      47:35.25   46:44.82   15:03 33  31.7       89       F 30-39  
610   1372 Fred Schmid                       M      Wyoming           MI    US      47:58.54   46:45.15   15:03 65  35.6       21       M 60-69  
611   1373 Karlene Schmid                    F      Wyoming           MI    US      47:58.55   46:45.23   15:03 64  41.7       11       F 60-69  
612   1964 Mamatha Maddineni                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:54.29   46:54.29   15:06 35  31.7       90       F 30-39  
613   5031 Aly Chick                         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:00.82   47:06.59   15:10 19  31.3       48       F 1-19   
614   61   Lisa Chick                        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:59.72   47:07.67   15:10 55  37.1       34       F 50-59  
615   1855 monika tangaturi                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:47.03   47:23.15   15:15 24  31.2       76       F 20-29  
616   1908 W. Hill                           M      Kentwood          MI    US      47:27.46   47:27.46   15:17 4              43       M 1-19   
617   1374 Anonymous Participant             F                              US      48:40.19   47:32.46   15:18 32  31.1       91       F 30-39  
618   62   Chris Thurner                     M      Caledonia         MI    US      48:36.79   47:43.75   15:22 56  32.4       46       M 50-59  
619   63   Umar Saif                         M      Allendale         MI    US      48:38.75   47:44.21   15:22 24  27.2       53       M 20-29  
620   1963 Rajasekhar Maddineni              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:03.45   48:03.45   15:28 35  27.6       81       M 30-39  
621   1833 Andrew Bruischat                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:07.86   48:07.86   15:30 36  27.7       82       M 30-39  
622   1832 Sarah Bruischat                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:08.83   48:08.83   15:30 34  30.8       92       F 30-39  
623   1834 A. Bruischat                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:09.05   48:09.05   15:30 3              49       F 1-19   
624   106  D'Anne Baker                      F      Belmont           MI    US      49:00.70   48:15.15   15:32 47  33.2       48       F 40-49  
625   1439 Caitlin Fischer                   F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      49:08.90   48:21.66   15:34 33  30.6       93       F 30-39  
626   1929 Katelyn Herold                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:38.30   48:40.93   15:40 16  31.3       50       F 1-19   
627   1416 Damaris Bamberg                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:51.21   48:48.29   15:43 46  32.5       49       F 40-49  
628   1415 Heather Rolland                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:51.40   48:48.48   15:43 46  32.5       50       F 40-49  
629   5062 jennifer laflure                  F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      49:49.05   49:01.11   15:47 42  31.3       51       F 40-49  
630   1743 Haven Thomack                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:27.04   49:09.47   15:49 24  30.0       77       F 20-29  
631   1393 Jean Pinkham                      F      Saint Johns       MI    US      49:48.94   49:15.88   15:51 64  39.5       12       F 60-69  
632   1732 Tobey Miller                      M      Rockford          MI    US      50:26.31   49:16.29   15:52 16  26.9       44       M 1-19   
633   1740 Morgan Riley                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:35.78   49:16.29   15:52 24  30.0       78       F 20-29  
634   141  Theresa Gobert                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:05.29   49:31.81   15:57 56  35.7       35       F 50-59  
635   1591 Alicia Mankowski                  F      Rockford          MI    US      50:46.26   49:35.70   15:58 33  29.8       94       F 30-39  
636   1573 Lauri Swain                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:50.06   49:37.15   15:58 56  35.6       36       F 50-59  
637   1588 Jennifer Thompson                 F      Schoolcraft       MI    US      50:48.96   49:40.52   15:59 49  32.9       52       F 40-49  
638   142  Debra Keller                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:22.89   49:48.93   16:02 60  37.2       13       F 60-69  
639   157  Anamika Singhal                   F      Northville        MI    US      51:00.19   50:06.43   16:08 40  30.3       53       F 40-49  
640   1384 Kay Nellis                        F      Hudsonville       MI    US      51:37.67   50:21.96   16:13 63  38.2       14       F 60-69  
641   1400 Melissa Endersbe                  F      Rockford          MI    US      51:37.57   50:21.99   16:13 53  33.9       37       F 50-59  
642   1742 Steven Miller                     M      Rockford          MI    US      50:25.94   50:25.94   16:14 51  29.5       47       M 50-59  
643   1737 Melissa Varice                    F      Wyoming           MI    US      50:52.41   50:34.84   16:17 44  30.8       54       F 40-49  
644   1604 Blake Foster                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:11.21   50:35.65   16:17 23  25.7       54       M 20-29  
645   5067 e. fecher                         F      Muskegon          MI    US      52:20.74   50:45.09   16:20 9   35.3       51       F 1-19   
646   5065 Christina Fecher                  F      Muskegon          MI    US      52:29.14   50:52.85   16:23 38  29.5       95       F 30-39  
647   1533 Sai Prasanth Narra                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:00.97   51:00.97   16:25 26  25.4       55       M 20-29  
648   1637 Sanel Mahmutovic                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:37.43   51:08.39   16:28 27  25.4       56       M 20-29  
649   76   justin zarnick                    M      Rockford          MI    US      52:32.63   51:14.52   16:30 23  25.3       57       M 20-29  
650   1865 Kavitha Reddy Narravula           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:28.16   51:15.03   16:30 27  28.8       79       F 20-29  
651   77   a. el mehdi                       F      Rockford          MI    US      52:32.38   51:16.42   16:30 7   37.6       52       F 1-19   
652   1639 T. Ghannam                        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:23.25   51:48.98   16:41 2              53       F 1-19   
653   1412 Anonymous Participant             F                              US      52:58.56   52:00.04   16:44 52  32.5       38       F 50-59  
654   1469 Barbara Vanderberg                F      Englewood         FL    US      52:57.89   52:01.89   16:45 76  44.3       4        F 70-99  
655   1882 Kristin Linna                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:29.96   52:15.44   16:49 35  28.4       96       F 30-39  
656   144  A. Arulmurugan                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:29.56   52:15.76   16:49 11  32.3       54       F 1-19   
657   1866 Erin Kline                        F      Comstock Park     MI    US      53:30.10   52:15.81   16:49 40  29.0       55       F 40-49  
658   133  L. Selvamani                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:35.60   52:22.42   16:51 12  31.5       55       F 1-19   
659   1401 Clifton Endersbe                  M      Rockford          MI    US      53:39.00   52:23.14   16:52 53  28.8       48       M 50-59  
660   1385 Gordon Nellis                     M      Hudsonville       MI    US      53:39.67   52:23.15   16:52 59  30.2       49       M 50-59  
661   1876 Samuel Prosser                    M      Greenville        MI    US      53:58.34   52:24.71   16:52 24  24.8       58       M 20-29  
662   89   Morgan Young                      F      Rockford          MI    US      52:53.34   52:25.52   16:52 23  28.2       80       F 20-29  
663   1635 Sokainah Mahmutovic               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:56.68   52:27.25   16:53 27  28.2       81       F 20-29  
664   1423 Terry Hartigh                     M      Sebring           FL    US      53:19.24   52:28.14   16:53 68  32.6       22       M 60-69  
665   1422 Jane Coats                        F      Sebring           FL    US      53:20.05   52:29.36   16:54 56  33.7       39       F 50-59  
666   1903 Tracy Hand                        F      Aurora            IL    US      53:56.31   52:41.71   16:58 34  28.1       97       F 30-39  
667   131  H. Manikandan                     F      Belmont           MI    US      53:55.79   52:42.87   16:58 10  33.0       56       F 1-19   
668   1988 Jessica Gerard                    F      Rockford          MI    US      54:26.18   52:42.89   16:58 34  28.1       98       F 30-39  
669   1987 Sean Gerard                       M      Rockford          MI    US      54:26.20   52:43.42   16:58 32  24.8       83       M 30-39  
670   1630 Sara Ghannam                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:20.82   52:46.25   16:59 26  28.0       82       F 20-29  
671   1631 Diana Ghannam                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:27.50   52:53.22   17:01 21  27.9       83       F 20-29  
672   74   nathan sharp                      M      Rockford          MI    US      54:17.12   53:00.52   17:04 35  25.0       84       M 30-39  
673   75   yasmeena behairy                  F      Rockford          MI    US      54:18.35   53:02.22   17:04 23  27.8       84       F 20-29  
674   73   sarra el mehdi                    F      Rockford          MI    US      54:18.61   53:02.67   17:04 36  28.1       99       F 30-39  
675   5025 G. Armourillo                     M      Allegan           MI    US      54:47.22   53:11.41   17:07 6   37.0       45       M 1-19   
676   5023 Gerald Armourillo                 M      Allegan           MI    US      54:48.24   53:11.90   17:07 41  25.9       56       M 40-49  
677   1563 Nichole Vogel                     F      Coopersville      MI    US      54:31.64   53:18.90   17:10 35  27.9       100      F 30-39  
678   1564 S. Vogel                          F      Coopersville      MI    US      54:32.11   53:19.28   17:10 7   36.2       57       F 1-19   
679   1565 Madison Vogel                     F      Coopersville      MI    US      54:32.04   53:19.65   17:10 15  29.1       58       F 1-19   
680   1706 Rajeev Negi                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:28.37   53:36.11   17:15 42  25.9       57       M 40-49  
681   1926 Sherri Herold                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:38.82   53:42.31   17:17 52  31.4       40       F 50-59  
682   1634 Abeer Ghannam                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:41.92   54:10.84   17:26 47  29.5       56       F 40-49  
683   41   Kimberly Cornett                  F      Ada               MI    US      54:45.77   54:15.14   17:28 44  28.7       57       F 40-49  
684   1966 V. Baker                          M      Howell            MI    US      54:46.25   54:16.24   17:28 5   39.5       46       M 1-19   
685   1965 Michelle Baker                    F      Howell            MI    US      54:46.66   54:16.83   17:28 35  27.4       101      F 30-39  
686   1632 Jeneen Ghannam                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:52.70   54:18.99   17:29 16  28.1       59       F 1-19   
687   1636 Lamia Ghannam                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:52.53   54:22.26   17:30 31  27.2       102      F 30-39  
688   1638 H. Ghannam                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:53.43   54:23.97   17:31 5   39.4       47       M 1-19   
689   1950 Emily Evans                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:08.57   54:41.11   17:36 23  27.0       85       F 20-29  
690   1896 Kelly Wittry                      F      Ada               MI    US      56:08.78   54:42.33   17:36 53  31.2       41       F 50-59  
691   1859 Anna Ricelli                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:08.61   54:42.35   17:36 27  27.0       86       F 20-29  
692   5064 ursula armourillo                 F      Allegan           MI    US      54:46.86   54:46.86   17:38 44  28.4       58       F 40-49  
693   1911 John Carte                        M      Holland           MI    US      55:44.99   54:46.86   17:38 76  34.8       12       M 70-99  
694   5024 M. Armourillo                     F      Allegan           MI    US      54:46.99   54:46.99   17:38 12  30.1       60       F 1-19   
695   1910 Michelle Carte                    F      Holland           MI    US      55:48.40   54:49.82   17:39 42  28.0       59       F 40-49  
696   1873 Brandon Luipold                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:03.05   54:59.01   17:42 24  23.6       59       M 20-29  
697   1847 Nebiyou Talley                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:02.91   54:59.04   17:42 23  23.6       60       M 20-29  
698   1418 Lindsay Allyn                     F      Wyoming           MI    US      56:20.85   54:59.29   17:42 28  26.9       87       F 20-29  
699   1843 Kelly Darnell                     F      Wyoming           MI    US      56:27.88   55:01.87   17:43 54  31.4       42       F 50-59  
700   5048 KYLIE JEAN                        F      Wyoming           MI    US      56:29.89   55:03.75   17:43 33  26.9       103      F 30-39  
701   43   Tim Everett                       M      Rockford          MI    US      56:45.50   55:13.72   17:47 37  24.3       85       M 30-39  
702   42   Megan Everett                     F      Rockford          MI    US      56:45.39   55:14.23   17:47 33  26.8       104      F 30-39  
703   1976 Morgan Hawkins                    F      Rockford          MI    US      55:46.36   55:22.75   17:49 26  26.7       88       F 20-29  
704   1436 Michelle Williamson               F      Kentwood          MI    US      56:34.22   55:27.60   17:51 47  28.8       60       F 40-49  
705   1435 Barbra Donker                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:33.14   55:27.79   17:51 46  28.6       61       F 40-49  
706   1897 Phil Wittry                       M      Jackson           OH    US      57:02.70   55:35.09   17:53 56  27.8       50       M 50-59  
707   1871 Alex Shuart                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:02.13   55:35.82   17:54 23  23.4       61       M 20-29  
708   1391 P. Fuchs                          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:53.74   56:14.57   18:06 5   38.1       48       M 1-19   
709   1392 Suzanne Fuchs                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:57.56   56:17.18   18:07 51  29.7       43       F 50-59  
710   1390 Lennie Fuchs                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:58.00   56:18.04   18:07 51  26.4       51       M 50-59  
711   1977 Leslie Flickinger                 F      Lowell            MI    US      57:21.59   56:35.62   18:13 47  28.3       62       F 40-49  
712   5021 Aislinn Droski                    F      Allendale         MI    US      59:28.01   57:49.71   18:37 20  25.5       89       F 20-29  
713   1752 Ted Droski                        M      Allendale         MI    US      59:29.63   57:51.90   18:37 42  24.0       58       M 40-49  
714   5022 Kylie Droski                      F      Allendale         MI    US      59:29.37   57:52.01   18:38 14  27.3       61       F 1-19   
715   1900 Ryan Innis                        M      Grandville        MI    US      1:00:08.39 58:49.10   18:56 32  22.2       86       M 30-39  
716   1901 Hannah Innis                      F      Grandville        MI    US      1:00:08.42 58:49.54   18:56 32  25.1       105      F 30-39  
717   1773 A. Krandel                        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:13.93 58:52.48   18:57 8   31.5       62       F 1-19   
718   1774 Amy Krandel                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:15.17 58:54.09   18:58 48  27.4       63       F 40-49  
719   90   Ellen Markel                      F      Rockford          MI    US      59:47.33   59:20.32   19:06 52  28.5       44       F 50-59  
720   88   Emily Markel                      F      Rockford          MI    US      59:51.60   59:23.33   19:07 21  24.9       90       F 20-29  
721   154  Mike Simo                         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:16.63 59:42.79   19:13 68  28.6       23       M 60-69  
722   39   Erika Beckett                     F      Rockford          MI    US      1:00:46.05 59:50.71   19:16 30  24.7       106      F 30-39  
723   38   Bradley Beckett                   M      Rockford          MI    US      1:00:45.32 59:51.25   19:16 31  21.8       87       M 30-39  
724   1982 Aimee czarnopys                   F      Rockford          MI    US      1:00:54.30 59:56.34   19:18 44  26.0       64       F 40-49  
725   1462 Christie Modzeleski               F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      1:00:54.57 59:57.53   19:18 44  26.0       65       F 40-49  
726   1536 Raegan Brown                      F      Belmont           MI    US      1:01:49.86 1:00:48.54 19:34 14  26.0       63       F 1-19   
727   1703 Devi Arunkumar                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:59.05 1:01:05.65 19:40 41  25.0       66       F 40-49  
728   1704 Arunkumar Kesavan                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:59.31 1:01:06.03 19:40 47  23.6       59       M 40-49  
729   1602 Melissa Flores                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:44.84 1:02:13.01 20:02 35  23.9       107      F 30-39  
730   129  Amy Perez                         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:10.48 1:02:43.47 20:11 47  25.5       67       F 40-49  
731   1893 Randy Edler                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:52.73 1:02:56.87 20:16 31  20.7       88       M 30-39  
732   1892 Becky Edler                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:52.75 1:02:57.87 20:16 31  23.5       108      F 30-39  
733   1761 Andrea Hillard                    F      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:04:15.87 1:03:19.75 20:23 47  25.3       68       F 40-49  


Male 19 & Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Alex Fahey  1888 15  18      M      Rockford MI US 17:34.84 
2     Tim Kellner 32   19  19      M      Rockford MI US 17:36.96 
3     Graham Kort 5029 17  20      M      Belmont MI US  17:39.07 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     zach panning     101 24  1       M      Allendale MI US 14:19.45 
2     Trent Lusignan   99  26  3       M      Rochester MI US 14:42.22 
3     Charlie Lawrence 100 24  5       M      Rochester MI US 15:09.87 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     mathew cheboi  5034 37  2       M      Bowling Green OH US 14:36.08 
2     Zachary Ripley 5038 30  4       M      Rockford MI US      14:49.72 
3     richard kandie 5036 34  6       M      Windsor WI US       15:14.14 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     julius kiptoo 5032 41  7       M      Bowling Green OH US 16:03.34 
2     Aaron Usher   169  40  9       M      Cadillac MI US      16:46.88 
3     rob hyde      5058 44  13      M      Grand Rapids MI US  17:01.74 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Scot Ursum        79   51  17      M      Grandville MI US  17:30.76 
2     Kraig Schmottlach 167  52  25      M      Ada MI US         17:52.49 
3     Steve Menovcik    1413 50  28      M      Grand Ledge MI US 18:07.55 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     scott van strate 5041 62  40      M      Spring Lake MI US  19:38.44 
2     Mike Woodbeck    5001 61  48      M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:34.82 
3     Paul Bapst       94   63  52      M      Hanover MI US      20:43.68 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dean Denman      148  72  110     M      Sarasota FL US 23:41.12 
2     Bruce Andrews    1497 70  111     M      BROOKLYN MI US 23:44.07 
3     Robert Hollebeek 5015 71  121     M      Berwyn PA US   24:01.43 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jami Reed       1831 18  31      F      Ada MI US          19:02.94 
2     Katie Hessler   22   17  39      F      Grand Rapids MI US 19:35.17 
3     Mackenzie Eager 1465 13  47      F      Spring Lake MI US  20:23.35 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Emily Oren       155  25  23      F      Holland MI US    17:44.74 
2     Rachel McFarlane 5035 29  24      F      Muncie IN US     17:49.07 
3     Raychel Figurski 5046 25  38      F      Grandville MI US 19:31.82 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     hellen mugo    5039 33  12      F      Bowling Green OH US 17:00.16 
2     Becky Bronkema 1974 32  55      F      Sparta MI US        21:04.47 
3     Jackie Morse   1572 36  60      F      Hudsonville MI US   21:15.06 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Dot McMahan       98   42  14      F      Rochester MI US    17:12.05 
2     Sallie Crumbacher 1539 43  142     F      Grand Rapids MI US 24:36.60 
3     Dustie Kropf      1779 42  149     F      Rockford MI US     25:00.23 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Chris Vincent 1397 55  61      F      Jackson MI US      21:19.06 
2     Lori Vesely   1830 52  83      F      Ada MI US          22:37.04 
3     Donna Messina 1697 50  88      F      Grand Rapids MI US 22:45.01 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Maggie Hibler 1414 63  101     F      Ann Arbor MI US    23:17.27 
2     Pat Denbesten 1467 68  253     F      Kentwood MI US     28:59.10 
3     Jean Dangler  1701 66  308     F      Grand Rapids MI US 30:15.45 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kathy Keller      1450 72  322     F      Rockford MI US     30:41.34 
2     Molly VanSlooten  1499 73  496     F      Rockford MI US     37:48.51 
3     Anita Christopher 1673 76  595     F      Grand Rapids MI US 43:59.62 

Embed Code