Meijer LPGA 5k Run & Walk presented by Kellogg’s

Sat June 15, 2019 Rockford, MI US 49341 Directions

5k Team Challenge - Meijer Team Member Detail Team Results

LPGA Meijer Run
Date: 06/15/2019
Team Detail Report
5k Team Challenge - Meijer Team Member

Finish Postion: 1 - Meijer Fresh Team
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 2:02:06.92

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1974Becky BronkemaSpartaF2221:04.4721:04.47
2 1930Barbie HarkriderGrand RapidsF6825:26.7446:31.21
3 1887Marlys RobertsByron CenterF91723:50.021:10:21.23
4 1535Michael KadzbanHudsonvilleM102720:41.731:31:02.96
5 1886Jen PawlowskiLowellF194631:03.962:02:06.92
6 1925Colby GreggBeldingM307625:23.792:27:30.71
7 1997Stephanie SandersonGrand RapidsF3110735:36.693:03:07.40
8 1874Don SandersonGrand RapidsM3614330:14.763:33:22.16
9 1976Morgan HawkinsRockfordF8823155:22.754:28:44.91

Finish Postion: 2 - 2019 GM Dream Team
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 2:02:27.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1661Anna SwiftGrand RapidsF5522:31.5622:31.56
2 1597Noah SchuetteRockfordM101522:35.6345:07.19
3 1398Olivia SchultzGrand RapidsF102523:40.721:08:47.91
4 1544Darlene BondNewaygoF123731:08.001:39:55.91
5 1696Michael McKenzieGrand RapidsM165322:31.442:02:27.35
6 1590Jim Van ReesRockfordM177022:43.552:25:10.90
7 1543Ashley MetternickLowellF188825:56.362:51:07.26
8 1819Daniel WirickGrand RapidsM2110923:45.263:14:52.52
9 1589May GraceffaGrand RapidsF2213131:51.763:46:44.28
10 1542Raul GloriaJenisonM2415527:42.594:14:26.87
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 3 - Rothstein Runner's 1
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:57:30.84

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 54Shannon McCormickRockfordF7722:44.5122:44.51
2 51Ethan GrayebAdaM81519:12.1641:56.67
3 53Jeff NaultGrand RapidsM122723:33.701:05:30.37
4 49Jennifer AmanteHudsonvilleF134029:38.121:35:08.49
5 47Brett RobisonNunicaM145422:22.351:57:30.84
6 48Gr SrinivasanGrand RapidsM177125:23.092:22:53.93
7 46John WilsonGrand RapidsM3010129:52.622:52:46.55
8 52Meryn CampbellMuskegonF3213329:37.593:22:24.14
9 45Keith RothsteinHollandM3717030:51.773:53:15.91
10 50Alecia WeihAltoF7124140:57.014:34:12.92

Finish Postion: 4 - Phit Pharm Pham #1
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:56:37.05

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1572Jackie MorseHudsonvilleF3321:15.0621:15.06
2 1568John WenstromGrand LedgeM91220:07.9241:22.98
3 1566Zac FordGrand RapidsM132521:56.571:03:19.55
4 1596Sydney VanlenteAdaF154030:22.521:33:42.07
5 1562Jason BeauchByron CenterM185822:54.981:56:37.05
6 1595Logan VanlenteAdaM298733:26.782:30:03.83
7 1594Scott VanlenteAdaM4212939:42.473:09:46.30
8 1593Holly VanlenteAdaF4217140:17.183:50:03.48
9 1567Katie WenstromGrand LedgeF8525642:50.654:32:54.13

Finish Postion: 5 - Meijer Grocery
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:52:53.71

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1797Noah StrattonGrand RapidsM6618:37.7118:37.71
2 1818Liz EllisGrand RapidsF71322:48.7241:26.43
3 128David BrewsterGrand RapidsM112421:22.011:02:48.44
4 1798Eric ZokoeGrand RapidsM184224:07.161:26:55.60
5 1789Kimberly BillingsleyGrand RapidsF186025:58.111:52:53.71
6 1820Michael ForrestGrand RapidsM197924:37.992:17:31.70
7 1816Meredith HamlinGrand RapidsF209927:38.572:45:10.27
8 1771Ryan DeleonGrand RapidsM2512424:13.303:09:23.57
9 1993Jacob McVayGrand RapidsM3115534:41.833:44:05.40
10 1815Lauren DeleonGrand RapidsF3819330:54.924:15:00.32
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 6 - Northern Region Rock Stars
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 2:55:37.89

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1796Jan FitzsimmonsJenisonF7734:51.7334:51.73
2 139Gabrielle VromanLowellF91625:14.771:00:06.50
3 1911John CarteHollandM122854:46.861:54:53.36
4 1916Jane VanderbaanDorrF174535:06.772:30:00.13
5 143Eric VromanLowellM196425:37.762:55:37.89
6 1975Kristen SchroederRockfordF208431:29.383:27:07.27
7 5026Winnie HarderSaranacF2210633:37.304:00:44.57
8 1905Kiele BucknerMuskegonF2312933:44.984:34:29.55
9 1904Shawn BucknerMuskegonM2615528:08.575:02:38.12
10 1917Lennox VanderbaanDorrM3218735:09.335:37:47.45
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 7 - RUN DPC
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:55:05.99

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1574Nick ZachBelmontM8820:04.5920:04.59
2 1578Cory WeinmannRockfordM91720:41.4740:46.06
3 69Sean BlackGrand RapidsM163322:35.861:03:21.92
4 1619Jaclyn BehnkeGrand RapidsF215426:10.701:29:32.62
5 1579Jack DavisGrand RapidsM237725:33.371:55:05.99
6 1580Rick AllshouseRockfordM2810528:23.302:23:29.29
7 1583Brian PfeifferGrand RapidsM3914430:43.172:54:12.46
8 1575Julia PiotrowskiGrand RapidsF4719132:27.963:26:40.42
9 1576Matt CampbellGrand RapidsM4924036:05.334:02:45.75
10 1592Shellie CouturierGrand RapidsF6630639:02.084:41:47.83

Finish Postion: 8 - #LegalForeHunger
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 2:36:08.70

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1686Amanda McDowellBelmontF7727:28.9327:28.93
2 1846Erin McDowellBelmontF121927:35.3655:04.29
3 1845Steve BurciagaGrand RapidsM143329:53.401:24:57.69
4 145Kimberly MannorWaylandF215431:32.161:56:29.85
5 1688Denise HartGrand RapidsF257939:38.852:36:08.70
6 1822Kelly WardGrand RapidsF2810733:59.523:10:08.22
7 1812Jason McLellanWaylandM3113830:07.283:40:15.50
8 1814Julie McLellanWaylandF3217036:40.154:16:55.65
9 1823Richard HillaryGrand RapidsM4021033:58.694:50:54.34
10 1969Peter AfendoulisGrand RapidsM6227232:09.505:23:03.84
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 9 - Fast Fashion 5
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 2:17:14.70

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1872Megan McKeeGrand RapidsF8823:05.4923:05.49
2 1864Tina SnyderSaint PaulF132124:33.0247:38.51
3 1804Caeley TallonGrandvilleF143529:33.111:17:11.62
4 1744Emily HughesGrand RapidsF225728:11.091:45:22.71
5 1934Janet Baluyot-WilsonBelmontF238031:51.992:17:14.70
6 1935Michael WilsonBelmontM2810831:23.952:48:38.65
7 1729Hannah CluleyGrand RapidsF2913728:56.873:17:35.52
8 1793Kacie ZolkowskiGrand RapidsF3417130:29.203:48:04.72
9 38Bradley BeckettRockfordM8725859:51.254:47:55.97
10 39Erika BeckettRockfordF10636459:50.715:47:46.68

Finish Postion: 10 - Fast Fashion 2
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 2:27:03.35

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1778Leigh BallByron CenterF4425:42.1025:42.10
2 1870Bill DelfGreenvilleM81220:04.9745:47.07
3 1776Daphne BallByron CenterF102227:02.801:12:49.87
4 1759Hannah WickmanGrand RapidsF143624:57.191:37:47.06
5 1732Tobey MillerRockfordM448049:16.292:27:03.35
6 1866Erin KlineComstock ParkF5513552:15.813:19:19.16
7 1743Haven ThomackGrand RapidsF7721249:09.474:08:28.63
8 1740Morgan RileyGrand RapidsF7829049:16.294:57:44.92
9 1900Ryan InnisGrandvilleM8637658:49.105:56:34.02
10 1901Hannah InnisGrandvilleF10548158:49.546:55:23.56

Finish Postion: 11 - Properties Team
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 2:11:55.88

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1955Chris CarriereMuskegonM7723:27.1923:27.19
2 1956Erik PetrovskisGrand RapidsM121923:51.6647:18.85
3 1960Alex KleinGrand RapidsM203924:53.711:12:12.56
4 1957Michael FlickingerLowellM205925:56.481:38:09.04
5 1958Hannah FlickingerLowellF248333:46.842:11:55.88
6 1959Ryan PenlandAllendaleM3511826:11.802:38:07.68
7 1952Jeff CaligiuriSpring LakeM3815626:37.193:04:44.87
8 1951Casey RobertsRockfordF4319932:41.423:37:26.29
9 1953Greg SerkaianGrand RapidsM4924829:07.224:06:33.51
10 1954Emily SerkaianGrand RapidsF6030835:59.904:42:33.41

Finish Postion: 12 - Run for Beer
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 2:20:28.23

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1779Dustie KropfRockfordF3325:00.2325:00.23
2 1781Stacey RobachRockfordF81127:52.5552:52.78
3 1782Amy WilsonRockfordF122324:33.341:17:26.12
4 1783Dave JonasRockfordM264928:29.191:45:55.31
5 1780Jenny LambertsRockfordF5210134:32.922:20:28.23

Finish Postion: 13 - Fast Fashion 1
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 2:36:35.26

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1763Debra DillerRockfordF101029:17.3629:17.36
2 1867Willy DelfGreenvilleM192929:33.6558:51.01
3 1868Haley DelfGreenvilleF215032:19.241:31:10.25
4 1668Erin BlackBelmontF308035:19.702:06:29.95
5 1757Bill O'GradySpring LakeF3111130:05.312:36:35.26
6 1785Julia MocereMuskegonF3714830:45.313:07:20.57
7 1762Matthew DillerRockfordM4519335:16.713:42:37.28
8 1756Peijia YangSpring LakeF4623933:08.454:15:45.73
9 1773Addison KrandelGrand RapidsF6230158:52.485:14:38.21
10 1869Rachel DelfGreenvilleF7437541:31.555:56:09.76

Finish Postion: 14 - Rothstein Runner's 2
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 2:45:33.43

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 55Samone BanksGrand RapidsF151525:18.3925:18.39
2 60Ellen FisherGrand RapidsF163134:55.861:00:14.25
3 59Ali GillmanGrand RapidsF285928:48.581:29:02.83
4 56John WilliamsonGrand RapidsM319029:22.931:58:25.76
5 61Lisa ChickGrand RapidsF3412447:07.672:45:33.43
6 57Jim YoungAllendaleM3616026:33.193:12:06.62
7 58Ashten BuxtonSpring LakeF3619630:43.273:42:49.89
8 62Chris ThurnerCaledoniaM4624247:43.754:30:33.64
9 63Umar SaifAllendaleM5329547:44.215:18:17.85

Finish Postion: 15 - Phit Pharm Pham #2
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 2:24:45.67

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1559Deann HurnHudsonvilleF7727:21.8827:21.88
2 1569Shawn WiltToledoM233026:28.3753:50.25
3 1556Josh EdgarAltoM275724:31.711:18:21.96
4 1555Mindy EdgarAltoF298629:45.451:48:07.41
5 1558Kevin HurnHudsonvilleM4012636:38.262:24:45.67
6 1588Jennifer ThompsonSchoolcraftF5217849:40.523:14:26.19
7 1564Sadie VogelCoopersvilleF5723553:19.284:07:45.47
8 1565Madison VogelCoopersvilleF5829353:19.655:01:05.12
9 1591Alicia MankowskiRockfordF9438749:35.705:50:40.82
10 1563Nichole VogelCoopersvilleF10048753:18.906:43:59.72

Finish Postion: 16 - Meijer.Merch.Run
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 2:35:16.93

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1383Debbie O'HallaGrandvilleF101046:32.5446:32.54
2 1667Greg MulderGrand RapidsM162625:36.501:12:09.04
3 1394Daniel DeruiterGrand RapidsM224825:31.301:37:40.34
4 1551Karthikeyan MurthyGrand RapidsM378526:37.132:04:17.47
5 1546Arun KrishnanGrand RapidsM5714230:59.462:35:16.93
6 1549Bijo JoseGrand RapidsM7521739:49.203:15:06.13
7 1548Shilpa MathewGrand RapidsF8830546:26.384:01:32.51

Finish Postion: 17 - Fast Fashion 4
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 2:48:42.27

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1801Chloe CoxGrand RapidsF161630:22.5930:22.59
2 1775Cora BallByron CenterF203632:13.571:02:36.16
3 1803Jennie TallonGrandvilleF276333:34.381:36:10.54
4 1794Jesse HendershotGrand RapidsM3710030:29.842:06:40.38
5 1741David MillerGrand RapidsM4314342:01.892:48:42.27
6 1799Kate CoxGrand RapidsF4418741:47.983:30:30.25
7 1800Steven CoxGrand RapidsM4423142:03.494:12:33.74
8 1788Allison HochMuskegonF5628733:55.464:46:29.20
9 1903Tracy HandAuroraF9738452:41.715:39:10.91

Finish Postion: 18 - Run DPC Team 2
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 2:41:42.04

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1660Stephen KiddGrand RapidsM191922:56.4822:56.48
2 1643Lisa SuttonGrand RapidsF214037:47.501:00:43.98
3 1652Kelsey CovellGrand RapidsF256528:11.061:28:55.04
4 1618Ariana AckleyGrandvilleF3910440:56.622:09:51.66
5 1642Aime VandermeerGrand RapidsF4114531:50.382:41:42.04
6 1617Lynette AckleyGrandvilleF4318840:56.853:22:38.89
7 1616Salwan YaqoGrand RapidsM5123929:24.053:52:02.94
8 1649Shawn FinchGrand RapidsM5529445:46.314:37:49.25
9 1622Zahra SadryGrand RapidsF5935336:58.445:14:47.69
10 1648Sarah JenningsGrand RapidsF8643943:40.205:58:27.89

Finish Postion: 19 - Fast fashion 6
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 2:32:20.94

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1749Patty DowGrand RapidsF4430:47.5130:47.51
2 1746Ryan RashoGrand RapidsM293328:57.4359:44.94
3 1750Conor RashoGrand RapidsM346729:47.761:29:32.70
4 1748Joey SeitzGrand RapidsM3610330:23.531:59:56.23
5 1745Lauren KorsGrand RapidsF4314632:24.712:32:20.94
6 1747Erin Claire RashoGrand RapidsF4419032:26.333:04:47.27
7 1890Nicole MarkerSpartaF6525538:23.653:43:10.92
8 1891Jacob MoltSpartaF6632138:24.434:21:35.35
9 1810Kaitlyn McGahanRockfordF6738839:11.365:00:46.71
10 1727Cassie DilleRockfordF6945740:54.005:41:40.71

Finish Postion: 20 - Phit Pharm Pham #3
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 2:42:16.43

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1571Denise GerwigGrand HavenF8828:29.0428:29.04
2 1557Ray BurzynskiBelmontM324025:42.1254:11.16
3 1587Kathryn MosherLowellF357530:29.871:24:41.03
4 1573Lauri SwainGrand RapidsF3611149:37.152:14:18.18
5 1585Terry HanniganRockfordM4415527:58.252:42:16.43
6 1581Kristy BurzynskiBelmontF4820333:45.993:16:02.42
7 1570Joseph BackMorrowM5625930:27.063:46:29.48
8 1586Casey MosherLowellM6031931:24.624:17:54.10
9 1560Ian NagyGrand RapidsM6838734:30.994:52:25.09
10 1561Kenny GarvinGrand RapidsM7646340:00.825:32:25.91

Finish Postion: 21 - Fast Fashion 7
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 3:08:15.57

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1734Kendalyn BlikGrand RapidsF262634:40.0634:40.06
2 1786Kristen MocereMuskegonF275341:09.541:15:49.60
3 1787Mike MocereMuskegonM379035:05.511:50:55.11
4 1728Jayda SchreiberRockfordF3812840:53.822:31:48.93
5 1362Tim ByrketGrand RapidsM3916736:26.643:08:15.57
6 1738Kalli WeihrauchComstock ParkF4421132:50.573:41:06.14
7 2000Katie WilliamsBelmontF4926034:02.854:15:08.99
8 1735Jennifer FullmerRockfordF5331334:37.154:49:46.14
9 1774Amy KrandelGrand RapidsF6337658:54.095:48:40.23
10 1882Kristin LinnaGrand RapidsF9647252:15.446:40:55.67

Finish Postion: 22 - Fast Fashion 3
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 2:50:34.56

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1760Annette RepaschAdaF191936:30.6736:30.67
2 1777Jason BallByron CenterM244326:34.581:03:05.25
3 1730Brent TallonGrandvilleM327529:33.221:32:38.47
4 1813Rosita GonzalezWyomingF4512042:14.862:14:53.33
5 1751Shawn ColleyGrand RapidsM4716735:41.232:50:34.56
6 1742Steven MillerRockfordM4721450:25.943:41:00.50
7 1811Tyler McGahanRockfordM5827231:00.994:12:01.49

Finish Postion: 23 - Run DPC Team 3
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 2:37:01.90

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1612Zach VandeguchteGrand RapidsM121221:41.3521:41.35
2 1608Romina PotterGrand RapidsF273928:21.2350:02.58
3 1615Tessa MartinGrandvilleF418041:05.501:31:08.08
4 1611Zack MorrisonGrand RapidsM4412432:27.662:03:35.74
5 1610Mary OsborneGrand RapidsF5117533:26.162:37:01.90
6 70Kevin KindigBeldingM6524033:24.543:10:26.44
7 1609Rachel GormanGrand RapidsF7131143:39.143:54:05.58
8 1620Angela PagelGrand RapidsF7538641:31.884:35:37.46
9 1614Drew MartinGrandvilleM7746341:04.695:16:42.15
10 1613Jenn MartinGrandvilleF7754041:53.385:58:35.53

Finish Postion: 24 - GR Rockers
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 2:34:50.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1854Ramanjaneyulu R AnnapureddyGrand RapidsM303029:11.5129:11.51
2 1851Akilesh PujariComstock ParkM336329:38.3258:49.83
3 1850Guna Sekhar JavvadiGrand RapidsM4310632:16.021:31:05.85
4 1853Hari VaranasiGrand RapidsM4615234:31.222:05:37.07
5 1848Nagender Madhyanapu SrinivasGrand RapidsM5020229:13.102:34:50.17
6 1883Sai JangaGrand RapidsM5125340:26.003:15:16.17
7 1852Malini VenugopalGrand RapidsF6231537:40.603:52:56.77
8 1849Srikala GadeGrand RapidsF6938440:32.724:33:29.49
9 1855Monika TangaturiGrand RapidsF7646047:23.155:20:52.64
10 1865Kavitha Reddy NarravulaGrand RapidsF7953951:15.036:12:07.67

Finish Postion: 25 - Expresslane
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 2:52:45.09

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 132Sangeetha MarimuthuGrand RapidsF343436:55.8636:55.86
2 134Nitin SelvamaniGrand RapidsM377137:07.211:14:03.07
3 135Selvamani PeriasamyGrand RapidsM4211334:45.821:48:48.89
4 1724Arul MuruganGrand RapidsM4716028:11.362:17:00.25
5 130Manikandan SundararajanBelmontM4820835:44.842:52:45.09
6 157Anamika SinghalNorthvilleF5326150:06.433:42:51.52
7 1553Harikrishnan MulmudiGrand RapidsM5431544:38.364:27:29.88
8 144Ananya ArulmuruganGrand RapidsF5436952:15.765:19:45.64
9 133Lakshitha SelvamaniGrand RapidsF5542452:22.426:12:08.06
10 1726Divya BGrand RapidsF5648035:09.096:47:17.15
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 26 - Customer Strategy
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 2:53:17.92

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1919Derek SteeleRockfordM393926:44.0426:44.04
2 1920Kaitlyn HowardGrand RapidsF397831:12.9057:56.94
3 1926Sherri HeroldGrand RapidsF4011853:42.311:51:39.25
4 1924Kyle DouglassGrand RapidsM4216026:58.722:18:37.97
5 1922Lynette KrukGrand RapidsF5421434:39.952:53:17.92
6 1931Brian PughGrand RapidsM5526930:23.613:23:41.53
7 1923Shrineil PatelGrand RapidsM6333232:32.413:56:13.94

Finish Postion: 27 - ILM Rocks
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 4:12:11.61

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 136Jennifer FedorchukRockfordF323245:19.3645:19.36
2 77Amira El MehdiRockfordF528451:16.421:36:35.78
3 76Justin ZarnickRockfordM5714151:14.522:27:50.30
4 129Amy PerezGrand RapidsF672081:02:43.473:30:33.77
5 125Angela PonlamuangsriGrand RapidsF7027841:37.844:12:11.61
6 74Nathan SharpRockfordM8436253:00.525:05:12.13
7 75Yasmeena BehairyRockfordF8444653:02.225:58:14.35
8 73Sarra El MehdiRockfordF9954553:02.676:51:17.02

Finish Postion: Inc. - Run DPC Team 4
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 123Bob RuonaGrand RapidsM292928:36.8228:36.82
2 71Brittany KindigBeldingF336230:16.6558:53.47
3 1625Darren OsborneGrand RapidsM6612833:26.591:32:20.06
4 1623Greg WilsonGrand RapidsM7320136:59.362:09:19.42

Finish Postion: Inc. - Meijer Optical
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 5025Grady ArmourilloAlleganM454553:11.4153:11.41
2 5023Gerald ArmourilloAlleganM5610153:11.901:46:23.31
3 5064Ursula ArmourilloAlleganF5815954:46.862:41:10.17
4 5024Maribella ArmourilloAlleganF6021954:46.993:35:57.16