Run for God Dalton Parks Triathlon

Sat July 20, 2019 Dalton, GA US 30721 Directions

Senior Youth Age Groups

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 22nd, 2017
Senior Youth Age Groups

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1145Diego Mateo9MariettaGA3:560:5615:4015.30:289:459:4530:42.89
2106Waelyn Baliles9DaltonGA23:3517:2113.80:3510:3310:3334:07.46
3161Hank Snell9LoganvilleGA4:020:5318:1513.20:3410:2710:2734:08.57
4144Judson Martin9Flowery BranchGA4:200:5517:5013.50:3711:1511:1534:53.80
5129Finnegan Gawley9MiltonGA5:050:5819:3412.30:3613:5313:5340:04.05
6120Jackson Callaway9DaltonGA4:402:4825:149.51:0213:2413:2447:06.05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1158Julia Rodney9RoswellGA3:431:5823:5810.00:3811:3711:3741:51.07
2147Morgan Matheny9ChattanoogaTN5:161:3526:179.10:3913:2013:2047:05.06

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1135Aiden Hatcher10RoswellGA3:501:0314:4016.40:308:568:5628:56.88
2109Dane Bathurst10Davis IslandFL3:021:1115:2215.60:3810:1110:1130:21.23
3137Kade Hill10ArlingtonTN3:540:4315:3915.30:2510:4210:4231:21.23
4113Joey Brooks10GraysonGA5:121:0415:1215.80:4111:5611:5634:04.11
5164Jack Sweeney10OxfordGA4:511:0122:1510.80:4111:0011:0039:45.44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1142Finnly Jollands10MariettaGA2:590:4014:2616.60:218:118:1126:34.93
2160Claire Smith10RoswellGA3:110:3315:4515.20:2411:1711:1731:07.33
3252Ella Obringer10Signal MountainTN3:451:1618:0913.20:3211:3511:3535:14.98
4124Rebecca Davis10KennesawGA5:011:2227:058.91:0813:0213:0247:35.46

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1139Landon Hollis11DaltonGA3:250:2512:4118.90:267:427:4224:37.02
2125David Andrew Duncan11BogartGA2:510:2614:0817.00:327:357:3525:28.99
3105Andre Avila11DaltonGA3:380:4114:2016.70:298:088:0827:13.42
4150Tylan Moschkau11East RidgeTN5:051:3413:5517.20:259:089:0830:03.81
5159Liam Runkle11HixsonTN2:551:1116:1614.80:3510:0010:0030:54.56
6133Connor Hammond11LilburnGA4:210:4418:2713.00:268:198:1932:14.69
7151Micah Newsom11Rock SpringGA4:222:0615:1115.80:4110:5410:5433:12.87
8179Slate Smith11HixsonTN3:411:0417:0714.00:2711:0911:0933:25.25
9128Ronan Gawley11MiltonGA4:400:5018:0713.20:3712:3612:3636:48.45
10165Jason Tumlin11AthensTN4:491:3918:4912.80:3712:4712:4738:39.03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1119Calista Cacciatore11RoswellGA3:240:3915:2415.60:228:408:4028:26.09
2143Marin Jones11RoswellGA3:230:4014:3216.50:339:539:5328:58.12
3162Azalea Snell11LoganvilleGA3:170:3715:2615.60:229:359:3529:14.50
4116Mackenzie Bryant11RoswellGA3:210:5614:4716.20:3010:0910:0929:40.67
5140Almog Horowitz11AlpharettaGA3:530:2715:0815.90:4810:1810:1830:31.67
6149Isabella Mendoza11OoltewahTN3:511:3215:1815.70:569:479:4731:22.17
7141Anna Claire Isbell11Old HickoryTN3:351:1916:5014.30:4210:1810:1832:42.34
8146Jordan Matheny11ChattanoogaTN4:312:0725:569.30:3214:2714:2747:30.28
9157McCall Roach11ChattanoogaTN4:402:3825:119.50:5314:2714:2747:46.25

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1136Pierce Hill12ArlingtonTN3:260:3414:1616.80:289:499:4928:31.12
2115Brendan Brown12RoswellGA3:040:3715:2215.60:349:499:4929:23.08
3111Will Bell12OoltewahTN5:121:4617:2813.71:1012:5012:5038:24.10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1117Sarah J Burnette12DaltonGA2:410:2411:5120.30:306:436:4322:06.35
2148Eve Mcewan12AlpharettaGA3:070:5514:4016.40:269:199:1928:24.76

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1163Andrew Stamper13DaltonGA2:590:2412:2919.20:227:277:2723:39.39
2122Gabriel Ceniza13AlpharettaGA2:400:2412:3619.00:348:158:1524:26.47
3107Leul Barnes13DaltonGA3:341:0512:3819.00:257:297:2925:08.35
4155Zachary Querido13CummingGA3:240:4114:3916.40:2310:3610:3629:40.38
5121Justice Camp13LawrencevilleGA4:096:3721:4711.01:2914:3714:3748:36.15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1126Anna Filipek13AlpharettaGA3:040:3314:5816.00:199:029:0227:54.15

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1131Easton Gray14DaltonGA2:320:2511:1921.20:236:396:3921:15.03
2108Brett Barton14Tunnel HillGA2:390:2510:5322.10:256:556:5521:15.38
3118Micah Burnette14DaltonGA2:350:2313:0518.30:306:486:4823:17.81
4112Jacob Blair14DaltonGA3:120:2512:0919.80:267:127:1223:22.81
5127Harris Gallegly14DaltonGA3:010:2613:3517.70:267:127:1224:37.58
6110Jack Bell14OoltewahTN4:391:3714:5116.20:4010:3510:3532:19.48
7134Aidan Harrison14Signal MountainTN3:432:0217:3013.70:2311:0411:0434:39.52
8156Christopher Richards14CohuttaGA4:474:2323:1610.30:4015:0615:0648:09.23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1138Emma Hodges14CovingtonGA3:430:3815:1315.80:258:338:3328:28.69
2180Emma Henderson14CollegedaleTN4:241:0517:2913.70:5010:3710:3734:22.53

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place No. Name Age City/state Swim T1 Bike Mph T2 Run Pace Total
1114Conrad Brown15RoswellGA2:460:4013:5517.20:279:229:2227:08.57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15