Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot & DIRTY TURKEY TRAIL RUN! (Both road & trail runs are 10k & 5k!) & Li'l Elves Kids' Run & Walk

Sat November 30, 2019 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

10K Awards

Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot 10K! and 5K!
Doylestown, PA 11/24/2018 09:00 AM Weather: Sunny, 20 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********

Place No. Name Age City Grade Gun Time Pace
1153Karina Bolton21Trumbauersville40:596:36
295Colleen Heath41Doylestown41:196:39
39Melissa Palermo35Doylestown43:247:00

********** MALE OVERALL ***********

Place No. Name Age City Grade Gun Time Pace
130Yaron Teich27Rockville36:345:53
2210Martin Nat34Willow Grove38:336:13
3193Dave Dixon51Wilmington39:026:17

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
1179Christian Snell11Lansdale1:19:3512:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
1129Jake Hawthorne16New Hope59:089:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
135Marisa Kilgarriff16Hoboken45:517:23
255Kayla Kinney16New Tripoli49:027:54
3123Elizabeth Roe18Long Valley58:149:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
147Danielle Demichael22Doylestown47:427:41
298Esther Grambs23Baltimore54:338:47
3130Marta Djalleta21Ambler59:189:33

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
151Eric Storbrauck20Jamison48:107:45
2131Matt Christie24Harleysville59:249:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
157Sarah Fenning29Pennsburg49:197:57
261Krista Sanelli27Doylestown49:498:01
367Kaitlyn Cook25Boston50:178:06

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
130John Przywara29Rockville44:567:14
237Jacob Villa26Jamison45:567:24
338Cody Stoner27Newtown46:267:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
132Rachael Keays34Doylestown45:097:16
248Kimberly Fry34Hinesburg47:527:43
349Meghan Quinn32Ambler48:017:44

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
123Drew Lacombe33Stoneham43:317:01
241Aaron Zimmerman32Wawarsing46:527:33
365Chad Stoner32Doylestown50:088:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
136Marianna Biribin39Hoboken45:517:23
244Erin Keysock36Lansdale47:167:37
345Nikki Scott35Lansdale47:177:37

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
125Ron Albracht35Oreland44:217:09
234Todd Bryant38New Hope45:447:22
339Anthony Foresto37Barto46:327:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
152Zoe Blair42Newtown48:217:47
253Natacha Smith44Ringoes48:517:52
376Denise Grotz42Furlong51:178:16

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
120Joel Turkel41Jamaica Plain42:206:49
227Philip Backlund41Doylestown44:317:10
340Rich Carbo41Doylestown46:347:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
143Loreena Sadowski46North Vancouver47:067:35
291Maria Wood49Quakertown53:488:40
3105Christine Fissel49Warrington55:488:59

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
115Dominic McElhinney47Philadelphia39:406:23
256Scott Kinney45New Tripoli49:027:54
377Felix Martinez49Furlong51:178:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
171Jamie Bubeck50King Of Prussia50:498:11
297Jackie Liu51North Wales54:298:47
3104Lisa Hitchcock54Doylestown55:458:59

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
117Paul Lancaster51North Vancouver40:306:31
266Steve Murphy53Souderton50:158:06
375Peter Pellegrino51East Norriton51:168:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
129Gert Freas58North Wales44:367:11
2115Regina Villa58Jamison57:219:14
3138Donna Ornosky56Birdsboro1:00:109:41

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
173Jiri Stejskal57Wyncote51:128:15
2150Joseph Kokinda57Silverdale1:02:3610:05
3165Claude Smith58Ambler1:06:1410:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
1103Kathy Hahn60Warrington55:268:56
2133Linda Richey63Warminster59:379:36
3149Donna Wright63Doylestown1:02:2210:03

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
1112Stephen Schmidt61Saint James56:419:08
2125Jim Duggan61Chalfont58:179:23
3141Herb Nicolo60Blooming Glen1:00:569:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
1127Vlatka Moll66Doylestown58:449:27
2190Susan Daily68Chalfont1:40:4316:13

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
192Jim Pepin68Glenmont54:098:43
2151Lee Andrews66Plymouth Meeting1:02:4610:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
1160George Gasparian71Doylestown1:04:3410:24