Chattahoochee Challenge Sprint Tri & Duathlon

Sat July 14, 2018 Columbus, GA US 31901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                      Gender City           State Country Chip    Age        AGEGROUP AGE SWIM  TRANS1 BIKE    MPH  TRANS2  RUN   PACE  PENALTY   
                                                                  Time    Percentage                                                                      
=== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ========== ======== === ===== ====== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= 
254 Charlie Johnson           M      Tallahassee    FL    US      58:40              M3539    38  7:03  2:01   32:47   22.0 0:46    16:06 5:12            
421 Michael Weyant            M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:03:53            M5054    52  7:20  2:24   33:06   21.8 0:40    20:25 6:35            
403 Phillip Thornton          M      Dacula         GA    US      1:04:04            MIL-M    23  8:05  1:57   33:42   21.4 0:31    19:50 6:24            
443 Jonathan Williams         M                     GA    US      1:04:13            M3539    39  7:39  2:21   34:48   20.7 0:55    18:32 5:59            
180 Tj Devlieger              M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:04:20            M5559    55  8:34  2:13   33:28   21.5 0:36    19:30 6:18            
124 Nathan Batt               M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:05:43            M3539    39  9:06  2:04   35:34   20.2 0:35    18:27 5:58            
283 Tim Malloy                M      Columbus       GA    US      1:06:11            MIL-M    28  8:44  2:09   35:59   20.0 0:42    18:39 6:01            
405 Wayne Thumm               M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:06:11            M4549    45  8:18  2:24   35:08   20.5 0:35    19:48 6:23            
197 John Finley               M      Columbus       GA    US      1:06:13            M4549    48  8:30  2:30   34:58   20.6 0:30    19:47 6:23            
119 Robert Barrett            M      Alpharetta     GA    US      1:07:29            M5559    55  8:02  2:05   36:11   19.9 0:36    20:37 6:39            
419 Andrew Webster            M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:07:40            MIL-M    28  8:48  2:06   35:53   20.1 0:27    20:28 6:36            
308 Dennis Moore              M      Leesburg       GA    US      1:07:43            M4549    49  8:45  2:18   36:32   19.7 0:43    19:27 6:17            
198 David Fivecoat            M      Columbus       GA    US      1:07:45            M4549    46  7:51  2:36   34:06   21.1 0:56    22:17 7:12            
132 Jeffrey Bowman            M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:07:49            M5559    56  8:44  2:29   33:44   21.3 0:29    22:25 7:14            
233 Jillian Heddaeus          F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:08:08            F3034    34  8:07  2:25   37:21   19.3 0:44    19:34 6:19            
438 Branten Kreuzkemp         M                     GA    US      1:08:14            M3034    32  8:42  2:07   37:43   19.1 0:42    19:02 6:09            
464 Katarina Dubcova          F                     GA    US      1:08:48            F3539    37  8:57  2:26   37:12   19.4 0:50    19:25 6:16            
327 John Peaden               M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:08:53            M2024    24  7:08  3:17   46:19   15.5 1:11    11:00 3:33            
315 Joseph Nichols            M      Midland        GA    US      1:09:06            M5559    55  7:56  2:46   36:21   19.8 0:59    21:06 6:49            
139 Joseph Brown              M      Pipe Creek     TX    US      1:09:28            MIL-M    31  7:50  3:14   36:51   19.5 0:54    20:40 6:40            
426 Christopher Willis        M      Columbus       GA    US      1:09:55            M4549    48  10:32 2:41   35:51   20.1 1:07    19:46 6:23            
288 Travis Mayer              M      Marietta       GA    US      1:10:01            M2529    27  8:08  3:18   37:28   19.2 0:51    20:19 6:33            
303 Celia Mindel              F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:10:19            F2529    27  8:01  3:10   38:18   18.8 0:49    20:03 6:29            
354 Kara Sasser               F      Columbus       GA    US      1:10:58            F4044    40  9:41  2:37   36:46   19.6 0:43    21:13 6:51            
106 Jamila Allen              F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:11:06            F2529    28  8:59  2:19   38:18   18.8 0:37    20:54 6:45            
460 Troy Willis               M                     GA    US      1:11:31            M4549    48  9:17  2:24   37:44   19.1 0:48    21:20 6:53            
333 Brian Poggie              M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:11:47            M4044    43  9:00  3:09   36:53   19.5 0:35    22:13 7:10            
355 Lee Scarboro              M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:12:08            M5559    59  9:10  2:36   36:57   19.5 0:44    22:43 7:20            
207 Paul Gigliotti            M      Opelika        AL    US      1:12:11            M6064    60  8:59  2:36   35:11   20.5 1:04    24:22 7:52            
462 Alex Steverson            M                     GA    US      1:12:23            M5559    57  9:47  2:53   37:43   19.1 0:51    21:10 6:50            
259 Meghan Kennedy            F      Columbus       GA    US      1:13:17            F3539    35  9:20  2:19   37:15   19.3 0:35    23:51 7:42            
409 Wesley Tyus               M      Hamilton       GA    US      1:13:27            M4044    42  10:13 2:35   39:06   18.4 0:35    21:01 6:47            
472 Conwell Hooper            M                     GA    US      1:13:54            M5559    57  9:14  2:44   38:56   18.5 0:57    22:05 7:08            
262 Chad Kochenderfer         M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:13:58            M4044    43  9:14  3:17   40:13   17.9 0:58    20:19 6:33            
358 Christy Schreck           F      Midland        GA    US      1:14:08            F3539    37  9:21  2:39   38:34   18.7 0:51    22:45 7:21            
174 Daniel Cox                M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:14:14            MIL-M    29  10:24 3:20   38:03   18.9 1:22    21:08 6:49            
121 Jeff Barta                M      Butler         PA    US      1:14:21            MIL-M    40  9:15  3:14   39:47   18.1 0:57    21:09 6:50            
469 Bryan Simonsen            M                     GA    US      1:14:41            M3034    32  9:04  3:32   38:51   18.5 1:25    21:51 7:03            
387 Jeremy Sumpter            M      Columbus       GA    US      1:14:56            MIL-M    26  9:37  3:46   39:55   18.0 1:24    20:16 6:33            
219 Damon Grimes              M      Auburn         AL    US      1:15:07            M5054    51  10:15 2:53   38:25   18.7 0:56    22:39 7:19            
465 Amanie Bussey             F                     GA    US      1:15:12            F4044    42  8:48  2:48   38:18   18.8 0:51    24:29 7:54            
332 Julia Pleasants           F      Columbus       GA    US      1:15:13            MIL-F    27  10:46 2:53   40:06   18.0 0:49    20:41 6:41            
351 Keith Rowe                M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:15:54            M5559    56  9:51  3:03   38:13   18.8 0:46    24:04 7:46            
258 Travis Kelley             M      Americus       GA    US      1:15:58            M3539    35  11:04 2:39   40:58   17.6 0:49    20:30 6:37            
340 Casey Pustelnik           M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:16:02            M5559    56  10:20 2:29   38:32   18.7 0:49    23:54 7:43            
141 Andrew Buchman            M      Columbus       GA    US      1:16:12            M6064    60  8:15  2:37   38:09   18.9 0:48    26:25 8:32            
264 Samuel Kratz              M      Phenix City    AL    US      1:16:15            MIL-M    30  8:44  4:27   40:08   17.9 1:04    21:54 7:04            
304 John Misiura              M      Sandy Springs  GA    US      1:16:22            M5559    57  11:44 3:12   37:50   19.0 1:02    22:37 7:18            
381 Michelle Stenzel          F      Dacula         GA    US      1:16:39            F4549    45  9:33  2:57   38:13   18.8 1:10    24:47 8:00            
309 Ryan Morgan               M      Brentwood      NH    US      1:16:46            MIL-M    42  8:58  4:01   41:32   17.3 1:23    20:54 6:45            
290 Elliott McCaskill         M      Phenix City    AL    US      1:16:51            M3034    31  9:32  2:21   38:19   18.8 0:21    26:20 8:30            
311 Michael Morris            M      Alpharetta     GA    US      1:16:59            M3539    35  8:56  3:09   40:08   17.9 0:59    23:49 7:41            
113 Kyle Bailey               M      McDonough      GA    US      1:17:11            M0119    17  9:02  3:04   44:20   16.2 0:34    20:14 6:32            
433 Andy Woodring             M      McDonough      GA    US      1:17:13            M5054    51  11:04 3:42   36:55   19.5 1:10    24:24 7:53            
185 Perry Doyle               M      Perry          GA    US      1:17:22            M5054    54  9:49  3:19   36:00   20.0 1:02    27:14 8:48            
223 Abigail Hancock           F      Montgomery     AL    US      1:17:27            F3034    34  9:23  3:05   39:47   18.1 1:06    24:07 7:47            
225 Dave Harkins              M      Auburn         GA    US      1:17:28            M4549    49  9:34  4:26   39:11   18.4 1:41    22:39 7:19            
350 Joshua Rolfes             M      Columbus       GA    US      1:17:32            CLYDE    36  11:39 2:54   41:01   17.6 2:07    19:54 6:25            
145 Michael Burkus            M      Columbus       GA    US      1:18:01            M2529    25  8:27  3:56   44:32   16.2 0:58    20:10 6:31            
249 Kristopher Italiano       M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:18:13            MIL-M    29  10:03 3:25   41:20   17.4 1:20    22:07 7:08            
164 Jacob Cicora              M      Fort Mitchell  AL    US      1:18:15            M2529    29  9:55  2:55   41:12   17.5 1:04    23:12 7:29            
398 Daniel Thompson           M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:18:46            FL-M     33  11:07 3:39   39:49   18.1 2:41    21:32 6:57            
471 Kent Strickland           M      Griffin        GA    US      1:19:01            CLYDE    33  10:22 3:34   38:27   18.7 1:22    25:19 8:10            
317 Cady Nix                  F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:19:03            F2024    24  9:55  3:29   42:30   16.9 0:59    22:13 7:10            
101 Margaret Adams            F      Roswell        GA    US      1:19:14            F3034    34  9:03  3:50   39:31   18.2 1:15    25:36 8:16            
321 Shon Owens                M      Jay            FL    US      1:19:18            M4044    44  10:04 3:15   39:41   18.1 1:14    25:06 8:06            
118 David Barnhill            M      Baker          FL    US      1:19:21            M4549    45  9:06  3:05   39:54   18.0 0:21    26:57 8:42            
231 Noah Hayden               M      Columbus       GA    US      1:19:31            MIL-M    29  10:13 3:54   41:24   17.4 0:37    23:27 7:34            
372 Robert R Skrob            M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:19:31            M4549    46  10:06 3:15   42:27   17.0 1:00    22:45 7:21            
373 Robert W. Skrob           M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:19:34            M0119    18  8:53  3:01   44:56   16.0 0:48    21:59 7:06            
243 Sue Hite                  F      Ellaville      GA    US      1:19:37            F6064    61  10:46 2:55   40:41   17.7 0:39    24:37 7:57            
301 Riley Miller              F      Marietta       GA    US      1:19:40            F2024    22  9:24  3:12   41:10   17.5 1:14    24:41 7:58            
115 Jason Ball                M      Fort Mitchell  AL    US      1:19:45            CLYDE    39  8:20  3:37   36:55   19.5 1:23    29:32 9:32            
265 Kathleen Kretzmer         F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:20:10            F3034    30  9:44  3:18   43:31   16.5 1:25    22:14 7:11            
278 Kevin Lynch               M      Orchard Hill   GA    US      1:20:11            M4549    45  9:49  3:54   38:41   18.6 1:18    26:30 8:33            
294 Michael McGoldrick        M      Milton         GA    US      1:20:14            M3034    31  10:55 3:26   43:17   16.6 0:27    22:10 7:10            
406 Tyler Trammell            M      Dahlonega      GA    US      1:20:22            M2529    27  13:12 3:39   38:13   18.8 1:34    23:45 7:40            
349 Chris Rogers              M      Smiths Station AL    US      1:20:23            M3539    35  9:34  3:16   43:01   16.7 1:19    23:14 7:30            
429 Roger Wise                M      Cumming        GA    US      1:20:37            M3539    38  9:40  3:49   43:00   16.7 1:28    22:41 7:19            
336 Ty Powell                 M      Dothan         AL    US      1:20:45            M4549    46  10:18 3:27   40:52   17.6 0:51    25:19 8:10            
457 Keith Gilbert             M                     GA    US      1:20:45            M3034    34  8:49  4:04   41:38   17.3 0:55    25:21 8:11            
252 Mark Jeter                M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:20:49            M5054    52  11:14 3:05   41:03   17.5 1:14    24:14 7:49            
324 Filiberto Pacheco         M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:20:56            MIL-M    27  9:36  3:49   44:44   16.1 2:03    20:46 6:42            
328 Gabriel Peck              M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:20:57            CLYDE    48  10:33 3:27   40:24   17.8 1:02    25:33 8:15            
142 Ian Buller                M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:21:13            M2529    27  10:30 4:42   39:54   18.0 1:35    24:34 7:56            
292 Megan McCulloch           F      Columbus       GA    US      1:21:13            F3034    32  9:00  3:32   39:30   18.2 1:00    28:13 9:06            
123 Jordan Bass               M      Columbus       GA    US      1:21:15            MIL-M    31  11:36 3:43   42:32   16.9 0:36    22:50 7:22            
400 Tori Thompson             F      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:21:31            FL-F     32  10:51 4:34   42:10   17.1 1:08    22:49 7:22            
147 Robert Byrd               M      Warner Robins  GA    US      1:21:32            MIL-M    46  11:17 1:54   44:37   16.1 0:53    22:52 7:23            
455 Mike High                 M                     GA    US      1:21:32            M5054    54  8:35  3:25   40:23   17.8 1:35    27:36 8:55            
178 Angela Dempsey            F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:21:33            F4549    49  12:39 3:25   42:09   17.1 0:43    22:38 7:18            
234 Keith Hedger              M      Columbus       GA    US      1:21:36            M4549    48  10:02 3:05   41:27   17.4 2:34    24:30 7:55            
371 Kory Skrob                F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:21:48            F4549    47  10:33 3:13   43:39   16.5 1:10    23:15 7:30            
377 Sean Smith                M      Cataula        GA    US      1:21:56            M4044    42  12:13 3:53   41:24   17.4 1:26    23:01 7:26            
151 Jamie Capezza             F      Wetumpka       AL    US      1:22:20            F3034    30  11:56 3:05   43:32   16.5 0:57    22:53 7:23            
382 Jacob Stephenson          M      Carrollton     GA    US      1:22:21            CLYDE    34  11:10 3:40   37:54   19.0 1:48    27:51 8:59            
338 Joedy Price               M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:22:39            M4549    49  9:50  3:38   40:03   18.0 0:58    28:12 9:06            
248 Melissa House             F      Midland        GA    US      1:22:40            F4549    49  8:24  3:47   42:32   16.9 1:21    26:38 8:36            
458 Daniel Sandman            M                     GA    US      1:22:40            M2529    26  10:32 5:13   45:10   15.9 1:37    20:11 6:31            
127 James Bell                M      Midland        GA    US      1:22:41            M6064    61  10:50 3:29   41:38   17.3 1:54    24:52 8:02            
386 Lindsay Skinner           F      Indialantic    FL    US      1:22:45            F3034    34  9:24  4:29   44:20   16.2 1:56    22:39 7:19            
463 Tina Bahmer               F                     GA    US      1:22:47            F4044    43  10:42 3:28   41:03   17.5 1:12    26:24 8:31            
171 Christopher Corbin        M      Montgomery     AL    US      1:22:50            M3539    37  9:38  3:17   42:33   16.9 1:21    26:03 8:24            
154 John Carson               M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:22:54            MIL-M    44  8:36  3:13   41:32   17.3 1:10    28:25 9:10            
245 Timothy Holbrook          M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:23:01            M4549    46  11:51 4:25   38:44   18.6 1:58    26:05 8:25            
384 Ted Stokes                M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:23:09            CLYDE    47  11:03 3:40   39:18   18.3 1:22    27:48 8:58            
445 Ken Marinellie            M                     GA    US      1:23:17            MIL-M    30  12:19 3:29   42:30   16.9 0:45    24:15 7:50            
330 Trac Pham                 M      Clarksville    TN    US      1:23:22            MIL-M    33  10:53 5:23   40:00   18.0 0:57    24:10 7:48  2:00      
466 Billy Hornsby             M                     GA    US      1:23:28            CLYDE    52  11:33 3:53   40:55   17.6 1:06    26:03 8:25            
162 Chuck Chittick            M      Acworth        GA    US      1:23:30            M5054    50  10:54 3:20   38:24   18.8 1:04    29:50 9:38            
201 Mark Fuller               M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:23:43            M5054    53  9:30  3:15   40:35   17.7 0:45    29:39 9:34            
226 Woodson Harmon            M      Auburn         AL    US      1:23:58            M3034    33  11:23 3:47   40:39   17.7 1:17    26:54 8:41            
316 Matt Nicholson            M      Cairo          GA    US      1:24:05            M3034    33  9:35  5:04   42:35   16.9 0:54    25:58 8:23            
260 Jonathan Kidd             M      Greenville     AL    US      1:24:20            MIL-M    33  10:21 3:27   42:34   16.9 1:15    26:44 8:38            
293 Brandi McGoldrick         F      Milton         GA    US      1:24:20            F3034    30  9:53  3:19   47:51   15.0 0:42    22:37 7:18            
380 Eric Stenzel              M      Dacula         GA    US      1:24:25            M4044    44  9:52  3:26   38:42   18.6 1:26    31:01 10:01           
214 Steve Goodman             M                                   1:24:26            M4549    45  9:46  3:57   37:25   19.2 1:38    31:42 10:14           
282 Scott Macey               M      Albany         GA    US      1:24:31            M5559    56  8:26  3:36   41:50   17.2 1:32    29:10 9:25            
284 Joanne Maltese            F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:24:36            FL-F     53  11:35 3:30   41:04   17.5 1:24    27:05 8:44            
416 Daniel Wallace            M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:24:44            MIL-M    34  10:51 6:23   42:09   17.1 2:20    23:02 7:26            
138 Kevin Bright              M      Columbus       GA    US      1:24:46            M2529    29  12:24 3:07   42:51   16.8 0:52    25:34 8:15            
128 Michael Beres             M      Waverly Hall   GA    US      1:24:53            M3034    34  9:46  3:42   43:47   16.4 1:14    26:27 8:32            
122 John Barwick              M      Columbus       GA    US      1:25:02            M6569    68  9:10  3:02   41:54   17.2 0:56    30:02 9:41            
176 Robyn Davenport           F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:25:04            F4044    40  9:41  3:00   45:10   15.9 1:46    25:28 8:13            
196 Thomas Feltey             M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:25:04            CLYDE    46  11:37 3:56   41:43   17.3 1:27    26:23 8:31            
454 Rexanne Wilson            F                     GA    US      1:25:11            F4549    47  10:40 2:59   42:04   17.1 1:20    28:10 9:05            
266 Laurin Kreuzkamp          F      Hamilton       GA    US      1:25:28            F3034    31  10:58 3:33                        25:34 8:15            
268 Katie Lee                 F      Tallassee      AL    US      1:25:31            F3539    36  11:37 3:23   44:24   16.2 1:27    24:42 7:58            
175 Joe Daniel                M      Athens         AL    US      1:25:33            M3034    33  10:27 5:14   42:39   16.9 3:12    24:03 7:46            
448 Lindsay Sluggett          F                     GA    US      1:25:41            F3034    31  9:36  3:17   43:13   16.7 1:03    28:35 9:13            
378 Neil Snyder               M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:25:43            M7074    71  12:01 3:34   43:01   16.7 1:20    25:49 8:20            
447 Alyssa Carlisle           F                     GA    US      1:26:01            F2024    21  10:47 3:56   43:27   16.6 1:41    26:12 8:27            
306 Ashley Moore              F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:26:02            F3034    34  11:45 3:43   40:30   17.8 1:22    28:44 9:16            
366 John Sivyer               M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:26:07            M6064    60  11:05 3:15   41:43   17.3 0:56    29:10 9:25            
286 Charles Mason             M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:26:11            M3034    32  10:32 4:02   40:49   17.6 1:04    29:47 9:37            
302 Ted Miller                M      Marietta       GA    US      1:26:25            CLYDE    55  9:56  4:25   39:36   18.2 2:17    30:13 9:45            
365 Lisa Shores               F      Smiths         AL    US      1:26:27            F4549    47  12:05 4:20   44:47   16.1 0:52    24:26 7:53            
186 Jon Dropco                M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:26:35            PC-M     40  10:28 3:15   46:58   15.3 1:19    24:37 7:57            
143 John Burkus               M      Columbus       GA    US      1:26:36            M2529    26  12:26 3:52   42:34   16.9 2:46    25:00 8:04            
342 Melissa Reeves            F      Auburn         AL    US      1:26:45            F5054    51  11:25 3:26   41:10   17.5 1:28    29:18 9:27            
352 Katelyn Rowland           F      Columbus       GA    US      1:26:53            F3034    30  10:58 3:05   47:43   15.1 0:49    24:20 7:51            
280 Spencer Lynn              M      Belle Vernon   PA    US      1:27:01            MIL-M    26  12:19 3:53   47:58   15.0 0:42    22:10 7:09            
193 Michael Ellison           M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:27:06            M2529    28  11:54 4:21   41:41   17.3 1:32    27:39 8:55            
242 Mary Beth Higgins         F      Tallassee      AL    US      1:27:08            F4549    47  10:33 3:34   44:07   16.3 1:20    27:37 8:55            
172 Dan Cordell               M      Fortson        GA    US      1:27:12            M5054    52  10:23 4:42   45:32   15.8 2:30    24:08 7:47            
417 Steven Wallace            M      Lilburn        GA    US      1:27:14            M4549    49  9:51  3:26   39:40   18.2 2:49    31:29 10:10           
110 Jason Anderson            M      Enterprise     AL    US      1:27:18            MIL-M    27  11:28 5:27   47:03   15.3 0:58    22:25 7:14            
383 Michael Stiles            M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:27:36            M5559    58  11:14 3:32   40:52   17.6 0:48    31:12 10:04           
125 Will Beatty               M      Columbus       GA    US      1:27:37            M0119    14  7:36  2:51   51:21   14.0 0:35    25:16 8:09            
215 Adriana Graham            F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:27:39            F2529    25  9:42  3:51   44:40   16.1 2:02    27:26 8:51            
195 Kyle Feger                M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:27:42            MIL-M    47  10:57 4:09   44:25   16.2 1:11    27:02 8:44            
221 James Hadfield            M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:27:50            M3539    38  10:04 3:37   42:00   17.1 1:28    30:43 9:55            
449 Nicholas Robson           M                     GA    US      1:27:51            M2529    26  8:20  3:36   46:18   15.6 0:40    28:58 9:21            
244 Charles Hodges            M      Alpharetta     GA    US      1:27:54            MIL-M    52  12:11 4:07   44:27   16.2 2:03    25:08 8:07            
199 Karin Flood               F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:27:56            F4549    47  10:34 4:00   45:09   15.9 1:11    27:06 8:45            
326 Ami Payne                 F      Columbus       GA    US      1:27:56            F4044    41  10:58 4:06   44:22   16.2 1:52    26:40 8:36            
407 Gina Tran                 F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:27:57            F4549    47  14:37 3:41   40:16   17.9 1:08    28:17 9:08            
126 Leslie Beech              F      Auburn         AL    US      1:28:03            F2529    28  11:37 4:13   47:39   15.1 0:42    23:54 7:43            
361 Leaor Schwartz            M      Decatur        GA    US      1:28:10            CLYDE    40  11:00 3:52   45:14   15.9 1:11    26:56 8:42            
423 Megan Whitehead           F      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:28:41            MIL-F    28  9:32  3:37   46:31   15.5 1:53    27:10 8:46            
360 Robert Schwab             M      Warner Robins  GA    US      1:29:00            MIL-M    28  9:11  4:08   43:59   16.4 1:40    30:05 9:43            
257 James Kelley              M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:29:18            M2529    29  10:06 3:58   46:36   15.5 1:55    26:46 8:39            
370 Gerald Skipper            M      Blountstown    FL    US      1:29:25            M4549    48  12:32 3:38   42:08   17.1 1:13    29:57 9:40            
246 Daniel Holley             M      Columbus       GA    US      1:29:31            M4044    40  11:06 5:08   44:25   16.2 1:50    27:03 8:44            
422 Carl White                M      Locust Grove   GA    US      1:29:31            M6064    60  15:04 4:12   42:30   16.9 1:38    26:09 8:27            
247 Eric Hopper               M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:29:51            MIL-M    36  11:53 4:32   44:38   16.1 1:52    26:57 8:42            
202 Dave Furney               M      Salem          AL    US      1:30:19            M5054    50  11:35 3:51   40:42   17.7 1:01    33:13 10:43           
435 Bonnie Wright             F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:30:22            F6064    62  8:35  4:52   42:30   16.9 2:07    32:20 10:26           
232 Andrew Headley            M      Hampton        GA    US      1:30:27            CLYDE    46  11:18 4:12   38:37   18.6 0:56    35:26 11:26           
256 Jay Jones                 M      Warner Robins  GA    US      1:30:29            M3034    34  9:45  5:00   42:33   16.9 1:56    31:17 10:06           
229 Dallas Haupt              M      Monroe         GA    US      1:30:32            M5559    55  11:56 3:58   44:04   16.3 0:15    30:21 9:48            
167 Christa Clemons           F      Albany         GA    US      1:30:36            MIL-F    45  10:39 3:44   47:24   15.2 0:45    28:06 9:04            
146 Connor Butler             M      Whigham        GA    US      1:30:40            M2024    23  10:34 4:39   49:27   14.6 0:53    25:09 8:07            
272 Benjamin Lin              M      Decatur        GA    US      1:30:47            M2529    25  11:38 4:58   44:15   16.3 0:40    29:18 9:28            
341 Kristen Ramsey            F      Ft.Mitchell    AL    US      1:31:02            MIL-F    25  12:46 4:21   47:09   15.3 1:02    25:47 8:19            
357 Arielle Scholz            F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:31:05            F3034    31  12:25 4:14   46:25   15.5 1:32    26:30 8:33            
227 Adam Harrison             M      Cullman        AL    US      1:31:17            M3034    33  9:07  3:55   44:41   16.1 1:31    32:05 10:21           
203 Charlotte Gallagher       F      Columbus       GA    US      1:31:21            F3034    32  11:56 3:12   48:08   15.0 0:41    27:26 8:51            
305 Caitlin Mixon             F      Vienna         GA    US      1:31:28            FL-F     28  13:00 4:49   47:54   15.0 0:59    24:48 8:00            
375 Brad Smith                M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:31:35            PC-M     40  15:04 3:38   50:47   14.2 4:21    17:47 5:44            
220 Justin Grimsley           M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:32:03            M2529    29  10:09 3:54   46:39   15.4 1:55    29:28 9:31            
369 Cole Skipper              M      Blountstown    FL    US      1:32:30            M0119    19  12:29 3:20   44:01   16.4 0:42    31:59 10:20           
177 Jason Davis               M      Grayson        GA    US      1:32:34            M4549    46  12:49 3:28   45:11   15.9 1:08    30:00 9:41            
235 Lacey Hegwood             F      McDonough      GA    US      1:33:04            F3034    32  11:26 4:08   44:31   16.2 1:33    31:28 10:09           
420 Dawson West               M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:33:40            M4549    49  11:17 5:26   48:40   14.8 0:36    27:43 8:57            
208 Scott Gillespie           M      Decatur        GA    US      1:34:11            M3034    30  15:55 5:02   45:08   16.0 0:44    27:25 8:51            
108 Sean Alley                M      Cookeville     TN    US      1:34:23            M4549    46  9:26  6:15   47:36   15.1 0:21    30:47 9:56            
181 Lura Diestelhorst         F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:34:43            F3539    35  10:32 5:12   49:54   14.4 1:28    27:39 8:55            
192 Samuel Eichenblatt        M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:35:05            M2529    26  10:26 3:54   45:48   15.7 0:45    34:14 11:03           
250 Mary Jenkins              F      Peachtree City GA    US      1:35:17            ATHEN    37  13:00 4:59   43:12   16.7 1:11    32:56 10:38           
401 Alison Thornton           F      Douglasville   GA    US      1:35:18            F6064    63  11:34 3:40   47:02   15.3 2:40    30:24 9:49            
189 Tommy Dugger              M      Brevard        NC    US      1:36:03            M7074    74  12:52 3:34   43:36   16.5 1:00    35:03 11:19           
339 John Pulliam              M      Bowdon         GA    US      1:36:03            PC-M     51  12:04 5:14   55:21   13.0 2:30    20:56 6:45            
144 John K Burkus             M      Columbus       GA    US      1:36:42            M6064    64  12:20 6:15   43:44   16.5 1:17    33:08 10:42           
155 Lisa Cashulette           F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:37:21            F5054    53  9:55  4:08   48:40   14.8 1:30    33:10 10:42           
289 Susan Mazzarella          F      Braselton      GA    US      1:37:30            F3539    38  12:53 4:57   44:59   16.0 1:42    33:01 10:39           
434 Allen Wooten              M      Thomasville    GA    US      1:37:40            M4044    44  12:55 4:50   49:24   14.6 1:21    29:13 9:26            
451 James Posey               M                     GA    US      1:38:15            NOAGE    99  11:29 4:38   52:06   13.8 1:26    28:38 9:15            
261 Laurie Klebosky           F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      1:38:17            F3539    35  10:42 4:16   47:59   15.0 0:57    34:24 11:06           
329 Lisa Peck                 F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:38:25            F4549    47  13:36 4:21   49:39   14.5 0:49    30:02 9:42            
389 Bud Taggart               M      Warner Robins  GA    US      1:38:31            M6064    64  12:53 4:53   43:22   16.6 3:00    34:26 11:07           
393 Jenny Teague              F      Columbus       GA    US      1:38:48            ATHEN    35  12:35 52:10               2:26    34:04 11:00           
343 Peter Rehm                M      Marietta       GA    US      1:39:00            M6569    65  10:41 6:02   45:26   15.8 4:42    32:10 10:23           
444 Michelle Furney           F                     GA    US      1:39:32            F4549    49  13:57 4:13   50:20   14.3 1:29    29:35 9:33            
213 Angela Gonzalez           F      Cataula        GA    US      1:39:38            MIL-F    40  12:23 5:12   44:54   16.0 2:51    34:19 11:05           
453 Jacob McClung             M                     GA    US      1:39:40            M2024    20  14:03 4:20                        27:48 8:59            
166 Walter Clemence           M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:39:42            CLYDE    35  9:24  3:59   49:01   14.7 1:38    35:42 11:31           
140 Mike Brown                M      Midland        GA    US      1:39:43            CLYDE    50  10:05 4:06   45:42   15.8 1:26    38:27 12:25           
161 Ayla Chase                F      Columbus       GA    US      1:39:50            F2529    25  11:02 4:11                        28:06 9:04            
267 Christina Lapeyrouse      F      Columbus       GA    US      1:40:04            F3539    38  13:39 4:05   46:13   15.6 1:22    34:47 11:14           
318 Kent Nulty                F      Marietta       GA    US      1:40:19            F4044    43  12:00 5:01   46:02   15.6 2:21    34:58 11:17           
298 Lindsay McMichael         F      Columbus       GA    US      1:40:24            F2529    25  14:47 4:38   49:58   14.4 1:26    29:37 9:34            
412 James Vaughn              M      Brookhaven     GA    US      1:40:26            M5054    53  13:47 6:19   49:05   14.7 0:16    31:01 10:01           
152 Jill Carroll              F      Columbus       GA    US      1:40:38            F4044    40  11:05 4:41   50:06   14.4 1:29    33:19 10:45           
392 Tony Taylor               M      Columbus       GA    US      1:40:41            FL-M     45                                                          
103 Sara Alan                 F      Ft Benning     GA    US      1:40:59            MIL-F    34  11:49 3:24   53:11   13.5 1:20    31:17 10:06           
313 John Murray               M      Fort Benning   GA    US      1:41:08            MIL-M    50  11:57 4:28   49:39   14.5 0:46    34:19 11:05           
396 Jeffrey Teves             M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:41:15            M3034    30  11:38 5:11   58:59   12.2 0:57    24:32 7:55            
114 Erika Ball                F      Ft. Mitchell   AL    US      1:41:19            ATHEN    38  12:20 4:02   47:54   15.0 1:30    35:35 11:29           
414 Lisa Vickers              F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:41:34            F5054    52  11:25 4:30                55:18   32:22 10:27           
210 Colton Glover             M      Leesburg       GA    US      1:41:57            CLYDE    26  11:36 4:06   48:13   14.9 2:02    36:02 11:38           
424 Ciara Williams            F      Columbus       GA    US      1:42:10            F2529    27  13:52 3:55   51:22   14.0 2:31    30:32 9:51            
182 Chelsea Donovan           F      Columbus       GA    US      1:42:15            MIL-F    24  10:41 4:07   53:41   13.4 2:16    31:31 10:10           
179 Tanya Devlieger           F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:42:48            F4044    44  15:07 3:38   51:27   14.0 2:02    30:37 9:53            
163 Nicole Chittick           F      Acworth        GA    US      1:42:55            F5054    50  12:30 4:03   47:05   15.3 1:31    37:48 12:12           
337 Pam Presnell              F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:43:12            F5559    57  12:27 5:02   48:50   14.7 1:38    35:17 11:23           
137 Fran Bridges              F      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:43:32            F5559    57  10:35 4:06   50:36   14.2 1:18    36:59 11:56           
159 Tami Chadwick             F      Auburn         AL    US      1:43:34            FL-F     34  13:41 4:46   52:37   13.7 1:16    31:15 10:05           
135 Priscilla Brewer          F      Ft Benning     GA    US      1:43:35            F3034    33  14:46 4:17   49:34   14.5 1:12    33:49 10:55           
446 Matthew Bjerke            M                     GA    US      1:43:46            M3034    30  14:54 4:35                        25:58 8:23            
456 Beverly Lovelady          F                     GA    US      1:43:47            F4549    46  11:25 6:28   52:16   13.8 4:11    29:29 9:31            
415 Kristen Waites            F      Hamilton       GA    US      1:44:05            F3539    36  12:54 5:36                        29:51 9:38            
165 Amanda Clegg              F      Cataula        GA    US      1:44:10            F3539    37  12:54 5:46                        29:52 9:38            
376 Samantha Smith            F      Decatur        GA    US      1:44:13            ATHEN    50  12:05 3:54   45:16   15.9 1:18    41:42 13:28           
394 Britton Terrell           F      Dothan         AL    US      1:44:21            F3034    31  13:31 4:08                        32:30 10:29           
299 Annabelle Miller          F      Marietta       GA    US      1:44:55            F0119    18  10:34 6:12   54:50   13.1 0:15    33:06 10:41           
158 Jackie Cauble             F      Lagrange       GA    US      1:44:58            F3034    32  10:20 4:44   51:00   14.1 1:55    37:02 11:57           
230 Kevin Hawkins             M      Prattville     AL    US      1:45:11            M4549    45  17:21 4:46                50:11   34:06 11:00           
364 Brian Shirley             M      Columbus       GA    US      1:45:11            MIL-M    45  13:05 6:40   47:53   15.0 2:55    34:41 11:12           
459 Shelly Dinkins            F                     GA    US      1:45:36            F5559    58  11:55 4:12   51:40   13.9 1:42    36:08 11:40           
104 Cathy Alford              F      Columbus       GA    US      1:46:22            F6064    64  15:45 4:27   48:24   14.9 1:44    36:04 11:39           
432 Kristen Wojciechowski     F      Columbus       GA    US      1:46:23            ATHEN    36  14:07 4:10   47:19   15.2 1:14    39:35 12:47           
468 Jesse Teague              M                     GA    US      1:46:38            M3539    37  10:29 6:18   47:12   15.3 2:50    39:51 12:52           
395 Zac Terrell               M      Dothan         AL    US      1:46:49            M3034    32  12:11 5:30                        30:23 9:48            
111 Robert Applebee           M      Phenix City    AL    US      1:46:51            M5054    52  11:30 3:37   40:16   17.9 1:45    49:45 16:03           
277 Paul Lumpkin              M      Montgomery     AL    US      1:47:07            M4044    44  13:15 5:10   46:53   15.4 3:15    38:36 12:27           
312 Ellen Moulter             F      Columbus       GA    US      1:47:28            F5054    51  10:32 4:52   48:51   14.7 1:05    42:10 13:37           
399 David Thompson            M      Macon          GA    US      1:47:38            M5054    54  9:21  8:06                        35:36 11:29           
211 Easton Glover             M      Albany         GA    US      1:47:46            M2529    27  14:43 5:09                58:05   31:34 10:11           
168 Cindy Clifton             F      Ashburn        GA    US      1:48:28            FL-F     51  15:50 5:16   48:18   14.9 1:52    37:15 12:01           
129 Alex Berinobis            M      Phenix City    AL    US      1:48:40            FL-M     42  14:03 4:57   51:08   14.1 2:01    36:32 11:47           
418 Amanda Watson             F      Alpharetta     GA    US      1:48:59            FL-F     37  17:11 5:55   45:40   15.8 1:55    38:18 12:22           
431 Roxy Wishum               M      Montgomery     AL    US      1:49:01            M6064    63  14:29 6:50                53:54   36:48 11:53           
107 Paschal Allen             M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:49:07            FL-M     57  14:48 4:49   52:45   13.6 2:01    34:47 11:13           
190 Brian Dupree              M      Tallahassee    FL    US      1:49:47            CLYDE    53  12:26 5:57   46:44   15.4 2:15    42:27 13:42           
149 Dawn Calhoun              F      Huntersville   NC    US      1:49:51            F5054    50  13:49 5:34   48:14   14.9 2:18    39:58 12:54           
130 Jane Berinobis            F      Phenix City    AL    US      1:50:04            F4044    42  10:34 5:02   49:38   14.5 2:19    42:33 13:44           
281 Jim Macdonald             M      Crawfordville  FL    US      1:50:08            M5559    56  13:03 5:34   47:23   15.2 1:51    42:18 13:39           
319 Cynthia Orms              F      Milledgeville  GA    US      1:52:26            F5054    52  17:00 5:53                59:03   32:51 10:36           
430 Keith Wishum              M      Americus       GA    US      1:52:41            M6064    60  13:00 5:06                50:26   46:16 14:56           
388 Crystal Sunday            F      Lagrange       GA    US      1:52:54            F3539    37  15:33 5:12   54:46   13.1 1:10    36:17 11:42           
134 Chris Brennaman           M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:53:26            FL-M     36  14:58 6:25   53:06   13.6 1:37    37:23 12:04           
285 Candy Martin              F      Columbus       GA    US      1:53:48            FL-F     45  12:44 5:14   1:00:25 11.9 2:28    32:59 10:39           
425 Jacy Williams             F      Columbus       GA    US      1:53:49            F2529    26  12:28 4:09                        37:21 12:03           
408 Rachel Tucker             F      Phenix City    AL    US      1:54:05            MIL-F    23  15:19 4:45                        37:49 12:12           
348 Shannon Rodriguez         F      Wesley Chapel  FL    US      1:54:16            MIL-F    27  13:13 5:15                        28:43 9:16            
436 Avery Young               F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:54:24            ATHEN    40  13:48 5:07   58:09   12.4 0:38    36:45 11:51           
307 Blanche 'Red' Moore       F      Columbus       GA    US      1:54:44            FL-F     45  12:55 7:07   52:32   13.7 1:15    40:57 13:13           
120 Jenna Barrineau           F      Prattville     AL    US      1:54:49            F3539    39  16:26 6:26                        27:41 8:56            
296 Wendee McGuffee           F      Villa Rica     GA    US      1:54:51            F4549    46  13:24 6:12   55:08   13.1 1:01    39:09 12:38           
287 Kristen Matheis           F      Columbus       GA    US      1:55:17            F2529    28  15:16 4:25                        36:21 11:44           
157 Stephen Cason             M                                   1:55:29            M5054    51  12:13 4:22   51:39   13.9 2:39    44:38 14:24           
428 Kelly Wilson              F      Pine Mountain  GA    US      1:55:29            FL-F     44  13:54 7:48   53:03   13.6 3:24    37:21 12:03           
109 Ellie Anderson            F      Dahlonega      GA    US      1:55:42            F2024    21  14:21 4:48                1:02:29 36:16 11:42           
374 Mitchell Slaton           M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:56:30            M0119    19  16:23 10:23  53:03   13.6 2:11    34:32 11:09           
344 Clayton Riale             M      Smiths         AL    US      1:57:14            M2529    28  11:19 3:35   47:10   15.3 7:08    48:04 15:31           
204 April Gellatly            F      Palmetto       GA    US      1:57:56            FL-F     35  12:19 7:09   1:15:07 9.6  0:40    22:43 7:20            
450 Suzanne Kraus             F                     GA    US      1:58:10            F4549    49  13:36 4:43   52:46   13.6 3:15    43:52 14:09           
362 Glenda Scott              F      Phenix City    AL    US      1:58:32            MIL-F    53  13:47 5:38   50:58   14.1 3:48    44:23 14:19           
320 Brooke Osborne            F      Columbus       GA    US      1:58:45            F3539    38  17:20 5:36                        30:45 9:56            
269 Anthony Lewis             M      Fort Mitchell  AL    US      1:59:05            FL-M     47  19:46 6:20   46:34   15.5 2:32    43:55 14:10           
379 Laura Steele              F      Loganville     GA    US      1:59:05            F5559    56  11:41 5:41   56:50   12.7 1:54    43:02 13:53           
385 Cristal Stoutzenberger    F      Marietta       GA    US      1:59:35            F5054    50  14:11 4:53   53:08   13.6 2:00    45:24 14:39           
217 Jason Gregory             M      Columbus       GA    US      1:59:55            CLYDE    38  15:13 5:19   49:55   14.4 1:29    48:01 15:30           
117 Lisa Barber               F      Scottdale      GA    US      2:00:34            ATHEN    52  11:45 10:22  52:11   13.8 2:20    43:57 14:11           
228 Barbara Hatfield          F      Tampa          FL    US      2:00:49            F6064    62  12:11 6:27   53:25   13.5 2:39    46:10 14:54           
112 Tracey Applebee           F      Phenix City    AL    US      2:01:11            F5054    52  13:28 5:48   53:25   13.5 1:19    47:14 15:15           
402 Daniel Thornton           M      Douglasville   GA    US      2:01:26            M6569    66  12:21 5:16   55:06   13.1 2:43    46:03 14:52           
102 Shaun Adams               M      Peachtree Cor  GA    US      2:01:48            FL-M     37  16:20 8:59   53:02   13.6 2:45    40:43 13:09           
238 Tamara Herber             F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      2:02:07            ATHEN    40  12:17 9:09   53:38   13.4 5:43    41:22 13:21           
173 Caroline Coronado         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      2:03:18            F4044    43  24:05 5:24                57:28   38:26 12:24           
200 Charles Foy               M      Killeen        TX    US      2:04:34            MIL-M    30  10:01 4:37                        26:33 8:34            
295 Pat McGoldrick            M      Monroe         GA    US      2:05:21            M6569    67  15:33 5:57                1:03:27 42:51 13:50           
335 Vern Potts                M      Atlanta        GA    US      2:05:49            M4549    46  25:05 6:00   51:07   14.1 3:51    39:49 12:51           
442 Jonathan Burditt          M                     GA    US      2:05:53            M2529    28  12:09 7:00                        42:52 13:50           
367 Ofie Sivyer               F      Tallahassee    FL    US      2:05:54            F6064    61  15:19 4:50   58:51   12.2 3:41    43:15 13:57           
212 Jackie Glover             M      Albany         GA    US      2:05:59            CLYDE    52  14:46 6:05                1:01:07 46:40 15:04           
274 Kevin Loraas              M      Auburn         AL    US      2:09:56            FL-M     50  15:15 8:22   1:01:55 11.6 2:15    42:12 13:37           
347 Debra Robinson            F      Roswell        GA    US      2:10:36            F5559    58  13:32 7:02   1:02:09 11.6 0:23    47:33 15:21           
325 Allyson Patten            F      Smiths         AL    US      2:11:10            ATHEN    35  20:25 6:05                        46:33 15:01           
410 Elizabeth Uhl             F      Columbus       GA    US      2:12:36            F3034    34  13:02 9:52                        42:31 13:43           
356 Courtney Schaffer         F      Tallahassee    FL    US      2:12:48            F0119    19  16:13 7:06                        45:37 14:43           
251 Karen Jeter               F      Tallahassee    FL    US      2:12:52            F5054    50  16:18 7:01                        45:37 14:43           
291 Melody McCreary           F      Fort Benning   GA    US      2:15:08            ATHEN    42  17:16 5:44                        49:23 15:56           
150 Lauren Campbell           F      Warner Robins  GA    US      2:15:33            MIL-F    31  15:46 13:25  55:10   13.1 7:07    44:07 14:14           
160 Elizabeth Chance Campbell F      Warner Robins  GA    US      2:15:46            ATHEN    36  16:00 13:26  59:30   12.1 2:44    44:08 14:14           
297 Michelle McIntire         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      2:17:22            ATHEN    48  11:33 7:30                        51:15 16:32           
275 Tina Loraas               F      Auburn         AL    US      2:18:27            ATHEN    48  14:54 7:46                        49:09 15:52           
205 Patty Gellatly            F      Palmetto       GA    US      2:19:58            FL-F     57  12:19 7:11   1:13:11 9.8  1:21    45:57 14:50           
239 Carolyn Hernandez         F      Columbus       GA    US      2:25:23            F5054    51  16:23 9:01                        49:31 15:59           
270 Randie Lewis              F      Fort Mitchell  AL    US      2:26:11            FL-F     46  25:22 9:32   1:01:25 11.7 7:40    42:14 13:38           
359 Tiffany Schrum            F      Pooler         GA    US      2:46:05            ATHEN    38  16:20 7:58                1:36:21 49:32 15:59           
363 Carmen Scruggs            F      Columbus       GA    US      9:12:14            F2024    24        6:14   46:28   15.5 1:47    32:20 10:26           
271 Stephanie Liles-Weyant    F      Tallahassee    FL    US                         F4549    45  8:45  2:26   34:40        23:27               DNF****** 
241 Ken Higgins               M      Dacula         GA    US                         PC-M     65  11:37 5:14   50:32        0:29    23:14       DQ******* 

Embed Code