Run for God Dalton Parks Triathlon

Sat July 20, 2019 Dalton, GA US 30721 Directions

AWARDS

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 21st, 2018
RACEDAY AWARDS - JUNIOR YOUTH TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 5

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11135Alejandro Garcia5OoltewahTN19:49.89

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 5

MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11137Hyde Hill6ArligntonTN19:20.30
21138Holt Jollands6MariettaGA21:18.64
31143Silas Torsney6CalhounGA24:00.52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11141Maya Norton6DaltonGA23:33.97

MALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11140Ben Kelly7ChattanoogaTN19:26.88

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

MALE AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11139Raef Jollands8MariettaGA15:15.15
21145Hillman Withers8ChattanoogaTN22:57.70

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11134Sophie Brooks8GraysonGA19:03.31
21142Charlotte Torsney8CalhounGA20:45.76
31144Alice Tumlin8AthensTN21:55.69

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 21st, 2018
RACEDAY AWARDS - SENIOR YOUTH TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11124James Plowden9AtlantaGA29:38.32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 9

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11085Louise Delgado9MariettaGA28:15.41
21120Alyce Norton9DaltonGA32:15.65
31127Caitlyn Smith9HarrisonTN56:07.66

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11125Sajan Shah10SuwaneeGA31:11.76
21098Collin Hand10ChattanoogaTN31:33.50
31108Luke Kovak10CantonGA32:40.92

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 10

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11112Halle Martin10Flowery BranchGA42:00.59
21107Annabelle Kelly10ChattanoogaTN53:39.54

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11091Jack Gallegly11DaltonGA29:36.72
21086Alex Duncan11DuluthGA30:15.75
31102Kade Hill11ArlingtonTN31:13.83

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 11

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11106Finnly Jollands11MariettaGA24:19.14
21128Claire Smith11RoswellGA25:48.97
31117Amelia Mcewan11AlpharettaGA26:49.95

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11076Andre Avila12DaltonGA26:01.21
21103Landon Hollis12DaltonGA26:30.78
31101Cole Hendricks12SenoiaGA29:15.27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11129Azalea Snell12LoganvilleGA26:36.48
21084Calista Cacciatore12RoswellGA26:53.85
31087Sasha Emmons12CummingGA26:54.27

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11110Diego Ladera13WoodstockGA26:40.29
21132Teagan Swanepoel13MonroeGA27:32.12
31123Caleb Phillips13ChattanoogaTN29:07.01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11083Sarah J Burnette13DaltonGA22:26.59
21116Eve Mcewan13AlpharettaGA24:26.66
31114Mackenzie Mayer13SenoiaGA25:44.41

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11131Andrew Stamper14DaltonGA23:07.55
21077Leul Barnes14DaltonGA24:51.62
31115Jakson Mayer14SenoiaGA29:57.36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11089Anna Filipek14AlpharettaGA23:07.41

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11082Cole Burnette15DaltonGA20:27.64
21090Harris Gallegly15DaltonGA20:41.82
31097Easton Gray15DaltonGA20:46.81

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11096Christian Gordon15DaltonGA26:18.76

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 21st, 2018
RACEDAY AWARDS - ADULT TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11058Mike Stacks53BirchwoodTN52:47.13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11004Miriam Burnette18DaltonGA56:25.75

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 98

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11030Michael Kovak50CantonFL54:44.47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 98

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11024Lori Lyn Hicks46DaltonGA1:06:48.60

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11027Lydia Jones17VarnellGA1:03:38.00
21050Rebecca Poe19DaltonGA1:08:15.96

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11021Blake Hayes21DaltonGA1:11:22.34
21051Alex Ramsey28HixsonTN1:17:01.04
31009David Dycus28ChatsworthGA1:22:43.23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11018Emily Glass23GainesvilleGA1:30:21.53

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11064Brandon Walcott38ChattanoogaTN1:06:22.39
21001Erik Amador30ChatsworthGA1:07:27.25
31036Matt Mcfarlane37Signal MountainTN1:09:03.02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11025Stacy Hill38ChattanoogaTN1:08:23.88
21026Erica Hill35ArligntonTN1:13:24.29
31056Annalee Scruggs33DaltonGA1:14:03.28

Run for God Junior & Adult Sprint Triathlons
James Brown Park, Dalton Georgia - July 21st, 2018
RACEDAY AWARDS - SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11049Chris Phillips47ChattanoogaTN59:21.68
21005Rory Caldwell46AdairsvilleGA1:03:09.76
31038Joe Meadows40ChattanoogaTN1:05:50.87

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11042Marie Moore40RinggoldGA1:29:06.76
21060Jessica Swinford45DaltonGA1:33:19.77
31062Wendy Tieck42DaltonGA1:43:59.01

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11067Patrick Wortman54HixsonTN59:10.62
21065Kem Williams53Rock SpringGA59:17.75
31023Michael Hicks56DaltonGA1:00:42.83

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11057Bette Simpson58MontereyTN1:19:56.20
21012Elizabeth Fajardo58CentrevilleVA1:39:36.17

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11014Ronnie Freeman66RichtonMS1:27:49.28
21031Errol Lassiter82WoodstockGA1:35:31.85

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98

Place Bib# Name Age City/state Total
11013Elizabeth Freeman65RichtonMS1:30:24.17