Chattahoochee Challenge Sprint Tri & Duathlon

Sat July 14, 2018 Columbus, GA US 31901 Directions

Duathlon Awards

Chattahoochee Challenge Sprint Triathlon
Columbus Georgia - July 16, 2016
Raceday Awards - Duathlon

MALE Overall/Open Winners

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1348ChrisStroh46ThomasvilleGA1:03:09
2378SteveWinkel58MemphisTN1:04:37
3141DonBridgers40MontgomeryAL1:13:59

FEMALE Overall/Open Winners

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1265KarenMcNally52AlbanyGA1:20:52
2189JoleneFondrk38ColumbusGA1:25:02
3295WendolynRamos40MidlandGA1:25:02

Male Military Division Winners Age Group: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1339PaulSprenkle53Powder SpringsGA1:22:59
2175JohnDudas49Fort BenningGA1:43:55

Female Military Division Winners Age Group: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1278KellyOlsen37Fort BenningGA1:25:12
2152NatalieCampos28WoodstockGA1:41:49

Clydesdale (Male) Division Winners Age Group: 1 - 99

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1149AnthonyBurford40Phenix CityAL1:26:10

Athena (Female) Division Winners Age Group: 1 - 99

Male Winners Age Group: 1 - 19

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1373CharlieWestrip6WoodstockGA1:52:27

Female Winners Age Group: 1 - 19

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1374ElizabethWestrip7WoodstockGA1:51:29

Male Winners Age Group: 20 - 24

Female Winners Age Group: 20 - 24

Male Winners Age Group: 25 - 29

Female Winners Age Group: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1334LilySnyder28ColumbusGA1:25:45

Male Winners Age Group: 30 - 34

Chattahoochee Challenge Sprint Triathlon
Columbus Georgia - July 16, 2016
Raceday Awards - Duathlon

Female Winners Age Group: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1121BridgetBaker31MabletonGA1:40:43

Male Winners Age Group: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1402AdamSimmons35GA1:38:47

Female Winners Age Group: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1275AndreaNelson37SalemAL1:27:00
2308StobhanRobinson37ColumbusGA1:31:12

Male Winners Age Group: 40 - 44

Female Winners Age Group: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1424AmyPataluna43GA1:30:17

Male Winners Age Group: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1319KevinSchied46ColumbusGA1:24:23
2354TracyTaunton45AlbanyGA1:27:40
3207MichaelHarris49AtlantaGA1:42:24

Female Winners Age Group: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1159LoriConnors47AuburnAL1:26:59
2220BelindaHughes48Phenix CityAL1:39:11

Male Winners Age Group: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1294ShaneRagan50ColumbusGA1:18:16

Female Winners Age Group: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1174DaisyDudas50Ft BenningGA1:43:55

Male Winners Age Group: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1411DanaRobinson59GA1:38:37

Female Winners Age Group: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1124TerryBargy56ColumbusGA1:33:32
2158MargaretConnelly55Box SpringsGA1:42:49

Male Winners Age Group: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Age City/state Total
1398CarlosPignato61GA1:26:17

Female Winners Age Group: 60 - 64

Male Winners Age Group: 65 - 69

Female Winners Age Group: 65 - 69

Male Winners Age Group: 70 - 98

Female Winners Age Group: 70 - 98