Race Header

Grandman Triathlon


Sat June 2, 2018
Location: Fairhope, AL US 36532 Directions
Type: Triathlon

First Timers

2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- Relay Teams Fat Tire Relay Teams by Division First Timers Relay Teams Complete Age Groups Overall Males Complete Overall Results Overall Females Overall Males My Team Triumph Awards Overall Females --- Select Results --- Searchables: Individuals
Individuals
Searchables: Relays
Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking Complete Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males Clydesdales/Athenas Fat Tire First Timers Relay Teams My Team Triumph --- Select Results --- Searchables
Individuals
Participant Lookup & Tracking My Team Triumph Overall Females Clydesdales/Athenas Relay Teams First Timers Fat Tire Complete Age Groups Overall Males Complete Overall Results --- Select Results --- Awards Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males Clydesdales/Athenas Fat Tire First Timers Relay Teams Top 5 in each Discipline --- Select Results --- Overall Females Clydesdales/Athenas Relay Teams Top 5 in each Discipline Awards Age Groups Overall Males Fat Tire First Timers

Publix Grandman Triathlon
Fairhope AL - June 2,2018
COMPLETE RESULTS - FIRST TIMERS

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1727Douglas Sabo17Spanish FortAL8:471:591:00:581:0320:461:33:31
2708Drew Kite36VancleaveMS14:461:1852:181:3227:401:37:32
3326Matthew Garrard35MobileAL13:151:5856:362:2824:041:38:19
4712Brad Lebakken29FairhopeAL12:003:1053:460:4528:441:38:22
5705Trent Pflaum31MobileAL14:172:4354:591:5226:151:40:05
6723Mick Kelly23LucedaleMS12:121:2455:331:2130:511:41:19
7719Grant Faulk42DothanAL13:392:0958:041:1227:531:42:55
8305Christian Brodbeck39AuburnAL11:351:3858:121:1132:211:44:56
9332Nick Stravers39DaphneAL12:302:0357:262:1531:101:45:23
10303Steven Sprayberry37FairhopeAL12:061:591:02:221:2228:122:001:47:59
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

Publix Grandman Triathlon
Fairhope AL - June 2,2018
COMPLETE RESULTS - FIRST TIMERS

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place Bib# Name Age City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1726Clara Sabo16Spanish FortAL10:432:121:06:041:5832:001:52:55
2318Ginger Liffick43DaphneAL16:562:051:04:581:3833:261:59:01
3324Asha Wyatt30Southern PnesNC16:482:011:10:041:0929:351:59:35
4707Luci Crutcher24MobileAL13:172:061:10:280:4933:252:00:03
5304Taylor Demouy26MobileAL11:401:421:06:091:2340:072:00:59
6310Blair Guice25MobileMS15:002:041:13:081:5931:462:03:56
7307Susan Beck54FairhopeAL18:002:041:06:252:0435:592:04:31
8320Katherine Mitchell35AtlantaGA17:432:291:07:323:3537:092:08:26
9706Jennifer Metzgar54PensacolaFL14:272:371:12:131:3039:362:10:21
10328Amy Spottswood54Point ClearAL17:482:261:13:221:3137:062:12:10
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3