Run for God Dalton Parks Triathlon

Sat July 20, 2019 Dalton, GA US 30721 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        AGEGROUP SWIM  T1   BIKE    MPH  T2   RUN   
                                                            Time                 Percentage                                             
=== ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ===== 
47  Lane Hollis        M      Dalton          GA    US      49:39.95   6:17  15             M0119    4:34  0:23 31:45   22.7 0:27 12:33 
20  James Delong       M      Apison          TN    US      52:29.73   7:17  34             M3039    6:41  0:41 30:00   24   0:37 14:33 
86  Mike Stacks        M      Birchwood       TN    US      53:19.10   7:21  52             M5059    6:09  0:44 31:04   23.2 0:42 14:42 
80  Jonathan Sierra    M      Dalton          GA    US      55:44.89   7:30  39             M3039    5:47  0:37 33:35   21.4 0:49 14:59 
3   Miriam Burnette    F      Dalton          GA    US      57:24.52   7:56  17             F0119    5:14  0:32 35:18   20.4 0:32 15:52 
102 Patrick Wortman    M      Hixson          TN    US      57:53.82   7:55  53             M5059    6:36  0:50 34:09   21.1 0:31 15:50 
82  Charles Smitherman M      Dalton          GA    US      58:45.60   8:09  39             M3039    5:32  0:34 35:38   20.2 0:46 16:18 
91  Mark Torsney       M      Calhoun         GA    US      1:00:19.89 7:55  41             M4049    6:24  1:38 35:35   20.2 0:57 15:49 
94  Rodney Vincent     M      Ringgold        GA    US      1:00:42.95 7:51  51             M5059    6:30  0:54 36:26   19.8 1:14 15:42 
73  Kenneth Price      M      Calhoun         GA    US      1:01:06.81 7:44  39             M3039    8:30  1:28 34:44   20.7 1:00 15:27 
72  Chris Phillips     M      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:01:45.78 8:42  46             M4049    7:26  1:06 34:56   20.6 0:57 17:23 
5   Chris Castro       M      Clemson         SC    US      1:02:27.77 9:19  53             M5059    6:57  1:01 35:06   20.5 0:48 18:38 
13  Lucas Clark        M      Chickamauga     GA    US      1:02:52.14 8:32  36             M3039    6:28  1:12 37:10   19.4 1:01 17:04 
182 Lance Geren        M      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:02:54.05 8:39  27             M2029    6:30  1:06 36:59   19.5 1:05 17:18 
53  Amy Kelley         F      Gadsden         AP    US      1:03:09.18 8:16  47             F4049    7:58  0:59 37:11   19.4 0:32 16:31 
60  Anna Cate Loveman  F      Rome            GA    US      1:03:43.36 9:18  15             F0119    5:45  0:41 38:19   18.8 0:25 18:35 
44  Michael Hicks      M      Dalton          GA    US      1:04:24.51 9:20  55             M5059    6:33  1:20 37:16   19.3 0:38 18:40 
35  Dale Gawley        M      Milton          GA    US      1:04:37.30 8:40  44             M4049    5:39  0:59 39:34   18.2 1:08 17:20 
65  Rich Moschkau      M      East Ridge      TN    US      1:04:52.60 9:01  45             M4049    7:53  1:19 36:36   19.7 1:07 18:01 
25  Moriah Edwards     F      Ringgold        GA    US      1:04:59.17 8:09  22             F2029    6:54  1:18 39:52   18.1 0:40 16:17 
96  Heath Walraven     M      Calhoun         GA    US      1:05:06.79 28:11 42             M4049    8:46  2:06 38:34   18.7      56:22 
45  Erica Hill         F      Arlington       TN    US      1:05:31.34 8:38  34             F3039    8:37  0:41 38:28   18.7 0:33 17:15 
59  Mauricio Lino      M      Dalton          GA    US      1:06:28.92 9:32  48             M4049    8:31  0:53 37:13   19.3 0:50 19:04 
98  Heather White      F      Hoover          AL    US      1:06:32.38 8:38  30             F3039    6:41  1:40 40:12   17.9 0:45 17:16 
63  Joe Meadows        M      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:06:33.90 8:19  39             M3039    8:37  1:44 37:53   19   1:44 16:38 
40  Terry Hannaway     F      Winchester      TN    US      1:06:55.73 8:41  47             F4049    8:08  1:21 38:47   18.6 1:20 17:22 
78  Jody Rodney        F      Roswell         GA    US      1:07:08.36 9:37  42             F4049    7:09  0:59 38:37   18.6 1:12 19:13 
83  John Snyder        M      Peachtree City  GA    US      1:07:17.87 9:23  31             M3039    4:49  1:30 41:05   17.5 1:11 18:45 
79  Shayne Rollins     M      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:07:24.43 9:27  30             M3039    6:38  2:15 38:34   18.7 1:05 18:54 
85  Todd Sparks        M      Cleveland       TN    US      1:07:39.77 8:25  39             M3039    7:28  1:59 39:53   18.1 1:33 16:49 
34  Matt Gallegly      M      Dalton          GA    US      1:07:40.90 9:14  37             M3039    7:34  1:04 39:55   18   0:42 18:28 
18  Scot Davis         M      Chatsworth      GA    US      1:07:55.36 7:38  47             M4049    9:54  2:02 39:38   18.2 1:08 15:16 
37  Lee Haggard        M      Rossville       GA    US      1:08:11.82 11:11 43             M4049    6:57  1:05 36:31   19.7 1:21 22:21 
7   Tim Cawood         M      Tunnel Hill     GA    US      1:08:13.13 9:55  61             M6098    8:47  1:34 36:51   19.5 1:13 19:50 
1   Eric Anderson      M      Lafayette       GA    US      1:08:31.17 8:03  31             M3039    8:15  1:12 42:36   16.9 0:27 16:05 
61  Nadia Lua          F      Dalton          GA    US      1:09:06.63 9:21  38             F3039    7:18  1:00 40:10   17.9 1:59 18:42 
42  Adrian Harris      M      Atlanta         GA    US      1:09:12.22 9:38  36             M3039    9:44  1:15 37:40   19.1 1:20 19:16 
95  Brandon Walcott    M      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:09:43.21 10:38 37             M3039    8:23  1:27 38:02   18.9 0:39 21:15 
46  Tamara Hinz        F      Westerville     OH    US      1:10:49.26 10:04 46             F4049    7:27  1:46 40:50   17.6 0:43 20:07 
90  Madeline Tipton    F      Blue Ridge      GA    US      1:10:56.34 9:29  21             F2029    7:12  1:26 42:25   17   0:58 18:58 
100 Kenny Wilson       M      Crestview       FL    US      1:11:48.57 10:13 58             M5059    8:03  1:19 39:56   18   2:08 20:25 
43  Stuart Harris      M      Soddy Daisy     TN    US      1:12:10.23 9:40  44             M4049    7:01  2:05 43:00   16.7 0:46 19:20 
9   Steve Chastain     M      Chatsworth      GA    US      1:12:17.36 9:17  48             M4049    9:39  1:45 41:13   17.5 1:10 18:33 
54  Justin Kelley      M      Gadsden         AL    US      1:12:19.37 9:43  20             M2029    6:19  1:15 44:36   16.1 0:47 19:25 
41  Christopher Harris M      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:12:21.61 11:50 36             M3039    7:01  1:37 39:18   18.3 0:48 23:40 
69  Bruce Obringer     M      Signal Mountain TN    US      1:12:40.93 11:34 42             M4049    7:11  1:46 38:42   18.6 1:57 23:08 
64  Laurelei Mendoza   F      Ooltewah        TN    US      1:12:49.84 10:13 32             F3039    7:56  1:52 41:14   17.5 1:25 20:26 
14  Molly Coble        F      Calhoun         GA    US      1:12:50.19 10:24 28             F2029    6:48  0:39 43:55   16.4 0:43 20:47 
11  Brooke Cilley      F      Harrison        TN    US      1:13:18.66 10:32 20             F2029    7:42  1:20 41:58   17.2 1:18 21:03 
19  Rachel Degarmo     F      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:13:43.63 10:29 45             F4049    8:44  1:26 41:21   17.4 1:18 20:58 
48  Chuck Jackson      M      Bonaire         GA    US      1:13:58.26 9:45  48             M4049    8:54  2:09 42:08   17.1 1:21 19:29 
29  Dustin Fleming     M      Apison          TN    US      1:13:59.03 11:26 44             M4049    7:17  1:09 41:19   17.4 1:26 22:51 
74  Bridgett Prichard  F      Decatur         TN    US      1:14:03.61 8:38  35             F3039    9:52  1:27 44:57   16   0:35 17:15 
15  Boyd Davis         M      Kennesaw        GA    US      1:14:09.65 11:48 49             M4049    6:16  1:13 42:18   17   0:50 23:35 
2   Robert Buice       M      Ooltewah        TN    US      1:14:22.73 11:06 48             M4049    8:53  3:02 38:37   18.6 1:43 22:11 
39  Jessica Hancock    F      Cleveland       TN    US      1:14:38.00 10:06 35             F3039    8:39  1:53 42:52   16.8 1:05 20:12 
87  Brodi Thompson     F      Ringgold        GA    US      1:14:38.09 8:13  22             F2029    7:01  1:53 48:14   14.9 1:08 16:25 
51  Milton Jurado      M      Calhoun         GA    US      1:15:03.00 8:38  44             M4049    12:04 1:54 43:19   16.6 0:34 17:15 
30  Preston Flick      M      Douglasville    GA    US      1:15:18.12 12:41 24             M2029    7:37  1:06 39:38   18.2 1:37 25:22 
52  Craig Keener       M      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:15:51.14 11:43 44             M4049    8:53  2:17 39:57   18   1:21 23:26 
71  Shannon Orejel     F      Ringgold        GA    US      1:15:55.71 10:53 40             F4049    9:33  2:37 41:13   17.5 0:51 21:45 
21  David Douglas      M      Chatsworth      GA    US      1:16:16.73 10:06 42             M4049    8:54  2:47 43:48   16.4 0:38 20:12 
6   Margaret Cawood    F      Tunnel Hill     GA    US      1:16:17.76 10:00 58             F5059    9:24  1:48 44:03   16.3 1:05 20:00 
70  Flavio Orejel      M      Chatsworth      GA    US      1:16:17.95 10:58 38             M3039    10:37 1:10 41:59   17.1 0:38 21:56 
57  Christie Kelly     F      Ringgold        GA    US      1:16:22.51 9:18  38             F3039    9:12  2:14 45:41   15.8 0:43 18:35 
99  Les Wilmoth        M      Ringgold        GA    US      1:17:21.60 10:53 64             M6098    8:11  2:04 44:00   16.4 1:24 21:45 
104 Janice Wycherley   F      Rocky Face      GA    US      1:17:58.51 11:28 58             F5059    8:40  1:10 44:07   16.3 1:09 22:55 
10  Carmen Chubb       F      Mableton        GA    US      1:18:06.29 11:08 52             F5059    8:03  2:00 44:57   16   0:53 22:16 
31  Sonja Fordham      F      Ooltewah        TN    US      1:18:23.38 8:44  46             F4049    10:44 2:48 45:42   15.8 1:43 17:28 
62  Dea McFarland      F      Braselton       GA    US      1:18:42.65 11:19 43             F4049    8:55  1:26 44:08   16.3 1:39 22:37 
75  Danica Pruitt      F      Flowery Branch  GA    US      1:18:45.05 11:42 37             F3039    9:44  1:37 42:12   17.1 1:50 23:23 
55  Joshua Kelley      M      Gadsden         AL    US      1:18:58.66 10:42 17             M0119    7:47  1:43 47:33   15.1 0:35 21:24 
101 Dawn Wilson        F      Crestview       FL    US      1:20:35.12 11:45 57             F5059    9:54  1:24 43:36   16.5 2:14 23:30 
22  Ralph Duckett      M      Chatsworth      GA    US      1:21:30.45 12:01 40             M4049    8:45  2:15 45:51   15.7 0:41 24:01 
84  Lauren Souza       F      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:22:20.97 12:25 27             F2029    8:50  2:54 43:47   16.4 2:04 24:49 
50  Donna Janow        F      Englewood       TN    US      1:23:06.18 10:40 38             F3039    8:58  2:08 49:11   14.6 1:30 21:20 
68  Kerry Nunley       M      Ooltewah        TN    US      1:23:38.31 10:53 44             M4049    9:39  2:29 48:26   14.9 1:21 21:46 
67  Robin Nunley       F      Ooltewah        TN    US      1:23:52.15 11:10 36             F3039    9:35  2:32 48:36   14.8 0:51 22:20 
12  Kimberly Cilley    F      Soddy-Daisy     TN    US      1:25:39.22 13:54 45             F4049    8:41  2:19 45:11   15.9 1:43 27:47 
33  Elizabeth Freeman  F      Richton         MS    US      1:25:48.70 9:48  64             F6098    11:21 1:42 52:14   13.8 0:57 19:36 
77  John Riley         M      Chatsworth      GA    US      1:26:03.66 11:21 54             M5059    8:07  3:20 49:49   14.5 2:09 22:41 
92  Dana Tumlin        F      Athens          TN    US      1:26:24.41 11:54 46             F4049    10:22 1:43 49:49   14.5 0:45 23:48 
32  Ronnie Freeman     M      Richton         MS    US      1:28:44.10 13:34 65             M6098    8:31  2:22 49:10   14.6 1:35 27:08 
58  Errol Lassiter     M      Woodstock       GA    US      1:30:56.72 17:06 81             M6098    7:21  1:30 46:05   15.6 1:51 34:11 
26  Blake Edwards      M      Ringgold        GA    US      1:33:05.95 14:00 30             M3039    10:15 3:46 49:57   14.4 1:11 28:00 
88  Batinna Thornhill  F      Flowery Branch  GA    US      1:34:02.00 12:38 45             F4049    15:05 2:00 50:13   14.3 1:30 25:16 
38  Laura Hall         F      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:37:25.02 16:24 39             F3039    8:28  1:34 52:53   13.6 1:44 32:48 
89  Wendy Tieck        F      Dalton          GA    US      1:38:37.35 17:13 41             F4049    9:04  1:42 50:49   14.2 2:40 34:25 
76  Kathryn Rawson     F      Dalton          GA    US      1:39:46.19 13:17 27             F2029    13:12 2:47 56:05   12.8 1:10 26:34 
181 Dayanne Baucom     F      Soddy Daisy     TN    US      1:41:56.32 16:10 56             F5059    11:17 2:45 53:25   13.5 2:11 32:20 
36  Joey Goodner       M      Hixson          TN    US      1:42:15.81 13:45 50             M5059    9:25  1:52 1:02:34 11.5 0:59 27:29 
56  Christopher Kelley M      Gadsden         AL    US      1:44:01.62 15:07 50             M5059    9:54  2:23 59:42   12.1 1:53 30:13 
103 David Wycherley    M      Rocky Face      GA    US      1:45:39.45 17:42 74             M6098    11:21 3:57 54:07   13.3 0:54 35:23 
28  Wanda Espy         F      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:49:34.12 15:56 52             F5059    13:35 2:29 59:25   12.1 2:15 31:52 
17  Patty Davis        F      Dalton          GA    US      1:49:49.02 16:21 41             F4049    13:51 2:43 59:06   12.2 1:29 32:42 
81  Crystal Simpson    F      Chattanooga     TN    US      1:52:37.85 18:45 44             F4049    11:59 3:03 57:10   12.6 2:58 37:30 
4   Lisa Camp          F      Lawrenceville   GA    US      1:57:10.68 15:32 47             F4049    11:48 2:46 1:10:54 10.2 0:43 31:03 
24  Mike Edwards       M      Hixson          TN    US      2:04:36.13 18:51 62             M6098    11:08 4:02 1:10:32 10.2 1:15 37:41 
8   Danelia Chappell   F      Chattanooga     TN    US      2:09:37.87 20:15 53             F5059    11:09 2:41 1:13:56 9.7  1:25 40:29 

Embed Code