2019 Series

Series Leaderboard

Male 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 K. Wise M 8 Grants Pass, OR US 69
2 L. Benton M 6 White City, OR US 67
3 M. Samuelson M 8 45
4 P. Flood M 8 15
5 N. Darland M 9 15
6 G. Morse M 9 15
7 T. Copeland M 9 Eagle Point, OR US 15
8 R. Dennis M 7 15
9 B. Samuelson M 6 12
10 T. Mindrup M 6 Rogue River, OR US 12
11 A. Angulo M 9 10
12 C. Miller M 7 10
13 J. Ibarra M 8 10
14 D. Roa M 7 7

Female 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 L. Reid F 9 179
2 L. Benton F 8 White City, OR US 35
3 O. Pierce F 6 15
4 E. Trujillo F 4 Medford, OR US 12
5 M. Kimberly F 9 Medford, OR US 7

Male 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Caleb Christian M 14 Grants Pass, OR US 154
2 Grant Bohannon M 13 Grants Pass, OR US 54
3 Michael Maiorano M 14 Medford, OR US 37
4 P. Turner M 11 30
5 Trevor Dodd M 13 22
6 Hunter Sandlin M 14 Central Point, OR US 20
7 E. Jacobson M 11 Phoenix, OR US 20
8 Jonathan Huggins M 14 15
9 Daniel Heycke M 13 15
10 Wyatt Jackson M 13 Olympia, WA US 15
11 Kyle Staten M 14 12
12 Kelden Dance M 14 12
13 G. Luksich M 11 Medford, OR US 12
14 M. Malbeck M 10 12
15 Chase Wallace M 14 Medford, OR US 12
16 E. Roa M 10 12
17 B. Foss M 11 10
18 E. Striley M 11 10
19 E. Knight M 10 Medford, OR US 10
20 I. Pierce M 12 7
21 C. Kimberly M 10 Medford, OR US 7
22 Mason Stanford M 13 7
23 E. Luksich M 11 5
24 William Abdersib M 14 5
25 k. Christensen M 10 Central Point, OR US 5
26 C. McPhail M 10 5

Female 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sydney Yox F 13 Ashland, OR US 111
2 K. Yox F 10 Ashland, OR US 91
3 A. Pimentel F 12 Medford, OR US 49
4 A. Robinson F 12 Medford, OR US 25
5 L. Brown F 10 Central Point, OR US 22
6 Maya Ceja F 13 15
7 R. Flood F 11 15
8 E. Carson F 12 15
9 Lily Young F 14 Central Point, OR US 15
10 Z. Morse F 12 15
11 C. Hendrickson F 11 Medford, OR US 15
12 Katie Christensen F 13 15
13 K. Heywood F 12 Phoenix, OR US 15
14 Clara Bennett F 14 Central Point, OR US 12
15 Kyla Potratz F 14 12
16 A. Lanning F 10 10
17 A. Yohner F 10 5
18 A. Claborn F 11 Central Point, OR US 5
19 N. Yant F 10 Medford, OR US 5
20 K. Federline F 12 5
21 L. Knight F 12 Medford, OR US 5
22 I. Culver F 10 5

Male 15-18 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Trent Wayman M 15 80
2 Dilan Mathieu M 15 72
3 Nathaniel Benton M 16 25
4 Isael Tellez M 15 Medford, OR US 19
5 Joshua Scull M 17 15
6 Braden Pennington M 17 Grants Pass, OR US 15
7 Austin Seas M 18 15
8 Josia Mapes M 17 Medford, OR US 15
9 Tyler Clark M 17 Medford, OR US 15
10 Ethan Foster M 17 Medford, OR US 15
11 Marty Koch M 15 12
12 Dominic Norum M 16 Medford, OR US 12
13 Jordan Mortensen M 18 Talent, OR US 12
14 Mitchell McCleary M 16 10
15 Mathew McAllister M 16 Medford, OR US 10
16 Adam Cannon M 15 Medford, OR US 10
17 Jose Ramirez M 16 7
18 Peyton Cooter M 17 7
19 George Solomon M 15 7
20 Kody Niles M 16 Medford, OR US 5
21 Jaxon Wallace M 16 Medford, OR US 5

Female 15-18 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Mackenzie McCulloch F 16 Medford, OR US 15
2 Lupita Alegria F 17 15
3 Susanna Schatz F 17 Jacksonville, OR US 15
4 Ibixica Albvarez F 17 15

Male 19-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Andy Sutterfield M 28 Medford, OR US 103
2 Tyler Goens M 28 Grants Pass, OR US 72
3 Nathan Watt M 19 45
4 Luis Montes M 25 25
5 Zachary Noeker M 24 20
6 Benjamin Mcdonald M 19 15
7 Devin Rodman M 22 15
8 Kirby Garlitz M 26 Klamath Falls, OR US 15
9 Max Price M 23 15
10 Andrew Robinson M 29 15
11 Gregg Mock M 27 Sutherlin, OR US 15
12 Blake Spencer M 24 Medford, OR US 15
13 jace hinesly M 29 12
14 Mike Trubman M 29 12
15 David Seus M 28 12
16 Ty Jones M 28 12
17 Zach Boyd-Helm M 26 12
18 Casey Stribling M 23 Gold Hill, OR US 12
19 Collin Lee M 19 Central Point, OR US 12
20 Gerald Jakabosky M 24 10
21 Eric Parrinello M 28 Grants Pass, OR US 10
22 Robbie Vos M 19 7
23 Jacob Garcia M 23 7
24 Justin Lewin M 29 5
25 Jeffrie Walker M 28 5
26 Jordan Hurd M 29 5
27 Brandon Hurd M 27 5

Female 19-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Desiree Piter F 28 Medford, OR US 42
2 Taylor Mackey F 26 Central Point, OR US 30
3 Laurie Stoutenburgh F 28 30
4 Ashley Hegler F 22 Medford, OR US 29
5 Victoria Mayfield F 29 22
6 Isha Ruiz F 29 Rogue River, OR US 20
7 Allison Gida F 26 Medford, OR US 19
8 Haley Hogue F 24 White City, OR US 17
9 Andreya DeLapp F 28 Medford, OR US 17
10 Amanda Wolfe F 25 15
11 Michelle Seus F 22 15
12 Jaime Madsen F 29 15
13 Ellery Kaiser F 29 15
14 Julia Blank F 26 Medford, OR US 15
15 Natalie Ghelfi F 29 15
16 Darian Souza F 19 Central Point, OR US 15
17 Britani Rebelo F 26 Central Point, OR US 12
18 Sara Proben F 29 12
19 Cheyanne Laber F 23 North Bend, OR US 12
20 Jamie Acosta F 22 Medford, OR US 12
21 Rylee Jakabosky F 20 10
22 McKenna Frison F 19 Central Point, OR US 10
23 Molly Norris F 26 Ashland, OR US 10
24 Ashley Hughes F 29 Medford, OR US 10
25 Alyssa Lake F 25 White City, OR US 10
26 Jessica Rice F 29 Jacksonville, OR US 10
27 Angela Whitehead F 26 10
28 Kelsey Esqueda F 29 White City, OR US 7
29 Megan Cabison F 25 White City, OR US 7
30 Carla Villanueva F 27 7
31 Lindsey Roberston F 25 5
32 Jermanie Lambert F 25 Medford, OR US 5
33 Hayley Burns F 28 Medford, OR US 5
34 Heather Saiz F 24 Medford, OR US 5
35 Kandice Bailey F 28 Central Point, OR US 5
36 Emma Fitzpatrick F 20 Portland, OR US 5
37 Khaki Andersen F 23 Portland, OR US 5
38 Jamie Zimmerman F 22 Lake Oswego, OR US 5
39 Lauren Smith F 29 Grants Pass, OR US 5
40 Victoria Haynes F 20 5
41 Kiara Taylor F 25 Medford, OR US 5

Male 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Kyle Carson M 34 99
2 Levi Jackson M 32 70
3 Sam Jacobson M 33 Phoenix, OR US 42
4 Kurt Smet M 31 25
5 Patrick Dennis M 34 Medford, OR US 22
6 Daniel Brasch M 33 15
7 Jim Thomason M 33 15
8 Jonathan Hall M 30 Medford, OR US 15
9 Ben Paynter M 30 Eugene, OR US 15
10 Philip Reed M 31 15
11 Steve Mindrup M 32 Rogue River, OR US 15
12 Ricky Narramore M 31 Central Point, OR US 14
13 Shawn Gallagher M 34 12
14 Marco Kivett M 32 12
15 Nicholas Rice M 32 Jacksonville, OR US 12
16 Nick Palmesano M 34 10
17 Shawn Carrigan M 34 Central Point, OR US 7
18 Colt Gillespie M 31 7
19 Aylan Ward M 34 7
20 Dan Hoffman M 31 5

Female 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sevanah Fitzgerald F 32 Medford, OR US 143
2 Amber Jacobson F 34 Phoenix, OR US 138
3 Kelsey Dennis F 34 Medford, OR US 89
4 Marjorie Miller F 33 Medford, OR US 69
5 Sunshine Perry F 30 Talent, OR US 64
6 Angie Cronin F 33 57
7 Tiffany Wise F 33 Grants Pass, OR US 54
8 Gaby Pimentel F 33 Medford, OR US 39
9 Victoria Krelic F 33 Medford, OR US 37
10 Kaylea Jackson F 31 Central Point, OR US 35
11 Kathleen Strahm F 32 Medford, OR US 32
12 Natalie Chirgwin F 30 Ashland, OR US 30
13 Heather Jones F 30 27
14 Nichole Biskeborn F 30 25
15 Amy Ponder F 32 25
16 Lindsey Farr F 30 Grants Pass, OR US 25
17 Ashley Britten F 33 Talent, OR US 24
18 Lacey Randolph F 30 20
19 Alecia Day F 31 15
20 Alyssa Bobe F 33 15
21 Brittain Zimmerman F 34 Jacksonville, OR US 15
22 Annastasia Williams F 34 12
23 Annie Bunnell F 34 12
24 Amanda Bettencourt F 33 12
25 Ashley Dibble F 31 12
26 Karen Kidwell F 34 Eureka, CA US 12
27 Ashley Bauman F 33 Central point, OR US 10
28 Michelle Cox F 34 Grants Pass, OR US 10
29 Jessica Barney F 33 MedfordMedford, OR US 10
30 Laura Kimberly F 34 Medford, OR US 7
31 Jess Ayala F 34 7
32 Sarah Eilertson F 30 7
33 Kathryn Dougherty F 33 7
34 Kristiana Wildey F 30 5
35 Ashley Weakley F 34 5
36 Bernadette Crawford F 30 5
37 Jessie Lockwood F 32 5
38 Nicole Mendoza F 33 5
39 Amanda Smith F 34 5
40 Natalio Thomason F 33 5
41 Nikki Rebelo F 30 Central Point, OR US 5
42 Tamara Clement F 30 Eagle PointEagle point, OR US 5
43 Jennifer Taylor F 34 5
44 Carolyn Rotar F 30 5
45 Katherine Eadus F 31 Grants Pass, OR US 5
46 Kaytie Bettencourt F 31 Central Point, OR US 5
47 Ashley Schaaf F 30 Eagle Point, OR US 5
48 Olivia Sweeney F 32 Gold hill, OR US 5
49 Ashley Keeney F 32 5
50 Alex Dabich F 31 Grants Pass, OR US 5
51 Tia Khachitphet F 30 Central Point, OR US 5
52 Krista Vangstad F 30 Portland, OR US 5
53 Rael Hodges F 30 Talent, OR US 5
54 Jenni Goodheart F 32 Central Point, OR US 5
55 Amanda Wetzel F 33 Prospect, OR US 5
56 Kelsea Robinson F 34 Central Point, OR US 5

Male 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Neil Matthews M 38 Eagle Point, OR US 98
2 Jonathan Santarelli M 35 87
3 Jared Krelic M 36 Medford, OR US 58
4 Ryan Hearing M 37 42
5 Scott Becker M 35 Medford, OR US 37
6 Justin Rosas M 37 Medford, OR US 30
7 Mike Wise M 35 29
8 Chadd Hendrickson M 38 27
9 Travis Day M 35 24
10 Arron Banowetz M 35 20
11 Matthew Morrell M 35 15
12 Gerald McCormick M 36 15
13 Robbie Nutter M 36 15
14 Joshua Minchow M 39 15
15 Justin Foss M 39 15
16 Michael Gullo M 39 15
17 Ben Fox M 36 Medford, OR US 15
18 John Dodge M 37 15
19 Justin Gindlesperger M 39 Merlin, OR US 15
20 Aaron Reed M 36 15
21 Gabriel Tapang M 36 12
22 Timothy McCoy M 38 12
23 Daniel Caples M 37 12
24 Ezra Morse M 39 12
25 Matthew Kidwell M 37 Eureka, CA US 12
26 Joseph Cragnotti M 39 10
27 Clayton Wallace M 37 10
28 Arthur Boyd M 36 10
29 Jose Ibarra M 38 Medford, OR US 10
30 Evan Schmidtke M 38 7
31 Paul Kimberly M 35 Medford, OR US 7
32 Shawn Sorensen M 35 5
33 Andrew Madaus M 36 Glide, OR US 5
34 Timmy Bartelt M 35 Grants Pass, OR US 5
35 Grant Loberg M 36 Medford, OR US 5

Female 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Rachel Wise F 39 Medford, OR US 123
2 Janelle Ralph F 37 Sams Valley, OR US 110
3 Kierra Huggins F 36 55
4 Ellen Sickler F 38 46
5 Tanya Stafford F 36 Medford, OR US 45
6 Jami Claborn F 35 Central Point, OR US 45
7 Katie Dodd F 35 Medford, OR US 42
8 Cara Still F 35 Medford, OR US 42
9 Ann Tibbot F 39 40
10 Amber Perdue F 36 30
11 Nicolle Rozett F 38 Medford, OR US 30
12 Mary Rosas F 36 27
13 Audrey Tiberio F 38 Grants Pass, OR US 25
14 Katie Barrows F 38 22
15 Tiffany Allen F 37 Talent, OR US 22
16 Trinity Lombardo F 38 Grants Pass, OR US 22
17 Livvy Ramos F 37 Talent, OR US 22
18 Kate Heim F 37 Medford, OR US 19
19 Lindsay McPhail F 39 17
20 Natalya Miller F 39 Medford, OR US 17
21 Emily Oliveira F 38 Medford, OR US 17
22 Laura Luksich F 39 15
23 Katherine Barrows F 38 15
24 Kari Hagert F 36 15
25 Katie Younkin F 36 15
26 Coni Boyko F 36 Central Point, OR US 15
27 Daniella Bivens F 37 Grants Pass, OR US 15
28 Jill Morse F 39 15
29 Stevie Graham F 38 Medford, OR US 15
30 Stephanie Hendrickson F 37 15
31 Pamela Naylor F 39 Eureka, CA US 15
32 Sarah Sauter F 39 12
33 Nicole Pizziconi F 37 12
34 Chrisse Spires F 38 12
35 Jessi Eaton F 37 12
36 Chloe Bostwick F 36 Medford, OR US 12
37 Molly Clark F 37 Medford, OR US 12
38 Monica Pardo F 39 Central Point, OR US 12
39 Emily Striley F 38 Jacksonville, OR US 12
40 Sara thuer F 35 10
41 Eleanor Crescenzi F 36 10
42 Kellie Duste F 38 10
43 Laura Rosendaul F 36 10
44 Teresa Campanelli F 37 10
45 Elizabeth McKay F 39 10
46 Emily Pinkerton F 37 10
47 Kristi Vollmar F 39 Medford, OR US 10
48 Erin Brower F 36 10
49 Lea Rafalovich F 35 10
50 Maggie Yant F 38 Medford, OR US 10
51 Sarah Walcher F 38 Central Point, OR US 10
52 Megan Howe F 39 10
53 Hayley Schmidtke F 38 7
54 Paula Warden F 38 7
55 Angela Johnson F 36 Central Point, OR US 7
56 Calie Roa F 39 7
57 Danielle Goode F 37 7
58 Maria Ceja F 37 5
59 Halle Riddlebarger F 36 5
60 Esmeralda Angulo F 37 5
61 Carolina Benton F 39 5
62 Brooke Foss F 38 5
63 Lindy Hanan F 37 Eagle Point, OR US 5
64 Alison Robinson F 35 Eagle Point, OR US 5
65 Sara Mosser F 39 Medford, OR US 5
66 Sarah Erste F 37 5
67 Anna Ford F 37 Medford, OR US 5
68 Amanda Groover F 36 Medford, OR US 5
69 Candace Taylor F 38 Grants Pass, OR US 5
70 Ginny Lycett F 35 5
71 Heather Wulff F 36 5
72 Shawna Schleif F 39 5
73 Irisha Niles-Flamez F 39 Medford, OR US 5
74 Marsha Capello F 35 Prospect, OR US 5
75 Tina Miller F 38 Central Point, OR US 5
76 Sasha Cunningham F 35 Jacksonville, OR US 5

Male 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Stephane Olivier M 44 92
2 Curtis Gammel M 43 69
3 Jared Fuhriman M 44 54
4 Armon Barrows M 41 50
5 Ruben Marroquin M 43 49
6 Benjamin Ralph M 42 Sams Valley, OR US 45
7 Alan Vos M 44 44
8 Justin Carson M 40 32
9 Stephen Lanning M 42 30
10 Aaron Luksich M 42 Medford, OR US 30
11 Trevor Giles M 43 25
12 Aaron Samuelson M 42 24
13 Nate Olsen M 42 Medford, OR US 22
14 Brian Johnson M 42 Central Point, OR US 22
15 Michael Lanning M 42 20
16 Kevin Husted M 41 15
17 Chad Spires M 40 15
18 Jasha Reynolds M 44 15
19 Chad Petersen M 44 Central Point, OR US 15
20 Curtis Ziegler M 43 Ashland, OR US 15
21 John Dix M 40 Ashland, OR US 15
22 Steven Clemenson M 44 15
23 Patrick Mcdonald M 43 12
24 Gary Pierce M 41 12
25 Andrew McKay M 41 12
26 Noah Keegan M 43 12
27 Adam Knight M 42 Medford, OR US 12
28 Jim Saunders M 41 10
29 Charles Hadley M 40 10
30 Dustin Walcher M 40 Central Point, OR US 10
31 Denis Lagno M 42 10
32 Matt Entenmann M 42 Talent, OR US 7
33 Joe Davis M 43 7
34 Dustin Hall M 42 5
35 Maceij Simm M 42 5
36 Will Paddock M 42 5
37 Stephen McKinley M 42 Klamath Falls, OR US 5
38 Duane Stark M 40 Grants Pass, OR US 5
39 John McManus M 41 Norfolk, VA US 5
40 Gregory Stabach M 44 5

Female 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Tonya Clark F 41 Medford, OR US 164
2 Amy Heywood F 44 158
3 Meredith Yox F 43 Ashland, OR US 89
4 Jonna Robinson F 43 Medford, OR US 69
5 Rebecca Maddox F 44 Jacksonville, OR US 54
6 Ellen Burrows F 42 Medford, OR US 52
7 Richelle Marshall F 41 Medford, OR US 39
8 Rikki Petersen F 44 Central Point, OR US 32
9 Athena Fliegel F 44 Central Point, OR US 27
10 Jennifer Sewitsky F 44 20
11 Cindi Girard F 40 17
12 Lanessa Pierce F 44 15
13 Evelyn Darland F 42 15
14 Laura Breu F 40 15
15 Elizabeth Hadley F 40 15
16 Maggie Donovan F 42 15
17 Taunya Copeland F 44 Eagle Point, OR US 15
18 Rachel Blower F 44 Grants Pass, OR US 15
19 Priscilla Anderson F 42 15
20 Daina Moody F 41 12
21 Erin Smith-Mateja F 43 12
22 Angie Rodgers F 42 12
23 April Cummings F 42 Yreka, CA US 12
24 Jennifer Boersma F 43 Grants Pass, OR US 12
25 Melissa Johnson F 41 10
26 Melissa Carlson F 43 10
27 JODIE SNELLER F 44 10
28 Mindi Law F 40 10
29 Erin Smith-Mateha F 43 10
30 Stephanie Clemenson F 44 10
31 Jenny Englehart F 44 Gold Hill, OR US 10
32 Richelle Entenmann F 40 Talent, OR US 7
33 Melissa Walker F 40 7
34 Amy Reed F 41 7
35 Stephanie Silani F 43 5
36 Tamara Mcdonald F 44 5
37 Katie Hutchinson F 40 5
38 Erica Yohner F 42 5
39 Rayna Clouse F 42 Eagle Point, OR US 5
40 Leah DiMambro F 44 5
41 Autumn Boekenoogan F 41 Medford, OR US 5
42 Brie Paddock F 40 5
43 Rebecca Kagan F 40 Ashland, OR US 5
44 Melissa Jackson F 41 Jacksonville, OR US 5
45 Carey Poulsen F 44 Central Point, OR US 5
46 Sarah Wallace F 40 5
47 Suzanne Olson F 40 5
48 Amanda Howard F 41 Shady Cove, OR US 5
49 Heather Osborne F 43 Medford, OR US 5

Male 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Chris Redtfeldt M 45 Central Point, OR US 142
2 Scott Yox M 46 Ashland, OR US 139
3 Kenneth Heywood M 49 Phoenix, OR US 122
4 David Mathieu M 49 52
5 Tyler Hokama M 48 Ashland, OR US 42
6 Doug LaTulip M 47 Grants Pass, OR US 37
7 Rocky Rozett M 45 35
8 Jason Howard M 49 34
9 Chad Wikander M 46 32
10 Jeremy Eisen M 48 30
11 Aaron Hoefling M 47 Medford, OR US 30
12 Russ Bohall M 45 22
13 Mike Traina M 48 Medford, OR US 22
14 Sean Johnson M 49 Eureka, CA US 22
15 Andy Solesbee M 45 Medford, OR US 20
16 Cecil Underwood M 49 Grants Pass, OR US 20
17 Miroslav Bobek M 48 Medford, OR US 17
18 Justin Loftus M 47 15
19 Aaron Mock M 48 15
20 Gregorio Alegría M 45 15
21 Steve Tollefson M 48 12
22 Jeff Landry M 45 12
23 Tim Roberts M 48 10
24 Chris Karas M 45 10
25 Michael Crawford M 46 Grants Pass, OR US 10
26 Terry Mackey M 47 10
27 Daniel Elster M 47 10
28 Derek Vandelden M 47 7
29 Doug Striley M 48 7
30 Mark Wilkinson M 47 7
31 Jake Jakabosky M 48 5
32 Todd Beck M 49 5
33 Chad Anderson M 47 5
34 Steve Boyersmith M 48 5
35 Michael Beemer M 49 5
36 Dennis Miller M 46 5
37 Dan Kahler M 46 Grants Pass, OR US 5

Female 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Christen Mansuetti F 47 136
2 Darci Mullin F 47 Central Point, OR US 135
3 Malisa Dodd F 48 86
4 Lynn Longan F 45 50
5 Kimberly Solesbee F 49 Medford, OR US 47
6 Vicky LaTulip F 47 Grants Pass, OR US 37
7 Vicki Boyer F 46 Merlin, OR US 30
8 Melissa Thompson F 46 Central Point, OR US 29
9 Lisa Kerrigan F 49 27
10 Cricket Harrison F 49 Central Point, OR US 27
11 Laurie Bastian F 48 Grants Pass, OR US 22
12 Kelly Clary-Lamb F 49 19
13 Jackie Beck F 45 15
14 Sherril Mortensen F 46 15
15 Monica Morales-Carnicero F 48 14
16 Stephanie Gassman F 48 12
17 Karla Anicker F 46 Eagle Point, OR US 12
18 June Carter F 48 Medford, OR US 12
19 Susan Gilliame F 46 10
20 Jenna Hill F 45 10
21 Pam Bailey F 46 10
22 Julie Robertson F 48 Cave Junction, OR US 10
23 Cindy Giles F 45 10
24 Kerrie Gomes F 46 Gold Hill, OR US 10
25 Jen Green F 46 Medford, OR US 10
26 Amanda Boster F 45 Medford, OR US 7
27 Kari Forrest F 49 7
28 Jenn Wilkinson F 47 7
29 Jennifer Green F 46 7
30 Becky Kell F 49 7
31 Sara Collins F 46 7
32 Tru Allen F 49 7
33 Sidney Rambo F 45 7
34 Vilma Reid F 47 5
35 Gail Jakabosky F 48 5
36 Angela Brown F 49 Gold Hill, OR US 5
37 Melinda Anderson F 46 5
38 Kimberly Lloyd F 48 Medford, OR US 5
39 Karyn Bergen F 46 Alamo, CA US 5
40 Carrie Jackson F 48 Olympia, WA US 5
41 Tammra Trubenbach F 46 Medford, OR US 5
42 Sasha McBennett F 45 Ashland, OR US 5
43 Chelle Fowler F 49 Gold Hill, OR US 5
44 Laurie Roe F 45 5
45 Kristi Anderson F 48 Medford, OR US 5
46 Melanie Breidenthal F 46 5

Male 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Skip Benton M 51 White City, OR US 158
2 Robert Julian M 50 75
3 Rory Curtis M 53 Medford, OR US 70
4 Scott Cumiford M 54 69
5 Ron Wilcox M 50 34
6 Greg Roe M 51 34
7 Neil Olsen M 51 Central Point, OR US 30
8 Steve Baker M 50 Medford, OR US 27
9 Mike Gallagher M 54 25
10 Ron Gassman M 52 15
11 Tim Turk M 51 12
12 Jerry Myers M 50 Central Point, OR US 12
13 Doug Sharp M 50 12
14 Paul Schmidt M 51 12
15 Jon Nelson M 52 10
16 Brett Harwood M 50 10
17 Ron Lopez M 51 10
18 Rafael Ceja M 54 Medford, OR US 10
19 Mike Allen M 50 7
20 Scott Mickey M 54 7
21 Stephen Johnson M 51 7
22 Mario Dimambro M 50 5
23 Shawn Gillispie M 51 Medford, OR US 5
24 Mark Molina M 54 Springfield, OR US 5
25 George Schultz M 51 Central Point, OR US 5
26 Steve Bartholow M 53 Medford, OR US 5
27 Louis Dix M 52 5

Female 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Carmen Fuhriman F 54 Medford, OR US 147
2 Terry Croft F 54 Central Point, OR US 116
3 Michelle Slack F 52 Medford, OR US 79
4 Jennifer Schneider F 53 39
5 Diane Barr F 52 37
6 Tammy Moore F 52 Wilderville, OR US 37
7 Lisa M. Cochran F 51 Phoenix, OR US 22
8 Amy Boles F 50 Central Point, OR US 22
9 Bonnie Havens F 52 15
10 Susan Holt F 50 15
11 Karen Walrafen F 54 15
12 Loraine Wisler F 54 15
13 Bridjet Orr F 50 South Lake Tahoe, CA US 15
14 Ellener Peavyhouse F 51 12
15 Linda Harbour F 51 12
16 Laura Lopez F 50 12
17 Kelly Conlon F 52 12
18 Julie Hall F 54 12
19 Destiny Wright F 50 12
20 Amy Kahler F 52 Grants Pass, OR US 12
21 Carin Ishida F 50 12
22 Cynthia Kapaska F 51 10
23 Luana Lopez F 52 10
24 Jennifer Boardman F 52 Central Point, OR US 10
25 Angela Wood F 52 Central Point, OR US 10
26 Lorena Becker F 50 7
27 Beverly Morrison F 54 Medford, OR US 5

Male 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bruce Reid M 57 Medford, OR US 182
2 Mike Davis M 59 Talent, OR US 168
3 Barry Brown M 56 Eagle Point, OR US 138
4 Thomas Knox M 58 Medford, OR US 69
5 Christopher Wynn M 58 30
6 Tim Hall M 56 30
7 Dave Monroe M 57 Talent, OR US 29
8 Paul Utterback M 56 27
9 Larry Hunt M 57 Grants Pass, OR US 27
10 Grif Wilder M 57 25
11 Gary Reid M 59 15
12 Joe Volk M 57 Medford, OR US 15
13 Mike Wood M 59 15
14 John Lotts M 55 Central Point, OR US 12
15 Mark Button M 56 12
16 Steven Carter M 56 10
17 Bill Robberson M 57 10
18 John Tamminga M 55 Ashland, OR US 10
19 Michael Stinson M 58 Klamath Falls, OR US 10
20 Brent Kell M 59 Medford, OR US 10
21 Doug Burns M 58 7
22 Brad Brown M 58 5
23 Ken Loftus M 55 5

Female 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Elena Meyer F 55 Central Point, OR US 192
2 Patti Martin F 58 Eagle Point, OR US 97
3 Anne Tracy F 58 Jacksonville, OR US 83
4 Elizabeth Carlton F 56 Medford, OR US 63
5 Jane Podolski F 59 Medford, OR US 60
6 Robin Van Horn F 55 Central Point, OR US 54
7 Kimberly Dudley F 56 40
8 Debbie Waldron F 58 Medford, OR US 35
9 Beatrice Song F 57 27
10 Linda McGerr F 57 12
11 Tami Skeen F 59 Grants Pass, OR US 12
12 Diane Burns F 57 12
13 Carla Morey F 58 10
14 Patty Gragg F 55 10
15 Angela Zimmerman F 56 Lake Oswego, OR US 10
16 Lauri Sutterfield F 55 5
17 Sue Gilman F 57 Shady Cove, OR US 5
18 Lynn Dufur F 57 5
19 Sharri Griffin F 59 Jacksonville, OR US 5
20 Kim Miller F 57 Gold HillHill, OR US 5

Male 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bruce DeLine M 64 Medford, OR US 187
2 Jeffrey Stone M 63 Yreka, CA US 179
3 Chuck Whiteley M 61 142
4 Ted Plautz M 62 Jacksonville, OR US 124
5 Joe Sanchez M 63 White City, OR US 69
6 James Van Horn M 60 Central Point, OR US 66
7 Donald Stone M 62 Montague, CA US 52
8 Richard Graham M 64 Ashland, OR US 35
9 Randy Spencer M 62 Medford, OR US 30
10 Kenny Maloney M 62 27
11 Eric Keiser M 61 15
12 David Johnson M 61 15
13 Rick Franks M 63 Spokane, WA US 12
14 Mike Koch M 61 12
15 Stephen Fitzgerald M 64 10
16 Don Cavin M 61 5
17 Mike Archer M 61 5

Female 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Shari Eaton F 60 Medford, OR US 105
2 Cindy Mindrup F 62 Rogue River, OR US 22
3 Leslie Keiser F 62 15
4 Shirley Albertson F 60 15
5 Lorri Robinson F 60 15
6 Diane Green-Marci F 62 12
7 Cathy Salmon F 63 12
8 Karen Davis F 63 Medford, OR US 10

Male 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Charles Hodge M 67 Eagle Point, OR US 208
2 Arnie Abrams M 65 Ashland, OR US 87
3 Ron Alonzo M 69 79
4 Bruce Stowell M 65 30
5 Jim Huber M 67 Grants Pass, OR US 15
6 Kenneth Mindrup M 65 Rogue River, OR US 12
7 Rocky Stevenson M 65 Roseburg, OR US 10

Female 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Mary Abrams F 65 Ashland, OR US 102
2 Suzanne Ray F 66 Jacksonville, OR US 97
3 Kay Goeres F 65 Gold Hill, OR US 34
4 Lisa Rubenstein F 69 Medford, OR US 24
5 Linda Plumlee F 65 15
6 Rita Stowell F 66 15
7 Sue Hutchinson F 68 Shady Cove, OR US 5

Male 70-74 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Norman Shaskey M 71 Yreka, CA US 161
2 Douglas Naversen M 70 Jacksonville, OR US 110
3 Steven Buxton M 70 75
4 Tom Wilcox M 70 Medford, OR US 46
5 Greg Miller M 74 27
6 Larry Rubenstein M 70 Medford, OR US 24
7 Dana Henderson M 72 15
8 Frank Swisher M 70 15
9 Woody Disharoon M 70 10

Female 70-74 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Donna Hodge F 73 Eagle Point, OR US 217
2 Daphne Fautin F 72 Medford, OR US 12

Male 75-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Leander F Wade M 79 Phoenix, OR US 207
2 Thomas Parsons M 77 Williams, OR US 60
3 Jerry Swartsley M 78 30
4 Christian Karas M 75 Ashland, OR US 22

Male 80-111 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sammy VanDenBurg M 81 Eagle Point, OR US 52
2 Irish Mike Barrett M 81 15

About this Race Series

Runner of the Year Results

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or its scoring, please use the following E-mail address:


Included Events

Frostbite Run
Frostbite Run 10K

Saturday January 5, 2019
Talent, OR US

Frostbite Run
Frostbite Run 5K

Saturday January 5, 2019
Talent, OR US

Rogue River Half Marathon & 5k
Rogue River Half Marathon

Saturday February 23, 2019
Rogue River, OR US

Rogue River Half Marathon & 5k
Watson 5k Memorial Run

Saturday February 23, 2019
Rogue River, OR US

Shamrock Run
Shamrock Run

Saturday March 16, 2019
Central Point, OR US

Stagecoach Run
Stagecoach Run 10k

Saturday March 30, 2019
Central Point, OR US

Stagecoach Run
Stagecoach Run 5k

Saturday March 30, 2019
Central Point, OR US

Lost Creek Trail Runs
Lost Creek Trail Runs 50k

Saturday May 4, 2019
Trail, OR US

Lost Creek Trail Runs
Lost Creek Trail Runs 30k

Saturday May 4, 2019
Trail, OR US

Lost Creek Trail Runs
Lost Creek Trail Runs 30k Relay

Saturday May 4, 2019
Trail, OR US

Lost Creek Trail Runs
Lost Creek Trial Runs 5k

Saturday May 4, 2019
Trail, OR US

Tough As Nails
Tough As Nails 10 mile

Saturday May 11, 2019
Medford, OR US

Tough As Nails
Tough As Nails 5k

Saturday May 11, 2019
Medford, OR US

Gold Dust Run
Gold Dust Run 10k

Saturday June 1, 2019
Gold Hill, OR US

Gold Dust Run
Gold Dust Run 5k

Saturday June 1, 2019
Gold Hill, OR US

Longest Day Run
Longest Day Run

Tuesday June 18, 2019
Medford, OR US

Britt Woods Firehouse Run
Britt Woods Firehouse Run 10k

Saturday June 29, 2019
Jacksonville, OR US

Cross Country Series
Cross Country Series 5K - Races

Tuesday July 16, 2019
Medford, OR US

Rogue XC
Rogue XC Community 5K

Saturday September 21, 2019
Talent, OR US

Southern Oregon Turkey Trot
8 Mile Run

Thursday November 28, 2019
Central Point, OR US

Southern Oregon Turkey Trot
5K

Thursday November 28, 2019
Central Point, OR US

Longest Night Mile
Longest Night Mile

Wednesday December 18, 2019
Ashland, OR US

Pioneer Run
Pioneer Run 9 mile

Monday November 16, 2020
Phoenix, OR US

Pioneer Run
Pioneer Run 5k

Monday November 16, 2020
Phoenix, OR US


© 2020 RunSignup, Inc.  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.