Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot & DIRTY TURKEY TRAIL RUN! (Both road & trail runs are 10k & 5k!) & Li'l Elves Kids' Run & Walk

Sat November 30, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     748 Matthew Brown              M      Chalfont             PA    US      19:30   19:29   6:17  28  66.6       1        M2529    
2     729 Christophe Black           M      Lebanon              PA    US      20:38   20:37   6:38  27  63.0       2        M2529    
3     676 Mark Miller                M      Shrewsbury           MA    US      20:50   20:49   6:42  39  65.4       1        M3539    
4     446 Dan Dingman                M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      22:46   22:44   7:20  28  57.1       3        M2529    
5     494 Walt Hawthorne             M      New Hope             PA    US      22:47   22:45   7:20  45  62.5       1        M4549    
6     721 Jake Silfies               M      Lansdale             PA    US      23:06   22:58   7:24  23  56.5       1        M2024    
7     616 Patrick Wade               M      Dresher              PA    US      23:53   23:53   7:42  39  57.0       2        M3539    
8     160 Tanya Perova               F      Chalfont             PA    US      23:54   23:51   7:41  38  63.0       1        F3539    
9     579 Ryan Storbrauck            M      Warrington           PA    US      23:56   23:48   7:40  31  54.8       1        M3034    
10    419 Zachary Mineroff           M      Doylestown           PA    US      24:14   23:51   7:41  25  54.4       4        M2529    
11    756 Paul Mages                 M      Schwenksville        PA    US      24:15   24:15   7:49  40  56.6       1        M4044    
12    625 Annie McKay                F      Harleysville         PA    US      24:18   24:15   7:49  46  65.4       1        F4549    
13    703 Heather Munizza            F      Horsham              PA    US      24:22   24:14   7:48  34  61.2       1        F3034    
14    765 Marty Palmer               M      Hatboro              PA    US      24:26   24:18   7:50  54  62.6       1        M5054    
15    746 Brianna Jucewicz           F      Doylestown           PA    US      24:28   24:28   7:53  14  64.5       1        F0114    
16    697 Hiren Bhatt                M      Wilmington           DE    US      24:56   24:51   8:00  37  54.0       3        M3539    
17    548 Leah Pro                   F      Souderton            PA    US      25:17   25:12   8:07  38  59.6       2        F3539    
18    554 Timothy Matthews           M      Furlong              PA    US      25:17   25:16   8:08  34  52.2       2        M3034    
19    696 M. McGranaghan             F      Oreland              PA    US      25:29   25:29   8:12  10  68.2       3        F0114    
20    757 C. Mages                   F      Schwenksville        PA    US      25:29   25:29   8:12  10  68.2       2        F0114    
21    615 E. Wade                    F      Dresher              PA    US      25:33   25:33   8:14  10  68.0       4        F0114    
22    486 Gregory Allison            M      Ardmore              PA    US      25:59   25:52   8:20  27  50.2       5        M2529    
23    520 Jake Poeske                M      Minneapolis          MN    US      26:24   26:14   8:27  24  49.5       2        M2024    
24    442 Marie Lukomski             F      Chalfont             PA    US      26:25   26:18   8:28  43  58.8       1        F4044    
25    728 Gina Grisafi               F      Doylestown           PA    US      26:35   26:18   8:28  38  57.1       3        F3539    
26    100 Megan Giguere              F      Dover                NH    US      26:40   26:34   8:34  34  55.8       2        F3034    
27    669 Gregory Keenan             M      Chalfont             PA    US      26:47   26:33   8:33  37  50.5       4        M3539    
28    431 Joey McQUillan             M      Chalfont             PA    US      26:49   26:45   8:37  18  48.6       1        M1519    
29    606 Sarah Riotto               F      Collegeville         PA    US      26:55   26:48   8:38  32  55.2       3        F3034    
30    532 Abby Wetzel                F      Doylestown           PA    US      26:56   26:44   8:37  23  55.2       1        F2024    
31    533 Kit Dillon                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      26:56   26:44   8:36  28  48.6       6        M2529    
32    475 Jerry O'Connor             M      Jamison              PA    US      27:10   27:01   8:42  24  48.1       3        M2024    
33    436 Amanda Wiegman             F      Lansdale             PA    US      27:12   27:09   8:45  36  54.9       4        F3539    
34    611 Kasey Obrien               F      Ambler               PA    US      27:13   27:11   8:45  15  57.1       1        F1519    
35    593 Bryan Baker                M      North Wales          PA    US      27:17   27:15   8:47  41  50.6       2        M4044    
36    592 Caroline Mann              F      Newtown              PA    US      27:24   27:11   8:45  24  54.3       2        F2024    
37    627 John Swiker                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:24   27:24   8:49  62  59.2       2        M6064    
38    735 Mac Emery                  M      Bethesda             MD    US      27:24   27:10   8:45  24  47.8       4        M2024    
39    605 Michael Groff              M      Telford              PA    US      27:30   27:22   8:49  61  58.8       1        M6064    
40    580 Christine Deiley           F      Doylestown           PA    US      27:31   27:31   8:52  40  55.1       2        F4044    
41    547 Cory Mcdonald              M      Lansdale             PA    US      27:46   27:41   8:55  44  50.9       3        M4044    
42    660 John Cressman              M      Fairfax              VA    US      28:15   28:05   9:03  45  50.6       2        M4549    
43    659 Kristen Johnson            F      Fairfax              VA    US      28:15   28:05   9:03  38  53.5       5        F3539    
44    441 Cindia Lukomski            F      Morrisville          PA    US      28:15   28:07   9:03  35  52.9       6        F3539    
45    602 Stephanie Harding          F      Blue Bell            PA    US      28:24   28:17   9:07  44  55.1       3        F4044    
46    608 Jeff Kauffman              M      Warrington           PA    US      28:28   28:20   9:07  14  48.4       1        M0114    
47    764 Jeff Raup                  M      North Wales          PA    US      28:30   28:28   9:10  36  46.8       5        M3539    
48    159 Ann Trabachino             F      Doylestown           PA    US      28:38   28:33   9:12  53  59.8       1        F5054    
49    695 Patrick McGranaghan        M      Oreland              PA    US      28:46   28:42   9:15  39  47.4       6        M3539    
50    463 Ngan Le                    M      Yardley              PA    US      28:46   28:39   9:14  25  45.3       7        M2529    
51    737 Alexandra Haas             F      Doylestown           PA    US      28:48   28:42   9:15  30  51.5       5        F3034    
52    434 Krista Verzyl              F      Collegeville         PA    US      28:48   28:30   9:11  47  56.1       2        F4549    
53    715 B. Nickum                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      28:52   28:40   9:14  11  52.0       2        M0114    
54    537 Lindsey Kolp               F      Hatboro              PA    US      28:52   28:42   9:15  34  51.7       4        F3034    
55    717 Chris Nickum               M      Doylestown           PA    US      28:53   28:42   9:14  50  51.4       2        M5054    
56    40  David Ezdon                M      Doylestown           PA    US      28:59   28:28   9:10  32  46.0       3        M3034    
57    655 Peter Agengā€™o            M      Lansdale             PA    US      29:07   29:02   9:21  35  45.7       7        M3539    
58    573 Claire Smith               F      Doylestown           PA    US      29:08   28:44   9:15  21  51.4       3        F2024    
59    531 Mel Wetzel                 F      Doylestown           PA    US      29:12   28:58   9:20  19  51.0       2        F1519    
60    497 Joanne McGinty             F      Horsham              PA    US      29:25   29:01   9:21  53  58.9       2        F5054    
61    639 Ed Seiders                 M      Lansdale             PA    US      29:33   29:14   9:25  32  44.8       4        M3034    
62    515 Hannah Djalleta            F      Ambler               PA    US      29:38   29:34   9:31  26  49.9       1        F2529    
63    667 Mike Harvan                M      Chalfont             PA    US      29:42   29:22   9:27  22  44.2       5        M2024    
64    641 Stacy Krupiewski           F      Shenandoah           PA    US      29:46   29:33   9:31  33  50.1       6        F3034    
65    622 Jim Feeley                 M      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:47   29:43   9:34  55  51.6       1        M5559    
66    545 Barbara Snyder             F      Easton               PA    US      29:54   29:54   9:38  51  55.9       3        F5054    
67    769 Julia Babij                F      Doylestown           PA    US      29:58   29:36   9:32  39  51.0       7        F3539    
68    780 Hannah Worthington         F      Hatfield             PA    US      30:03   29:48   9:36  16  51.2       3        F1519    
69    652 Jessica Vogler             F      Pipersville          PA    US      30:14   30:03   9:41  31  49.1       7        F3034    
70    530 Mark Wetzel                M      Doylestown           PA    US      30:28   30:15   9:45  50  48.8       3        M5054    
71    529 Allison Wetzel             F      Doylestown           PA    US      30:28   30:16   9:45  50  54.6       4        F5054    
72    588 Betsy Mann                 F      Newtown              PA    US      30:38   30:18   9:45  49  54.0       3        F4549    
73    646 M. Steinnagel Taylor       M      Haverford            PA    US      30:42   30:42   9:53  12  47.0       3        M0114    
74    578 Lauren Storbrauck          F      Rockville            MD    US      30:43   30:43   9:54  27  48.1       3        F2529    
75    447 Michelle Lockett           F      Chalfont             PA    US      30:56   30:54   9:57  36  48.2       8        F3539    
76    448 T. Lockett                 M      Chalfont             PA    US      30:56   30:54   9:57  10  50.3       4        M0114    
77    603 christopher Ward           M      Doylestown           PA    US      31:01   30:55   9:57  40  44.4       4        M4044    
78    574 MARISSA WIATER             F      Doylestown           PA    US      31:16   31:02   10:00 24  47.6       4        F2024    
79    143 Colleen Nolan              F      Ardmore              PA    US      31:20   30:44   9:54  31  48.0       8        F3034    
80    141 Claire Nolan               F      Media                PA    US      31:20   30:43   9:54  29  48.1       2        F2529    
81    457 Jennifer Glazer            F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      31:23   31:02   10:00 43  49.8       4        F4044    
82    511 Heather Sommerer           F      Abington             PA    US      31:23   30:57   9:58  47  51.7       4        F4549    
83    420 Samantha Mineroff          F      Doylestown           PA    US      31:27   31:03   10:00 22  47.6       5        F2024    
84    416 Jessica Mineroff           F      Doylestown           PA    US      31:29   31:06   10:01 28  47.5       4        F2529    
85    778 Jon Worthington            M      Hatfield             PA    US      31:35   31:35   10:10 45  45.0       3        M4549    
86    468 Alan Cheung                M      Havertown            PA    US      31:42   31:32   10:09 56  49.0       2        M5559    
87    613 A. Geissele                M      Ambler               PA    US      31:43   31:09   10:02 12  46.3       5        M0114    
88    720 Marnie McHugh              F      Webster              NY    US      31:46   31:31   10:09 50  52.4       5        F5054    
89    560 Robert Pierce              M      Jamison              PA    US      31:47   31:41   10:12 43  44.2       5        M4044    
90    699 Aidan Max                  M      Pipersville          PA    US      31:47   31:17   10:04 13  44.9       6        M0114    
91    585 Erika Maholick             F      Lansdale             PA    US      31:54   31:36   10:11 40  48.0       5        F4044    
92    41  Jeff McHoul                M      Lansdale             PA    US      31:55   31:35   10:10 56  48.9       3        M5559    
93    678 Wendy Miller               F      Chalfont             PA    US      32:07   32:00   10:18 68  64.2       1        F6569    
94    540 Liz Janoski                F      Downingtown          PA    US      32:14   31:41   10:12 35  46.9       10       F3539    
95    518 Marcelo Targino            M      Doylestown           PA    US      32:14   32:06   10:20 44  43.9       7        M4044    
96    541 Maria Janoski              F      Downingtown          PA    US      32:14   31:41   10:12 37  47.2       9        F3539    
97    490 Alexis DeLude              F      Harleysville         PA    US      32:15   31:53   10:16 39  47.3       11       F3539    
98    484 Dawn Haynes                F      Yardley              PA    US      32:17   31:54   10:16 44  48.9       6        F4044    
99    504 Kelly Clement              F      Souderton            PA    US      32:19   31:54   10:17 53  53.6       6        F5054    
100   700 R. Max                     M      Pipersville          PA    US      32:27   31:57   10:17 11  46.7       7        M0114    
101   698 Justin Max                 M      Pipersville          PA    US      32:28   31:58   10:18 41  43.2       6        M4044    
102   505 Carol Siefken              F      Hatboro              PA    US      32:38   32:16   10:24 58  56.1       1        F5559    
103   674 John Gifford               M      Doylestown           PA    US      32:39   32:29   10:28 53  46.5       4        M5054    
104   571 Christian Reed             M      New Britain          PA    US      32:40   32:28   10:27 28  40.0       8        M2529    
105   743 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      32:44   32:17   10:24 42  47.5       8        F4044    
106   675 Carrie Poust               F      Chalfont             PA    US      32:44   32:17   10:24 42  47.5       7        F4044    
107   755 Lauren Moser               F      North Wales          PA    US      32:47   32:29   10:28 32  45.5       10       F3034    
108   404 Ann Marie Barron           F      Warminster           PA    US      32:51   32:29   10:28 33  45.6       9        F3034    
109   206 Margaret McLaughlin        F      Penllyn              PA    US      33:01   32:42   10:32 55  53.4       2        F5559    
110   711 Jack Deem                  M      Doylestown           PA    US      33:09   32:52   10:35 13  42.7       8        M0114    
111   452 Jennifer Scheel            F      Furlong              PA    US      33:13   32:57   10:37 51  50.7       7        F5054    
112   549 Margaret Roberts           F      West Chester         PA    US      33:16   33:16   10:43 36  44.8       12       F3539    
113   607 H. Kauffman                F      Warrington           PA    US      33:17   32:47   10:33 11  51.6       5        F0114    
114   718 Chris Nardo                M      Warrington           PA    US      33:30   33:17   10:43 51  44.7       7        M5054    
115   415 Jeff Mandes                M      Warminster           PA    US      33:32   33:12   10:41 54  45.8       6        M5054    
116   636 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      33:33   33:21   10:44 49  49.0       5        F4549    
117   583 TRISH AULETTA              F      Southampton          PA    US      33:37   33:33   10:48 30  44.0       12       F3034    
118   725 Colleen McCracken          F      Souderton            PA    US      33:38   33:09   10:40 30  44.5       11       F3034    
119   584 DENNIS OAKLEY              M      Southampton          PA    US      33:38   33:34   10:48 66  50.0       2        M6569    
120   650 Michael Krejsa             M      New Hope             PA    US      33:40   33:06   10:40 53  45.6       5        M5054    
121   779 Nicole Worthington         F      Hatfield             PA    US      33:45   33:29   10:47 45  46.9       6        F4549    
122   445 Shannon Dingman            F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      33:46   33:08   10:40 28  44.6       5        F2529    
123   668 Nicolle Cuddey             F      Bethlehem            PA    US      33:49   33:29   10:47 28  44.1       6        F2529    
124   474 Megan Nolan                F      Jamison              PA    US      33:53   33:44   10:52 23  43.8       6        F2024    
125   753 Kristina Dau               F      Doylestown           PA    US      33:54   33:35   10:49 29  44.0       8        F2529    
126   752 Megan Brooks               F      Doylestown           PA    US      33:54   33:35   10:49 28  44.0       7        F2529    
127   730 Walter Camuso              M      Hillsborough         NJ    US      33:55   33:31   10:48 66  50.1       1        M6569    
128   644 Missi Johnson              F      Coopersburg          PA    US      34:03   33:49   10:53 34  43.9       13       F3034    
129   456 C. Glazer                  M      Milton               MA    US      34:09   33:50   10:54 11  44.1       9        M0114    
130   506 Jenna Siefken              F      Hatboro              PA    US      34:13   34:13   11:01 29  43.2       9        F2529    
131   691 Clare McGee                F      Warrington           PA    US      34:16   34:12   11:01 45  46.0       7        F4549    
132   483 Sharon Schanbacker         F      Doylestown           PA    US      34:16   34:09   11:00 68  60.1       2        F6569    
133   444 Amanda Curtis              F      Jamison              PA    US      34:17   33:51   10:54 40  44.8       9        F4044    
134   677 L. Miller                  F      Shrewsbury           MA    US      34:19   34:13   11:01 8   54.3       6        F0114    
135   722 Ed Hawkey                  M      Perkasie             PA    US      34:21   34:14   11:01 70  51.0       1        M7099    
136   440 Melissa Smith              F      Levittown            PA    US      34:23   34:23   11:04 44  45.3       11       F4044    
137   738 Russ Newbold               M      Doylestown           PA    US      34:31   34:09   11:00 35  38.8       8        M3539    
138   555 William Dingman            M      Lansdale             PA    US      34:43   34:41   11:10 62  46.8       3        M6064    
139   51  Cheryl Clark               F      Scarsdale            NY    US      34:43   34:41   11:10 32  42.6       15       F3034    
140   679 Lisa Kosik                 F      Glenside             PA    US      34:44   34:10   11:00 40  44.4       10       F4044    
141   508 Kate Allan                 F      Southampton          PA    US      34:47   34:17   11:02 34  43.3       14       F3034    
142   517 Lisa Haino                 F      Warminster           PA    US      34:47   34:16   11:02 50  48.2       8        F5054    
143   495 Ashley Hawthorne           F      Croydon              PA    US      34:48   34:22   11:04 25  43.0       10       F2529    
144   630 Ryan King                  M      Ambler               PA    US      34:50   34:21   11:04 29  37.8       9        M2529    
145   536 Jake Helder                F      Dublin               PA    US      34:51   34:43   11:11 24  42.5       7        F2024    
146   428 Anna Pagano                F      Southampton          PA    US      34:54   34:41   11:10 15  44.7       4        F1519    
147   744 Beth Pfeiffer              F      Hatfield             PA    US      34:54   34:48   11:12 48  46.5       8        F4549    
148   745 W. Beidelman               M      Hatfield             PA    US      34:54   34:48   11:12 10  44.6       10       M0114    
149   514 Kurt Yasenchak             M      West Chester         PA    US      35:11   34:45   11:11 25  37.4       10       M2529    
150   684 Debra Phillips             F      Quakertown           PA    US      35:14   34:59   11:16 41  43.6       13       F4044    
151   747 Ted Allan                  M      Southampton          PA    US      35:16   35:16   11:21 34  37.4       5        M3034    
152   454 Suzanne Glazer             F      Milton               MA    US      35:19   34:58   11:16 44  44.6       12       F4044    
153   510 Mollie Roque               F      Plainville           MA    US      35:23   35:05   11:18 31  42.1       16       F3034    
154   410 Meg Ernst                  F      Doylestown           PA    US      35:37   35:23   11:24 55  49.4       3        F5559    
155   601 Berta Lowenstein           F      Argyle               NY    US      35:41   35:27   11:25 65  55.7       3        F6569    
156   774 A. Darcy                   F      Ambler               PA    US      35:49   35:38   11:28 8   52.1       7        F0114    
157   424 Patty Roschetz             F      Lansdale             PA    US      35:50   35:34   11:27 54  48.5       9        F5054    
158   694 A. Fry                     F      Hinesburg            VT    US      35:50   35:50   11:32 11  47.2       8        F0114    
159   693 Nathan Fry                 M      Hinesburg            VT    US      35:51   35:51   11:33 34  36.8       7        M3034    
160   570 R. Moll                    M      Doylestown           PA    US      35:52   35:50   11:33 9   45.4       11       M0114    
161   499 Melissa Darcy              F      Ambler               PA    US      35:52   35:40   11:29 40  42.5       14       F4044    
162   471 Nancy Schwartz             F      Quakertown           PA    US      35:54   35:44   11:31 61  52.5       1        F6064    
163   777 Stephanie Robinson         F      West Trenton         NJ    US      35:55   35:29   11:26 30  41.6       17       F3034    
164   776 Alex Pepin                 M      West Trenton         NJ    US      35:56   35:30   11:26 33  37.0       6        M3034    
165   617 Sabrina Bollendorf         F      Southampton          PA    US      36:00   35:39   11:29 26  41.4       11       F2529    
166   485 Marianna Gazzara           F      Ardmore              PA    US      36:03   35:57   11:35 27  41.1       12       F2529    
167   692 Diris Mariani              F      Doylestown           PA    US      36:06   35:37   11:28 55  49.0       4        F5559    
168   654 Kathryn Herrero            F      Lansdale             PA    US      36:06   36:02   11:36 36  41.4       13       F3539    
169   754 Jacqueline McGonigal       F      Langhorne            PA    US      36:08   35:49   11:32 31  41.2       18       F3034    
170   561 Peyton Esmet               F      Jamison              PA    US      36:12   36:07   11:38 14  43.7       9        F0114    
171   638 Jack Harar                 M      Newtown              PA    US      36:24   36:12   11:39 14  37.8       12       M0114    
172   430 Jessica McQuillan          F      Chalfont             PA    US      36:24   35:53   11:33 44  43.4       15       F4044    
173   451 Jodi Marx                  F      Warminster           PA    US      36:33   36:21   11:42 41  42.0       16       F4044    
174   3   Jillian Groman             F      Warrington           PA    US      36:35   36:32   11:46 27  40.4       13       F2529    
175   513 Danielle Morrison          F      Dublin               PA    US      36:36   36:26   11:44 35  40.8       14       F3539    
176   626 Julia Marie Sanelli        F      Doylestown           PA    US      36:59   36:59   11:55 21  39.9       8        F2024    
177   417 Allan Mineroff             M      Doylestown           PA    US      37:10   36:45   11:50 61  43.8       4        M6064    
178   643 Michael Lillis, Jr         M      Doylestown           PA    US      37:10   36:55   11:53 53  40.9       8        M5054    
179   435 Carolyn LaRose             F      Doylestown           PA    US      37:22   37:20   12:01 40  40.6       18       F4044    
180   685 Cara Houseal               F      Pottstown            PA    US      37:24   37:20   12:01 35  39.8       15       F3539    
181   770 teresa kelly               F      Doylestown           PA    US      37:32   37:27   12:04 59  48.9       5        F5559    
182   619 N. Kovac                   M      Chalfont             PA    US      37:33   36:58   11:54 9   44.0       13       M0114    
183   568 Teresa Latzo Kovac         F      Chalfont             PA    US      37:33   36:59   11:55 43  41.8       17       F4044    
184   590 Dinn Mann                  M      Newtown              PA    US      37:35   37:15   12:00 53  40.5       9        M5054    
185   414 Ashley Hartzell            F      Lansdale             PA    US      37:48   37:39   12:07 53  45.4       10       F5054    
186   527 Steve Manfre               M      Willow Grove         PA    US      37:58   37:58   12:14 35  34.9       10       M3539    
187   538 Shane Kolp                 M      Hatboro              PA    US      37:58   37:58   12:14 35  34.9       11       M3539    
188   739 Samantha Johnson           F      Doylestown           PA    US      37:59   37:50   12:11 29  39.0       14       F2529    
189   569 Jonathan Moll              M      Doylestown           PA    US      38:05   38:01   12:15 37  35.3       12       M3539    
190   682 Douglas Dinwoodie          M      Ambler               PA    US      38:08   37:53   12:12 37  35.4       9        M3539    
191   706 Charles Arkell             M      Doylestown           PA    US      38:37   38:30   12:24 45  36.9       4        M4549    
192   704 Kerry Arkell               F      Doylestown           PA    US      38:38   38:31   12:24 47  41.5       9        F4549    
193   196 Nancy Ripp                 F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      38:40   38:24   12:22 62  49.5       3        F6064    
194   716 Christel Nickum            F      Doylestown           PA    US      38:44   38:33   12:25 48  41.9       10       F4549    
195   405 Allison Schultz            F      Sellersville         PA    US      38:46   38:22   12:21 36  38.8       16       F3539    
196   657 Kim Devlin                 F      Fountainville        PA    US      38:48   38:20   12:21 41  39.8       19       F4044    
197   418 Jane Mineroff              F      Doylestown           PA    US      38:49   38:24   12:22 62  49.5       2        F6064    
198   686 Kelly Campion              F      Ambler               PA    US      38:49   38:38   12:26 40  39.3       20       F4044    
199   688 G. Campion                 M      Ambler               PA    US      38:49   38:39   12:27 8   44.5       14       M0114    
200   519 Samantha Levinson          F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      39:29   39:19   12:39 25  37.6       15       F2529    
201   665 Michael Harvan             M      Chalfont             PA    US      39:29   39:10   12:37 51  38.0       10       M5054    
202   539 Diana Kline                F      Telford              PA    US      39:30   39:25   12:42 36  37.8       17       F3539    
203   559 Laura Pierce               F      Jamison              PA    US      39:36   39:30   12:43 42  38.9       21       F4044    
204   572 Jeedapa Anderson           F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      39:51   39:32   12:44 26  37.4       16       F2529    
205   534 Susan Englehart            F      Doylestown           PA    US      39:52   39:43   12:47 52  42.5       11       F5054    
206   736 Sadie Michel               F      Pipersville          PA    US      39:54   39:28   12:42 18  37.6       5        F1519    
207   558 H. Turkel                  M      Jamaica Plain        MA    US      39:57   39:55   12:51 8   43.0       15       M0114    
208   543 Kelly Landman              F      Hatfield             PA    US      39:58   39:37   12:46 36  37.6       19       F3539    
209   426 Colleen Pagano             F      Southampton          PA    US      39:59   39:46   12:48 49  41.1       12       F4549    
210   466 Noel Foxhill               F      Levittown            PA    US      40:01   39:29   12:43 39  38.2       18       F3539    
211   465 Carrie Talone              F      Levittown            PA    US      40:01   39:30   12:43 43  39.2       22       F4044    
212   598 Juliann Novitsky           F      Downingtown          PA    US      40:02   39:47   12:49 24  37.1       9        F2024    
213   658 Steph Lienti               F      Chalfont             PA    US      40:11   39:42   12:47 45  39.6       11       F4549    
214   512 Hannah Muttie              F      Lansdale             PA    US      40:31   40:31   13:03 34  36.6       20       F3034    
215   489 Antonia Grandinetti        F      Doylestown           PA    US      40:31   40:31   13:03 31  36.4       21       F3034    
216   727 Katie Ezokas               F      Warrington           PA    US      40:33   40:17   12:58 33  36.7       19       F3034    
217   609 Michael Kauffman           M      Warrington           PA    US      40:44   40:13   12:57 45  35.4       5        M4549    
218   610 Karen Kauffman             F      Warrington           PA    US      40:44   40:13   12:57 45  39.1       13       F4549    
219   647 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      40:56   40:42   13:06 56  43.4       6        F5559    
220   663 Becky Harrington           F      Southampton          PA    US      41:00   41:00   13:12 26  36.0       17       F2529    
221   640 Mary Catherine Seiders     F      Lansdale             PA    US      41:13   40:53   13:10 30  36.1       22       F3034    
222   557 A. Turkel                  F      Jamaica Plain        MA    US      41:13   41:10   13:15 8   45.1       10       F0114    
223   632 Monica Pitra               F      Horsham              PA    US      41:16   41:00   13:12 35  36.3       20       F3539    
224   556 Jennifer Johnson           F      Jamaica Plain        MA    US      41:17   41:14   13:17 40  36.8       23       F4044    
225   521 Regina Poeske              F      Doylestown           PA    US      41:39   41:28   13:21 54  41.6       12       F5054    
226   478 Torrance Pitcairn          M      Bryn Athyn           PA    US      41:53   41:42   13:26 45  34.1       6        M4549    
227   481 Tara Pitcairn              F      Bryn Athyn           PA    US      41:53   41:42   13:26 14  37.8       13       F0114    
228   576 E. Dalton                  F      Pipersville          PA    US      41:55   41:17   13:17 8   45.0       11       F0114    
229   741 Cindy Seemiller            F      Perkasie             PA    US      42:00   41:51   13:29 40  36.2       25       F4044    
230   575 Erin Dalton                F      Pipersville          PA    US      42:14   41:36   13:24 40  36.5       24       F4044    
231   577 L. Dalton                  F      Pipersville          PA    US      42:14   41:37   13:24 9   43.1       12       F0114    
232   522 Leon Poeske                M      Doylestown           PA    US      42:16   42:05   13:33 55  36.4       4        M5559    
233   523 Erika Anuzelli             F      Lansdale             PA    US      42:17   41:54   13:29 35  35.5       21       F3539    
234   649 Kimberly Schmidt           F      Lansdale             PA    US      42:24   41:56   13:30 49  39.0       14       F4549    
235   648 Vincent Bridge             M      Lansdale             PA    US      42:24   41:56   13:30 60  38.1       5        M6064    
236   476 Christina Tucker           F      Lansdale             PA    US      42:31   42:09   13:34 39  35.8       22       F3539    
237   32  Ruth Smith                 F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      42:32   42:32   13:42 57  42.0       7        F5559    
238   502 Maryellen Winn             F      Coatesville          PA    US      42:38   42:30   13:41 64  45.8       4        F6064    
239   723 Ella Baus                  F      Levittown            PA    US      42:42   42:38   13:44 14  37.0       14       F0114    
240   681 Ashley Kelly               F      Glenside             PA    US      42:50   42:17   13:37 26  34.9       18       F2529    
241   680 K. Kosik                   M      Glenside             PA    US      42:50   42:17   13:37 11  35.3       16       M0114    
242   690 C. Mahan                   M      Sellersville         PA    US      42:51   42:19   13:37 11  35.3       17       M0114    
243   635 Marla Lerch                F      Langhorne            PA    US      42:52   42:33   13:42 32  34.7       23       F3034    
244   458 Ethan Glazer               M      Washington Crossing  PA    US      42:57   42:38   13:44 15  31.5       2        M1519    
245   459 Elora Glazer               F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      42:58   42:58   13:50 13  37.5       16       F0114    
246   624 Linda Francis              F      New Hope             PA    US      43:00   42:43   13:45 57  41.9       8        F5559    
247   455 Kiera Glazer               F      Milton               MA    US      43:02   42:41   13:45 14  37.0       15       F0114    
248   781 Alan Glazer                M      Milton               MA    US      43:04   42:43   13:45 44  33.0       8        M4044    
249   719 Heather Treski             F      Chalfont             PA    US      43:13   43:00   13:51 24  34.3       10       F2024    
250   509 Kimberly Kelly             F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      43:14   42:45   13:46 54  40.4       13       F5054    
251   477 Scott McQuirns             M      Lansdale             PA    US      43:16   42:54   13:49 32  30.5       8        M3034    
252   710 K. Deem                    F      Doylestown           PA    US      43:18   43:01   13:51 10  40.4       17       F0114    
253   687 C. Campion                 M      Ambler               PA    US      43:18   43:07   13:53 10  36.0       18       M0114    
254   714 Aileen McGoldrick          F      Spartanburg          SC    US      43:26   43:08   13:53 44  36.1       26       F4044    
255   631 Eileen King                F      Hatboro              PA    US      43:35   43:06   13:53 59  42.5       9        F5559    
256   528 Sarah Keller               F      North Wales          PA    US      43:36   43:22   13:58 23  34.1       11       F2024    
257   467 Janet Reid                 F      Chalfont             PA    US      43:37   43:04   13:52 49  38.0       15       F4549    
258   673 John Bubeck                M      King of Prussia      PA    US      43:48   43:48   14:06 20  29.6       6        M2024    
259   525 Kelly Cruz                 F      Horsham              PA    US      43:50   43:39   14:03 34  34.0       24       F3034    
260   740 Sara Gabbianelli           F      Doylestown           PA    US      43:58   43:49   14:06 30  33.7       25       F3034    
261   612 Gary Miller                M      Ambler               PA    US      43:59   43:24   13:58 72  41.3       2        M7099    
262   712 Jennifer Deem              F      Doylestown           PA    US      44:08   43:50   14:07 45  35.9       16       F4549    
263   713 David Deem                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      44:08   43:50   14:07 45  32.4       7        M4549    
264   496 Lisa Hawthorne             F      New Hope             PA    US      44:32   43:57   14:09 45  35.8       17       F4549    
265   773 A. Tracy                   F      Ottsville            PA    US      44:51   44:08   14:13 7   43.7       18       F0114    
266   772 Jen Erickson               F      Ottsville            PA    US      44:52   44:09   14:13 47  36.2       18       F4549    
267   771 Sean Tracy                 M      Ottsville            PA    US      44:56   44:13   14:14 53  34.2       11       M5054    
268   614 F. Geissele                F      Ambler               PA    US      44:57   44:23   14:18 11  38.1       19       F0114    
269   581 emma bracken               F      Norristown           PA    US      45:17   45:12   14:33 28  32.7       20       F2529    
270   582 brian ballingall           M      Norristown           PA    US      45:17   45:11   14:33 29  28.8       11       M2529    
271   464 Bridget Sanelli            F      Yardley              PA    US      45:20   45:12   14:33 25  32.7       19       F2529    
272   750 Kourtney DiSiro            F      Chalfont             PA    US      46:12   45:41   14:42 38  32.9       23       F3539    
273   751 Joe DiSiro                 M      Chalfont             PA    US      46:13   45:41   14:43 50  32.3       12       M5054    
274   604 Susan Emann                F      Perkasie             PA    US      46:53   46:29   14:58 61  40.4       5        F6064    
275   742 Cheera Slayback            F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      46:55   46:30   14:58 43  33.3       27       F4044    
276   551 Kate MacArthur             F      Geismar              LA    US      47:16   46:53   15:06 38  32.0       24       F3539    
277   552 John MacArthur             M      Warminster           PA    US      47:16   46:53   15:06 71  37.7       3        M7099    
278   480 A. Pitcairn                F      Bryn Athyn           PA    US      47:30   47:20   15:15 10  36.7       20       F0114    
279   479 Lynne Pitcairn             F      Bryn Athyn           PA    US      47:33   47:33   15:18 46  33.3       19       F4549    
280   526 Anthony Cruz               M      Horsham              PA    US      47:34   47:34   15:19 34  27.8       9        M3034    
281   535 Emily Englehart            F      Dublin               PA    US      47:40   47:31   15:18 24  31.1       12       F2024    
282   597 Michele Kokinda            F      Silverdale           PA    US      47:49   47:22   15:15 56  37.3       10       F5559    
283   600 Priscilla Rose             F      Telford              PA    US      47:50   47:23   15:15 56  37.3       11       F5559    
284   642 Michele Readinger          F      Doylestown           PA    US      47:57   47:42   15:21 43  32.4       28       F4044    
285   411 Jacqueline Carter Pearsall F      Philadelphia         PA    US      48:06   48:06   15:29 56  36.8       12       F5559    
286   591 Dalessio Carole            F      Harleysville         PA    US      48:23   48:23   15:35 61  38.8       6        F6064    
287   409 Caroline Emann             F      Perkasie             PA    US      48:38   48:14   15:32 38  31.1       25       F3539    
288   421 Robert Foti                M      Trenton              NJ    US      48:44   48:44   15:41 48  29.8       9        M4549    
289   438 William Smith              M      Levittown            PA    US      49:01   48:27   15:36 48  30.0       8        M4549    
290   439 Lisa Tarity                F      Levittown            PA    US      49:17   49:17   15:52 40  30.8       29       F4044    
291   620 Tori Bright                F      Quakertown           PA    US      49:37   49:19   15:53 22  29.9       13       F2024    
292   621 Bonnie Bright              F      Quakertown           PA    US      49:40   49:22   15:54 47  32.4       20       F4549    
293   507 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      49:59   49:52   16:03 52  33.9       14       F5054    
294   634 Gladys Stiner              F      Perkasie             PA    US      51:57   51:40   16:38 67  39.2       4        F6569    
295   689 Jocelyn Mahan              F      Sellersville         PA    US      51:58   51:25   16:33 40  29.5       30       F4044    
296   401 Linda Melly                F      East Norriton        PA    US      52:03   51:51   16:42 59  35.3       13       F5559    
297   412 Tyrone Pearsall            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      52:07   51:52   16:42 56  29.8       5        M5559    
298   542 Rachel Ronan               F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      52:07   51:54   16:43 42  29.6       31       F4044    
299   820 Brittany Kosin             F      Doylestown           PA    US      54:00   53:52   17:21 27  27.4       21       F2529    
300   628 Nicole Curran              F      Newark               DE    US      54:14   53:42   17:17 48  30.1       21       F4549    
301   402 Donna Donaghy              F      Chalfont             PA    US      54:35   54:10   17:26 53  31.5       15       F5054    
302   701 Kathryn Liese              F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      54:44   54:17   17:29 38  27.7       27       F3539    
303   702 Diane Lennon               F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      54:45   54:16   17:28 35  27.4       26       F3539    
304   443 Charlene Engelmann         F      Souderton            PA    US      55:20   54:52   17:40 59  33.4       14       F5559    
305   633 Susan Stiner               F      Orlando              FL    US      56:05   55:47   17:58 46  28.4       22       F4549    
306   565 Emily Johnson              F      Ewing                NJ    US      56:26   55:58   18:01 13  28.8       21       F0114    
307   566 Owen Johnson               M      Ewing                NJ    US      56:27   55:58   18:01 16  23.7       3        M1519    
308   563 Jeff Johnson               M      Ewing                NJ    US      56:28   56:00   18:02 42  24.8       9        M4044    
309   564 Erica Johnson              F      Ewing                NJ    US      56:28   55:59   18:02 41  27.2       32       F4044    
310   766 Cindy Stephens             F      Trenton              NJ    US      56:29   56:01   18:02 61  33.5       7        F6064    
311   775 Dalayna Tarity             F      Levittown            PA    US      57:15   57:15   18:26 13  28.2       22       F0114    
312   453 Hanne Scheel               F      Furlong              PA    US      57:51   57:15   18:26 18  25.9       6        F1519    
313   437 Frances Engelmann          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:00:54 1:00:23 19:27 49  27.1       23       F4549    
314   661 Joe Deegan                 M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      1:06:03 1:05:41 21:09 58  23.9       6        M5559    
315   662 Carol Townsend             F      Yardley              PA    US      1:06:06 1:05:44 21:10 58  27.5       15       F5559    
316   656 Elizabeth Haegele          F      Pipersville          PA    US      1:06:13 1:05:57 21:14 36  22.6       28       F3539    
317   733 Teresea Stiner             F      Arlington            VA    US      1:06:14 1:05:58 21:14 46  24.0       24       F4549    
318   112 Amanda Willard             F      New Britain          PA    US      1:14:22 1:14:22 23:57 36  20.0       29       F3539    


Male 1-14
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jeff Kauffman        608 14  46      Warrington PA US    28:20 
2     B. Nickum            715 11  53      Doylestown PA US    28:40 
3     M. Steinnagel Taylor 646 12  73      Haverford PA US     30:42 
4     T. Lockett           448 10  76      Chalfont PA US      30:54 
5     A. Geissele          613 12  87      Ambler PA US        31:09 
6     Aidan Max            699 13  90      Pipersville PA US   31:17 
7     R. Max               700 11  100     Pipersville PA US   31:57 
8     Jack Deem            711 13  110     Doylestown PA US    32:52 
9     C. Glazer            456 11  129     Milton MA US        33:50 
10    W. Beidelman         745 10  148     Hatfield PA US      34:48 
11    R. Moll              570 9   160     Doylestown PA US    35:50 
12    Jack Harar           638 14  171     Newtown PA US       36:12 
13    N. Kovac             619 9   182     Chalfont PA US      36:58 
14    G. Campion           688 8   199     Ambler PA US        38:39 
15    H. Turkel            558 8   207     Jamaica Plain MA US 39:55 
16    K. Kosik             680 11  241     Glenside PA US      42:17 
17    C. Mahan             690 11  242     Sellersville PA US  42:19 
18    C. Campion           687 10  253     Ambler PA US        43:07 


Female 1-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Brianna Jucewicz 746 14  15      Doylestown PA US          24:28 
2     C. Mages         757 10  20      Schwenksville PA US       25:29 
3     M. McGranaghan   696 10  19      Oreland PA US             25:29 
4     E. Wade          615 10  21      Dresher PA US             25:33 
5     H. Kauffman      607 11  113     Warrington PA US          32:47 
6     L. Miller        677 8   134     Shrewsbury MA US          34:13 
7     A. Darcy         774 8   156     Ambler PA US              35:38 
8     A. Fry           694 11  158     Hinesburg VT US           35:50 
9     Peyton Esmet     561 14  170     Jamison PA US             36:07 
10    A. Turkel        557 8   222     Jamaica Plain MA US       41:10 
11    E. Dalton        576 8   228     Pipersville PA US         41:17 
12    L. Dalton        577 9   231     Pipersville PA US         41:37 
13    Tara Pitcairn    481 14  227     Bryn Athyn PA US          41:42 
14    Ella Baus        723 14  239     Levittown PA US           42:38 
15    Kiera Glazer     455 14  247     Milton MA US              42:41 
16    Elora Glazer     459 13  245     Washington Crossing PA US 42:58 
17    K. Deem          710 10  252     Doylestown PA US          43:01 
18    A. Tracy         773 7   265     Ottsville PA US           44:08 
19    F. Geissele      614 11  268     Ambler PA US              44:23 
20    A. Pitcairn      480 10  278     Bryn Athyn PA US          47:20 
21    Emily Johnson    565 13  306     Ewing NJ US               55:58 
22    Dalayna Tarity   775 13  311     Levittown PA US           57:15 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Joey McQUillan 431 18  28      Chalfont PA US            26:45 
2     Ethan Glazer   458 15  244     Washington Crossing PA US 42:38 
3     Owen Johnson   566 16  307     Ewing NJ US               55:58 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kasey Obrien       611 15  34      Ambler PA US      27:11 
2     Mel Wetzel         531 19  59      Doylestown PA US  28:58 
3     Hannah Worthington 780 16  68      Hatfield PA US    29:48 
4     Anna Pagano        428 15  146     Southampton PA US 34:41 
5     Sadie Michel       736 18  206     Pipersville PA US 39:28 
6     Hanne Scheel       453 18  312     Furlong PA US     57:15 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jake Silfies   721 23  6       Lansdale PA US        22:58 
2     Jake Poeske    520 24  23      Minneapolis MN US     26:14 
3     Jerry O'Connor 475 24  32      Jamison PA US         27:01 
4     Mac Emery      735 24  38      Bethesda MD US        27:10 
5     Mike Harvan    667 22  63      Chalfont PA US        29:22 
6     John Bubeck    673 20  258     King of Prussia PA US 43:48 


Female 20-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Abby Wetzel         532 23  30      Doylestown PA US  26:44 
2     Caroline Mann       592 24  36      Newtown PA US     27:11 
3     Claire Smith        573 21  58      Doylestown PA US  28:44 
4     MARISSA WIATER      574 24  78      Doylestown PA US  31:02 
5     Samantha Mineroff   420 22  83      Doylestown PA US  31:03 
6     Megan Nolan         474 23  124     Jamison PA US     33:44 
7     Jake Helder         536 24  145     Dublin PA US      34:43 
8     Julia Marie Sanelli 626 21  176     Doylestown PA US  36:59 
9     Juliann Novitsky    598 24  212     Downingtown PA US 39:47 
10    Heather Treski      719 24  249     Chalfont PA US    43:00 
11    Sarah Keller        528 23  256     North Wales PA US 43:22 
12    Emily Englehart     535 24  281     Dublin PA US      47:31 
13    Tori Bright         620 22  291     Quakertown PA US  49:19 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Matthew Brown    748 28  1       Chalfont PA US        19:29 
2     Christophe Black 729 27  2       Lebanon PA US         20:37 
3     Dan Dingman      446 28  4       King Of Prussia PA US 22:44 
4     Zachary Mineroff 419 25  10      Doylestown PA US      23:51 
5     Gregory Allison  486 27  22      Ardmore PA US         25:52 
6     Kit Dillon       533 28  31      Doylestown PA US      26:44 
7     Ngan Le          463 25  50      Yardley PA US         28:39 
8     Christian Reed   571 28  104     New Britain PA US     32:28 
9     Ryan King        630 29  144     Ambler PA US          34:21 
10    Kurt Yasenchak   514 25  149     West Chester PA US    34:45 
11    brian ballingall 582 29  270     Norristown PA US      45:11 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Hannah Djalleta    515 26  62      Ambler PA US          29:34 
2     Claire Nolan       141 29  80      Media PA US           30:43 
3     Lauren Storbrauck  578 27  74      Rockville MD US       30:43 
4     Jessica Mineroff   416 28  84      Doylestown PA US      31:06 
5     Shannon Dingman    445 28  122     King Of Prussia PA US 33:08 
6     Nicolle Cuddey     668 28  123     Bethlehem PA US       33:29 
7     Megan Brooks       752 28  126     Doylestown PA US      33:35 
8     Kristina Dau       753 29  125     Doylestown PA US      33:35 
9     Jenna Siefken      506 29  130     Hatboro PA US         34:13 
10    Ashley Hawthorne   495 25  143     Croydon PA US         34:22 
11    Sabrina Bollendorf 617 26  165     Southampton PA US     35:39 
12    Marianna Gazzara   485 27  166     Ardmore PA US         35:57 
13    Jillian Groman     3   27  174     Warrington PA US      36:32 
14    Samantha Johnson   739 29  188     Doylestown PA US      37:50 
15    Samantha Levinson  519 25  200     Pittsburgh PA US      39:19 
16    Jeedapa Anderson   572 26  204     King Of Prussia PA US 39:32 
17    Becky Harrington   663 26  220     Southampton PA US     41:00 
18    Ashley Kelly       681 26  240     Glenside PA US        42:17 
19    Bridget Sanelli    464 25  271     Yardley PA US         45:12 
20    emma bracken       581 28  269     Norristown PA US      45:12 
21    Brittany Kosin     820 27  299     Doylestown PA US      53:52 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ryan Storbrauck  579 31  9       Warrington PA US   23:48 
2     Timothy Matthews 554 34  18      Furlong PA US      25:16 
3     David Ezdon      40  32  56      Doylestown PA US   28:28 
4     Ed Seiders       639 32  61      Lansdale PA US     29:14 
5     Ted Allan        747 34  151     Southampton PA US  35:16 
6     Alex Pepin       776 33  164     West Trenton NJ US 35:30 
7     Nathan Fry       693 34  159     Hinesburg VT US    35:51 
8     Scott McQuirns   477 32  251     Lansdale PA US     42:54 
9     Anthony Cruz     526 34  280     Horsham PA US      47:34 


Female 30-34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Heather Munizza        703 34  13      Horsham PA US      24:14 
2     Megan Giguere          100 34  26      Dover NH US        26:34 
3     Sarah Riotto           606 32  29      Collegeville PA US 26:48 
4     Lindsey Kolp           537 34  54      Hatboro PA US      28:42 
5     Alexandra Haas         737 30  51      Doylestown PA US   28:42 
6     Stacy Krupiewski       641 33  64      Shenandoah PA US   29:33 
7     Jessica Vogler         652 31  69      Pipersville PA US  30:03 
8     Colleen Nolan          143 31  79      Ardmore PA US      30:44 
9     Ann Marie Barron       404 33  108     Warminster PA US   32:29 
10    Lauren Moser           755 32  107     North Wales PA US  32:29 
11    Colleen McCracken      725 30  118     Souderton PA US    33:09 
12    TRISH AULETTA          583 30  117     Southampton PA US  33:33 
13    Missi Johnson          644 34  128     Coopersburg PA US  33:49 
14    Kate Allan             508 34  141     Southampton PA US  34:17 
15    Cheryl Clark           51  32  139     Scarsdale NY US    34:41 
16    Mollie Roque           510 31  153     Plainville MA US   35:05 
17    Stephanie Robinson     777 30  163     West Trenton NJ US 35:29 
18    Jacqueline McGonigal   754 31  169     Langhorne PA US    35:49 
19    Katie Ezokas           727 33  216     Warrington PA US   40:17 
20    Hannah Muttie          512 34  214     Lansdale PA US     40:31 
21    Antonia Grandinetti    489 31  215     Doylestown PA US   40:31 
22    Mary Catherine Seiders 640 30  221     Lansdale PA US     40:53 
23    Marla Lerch            635 32  243     Langhorne PA US    42:33 
24    Kelly Cruz             525 34  259     Horsham PA US      43:39 
25    Sara Gabbianelli       740 30  260     Doylestown PA US   43:49 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mark Miller         676 39  3       Shrewsbury MA US   20:49 
2     Patrick Wade        616 39  7       Dresher PA US      23:53 
3     Hiren Bhatt         697 37  16      Wilmington DE US   24:51 
4     Gregory Keenan      669 37  27      Chalfont PA US     26:33 
5     Jeff Raup           764 36  47      North Wales PA US  28:28 
6     Patrick McGranaghan 695 39  49      Oreland PA US      28:42 
7     Peter Agengā€™o     655 35  57      Lansdale PA US     29:02 
8     Russ Newbold        738 35  137     Doylestown PA US   34:09 
9     Douglas Dinwoodie   682 37  190     Ambler PA US       37:53 
10    Steve Manfre        527 35  186     Willow Grove PA US 37:58 
11    Shane Kolp          538 35  187     Hatboro PA US      37:58 
12    Jonathan Moll       569 37  189     Doylestown PA US   38:01 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Tanya Perova      160 38  8       Chalfont PA US             23:51   
2     Leah Pro          548 38  17      Souderton PA US            25:12   
3     Gina Grisafi      728 38  25      Doylestown PA US           26:18   
4     Amanda Wiegman    436 36  33      Lansdale PA US             27:09   
5     Kristen Johnson   659 38  43      Fairfax VA US              28:05   
6     Cindia Lukomski   441 35  44      Morrisville PA US          28:07   
7     Julia Babij       769 39  67      Doylestown PA US           29:36   
8     Michelle Lockett  447 36  75      Chalfont PA US             30:54   
9     Maria Janoski     541 37  96      Downingtown PA US          31:41   
10    Liz Janoski       540 35  94      Downingtown PA US          31:41   
11    Alexis DeLude     490 39  97      Harleysville PA US         31:53   
12    Margaret Roberts  549 36  112     West Chester PA US         33:16   
13    Kathryn Herrero   654 36  168     Lansdale PA US             36:02   
14    Danielle Morrison 513 35  175     Dublin PA US               36:26   
15    Cara Houseal      685 35  180     Pottstown PA US            37:20   
16    Allison Schultz   405 36  195     Sellersville PA US         38:22   
17    Diana Kline       539 36  202     Telford PA US              39:25   
18    Noel Foxhill      466 39  210     Levittown PA US            39:29   
19    Kelly Landman     543 36  208     Hatfield PA US             39:37   
20    Monica Pitra      632 35  223     Horsham PA US              41:00   
21    Erika Anuzelli    523 35  233     Lansdale PA US             41:54   
22    Christina Tucker  476 39  236     Lansdale PA US             42:09   
23    Kourtney DiSiro   750 38  272     Chalfont PA US             45:41   
24    Kate MacArthur    551 38  276     Geismar LA US              46:53   
25    Caroline Emann    409 38  287     Perkasie PA US             48:14   
26    Diane Lennon      702 35  303     Feasterville Trevose PA US 54:16   
27    Kathryn Liese     701 38  302     Feasterville Trevose PA US 54:17   
28    Elizabeth Haegele 656 36  316     Pipersville PA US          1:05:57 
29    Amanda Willard    112 36  318     New Britain PA US          1:14:22 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Paul Mages       756 40  11      Schwenksville PA US 24:15 
2     Bryan Baker      593 41  35      North Wales PA US   27:15 
3     Cory Mcdonald    547 44  41      Lansdale PA US      27:41 
4     christopher Ward 603 40  77      Doylestown PA US    30:55 
5     Robert Pierce    560 43  89      Jamison PA US       31:41 
6     Justin Max       698 41  101     Pipersville PA US   31:58 
7     Marcelo Targino  518 44  95      Doylestown PA US    32:06 
8     Alan Glazer      781 44  248     Milton MA US        42:43 
9     Jeff Johnson     563 42  308     Ewing NJ US         56:00 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Marie Lukomski        442 43  24      Chalfont PA US            26:18 
2     Christine Deiley      580 40  40      Doylestown PA US          27:31 
3     Stephanie Harding     602 44  45      Blue Bell PA US           28:17 
4     Jennifer Glazer       457 43  81      Washington Crossing PA US 31:02 
5     Erika Maholick        585 40  91      Lansdale PA US            31:36 
6     Dawn Haynes           484 44  98      Yardley PA US             31:54 
7     Carrie Poust          675 42  106     Chalfont PA US            32:17 
8     Anonymous Participant 743 42  105       US                      32:17 
9     Amanda Curtis         444 40  133     Jamison PA US             33:51 
10    Lisa Kosik            679 40  140     Glenside PA US            34:10 
11    Melissa Smith         440 44  136     Levittown PA US           34:23 
12    Suzanne Glazer        454 44  152     Milton MA US              34:58 
13    Debra Phillips        684 41  150     Quakertown PA US          34:59 
14    Melissa Darcy         499 40  161     Ambler PA US              35:40 
15    Jessica McQuillan     430 44  172     Chalfont PA US            35:53 
16    Jodi Marx             451 41  173     Warminster PA US          36:21 
17    Teresa Latzo Kovac    568 43  183     Chalfont PA US            36:59 
18    Carolyn LaRose        435 40  179     Doylestown PA US          37:20 
19    Kim Devlin            657 41  196     Fountainville PA US       38:20 
20    Kelly Campion         686 40  198     Ambler PA US              38:38 
21    Laura Pierce          559 42  203     Jamison PA US             39:30 
22    Carrie Talone         465 43  211     Levittown PA US           39:30 
23    Jennifer Johnson      556 40  224     Jamaica Plain MA US       41:14 
24    Erin Dalton           575 40  230     Pipersville PA US         41:36 
25    Cindy Seemiller       741 40  229     Perkasie PA US            41:51 
26    Aileen McGoldrick     714 44  254     Spartanburg SC US         43:08 
27    Cheera Slayback       742 43  275     Fairless Hills PA US      46:30 
28    Michele Readinger     642 43  284     Doylestown PA US          47:42 
29    Lisa Tarity           439 40  290     Levittown PA US           49:17 
30    Jocelyn Mahan         689 40  295     Sellersville PA US        51:25 
31    Rachel Ronan          542 42  298     Plymouth Meeting PA US    51:54 
32    Erica Johnson         564 41  309     Ewing NJ US               55:59 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Walt Hawthorne    494 45  5       New Hope PA US   22:45 
2     John Cressman     660 45  42      Fairfax VA US    28:05 
3     Jon Worthington   778 45  85      Hatfield PA US   31:35 
4     Charles Arkell    706 45  191     Doylestown PA US 38:30 
5     Michael Kauffman  609 45  217     Warrington PA US 40:13 
6     Torrance Pitcairn 478 45  226     Bryn Athyn PA US 41:42 
7     David Deem        713 45  263     Doylestown PA US 43:50 
8     William Smith     438 48  289     Levittown PA US  48:27 
9     Robert Foti       421 48  288     Trenton NJ US    48:44 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Annie McKay           625 46  12      Harleysville PA US 24:15   
2     Krista Verzyl         434 47  52      Collegeville PA US 28:30   
3     Betsy Mann            588 49  72      Newtown PA US      30:18   
4     Heather Sommerer      511 47  82      Abington PA US     30:57   
5     Anonymous Participant 636 49  116       US               33:21   
6     Nicole Worthington    779 45  121     Hatfield PA US     33:29   
7     Clare McGee           691 45  131     Warrington PA US   34:12   
8     Beth Pfeiffer         744 48  147     Hatfield PA US     34:48   
9     Kerry Arkell          704 47  192     Doylestown PA US   38:31   
10    Christel Nickum       716 48  194     Doylestown PA US   38:33   
11    Steph Lienti          658 45  213     Chalfont PA US     39:42   
12    Colleen Pagano        426 49  209     Southampton PA US  39:46   
13    Karen Kauffman        610 45  218     Warrington PA US   40:13   
14    Kimberly Schmidt      649 49  234     Lansdale PA US     41:56   
15    Janet Reid            467 49  257     Chalfont PA US     43:04   
16    Jennifer Deem         712 45  262     Doylestown PA US   43:50   
17    Lisa Hawthorne        496 45  264     New Hope PA US     43:57   
18    Jen Erickson          772 47  266     Ottsville PA US    44:09   
19    Lynne Pitcairn        479 46  279     Bryn Athyn PA US   47:33   
20    Bonnie Bright         621 47  292     Quakertown PA US   49:22   
21    Nicole Curran         628 48  300     Newark DE US       53:42   
22    Susan Stiner          633 46  305     Orlando FL US      55:47   
23    Frances Engelmann     437 49  313     Philadelphia PA US 1:00:23 
24    Teresea Stiner        733 46  317     Arlington VA US    1:05:58 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Marty Palmer       765 54  14      Hatboro PA US    24:18 
2     Chris Nickum       717 50  55      Doylestown PA US 28:42 
3     Mark Wetzel        530 50  70      Doylestown PA US 30:15 
4     John Gifford       674 53  103     Doylestown PA US 32:29 
5     Michael Krejsa     650 53  120     New Hope PA US   33:06 
6     Jeff Mandes        415 54  115     Warminster PA US 33:12 
7     Chris Nardo        718 51  114     Warrington PA US 33:17 
8     Michael Lillis, Jr 643 53  178     Doylestown PA US 36:55 
9     Dinn Mann          590 53  184     Newtown PA US    37:15 
10    Michael Harvan     665 51  201     Chalfont PA US   39:10 
11    Sean Tracy         771 53  267     Ottsville PA US  44:13 
12    Joe DiSiro         751 50  273     Chalfont PA US   45:41 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Ann Trabachino        159 53  48      Doylestown PA US        28:33 
2     Joanne McGinty        497 53  60      Horsham PA US           29:01 
3     Barbara Snyder        545 51  66      Easton PA US            29:54 
4     Allison Wetzel        529 50  71      Doylestown PA US        30:16 
5     Marnie McHugh         720 50  88      Webster NY US           31:31 
6     Kelly Clement         504 53  99      Souderton PA US         31:54 
7     Jennifer Scheel       452 51  111     Furlong PA US           32:57 
8     Lisa Haino            517 50  142     Warminster PA US        34:16 
9     Patty Roschetz        424 54  157     Lansdale PA US          35:34 
10    Ashley Hartzell       414 53  185     Lansdale PA US          37:39 
11    Susan Englehart       534 52  205     Doylestown PA US        39:43 
12    Regina Poeske         521 54  225     Doylestown PA US        41:28 
13    Kimberly Kelly        509 54  250     Huntingdon Valley PA US 42:45 
14    Anonymous Participant 507 52  293       US                    49:52 
15    Donna Donaghy         402 53  301     Chalfont PA US          54:10 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Jim Feeley      622 55  65      Philadelphia PA US     29:43   
2     Alan Cheung     468 56  86      Havertown PA US        31:32   
3     Jeff McHoul     41  56  92      Lansdale PA US         31:35   
4     Leon Poeske     522 55  232     Doylestown PA US       42:05   
5     Tyrone Pearsall 412 56  297     Philadelphia PA US     51:52   
6     Joe Deegan      661 58  314     Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:05:41 


Female 55-59
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Carol Siefken              505 58  102     Hatboro PA US       32:16   
2     Margaret McLaughlin        206 55  109     Penllyn PA US       32:42   
3     Meg Ernst                  410 55  154     Doylestown PA US    35:23   
4     Diris Mariani              692 55  167     Doylestown PA US    35:37   
5     teresa kelly               770 59  181     Doylestown PA US    37:27   
6     Anonymous Participant      647 56  219       US                40:42   
7     Ruth Smith                 32  57  237     Bechtelsville PA US 42:32   
8     Linda Francis              624 57  246     New Hope PA US      42:43   
9     Eileen King                631 59  255     Hatboro PA US       43:06   
10    Michele Kokinda            597 56  282     Silverdale PA US    47:22   
11    Priscilla Rose             600 56  283     Telford PA US       47:23   
12    Jacqueline Carter Pearsall 411 56  285     Philadelphia PA US  48:06   
13    Linda Melly                401 59  296     East Norriton PA US 51:51   
14    Charlene Engelmann         443 59  304     Souderton PA US     54:52   
15    Carol Townsend             662 58  315     Yardley PA US       1:05:44 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Michael Groff   605 61  39      Telford PA US      27:22 
2     John Swiker     627 62  37      Philadelphia PA US 27:24 
3     William Dingman 555 62  138     Lansdale PA US     34:41 
4     Allan Mineroff  417 61  177     Doylestown PA US   36:45 
5     Vincent Bridge  648 60  235     Lansdale PA US     41:56 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Nancy Schwartz  471 61  162     Quakertown PA US     35:44 
2     Jane Mineroff   418 62  197     Doylestown PA US     38:24 
3     Nancy Ripp      196 62  193     Lafayette Hill PA US 38:24 
4     Maryellen Winn  502 64  238     Coatesville PA US    42:30 
5     Susan Emann     604 61  274     Perkasie PA US       46:29 
6     Dalessio Carole 591 61  286     Harleysville PA US   48:23 
7     Cindy Stephens  766 61  310     Trenton NJ US        56:01 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Walter Camuso 730 66  127     Hillsborough NJ US 33:31 
2     DENNIS OAKLEY 584 66  119     Southampton PA US  33:34 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Wendy Miller       678 68  93      Chalfont PA US   32:00 
2     Sharon Schanbacker 483 68  132     Doylestown PA US 34:09 
3     Berta Lowenstein   601 65  155     Argyle NY US     35:27 
4     Gladys Stiner      634 67  294     Perkasie PA US   51:40 


Male 70-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Ed Hawkey      722 70  135     Perkasie PA US   34:14 
2     Gary Miller    612 72  261     Ambler PA US     43:24 
3     John MacArthur 552 71  277     Warminster PA US 46:53 

Embed Code