Race Header

2017 Spectrum Health Irish Jig


Sat March 18 2017
Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                      
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================== 
1     58   Alan Peterson              M      Bessemer          MI    14:47.76   14:47.09   4:46  23  87.6       1        M Open                                      
2     56   Evan Gaynor                M      Perrysburg        OH    14:49.06   14:48.23   4:47  26  87.5       2        M Open                                      
3     63   Zach Ripley                M      Rockford          MI    14:55.74   14:54.77   4:49  26  86.9       3        M Open                                      
4     30   Alex Russeau               M      Dundee            MI    14:59.82   14:59.36   4:50  25  86.4       4        M Open                                      
5     60   Ian Hancke                 M      Ypsilanti         MI    15:02.46   15:01.63   4:51  23  86.2       5        M Open                                      
6     1016 David Vandebunte           M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:07.5    15:07.02   4:53  24  85.7       1        M 19-24                                     
7     3575 Mitchell Klingler          M      Coldwater         MI    15:19.33   15:17.87   4:56  22  84.7       2        M 19-24                                     
8     3211 Zacchaeus Widner           M      Okemos            MI    15:19.91   15:18.39   4:56  23  84.6       3        M 19-24                                     
9     3786 Emmanuel Korir             M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:25.48   15:22.9    4:58  34  85.6       1        M 30-34                                     
10    1538 Steven Haagsma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:27.89   15:27.18   4:59  21  83.8       4        M 19-24                                     
11    3817 Kyle Smith                 M      Linden            MI    15:29.29   15:27.57   4:59  26  83.8       1        M 25-29                                     
12    3522 Jared Courtright           M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:31.36   15:29.88   5:00  24  83.6       5        M 19-24                                     
13    34   Matt McSween               M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:41.19   15:40.02   5:03  24  82.7       6        M 19-24      Herman Miller #8               
14    3839 Gabriel Gunnink            M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:44.56   15:43.46   5:04  24  82.4       7        M 19-24                                     
15    341  Kyle Mena                  M      Portage           MI    15:45.56   15:43.57   5:04  29  82.5       2        M 25-29                                     
16    62   Donald Richmond            M      Portland          MI    15:57.54   15:56.52   5:09  29  81.4       3        M 25-29                                     
17    3458 Nick Thelen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    15:58.7    15:57.34   5:09  24  81.2       8        M 19-24                                     
18    3818 Brett Smith                M      Linden            MI    16:02.76   15:58.57   5:09  23  81.1       9        M 19-24                                     
19    3337 Michael Gravelyn           M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:03.01   16:03.01   5:11  25  80.7       4        M 25-29                                     
20    3123 James Lanciaux             M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:08.87   16:06      5:12  24  80.5       10       M 19-24                                     
21    3441 Salvatore Vacara           M      Dearborn          MI    16:13.79   16:11.4    5:13  26  80.0       5        M 25-29                                     
22    37   Ben Foreman                M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:23.12   16:21.27   5:17  36  81.3       1        M 35-39                                     
23    941  Cameron Magro              M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:29.93   16:25.5    5:18  22  78.9       11       M 19-24                                     
24    3476 Matt Smith                 M      Wyoming           MI    16:27.07   16:25.87   5:18  17  79.4       1        M 15-18                                     
25    1158 Samuel Darling             M      Muskegon          MI    16:40.29   16:38.19   5:22  37  80.5       2        M 35-39                                     
26    3847 Brent Showerman            M      Grandville        MI    16:49.44   16:46.06   5:25  25  77.3       6        M 25-29                                     
27    59   Elizabeth Graney           F      Grand Rapids      MI    16:50.22   16:47.74   5:25  25  87.7       1        F Open                                      
28    102  Craig Alguire              M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:57.61   16:55.16   5:27  38  79.7       3        M 35-39                                     
29    36   Rob Hyde                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:56.6    16:54.74   5:27  40  80.9       1        M Masters                                   
30    2347 Scott Moore                M      Rochester         MI    17:00.24   16:58.89   5:29  31  76.7       2        M 30-34                                     
31    2665 Eric Starck                M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:00.06   16:55.17   5:27  40  80.9       2        M Masters    Lacks C                        
32    3544 Max Sadler                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:04.16   17:01.25   5:29  25  76.1       7        M 25-29                                     
33    3295 Dan Dixon                  M      Jackson           MI    17:02.91   17:00.92   5:29  51  87.2       1        M GMaster                                   
34    3182 Dustin Heiler              M      Fowlerville       MI    18:18.72   17:02.93   5:30  25  76.0       8        M 25-29                                     
35    3772 Ryan Vanorman              M      Rockford          MI    17:06.97   17:02.98   5:30  15  78.6       2        M 15-18                                     
36    3005 Ryan Holm                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:06.73   17:04.44   5:30  30  76.1       3        M 30-34      Team G                         
37    61   Hannah Osborn              F      Allendale         MI    17:04.65   17:01.71   5:30  23  86.5       2        F Open                                      
38    1996 Alex Moore                 M      Groveport         OH    17:11.64   17:07.11   5:31  25  75.7       9        M 25-29                                     
39    55   Betsy Frens                F      Kalamazoo         MI    17:08.34   17:06.68   5:31  40  88.4       1        F Masters                                   
40    1833 Sam Terpstra               M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:16.04   17:10.58   5:32  14  79.6       1        M 13-14                                     
41    3814 Jamal Ismail               M      Ada               MI    17:17.54   17:13.11   5:33  34  76.5       4        M 30-34                                     
42    768  Troy Noll                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:31.33   17:13.94   5:34  29  75.3       10       M 25-29                                     
43    3785 Ruben Henderson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:15.34   17:14.35   5:34  53  87.4       2        M GMaster                                   
44    1832 Zach Terpstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:19.57   17:15.87   5:34  17  75.6       3        M 15-18                                     
45    3523 Kellen Rau                 M      Grandville        MI    17:18.5    17:16.15   5:34  16  76.6       4        M 15-18                                     
46    43   Kerry Barnett              M      Keego Harbor      MI    17:17.17   17:16.03   5:34  54  87.9       3        M Masters    GE Aviation                    
47    3349 Jamie Phelps               M      East Grand Rapids MI    17:26.96   17:23.73   5:37  38  77.5       4        M 35-39                                     
48    1392 Chad Zitzelsberger         M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:26.28   17:23.89   5:37  31  74.8       5        M 30-34                                     
49    3000 Dan Vandenakker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:32.13   17:24.82   5:37  29  74.5       11       M 25-29      Rhoades Runners                
50    3048 Shawn Dennany              M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:41.39   17:25.1    5:37  29  74.5       12       M 25-29                                     
51    31   Ron Zywicki                M      Traverse City     MI    17:27.82   17:25.86   5:37  53  86.4       1        M 50-54                                     
52    8    Brian Fahey                M      Rockford          MI    17:28.34   17:26.78   5:38  46  81.9       1        M 45-49      Spectrum Health Purple         
53    32   Troy Carrier               M      Alto              MI    17:30.72   17:27.72   5:38  49  83.6       2        M 45-49      Vista IT Group                 
54    3    Kaylin Russeau             F      Dundee            MI    17:28.29   17:26.24   5:37  24  84.5       3        F Open                                      
55    3811 Sean Lang                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:53.13   17:29.99   5:39  18  74.0       5        M 15-18                                     
56    57   Courtney Brewis            F      Grand Rapids      MI    17:30.41   17:27.3    5:38  24  84.4       4        F Open                                      
57    1791 Jared Devitt               M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:40.12   17:33.29   5:40  26  73.8       13       M 25-29                                     
58    3077 Hans Leisman               M      Ada               MI    17:40.69   17:36.4    5:41  17  74.1       6        M 15-18                                     
59    3757 Katie Jazwinski            F      Muskegon          MI    17:37.45   17:33.95   5:40  36  84.6       5        F Open                                      
60    3581 Ephraim Rosalez            M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:56.2    17:37.73   5:41  32  74.1       6        M 30-34                                     
61    41   Scot Ursum                 M      Grandville        MI    17:43.21   17:40.86   5:42  47  81.4       3        M 45-49      Colliers International         
62    2200 Eric Ashack                M      Byron Center      MI    17:46.42   17:42.6    5:43  30  73.3       7        M 30-34                                     
63    3506 Kurt Ashack                M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:46.55   17:42.77   5:43  26  73.1       14       M 25-29                                     
64    4    Erin Webster               F      Dearborn          MI    17:49.33   17:46.3    5:44  29  82.9       1        F 25-29                                     
65    3736 Evan Bishop                M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:57.28   17:51.27   5:46  13  78.3       2        M 13-14                                     
66    726  Greg Rotman                M      Hudsonville       MI    17:58.03   17:51.71   5:46  36  74.5       5        M 35-39                                     
67    2736 James Grosse               M      Zeeland           MI    19:12.05   17:53.22   5:46  35  74.0       6        M 35-39      AECOM                          
68    2748 Graham Forbes              M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:02.44   17:54.48   5:47  35  73.9       7        M 35-39      Herman Miller #4               
69    1995 Rob Moore                  M      Groveport         OH    18:00.14   17:54.58   5:47  50  82.2       2        M 50-54                                     
70    15   Suzanne Larsen             F      Fenton            MI    18:01.58   17:56.58   5:47  37  83.2       1        F 35-39                                     
71    2095 Colin Hunter               M      Wyoming           MI    18:01.39   17:57.72   5:48  26  72.1       15       M 25-29                                     
72    3534 Matthew Boyan              M      Munster           IN    19:32.17   17:59.4    5:48  24  72.0       12       M 19-24                                     
73    2673 Jim Lanciaux               M      Fremont           MI    18:08.62   18:00.58   5:49  52  83.0       3        M 50-54      Disher Dashers                 
74    2277 Ross Case                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:09.02   18:01.5    5:49  26  71.9       16       M 25-29                                     
75    514  Joe Swendrowski            M      Holland           MI    21:18.6    18:01.81   5:49  32  72.4       8        M 30-34                                     
76    2819 Jeffrey Fujioka            M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:11.48   18:03.9    5:50  30  71.9       9        M 30-34      Spectrum Health Purple         
77    2085 Jason Prowant              M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:12.61   18:05.15   5:50  32  72.2       10       M 30-34                                     
78    3720 Jodi Hoekstra              F      Grand Rapids      MI    18:11.51   18:07.26   5:51  24  81.3       1        F 19-24                                     
79    2137 Jacob Schuurman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:14.92   18:09.33   5:51  25  71.4       17       M 25-29                                     
80    40   Fred Bunn                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:15.04   18:11.95   5:52  50  80.9       4        M 50-54                                     
81    3850 Aric Gaunt                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:15.17   18:12.69   5:52  21  71.1       13       M 19-24                                     
82    3406 Mike Wordelman             M      Rockford          MI    19:31.18   18:12.81   5:53  39  74.6       8        M 35-39      Spectrum Health Green          
83    33   Kevin Deyo                 M      Traverse City     MI    18:20.35   18:14.51   5:53  56  84.5       1        M 55-59                                     
84    3418 Jacob Mitchell             M      Grand Haven       MI    19:33.09   18:16.03   5:54  25  70.9       18       M 25-29                                     
85    3888 Kyle Reamer                M      Rockford          MI    19:37.88   18:17.86   5:54  20  70.8       14       M 19-24                                     
86    3363 Josue Vasquez              M      Wyoming           MI    18:26.36   18:21.64   5:55  21  70.6       15       M 19-24                                     
87    2092 Tim Becker                 M      Fowler            MI    18:25.91   18:21.88   5:55  44  76.6       1        M 40-44                                     
88    2587 Pedro Urieta               M      Holland           MI    19:39.48   18:23.11   5:56  47  78.2       4        M 45-49      Team G                         
89    690  Kraig Schmottlach          M      Ada               MI    19:39.31   18:23.44   5:56  48  78.9       5        M 45-49                                     
90    3297 Paige Boldt                F      Grand Rapids      MI    18:29.23   18:24.25   5:56  25  80.1       2        F 25-29                                     
91    2717 Matt Johnson               M      Holland           MI    19:40.87   18:24.72   5:56  22  70.4       16       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
92    3782 Aaron Stenberg             M      Muskegon          MI    19:45.01   18:26.5    5:57  26  70.2       19       M 25-29                                     
93    3638 Timothy Nelson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:32.15   18:27.18   5:57  14  74.1       3        M 13-14                                     
94    3384 Ken Foley                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:43.75   18:28.67   5:58  25  70.1       20       M 25-29                                     
95    2913 Jackson Lytle              M      Plymouth          MI    19:47.51   18:29.78   5:58  20  70.0       17       M 19-24      Colliers International         
96    3331 Ryan Hop                   M      Appleton          WI    18:36.9    18:29.94   5:58  33  70.8       11       M 30-34                                     
97    3601 Russell Jensen             M      Northville        MI    19:49.89   18:30.53   5:58  34  71.2       12       M 30-34                                     
98    1818 Kara Potter                F      Grand Rapids      MI    18:35.49   18:31.24   5:58  31  79.6       1        F 30-34                                     
99    3340 Matt Paganelli             M      Ada               MI    19:49.23   18:31.54   5:59  46  77.1       6        M 45-49                                     
100   2311 Morrison Ismond            M      Ada               MI    18:38.76   18:33.55   5:59  15  72.2       7        M 15-18                                     
101   1395 Chris Varga                M      Rockford          MI    18:36.79   18:35.36   6:00  18  69.7       8        M 15-18                                     
102   3848 James Springer             M      Saugatuck         MI    20:02.23   18:35.86   6:00  49  78.5       7        M 45-49                                     
103   2558 Matt Sicilia               M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:38.02   18:36      6:00  36  71.5       9        M 35-39      Option 1                       
104   54   Tammy Nowik                F      Clarkston         MI    18:37.67   18:34.64   6:00  40  81.5       2        F Masters                                   
105   3626 Alyssa Oram                F      Grand Rapids      MI    18:44.72   18:40.41   6:01  23  78.9       2        F 19-24                                     
106   1040 Craig Malmstrom            M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:43.99   18:41.14   6:02  49  78.1       8        M 45-49                                     
107   2724 Christopher Bast           M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:59.19   18:41.72   6:02  42  74.2       2        M 40-44      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
108   2076 Michael Keim               M      Cedar             MI    18:47.83   18:41.92   6:02  25  69.3       21       M 25-29                                     
109   3819 Nick MacGeorge             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:05.81   18:41.97   6:02  16  70.7       9        M 15-18                                     
110   3408 Emily Bemis                F      Fenton            MI    18:49.93   18:42.79   6:02  18  79.1       1        F 15-18                                     
111   1841 Kimby Penning              F      Grand Rapids      MI    18:49.08   18:44.54   6:03  21  78.6       3        F 19-24                                     
112   3125 Bobby Chapman              M      Spring Lake       MI    20:02.3    18:45.27   6:03  24  69.1       18       M 19-24                                     
113   2455 Aaron Griffith             M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:53.01   18:46.89   6:04  34  70.1       13       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
114   544  Brian Clark                M      Wyoming           MI    18:53.65   18:48.18   6:04  23  68.9       19       M 19-24                                     
115   2989 Joel Berghorst             M      Allendale         MI    22:16.06   18:48.48   6:04  34  70.0       14       M 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
116   3790 Travis Lucas               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:11.54   18:53.56   6:06  36  70.4       10       M 35-39                                     
117   1565 Laurel Park                F      Ann Arbor         MI    18:54.94   18:50.07   6:05  51  88.5       1        F GMaster                                   
118   2927 Joshua Swett               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:18.79   18:56.31   6:07  23  68.4       20       M 19-24      Team UPS                       
119   2897 Blain McDowell             M      Ada               MI    20:27.72   18:58.7    6:07  29  68.3       22       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
120   3374 Val Thomasma               F      Byron Center      MI    19:05.78   18:58.86   6:07  32  77.7       2        F 30-34                                     
121   2427 Daniel Lucas               M      Allendale         MI    20:19.77   18:59.09   6:07  25  68.2       23       M 25-29      Netech Blue Steel              
122   3805 Kenton Rossi               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:27.76   19:04.3    6:09  18  67.9       10       M 15-18                                     
123   3584 Christopher Swift          M      Kalamazoo         MI    20:24.64   19:04.32   6:09  24  67.9       21       M 19-24                                     
124   706  David Taylor               M      Wyoming           MI    19:14.92   19:07.91   6:10  28  67.7       24       M 25-29                                     
125   1025 Tony Jones                 M      Comstock Park     MI    20:33.34   19:12.37   6:12  28  67.5       25       M 25-29                                     
126   881  Steve Peabody              M      Belding           MI    19:17.96   19:13.17   6:12  52  77.8       5        M 50-54                                     
127   256  Megan Sanchez              F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:19.66   19:13.27   6:12  28  76.7       3        F 25-29                                     
128   3394 Bryant Symkowiak           M      Vincennes         IN    20:35.49   19:15.58   6:13  30  67.4       15       M 30-34                                     
129   1515 Mark Muyskens              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:18.98   19:16.11   6:13  54  78.8       6        M 50-54                                     
130   3397 Annaliese Vander Baan      F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:21.94   19:17.67   6:13  22  76.4       4        F 19-24                                     
131   104  Jason Kramer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:53.59   19:18.21   6:14  31  67.5       16       M 30-34                                     
132   42   Bob Schlinz                M      Allendale         MI    19:24.55   19:19.34   6:14  54  78.6       7        M 50-54                                     
133   2820 Jed Hummel                 M      Comstock Park     MI    20:38.1    19:19.36   6:14  28  67.0       26       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Purple         
134   1758 Kevin Schaaf               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:41.84   19:20.51   6:14  39  70.2       11       M 35-39                                     
135   3617 Greg Workman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:27.8    19:20.69   6:14  36  68.8       12       M 35-39                                     
136   2366 Jack Foley                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:32.66   19:21      6:15  24  66.9       22       M 19-24                                     
137   10   Karie McDonald             F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:47.29   19:22.3    6:15  24  76.1       5        F 19-24                                     
138   3002 Josh Rose                  M      Ada               MI    21:01.07   19:23.44   6:15  40  70.6       3        M 40-44      Option 1                       
139   2669 Andy Portinga              M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:57.02   19:24.41   6:16  44  72.5       4        M 40-44      Lacks C                        
140   2825 Amy Wing                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:24.74   19:21.17   6:15  45  81.0       3        F Masters    Spectrum Health Purple         
141   602  Michael Robach             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:03.18   19:25.9    6:16  23  66.7       23       M 19-24                                     
142   3576 Jeff Klingler              M      Coldwater         MI    19:29.73   19:27.02   6:16  47  74.0       9        M 45-49                                     
143   489  Michael Mead               M      Rockford          MI    19:35.49   19:29.26   6:17  35  67.9       13       M 35-39                                     
144   5    Elizabeth Hager            F      Hudsonville       MI    19:33.22   19:29.36   6:17  41  78.1       1        F 40-44                                     
145   1175 Douglas Titus              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:35.89   19:30.92   6:18  41  70.6       5        M 40-44                                     
146   503  Andy Hooper                M      Alto              MI    21:10.77   19:34.97   6:19  36  67.9       14       M 35-39                                     
147   1683 Richard Nowik              M      Clarkston         MI    19:43.01   19:36.57   6:20  46  72.8       10       M 45-49                                     
148   3836 Patrick Tramper            M      Allendale         MI    21:16.98   19:36.78   6:20  21  66.1       24       M 19-24                                     
149   1742 Efrain Ferral              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:43.66   19:40.26   6:21  36  67.6       15       M 35-39                                     
150   1947 Cam Jackson                M      Ada               MI    21:13.56   19:40.46   6:21  18  65.8       11       M 15-18                                     
151   411  Adam Homolka               M      Lowell            MI    21:03.62   19:40.88   6:21  36  67.6       16       M 35-39                                     
152   2964 Lucas Snider               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:53.77   19:41.04   6:21  28  65.8       27       M 25-29      Crowe Horwath 3                
153   3875 Aidan Jacks                M      Ada               MI    21:25.35   19:42.71   6:22  14  69.3       4        M 13-14                                     
154   12   Felicia Mondry             F      Traverse City     MI    19:48.75   19:42.99   6:22  26  74.7       4        F 25-29                                     
155   1181 Benjamin Walski            M      Grandville        MI    21:06.78   19:43.26   6:22  15  68.0       12       M 15-18                                     
156   91   Tom Kribs                  M      Middleville       MI    21:07.79   19:44.53   6:22  51  75.1       8        M 50-54                                     
157   2898 Dustin Mier                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:05.31   19:44.66   6:22  30  65.8       17       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
158   3471 Robert Blaszak             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:02.3    19:45.71   6:22  32  66.1       18       M 30-34                                     
159   3130 Jeff Devries               M      Hudsonville       MI    21:03.95   19:46.06   6:23  33  66.3       19       M 30-34                                     
160   3129 Leticia Dykema             F      Hudsonville       MI    21:04.15   19:46.37   6:23  33  74.7       3        F 30-34                                     
161   1711 Rachel McKinley            F      Bellville         OH    21:28.69   19:47.21   6:23  22  74.5       6        F 19-24                                     
162   2732 Jen Adams                  F      Hudsonville       MI    21:07.25   19:48.23   6:23  32  74.5       4        F 30-34      AECOM                          
163   2550 Lance Brown                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:05.67   19:48.55   6:23  34  66.5       20       M 30-34      Rhoades Runners                
164   3209 Steve Helder               M      Hudsonville       MI    21:06.21   19:48.61   6:23  47  72.6       11       M 45-49                                     
165   988  Modesto Castillo           M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:52.84   19:49.17   6:24  46  72.1       12       M 45-49                                     
166   2093 Sharon Becker              F      Fowler            MI    19:55.57   19:51.22   6:24  44  78.3       2        F 40-44                                     
167   643  Jessie Lair                F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:58.45   19:52.35   6:25  33  74.3       5        F 30-34                                     
168   1259 Steve Highfield            M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:27.4    19:53.78   6:25  29  65.2       28       M 25-29                                     
169   6    Laura Howell               F      Grandville        MI    21:11.84   19:54.15   6:25  41  76.5       3        F 40-44                                     
170   3149 Ryan Twiest                M      Wyoming           MI    21:38.04   19:54.94   6:25  28  65.0       29       M 25-29      Crowe Horwath 3                
171   2592 Thomas Theisen             M      Holland           MI    21:25.09   19:58.82   6:27  27  64.8       30       M 25-29      Team G                         
172   3732 Paul Renucci               M      Alto              MI    21:16.41   20:00.04   6:27  46  71.4       13       M 45-49                                     
173   2680 Justin Patten              M      Fremont           MI    21:14.87   20:00.27   6:27  36  66.5       17       M 35-39      Disher Dashers                 
174   1845 Tim Baker                  M      Hastings          MI    21:42.14   20:03.56   6:28  38  67.2       18       M 35-39                                     
175   2994 Jason Webb                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:39.68   20:03.87   6:28  40  68.2       6        M 40-44      Steelcase 7                    
176   3326 Ralph Buckingham           M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:47.05   20:04.53   6:29  35  65.9       19       M 35-39                                     
177   644  Greg Pell                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:24.33   20:06.47   6:29  35  65.8       20       M 35-39                                     
178   1119 Eric Hoff                  M      East Lansing      MI    21:49.01   20:06.71   6:29  27  64.4       31       M 25-29                                     
179   3707 Keesan Sullivan            M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:28.58   20:07.01   6:29  15  66.6       13       M 15-18                                     
180   2261 Soj Jibowu                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:13.76   20:08.12   6:30  32  64.8       21       M 30-34                                     
181   3151 Jonathan Yepez             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:30.26   20:09.16   6:30  14  67.8       5        M 13-14                                     
182   3132 Devin Leidecker            M      Kalamazoo         MI    23:30.64   20:10      6:30  23  64.2       25       M 19-24      Perrigo 3                      
183   3389 Doug Hoffman               M      Allegan           MI    21:28.99   20:10.1    6:30  58  77.8       2        M 55-59      AECOM                          
184   1397 Eric Abbott                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:31.72   20:11.61   6:31  25  64.2       32       M 25-29                                     
185   214  Mark Lange                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:55.9    20:11.78   6:31  44  69.7       7        M 40-44                                     
186   1102 Robert Roper               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:50.52   20:12.47   6:31  31  64.4       22       M 30-34                                     
187   520  Trent Vanwagoner           M      Ada               MI    21:28.17   20:13.3    6:31  18  64.1       14       M 15-18                                     
188   2483 John Judnich               M      Belmont           MI    21:44.22   20:19.32   6:33  50  72.4       9        M 50-54      Spectrum Health Green          
189   2934 Carlos Costa               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:49.44   20:20.83   6:34  45  69.7       14       M 45-49      Steelcase 2                    
190   2230 Lucas Hubbard              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:59.14   20:21.39   6:34  21  63.6       26       M 19-24                                     
191   3202 Eric Elmer                 M      Alto              MI    22:02.28   20:21.47   6:34  22  63.6       27       M 19-24      Team G                         
192   2664 Frank Berrodin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:58.17   20:22.53   6:34  52  73.4       10       M 50-54      Lacks C                        
193   2593 Kate Ralston               F      Holland           MI    21:47.4    20:22.54   6:34  28  72.3       5        F 25-29      Team G                         
194   17   Nancy Kocsis               F      Grandville        MI    23:38.65   20:24.95   6:35  49  79.9       1        F 45-49      Colliers International         
195   2561 Steve Taylor               M      Rockford          MI    21:56.65   20:25.47   6:35  35  64.8       21       M 35-39      Steelcase 6                    
196   922  Jackie Seward              F      Muskegon          MI    20:30.04   20:26.56   6:36  16  74.4       2        F 15-18                                     
197   2975 Kristin Dittenhafer-Reed   F      Hudsonville       MI    23:40.87   20:28.05   6:36  28  72.0       6        F 25-29      Team Ranir                     
198   2919 Douglas Lyon               M      Lowell            MI    21:54.34   20:28.37   6:36  48  70.8       15       M 45-49      Colliers International         
199   430  Joe Verlin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:09.29   20:29.27   6:37  38  65.8       22       M 35-39                                     
200   3488 Chris Peterson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:52.99   20:30.96   6:37  39  66.2       23       M 35-39                                     
201   2667 Kaley Connelly             F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:07.07   20:31.17   6:37  28  71.8       7        F 25-29      Lacks C                        
202   38   Denis Omerovic             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:01.09   20:32.6    6:38  44  68.5       8        M 40-44      GE Aviation                    
203   3027 Aaron Schutter             M      Hudsonville       MI    23:44.49   20:32.75   6:38  25  63.1       33       M 25-29                                     
204   1674 Forrest Verellen           M      Traverse City     MI    21:55.53   20:32.95   6:38  23  63.0       28       M 19-24                                     
205   989  Tony Catania               M      Grandville        MI    22:03.48   20:33.14   6:38  38  65.6       24       M 35-39                                     
206   1044 Dale Robertson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:17.5    20:33.56   6:38  57  75.6       3        M 55-59                                     
207   2456 Joseph Lochinski           M      Grand Haven       MI    21:58.9    20:34.19   6:38  36  64.7       25       M 35-39      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
208   3619 Tim Bergsma                M      Wyoming           MI    22:12.22   20:34.21   6:38  42  67.4       9        M 40-44                                     
209   3659 Brian Barto                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:47.23   20:34.8    6:38  36  64.6       26       M 35-39                                     
210   353  Jon Klimowicz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:14.24   20:36.5    6:39  29  62.9       34       M 25-29      Miller Johnson                 
211   1027 Ricky Green                M      Wayland           MI    22:05.56   20:39.9    6:40  47  69.6       16       M 45-49                                     
212   880  Aaron Norris               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:19.76   20:39.9    6:40  26  62.7       35       M 25-29                                     
213   1051 Joshua Spicer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:04.56   20:40.08   6:40  22  62.7       29       M 19-24                                     
214   64   Joseph Bailey              M      Wyoming           MI    22:03.74   20:40.12   6:40  27  62.7       36       M 25-29                                     
215   3447 Mary Hunter                F      Belmont           MI    22:04.98   20:40.38   6:40  29  71.3       8        F 25-29                                     
216   2682 Ty Manchip                 M      Fremont           MI    22:00.4    20:40.82   6:40  34  63.7       23       M 30-34      Disher Dashers                 
217   3686 Gretchen Hein              F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:04.55   20:40.86   6:40  26  71.2       9        F 25-29                                     
218   2121 Nick Larabel               M      Plainwell         MI    24:02.56   20:41.18   6:40  44  68.0       10       M 40-44                                     
219   338  Beau Johnson               M      Lowell            MI    22:17.34   20:41.19   6:40  42  67.0       11       M 40-44                                     
220   2966 Kyle Hulett                M      Sparta            MI    23:56.76   20:41.35   6:40  28  62.6       37       M 25-29      Herman Miller #8               
221   45   David Hulst                M      Zeeland           MI    22:24.39   20:41.38   6:40  56  74.5       4        M 55-59                                     
222   174  David Galloway             M      Alto              MI    22:16.46   20:43.25   6:41  37  64.6       27       M 35-39                                     
223   2578 James Ralston              M      Holland           MI    22:08.5    20:44.2    6:41  27  62.5       38       M 25-29      Steelcase 1                    
224   2925 Timothy Martin             M      Ada               MI    24:02.97   20:44.57   6:41  40  66.0       12       M 40-44      Team UPS                       
225   2730 Matt Sterenberg            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:04.61   20:45.22   6:42  29  62.5       39       M 25-29      Zondervan                      
226   1246 Max Smith                  M      Caledonia         MI    24:09.52   20:48.25   6:43  21  62.3       30       M 19-24                                     
227   3089 Nick McIntosh              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:11.03   20:49.23   6:43  21  62.2       31       M 19-24                                     
228   2553 Nathan Ferrier             M      Holland           MI    22:22.34   20:51.35   6:44  32  62.6       24       M 30-34      Rhoades Runners                
229   877  Kyle Bryant                M      Grandville        MI    22:23.52   20:53.01   6:44  36  63.7       28       M 35-39                                     
230   786  Jensen Miller              M      Alto              MI    21:01.31   20:53.91   6:44  19  62.0       32       M 19-24                                     
231   606  Adam Baker                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:21.09   20:53.96   6:45  41  65.9       13       M 40-44                                     
232   2672 Tracey Oostema             F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:21.67   20:55.53   6:45  33  70.6       6        F 30-34      Lacks C                        
233   2671 Andrew Oostema             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:21.86   20:55.56   6:45  34  62.9       25       M 30-34      Lacks C                        
234   2487 Gail Dewey                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:39.79   20:56.05   6:45  37  71.3       2        F 35-39      DCA Dashers                    
235   2552 Brian Sartorius            M      Jenison           MI    24:21.42   20:56.96   6:45  35  63.2       29       M 35-39      Rhoades Runners                
236   1422 Mike Weingate              M      Wayland           MI    22:18.73   20:57.04   6:45  59  75.4       5        M 55-59                                     
237   3809 Emilio Parraguez-Huisman   M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:18.76   20:57.85   6:46  17  62.3       15       M 15-18                                     
238   2574 Chad Blauwkamp             M      Hamilton          MI    24:35.34   20:57.89   6:46  39  64.8       30       M 35-39      Steelcase 1                    
239   3808 Andy Barnell               M      Portage           MI    24:17.45   20:58.2    6:46  42  66.1       14       M 40-44                                     
240   911  Kelsey Ferguson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:17.07   20:58.64   6:46  24  70.2       7        F 19-24                                     
241   116  Douglas Rau                M      Rockford          MI    22:38.1    20:58.69   6:46  30  61.9       26       M 30-34                                     
242   3014 Jeffrey Green              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:37.68   20:59.05   6:46  39  64.7       31       M 35-39      Herman Miller #4               
243   3906 Matthew Batten             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:31.02   21:01.96   6:47  28  61.6       40       M 25-29                                     
244   3708 Craig James                M      Coopersville      MI    22:33.73   21:03.15   6:47  40  65.0       15       M 40-44                                     
245   48   Gregg Miller               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:30.8    21:03.3    6:48  65  78.9       1        M 65-69                                     
246   3709 Clara James                F      Coopersville      MI    22:33.72   21:03.55   6:48  8   88.0       1        F 1- 9                                      
247   1978 Austin Riccobono           M      Rockford          MI    24:31.79   21:03.76   6:48  12  68.3       1        M 10-12                                     
248   3162 Pete Haverkamp             M      Hudsonville       MI    24:15.64   21:03.9    6:48  44  66.8       16       M 40-44                                     
249   548  Amanda Rogers              F      Lowell            MI    22:40.93   21:04.05   6:48  30  69.9       7        F 30-34                                     
250   1878 Alex Kohrman               M      Rochester         MI    22:39.75   21:04.43   6:48  18  61.5       16       M 15-18                                     
251   3699 Katie Allen                F      Ada               MI    22:38.64   21:05.39   6:48  15  73.4       3        F 15-18                                     
252   3065 Dan Molloy                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:49.66   21:05.92   6:48  33  62.1       27       M 30-34                                     
253   39   Jay Bowers                 M      Cedar Springs     MI    24:34.45   21:07.42   6:49  44  66.6       17       M 40-44                                     
254   1692 Tim Deboer                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:13.94   21:07.47   6:49  34  62.3       28       M 30-34                                     
255   3196 Jesse Junkin               M      Madison Heights   MI    22:29.36   21:07.59   6:49  21  61.3       33       M 19-24                                     
256   558  Aj Herbel                  M      Rockford          MI    21:14.04   21:07.95   6:49  25  61.3       41       M 25-29                                     
257   81   Jeff Johnson               M      Caledonia         MI    22:46.15   21:08.32   6:49  44  66.6       18       M 40-44                                     
258   3539 Adam Holsted               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:39.56   21:08.54   6:49  39  64.3       32       M 35-39                                     
259   712  Scott Larson               M      Byron Center      MI    22:48.86   21:08.57   6:49  48  68.6       17       M 45-49                                     
260   1457 Corey Bowers               M      Cedar Springs     MI    24:37.19   21:10.88   6:50  12  67.9       2        M 10-12                                     
261   2830 Brett Folkert              M      Ada               MI    22:39.39   21:11.83   6:50  44  66.4       19       M 40-44      Perrigo 2                      
262   863  Emory Etienne              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:43.75   21:12.04   6:50  14  64.5       6        M 13-14                                     
263   47   David Willard              M      Holland           MI    22:31.43   21:12.08   6:50  63  77.0       1        M 60-64      AECOM                          
264   630  Sean Larson                M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:50.66   21:13.44   6:51  27  61.0       42       M 25-29                                     
265   18   Katie Lane                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:19.43   21:13.98   6:51  46  74.5       2        F 45-49      Team G                         
266   2051 Charlie Tucker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:36.44   21:14.03   6:51  11  70.1       3        M 10-12                                     
267   2817 Chelsea Dukes              F                              24:54.71   21:14.63   6:51  23  69.4       8        F 19-24      Spectrum Health Purple         
268   2188 Ron Sweeney                M      Wayland           MI    24:29.72   21:15.03   6:51  44  66.2       20       M 40-44                                     
269   2761 John Klees                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:42.26   21:15.18   6:51  52  70.3       11       M 50-54      Progressive AE                 
270   3557 Bruce Ronk                 M      Rockford          MI    22:56.8    21:15.54   6:51  45  66.7       18       M 45-49                                     
271   537  Michael Zimmer             M      Belmont           MI    24:37.75   21:17.25   6:52  48  68.1       19       M 45-49                                     
272   2740 Ron Hubbert                M      Grandville        MI    24:36.44   21:18.86   6:53  45  66.6       20       M 45-49      AHC + Hospitality              
273   3527 Dan Nederhoed              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:25.11   21:19.11   6:53  23  60.8       34       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Green          
274   2615 Jared Vandenbosch          M      Zeeland           MI    26:51.91   21:19.35   6:53  18  60.8       17       M 15-18      American Seating 1             
275   2629 Kevin Wardynski            M      Howell            MI    22:57.05   21:19.56   6:53  44  66.0       21       M 40-44      GE Aviation                    
276   1827 Matthew Gommesen           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:35.69   21:20.2    6:53  34  61.7       29       M 30-34                                     
277   3273 Caleb Hilliker             M      Comstock Park     MI    22:55.19   21:20.81   6:53  39  63.6       33       M 35-39                                     
278   2114 Matt Deppe                 M      Byron Center      MI    24:53.64   21:21.07   6:53  23  60.7       35       M 19-24                                     
279   2893 Martin Alvarado-Amaro      M                              22:36.03   21:21.27   6:53  21  60.7       36       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
280   3734 Jonah Bishop               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:44.16   21:21.5    6:53  10  72.6       4        M 10-12                                     
281   2437 Zachary Gallagher          M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:58.7    21:21.57   6:53  27  60.7       43       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
282   563  David Uitdeflesch          M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:56.68   21:24.95   6:55  48  67.7       21       M 45-49                                     
283   3698 Jonathon Jespersen         M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:34.39   21:26.64   6:55  39  63.4       34       M 35-39                                     
284   2670 Clare Portinga             F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:43.47   21:26.83   6:55  42  71.4       4        F 40-44      Lacks C                        
285   862  Charlotte Etienne          F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:01.46   21:28.59   6:56  16  70.9       4        F 15-18                                     
286   1897 Matt Albin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:51.13   21:29.54   6:56  43  65.0       22       M 40-44                                     
287   2988 Kesone Vong                F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:01.68   21:31.05   6:56  36  69.1       3        F 35-39      Herman Miller Inc #6           
288   3207 Paul Huyser                M      Caledonia         MI    22:55.31   21:33.66   6:57  36  61.7       35       M 35-39      Vista IT Group                 
289   2771 Randall MacGeorge          M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:16.78   21:34.25   6:58  52  69.3       12       M 50-54      Lacks A                        
290   2968 Jared Van Dop              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:57.84   21:34.52   6:58  37  62.0       36       M 35-39      Herman Miller #8               
291   346  Nathan Johnson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:10.26   21:34.65   6:58  30  60.2       30       M 30-34                                     
292   3315 Laurie Sienkowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:18.28   21:35.26   6:58  53  79.0       1        F 50-54                                     
293   3480 Kimberly Barnes            F      Hastings          MI    25:14.78   21:37.13   6:58  41  70.4       5        F 40-44                                     
294   3462 Brandon Shannon            M      Allendale         MI    23:12.4    21:38.45   6:59  21  59.9       37       M 19-24                                     
295   2235 Evan Zych                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:01.63   21:38.59   6:59  22  59.9       38       M 19-24                                     
296   2758 Steve Teitsma              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:18.6    21:39.84   6:59  35  61.1       37       M 35-39      Herman Miller #4               
297   687  Tom Popma                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:52.53   21:40.23   6:59  33  60.5       31       M 30-34                                     
298   2822 Terry Muller               M      Alto              MI    21:45.72   21:40.84   7:00  60  73.5       2        M 60-64      Spectrum Health Purple         
299   2750 Josh Manion                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:19.81   21:40.85   7:00  34  60.7       32       M 30-34      Herman Miller #4               
300   3731 Joseph Kotecki             M      Fremont           MI    23:25.99   21:41.18   7:00  21  59.7       39       M 19-24                                     
301   2365 Brian Wiggins              M      Coopersville      MI    23:04.79   21:41.43   7:00  22  59.7       40       M 19-24                                     
302   2407 Michael Wagner             M      Kalamazoo         MI    27:11.42   21:41.52   7:00  39  62.6       38       M 35-39      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
303   2752 Travis Pohl                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:21.17   21:41.66   7:00  27  59.7       44       M 25-29      Herman Miller #4               
304   1415 Miguel Sarachaga           M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:25.33   21:42.28   7:00  41  63.4       23       M 40-44                                     
305   463  John Skinner               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:00.77   21:42.65   7:00  50  67.8       13       M 50-54                                     
306   2759 Max Grengs                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:29.2    21:42.75   7:00  44  64.8       24       M 40-44      Progressive AE                 
307   3745 Steve Mika                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:58.5    21:42.99   7:00  59  72.7       6        M 55-59                                     
308   2929 Keith Swayman              M      Byron Center      MI    23:27.56   21:43.69   7:01  34  60.6       33       M 30-34      Steelcase 2                    
309   2827 Caleb Bupp                 M                              25:21.09   21:43.79   7:01  32  60.1       34       M 30-34      Perrigo 2                      
310   2111 Robert McKay               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:16.05   21:44      7:01  17  60.1       18       M 15-18                                     
311   2176 Adam Bennett               M      Howard City       MI    23:27.24   21:44.04   7:01  30  59.8       35       M 30-34                                     
312   420  Tony Reichle               M      Fremont           MI    23:28.9    21:44.14   7:01  40  63.0       25       M 40-44                                     
313   3341 Sarah Drevon               F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:09.1    21:44.32   7:01  24  67.8       9        F 19-24                                     
314   2588 Edward Garma               M      Hudsonville       MI    25:26.19   21:46.76   7:02  44  64.6       26       M 40-44      Team G                         
315   2743 Jeff Hartford              M      Byron Center      MI    25:08.59   21:47.52   7:02  45  65.1       22       M 45-49      Van Andel Institute White      
316   2520 Gary Milligan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:15.79   21:47.77   7:02  61  73.7       3        M 60-64      Classic Race                   
317   2632 Richard Holleman           M      Jenison           MI    25:06.76   21:48.61   7:02  42  63.6       27       M 40-44      GE Aviation                    
318   2656 Nicholas Velting           M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:13.19   21:49.21   7:02  33  60.1       36       M 30-34      Herman Miller #2               
319   1496 Emily Schipper             F      Jenison           MI    23:08.24   21:49.82   7:03  16  69.7       5        F 15-18                                     
320   3917 Joe McCanbridge            M      Belmont           MI    34:13.7    21:52.32   7:03  50  67.3       14       M 50-54                                     
321   2349 Devin Baker                M      Caledonia         MI    25:09.14   21:53.89   7:04  30  59.3       37       M 30-34                                     
322   3121 Chad Bergman               M      Jenison           MI    25:33.92   21:53.97   7:04  41  62.9       28       M 40-44                                     
323   14   Erin Bonovetz              F      Allegan           MI    23:25.94   21:54.51   7:04  34  67.6       8        F 30-34      AECOM                          
324   3011 Andrea Filter              F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:25.93   21:54.56   7:04  24  67.3       10       F 19-24      AHC + Hospitality              
325   3078 Sara Helder                F      Holland           MI    23:21.59   21:55.39   7:04  20  67.2       11       F 19-24                                     
326   9    Maureen Pluger             F      Hudsonville       MI    21:59.76   21:56.02   7:05  52  76.8       2        F 50-54                                     
327   7    Chris Vincent              F      Jackson           MI    21:57.02   20:32.03   6:37  51  81.1       2        F GMaster                                   
328   2728 Kevin Martin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:15.91   21:58.28   7:05  29  59.0       45       M 25-29      Zondervan                      
329   2196 Jill Evers-Bowers          F      Kent City         MI    25:13.69   21:58.45   7:05  48  73.4       3        F 45-49                                     
330   1656 Bill Sanborn               M      Lowell            MI    25:43.19   22:03.59   7:07  34  59.7       38       M 30-34                                     
331   2676 Larry Smalligan            M      Fremont           MI    23:48.9    22:03.61   7:07  58  71.1       7        M 55-59      Disher Dashers                 
332   72   Gus Wasinski               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:47      22:04.1    7:07  22  58.7       41       M 19-24                                     
333   2985 David Levandowski          M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:34.46   22:04.8    7:07  41  62.4       29       M 40-44      Herman Miller #3               
334   891  Brendan Schaltz            M      Hudsonville       MI    34:15.35   22:05.48   7:08  12  65.1       5        M 10-12                                     
335   3505 Rob Ranes                  M      Caledonia         MI    25:40.13   22:05.52   7:08  44  63.7       30       M 40-44                                     
336   1881 Jake Dewey                 M      Hudsonville       MI    34:15.08   22:05.63   7:08  18  58.6       19       M 15-18                                     
337   3459 Brent Applegate            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:32.13   22:06.97   7:08  37  60.5       39       M 35-39                                     
338   2309 Eric Giles                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:25.63   22:07.79   7:08  11  67.3       6        M 10-12                                     
339   1121 Brad Wynalda               M      Comstock Park     MI    23:50.76   22:07.84   7:08  17  59.0       20       M 15-18                                     
340   1075 Kevin Vanderwoude          M      Rockford          MI    23:36.11   22:08.19   7:08  42  62.7       31       M 40-44                                     
341   2921 Steve Silvey               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:50.73   22:08.89   7:09  48  65.5       23       M 45-49      Team UPS                       
342   492  Tarah Fron                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:47.07   22:09.91   7:09  30  66.5       9        F 30-34                                     
343   3569 Mike Jensen                M      Grand Haven       MI    25:41.92   22:10.81   7:09  30  58.6       39       M 30-34                                     
344   19   Caroline Cook              F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:16.41   22:11.21   7:09  55  78.6       1        F 55-59                                     
345   735  Tricia Ophoff              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:28.62   22:11.84   7:10  37  67.3       4        F 35-39                                     
346   3834 Vuong Tang                 M      Jenison           MI    34:35.58   22:12.24   7:10  33  59.0       40       M 30-34                                     
347   3060 David Marquardt            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:30.93   22:12.27   7:10  41  62.0       32       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Marsala        
348   1533 Sophie Kaminski            F      Grandville        MI    25:25.26   22:12.62   7:10  15  69.7       6        F 15-18                                     
349   3797 Alex Barnes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:34.69   22:13.23   7:10  10  69.8       7        M 10-12                                     
350   1053 Bob Storrer                M      Alto              MI    25:51.81   22:14.48   7:10  50  66.2       15       M 50-54                                     
351   1809 Martin Jones               M      Lowell            MI    23:51.66   22:15.41   7:11  32  58.7       41       M 30-34                                     
352   16   Juli Duprey                F      Ada               MI    25:31.53   22:15.53   7:11  45  70.5       4        F 45-49                                     
353   2459 Steve Johnson              M      Hudsonville       MI    28:15.62   22:15.67   7:11  31  58.5       42       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
354   2916 Curt Bonzheim              M      Jenison           MI    25:32.01   22:15.76   7:11  56  69.2       8        M 55-59      Colliers International         
355   2835 Mark Van Duinen            M      Zeeland           MI    23:52.3    22:15.79   7:11  46  64.2       24       M 45-49      Perrigo 2                      
356   1722 Seth Cooper                M      Wyoming           MI    25:54.71   22:16.79   7:11  42  62.3       33       M 40-44                                     
357   3511 Susan Langel               F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:29.73   22:17.36   7:11  24  66.1       12       F 19-24                                     
358   2960 Tom Newhall                M      Caledonia         MI    23:40.14   22:18.55   7:12  44  63.1       34       M 40-44      Vista IT Group                 
359   3194 Nico Bonazzi               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:33.62   22:18.67   7:12  14  61.3       7        M 13-14                                     
360   827  Joseph Dettmann            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:54.04   22:19.19   7:12  36  59.6       40       M 35-39                                     
361   1291 Ty Blystone                M      Rockford          MI    26:12      22:19.66   7:12  8   76.7       1        M 1- 9                                      
362   1367 Kevin Holt                 M      Dewitt            MI    25:42.32   22:19.93   7:12  40  61.3       35       M 40-44                                     
363   2484 Mark Garvey                M      Rockford          MI    24:01.69   22:20.21   7:12  45  63.5       25       M 45-49      Spectrum Health Green          
364   13   Marcia Carpenter           F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:02.25   22:20.48   7:12  31  65.9       10       F 30-34                                     
365   2422 Eric Poll                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:05.24   22:21.78   7:13  25  57.9       46       M 25-29      BISSELL 2                      
366   3432 Tj Tygesen                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:55.47   22:23.15   7:13  21  57.9       42       M 19-24                                     
367   1074 Sarah Vanderwoude          F      Rockford          MI    23:51.88   22:23.39   7:13  35  66.3       5        F 35-39                                     
368   3478 Diana Candela              F      Rockford          MI    24:05.84   22:23.41   7:13  14  70.3       1        F 13-14                                     
369   344  Ashley Mitchell            F      Portage           MI    25:54.9    22:23.47   7:13  22  65.8       13       F 19-24                                     
370   2248 Jeff Duprey                M      Ada               MI    25:59.49   22:24.32   7:14  46  63.8       26       M 45-49                                     
371   2623 Christine Leon             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:51.05   22:24.73   7:14  49  72.8       5        F 45-49      Amway                          
372   3652 Patrick Periard            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:55.23   22:25.71   7:14  11  66.4       8        M 10-12                                     
373   674  Chris Ruiter               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:41.05   22:25.79   7:14  34  58.7       43       M 30-34                                     
374   3267 Hannah Smith               F      Suttons Bay       MI    23:46.68   22:25.94   7:14  11  75.2       1        F 10-12                                     
375   3497 Donna Marzoug              F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:06.09   22:25.99   7:14  28  65.7       10       F 25-29                                     
376   3612 Peter Gole                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:28.34   22:28.34   7:15  30  57.8       44       M 30-34                                     
377   2402 David Bendert              M      Hudsonville       MI    27:55.73   22:28.83   7:15  31  57.9       45       M 30-34      Herman Miller #3               
378   882  Steve Beauclair            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:04.42   22:30.47   7:16  52  66.4       16       M 50-54                                     
379   1564 Adam Schulz                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:52.98   22:31.05   7:16  34  58.5       46       M 30-34                                     
380   1290 Ryan Blystone              M      Rockford          MI    26:24.18   22:31.33   7:16  41  61.1       36       M 40-44                                     
381   1575 Daniel Groh                M      Belmont           MI    28:09.98   22:31.43   7:16  40  60.8       37       M 40-44                                     
382   2678 Ken Abbott                 M      Fremont           MI    25:58.93   22:32.69   7:16  62  71.8       4        M 60-64      Disher Dashers                 
383   2130 Jackson Helmer             M      Muskegon          MI    24:10.85   22:32.87   7:16  11  66.0       9        M 10-12                                     
384   2129 Greg Helmer                M      Muskegon          MI    24:10.94   22:32.94   7:16  42  61.5       38       M 40-44                                     
385   2932 Susan Bertsch              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:27.55   22:33.26   7:17  23  65.3       14       F 19-24      Steelcase 2                    
386   3577 Brad Takens                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:20.79   22:33.81   7:17  28  57.4       47       M 25-29                                     
387   1514 Joel Hoose                 M      Fenton            MI    26:00.38   22:33.96   7:17  47  63.7       27       M 45-49                                     
388   3700 Joel Harner                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:08.15   22:34.65   7:17  45  62.8       28       M 45-49                                     
389   3144 Ben Van Artsen             M      Alto              MI    30:54.88   22:36.21   7:17  13  61.9       8        M 13-14                                     
390   2873 Cassandra McDowell         F                              24:09.4    22:36.38   7:18  29  65.2       11       F 25-29      Intertek                       
391   2399 David Tucker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:06.01   22:36.8    7:18  45  62.7       29       M 45-49                                     
392   216  Leo Cardenas               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:12.85   22:37.55   7:18  30  57.4       47       M 30-34                                     
393   3841 Austin Edsail              M      Dorr              MI    25:53.59   22:38.28   7:18  15  59.2       21       M 15-18                                     
394   3891 Lisa Spaulding             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:06.75   22:38.4    7:18  39  66.5       6        F 35-39                                     
395   2747 Adam Wiles                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:12.69   22:38.43   7:18  43  61.7       39       M 40-44      Herman Miller #4               
396   2962 Louis Nguyen               M      Caledonia         MI    25:52.75   22:38.49   7:18  41  60.8       40       M 40-44      Crowe Horwath 3                
397   2554 Souriyanh Vongsiprasom     M      Holland           MI    24:20.59   22:38.53   7:18  35  58.5       41       M 35-39      Rhoades Runners                
398   1863 Keegan Dull                M      Ada               MI    38:36.69   22:38.84   7:18  22  57.2       43       M 19-24                                     
399   513  Jeff Tenbrink              M      Holland           MI    26:29.44   22:38.98   7:18  53  66.5       17       M 50-54                                     
400   2061 Henry Higby                M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:37.36   22:39      7:18  22  57.2       44       M 19-24                                     
401   3219 Dennis Blockland           M      Rockford          MI    28:49.33   22:39.42   7:19  39  60.0       42       M 35-39      Crowe Horwath 3                
402   567  Stephanie Muscat           F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:00.26   22:39.83   7:19  26  65.0       12       F 25-29                                     
403   2069 Robert Gioia               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:01.37   22:40.05   7:19  39  59.9       43       M 35-39                                     
404   1748 Joel Hartzler              M      Jenison           MI    32:52.43   22:40.1    7:19  32  57.6       48       M 30-34                                     
405   2187 Jon Meece                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:18.16   22:40.34   7:19  30  57.3       49       M 30-34                                     
406   49   Dave Minier                M      Wyoming           MI    24:06.82   22:41.55   7:19  66  73.9       2        M 65-69                                     
407   2106 Jason McFarlane            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:19.43   22:42.97   7:20  38  59.4       44       M 35-39                                     
408   2490 Aaron Jansma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:54.9    22:43.84   7:20  29  57.1       48       M 25-29      DCA Dashers                    
409   2066 Matt Dubiel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:36.52   22:45.34   7:20  31  57.2       50       M 30-34                                     
410   1953 Karlie Gardner             F      Cedar Springs     MI    29:08.88   22:46.9    7:21  12  72.2       2        F 10-12                                     
411   3644 Jack Distel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:07.93   22:47.84   7:21  14  60.0       9        M 13-14                                     
412   920  Jean Seward                F      Muskegon          MI    28:34.97   22:48.4    7:21  50  72.3       3        F 50-54                                     
413   3254 Katie Brookhouse           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:26.32   22:48.99   7:22  23  64.6       15       F 19-24                                     
414   2098 Mitch Morse                M      Jenison           MI    26:01.62   22:49.26   7:22  16  57.9       22       M 15-18                                     
415   3032 Amy Petracek               F      Wayland           MI    28:25.13   22:49.35   7:22  33  64.7       11       F 30-34                                     
416   2900 Chau Nguyen                F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:04.22   22:49.81   7:22  29  64.5       13       F 25-29      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
417   3208 Spencer Laubach            M      Traverse City     MI    28:56.11   22:50.12   7:22  20  56.7       45       M 19-24                                     
418   3769 Bruce Alen                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:35.18   22:50.19   7:22  45  62.1       30       M 45-49                                     
419   1265 Seth Howe                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:36.48   22:50.29   7:22  29  56.8       49       M 25-29                                     
420   2589 Lynae Nagelkirk            F      Zeeland           MI    28:21.7    22:50.69   7:22  38  65.6       7        F 35-39      Team G                         
421   731  Chad Burger                M      Rockford          MI    26:08.36   22:50.7    7:22  42  60.7       41       M 40-44                                     
422   2180 Steve Roach                M      Jenison           MI    26:30.56   22:51.2    7:22  41  60.3       42       M 40-44                                     
423   1840 Mike Cronk                 M      Clarksville       MI    26:43.82   22:51.81   7:23  40  59.9       43       M 40-44                                     
424   2622 Dan Wilkins                M      Spring Lake       MI    26:34.21   22:51.99   7:23  49  63.9       31       M 45-49      Amway                          
425   3367 Mitchell Polavin           M      Byron Center      MI    28:47.72   22:52.12   7:23  27  56.6       50       M 25-29                                     
426   1173 John Steiner               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:43.19   22:52.31   7:23  35  57.9       45       M 35-39                                     
427   1629 Rick Vuyst                 M      Muskegon          MI    24:27.6    22:52.66   7:23  55  66.9       9        M 55-59                                     
428   237  Joshua McCarthy            M      Lowell            MI    26:45.77   22:53.58   7:23  24  56.6       46       M 19-24                                     
429   3007 James McPherson            M      Muskegon          MI    24:26.52   22:54.04   7:23  57  67.9       10       M 55-59      Amway                          
430   3311 Rob Ruddy                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:43.9    22:54.08   7:23  30  56.7       51       M 30-34                                     
431   3257 Dan Rader                  M      Wyoming           MI    28:32.4    22:54.26   7:23  39  59.3       46       M 35-39      Vista IT Group                 
432   1490 Mark Burgers               M      Caledonia         MI    26:41.93   22:56.26   7:24  36  58.0       47       M 35-39                                     
433   913  Michael Black              M      Dorr              MI    26:41.07   22:56.65   7:24  55  66.7       11       M 55-59                                     
434   2735 Carlee Roeber              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:38.83   22:56.82   7:24  24  64.2       16       F 19-24      AECOM                          
435   1433 Gabe Hartman               M      Ada               MI    26:32.2    22:57.31   7:24  39  59.2       48       M 35-39                                     
436   2214 Bob Shaffer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:13.8    22:57.84   7:24  62  70.5       5        M 60-64                                     
437   3907 Brandon James              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:24.28   22:57.93   7:24  27  56.4       51       M 25-29                                     
438   3595 Kyle Bramble               M      Wyoming           MI    24:40.7    22:58.34   7:25  53  65.6       18       M 50-54                                     
439   2767 Peter Lozicki              M      Ada               MI    28:39.3    22:58.43   7:25  51  64.6       19       M 50-54      Progressive AE                 
440   3610 Jamie McLosky              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:41.25   22:59.65   7:25  33  64.2       12       F 30-34                                     
441   1939 Justin Davis               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:22.45   22:59.85   7:25  21  56.3       47       M 19-24                                     
442   1122 Tabby Moore                F      Comstock Park     MI    24:41.68   22:59.91   7:25  24  64.1       17       F 19-24                                     
443   3632 Matt McDonald              M      Mattawan          MI    24:30.82   23:00.26   7:25  27  56.3       52       M 25-29                                     
444   3883 Jeannie Glanlets           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:12.63   23:00.35   7:25  32  64.1       13       F 30-34                                     
445   3574 Ethan Morrow               M      Comstock Park     MI    24:31.45   23:00.51   7:25  11  64.7       10       M 10-12                                     
446   739  Ryan Zondervan             M      Wyoming           MI    26:36.63   23:00.97   7:25  26  56.3       53       M 25-29                                     
447   2307 Greg Weichhand             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:34.5    23:02.66   7:26  53  65.4       20       M 50-54                                     
448   3255 Steve Krogman              M      Greenville        MI    26:21.47   23:02.77   7:26  47  62.4       32       M 45-49      Spectrum Health Green          
449   1982 Zachary Clarke             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:56.5    23:03.67   7:26  18  56.2       23       M 15-18                                     
450   1493 Ashlee Lavallee            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:56.01   23:04.08   7:26  30  63.9       14       F 30-34                                     
451   3690 Tom Buteyn                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:44.87   23:05.11   7:27  50  63.8       21       M 50-54                                     
452   3764 Chris Conran               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:06.91   23:05.49   7:27  37  58.0       49       M 35-39                                     
453   2234 Tanner Zych                M      Ann Arbor         MI    33:29.85   23:06.08   7:27  22  56.1       48       M 19-24                                     
454   1269 Jill Slayton               F      Jackson           MI    29:09.44   23:06.76   7:27  41  65.8       6        F 40-44                                     
455   2766 Mark Smith                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:23.93   23:09.32   7:28  59  68.2       12       M 55-59      Progressive AE                 
456   2170 Steve Jahr                 M      Rockford          MI    26:27.75   23:09.62   7:28  28  55.9       54       M 25-29                                     
457   2834 Valerie Tumbleson          F      Belmont           MI    31:38.6    23:11      7:29  33  63.7       15       F 30-34      Perrigo 2                      
458   1038 Anna Koning-Ogg            F      Rockford          MI    43:21.52   23:11.18   7:29  38  64.6       8        F 35-39                                     
459   1639 Angela Muilenberg          F      Ada               MI    43:21.72   23:11.38   7:29  39  64.9       9        F 35-39                                     
460   1587 Stephen Kidd               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:28.49   23:11.88   7:29  28  55.8       55       M 25-29                                     
461   836  Matt Kuzma                 M      Rockford          MI    27:03.01   23:13.41   7:29  41  59.3       44       M 40-44                                     
462   1439 Joshua Schwannecke         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:40.82   23:13.86   7:30  33  56.4       52       M 30-34                                     
463   1698 Celia Kaechele             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:23.28   23:14.03   7:30  22  63.4       18       F 19-24                                     
464   1865 Roxane Kippen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:42.65   23:14.73   7:30  38  64.5       10       F 35-39                                     
465   295  Matthew Cole               M      Ada               MI    27:05.55   23:14.84   7:30  33  56.4       53       M 30-34                                     
466   1090 Lexie Allshouse            F      Rockford          MI    26:37.16   23:17.07   7:31  12  70.6       3        F 10-12                                     
467   637  Jon Vandusen               M      Sparta            MI    26:53.13   23:17.82   7:31  45  60.9       33       M 45-49                                     
468   2896 Michelle Heim              F                              26:46.5    23:18.75   7:31  22  63.2       19       F 19-24      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
469   1428 Greg Ghering               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:32.83   23:19.46   7:31  25  55.5       56       M 25-29                                     
470   2308 Mark Giles                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:36.97   23:19.52   7:31  46  61.2       34       M 45-49                                     
471   3056 Evan Conlon                M      Jenison           MI    26:45.3    23:20.1    7:32  13  59.9       10       M 13-14                                     
472   2914 Doug Hall                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:34.89   23:20.41   7:32  52  64.1       22       M 50-54      Colliers International         
473   2424 Matthew Moore              M      Lansing           MI    27:11.82   23:21.73   7:32  23  55.5       49       M 19-24      BISSELL 2                      
474   1047 Brett Boomsma              M      Belmont           MI    27:07.39   23:21.87   7:32  39  58.2       50       M 35-39                                     
475   912  Gregory Gadbois            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:48.63   23:22.52   7:32  45  60.7       35       M 45-49                                     
476   2997 Travis Gibbs               M      Holland           MI    29:12.17   23:22.53   7:32  30  55.6       54       M 30-34      BISSELL 3                      
477   1789 John Irwin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:04.53   23:23.3    7:33  58  67.1       13       M 55-59                                     
478   2082 Kendra Townsend            F      Grandville        MI    29:22.79   23:23.7    7:33  42  65.5       7        F 40-44                                     
479   2828 Tyler Decaire              M                              29:20.81   23:24.68   7:33  24  55.3       50       M 19-24      Perrigo 2                      
480   1637 James Ogilvie              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:52.52   23:24.94   7:33  41  58.8       45       M 40-44                                     
481   1560 Joe Mooney                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:15.81   23:25.03   7:33  13  59.7       11       M 13-14                                     
482   3370 Caitlin Hill               F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:08.45   23:25.38   7:33  22  62.9       20       F 19-24                                     
483   2591 Robert Teasley             M      Holland           MI    31:30.4    23:25.38   7:33  51  63.3       23       M 50-54      Team G                         
484   2965 Joe Grey                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:44.78   23:25.86   7:34  49  62.3       36       M 45-49      Herman Miller #8               
485   3908 Jacee Beck                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:56.51   23:27.02   7:34  26  62.8       14       F 25-29                                     
486   1561 Bernardo Saldivar          M      Grandville        MI    27:13.04   23:27.75   7:34  12  61.3       11       M 10-12                                     
487   379  Andrew Hahn                M      Rockford          MI    29:39.23   23:28.69   7:34  37  57.0       51       M 35-39                                     
488   560  Rick Thompson              M      Ada               MI    29:20.28   23:28.77   7:34  41  58.6       46       M 40-44                                     
489   85   John McCambridge           M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:40.65   23:28.86   7:34  55  65.2       14       M 55-59                                     
490   667  Eric Finn                  M      Hudsonville       MI    24:47.1    23:29.05   7:35  15  57.1       24       M 15-18                                     
491   2144 Norm Sedelbauer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:23.91   23:29.05   7:35  52  63.7       24       M 50-54                                     
492   3438 Jorge Beauchamp            M      Wyoming           MI    29:49.13   23:29.13   7:35  23  55.2       51       M 19-24                                     
493   1305 Scott Koning               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:08.51   23:29.47   7:35  34  56.1       55       M 30-34                                     
494   2415 Eric Leach                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:47.8    23:29.55   7:35  23  55.1       52       M 19-24      Herman Miller Inc #6           
495   2749 Robert Inman               M      Allendale         MI    27:22.38   23:29.97   7:35  37  57.0       52       M 35-39      Herman Miller #4               
496   3117 Rob Slager                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:00.31   23:29.98   7:35  35  56.3       53       M 35-39      Steelcase 5                    
497   1724 Joshua Shomsky             M      Okemos            MI    26:59.54   23:30.29   7:35  25  55.1       57       M 25-29                                     
498   2344 Drew Wint                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:13.37   23:30.6    7:35  27  55.1       58       M 25-29                                     
499   80   Andy Johnston              M      Lowell            MI    27:18.8    23:30.71   7:35  33  55.7       56       M 30-34                                     
500   145  Jason Nemic                M      Rockford          MI    29:07      23:31.18   7:35  42  59.0       47       M 40-44                                     
501   1558 Tiffany Ohman              F      Fenwick           MI    27:23.02   23:31.52   7:35  29  62.6       15       F 25-29                                     
502   883  Megan Pell                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:50.57   23:32.53   7:36  31  62.6       16       F 30-34                                     
503   3490 Joshua Hotelling           M      Wyoming           MI    29:51.68   23:32.57   7:36  16  56.2       25       M 15-18                                     
504   3206 Doug Stevens               M      Coopersville      MI    27:04.63   23:32.96   7:36  37  56.8       54       M 35-39      Spectrum Health Marsala        
505   471  Jenifer Fields             F      Hudsonville       MI    29:57.24   23:33.68   7:36  39  63.9       11       F 35-39                                     
506   1749 Thomas Malkewitz           M      Byron Center      MI    29:35.26   23:34.45   7:36  29  55.0       59       M 25-29                                     
507   1277 Kristina Diaz              F      Wyoming           MI    41:49.6    23:35      7:36  28  62.5       16       F 25-29                                     
508   1067 Katherine Austin           F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:50.95   23:35.07   7:36  43  65.4       8        F 40-44                                     
509   382  Don Vanoostveen            M      Grandville        MI    29:31.52   23:35.33   7:37  57  65.9       15       M 55-59                                     
510   3031 Kristopher Pease           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:01.13   23:35.72   7:37  32  55.3       57       M 30-34                                     
511   2646 Doug Drake                 M      Greenville        MI    29:31.71   23:36.48   7:37  50  62.3       25       M 50-54      Aquinas College                
512   3623 Ian Velzen                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:21.49   23:37.02   7:37  10  65.6       12       M 10-12                                     
513   3821 Doug Richards              M      Lowell            MI    29:30.92   23:37.19   7:37  26  54.8       60       M 25-29                                     
514   3034 Troy Kaley                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:50.24   23:37.36   7:37  26  54.8       61       M 25-29                                     
515   3498 Jeff Bourgeois             M      Clarksville       MI    29:23.87   23:38.17   7:37  40  57.9       48       M 40-44                                     
516   1135 Christopher Duba           M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:08.27   23:38.61   7:38  43  59.1       49       M 40-44                                     
517   3318 Jeffrey Baker              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:32.5    23:38.7    7:38  35  56.0       55       M 35-39                                     
518   66   Troy Lampen                M      Hudsonville       MI    29:10.37   23:38.8    7:38  35  56.0       56       M 35-39                                     
519   1061 Kate Ruddy                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:27.35   23:38.94   7:38  27  62.3       17       F 25-29                                     
520   95   Carlos Montalvo            M      Ada               MI    40:14.49   23:39.09   7:38  44  59.5       50       M 40-44                                     
521   2931 Michael Viau               M      Cedar Springs     MI    27:22.88   23:41.36   7:39  36  56.2       57       M 35-39      Steelcase 2                    
522   1238 Justin Werner              M      Ada               MI    29:43.38   23:41.51   7:39  30  54.8       58       M 30-34                                     
523   3567 Katie Smith                F      Greenville        MI    27:23.4    23:41.8    7:39  23  62.2       21       F 19-24                                     
524   3744 Scott Larson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:48.02   23:41.99   7:39  34  55.6       59       M 30-34                                     
525   1943 Stephanie Pindar           F      Mount Pleasant    MI    29:11.46   23:42.46   7:39  26  62.1       18       F 25-29                                     
526   1344 Benjamin Wieringa          M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:49.92   23:43.17   7:39  17  55.0       26       M 15-18                                     
527   3062 Marcus Olger               M      Wyoming           MI    31:46.65   23:43.56   7:39  39  57.3       58       M 35-39                                     
528   2551 Kyle Heys                  M      Hudsonville       MI    27:16.58   23:43.66   7:39  36  56.1       59       M 35-39      Rhoades Runners                
529   2494 Nick Harkes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:03.51   23:44.6    7:40  32  55.0       60       M 30-34      DCA Dashers                    
530   1529 Benjamin Knopf             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:32.76   23:45.33   7:40  26  54.5       62       M 25-29                                     
531   1513 Paulette Hoose             F      Fenton            MI    27:12.87   23:46.22   7:40  48  67.9       6        F 45-49                                     
532   2891 Anna Ter Beek              F                              27:36.34   23:46.58   7:40  33  62.1       17       F 30-34                                     
533   3033 Kristen Wolters            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:59.74   23:46.75   7:40  23  62.0       22       F 19-24                                     
534   933  Josh Bergers               M      Rockford          MI    30:08.07   23:47.22   7:40  24  54.5       53       M 19-24                                     
535   290  Matthew Norconk            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:44.65   23:47.38   7:40  33  55.1       61       M 30-34                                     
536   1608 Cole Swanson               M      Rockford          MI    27:16.03   23:47.46   7:40  12  60.5       13       M 10-12                                     
537   2559 Alejandro Saldivar         M      Grandville        MI    27:44.36   23:47.93   7:41  49  61.4       37       M 45-49      Option 1                       
538   2625 Gary Watson                M      Ada               MI    31:42.19   23:48.04   7:41  59  66.4       16       M 55-59      Spectrum Health Mimosa         
539   1747 Kevin Blain                M      Wayland           MI    31:49.91   23:48.16   7:41  53  63.3       26       M 50-54                                     
540   3609 Jennifer Bolhuis           F      Hudsonville       MI    27:16.12   23:48.22   7:41  42  64.3       9        F 40-44                                     
541   119  Doug Vanderjagt            M      Jenison           MI    27:13.63   23:48.5    7:41  44  59.1       51       M 40-44                                     
542   3457 Greg Serkaian              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:41.72   23:48.63   7:41  30  54.5       62       M 30-34                                     
543   362  Christoher Kupris          M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:09.19   23:48.99   7:41  42  58.2       52       M 40-44                                     
544   3235 Andrew Darrell             M      Kalamazoo         MI    27:22.84   23:49      7:41  22  54.4       54       M 19-24                                     
545   52   Tom Tollefson              M      South Haven       MI    27:23.79   23:49.45   7:41  67  71.0       3        M 65-69                                     
546   3597 Ryan Possehn               M      Lake Odessa       MI    30:10.46   23:49.57   7:41  28  54.4       63       M 25-29                                     
547   1129 Mark Cooper                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:19.92   23:49.84   7:41  60  66.9       6        M 60-64                                     
548   2619 Bob Wilsey                 M      Holland           MI    29:21.37   23:50.26   7:41  57  65.2       17       M 55-59      Amway                          
549   2292 Troy Sneller               M      Grandville        MI    27:27.84   23:50.66   7:42  43  58.6       53       M 40-44                                     
550   3893 Gene Cronin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:09.54   23:51.06   7:42  52  62.7       27       M 50-54                                     
551   3633 Asgeir Theodorsson         M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:16.05   23:52.05   7:42  10  64.9       14       M 10-12                                     
552   3256 Dan Rodrigues              M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:38.16   23:53.07   7:42  35  55.4       60       M 35-39                                     
553   3697 Nate Kolenda               M      Rockford          MI    34:11.86   23:53.24   7:42  15  56.1       27       M 15-18                                     
554   2052 Kim Tucker                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:35.45   23:54.05   7:43  45  65.6       7        F 45-49                                     
555   1988 Clayton Halligan           M      Rockford          MI    27:22.46   23:54.45   7:43  12  60.2       15       M 10-12                                     
556   2635 Ryan Leckenby              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:34.92   23:54.68   7:43  27  54.2       64       M 25-29      Herman Miller #1               
557   1480 Cameron Douglas            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:24.41   23:54.85   7:43  11  62.2       16       M 10-12                                     
558   2829 Ted Droski                 M      Allendale         MI    29:41.66   23:54.93   7:43  38  56.4       61       M 35-39      Perrigo 2                      
559   2043 Hayden Cook                M      Comstock Park     MI    40:10.51   23:55.15   7:43  12  60.1       17       M 10-12                                     
560   2741 David Sund                 M      Hudsonville       MI    30:05.82   23:55.68   7:43  49  61.0       38       M 45-49      AHC + Hospitality              
561   2278 Wesley Vanlandschoot       M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:28.28   23:55.77   7:43  34  55.0       63       M 30-34                                     
562   2633 Michael Dorney             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:20.84   23:55.95   7:43  56  64.4       18       M 55-59      GE Aviation                    
563   2428 Jessica Lucas              F      Allendale         MI    27:28.08   23:55.97   7:43  24  61.6       23       F 19-24      Netech Blue Steel              
564   3242 Evan Terpstra              M      Jenison           MI    29:25.4    23:56.52   7:43  31  54.4       64       M 30-34                                     
565   3085 John Harris                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:32.56   23:56.85   7:44  29  54.2       65       M 25-29                                     
566   3430 Jason McLaren              M      Findlay           OH    27:32.66   23:57.08   7:44  40  57.1       54       M 40-44                                     
567   3006 Kevin Bosch                M      Allendale         MI    27:37.27   23:58.28   7:44  53  62.9       28       M 50-54      Amway                          
568   983  Zlatko Granzow             M      Hastings          MI    29:41.68   23:59.37   7:44  17  54.4       28       M 15-18                                     
569   286  Michael Belfer             M      Rockford          MI    29:45.65   23:59.86   7:44  31  54.3       65       M 30-34                                     
570   418  Eric Wolting               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:55.34   24:00.04   7:45  30  54.1       66       M 30-34                                     
571   1454 Jeff Carpenter             M      Ada               MI    27:49.17   24:00.82   7:45  56  64.2       19       M 55-59                                     
572   3580 Kyle Dams                  M      West Olive        MI    32:39.76   24:00.83   7:45  17  54.4       29       M 15-18                                     
573   940  Joe Thiry                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:06.33   24:00.96   7:45  28  53.9       66       M 25-29                                     
574   2725 Andrew Temple              M      Burlington        WI    30:11.19   24:02.13   7:45  22  53.9       55       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
575   1030 Matt Garvin                M      Jenison           MI    34:08.55   24:02.19   7:45  37  55.7       62       M 35-39                                     
576   2935 Larry Schafer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:41.1    24:03.12   7:46  44  58.5       55       M 40-44      Steelcase 2                    
577   2029 Sarah Zahm                 F      Sparta            MI    34:40.48   24:03.47   7:46  20  61.2       24       F 19-24                                     
578   1904 Justin Prpich              M      Middleville       MI    27:52.72   24:03.56   7:46  31  54.1       67       M 30-34                                     
579   2734 Brian Ortega               M      Wayland           MI    30:02.55   24:03.8    7:46  43  58.1       56       M 40-44      AECOM                          
580   2924 Steven Hofstra             M      Coopersville      MI    27:47.55   24:04.03   7:46  51  61.6       29       M 50-54      Team UPS                       
581   1651 Kristy Crater              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:14.75   24:04.07   7:46  35  61.6       12       F 35-39                                     
582   3902 Maggie Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:37.14   24:04.31   7:46  24  61.2       25       F 19-24                                     
583   2252 Chad Warner                M      Ada               MI    27:40.41   24:04.78   7:46  36  55.2       63       M 35-39                                     
584   2620 Derek Sall                 M      Holland           MI    30:20.75   24:04.92   7:46  29  53.9       67       M 25-29      Amway                          
585   3579 Nathan Pando               M      West Olive        MI    32:44.44   24:05.52   7:46  18  53.8       30       M 15-18                                     
586   2705 Patty Klein                F      Comstock Park     MI    36:27.22   24:05.71   7:46  48  66.9       8        F 45-49      Crowe Horwath 2                
587   2569 Michael Bishop             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:19.25   24:07.28   7:47  39  56.3       64       M 35-39      Autocam Medical                
588   2621 Liz Gates                  F      Holland           MI    30:23.24   24:07.3    7:47  30  61.1       18       F 30-34      Amway                          
589   1167 Darryl Elmouchi            M      Ada               MI    30:17.26   24:07.75   7:47  43  57.9       57       M 40-44                                     
590   2406 Kyle Reidsma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:14.61   24:07.77   7:47  35  54.9       65       M 35-39      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
591   3274 Brian Updike               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:01.91   24:07.97   7:47  39  56.3       66       M 35-39                                     
592   729  Cole Pinder                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:37.08   24:08.13   7:47  27  53.7       68       M 25-29                                     
593   1110 Brendan Pohl               M      Eagle             MI    28:04.81   24:09.02   7:47  38  55.8       67       M 35-39                                     
594   181  Kristin Whitaker           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:23.32   24:09.72   7:48  28  61.0       19       F 25-29                                     
595   512  Sara Aumaugher             F      Douglas           MI    28:06.09   24:09.89   7:48  38  62.0       13       F 35-39                                     
596   3456 Andrea Otto                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:01.11   24:10.49   7:48  27  60.9       20       F 25-29                                     
597   2731 Andy Allen                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:30.03   24:10.81   7:48  28  53.6       69       M 25-29      Zondervan                      
598   3825 Trevor Ruys                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:30.84   24:10.96   7:48  14  56.5       12       M 13-14                                     
599   1271 Andy Bix                   M      Ada               MI    27:35.72   24:10.99   7:48  38  55.8       68       M 35-39                                     
600   1372 Jim Nauta                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:56      24:11.18   7:48  40  56.6       58       M 40-44                                     
601   2442 Douglas Fassett            M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:33.38   24:11.25   7:48  54  62.8       30       M 50-54      AIS Construction               
602   1272 Caryn Bix                  F      Ada               MI    27:35.6    24:11.87   7:48  38  61.9       14       F 35-39                                     
603   2933 Michael Martin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:54.41   24:12.13   7:48  27  53.5       70       M 25-29      Steelcase 2                    
604   2721 Courtney Babcock           F      Byron Center      MI    32:46.7    24:12.41   7:49  24  60.9       26       F 19-24      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
605   2722 Rocky Babcock              M      Byron Center      MI    32:47.02   24:12.73   7:49  27  53.5       71       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
606   389  Michelle Brown             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:28.94   24:13.17   7:49  36  61.4       15       F 35-39      Miller Johnson                 
607   3400 Terry Dowdell              M      Greenville        MI    32:04.97   24:13.19   7:49  41  56.9       59       M 40-44                                     
608   3502 Louis Canfield             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:33.14   24:13.25   7:49  36  54.9       69       M 35-39      Spectrum Health Marsala        
609   2263 Nick Johnson               M      Belmont           MI    36:20.14   24:13.38   7:49  35  54.6       70       M 35-39                                     
610   1573 Samantha Glass             F      Conklin           MI    29:45.88   24:13.83   7:49  17  61.8       7        F 15-18                                     
611   2382 Margie Plafkin             F      Wyoming           MI    28:09.64   24:14.33   7:49  50  68.0       4        F 50-54                                     
612   979  Daniel Graeber             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:49.17   24:14.53   7:49  41  56.8       60       M 40-44                                     
613   1254 Kurt Ellis                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:00.02   24:14.89   7:49  48  59.8       39       M 45-49                                     
614   1485 Alec Smith                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:43.72   24:15.33   7:49  19  53.4       56       M 19-24                                     
615   332  Matthew Bruinsma           M      Wayland           MI    30:19.84   24:15.73   7:50  22  53.4       57       M 19-24                                     
616   2262 Andy Ahonen                M      Belmont           MI    36:22.04   24:15.85   7:50  38  55.6       71       M 35-39                                     
617   1723 Lauren Fischer             F      Grandville        MI    29:49.27   24:15.95   7:50  20  60.7       27       F 19-24                                     
618   2918 Steve Crowe                M      Grandville        MI    27:47      24:16      7:50  56  63.5       20       M 55-59      Colliers International         
619   2737 Ryan McLaughlin            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:01.68   24:16.5    7:50  37  55.1       72       M 35-39      AHC + Hospitality              
620   315  Kurt Knoth                 M      Grand Haven       MI    30:21.7    24:16.51   7:50  45  58.4       40       M 45-49                                     
621   2542 Jonathan Brock             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:05.96   24:16.54   7:50  28  53.4       72       M 25-29      BISSELL 3                      
622   1046 Ami Boomsma                F      Belmont           MI    28:01.78   24:16.55   7:50  38  61.7       16       F 35-39                                     
623   3081 Jeff Horvath               M      Grandville        MI    27:33.95   24:17.01   7:50  50  60.6       31       M 50-54      Team UPS                       
624   722  Dave Berens                M      Zeeland           MI    30:13.7    24:17.78   7:50  47  59.2       41       M 45-49                                     
625   2426 Dave Riccius               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.31   24:17.99   7:50  42  57.1       61       M 40-44      BISSELL 2                      
626   1731 Mike Mattox                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:57.74   24:18.23   7:50  23  53.3       58       M 19-24                                     
627   3259 Amy Harris                 F      Hudsonville       MI    30:15.91   24:20.21   7:51  35  61.0       17       F 35-39                                     
628   3023 Dan Rogers                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:01.65   24:20.39   7:51  29  53.3       73       M 25-29      Team Ranir                     
629   543  Nicole Clark               F      Wyoming           MI    29:49.39   24:21.04   7:51  23  60.5       28       F 19-24                                     
630   2401 Allison Bendert            F      Hudsonville       MI    29:49.37   24:21.84   7:52  31  60.5       19       F 30-34      Herman Miller #3               
631   3630 Todd Cooper                M      Lowell            MI    37:00.35   24:22.36   7:52  46  58.6       42       M 45-49                                     
632   1209 Tim Myers                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:09.82   24:22.44   7:52  46  58.6       43       M 45-49                                     
633   3591 Megan Dolbee               F      Greenville        MI    28:12.65   24:22.52   7:52  31  60.4       20       F 30-34                                     
634   1925 Josh Schroyer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:25      24:23.28   7:52  25  53.1       74       M 25-29                                     
635   2213 Mike Van Dyke              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:21.57   24:23.91   7:52  51  60.8       32       M 50-54                                     
636   3184 Steve Stevens              M      Muskegon          MI    30:12.46   24:24.09   7:52  54  62.2       33       M 50-54      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
637   1510 Ken Syrba                  M      Rockford          MI    32:42.21   24:24.52   7:52  48  59.4       44       M 45-49                                     
638   2536 Ben Rossi                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:19.02   24:24.74   7:52  15  54.9       31       M 15-18      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
639   202  Matt Moelker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:30.94   24:24.9    7:53  39  55.6       73       M 35-39                                     
640   1788 Jason Swanberg             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:30.92   24:26.85   7:53  32  53.4       68       M 30-34                                     
641   837  Andrew Johnson             M      Ada               MI    30:46.22   24:27.72   7:53  38  55.1       74       M 35-39                                     
642   1302 Vic Moon                   M      Portage           MI    32:24.39   24:27.91   7:54  49  59.7       45       M 45-49                                     
643   3547 Katelyn Gettel             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:00.17   24:28.12   7:54  25  60.2       21       F 25-29                                     
644   1495 Carly Miller               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:09.88   24:28.35   7:54  37  61.0       18       F 35-39                                     
645   2238 Bill Bauman                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:48.66   24:28.94   7:54  66  68.5       4        M 65-69                                     
646   556  Brian Busch                M      Ada               MI    30:20.16   24:29.12   7:54  39  55.5       75       M 35-39                                     
647   1800 Michael Malcolm            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:26.84   24:29.77   7:54  45  57.9       46       M 45-49                                     
648   2627 Rob Greiffendorf           M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:03.36   24:30.51   7:54  48  59.2       47       M 45-49      GE Aviation                    
649   1888 David Billingsley          M      Lowell            MI    30:07.39   24:30.53   7:54  60  65.0       7        M 60-64                                     
650   3858 Robert Hughes              M      Ada               MI    30:03.22   24:30.59   7:54  52  61.0       34       M 50-54                                     
651   3343 Breese Stam                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:07.73   24:30.62   7:54  54  61.9       35       M 50-54      Spectrum Health Green          
652   165  Evan Moore                 M      Kalamazoo         MI    38:42.23   24:31.23   7:55  23  52.8       59       M 19-24                                     
653   1796 Shannon Kohl               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:27.85   24:31.57   7:55  32  53.2       69       M 30-34                                     
654   2157 Jacob Gibson               M      Wayland           MI    48:08.79   24:31.62   7:55  21  52.8       60       M 19-24                                     
655   3291 Chris Bruinsma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:34.76   24:31.94   7:55  14  55.7       13       M 13-14                                     
656   1764 Brian Koelzer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:57.33   24:32.19   7:55  17  53.2       32       M 15-18                                     
657   403  Eric Henkel                M      Ada               MI    27:54.89   24:32.66   7:55  12  58.6       18       M 10-12                                     
658   69   Jason Rop                  M      Byron Center      MI    30:50.73   24:32.92   7:55  34  53.7       70       M 30-34                                     
659   3637 Carol Griffin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:33.05   24:33.22   7:55  56  71.9       2        F 55-59                                     
660   1095 Korey Bryant               M      Grandville        MI    32:24.14   24:33.66   7:55  34  53.6       71       M 30-34                                     
661   2338 Andy Gerow                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:28.09   24:33.71   7:55  15  54.6       33       M 15-18                                     
662   3328 Noah Gleason               M      Ada               MI    36:48.86   24:34      7:55  10  63.1       19       M 10-12                                     
663   3648 Elizabeth Carlson          F      Hudsonville       MI    27:58.1    24:34.03   7:55  18  60.2       8        F 15-18                                     
664   2511 Eric Degroot               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:55.86   24:34.19   7:56  30  52.9       72       M 30-34                                     
665   2431 Xavier Craig               M      Greenville        MI    35:03.63   24:34.24   7:56  17  53.1       34       M 15-18      Netech Blue Steel              
666   923  Noelle Seward              F      Muskegon          MI    26:03.54   24:34.7    7:56  15  63.0       9        F 15-18                                     
667   3310 Tasha Michalak             F      Marne             MI    32:27.65   24:34.93   7:56  33  60.1       21       F 30-34                                     
668   1366 Geoff Momber               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:29.59   24:35.21   7:56  38  54.9       76       M 35-39                                     
669   2939 Christie Harris            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:34.47   24:35.25   7:56  34  60.2       22       F 30-34      Steelcase 3                    
670   1296 Bob Edgcomb                M      Rockford          MI    28:05.13   24:35.48   7:56  62  65.9       8        M 60-64                                     
671   3376 Adnan Nevesinjac           M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:14.79   24:36.67   7:56  31  52.9       73       M 30-34                                     
672   2540 James Szymanowski          M      Zeeland           MI    35:04.95   24:36.86   7:56  32  53.0       74       M 30-34      BISSELL 3                      
673   2179 Lisa Sawyer                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:44.26   24:36.95   7:56  41  61.8       10       F 40-44                                     
674   3587 Christopher Wojcik         M      Wyoming           MI    26:19.05   24:37.22   7:57  26  52.6       75       M 25-29                                     
675   3020 Robert Etienne             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:04.6    24:37.69   7:57  47  58.4       48       M 45-49      Crowe Horwath 3                
676   3878 Kristen Gauri              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:48.15   24:38.21   7:57  45  63.7       9        F 45-49                                     
677   442  Maribel Villasenor         F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:45.15   24:38.24   7:57  31  59.8       23       F 30-34                                     
678   1360 Dana Walsh                 F      Allendale         MI    30:52.5    24:38.9    7:57  19  59.8       29       F 19-24                                     
679   1771 Teresa Seauvageau          F      Rockford          MI    30:42.76   24:39.28   7:57  35  60.2       19       F 35-39                                     
680   1987 Heidi Skinner              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:50.12   24:39.59   7:57  35  60.2       20       F 35-39                                     
681   3268 Brandon Marihugh           M      Wayland           MI    30:40.39   24:40.05   7:57  41  55.8       62       M 40-44                                     
682   1343 Steven Wieringa            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:47.05   24:40.22   7:57  47  58.3       49       M 45-49                                     
683   1215 Chuck Dewitt               M      Rockford          MI    35:14.77   24:40.39   7:58  43  56.6       63       M 40-44                                     
684   3657 Ryan Reygaert              M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:17.57   24:40.39   7:58  17  52.9       35       M 15-18                                     
685   201  Gwen Moelker               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:47.14   24:40.63   7:58  39  61.0       21       F 35-39                                     
686   3750 Trevoe Vanderhart          M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:26.02   24:40.68   7:58  24  52.5       61       M 19-24                                     
687   1963 Trent Nyland               M      Caledonia         MI    32:30.09   24:40.74   7:58  14  55.4       14       M 13-14                                     
688   2131 Logan Kozminski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:18.22   24:40.77   7:58  16  53.6       36       M 15-18                                     
689   1145 Michael Nugent             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:24.97   24:40.78   7:58  32  52.9       75       M 30-34                                     
690   3748 Katie Puff                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:25.97   24:40.88   7:58  25  59.7       22       F 25-29                                     
691   3082 Ryan Ward                  M      Comstock Park     MI    30:18.56   24:41.16   7:58  16  53.6       37       M 15-18                                     
692   215  Gary Christie              M      Cedar Springs     MI    30:33.07   24:41.17   7:58  36  53.9       77       M 35-39                                     
693   2350 Kristie Baker              F      Caledonia         MI    28:32.64   24:41.83   7:58  29  59.7       23       F 25-29                                     
694   2420 Jessi Hartman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:12.36   24:42.51   7:58  22  59.6       30       F 19-24      BISSELL 2                      
695   1945 Abigail Bronkema           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:20.37   24:42.74   7:58  16  61.6       10       F 15-18                                     
696   2809 Eric Martin                M                              30:44.13   24:44.14   7:59  39  54.9       78       M 35-39      Spectrum Health True Red       
697   2857 Nikki Coy                  F                              30:42.53   24:44.2    7:59  41  61.5       11       F 40-44      BDO                            
698   2151 Brandon Williams           M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:30.98   24:44.5    7:59  23  52.4       62       M 19-24                                     
699   1617 Steven Warner              M      Ypsilanti         MI    44:58.38   24:44.55   7:59  29  52.4       76       M 25-29                                     
700   1942 John Guyeskey              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:14.3    24:45.18   7:59  27  52.3       77       M 25-29                                     
701   2826 Ian Botbyl                 M      Grand Haven       MI    31:06.14   24:45.98   7:59  24  52.3       63       M 19-24      Perrigo 2                      
702   993  Paul Porter                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:30.51   24:46.61   8:00  30  52.4       76       M 30-34                                     
703   3468 Kyle Vernon                M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:11.65   24:47.07   8:00  29  52.3       78       M 25-29                                     
704   1622 David Warner               M      Jenison           MI    44:57.65   24:47.61   8:00  27  52.3       79       M 25-29                                     
705   1149 Jason Vanderwall           M      Belmont           MI    35:08.51   24:48.6    8:00  35  53.4       79       M 35-39                                     
706   3758 Brenda Cronin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:07.59   24:48.83   8:00  49  65.7       10       F 45-49                                     
707   393  Amber Brueck               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:05.37   24:49.24   8:00  33  59.5       24       F 30-34                                     
708   2634 Robert Reygaert            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:25.23   24:49.53   8:00  27  52.2       80       M 25-29      Herman Miller #1               
709   1197 Connor Nugent              M      Clarksville       MI    35:16.69   24:49.55   8:01  15  54.0       38       M 15-18                                     
710   2233 Tim Zych                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:14.15   24:49.65   8:01  54  61.2       36       M 50-54                                     
711   1109 Scott Tuinstra             M      Holland           MI    36:53.82   24:50.29   8:01  40  55.1       64       M 40-44                                     
712   1534 Grace Kaminski             F      Grandville        MI    28:15.22   24:50.34   8:01  13  64.7       2        F 13-14                                     
713   1108 Anne Tuinstra              F      Holland           MI    36:53.46   24:50.5    8:01  38  60.3       22       F 35-39                                     
714   2982 Matt Donahue               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:31.81   24:50.64   8:01  27  52.1       81       M 25-29      Team Ranir                     
715   2400 Attila Halasz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:30.23   24:50.99   8:01  47  57.9       50       M 45-49                                     
716   73   Peter Wasinski             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:34.54   24:51.5    8:01  15  53.9       39       M 15-18                                     
717   1006 Kalani Wardynski           F      Howell            MI    30:42.82   24:51.65   8:01  29  59.3       24       F 25-29                                     
718   1785 Brandon Alexander          M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:46.57   24:51.65   8:01  32  52.5       77       M 30-34                                     
719   3379 Stephanie Hawley           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:45.9    24:52.17   8:01  28  59.2       25       F 25-29                                     
720   994  James Reimers              M      Grant             MI    31:08.21   24:52.18   8:01  56  62.0       21       M 55-59                                     
721   1164 Patrick Falsetta           M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:02.47   24:52.73   8:02  56  62.0       22       M 55-59                                     
722   1084 Kelly Leatherman           F      Hudsonville       MI    36:53.79   24:52.77   8:02  33  59.4       25       F 30-34                                     
723   1834 Joseph Beutler             M      Ada               MI    28:38.84   24:52.79   8:02  34  52.9       78       M 30-34                                     
724   999  Jasmine Malcolm            F      Grand Haven       MI    32:49.86   24:53.58   8:02  26  59.2       26       F 25-29                                     
725   2150 Eileen Donovan             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:40.34   24:53.82   8:02  23  59.2       31       F 19-24                                     
726   3042 Danielle Reygaert          F      Romeo             MI    39:43.02   24:53.86   8:02  19  59.2       32       F 19-24                                     
727   657  Amber Dobrzelewski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:02.34   24:53.94   8:02  30  59.2       26       F 30-34                                     
728   656  Patrick Radde              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:02.5    24:54.11   8:02  29  52.1       82       M 25-29                                     
729   3409 William York               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:36.18   24:54.74   8:02  23  52.0       64       M 19-24                                     
730   3004 Kurt Kalis                 M      Grand Haven       MI    32:55.39   24:54.86   8:02  48  58.2       51       M 45-49      Herman Miller #5               
731   1107 Haley Weesies              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:29.81   24:55.52   8:02  14  63.2       3        F 13-14                                     
732   74   Tom Wasinski               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:39.29   24:56.26   8:03  17  52.3       40       M 15-18                                     
733   3429 Sherri Gray                F      Howard City       MI    30:39.12   24:56.28   8:03  46  63.4       11       F 45-49                                     
734   1838 Matt Wolterstorff          M      Ada               MI    28:43.57   24:56.32   8:03  34  52.8       79       M 30-34                                     
735   2858 Tracey Duch                F                              31:19.88   24:56.36   8:03  34  59.3       27       F 30-34      BDO                            
736   3804 Johanna Fuller             F      Ionia             MI    45:26.6    24:56.91   8:03  30  59.1       28       F 30-34                                     
737   2637 Jason Byer                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:52.14   24:57.64   8:03  32  52.3       80       M 30-34      Herman Miller #1               
738   2475 Megan Moser                F      Comstock Park     MI    33:33.79   24:58.53   8:03  25  59.0       27       F 25-29      Lacks B                        
739   2056 Dustin Steinberger         M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:48.6    24:59.04   8:04  21  51.9       65       M 19-24                                     
740   1693 Richard Haywood            M      Cedar Springs     MI    30:48.78   24:59.07   8:04  41  55.1       65       M 40-44                                     
741   2926 Gary Lorenz                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:52.43   24:59.3    8:04  54  60.8       37       M 50-54      Team UPS                       
742   2833 Austin Thornton            M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:03.13   24:59.72   8:04  26  51.8       83       M 25-29      Perrigo 2                      
743   1848 Nate Huber                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:39.77   25:00.11   8:04  35  52.9       80       M 35-39                                     
744   2755 Jordan Throop              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:57.5    25:00.14   8:04  33  52.4       81       M 30-34      Herman Miller #4               
745   2639 Jeff Williams              M      Byron Center      MI    33:17.51   25:00.31   8:04  32  52.2       82       M 30-34      Herman Miller #1               
746   2980 Matthew Weiland            M      Flint             MI    35:22.5    25:00.33   8:04  34  52.7       83       M 30-34      Team Ranir                     
747   3663 Michael Bullock            M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:12.36   25:00.67   8:04  34  52.7       84       M 30-34                                     
748   1810 Brayden Sandholm           M      Byron Center      MI    33:03.45   25:00.78   8:04  10  62.0       20       M 10-12                                     
749   2497 Steve Sandholm             M      Byron Center      MI    33:03.54   25:01.18   8:04  40  54.7       66       M 40-44      Eenhoorn                       
750   3803 Mike Hansen                M      Holland           MI    35:12.45   25:01.4    8:04  44  56.2       67       M 40-44                                     
751   1590 Quinn Vanzee               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:31.78   25:01.95   8:05  11  59.5       21       M 10-12                                     
752   1382 John Meade                 M      Greenville        MI    31:19.91   25:02.01   8:05  42  55.4       68       M 40-44                                     
753   2856 Brandon Cook               M                              31:00.82   25:02.5    8:05  33  52.3       85       M 30-34      BDO                            
754   4000 Mark Webb                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:14.74   25:02.81   8:05  61  64.1       9        M 60-64                                     
755   2541 David Hondorp              M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:31.43   25:03.1    8:05  27  51.7       84       M 25-29      BISSELL 3                      
756   2125 Ethan Krieger              M      Lowell            MI    37:37.06   25:04.11   8:05  9   64.7       2        M 1- 9                                      
757   3735 Rowen Bishop               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:46.24   25:04.57   8:05  8   68.3       3        M 1- 9                                      
758   3187 Sheryl Lozicki             F      Ada               MI    28:35.12   25:05.17   8:06  51  66.4       5        F 50-54      GRCC                           
759   3594 Jeff Loyd                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:46.41   25:05.18   8:06  48  57.8       52       M 45-49                                     
760   3008 Kelly Kalis                F      Grand Haven       MI    33:04.41   25:05.3    8:06  48  64.3       12       F 45-49      Amway                          
761   760  Erica Fedewa               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:51.1    25:05.65   8:06  24  58.7       33       F 19-24                                     
762   2923 Gary Haynes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:19.52   25:05.91   8:06  39  54.1       81       M 35-39      Team UPS                       
763   611  Matt Tol                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:59.53   25:06.19   8:06  39  54.1       82       M 35-39                                     
764   2548 John Gerard                M      Lowell            MI    30:55.5    25:06.74   8:06  55  60.9       23       M 55-59      Miller Johnson                 
765   3533 Michael Sudbury            M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:23.1    25:07.06   8:06  26  51.6       85       M 25-29                                     
766   2231 Brian Pohl                 M      Portland          MI    29:03.01   25:07.09   8:06  38  53.7       83       M 35-39                                     
767   3354 Stephanie Clock            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:11.26   25:07.86   8:06  38  59.6       23       F 35-39                                     
768   1610 Bonnie Swanson             F      Rockford          MI    28:37.02   25:08.24   8:07  45  62.4       13       F 45-49                                     
769   2739 Cam McAuley                M      Allegan           MI    31:11.16   25:08.27   8:07  50  58.5       38       M 50-54      AHC + Hospitality              
770   2282 Brad Hoff                  M      Rockford          MI    30:50.02   25:08.7    8:07  55  60.8       24       M 55-59                                     
771   3849 Carol Springer             F      Saugatuck         MI    28:37.89   25:08.92   8:07  50  65.5       6        F 50-54                                     
772   349  Dan Schmoekel              M      Nunica            MI    33:00.84   25:09.27   8:07  31  51.8       86       M 30-34                                     
773   1907 Antonio Pineiro            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:28.25   25:09.51   8:07  42  55.1       69       M 40-44                                     
774   3460 Nathan Yates               M      Sparta            MI    28:29.69   25:09.52   8:07  16  52.5       41       M 15-18                                     
775   2517 Erin Hurst                 F      Rockford          MI    35:24.89   25:09.98   8:07  44  61.8       12       F 40-44      Steelcase 7                    
776   402  Sean Henkel                M      Ada               MI    28:32.94   25:10.5    8:07  42  55.1       70       M 40-44                                     
777   1738 Tony Terpstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:35.11   25:10.53   8:07  29  51.5       86       M 25-29                                     
778   1981 Pat Huhn                   M      Lowell            MI    37:44.84   25:10.61   8:07  37  53.2       84       M 35-39                                     
779   1365 Brian Barksdale            M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:24.87   25:11.17   8:07  40  54.3       71       M 40-44                                     
780   343  Michael Dudick             M      Grandville        MI    26:34.34   25:11.68   8:08  31  51.7       87       M 30-34                                     
781   1980 Dawson Huhn                M      Lowell            MI    37:44.3    25:12.17   8:08  9   64.4       4        M 1- 9                                      
782   3472 Abbie Groff-Blaszak        F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:32.19   25:12.51   8:08  35  58.8       24       F 35-39                                     
783   634  Ryan Arey                  F      Holt              MI    31:07.53   25:12.84   8:08  25  58.4       28       F 25-29                                     
784   1746 Karen Blain                F      Wayland           MI    33:14.97   25:12.84   8:08  53  67.6       7        F 50-54                                     
785   624  Thomas Vanbennekom         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:47.98   25:13.18   8:08  42  55.0       72       M 40-44                                     
786   1062 Adam Lube                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:08.25   25:14.08   8:08  30  51.5       88       M 30-34                                     
787   3770 Emma Battle                F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:45.44   25:14.46   8:09  14  62.4       4        F 13-14                                     
788   3221 Gerald Barofsky            M      Alto              MI    31:17.91   25:14.62   8:09  57  61.6       25       M 55-59      Spectrum Health Mimosa         
789   3021 Kathleen Waters            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:41.81   25:14.95   8:09  48  63.9       14       F 45-49      Crowe Horwath 3                
790   1451 Caleb Johnson              M      Saranac           MI    35:48.06   25:15.04   8:09  23  51.3       66       M 19-24                                     
791   1222 Fred Paiz                  M      Fife Lake         MI    30:55.71   25:15.06   8:09  61  63.6       10       M 60-64                                     
792   2940 Jaclyn Reinink             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:25.05   25:15.96   8:09  23  58.3       34       F 19-24      Steelcase 3                    
793   431  Gabe Verlin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:05.83   25:16.76   8:09  9   64.2       5        M 1- 9                                      
794   2782 Justin Malone              M      Belding           MI    28:44.39   25:17.06   8:09  31  51.5       89       M 30-34      Lacks A                        
795   2681 Dean Wheater               M      Fremont           MI    28:38.74   25:17.28   8:09  52  59.1       39       M 50-54      Disher Dashers                 
796   166  Jordan Boss                M      Holland           MI    43:46.12   25:17.87   8:10  21  51.2       67       M 19-24                                     
797   918  Larry Deboer               M      Grandville        MI    31:21.19   25:18.15   8:10  59  62.4       26       M 55-59                                     
798   1130 Ted Lang                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:02.93   25:18.33   8:10  29  51.3       87       M 25-29                                     
799   3140 Roger Helmer               M      Lowell            MI    30:56.48   25:18.5    8:10  43  55.2       73       M 40-44                                     
800   509  Sergio Facundo             M      Holland           MI    29:14.59   25:18.55   8:10  38  53.3       85       M 35-39                                     
801   1961 Barry Bupp                 M      Greensburg        PA    28:56.75   25:19.64   8:10  67  66.8       5        M 65-69                                     
802   3624 Tony Demull                M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:14.93   25:19.69   8:10  49  57.6       53       M 45-49                                     
803   2545 Bruce Risselada            M      Jenison           MI    33:13.35   25:19.86   8:10  61  63.4       11       M 60-64      Miller Johnson                 
804   1094 Michelle Franks            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:29.77   25:21.12   8:11  44  61.3       13       F 40-44                                     
805   3148 Sue Sarniak                F      Lowell            MI    30:59.44   25:21.48   8:11  48  63.6       15       F 45-49      Option 1                       
806   3722 Keith Robinson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:05.39   25:21.92   8:11  47  56.7       54       M 45-49                                     
807   2184 Matthew Schafer            M      Brookston         IN    37:38.89   25:22.08   8:11  28  51.1       88       M 25-29                                     
808   1494 Marshall Burgess           M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:51      25:22.52   8:11  43  55.0       74       M 40-44                                     
809   3603 Angie Scarlato             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:27.34   25:23.02   8:11  38  59.0       25       F 35-39                                     
810   507  Mark Davis                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:15.13   25:23.29   8:11  51  58.4       40       M 50-54                                     
811   153  Scott Stoecker             M      Haslett           MI    33:44.86   25:23.39   8:11  41  54.2       75       M 40-44                                     
812   658  Douglas Bitler             M      Barryton          MI    33:47.69   25:23.42   8:11  44  55.4       76       M 40-44                                     
813   829  Chris Zuranski             M      Rockford          MI    33:17.28   25:23.44   8:11  46  56.3       55       M 45-49                                     
814   89   Scott Larson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:57.22   25:23.86   8:12  34  51.9       90       M 30-34                                     
815   158  Kyle Rhodes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:59.91   25:23.91   8:12  28  51.0       89       M 25-29                                     
816   1131 Becky Lang                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:08.61   25:24.11   8:12  27  58.0       29       F 25-29                                     
817   1563 Santiago Saldivar          M      Grandville        MI    29:14.32   25:24.38   8:12  13  55.0       15       M 13-14                                     
818   3245 Paul Jeltema               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:31.68   25:24.77   8:12  51  58.4       41       M 50-54                                     
819   299  Katie Fontaine             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:16.34   25:25.01   8:12  27  58.0       30       F 25-29                                     
820   876  Gavin Redetzke             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:50.38   25:25.04   8:12  15  52.7       42       M 15-18                                     
821   1677 Jason McNamara             M      Ada               MI    36:16.12   25:25.67   8:12  42  54.5       77       M 40-44                                     
822   3372 Hannah Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:37.08   25:25.77   8:12  10  68.2       4        F 10-12                                     
823   2617 Michelle Knepel            F      Holland           MI    40:06.22   25:25.78   8:12  33  58.1       29       F 30-34      American Seating 1             
824   2521 Matt Paparella             M      Allendale         MI    31:45.66   25:26.54   8:12  29  51.0       90       M 25-29      Classic Race                   
825   211  Eric Dean                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:01.16   25:26.63   8:12  45  55.8       56       M 45-49                                     
826   3096 Kevin Sockolosky           M      Canton            MI    42:01.37   25:26.97   8:13  33  51.5       91       M 30-34                                     
827   893  Andrew Booth               M      Byron Center      MI    36:01.49   25:27.32   8:13  39  53.4       86       M 35-39                                     
828   1735 Jerry Brownell             M      Gobles            MI    31:36.59   25:27.54   8:13  50  57.8       42       M 50-54                                     
829   1517 Justin Rohn                M      Allendale         MI    36:01.25   25:27.73   8:13  19  50.9       68       M 19-24                                     
830   2345 Scott Holwerda             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:11.33   25:28.3    8:13  47  56.5       57       M 45-49                                     
831   375  Jacob Makas                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:04.66   25:28.55   8:13  27  50.9       91       M 25-29                                     
832   2608 Greg Bekius                M      Spring Lake       MI    31:41      25:29.03   8:13  56  60.5       27       M 55-59      Strides Against Stigma         
833   1063 Amanda Lube                F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:24.23   25:29.59   8:13  31  57.8       30       F 30-34                                     
834   2945 Austin Benner              M      Caledonia         MI    37:39.51   25:29.79   8:13  25  50.8       92       M 25-29      GR City Red                    
835   2044 Todd Sadler                M      Hudsonville       MI    29:08.11   25:30.18   8:14  50  57.7       43       M 50-54                                     
836   2423 Amanda Kettel              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:00.06   25:30.22   8:14  30  57.8       31       F 30-34      BISSELL 2                      
837   1346 Brad Cramer                M      Caledonia         MI    33:40.5    25:30.41   8:14  39  53.3       87       M 35-39                                     
838   1245 Allen Messing              M      Greenville        MI    36:01.97   25:30.6    8:14  25  50.8       93       M 25-29                                     
839   3889 Ethan MacDonald            M      Big Bay           MI    40:10.07   25:30.78   8:14  21  50.8       69       M 19-24                                     
840   1217 Jaden Parker               M      Muskegon          MI    39:44.78   25:30.99   8:14  14  53.6       16       M 13-14                                     
841   1596 Jack Deboer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:34.08   25:31.29   8:14  61  62.9       12       M 60-64                                     
842   2805 Kristina Viegelahn         F      Jenison           MI    31:13.72   25:31.67   8:14  29  57.7       31       F 25-29      Spectrum Health True Red       
843   1196 Tom Nugent                 M      Clarksville       MI    35:58.33   25:32.15   8:14  44  55.1       78       M 40-44                                     
844   2199 Pam Zietse                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:31.94   25:32.29   8:14  56  69.1       3        F 55-59                                     
845   359  Carl Smits                 M      Hopkins           MI    33:38.54   25:32.48   8:14  55  59.9       28       M 55-59                                     
846   2074 Brett Bordewyk             M      Jenison           MI    36:06.23   25:32.83   8:14  25  50.7       94       M 25-29                                     
847   1187 Bryce Gable                M      Wyoming           MI    38:02.92   25:32.97   8:15  14  53.5       17       M 13-14                                     
848   3138 Ashley Helmer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:00.28   25:32.98   8:15  15  60.6       11       F 15-18                                     
849   3095 Janelle Musch              F      Byron Center      MI    31:54.21   25:33.12   8:15  33  57.8       32       F 30-34      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
850   1663 Brian Hayes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:15.94   25:33.27   8:15  45  55.5       58       M 45-49                                     
851   1201 Jeff Thornton              M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:42.87   25:33.55   8:15  57  60.8       29       M 55-59                                     
852   2287 Becky Caywood              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:32.2    25:33.55   8:15  24  57.6       35       F 19-24                                     
853   853  Michael Sheehan            M      Hudsonville       MI    31:28.82   25:33.63   8:15  57  60.8       30       M 55-59                                     
854   2942 Kyle Everett               M      Wyoming           MI    33:47.48   25:33.83   8:15  38  52.8       88       M 35-39      Steelcase 3                    
855   3840 Ryan Lundquist             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:50.61   25:33.89   8:15  34  51.5       92       M 30-34                                     
856   3378 Melissa Good               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:39.98   25:33.96   8:15  25  57.6       32       F 25-29                                     
857   2571 Bruce Jongekryg            M      West Olive        MI    34:12.73   25:34.8    8:15  54  59.4       44       M 50-54      Steelcase 1                    
858   2243 Derek Bannen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:57.2    25:35.05   8:15  28  50.6       95       M 25-29                                     
859   1257 Liam Perdue                M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:55.29   25:35.26   8:15  15  52.4       43       M 15-18                                     
860   1260 Jeff Dickey                M      Byron Center      MI    35:43.79   25:35.28   8:15  32  51.0       93       M 30-34                                     
861   833  Katia Wiles                F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:02.6    25:35.55   8:15  17  58.5       12       F 15-18                                     
862   2152 Stacy Batt                 F      Wyoming           MI    33:42.55   25:35.6    8:15  46  61.8       16       F 45-49                                     
863   3217 Elizabeth Dietrich         F      Grandville        MI    34:03.92   25:35.96   8:15  21  57.6       36       F 19-24                                     
864   3139 Rosemary Harms             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:03.45   25:36.26   8:16  15  60.5       13       F 15-18                                     
865   2153 James Batt                 M      Wyoming           MI    33:43.04   25:36.46   8:16  49  57.0       59       M 45-49                                     
866   3050 William Cannon             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:00.81   25:36.64   8:16  8   66.9       6        M 1- 9                                      
867   1782 Bryce Morningstar          M      Hudsonville       MI    31:32.09   25:37.11   8:16  12  56.2       22       M 10-12                                     
868   2522 Travis Ward                M      Sparta            MI    33:39.52   25:37.72   8:16  29  50.6       96       M 25-29      Classic Race                   
869   822  Audrey Byxbe               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:57.7    25:37.99   8:16  27  57.5       33       F 25-29                                     
870   2543 Jodi Hall                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:43.24   25:38.27   8:16  37  58.2       26       F 35-39      Miller Johnson                 
871   2290 Maggie Roubal              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:14.11   25:38.35   8:16  16  59.3       14       F 15-18                                     
872   406  Natalia Quigley            F      Caledonia         MI    33:44.98   25:38.73   8:16  9   69.8       2        F 1- 9                                      
873   2414 Andrew Raap                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:57.71   25:38.79   8:16  30  50.6       94       M 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
874   964  Patrick Dooling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:11.24   25:39.21   8:17  43  54.5       79       M 40-44                                     
875   2938 Chad Haubrich              M      Wyoming           MI    34:11.58   25:39.67   8:17  44  54.8       80       M 40-44      Steelcase 3                    
876   3826 Chris Idema                M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:25.32   25:39.89   8:17  29  50.5       97       M 25-29                                     
877   2267 Vanessa Burshnic           F      Mount Pleasant    MI    31:10.03   25:40.01   8:17  22  57.4       37       F 19-24                                     
878   1857 Jessica Herrington         F      Rockford          MI    37:55.18   25:40.23   8:17  33  57.5       33       F 30-34                                     
879   3479 Grace Wildeboer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:39.36   25:40.54   8:17  16  59.3       15       F 15-18                                     
880   1689 John Salter                M      Burr Oak          MI    35:51.89   25:40.75   8:17  28  50.4       98       M 25-29                                     
881   2872 Tom MacVicar               M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:22.73   25:40.97   8:17  45  55.2       60       M 45-49      Intertek                       
882   1157 Sam Haveman                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:05.64   25:41.24   8:17  17  50.8       44       M 15-18                                     
883   3087 Chadd Dowding              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:42.67   25:41.6    8:17  26  50.4       99       M 25-29                                     
884   2546 Denise McKinney            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:04.41   25:41.64   8:17  40  58.9       14       F 40-44      Miller Johnson                 
885   3088 Matthew Allore             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:42.95   25:42.04   8:17  22  50.4       70       M 19-24                                     
886   2930 Brad Northrop              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:13.97   25:42.07   8:17  38  52.5       89       M 35-39      Steelcase 2                    
887   3309 Heather Ott                F      Grandville        MI    32:02.02   25:42.19   8:17  39  58.6       27       F 35-39                                     
888   2504 Jeff Bouwkamp              M      Byron Center      MI    34:01.79   25:42.5    8:18  44  54.7       81       M 40-44      Eenhoorn                       
889   3111 Colin Brock                M      Byron Center      MI    31:37.11   25:43.17   8:18  10  60.3       23       M 10-12                                     
890   1256 Edward Perdue              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:03.67   25:43.6    8:18  47  55.9       61       M 45-49                                     
891   776  Thomas Metiva              M      Cedar Springs     MI    42:05.33   25:43.67   8:18  15  52.1       45       M 15-18                                     
892   799  Christina Kim              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:50.51   25:44.32   8:18  27  57.2       34       F 25-29                                     
893   3761 Greg Lambert               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:43.03   25:44.39   8:18  45  55.1       62       M 45-49                                     
894   3516 Ethan Bond                 M      Mason             MI    29:17.71   25:44.53   8:18  11  57.8       24       M 10-12                                     
895   2295 Dustin Schuemann           M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:16.83   25:45.07   8:18  32  50.7       95       M 30-34                                     
896   3721 Zach Robinson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:28.79   25:45.1    8:18  12  55.9       25       M 10-12                                     
897   2525 Brent Stodolak             M      Wyoming           MI    31:47.49   25:45.11   8:18  32  50.7       96       M 30-34      Classic Race                   
898   3136 Kelly Foy                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:29.47   25:45.33   8:18  24  57.2       38       F 19-24      Team Ranir                     
899   3422 Amy Mika                   F      Lowell            MI    33:47.92   25:45.34   8:18  44  60.4       15       F 40-44                                     
900   68   Abby Ozarow                F      Ada               MI    33:41.38   25:45.62   8:19  24  57.2       39       F 19-24                                     
901   2668 Patricia Emerson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:27.16   25:45.8    8:19  60  71.8       1        F 60-64      Lacks C                        
902   169  Andrew Schmidt             M      Ada               MI    32:00.11   25:45.81   8:19  46  55.4       63       M 45-49                                     
903   3837 Bob Kramer                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:45.21   25:45.99   8:19  53  58.5       45       M 50-54                                     
904   3216 Katie Clarkin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:29.35   25:45.99   8:19  23  57.2       40       F 19-24                                     
905   3470 Michael Hielkema           M      Wayland           MI    31:22.92   25:46.32   8:19  47  55.8       64       M 45-49                                     
906   171  Mark Andrews               M      Rockford          MI    46:33.59   25:46.38   8:19  45  55.0       65       M 45-49                                     
907   2863 Seth Mansfield             M                              31:24.68   25:46.67   8:19  26  50.3       100      M 25-29      BDO                            
908   1469 Kelsey Schmuckal           F      East Lansing      MI    34:21.62   25:46.76   8:19  23  57.2       41       F 19-24                                     
909   1713 David Leonard              M      Ada               MI    36:37.59   25:46.83   8:19  45  55.0       66       M 45-49                                     
910   1316 Kristie Dilaura            F      Zeeland           MI    46:11.09   25:46.85   8:19  38  58.1       28       F 35-39                                     
911   2666 Hope Moxey                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:47.49   25:47.02   8:19  38  58.1       29       F 35-39      Lacks C                        
912   3250 Caitlin Dahlin             F      Belmont           MI    31:46.01   25:47.15   8:19  14  61.1       5        F 13-14                                     
913   2549 Richard Chandler           M      Hudsonville       MI    31:27.14   25:47.51   8:19  61  62.3       13       M 60-64      Miller Johnson                 
914   2467 Jonathan Stanley           M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:13.6    25:47.95   8:19  39  52.7       90       M 35-39      Spectrum Health Emerald        
915   3428 Andrea Olszewski           F      Howard City       MI    31:31.71   25:48.09   8:19  39  58.3       30       F 35-39                                     
916   394  Nick Kavanaugh             M      Rockford          MI    29:37.58   25:48.69   8:20  35  51.3       91       M 35-39                                     
917   1414 Greg Hayes                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:41.93   25:49.07   8:20  35  51.3       92       M 35-39                                     
918   1008 Earl Hile                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:04.55   25:49.12   8:20  58  60.7       31       M 55-59                                     
919   1924 Emily Shachter             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:54.77   25:49.3    8:20  29  57.1       35       F 25-29                                     
920   1472 Adrian Boyden              M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:02.9    25:49.39   8:20  11  57.6       26       M 10-12                                     
921   1009 Stephanie Hales            F      Rockford          MI    36:40.97   25:49.58   8:20  29  57.1       36       F 25-29                                     
922   3396 Janus Rabeda               M      Ada               MI    33:42.05   25:49.59   8:20  61  62.2       14       M 60-64                                     
923   2523 Emily Quinley              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:58.71   25:49.74   8:20  28  57.0       37       F 25-29      Classic Race                   
924   372  Julia Schnapp              F      Byron Center      MI    33:55.37   25:50.06   8:20  51  64.5       8        F 50-54                                     
925   2025 Jill Degrove               F      Middleville       MI    31:58.98   25:50.56   8:20  44  60.2       16       F 40-44                                     
926   2260 Seth Lechlitner            M      Reed City         MI    36:23.52   25:51.36   8:20  33  50.7       97       M 30-34                                     
927   815  Christopher Jones          M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:47.79   25:51.46   8:20  51  57.4       46       M 50-54                                     
928   2094 Shelley Irwin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:44.26   25:51.56   8:21  54  66.6       9        F 50-54                                     
929   3156 Ben Borak                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:17.01   25:51.63   8:21  10  59.9       27       M 10-12                                     
930   2998 Jeff Disher                M      Zeeland           MI    36:07.56   25:51.73   8:21  51  57.4       47       M 50-54      BISSELL 3                      
931   1873 Jasmine Taylor             F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:24.95   25:51.77   8:21  25  57.0       38       F 25-29                                     
932   3189 Natale McMullin            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:25.05   25:51.86   8:21  26  57.0       39       F 25-29                                     
933   1679 Carter Vandermeer          M      Comstock Park     MI    27:23.54   25:52.39   8:21  12  55.6       28       M 10-12                                     
934   2175 Trevor Gildersleeve        M      Hudsonville       MI    33:45.85   25:52.75   8:21  40  52.9       82       M 40-44                                     
935   2324 Casey Siereveld            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:38.9    25:52.76   8:21  25  50.1       101      M 25-29                                     
936   1522 Becky Joseph               F      Allendale         MI    33:43.52   25:52.94   8:21  39  58.1       31       F 35-39                                     
937   766  Holly Hoekstra             F      Cedar Springs     MI    31:40.76   25:53      8:21  56  68.2       4        F 55-59                                     
938   819  Shannon Butterson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:08.3    25:53.29   8:21  34  57.2       34       F 30-34                                     
939   2779 Joe Spencer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:23.65   25:53.57   8:21  51  57.3       48       M 50-54      Lacks A                        
940   2832 Randy Sportel              M      Caledonia         MI    31:58.68   25:54.12   8:21  59  61.0       32       M 55-59      Perrigo 2                      
941   2581 Tim Brockway               M      Rockford          MI    27:30.66   25:54.32   8:21  47  55.5       67       M 45-49      Herman Miller #5               
942   2660 Petri Furxhi               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:25.2    25:54.37   8:21  43  53.9       83       M 40-44      Herman Miller #2               
943   436  Tim Mulder                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:06.09   25:55.41   8:22  57  60.0       33       M 55-59                                     
944   3278 Kyle Haverstick            M      Belding           MI    31:47.97   25:55.66   8:22  22  50.0       71       M 19-24                                     
945   2421 Scott Kamyszek             M      Hudsonville       MI    29:39.74   25:55.8    8:22  52  57.7       49       M 50-54      BISSELL 2                      
946   3381 Abby Hillary               F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:04.86   25:56.22   8:22  34  57.1       35       F 30-34                                     
947   2325 David Lothschutz           M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:10.41   25:56.56   8:22  33  50.5       98       M 30-34                                     
948   2438 Steven Cochrane            M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:03.33   25:56.88   8:22  41  53.1       84       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
949   51   Bill Garrity               M      Glenn             MI    32:16.78   25:56.93   8:22  66  64.6       6        M 65-69                                     
950   497  Brooke Bujdos              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:55.5    25:56.96   8:22  12  63.4       5        F 10-12                                     
951   75   Georege Wright             M      Belding           MI    32:11.89   25:57.41   8:22  61  61.9       15       M 60-64                                     
952   540  Jacob Walters              M      Pompeii           MI    39:53.21   25:57.59   8:22  35  51.0       93       M 35-39                                     
953   146  Ryan Mason                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:28.14   25:58.49   8:23  38  51.9       94       M 35-39                                     
954   1960 Danica Frederick           F      East Lansing      MI    32:18.15   25:58.54   8:23  30  56.7       36       F 30-34                                     
955   1559 John Mooney                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:49.75   25:59.32   8:23  50  56.6       50       M 50-54                                     
956   3166 Calvin Brinks              M      Jenison           MI    32:20.51   26:00.02   8:23  56  59.3       34       M 55-59                                     
957   2831 Lee Moyer                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:05.81   26:00.35   8:23  37  51.5       95       M 35-39      Perrigo 2                      
958   1452 Kali Martin                F      Saginaw           MI    34:35.8    26:00.39   8:23  23  56.7       42       F 19-24                                     
959   2555 James Fox                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:29.53   26:00.69   8:23  58  60.3       35       M 55-59      Option 1                       
960   2895 Fred Gill                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:06.07   26:01.36   8:24  60  61.2       16       M 60-64      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
961   2531 Amanda Narvaes             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:12.66   26:01.69   8:24  36  57.1       32       F 35-39      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
962   2816 Gretchen Berry             F      Rockford          MI    33:58.64   26:01.85   8:24  54  66.2       10       F 50-54      Spectrum Health Purple         
963   1998 Sue Veldheer               F      Byron Center      MI    34:20.33   26:02.2    8:24  46  60.7       17       F 45-49                                     
964   1512 Danielle Lucksted          F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:20.2    26:02.58   8:24  24  56.6       43       F 19-24                                     
965   1393 Hayley Mudge               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:01.05   26:03.06   8:24  22  56.6       44       F 19-24                                     
966   947  Adam Eby                   M      Belding           MI    36:13.2    26:03.63   8:24  34  50.5       99       M 30-34                                     
967   647  Christina Winkelman        F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:54.79   26:04.34   8:25  23  56.5       45       F 19-24                                     
968   980  Adam Nyenhuis              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:48.24   26:04.73   8:25  32  50.1       100      M 30-34                                     
969   3134 Mike Hansberry             M      Ada               MI    31:55.84   26:05.01   8:25  51  56.9       51       M 50-54                                     
970   849  Kathy Gould                F      Comstock Park     MI    36:36.15   26:05.2    8:25  55  66.8       5        F 55-59                                     
971   3241 Stephanie Emelander        F      Hudsonville       MI    36:23.06   26:05.53   8:25  21  56.5       46       F 19-24      Porter Hills                   
972   1973 Ethan Emerson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:21.84   26:05.55   8:25  14  52.4       18       M 13-14                                     
973   1225 Samuel Green               M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:40.39   26:06.11   8:25  14  52.4       19       M 13-14                                     
974   1019 Kristy Todd                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:06.18   26:06.21   8:25  47  61.2       18       F 45-49                                     
975   723  Molly Weber                F      Lansing           MI    34:05.1    26:06.46   8:25  32  56.5       37       F 30-34                                     
976   696  Eric Thelen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:45.5    26:06.54   8:25  36  51.0       96       M 35-39                                     
977   1093 Heather Lobbezoo           F      Hudsonville       MI    33:57.49   26:06.83   8:25  43  59.1       17       F 40-44                                     
978   2169 Vicki Makley               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:07.52   26:07.16   8:26  44  59.5       18       F 40-44                                     
979   1690 James Reitsma              M      Lowell            MI    34:19.21   26:07.34   8:26  48  55.5       68       M 45-49                                     
980   2847 Sarah Darby                F      Hudsonville       MI    34:26.26   26:08.21   8:26  42  58.6       19       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
981   1970 Jack Aylsworth             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:24.2    26:08.36   8:26  33  50.1       101      M 30-34                                     
982   285  Julie Belfer               F      Rockford          MI    31:53.53   26:08.44   8:26  29  56.4       40       F 25-29                                     
983   3631 Tayler Spellis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:39.89   26:08.69   8:26  25  56.4       41       F 25-29                                     
984   3520 Stephanie Shaffer          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:48.09   26:08.76   8:26  30  56.4       38       F 30-34                                     
985   3742 Miles Moran                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:45.51   26:08.84   8:26  28  49.5       102      M 25-29                                     
986   121  Courtney Tweedale          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:48.08   26:09.01   8:26  28  56.3       42       F 25-29                                     
987   3246 Deatrick Moore             M      Stevensville      MI    36:28.14   26:09.22   8:26  34  50.4       102      M 30-34                                     
988   1972 Brad Emerson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:25.36   26:09.25   8:26  38  51.6       97       M 35-39                                     
989   409  Brad Rick                  M      Rockford          MI    34:05.71   26:09.87   8:26  52  57.1       52       M 50-54                                     
990   2862 Gabriel Laney              M                              40:42.3    26:09.96   8:26  26  49.5       103      M 25-29      BDO                            
991   2329 Lisa Tesch                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:33.56   26:10.31   8:27  39  57.5       33       F 35-39                                     
992   2901 Dana Pendergrass           F      Alto              MI    32:26.86   26:10.35   8:27  42  58.5       20       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
993   1176 Don Martines               M      Muskegon          MI    29:41.39   26:10.61   8:27  62  61.9       17       M 60-64                                     
994   2458 Patrick Laurie             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:43.99   26:11.98   8:27  52  57.1       53       M 50-54      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
995   2122 Patrick Lickiss            M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:25.43   26:12.12   8:27  34  50.3       103      M 30-34                                     
996   3701 Sean Kelsch                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:22.26   26:12.23   8:27  41  52.5       85       M 40-44                                     
997   320  Joshua Shillington         M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:37.1    26:12.56   8:27  38  51.5       98       M 35-39                                     
998   617  Wayne McClelland           M      Hastings          MI    32:25.94   26:12.73   8:27  60  60.8       18       M 60-64                                     
999   2894 Jan Basso                  F                              32:27.33   26:12.74   8:27  46  60.3       19       F 45-49      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
1000  2788 Emily Heyt                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:36.05   26:12.78   8:27  37  57.0       34       F 35-39      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
1001  3851 Jon Brickner               M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:42.73   26:13.3    8:28  37  51.1       99       M 35-39                                     
1002  500  Cameron Rocafort           M      Hudsonville       MI    34:34.85   26:13.38   8:28  12  54.9       29       M 10-12                                     
1003  499  William Rocafort           M      Hudsonville       MI    34:34.74   26:13.57   8:28  35  50.5       100      M 35-39                                     
1004  3167 Aidan Anderson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:56.22   26:14.37   8:28  19  49.4       72       M 19-24                                     
1005  2890 Emily Teesdale             F                              34:11.54   26:14.74   8:28  27  56.1       43       F 25-29                                     
1006  2224 Joel Burgess               M      Plainwell         MI    34:22.45   26:14.8    8:28  41  52.5       86       M 40-44                                     
1007  1409 Ryan Deveney               M      Caledonia         MI    40:24.88   26:14.94   8:28  37  51.0       101      M 35-39                                     
1008  2039 Eric Tooley                M      Ada               MI    31:56.7    26:15.1    8:28  49  55.6       69       M 45-49                                     
1009  3150 Johanna Crossley           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:19.35   26:15.22   8:28  39  57.3       35       F 35-39                                     
1010  138  Amanda Kitchen             F      Byron Center      MI    44:37.03   26:15.44   8:28  37  56.9       36       F 35-39                                     
1011  639  Chelsea Slocum             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:41.96   26:15.6    8:28  31  56.1       39       F 30-34                                     
1012  2999 Frederick Hall             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:50.08   26:16.25   8:28  41  52.4       87       M 40-44      Miller Johnson                 
1013  3360 Brian Rice                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:27.68   26:16.32   8:28  49  55.6       70       M 45-49                                     
1014  3092 Alex Updegraff             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:08.98   26:16.42   8:29  24  49.3       73       M 19-24                                     
1015  2815 Aaron Vronko               M                              31:59.11   26:16.9    8:29  32  49.7       104      M 30-34      Spectrum Health True Red       
1016  987  Lucas Yax                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:18.2    26:17.44   8:29  30  49.4       105      M 30-34                                     
1017  2191 Bruce Olson                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:40.8    26:17.75   8:29  56  58.6       36       M 55-59                                     
1018  1685 Bruce Clearing Sky Christe M      Belmont           MI    32:13.83   26:18.4    8:29  69  65.6       7        M 65-69                                     
1019  2418 Roger Chu                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:02.28   26:19.98   8:30  45  53.9       71       M 45-49      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1020  855  William Keller             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:37.76   26:20.16   8:30  55  58.1       37       M 55-59                                     
1021  857  Christopher Keller         M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:37.85   26:20.29   8:30  28  49.2       104      M 25-29                                     
1022  856  Jenny Hung                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:37.73   26:20.62   8:30  28  55.9       44       F 25-29                                     
1023  3646 Carter Graves              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:55.07   26:20.83   8:30  14  51.9       20       M 13-14                                     
1024  3643 Ken Shields                M      Wyoming           MI    27:56.38   26:21.06   8:30  56  58.5       38       M 55-59                                     
1025  2582 Pat Brazee                 M      Grandville        MI    34:29.38   26:21.48   8:30  36  50.5       102      M 35-39      Herman Miller #5               
1026  1661 Roxanne Deschaine          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:26.67   26:21.91   8:30  50  62.5       11       F 50-54                                     
1027  3240 Alexander Fleet            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:56.51   26:22.02   8:30  26  49.1       105      M 25-29                                     
1028  3845 Laura Balanda              F      Ada               MI    34:36.48   26:22.1    8:30  12  62.4       6        F 10-12                                     
1029  561  Phil Deyoung               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:48.04   26:22.4    8:30  27  49.1       106      M 25-29                                     
1030  1106 Brian Weesies              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:56.45   26:22.56   8:31  41  52.2       88       M 40-44                                     
1031  3578 Tracy Dewey                F      Dorr              MI    44:40      26:22.61   8:31  36  56.4       37       F 35-39                                     
1032  2566 Jesse Budrick              M      Rockford          MI    38:53.97   26:22.63   8:31  34  49.9       106      M 30-34      Steelcase 6                    
1033  2416 Stacee Gadea               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:10.73   26:22.73   8:31  29  55.9       45       F 25-29      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1034  577  Keaton Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:39.62   26:23.29   8:31  16  57.7       16       F 15-18                                     
1035  576  Allan Smith                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:39.64   26:23.3    8:31  47  54.5       72       M 45-49                                     
1036  3212 Jasmine Turner             F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:48.61   26:23.32   8:31  22  55.8       47       F 19-24                                     
1037  526  Glen Stacy                 M      Jenison           MI    42:24.93   26:23.4    8:31  35  50.2       103      M 35-39                                     
1038  1156 Jeff Haveman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:49.55   26:24.16   8:31  42  52.5       89       M 40-44                                     
1039  1903 Edward Frey                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:06.14   26:25.14   8:31  12  54.4       30       M 10-12                                     
1040  3252 Anne Condit                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:22.1    26:25.19   8:31  24  55.8       48       F 19-24                                     
1041  3358 Donald Condit              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:22.09   26:25.22   8:31  56  58.3       39       M 55-59                                     
1042  1085 Jami Longo                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:18.96   26:25.44   8:31  26  55.8       46       F 25-29                                     
1043  2386 Karen Frankhouser          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:33.93   26:25.59   8:31  39  57.0       38       F 35-39                                     
1044  1083 Chris Hashley              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:25.43   26:25.9    8:32  44  53.2       90       M 40-44                                     
1045  2848 Katie Ellens               F                              35:00.23   26:26.6    8:32  27  55.7       47       F 25-29      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
1046  2979 Mitchell McDonald          M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:29.46   26:28.11   8:32  23  48.9       74       M 19-24      Team Ranir                     
1047  2474 Timothy O'Rourke           M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:27.1    26:28.41   8:32  64  62.3       19       M 60-64      Lacks B                        
1048  1041 Bernadette Veenstra        F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:58.34   26:28.57   8:32  36  56.2       39       F 35-39                                     
1049  527  Zachery Grooters           M      Lake Odessa       MI    42:27.26   26:29.02   8:33  25  48.9       107      M 25-29                                     
1050  2126 Eric Krieger               M      Lowell            MI    39:03.47   26:29.05   8:33  39  51.3       104      M 35-39                                     
1051  1940 Kenneth Cleypool           M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:35.13   26:29.08   8:33  49  55.1       73       M 45-49                                     
1052  50   Timothy Morrow             M      Spring Lake       MI    27:59.34   26:29.34   8:33  71  66.6       1        M 70-98      GE Aviation                    
1053  2701 Alan Gallagher             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:08.61   26:29.61   8:33  55  57.7       40       M 55-59      Crowe Horwath 2                
1054  2708 Kevin Sheahan              M      Caledonia         MI    32:08.74   26:29.62   8:33  30  49.0       107      M 30-34      Crowe Horwath 2                
1055  1775 Stephanie Doxtater         F      Stanwood          MI    42:35.15   26:29.7    8:33  32  55.7       40       F 30-34                                     
1056  3159 Maika Sharpe               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:47.22   26:29.86   8:33  34  55.9       41       F 30-34                                     
1057  1003 Michael Moody              M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:17.06   26:29.92   8:33  47  54.3       74       M 45-49                                     
1058  673  Clint Reamer               M      Rockford          MI    29:52.02   26:29.94   8:33  51  56.0       54       M 50-54                                     
1059  3647 Brian Carlson              M      Hudsonville       MI    29:54.86   26:30.07   8:33  53  56.9       55       M 50-54                                     
1060  3163 Mark Symkowiak             M      Westerville       OH    34:47.36   26:30.28   8:33  59  59.6       41       M 55-59                                     
1061  2164 Roger McCoy                M      Wyoming           MI    35:04.14   26:30.56   8:33  62  61.1       20       M 60-64                                     
1062  587  Robert Wilson              M      Rockford          MI    34:38.59   26:30.65   8:33  49  55.1       75       M 45-49                                     
1063  3813 Jamie Nightingale          F      Holland           MI    34:24.52   26:31.22   8:33  38  56.5       40       F 35-39                                     
1064  3877 Dana Jacks                 F      Ada               MI    34:32      26:31.32   8:33  44  58.6       21       F 40-44                                     
1065  2920 Trang Kim                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:26.05   26:31.33   8:33  60  69.7       2        F 60-64      Colliers International         
1066  3903 Sarah Stafford             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:04.39   26:31.54   8:33  28  55.5       48       F 25-29                                     
1067  1520 Allie Sawyer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:40.55   26:31.71   8:33  37  56.3       41       F 35-39                                     
1068  1144 Tiffany Zalenski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:25.66   26:31.75   8:33  31  55.5       42       F 30-34                                     
1069  370  Kendra Lisak               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:27.07   26:32      8:34  24  55.5       49       F 19-24                                     
1070  668  Brynn Vanlandegent         F      Hudsonville       MI    34:31.03   26:33.07   8:34  24  55.5       50       F 19-24                                     
1071  2348 Christa Veldkamp           F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:32.63   26:33.08   8:34  22  55.5       51       F 19-24                                     
1072  374  Annie Dunn                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:08.52   26:33.25   8:34  22  55.5       52       F 19-24                                     
1073  1379 Patrick Olender            M      Sparta            MI    42:32.18   26:33.33   8:34  16  49.8       46       M 15-18                                     
1074  3047 Alexis Parker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:51.27   26:33.9    8:34  34  55.7       43       F 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1075  2012 Aaron Coy                  M      Allendale         MI    32:48.04   26:34.06   8:34  44  53.0       91       M 40-44                                     
1076  276  Derek Stuhan               M      Casnovia          MI    35:05.43   26:34.58   8:34  31  49.0       108      M 30-34                                     
1077  3041 Lori Dyke                  F      Allendale         MI    38:46.59   26:34.93   8:34  46  59.5       20       F 45-49                                     
1078  952  Tamara Steil               F      Grandville        MI    32:28.65   26:35.45   8:35  60  69.5       3        F 60-64                                     
1079  356  Marc Schra                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:34.43   26:35.57   8:35  25  48.7       108      M 25-29                                     
1080  1076 Steve Bandyk               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:37.42   26:35.67   8:35  46  53.7       76       M 45-49                                     
1081  2204 Zong Lan                   F      Byron Center      MI    32:09.07   26:35.76   8:35  39  56.6       42       F 35-39                                     
1082  357  Suzanne Conley             F      Shelbyville       MI    35:05.18   26:35.77   8:35  44  58.5       22       F 40-44                                     
1083  1120 David Wynalda              M      Comstock Park     MI    32:17.44   26:36.13   8:35  23  48.7       75       M 19-24                                     
1084  3253 Maeling Groya              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:58.11   26:36.13   8:35  23  55.4       53       F 19-24                                     
1085  1649 Thomas Nelson              M      Rockford          MI    30:09.49   26:36.19   8:35  12  54.1       31       M 10-12                                     
1086  1113 Kevin Kolenda              M      Rockford          MI    36:55.58   26:36.59   8:35  45  53.3       77       M 45-49                                     
1087  2313 Bob Cisler                 M      Middleville       MI    36:42.76   26:36.99   8:35  52  56.2       56       M 50-54                                     
1088  1335 Maryanne Winters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:42.32   26:37.04   8:35  26  55.4       49       F 25-29                                     
1089  1574 Rebecca Glass              F      Conklin           MI    34:58.05   26:37.14   8:35  14  59.2       6        F 13-14                                     
1090  1911 Caleb Waldvogel            M      Rockford          MI    37:08.58   26:37.55   8:35  15  50.3       47       M 15-18                                     
1091  1475 Samer Karachy              M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:33.3    26:37.86   8:35  26  48.6       109      M 25-29                                     
1092  133  Evan Fitzjohn              M      Ada               MI    32:35.2    26:37.87   8:35  10  58.2       32       M 10-12                                     
1093  3109 Joe Morrill                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:46.68   26:37.93   8:35  30  48.8       109      M 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1094  1289 Ondrea Kamps               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:53.57   26:38.02   8:35  31  55.3       44       F 30-34                                     
1095  2412 Nathan Gapinski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.44   26:38.13   8:36  33  49.2       110      M 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1096  1910 Steve Waldvogel            M      Rockford          MI    37:09.05   26:38.25   8:36  47  54.0       78       M 45-49                                     
1097  1734 Bjorn Skogen               M      Ada               MI    37:28.16   26:38.93   8:36  31  48.9       111      M 30-34                                     
1098  3015 Victoria Fleenor           F      Clarksville       MI    39:15.21   26:39.12   8:36  43  57.9       23       F 40-44      Lacks A                        
1099  3440 Robb Hurt                  M      Cedar Springs     MI    32:14.92   26:39.35   8:36  44  52.8       92       M 40-44                                     
1100  1481 Rick Douglas               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:44.44   26:39.79   8:36  45  53.2       79       M 45-49                                     
1101  3658 Bill Cleaver               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:40.09   26:39.95   8:36  60  59.7       21       M 60-64                                     
1102  2712 Jeff Wright                M      Portage           MI    38:38.87   26:40.41   8:36  30  48.7       112      M 30-34      Crowe Horwath 2                
1103  1733 Brieanna Wilson            F      Ada               MI    37:29.66   26:40.49   8:36  22  55.2       54       F 19-24                                     
1104  3909 Brandon Beck               M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:15.56   26:40.49   8:36  28  48.6       110      M 25-29                                     
1105  925  Megan Selleck              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:50.07   26:40.88   8:36  27  55.2       50       F 25-29                                     
1106  2268 Derek Waldron              M      Cedar Springs     MI    32:35.18   26:40.99   8:36  30  48.7       113      M 30-34                                     
1107  1992 Rhonda Toogood             F      Wyoming           MI    32:31.25   26:41      8:36  50  61.8       12       F 50-54                                     
1108  528  Jeffrey McClure            M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:50.9    26:41.27   8:37  52  56.0       57       M 50-54                                     
1109  2222 Ed Bujdos                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:38.44   26:41.45   8:37  42  52.0       93       M 40-44                                     
1110  3765 Mary Manilla               F      Allendale         MI    38:55.92   26:41.66   8:37  30  55.2       45       F 30-34                                     
1111  1893 Mike Schmid                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:09.72   26:41.68   8:37  31  48.8       114      M 30-34                                     
1112  2493 Tim Bradshaw               M      Caledonia         MI    37:25.68   26:42.6    8:37  33  49.1       115      M 30-34      DCA Dashers                    
1113  3501 Nicki Spring               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:19.01   26:43.1    8:37  31  55.1       46       F 30-34                                     
1114  3870 Caroline Awala             F      Alma              MI    39:25.52   26:43.61   8:37  21  55.1       55       F 19-24                                     
1115  1442 Hannah Edwards             F      Hart              MI    34:55.94   26:43.7    8:37  19  55.1       56       F 19-24                                     
1116  130  Jon Fitzjohn               M      Ada               MI    32:42.58   26:43.8    8:37  45  53.1       80       M 45-49                                     
1117  1441 Dave Kendrick              M      Muskegon          MI    34:55.88   26:43.81   8:37  63  61.1       22       M 60-64                                     
1118  2316 Linda Chaffee              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:13.46   26:43.9    8:37  64  72.7       4        F 60-64                                     
1119  2694 Lara Ejups                 F      Ada               MI    32:46.3    26:44.07   8:37  24  55.1       57       F 19-24      Crowe Horwath 1                
1120  3861 Cal Vanooyen               M      Hudsonville       MI    42:51.77   26:44.6    8:38  55  57.2       42       M 55-59                                     
1121  525  Colleen Parent             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:46.79   26:44.7    8:38  27  55.1       51       F 25-29                                     
1122  132  Averie Fitzjohn            F      Ada               MI    32:42.14   26:45.41   8:38  12  61.5       7        F 10-12                                     
1123  2713 Brad Fortuna               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:49.46   26:45.64   8:38  38  50.4       105      M 35-39      Crowe Horwath 2                
1124  2115 Jeff Deppe                 M      Byron Center      MI    33:02.22   26:45.87   8:38  53  56.3       58       M 50-54                                     
1125  3793 Jon Rose                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:04.04   26:46.18   8:38  45  53.0       81       M 45-49                                     
1126  2746 Tia Dozeman                F      Caledonia         MI    33:06.24   26:46.34   8:38  30  55.0       47       F 30-34      Van Andel Institute White      
1127  3792 Elizabeth Rose             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:04.13   26:46.51   8:38  13  60.1       7        F 13-14                                     
1128  1299 Chuck Bassett              M      Edmore            MI    35:10.04   26:46.6    8:38  47  53.7       82       M 45-49                                     
1129  2454 Dayna Watson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:56.29   26:46.91   8:38  26  55.0       52       F 25-29      Herman Miller #7               
1130  3147 Randall Meisner            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:08.84   26:46.94   8:38  40  51.1       94       M 40-44                                     
1131  1377 Doug Olende                M      Sparta            MI    42:46.11   26:47      8:38  46  53.3       83       M 45-49                                     
1132  1793 Emily Kosmicki             F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:55.33   26:47.57   8:39  27  55.0       53       F 25-29                                     
1133  2928 Phil Hester                M      Middleville       MI    32:23.01   26:47.59   8:39  56  57.5       43       M 55-59      Team UPS                       
1134  3611 Tyler Loree                M      Comstock Park     MI    32:55.35   26:47.97   8:39  28  48.3       111      M 25-29                                     
1135  3528 Tammy Underwood            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:27.64   26:48.14   8:39  43  57.6       24       F 40-44                                     
1136  101  Melissa Goehring           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:21.31   26:48.19   8:39  41  56.8       25       F 40-44                                     
1137  1601 Julia Veenkamp             F      Grandville        MI    41:25.21   26:48.52   8:39  14  58.7       8        F 13-14                                     
1138  2892 Britt Thompson             F      Rockford          MI    34:45.03   26:48.69   8:39  39  56.1       43       F 35-39                                     
1139  1212 Michelle Barber            F      Hudsonville       MI    38:50.37   26:49.04   8:39  42  57.1       26       F 40-44                                     
1140  3135 Alan Hartline              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:43.51   26:49.07   8:39  46  53.3       84       M 45-49                                     
1141  71   Claire Theoret             F      Rockford          MI    34:59.23   26:49.14   8:39  17  55.8       17       F 15-18                                     
1142  2738 Nicole Jenkins             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:39.67   26:49.45   8:39  34  55.2       48       F 30-34      AHC + Hospitality              
1143  1146 Marty Luchtefeld           M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:49.31   26:49.79   8:39  58  58.4       44       M 55-59                                     
1144  3398 Kevin Hansen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:07.49   26:50.24   8:39  49  54.4       85       M 45-49                                     
1145  358  Diana Smits                F      Hopkins           MI    34:54.59   26:50.54   8:40  53  63.5       13       F 50-54                                     
1146  1396 Domingo Gonzalez           M      Wyoming           MI    32:40.47   26:50.61   8:40  54  56.6       59       M 50-54                                     
1147  1664 Erik Winquist              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:44.86   26:50.7    8:40  30  48.4       116      M 30-34                                     
1148  808  Jeffrey Versluis           M      Rockford          MI    32:39.9    26:50.73   8:40  36  49.6       106      M 35-39                                     
1149  2037 Bradley Phillips           M      Otsego            MI    33:13.14   26:50.84   8:40  25  48.3       112      M 25-29                                     
1150  719  Nicole Spencer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:29.75   26:50.84   8:40  34  55.1       49       F 30-34                                     
1151  3689 Howard Hellings            M      Belmont           MI    37:16.38   26:51.69   8:40  47  53.6       86       M 45-49                                     
1152  872  Jeff Hazy                  M      Rockford          MI    34:50.09   26:52.03   8:40  53  56.1       60       M 50-54                                     
1153  900  Charles Spencer            M      Lowell            MI    36:57.7    26:52.37   8:40  43  52.0       95       M 40-44                                     
1154  3017 Scott Ferriell             M      Caledonia         MI    37:34.71   26:52.68   8:40  45  52.8       87       M 45-49      Steelcase 2                    
1155  1509 Lydia Vanderveen           F      Rockford          MI    35:10.91   26:53.39   8:40  53  63.4       14       F 50-54                                     
1156  1536 Craig Gruner               M      Byron Center      MI    34:55.92   26:53.66   8:41  54  56.5       61       M 50-54                                     
1157  2048 Bradley Hoffman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:27.99   26:53.74   8:41  9   60.3       7        M 1- 9                                      
1158  3749 Mike Puff                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:40.09   26:54.33   8:41  56  57.3       45       M 55-59                                     
1159  2158 Curtis Smalligan           M      Fremont           MI    41:18.02   26:54.68   8:41  32  48.5       117      M 30-34                                     
1160  3753 Kellie Klinck              F      Caledonia         MI    47:25.94   26:54.82   8:41  33  54.9       50       F 30-34                                     
1161  3752 Andy Klinck                M      Caledonia         MI    47:26.91   26:55.21   8:41  35  49.2       107      M 35-39                                     
1162  3051 Peter Cannon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:21.54   26:56.2    8:41  10  57.5       33       M 10-12                                     
1163  1126 Leigh Conard               F      Rockford          MI    35:13.15   26:56.37   8:41  41  56.5       27       F 40-44                                     
1164  618  Olivia Hulme               F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:56.91   26:56.62   8:41  25  54.7       54       F 25-29                                     
1165  594  Andy Behler                M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:03.74   26:56.77   8:42  41  51.1       96       M 40-44                                     
1166  3507 Ashley Nord                F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:26.31   26:56.89   8:42  30  54.7       51       F 30-34                                     
1167  3074 Ben Smit                   M      Jenison           MI    28:22.83   26:57.22   8:42  11  55.2       34       M 10-12                                     
1168  2631 Dane Fortney               M      Birmingham        MI    30:22.9    26:57.31   8:42  61  59.6       23       M 60-64      GE Aviation                    
1169  3289 Jennifer Fromm             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:26.02   26:57.61   8:42  28  54.7       55       F 25-29                                     
1170  675  Ashley Huskey              F      Rockford          MI    39:10.77   26:57.74   8:42  28  54.6       56       F 25-29                                     
1171  318  Wendy Knoth                F      Grand Haven       MI    37:17.77   26:58.07   8:42  43  57.2       28       F 40-44                                     
1172  1430 Torrey Ohman               M      Cedar Springs     MI    30:49.66   26:58.16   8:42  53  55.9       62       M 50-54                                     
1173  2870 Doug Haverkamp             M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:58.66   26:58.23   8:42  56  57.2       46       M 55-59      Intertek                       
1174  1007 Kyle Saari                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:25.81   26:58.32   8:42  26  48.0       113      M 25-29                                     
1175  2628 Erin Goward                F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:17.56   26:58.47   8:42  35  55.0       44       F 35-39      GE Aviation                    
1176  609  Devin Cook                 M      Wyoming           MI    47:03.93   26:58.51   8:42  14  50.7       21       M 13-14                                     
1177  501  Joel West                  M      Hudsonville       MI    39:25.32   26:58.76   8:42  33  48.6       118      M 30-34                                     
1178  1445 Daniel Van Otteren         M      Alto              MI    44:46.99   26:59.02   8:42  27  48.0       114      M 25-29                                     
1179  2674 Alina Litwack              F      Muskegon          MI    42:56.66   26:59.2    8:42  23  54.6       58       F 19-24      Disher Dashers                 
1180  1104 Adam Blickley              M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:15.03   26:59.27   8:42  51  55.0       63       M 50-54                                     
1181  1281 Juliane Giles              F      Gowen             MI    35:24.01   26:59.65   8:42  30  54.6       52       F 30-34                                     
1182  1915 Ashley Livingston          M      Grand Haven       MI    37:31.89   27:00.16   8:43  53  55.8       64       M 50-54                                     
1183  23   Mary Ellerthorpe           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:35.31   27:00.43   8:43  61  69.3       5        F 60-64                                     
1184  2100 Brad Velding               M      Grandville        MI    44:50.47   27:00.66   8:43  44  52.1       97       M 40-44                                     
1185  711  Robert Ford                M      Jenison           MI    35:33.06   27:00.74   8:43  60  59.0       24       M 60-64                                     
1186  2166 Jon Ladd                   M      Grand Haven       MI    39:00.95   27:00.79   8:43  34  48.8       119      M 30-34                                     
1187  3079 Brian Doyle                M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:39.92   27:00.99   8:43  40  50.7       98       M 40-44                                     
1188  1208 Brian Baughman             M      Middleville       MI    37:12.91   27:01.02   8:43  39  50.3       108      M 35-39                                     
1189  797  Kameron Selleck            M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:10.69   27:01.18   8:43  26  47.9       115      M 25-29                                     
1190  1900 Thomas Boyden              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:16.11   27:01.29   8:43  45  52.5       88       M 45-49                                     
1191  312  Robert Eggleston           M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:06.73   27:01.5    8:43  48  53.7       89       M 45-49                                     
1192  2706 Kyle Jenkins               M      Rockford          MI    39:23.88   27:01.56   8:43  42  51.3       99       M 40-44      Crowe Horwath 2                
1193  3463 Peter Schmidbauer          M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:39.87   27:01.61   8:43  40  50.6       100      M 40-44                                     
1194  3586 Sara Arens                 F      Hudsonville       MI    37:42.5    27:01.83   8:43  27  54.5       57       F 25-29                                     
1195  125  Rick Alvarez               M      Wyoming           MI    39:37.47   27:02.2    8:43  40  50.6       101      M 40-44                                     
1196  3266 William McInnis            M      Grandville        MI    37:32.94   27:02.76   8:43  58  58.0       47       M 55-59                                     
1197  2447 Thomas Bush                M      Ada               MI    32:34      27:02.79   8:43  56  57.0       48       M 55-59      AIS Construction               
1198  2444 Sean Tenbrink              M      Wyoming           MI    33:24.53   27:02.82   8:43  33  48.5       120      M 30-34      AIS Construction               
1199  1862 David Klungle              M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:03.83   27:03.37   8:44  33  48.4       121      M 30-34                                     
1200  619  Amy Uber                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:07.26   27:03.7    8:44  26  54.4       58       F 25-29                                     
1201  780  Mike Callahan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:28.32   27:04.4    8:44  58  57.9       49       M 55-59                                     
1202  3302 Chad Gaier                 M      Caledonia         MI    41:39.69   27:04.41   8:44  40  50.6       102      M 40-44      Spectrum Health Mimosa         
1203  2714 Steve Terhaar              M      Hudsonville       MI    39:03.24   27:04.81   8:44  25  47.8       116      M 25-29      Crowe Horwath 2                
1204  1650 Dan Nelson                 M      Rockford          MI    37:20.42   27:04.97   8:44  47  53.1       90       M 45-49                                     
1205  3467 Eli Terpstra               M      Marne             MI    37:17.5    27:04.98   8:44  19  47.8       76       M 19-24                                     
1206  2572 Julie Lamer                F      Zeeland           MI    35:43.28   27:05.55   8:44  50  60.8       15       F 50-54      Steelcase 1                    
1207  2359 Lauren Hinton              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:58.6    27:05.74   8:44  27  54.4       59       F 25-29                                     
1208  2384 Jay Pluger                 M      Hudsonville       MI    43:07.83   27:05.82   8:44  47  53.1       91       M 45-49                                     
1209  1492 Kevin Peltier              M      Hudsonville       MI    37:33.91   27:05.9    8:44  40  50.5       103      M 40-44                                     
1210  2601 Josh Nuiver                M      Zeeland           MI    35:45.11   27:06.35   8:45  24  47.8       77       M 19-24      Netech Ferrari                 
1211  3233 Sara Devoogd               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:28.66   27:06.48   8:45  30  54.4       53       F 30-34                                     
1212  1979 Steve Mogridge             M      Rockford          MI    37:38.52   27:07.03   8:45  44  51.9       104      M 40-44                                     
1213  247  Cindy Kezele               F      Jackson           MI    32:39.88   27:07.23   8:45  58  66.6       6        F 55-59                                     
1214  2990 Nicholas Haughton          M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:18.4    27:07.53   8:45  35  48.8       109      M 35-39      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1215  2626 Charlie Hooper             M      Rockford          MI    32:46.35   27:08.02   8:45  70  64.2       2        M 70-98      Spectrum Health Mimosa         
1216  3685 Dan Willey                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:14.68   27:08.46   8:45  34  48.5       122      M 30-34                                     
1217  681  Jena Lacks                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:32.29   27:08.74   8:45  28  54.3       60       F 25-29                                     
1218  682  Kurt V. Lacks              M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:31.27   27:08.76   8:45  31  48.0       123      M 30-34                                     
1219  88   Terezia Halasz             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:48.1    27:08.85   8:45  38  55.2       45       F 35-39                                     
1220  2110 Kyle Charkowski            M      Rockford          MI    44:59.28   27:09.65   8:46  30  47.8       124      M 30-34                                     
1221  2321 Stephanie Smith            F      Rockford          MI    44:59.87   27:09.74   8:46  29  54.2       61       F 25-29                                     
1222  2006 Kristina Zywicki           F      Traverse City     MI    28:49.68   27:09.87   8:46  23  54.2       59       F 19-24                                     
1223  3003 David Disher               M      Zeeland           MI    37:26.26   27:10.22   8:46  16  48.7       48       M 15-18      BISSELL 3                      
1224  1114 Lindsey Shuck              F      Jenison           MI    35:40.49   27:10.26   8:46  28  54.2       62       F 25-29                                     
1225  867  Tracy Herbig               F      Jenison           MI    35:40.72   27:10.27   8:46  31  54.2       54       F 30-34                                     
1226  1820 Ron Bussa                  M      Hudsonville       MI    37:53.62   27:10.79   8:46  45  52.2       92       M 45-49                                     
1227  2149 Erin Donovan               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:58.53   27:11.47   8:46  26  47.6       117      M 25-29                                     
1228  1001 Ryan Foster                M      Ada               MI    39:33.47   27:11.51   8:46  35  48.7       110      M 35-39                                     
1229  3022 Kelly Prielipp             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:17.7    27:12.08   8:46  46  58.1       21       F 45-49      Crowe Horwath 3                
1230  2451 Blake Johncock             M      Rockford          MI    32:47.08   27:12.5    8:47  30  47.7       125      M 30-34      GR City Gold                   
1231  2038 Melissa Kacos              F      Grandville        MI    39:26.68   27:12.93   8:47  26  54.1       63       F 25-29                                     
1232  720  Billy Spencer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:53.73   27:12.96   8:47  38  49.6       111      M 35-39                                     
1233  184  Joan Mapes                 F      Byron Center      MI    37:18.18   27:13.16   8:47  43  56.7       29       F 40-44                                     
1234  858  Jennifer Neumann           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:17.64   27:13.68   8:47  31  54.1       55       F 30-34                                     
1235  1902 April Icard                F      Middleville       MI    33:09.21   27:13.71   8:47  29  54.1       64       F 25-29                                     
1236  2772 Kevin Parker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:02.33   27:14.1    8:47  42  50.9       105      M 40-44      Lacks A                        
1237  1568 Greg Cryderman             M      Rockford          MI    35:07.15   27:14.4    8:47  55  56.2       50       M 55-59                                     
1238  443  Joe Shepherd               M      Richland          MI    47:33.94   27:15.06   8:47  37  49.1       112      M 35-39                                     
1239  2613 Alan Vandyke               M      Holland           MI    37:50.53   27:15.45   8:48  48  53.2       93       M 45-49      American Seating 1             
1240  775  Kevin Kiander              M      Cedar Springs     MI    43:39.98   27:15.53   8:48  45  52.0       94       M 45-49                                     
1241  1002 Linda Foster               F      Ada               MI    39:38.61   27:15.9    8:48  34  54.3       56       F 30-34                                     
1242  2537 Tony Rossi                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:07.13   27:16.16   8:48  12  52.8       35       M 10-12      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
1243  2992 Joe McDonough              M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:23.5    27:16.5    8:48  30  47.6       126      M 30-34      Herman Miller #7               
1244  2533 Joseph Rossi               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:07.98   27:16.6    8:48  46  52.4       95       M 45-49      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
1245  2443 Eric Zaborniak             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:23.05   27:16.69   8:48  23  47.5       78       M 19-24      AIS Construction               
1246  3183 Kelly Syswerda             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:26.58   27:16.97   8:48  26  54.0       65       F 25-29      Herman Miller #7               
1247  1192 Don Schuelke               M      Rockford          MI    37:44.47   27:17.28   8:48  37  49.1       113      M 35-39                                     
1248  3104 Elias Yepez                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:49.26   27:17.29   8:48  48  53.1       96       M 45-49      Cornerstone University         
1249  2821 Carol Kasprowicz           F      Wyoming           MI    33:07.13   27:17.82   8:48  53  62.4       16       F 50-54      Spectrum Health Purple         
1250  2165 Jenny Vandyke              F      Belmont           MI    35:38.15   27:17.94   8:48  39  55.1       46       F 35-39                                     
1251  82   Martha Ducharme            F      Lowell            MI    37:24.25   27:18.11   8:48  43  56.5       30       F 40-44                                     
1252  253  Joe Nieuwkoop              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:06.71   27:19.01   8:49  38  49.4       114      M 35-39                                     
1253  2527 Lynne Gardiner             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:29.81   27:19.02   8:49  32  54.0       57       F 30-34      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
1254  3842 Joe Edsall                 M      Dorr              MI    39:29.4    27:19.08   8:49  47  52.7       97       M 45-49                                     
1255  254  Shannon Nieuwkoop          F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:06.84   27:19.14   8:49  40  55.4       31       F 40-44                                     
1256  1821 Patrick Brown              M      Lowell            MI    35:33.74   27:19.33   8:49  44  51.5       106      M 40-44                                     
1257  2452 Alli McDonough             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:26.18   27:19.67   8:49  27  53.9       66       F 25-29      Herman Miller #7               
1258  3224 John Morrison              M      Alto              MI    39:32.93   27:19.76   8:49  42  50.7       107      M 40-44                                     
1259  2174 Holly Visser               F      Hudsonville       MI    33:45.66   27:20.18   8:49  41  55.7       32       F 40-44                                     
1260  2410 Jennifer Byle              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:27.6    27:20.32   8:49  32  54.0       58       F 30-34      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
1261  2253 Joe Wollos                 M      Stanwood          MI    33:15.28   27:20.44   8:49  52  54.7       65       M 50-54                                     
1262  3589 Scott Barnes               M      Dorr              MI    41:36.66   27:21.53   8:50  43  51.1       108      M 40-44                                     
1263  3100 William Hammerslag         M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:02.37   27:21.71   8:50  13  51.1       22       M 13-14                                     
1264  2790 Kevin Kinney               M      Caledonia         MI    35:54.19   27:22.58   8:50  33  47.9       127      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
1265  3061 Rebecca Wolfe              F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:17.31   27:22.81   8:50  52  61.5       17       F 50-54                                     
1266  2364 Davin Reust                M      Chicago           IL    39:29.2    27:22.97   8:50  30  47.4       128      M 30-34                                     
1267  2760 Stacy Finzel               F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:36.91   27:23.45   8:50  47  58.3       22       F 45-49      Progressive AE                 
1268  2515 David Rapp                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:41.94   27:23.91   8:50  41  50.3       109      M 40-44      Steelcase 7                    
1269  24   Rosemary Murphy            F      Howard City       MI    35:53.96   27:24.07   8:50  61  68.3       6        F 60-64                                     
1270  1116 Diane Deboer               F      Alto              MI    39:35.12   27:24.19   8:50  54  62.9       18       F 50-54                                     
1271  1459 Emily Molesta              F      Ada               MI    35:33.29   27:24.9    8:51  36  54.2       47       F 35-39                                     
1272  2699 Michelle Bordeaux          F      Fremont           MI    37:46.83   27:25.06   8:51  38  54.6       48       F 35-39      Crowe Horwath 1                
1273  473  Jim Brady                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:28.7    27:25.4    8:51  59  57.6       51       M 55-59                                     
1274  3535 Joey Baker                 M      Allendale         MI    39:44.64   27:25.72   8:51  45  51.7       98       M 45-49                                     
1275  3084 Ella Tichenor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:37.53   27:26.6    8:51  12  59.9       8        F 10-12                                     
1276  3118 Michael Kaminski           M      Rockford          MI    33:39.32   27:27.04   8:51  33  47.7       129      M 30-34                                     
1277  1620 Katrina Ro                 F      Jenison           MI    47:36.4    27:27.81   8:52  23  53.6       60       F 19-24                                     
1278  1014 Abby Johnson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:56.38   27:27.9    8:52  25  53.6       67       F 25-29                                     
1279  2380 Jacob Menninga             M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:00.26   27:28.12   8:52  25  47.2       118      M 25-29                                     
1280  1619 John Sheeran               M      Jenison           MI    47:35.82   27:28.38   8:52  28  47.2       119      M 25-29                                     
1281  2374 Lynn Trudeau               F      Gladstone         MI    35:49.55   27:28.75   8:52  44  56.6       33       F 40-44                                     
1282  2046 Lindsy Mejeur              F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:57.62   27:29.08   8:52  31  53.6       59       F 30-34                                     
1283  1668 Natalie Winquist           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:23.89   27:29.69   8:52  27  53.6       68       F 25-29                                     
1284  1762 Margaret Koelzer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:42.82   27:29.84   8:52  47  58.1       23       F 45-49                                     
1285  2616 Erin Armey                 F      Allendale         MI    42:04.61   27:29.84   8:52  33  53.7       60       F 30-34      American Seating 1             
1286  2606 Lauren Lalonde             F      Saugatuck         MI    42:04.55   27:30.2    8:52  35  53.9       49       F 35-39      Strides Against Stigma         
1287  1993 Kayla Bender               F      Lansing           MI    47:34.47   27:31.47   8:53  23  53.5       61       F 19-24                                     
1288  2340 Katelin Kimble             F      Wyoming           MI    33:04.83   27:31.76   8:53  24  53.5       62       F 19-24                                     
1289  2045 Matthew Brinkman           M      Plainwell         MI    46:16.3    27:32.39   8:53  47  52.2       99       M 45-49                                     
1290  3675 Kim Vandahm                F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:12.55   27:32.54   8:53  60  67.1       7        F 60-64                                     
1291  1231 Holly Orlowski             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:08.33   27:32.77   8:53  22  53.5       63       F 19-24                                     
1292  1383 Huy Huynh                  M      Wyoming           MI    33:51.85   27:33.18   8:53  34  47.8       130      M 30-34                                     
1293  257  Terri Majeski              F      Grand Haven       MI    46:09.51   27:33.36   8:53  45  56.9       24       F 45-49                                     
1294  3024 Leah Lunger                F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:20.12   27:33.45   8:53  24  53.5       64       F 19-24      Team Ranir                     
1295  3239 Griffin Florido            M      Grandville        MI    33:22.01   27:33.82   8:53  13  50.7       23       M 13-14                                     
1296  3272 Darrin Bamm                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:58.02   27:34      8:54  33  47.5       131      M 30-34                                     
1297  593  Jennifer Behler            F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:41.34   27:34.24   8:54  41  55.2       34       F 40-44                                     
1298  2330 Kelsey Haan                F      Grandville        MI    30:53.72   27:34.59   8:54  26  53.4       69       F 25-29                                     
1299  3238 Frank Florido              M      Grandville        MI    33:22.86   27:34.64   8:54  45  51.4       100      M 45-49                                     
1300  2696 Hilary Sepe                F      Twin Lake         MI    39:34.08   27:34.7    8:54  33  53.5       61       F 30-34      Crowe Horwath 1                
1301  1235 Melissa Schneider          F      Caledonia         MI    43:47.14   27:35.11   8:54  42  55.5       35       F 40-44                                     
1302  2003 Heather Staeven            F      Grandville        MI    35:35.65   27:35.77   8:54  41  55.1       36       F 40-44                                     
1303  2675 Deede Petz                 F      Fremont           MI    39:35.37   27:35.84   8:54  50  59.7       19       F 50-54      Disher Dashers                 
1304  3395 Alison Shrift              F      Traverse City     MI    35:35.96   27:36.06   8:54  23  53.4       65       F 19-24                                     
1305  2083 April Meaney               F      Hudsonville       MI    38:16.37   27:36.13   8:54  24  53.4       66       F 19-24                                     
1306  2433 Sonny Gordon               M      Hudsonville       MI    45:21.36   27:36.17   8:54  49  52.9       101      M 45-49      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
1307  2075 Troy Vos                   M      Spring Lake       MI    38:08.73   27:36.31   8:54  27  46.9       120      M 25-29                                     
1308  1657 Travis Stanard             M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:04.26   27:36.5    8:54  27  46.9       121      M 25-29                                     
1309  2946 Srini Reddy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:41.06   27:36.57   8:54  45  51.4       102      M 45-49      GR City Red                    
1310  2499 Sean Degrove               M      Middleville       MI    33:44.12   27:36.58   8:54  43  50.6       110      M 40-44      Eenhoorn                       
1311  2981 Lisa Kefene                F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:46.28   27:37.02   8:55  33  53.5       62       F 30-34      Team Ranir                     
1312  3621 David Emdin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:00.53   27:37.41   8:55  46  51.7       103      M 45-49                                     
1313  3773 Don Kim                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:42.71   27:37.85   8:55  54  54.9       66       M 50-54                                     
1314  505  Jeffrey Smith              M      Lawton            MI    33:24.99   27:38.47   8:55  60  57.6       25       M 60-64                                     
1315  898  Mulualem Kefene            M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:48.59   27:38.51   8:55  31  47.1       132      M 30-34                                     
1316  2528 Adam Sturdivant            M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:02.44   27:38.6    8:55  36  48.1       115      M 35-39      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
1317  3608 Philip Gole                M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:37.29   27:39.06   8:55  35  47.9       116      M 35-39                                     
1318  3552 Evie Powers                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:40.06   27:39.19   8:55  51  60.3       20       F 50-54                                     
1319  2812 Wendy Taylor               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:34.11   27:39.64   8:55  50  59.6       21       F 50-54      Spectrum Health True Red       
1320  1636 Matt Hop                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:56      27:39.79   8:55  35  47.9       117      M 35-39                                     
1321  584  Todd Hartman               M      Ada               MI    41:36.83   27:40.39   8:56  38  48.7       118      M 35-39                                     
1322  3655 Timothy Hollern            M      Lowell            MI    41:36.9    27:40.46   8:56  39  49.1       119      M 35-39                                     
1323  817  Betsy Wilson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:03.33   27:40.59   8:56  41  55.0       37       F 40-44                                     
1324  1635 Kris Hop                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:55.97   27:40.6    8:56  35  53.6       50       F 35-39                                     
1325  1387 Shane Johnson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:00.3    27:40.76   8:56  53  54.4       67       M 50-54                                     
1326  339  Daniel Weatherhead         M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:56.32   27:40.79   8:56  35  47.8       120      M 35-39                                     
1327  3915 Danielle Sheeran           F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:06.59   27:41.21   8:56  30  53.2       63       F 30-34                                     
1328  2244 Patrice Jonker             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:25.72   27:41.23   8:56  38  54.1       51       F 35-39                                     
1329  1580 Will Banfield              M      Ada               MI    41:50.08   27:41.81   8:56  8   61.8       8        M 1- 9                                      
1330  1802 Maggie Morrison            F      Comstock Park     MI    29:10.68   27:42      8:56  38  54.1       52       F 35-39                                     
1331  78   Carol Curtis               F      Grant             MI    33:56.5    27:42.15   8:56  53  61.5       22       F 50-54                                     
1332  1186 Bobby Gable                M      Wyoming           MI    40:12.45   27:42.17   8:56  42  50.1       111      M 40-44                                     
1333  2970 Monica Taylor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:08.74   27:42.22   8:56  42  55.3       38       F 40-44      Herman Miller #8               
1334  2408 Michael Wroblewski         M      Grandville        MI    37:51.29   27:43.06   8:56  28  46.7       122      M 25-29      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
1335  1585 Todd Veenstra              M      Lowell            MI    40:07.67   27:43.31   8:57  44  50.8       112      M 40-44                                     
1336  1730 Andre Taylor               M      Wyoming           MI    43:53.89   27:43.43   8:57  39  49.0       121      M 35-39                                     
1337  1477 Tony Payne                 M      Ada               MI    35:47.55   27:43.72   8:57  50  53.1       68       M 50-54                                     
1338  1028 Jessica Wright             F      New York          NY    33:58.1    27:43.75   8:57  31  53.1       64       F 30-34                                     
1339  770  Joshua Gribenas            M      Spring Lake       MI    42:20.17   27:44.26   8:57  24  46.7       79       M 19-24                                     
1340  1347 Jeralee Huntoon            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:37.29   27:44.38   8:57  17  54.0       18       F 15-18                                     
1341  3777 Ian Sliger                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:54.6    27:44.45   8:57  25  46.7       123      M 25-29                                     
1342  2762 Heidi Klees                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:58.49   27:44.81   8:57  52  60.7       23       F 50-54      Progressive AE                 
1343  3508 Matt Milanowski            M      Ada               MI    35:43.48   27:45.03   8:57  35  47.7       122      M 35-39                                     
1344  3407 Gustavo Martinez           M      Wyoming           MI    42:06.18   27:45.07   8:57  38  48.6       123      M 35-39                                     
1345  1048 John Forsythe              M      Rockford          MI    37:56      27:45.08   8:57  38  48.6       124      M 35-39                                     
1346  281  Francis Hart               M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:44.86   27:45.12   8:57  49  52.6       104      M 45-49                                     
1347  3489 Josh Hotelling             M      Wyoming           MI    38:08.82   27:45.26   8:57  37  48.2       125      M 35-39                                     
1348  2087 Andrea Wood                F      Newaygo           MI    38:18.23   27:45.31   8:57  40  54.5       39       F 40-44                                     
1349  3704 Joan Hart                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:45.35   27:45.34   8:57  46  57.0       25       F 45-49                                     
1350  2409 Audrey Wroblewski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:54.04   27:45.48   8:57  25  53.1       70       F 25-29      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
1351  902  Jim Bayes                  M      Wyoming           MI    36:21.82   27:45.5    8:57  43  50.3       113      M 40-44                                     
1352  1921 Katie Boven                F      Spring Lake       MI    43:54.45   27:45.59   8:57  23  53.1       67       F 19-24                                     
1353  740  Joellen Bender             F      Birch Run         MI    47:48.3    27:45.59   8:57  25  53.1       71       F 25-29                                     
1354  700  Nicole Bender              F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:51.75   27:45.93   8:57  29  53.1       72       F 25-29                                     
1355  648  Yvette Sibley              F      Zeeland           MI    42:04.36   27:47.04   8:58  48  58.1       26       F 45-49                                     
1356  2005 Chuck Klotz                M      Jenison           MI    38:29.72   27:47.17   8:58  55  55.1       52       M 55-59                                     
1357  2957 Suzanne Ray                F      Rockford          MI    35:53.57   27:47.18   8:58  44  56.0       40       F 40-44      Steelcase 4                    
1358  3188 Ana Tobar                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:57.17   27:47.3    8:58  30  53.0       65       F 30-34                                     
1359  654  Courtney Pike              F      Cedar Springs     MI    34:08.28   27:47.32   8:58  24  53.0       68       F 19-24                                     
1360  646  Ryan Ykimoff               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:15.67   27:47.72   8:58  25  46.6       124      M 25-29                                     
1361  3342 Lindsey Spoolstra          F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:12.48   27:47.92   8:58  33  53.1       66       F 30-34                                     
1362  2865 James Sweat                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:13.44   27:48.54   8:58  42  49.9       114      M 40-44      BDO                            
1363  2915 Stephen Plaisted           M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:46.54   27:48.61   8:58  70  62.7       3        M 70-98      Colliers International         
1364  1579 Megan Banfield             F      Ada               MI    41:57.95   27:49.01   8:58  34  53.2       67       F 30-34                                     
1365  3543 Michelle Jonker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:34.41   27:49.13   8:58  29  53.0       73       F 25-29                                     
1366  3894 Patrick McMahon            M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:20.57   27:49.3    8:58  30  46.7       133      M 30-34                                     
1367  112  Blaine Lafler              M      Alma              MI    38:00.23   27:49.43   8:59  62  58.2       26       M 60-64                                     
1368  1583 Mark Davis                 M      Grandville        MI    31:29.21   27:49.45   8:59  57  55.9       53       M 55-59                                     
1369  1470 Zachary Schultz            M      Ada               MI    36:25.99   27:49.65   8:59  26  46.6       125      M 25-29                                     
1370  3895 Casey Tissue               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:20.76   27:49.67   8:59  24  52.9       69       F 19-24                                     
1371  1466 Mackenzie Yankee           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:26.28   27:49.68   8:59  28  52.9       74       F 25-29                                     
1372  2648 Dennis Mead                M      Wyoming           MI    33:57.38   27:50.05   8:59  33  47.1       134      M 30-34      Aquinas College                
1373  2757 Christopher Alexander      M      Grandville        MI    35:45.15   27:50.41   8:59  30  46.7       135      M 30-34      Herman Miller #4               
1374  322  Janet Dekkinga             F      Hudsonville       MI    40:29.6    27:51.26   8:59  45  56.3       27       F 45-49                                     
1375  3222 Ryan Bowne                 M      Muir              MI    33:45.37   27:51.31   8:59  39  48.8       126      M 35-39                                     
1376  2609 Terry Baker                M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:05.27   27:51.39   8:59  54  54.5       69       M 50-54      American Seating 1             
1377  3616 Missy Messer               F      Hudsonville       MI    38:37.09   27:51.46   8:59  33  53.0       68       F 30-34                                     
1378  3688 Libby Mondoux              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:54.75   27:51.61   8:59  50  59.2       24       F 50-54                                     
1379  361  James Hogan                M      Ithaca            MI    37:59.82   27:51.71   8:59  54  54.5       70       M 50-54                                     
1380  354  Rebecca Robeck             F      Grant             MI    38:26.69   27:51.93   8:59  34  53.1       69       F 30-34                                     
1381  504  Erin Lich Peraino          F      Byron Center      MI    33:23.26   27:51.98   8:59  37  53.6       53       F 35-39                                     
1382  67   Sarah Minnick              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:17.52   27:52.34   8:59  40  54.3       41       F 40-44                                     
1383  2902 Connie Szymczak            F                              38:17.77   27:52.75   9:00  50  59.1       25       F 50-54      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
1384  2707 Paul Blakie                M      Rockford          MI    40:22.61   27:53.43   9:00  41  49.4       115      M 40-44      Crowe Horwath 2                
1385  2565 Danielle Mora              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:46.67   27:53.66   9:00  46  56.7       28       F 45-49      Steelcase 6                    
1386  3436 Amara Grajewski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:04.25   27:54.58   9:00  10  62.1       9        F 10-12                                     
1387  1736 Mark Siehling              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:22.29   27:55      9:00  55  54.8       54       M 55-59                                     
1388  2791 Ben Layman                 M                              40:26.96   27:55.94   9:01  38  48.3       127      M 35-39      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
1389  3613 Chelsea Harrison           F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:14      27:55.98   9:01  25  52.7       75       F 25-29                                     
1390  3614 Brittany Bueche            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:14.22   27:56.3    9:01  26  52.7       76       F 25-29                                     
1391  461  Karen Patterson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:17.98   27:56.7    9:01  40  54.2       42       F 40-44                                     
1392  511  Annette Sifuentez          F      Holland           MI    38:45.94   27:56.75   9:01  27  52.7       77       F 25-29                                     
1393  2430 Jennifer Smith             F      Sparta            MI    48:22.65   27:57.13   9:01  28  52.7       78       F 25-29      Netech Blue Steel              
1394  1349 Cara Serba                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:24.41   27:57.25   9:01  26  52.7       79       F 25-29                                     
1395  1914 Christopher Roelofs        M      Ada               MI    46:13.14   27:57.41   9:01  26  46.3       126      M 25-29                                     
1396  3225 Abby Thompson              F      Hudsonville       MI    41:56.17   27:57.55   9:01  29  52.7       80       F 25-29                                     
1397  2303 Aaron Hamman               M      Rockford          MI    46:13.22   27:57.72   9:01  28  46.3       127      M 25-29                                     
1398  3593 John Teeples               M      Jenison           MI    36:24.71   27:57.74   9:01  58  56.1       55       M 55-59                                     
1399  3226 Jeff Thompson              M      Hudsonville       MI    41:56.44   27:57.82   9:01  27  46.3       128      M 25-29                                     
1400  1491 James Harrison Jr.         M      Wyoming           MI    36:36.55   27:57.88   9:01  54  54.3       71       M 50-54                                     
1401  460  Andrew Patterson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:27.16   27:58.15   9:01  42  49.6       116      M 40-44                                     
1402  2704 Kacy Kotlarz               F      Hudsonville       MI    39:56.96   27:58.22   9:01  27  52.7       81       F 25-29      Crowe Horwath 2                
1403  2302 Dianna Hamman              F      Rockford          MI    46:13.42   27:58.35   9:01  27  52.7       82       F 25-29                                     
1404  142  Cassidy Munger             F      Ada               MI    42:21.54   27:58.36   9:01  37  53.4       54       F 35-39                                     
1405  2948 Scott Gladstone            M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:15.74   27:58.62   9:01  56  55.1       56       M 55-59      GR City Red                    
1406  1763 Mike Koelzer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:12.88   27:59.42   9:02  48  51.8       105      M 45-49                                     
1407  194  Heather Kopenski           F      Wayland           MI    46:29.19   27:59.75   9:02  38  53.5       55       F 35-39                                     
1408  1765 Molly Koelzer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:13.69   27:59.98   9:02  19  52.6       70       F 19-24                                     
1409  2258 Stuart Kettler             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:38.98   28:00.01   9:02  13  49.9       24       M 13-14                                     
1410  2358 Benjamin Werschky          M      Rockford          MI    31:28.16   28:00.52   9:02  12  51.4       36       M 10-12                                     
1411  1088 Alyse Garabelli            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:00.15   28:00.69   9:02  31  52.6       70       F 30-34                                     
1412  248  Ila Wilson                 F      Byron Center      MI    38:34.33   28:01.36   9:02  59  65.2       7        F 55-59                                     
1413  421  Grace Visker               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:00.39   28:01.47   9:02  30  52.6       71       F 30-34                                     
1414  3281 Matthew Brasic             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:49.86   28:01.48   9:02  35  47.2       128      M 35-39                                     
1415  704  Quinn Kirby                F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:41.43   28:01.54   9:02  16  54.3       19       F 15-18                                     
1416  1024 Ronda Hellings             F      Belmont           MI    38:26.23   28:01.54   9:02  47  57.0       29       F 45-49                                     
1417  3486 Dan Leatherman             M      Jenison           MI    38:08.02   28:01.63   9:02  47  51.3       106      M 45-49                                     
1418  703  Rodney Kirby               M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:41.46   28:02.02   9:03  49  52.1       107      M 45-49                                     
1419  1750 Hannah Broersma            F      Holland           MI    36:06.77   28:02.09   9:03  12  58.7       10       F 10-12                                     
1420  2079 Abby McDowell              F      Lowell            MI    40:11.97   28:02.12   9:03  15  55.2       20       F 15-18                                     
1421  482  Michael Meadow             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:47.43   28:02.27   9:03  54  54.2       72       M 50-54                                     
1422  1588 Chris Bockheim             F      Sand Lake         MI    42:10.43   28:02.5    9:03  54  61.4       26       F 50-54                                     
1423  2142 Haley Kacos                F      Grandville        MI    40:16.58   28:02.59   9:03  23  52.5       71       F 19-24                                     
1424  1553 Mary Beth Gast             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:10.44   28:02.71   9:03  60  65.9       8        F 60-64                                     
1425  2720 Sean Luce                  M      Highland          MI    44:06.73   28:03.17   9:03  34  47.0       136      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
1426  1680 Hannah Twardy              F      Rockford          MI    38:14.79   28:03.19   9:03  18  52.8       21       F 15-18                                     
1427  3754 Stacy Shorey               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:14.94   28:03.42   9:03  45  55.9       30       F 45-49                                     
1428  3673 Isabelle Dial              F      Lowell            MI    40:12.7    28:03.45   9:03  15  55.2       22       F 15-18                                     
1429  3755 Rick Shorey                M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:15.23   28:03.85   9:03  47  51.3       108      M 45-49                                     
1430  3073 Ryan Smit                  F      Jenison           MI    36:27.29   28:03.86   9:03  39  53.6       56       F 35-39                                     
1431  3868 Drew Muller                F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:45.07   28:04.03   9:03  9   63.8       3        F 1- 9                                      
1432  3867 Leslie Muller              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:45.38   28:04.12   9:03  45  55.9       31       F 45-49                                     
1433  1137 Leigha Boogaard            F      Jenison           MI    42:34.28   28:04.14   9:03  21  52.5       72       F 19-24                                     
1434  1892 Sarah Coville              F      Spring Lake       MI    42:09.6    28:04.55   9:03  33  52.6       72       F 30-34                                     
1435  3495 Timothy Molenbeek          M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:28.51   28:04.76   9:03  33  46.7       137      M 30-34                                     
1436  764  Aaron Predum               M      Byron Center      MI    33:41.13   28:04.8    9:03  34  46.9       138      M 30-34                                     
1437  355  Kelly Schra                F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:04.7    28:05.43   9:04  25  52.5       83       F 25-29                                     
1438  2756 Judith Torres              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:11.01   28:05.72   9:04  24  52.4       73       F 19-24      Herman Miller #4               
1439  1341 Alec Gonzalez              M      Byron Center      MI    31:41.33   28:06.21   9:04  22  46.1       80       M 19-24                                     
1440  3846 Ann Nieuwkoop              F      Wyoming           MI    40:18.88   28:06.25   9:04  30  52.4       73       F 30-34                                     
1441  405  Jeni Quigley               F      Caledonia         MI    36:12.32   28:06.28   9:04  40  53.8       43       F 40-44                                     
1442  1059 Robert Junk                M      Haslett           MI    38:42.51   28:06.6    9:04  63  58.1       27       M 60-64                                     
1443  1876 John Hill                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:11.75   28:07.13   9:04  44  50.0       117      M 40-44                                     
1444  3279 Peter Kuhl                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:40.98   28:07.31   9:04  61  57.1       28       M 60-64                                     
1445  187  Antonia Barczak            F      Rockford          MI    42:02.87   28:07.54   9:04  40  53.8       44       F 40-44                                     
1446  2181 Audrey Kaye                F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:01.12   28:07.68   9:04  8   65.9       4        F 1- 9                                      
1447  3181 Joy Slager-Hyde            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:36.95   28:08.2    9:05  41  54.1       45       F 40-44                                     
1448  714  Christopher Schwartz       M      Hudsonville       MI    51:54.4    28:08.23   9:05  55  54.4       57       M 55-59                                     
1449  419  Mark Pearson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:45.57   28:08.29   9:05  54  54.0       73       M 50-54                                     
1450  1358 Kylee Vilella              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:23.81   28:08.43   9:05  25  52.4       84       F 25-29                                     
1451  1572 Rick Glass                 M      Conklin           MI    36:29.57   28:08.59   9:05  48  51.5       109      M 45-49                                     
1452  1054 Katie Storrer              F      Alto              MI    38:45.41   28:08.98   9:05  21  52.3       74       F 19-24                                     
1453  395  Margo Bowman               F      Zeeland           MI    40:36.62   28:09.32   9:05  28  52.3       85       F 25-29                                     
1454  3645 Meghan Distel              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:42.29   28:09.38   9:05  44  55.2       46       F 40-44                                     
1455  324  Sara Vanderploeg           F      Holland           MI    36:47.99   28:09.54   9:05  28  52.3       86       F 25-29                                     
1456  3466 Mike Keenan                M      Hudsonville       MI    31:39.07   28:09.74   9:05  53  53.5       74       M 50-54                                     
1457  124  Liza Alvarez               F      Wyoming           MI    40:45.62   28:09.88   9:05  38  53.2       57       F 35-39                                     
1458  2643 Scott MacDonald            M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:35.38   28:10.2    9:05  31  46.2       139      M 30-34      Aquinas College                
1459  337  Jennifer Johnson           F      Lowell            MI    42:42.38   28:10.25   9:05  42  54.4       47       F 40-44                                     
1460  2059 Charles Ulrich             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:51.3    28:10.27   9:05  61  57.0       29       M 60-64                                     
1461  659  Angie Karsten              F      Grandville        MI    42:58.07   28:10.4    9:05  39  53.4       58       F 35-39                                     
1462  2996 Jacob Fein                 M      Wyoming           MI    34:12.98   28:11.14   9:06  25  46.0       129      M 25-29      Classic Race                   
1463  2403 Tom Sturr                  M      Rockford          MI    34:04.32   28:11.23   9:06  53  53.5       75       M 50-54      Herman Miller #3               
1464  3896 Janet Abranuc              F      Chicago           IL    34:09.76   28:12.27   9:06  40  53.7       48       F 40-44                                     
1465  1926 Brittany Dean              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:47.3    28:12.47   9:06  25  52.2       87       F 25-29                                     
1466  2995 Sam Stafford               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:31.6    28:12.55   9:06  24  45.9       81       M 19-24      Classic Race                   
1467  3276 Atraeyu Ishmon             M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:10.93   28:12.69   9:06  22  45.9       82       M 19-24                                     
1468  3366 Cory Davis                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:49.83   28:13.29   9:06  27  45.9       130      M 25-29                                     
1469  2605 Donald Hughes              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:21.82   28:13.46   9:06  32  46.3       140      M 30-34      Strides Against Stigma         
1470  2482 Brittany Dean              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:49.31   28:13.76   9:06  25  52.2       88       F 25-29      Lacks B                        
1471  1544 Ethan Caswell              M      Grandville        MI    36:26.91   28:14.3    9:07  14  48.4       25       M 13-14                                     
1472  2937 Bruce Reynolds             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:49.64   28:15.21   9:07  57  55.0       58       M 55-59      Steelcase 3                    
1473  1244 Amanda Tamburrino          F      Caledonia         MI    38:51.38   28:15.63   9:07  22  52.1       75       F 19-24                                     
1474  2967 Tiffany Bangma             F      Ada               MI    33:55.63   28:15.73   9:07  36  52.6       59       F 35-39      Herman Miller #8               
1475  1127 Brendan Conard             M      Rockford          MI    31:29.57   28:16      9:07  12  50.9       37       M 10-12                                     
1476  3771 Brad Kirk                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:48.99   28:16.17   9:07  46  50.5       110      M 45-49                                     
1477  1526 Jacob Diekhoff             M      Hastings          MI    34:03.3    28:16.53   9:07  27  45.8       131      M 25-29                                     
1478  635  Samantha MacIasz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:19.31   28:16.95   9:07  26  52.1       89       F 25-29                                     
1479  3856 Jim Jensen                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:00.26   28:17      9:07  53  53.3       76       M 50-54                                     
1480  2729 Mark Asma                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:36.39   28:17.4    9:08  31  46.0       141      M 30-34      Zondervan                      
1481  524  Philip Otis                M      Byron Center      MI    44:18.76   28:17.43   9:08  30  45.9       142      M 30-34                                     
1482  710  Adam Buffin                M      Hudsonville       MI    41:00.58   28:17.86   9:08  44  49.7       118      M 40-44                                     
1483  578  Ryan Adams                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:46.26   28:18.04   9:08  30  45.9       143      M 30-34                                     
1484  3465 Jessica Keto               F      Caledonia         MI    42:12.88   28:18.08   9:08  35  52.4       60       F 35-39                                     
1485  478  Katherine McNabnay         F      Middleville       MI    42:12.88   28:18.17   9:08  34  52.3       74       F 30-34                                     
1486  1232 Scott Hyslop               M      Birch Run         MI    39:01.65   28:18.28   9:08  53  53.2       77       M 50-54                                     
1487  2987 Bethany Goodrich           F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:45.84   28:19.79   9:08  24  52.0       76       F 19-24      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
1488  632  Jodi Bialk                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:39.24   28:20.13   9:08  27  52.0       90       F 25-29                                     
1489  1930 Callen Doyle               F      Rockford          MI    38:32.96   28:20.35   9:09  11  59.5       11       F 10-12                                     
1490  686  Jennifer Koffman           F      Alto              MI    32:17.49   28:20.38   9:09  37  52.7       61       F 35-39                                     
1491  1931 Ali Doyle                  F      Rockford          MI    38:35.75   28:20.5    9:09  43  54.5       49       F 40-44                                     
1492  660  Nicki Cain-Rinckey         F      Alto              MI    32:17.61   28:20.94   9:09  35  52.3       62       F 35-39                                     
1493  570  Michele Day                F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:10      28:21.72   9:09  20  52.0       77       F 19-24                                     
1494  2991 Aaron Reif                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:32.98   28:22.32   9:09  30  45.8       144      M 30-34      BISSELL 2                      
1495  2744 Joanie Heath               F      Allegan           MI    44:26.74   28:22.49   9:09  31  51.9       75       F 30-34      Van Andel Institute White      
1496  1052 Melissa Lonsberry          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:49.57   28:22.84   9:09  48  56.8       32       F 45-49                                     
1497  3445 Keegan Greene              M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:24.71   28:22.85   9:09  12  50.7       38       M 10-12                                     
1498  2695 Jenna Klaus                F      Muskego           WI    44:21.59   28:23.08   9:09  22  51.9       78       F 19-24      Crowe Horwath 1                
1499  3884 Ben Kakkuri                M      Jenison           MI    32:12.48   28:23.21   9:09  38  47.5       129      M 35-39                                     
1500  3705 Rajesh Marwaha             M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:13.84   28:23.26   9:09  45  50.0       111      M 45-49                                     
1501  360  Kim Sensiba                F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:04.43   28:23.68   9:10  45  55.2       33       F 45-49                                     
1502  790  Bradford Wheeler           M      Byron Center      MI    42:26.44   28:23.88   9:10  34  46.4       145      M 30-34                                     
1503  3509 Ursula Long                F      Chapel Hill             38:43.22   28:24.01   9:10  50  58.0       27       F 50-54                                     
1504  791  Marissa Wheeler            F      Byron Center      MI    42:26.19   28:24.11   9:10  34  52.1       76       F 30-34                                     
1505  3481 Dane Barnes                M      Hastings          MI    34:01.31   28:24.27   9:10  13  49.2       26       M 13-14                                     
1506  2764 Dawn Lieffers              F      Ravenna           MI    40:40.94   28:24.54   9:10  36  52.3       63       F 35-39      Progressive AE                 
1507  459  Stacy Pursifull            F      Rockford          MI    42:56.62   28:24.91   9:10  40  53.3       50       F 40-44                                     
1508  3885 Kelly Korreck              F      Jenison           MI    32:14.54   28:25.03   9:10  37  52.6       64       F 35-39                                     
1509  3510 Daniel Long                M      Chapel Hill             38:44.51   28:25.18   9:10  54  53.4       78       M 50-54                                     
1510  2217 Caeden Stelma              M      Rockford          MI    34:02.4    28:25.35   9:10  11  52.4       39       M 10-12                                     
1511  3178 Megan Mulder               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:56.79   28:25.46   9:10  32  51.9       77       F 30-34                                     
1512  1055 Eric Jordan                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:45.55   28:26.24   9:10  48  51.0       112      M 45-49                                     
1513  1461 Lisa Brouwer               F      Ann Arbor         MI    46:35.08   28:26.49   9:10  25  51.8       91       F 25-29                                     
1514  2388 Jill Lockwood              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:35.47   28:27.02   9:11  36  52.3       65       F 35-39                                     
1515  3028 Tim Glass                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:40.1    28:27.19   9:11  37  47.0       130      M 35-39                                     
1516  1964 Seth Cavalli               M      Sand Lake         MI    34:04.67   28:27.21   9:11  12  50.6       40       M 10-12                                     
1517  2649 Joel Goward                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:47.7    28:28.14   9:11  35  46.5       131      M 35-39      Aquinas College                
1518  2441 Jeff Williams              M      Caledonia         MI    38:54.32   28:28.17   9:11  46  50.2       113      M 45-49      AIS Construction               
1519  3068 Jack Foy                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:01.58   28:28.24   9:11  16  46.4       49       M 15-18                                     
1520  2004 Annie Yakes                F      Rockford          MI    36:48.63   28:28.31   9:11  40  53.2       51       F 40-44                                     
1521  1213 Shauna Karel               F      Byron Center      MI    44:34.74   28:28.37   9:11  40  53.1       52       F 40-44                                     
1522  3838 Andrew Kovacs              M      Grand Haven       MI    44:52.98   28:29.22   9:11  24  45.5       83       M 19-24                                     
1523  1032 Rebecca Vanlaan            F      Lowell            MI    44:50.73   28:29.38   9:11  56  61.9       8        F 55-59                                     
1524  2357 Katie Werschky             F      Rockford          MI    32:18.04   28:29.44   9:11  35  52.1       66       F 35-39                                     
1525  3359 Nicholas Joustra           M      Grand Haven       MI    43:09.98   28:29.8    9:12  26  45.5       132      M 25-29      Porter Hills                   
1526  1501 James Hook                 M      Holland           MI    36:45.31   28:30.33   9:12  57  54.5       59       M 55-59                                     
1527  2657 Kelli Mead                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:49.87   28:30.55   9:12  39  52.8       67       F 35-39      Herman Miller #2               
1528  3558 Mitch Blok                 M      Zeeland           MI    38:39.22   28:30.98   9:12  32  45.8       146      M 30-34                                     
1529  3335 Brian Gravelyn             M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:16.53   28:31.55   9:12  33  45.9       147      M 30-34                                     
1530  268  Daniel Schuman             M      Ada               MI    34:17.62   28:32.12   9:12  30  45.5       148      M 30-34                                     
1531  1159 Andrea Sommers             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:22.15   28:32.76   9:13  27  51.6       92       F 25-29                                     
1532  1655 Anthony Reame              M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:13.35   28:33.21   9:13  25  45.4       133      M 25-29                                     
1533  1160 Jason Morse                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:22.81   28:33.32   9:13  28  45.4       134      M 25-29                                     
1534  601  Bijoy Pananghat            M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:18.72   28:34.17   9:13  42  48.5       119      M 40-44                                     
1535  474  Matthew Stadtfeld          M      Ionia             MI    43:20.69   28:34.95   9:13  28  45.3       135      M 25-29                                     
1536  2514 Derek Mixon                M      Lowell            MI    39:24.01   28:34.97   9:13  44  49.2       120      M 40-44      Steelcase 5                    
1537  3656 David Schermer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:00.69   28:35.07   9:13  53  52.7       79       M 50-54                                     
1538  1078 Pat Ohare                  M      Grandville        MI    44:43.76   28:35.09   9:13  51  51.9       80       M 50-54                                     
1539  96   Danny Lucksted             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:50.96   28:35.13   9:13  51  51.9       81       M 50-54                                     
1540  575  Troy Hammond               M      Jenison           MI    39:04.42   28:35.18   9:13  41  48.2       121      M 40-44                                     
1541  3171 Jenny Bangma               F      Wyoming           MI    41:13.81   28:35.32   9:13  34  51.8       78       F 30-34                                     
1542  1507 John Olszewski             M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:10.64   28:35.76   9:13  62  56.6       30       M 60-64                                     
1543  573  Cody Dewitt                M      Pierson           MI    46:24.42   28:35.95   9:14  20  45.3       84       M 19-24                                     
1544  3215 Rachel Bump                F      Lake Odessa       MI    34:23.12   28:36.06   9:14  29  51.5       93       F 25-29                                     
1545  3791 Matthew Bezon              M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:00.48   28:36.09   9:14  35  46.3       132      M 35-39                                     
1546  2610 Lauren Aprill              F      Holland           MI    39:12.88   28:36.54   9:14  22  51.5       79       F 19-24      American Seating 1             
1547  572  Kayley Zenner              F      Kingsley          MI    46:25.14   28:36.78   9:14  21  51.5       80       F 19-24                                     
1548  1214 Lisa Dewitt                F      Rockford          MI    39:11.48   28:37.29   9:14  40  52.9       53       F 40-44                                     
1549  3203 Bryan Dishon               M      Alto              MI    34:47.6    28:37.9    9:14  28  45.2       136      M 25-29      Crowe Horwath 3                
1550  261  Holly Buyze                F      Hudsonville       MI    51:33.32   28:38.19   9:14  27  51.5       94       F 25-29                                     
1551  3694 Jamie Meaney               F      Hudsonville       MI    39:18.76   28:38.52   9:14  19  51.4       81       F 19-24                                     
1552  959  Ed Burns                   M                              39:15.27   28:38.7    9:14  51  51.8       82       M 50-54                                     
1553  3886 Jose Rosario               M      Ada               MI    39:08.97   28:38.98   9:15  46  49.9       114      M 45-49                                     
1554  53   David Pikaart              M      Alto              MI    38:49.88   28:39.23   9:15  73  63.3       4        M 70-98                                     
1555  122  Stacie Behler              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:09.72   28:39.56   9:15  44  54.3       54       F 40-44                                     
1556  3186 Tracy Jernstadt            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:50.18   28:39.85   9:15  30  51.4       79       F 30-34                                     
1557  1174 Curtis Yax                 M      Wyoming           MI    42:41.2    28:40.07   9:15  60  55.6       31       M 60-64                                     
1558  534  Amy Verseput               F      Rockford          MI    46:35.76   28:40.14   9:15  28  51.4       95       F 25-29                                     
1559  3218 Olivia Deboer              F      Alto              MI    40:50.11   28:40.33   9:15  14  54.9       9        F 13-14                                     
1560  3198 Tyler Cook                 M      Hudsonville       MI    45:14.92   28:41.23   9:15  30  45.3       149      M 30-34                                     
1561  932  Jaye Lynn Bergers          F      Rockford          MI    36:44.37   28:41.28   9:15  50  57.4       28       F 50-54                                     
1562  1673 Katie Whittington          F      Hudsonville       MI    40:49.71   28:41.32   9:15  24  51.4       82       F 19-24                                     
1563  1932 Carleen Dykstra            F      Hudsonville       MI    40:49.7    28:41.38   9:15  27  51.4       96       F 25-29                                     
1564  487  Megan Stiffler             F      Caledonia         MI    34:16.91   28:41.99   9:15  26  51.3       97       F 25-29                                     
1565  1082 Paul Ippal                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:06.41   28:42.29   9:16  67  58.9       8        M 65-69                                     
1566  2405 Jim Boles                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:13.4    28:42.34   9:16  64  57.4       32       M 60-64      Herman Miller #3               
1567  1034 Alyssa Spears              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:34.25   28:42.58   9:16  12  57.3       12       F 10-12                                     
1568  1033 Vernon Spears              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:34.43   28:42.87   9:16  42  48.3       122      M 40-44                                     
1569  523  Suzie Gee                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:24.88   28:44.6    9:16  36  51.7       68       F 35-39                                     
1570  2108 Sarah Trevino              F      Sparta            MI    46:37.75   28:44.99   9:16  25  51.2       98       F 25-29                                     
1571  1594 Anne Hasper                F      Allendale         MI    42:50.26   28:45.82   9:17  22  51.2       83       F 19-24                                     
1572  2216 Katherine Rouster          F      Grandville        MI    40:59.75   28:45.95   9:17  22  51.2       84       F 19-24                                     
1573  1593 Sabrina Elzinga            F      Zeeland           MI    42:50.29   28:46.05   9:17  21  51.2       85       F 19-24                                     
1574  937  Phil Barnes                M      Ada               MI    39:39.01   28:46.13   9:17  65  57.7       9        M 65-69                                     
1575  1542 Christine Caswell          F      Grandville        MI    36:58.86   28:46.27   9:17  45  54.5       34       F 45-49                                     
1576  779  Mara Rasikas               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:08.69   28:47.25   9:17  33  51.3       80       F 30-34                                     
1577  292  Stephanie Karnes           F      White Cloud       MI    39:34.84   28:47.8    9:17  40  52.6       55       F 40-44                                     
1578  1740 Sean Cahill                M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:55.47   28:47.82   9:17  43  48.5       123      M 40-44                                     
1579  1421 Dane Lamond                M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:27.69   28:47.87   9:17  25  45.0       137      M 25-29                                     
1580  828  Nicole Gessner             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:28.35   28:48.23   9:17  36  51.6       69       F 35-39                                     
1581  2961 Chilan Nguyen              F      Caledonia         MI    36:57.65   28:48.32   9:18  41  52.8       56       F 40-44      Crowe Horwath 3                
1582  949  Ashley Kelly               F      Comstock Park     MI    37:15.58   28:48.84   9:18  30  51.1       81       F 30-34                                     
1583  231  Tori Klenk                 F      Sparta            MI    43:13.43   28:48.87   9:18  18  51.4       23       F 15-18                                     
1584  604  Andrew Nyeholt             M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:13.25   28:49.05   9:18  27  45.0       138      M 25-29                                     
1585  603  Rebecca Nyeholt            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:13.14   28:49.17   9:18  25  51.1       99       F 25-29                                     
1586  2096 Francisco Pena             F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:19.39   28:49.4    9:18  51  57.8       29       F 50-54                                     
1587  783  Amanda Moes                F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:15.07   28:49.5    9:18  30  51.1       82       F 30-34                                     
1588  3618 Karen Grimes               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:41.18   28:49.57   9:18  46  54.9       35       F 45-49                                     
1589  114  Erica Albert               F      Dewitt            MI    45:18.81   28:49.57   9:18  32  51.2       83       F 30-34                                     
1590  1741 Spencer Cahill             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:57.41   28:49.64   9:18  14  47.4       27       M 13-14                                     
1591  495  Jennifer Havemeier         F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:58.75   28:49.99   9:18  40  52.5       57       F 40-44                                     
1592  771  Kristen Hoffman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:25.27   28:50.31   9:18  36  51.6       70       F 35-39                                     
1593  498  Stefani Shupe              F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:28.03   28:50.65   9:18  32  51.1       84       F 30-34                                     
1594  2296 Sarah Evink                F      Byron Center      MI    47:10.73   28:50.87   9:18  35  51.4       71       F 35-39                                     
1595  2860 Sandi Karman               F                              43:42.4    28:50.97   9:18  32  51.1       85       F 30-34      BDO                            
1596  3541 Jason Eaton                M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:08.02   28:51.01   9:18  43  48.4       124      M 40-44                                     
1597  1483 Madeline Pekrul            F      Cedar Springs     MI    45:11.29   28:51.16   9:18  18  51.3       24       F 15-18                                     
1598  1768 Hannah MacVicar            F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:34.7    28:51.55   9:19  13  55.7       10       F 13-14                                     
1599  897  Megan Miller               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:52.72   28:51.91   9:19  25  51.0       100      F 25-29                                     
1600  3795 Jessica Lalley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:34.45   28:52.15   9:19  41  52.7       58       F 40-44                                     
1601  3390 Thomas Hilts               M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:04.4    28:52.17   9:19  49  50.6       115      M 45-49      Autocam Medical                
1602  3665 Michelle Lawrence          F      Byron Center      MI    41:15.19   28:52.19   9:19  40  52.4       59       F 40-44                                     
1603  2133 Keith Patterson            M      Fruitport         MI    41:17.06   28:52.23   9:19  30  45.0       150      M 30-34                                     
1604  1801 Mike Guyeskey              M      Lansing           MI    37:05.66   28:52.49   9:19  31  45.1       151      M 30-34                                     
1605  2134 Kelcey Bowen               F      Fruitport         MI    41:17.44   28:52.61   9:19  25  51.0       101      F 25-29                                     
1606  1743 Leonard Vielma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:54.54   28:52.79   9:19  39  47.0       133      M 35-39                                     
1607  1504 Jeff Campbell              M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:09.41   28:53.25   9:19  50  50.9       83       M 50-54                                     
1608  1868 John Kaptein               M      Mears             MI    41:26.84   28:53.87   9:19  41  47.6       125      M 40-44                                     
1609  1884 Kylee Younce               F      Caledonia         MI    43:31.54   28:54.12   9:19  35  51.3       72       F 35-39                                     
1610  2793 Ariana Rosel               F      Conklin           MI    43:45.7    28:54.37   9:19  32  51.0       86       F 30-34      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
1611  3635 Abby Theodorsdottir        F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:27.2    28:54.72   9:20  14  54.5       11       F 13-14                                     
1612  3634 Lina Theodorsdottir        F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:27.18   28:54.88   9:20  14  54.5       12       F 13-14                                     
1613  738  Peggy Kurth-Vega           F      Toledo            OH    49:53.37   28:55.16   9:20  46  54.7       36       F 45-49                                     
1614  569  Thomas Day                 M      Millbrae          CA    43:43.43   28:55.35   9:20  51  51.3       84       M 50-54                                     
1615  814  Julia Maslar               F      Allendale         MI    34:36.99   28:56.38   9:20  25  50.9       102      F 25-29                                     
1616  852  Shawn Davis                M      Hudsonville       MI    41:18.21   28:56.48   9:20  40  47.3       126      M 40-44                                     
1617  1351 Betsy Neustifter           F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:36.5    28:56.95   9:20  31  50.9       87       F 30-34                                     
1618  1350 Evan Neustifter            M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:36.66   28:57.13   9:20  31  45.0       152      M 30-34                                     
1619  1184 Patrick Kukawski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:17.59   28:57.44   9:20  55  52.8       60       M 55-59                                     
1620  3682 Brendan Grimes             M      Alto              MI    41:18.76   28:57.76   9:21  31  45.0       153      M 30-34                                     
1621  2993 Thomas Truszkowski         M      Wyoming           MI    35:11.21   28:57.87   9:21  49  50.4       116      M 45-49      Spectrum Health Marsala        
1622  3325 Sebastian Williams         M      Ada               MI    41:17.42   28:58.2    9:21  36  45.9       134      M 35-39                                     
1623  2807 Rob Gallop                 M                              39:18.06   28:58.32   9:21  44  48.6       127      M 40-44      Spectrum Health True Red       
1624  441  Carla Bazen                F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:20.83   28:58.44   9:21  45  54.1       37       F 45-49                                     
1625  995  Jennifer Howe              F      Baraga            MI    39:25.26   28:58.67   9:21  40  52.2       60       F 40-44                                     
1626  3784 Zachary Lafrance           M      Rockford          MI    32:31.74   28:58.85   9:21  16  45.6       50       M 15-18                                     
1627  743  Debra Ziegler              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:04.53   28:59.03   9:21  44  53.6       61       F 40-44                                     
1628  996  Ryan Howe                  M      Belding           MI    39:25.74   28:59.16   9:21  40  47.2       128      M 40-44                                     
1629  3789 Evan Lafance               M      Rockford          MI    32:30.76   28:59.76   9:21  11  51.3       41       M 10-12                                     
1630  2594 Cynthia Smith              F      Zeeland           MI    43:16.93   28:59.83   9:21  46  54.5       38       F 45-49      Netech Ferrari                 
1631  188  Kevin Barczak              M      Rockford          MI    42:55.22   29:00.07   9:21  38  46.5       135      M 35-39                                     
1632  2112 Mark Hessler               M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:19.29   29:00.18   9:21  46  49.3       117      M 45-49                                     
1633  665  Mark Koppendrayer          M      Rockford          MI    49:25.34   29:00.37   9:21  40  47.2       129      M 40-44                                     
1634  3304 Tricia Anderson            F      Muskegon          MI    37:12.79   29:01.03   9:22  40  52.2       62       F 40-44                                     
1635  195  Trisha Szappan             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:48.8    29:02.04   9:22  28  50.7       103      F 25-29                                     
1636  350  Stacie Day                 F      Hudsonville       MI    39:43.94   29:02.28   9:22  29  50.7       104      F 25-29                                     
1637  267  Emily Mohney               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:47.78   29:02.5    9:22  27  50.7       105      F 25-29                                     
1638  1136 Sue Gifford                F      Jenison           MI    43:32.75   29:02.51   9:22  52  58.0       30       F 50-54                                     
1639  294  Jessica Elenbaas           F      Hudsonville       MI    36:55.84   29:02.63   9:22  23  50.7       86       F 19-24                                     
1640  878  Stephanie Norcross         F      Belmont           MI    37:32.68   29:03.01   9:22  31  50.7       88       F 30-34                                     
1641  2138 Carrie Aten                F      Allendale         MI    43:33.03   29:03.33   9:22  46  54.4       39       F 45-49                                     
1642  1103 Kristen Roper              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:14.46   29:03.42   9:22  29  50.7       106      F 25-29                                     
1643  1357 Tom Vilella                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:19.86   29:04.32   9:23  61  55.3       33       M 60-64                                     
1644  810  Jodi Swanger               F      Greenville        MI    41:16.02   29:04.6    9:23  29  50.7       107      F 25-29                                     
1645  811  Steven Escarria            M      Greenville        MI    41:16.14   29:04.96   9:23  30  44.7       154      M 30-34                                     
1646  2396 Melisa Jousma              F      Hudsonville       MI    45:08.39   29:05.05   9:23  50  56.7       31       F 50-54                                     
1647  596  Alisha Bergman             F      Jenison           MI    46:50.21   29:05.2    9:23  38  51.5       73       F 35-39                                     
1648  3072 Edward Aboufadel           M      Ada               MI    43:42.37   29:05.72   9:23  49  50.2       118      M 45-49                                     
1649  1628 Caleb Noakes               M      Rockford          MI    32:19.33   29:05.76   9:23  11  51.2       42       M 10-12                                     
1650  1317 Erin Eldridge              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:11.39   29:06.11   9:23  27  50.6       108      F 25-29                                     
1651  664  Nichole Koppendrayer       F      Rockford          MI    49:31.08   29:06.34   9:23  39  51.7       74       F 35-39                                     
1652  157  Scott Byrne                M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:41.73   29:06.91   9:24  48  49.8       119      M 45-49                                     
1653  844  Melissa Vandyke            F      Grandville        MI    47:11.73   29:07.3    9:24  34  50.8       89       F 30-34                                     
1654  2778 Bethany Kilcrease          F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:00.21   29:07.92   9:24  34  50.8       90       F 30-34      Lacks A                        
1655  1532 Charlie Denton             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:28.83   29:07.95   9:24  57  53.4       61       M 55-59                                     
1656  1413 Nate Trathen               M      Byron Center      MI    47:11.9    29:08.07   9:24  30  44.6       155      M 30-34                                     
1657  2687 Carlie Parks               F      Fremont           MI    43:31.72   29:08.22   9:24  28  50.6       109      F 25-29      BISSELL 1                      
1658  1077 Charles Taylor             M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:29.06   29:08.56   9:24  34  45.2       156      M 30-34                                     
1659  538  Erin Barrett               F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:04.64   29:09.24   9:24  30  50.5       91       F 30-34                                     
1660  1089 Mike Garabelli             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:09.22   29:09.4    9:24  31  44.7       157      M 30-34                                     
1661  3880 Gail Schwartz              F      Caledonia         MI    37:19.25   29:10.13   9:25  50  56.5       32       F 50-54                                     
1662  1716 Emily Gryzen               F      Hudsonville       MI    34:58.44   29:10.75   9:25  38  51.4       75       F 35-39                                     
1663  3236 Jerika Gomez               F      Kalamazoo         MI    39:23.91   29:11.64   9:25  21  50.5       87       F 19-24                                     
1664  3055 Mike Conlon                M      Jenison           MI    39:24.5    29:11.67   9:25  38  46.2       136      M 35-39                                     
1665  1528 Brian Ames                 M      Comstock Park     MI    49:29.89   29:11.87   9:25  48  49.7       120      M 45-49                                     
1666  472  Laura Schuitema            F      Muskegon          MI    43:48.19   29:12.87   9:25  41  52.1       63       F 40-44                                     
1667  628  Brian Walls                M      Ada               MI    41:25.83   29:13.9    9:26  44  48.1       130      M 40-44                                     
1668  1141 Drake Anderson             M      Nunica            MI    37:05.26   29:13.94   9:26  11  50.9       43       M 10-12                                     
1669  1548 Rene Monson                F      Caledonia         MI    43:35.08   29:13.98   9:26  35  50.7       76       F 35-39                                     
1670  562  Brooke Breeding            F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:48.85   29:14      9:26  45  53.6       40       F 45-49                                     
1671  2417 Aaron Chappel              M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:24.07   29:14.36   9:26  31  44.5       158      M 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1672  2210 Christine Arms             F      Byron Center      MI    49:30.67   29:14.39   9:26  45  53.6       41       F 45-49                                     
1673  296  Shannon Carpenter          F      Plainwell         MI    43:08.99   29:14.42   9:26  43  52.8       64       F 40-44                                     
1674  3823 Steven Stablein            M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:45.97   29:14.44   9:26  49  49.9       121      M 45-49                                     
1675  3348 Erica Tilma                F      Byron Center      MI    49:30.63   29:14.53   9:26  40  51.8       65       F 40-44                                     
1676  1812 Brooke Lee                 F      Hudsonville       MI    47:55.19   29:14.57   9:26  39  51.5       77       F 35-39                                     
1677  2395 Dave Jousma                M      Hudsonville       MI    45:18.9    29:14.58   9:26  51  50.7       85       M 50-54                                     
1678  1813 Erik Lee                   M      Hudsonville       MI    47:56.11   29:14.62   9:26  41  47.1       131      M 40-44                                     
1679  3251 Wendy Burns-Ardolino       F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:48.28   29:14.76   9:26  47  54.6       42       F 45-49                                     
1680  2954 Chris Fuller               M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:14.64   29:14.97   9:26  43  47.8       132      M 40-44      Steelcase 4                    
1681  851  Betsy Wilson               F      Wyoming           MI    39:48.41   29:15.35   9:26  28  50.4       110      F 25-29                                     
1682  960  Ethan Burns                M                              39:51.61   29:15.95   9:26  18  44.3       51       M 15-18                                     
1683  152  Tammy Sellek               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:48.88   29:16.44   9:27  44  53.1       66       F 40-44                                     
1684  1465 Anna Carmody               F      Grosse Pointe     MI    47:41.98   29:16.47   9:27  16  52.0       25       F 15-18                                     
1685  3796 Will Barnes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:38.7    29:16.48   9:27  10  52.9       44       M 10-12                                     
1686  2185 Alexa Stites               F      Rockford          MI    35:39.57   29:16.59   9:27  12  56.2       13       F 10-12                                     
1687  1464 Emily Carmody              F      Grosse Pointe     MI    47:42.96   29:16.98   9:27  20  50.3       88       F 19-24                                     
1688  2140 Danny Hill                 M      Ada               MI    45:41.71   29:17.84   9:27  62  55.3       34       M 60-64                                     
1689  77   Karole Murphy              F      Rockford          MI    41:57.06   29:18.22   9:27  40  51.6       67       F 40-44                                     
1690  1170 Michael Prost              M      Rockford          MI    35:41.86   29:18.48   9:27  47  49.1       122      M 45-49                                     
1691  663  Joan Krzciok               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:52.12   29:18.52   9:27  49  55.7       43       F 45-49                                     
1692  2375 Avery Burger               F      Rockford          MI    35:41.16   29:18.66   9:27  11  57.5       14       F 10-12                                     
1693  475  David Phillips             M      West Olive        MI    35:32.08   29:18.9    9:27  47  49.1       123      M 45-49                                     
1694  3760 Aileen Leipprandt          F      Ada               MI    53:18.45   29:18.99   9:27  48  55.0       44       F 45-49                                     
1695  476  Julie Engelhardt           F      West Olive        MI    35:32.26   29:19.35   9:28  41  51.9       68       F 40-44                                     
1696  1171 Hannah Prost               F      Rockford          MI    35:41.61   29:19.41   9:28  11  57.5       15       F 10-12                                     
1697  2936 Audra Hartges              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:55.44   29:19.6    9:28  23  50.2       89       F 19-24      Steelcase 3                    
1698  676  Stephanie Mentalewicz      F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:32.52   29:19.85   9:28  34  50.5       92       F 30-34                                     
1699  1623 Adam Warner                M      Jenison           MI    49:27.49   29:20.61   9:28  26  44.1       139      M 25-29                                     
1700  1648 Andrew Tichelaar           M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:05.78   29:20.63   9:28  38  46.0       137      M 35-39                                     
1701  3835 Elizabeth Bartlett         F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:04.46   29:21.46   9:28  25  50.2       111      F 25-29                                     
1702  3444 W W Scott Chapman Jr       M      Alto              MI    43:39.1    29:21.77   9:28  55  52.1       62       M 55-59                                     
1703  3820 Abigail Bradley            F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:04.5    29:21.8    9:28  39  51.3       78       F 35-39                                     
1704  2058 Kristynne Vanveelen        F      Muskegon          MI    47:24.97   29:21.95   9:28  33  50.3       93       F 30-34                                     
1705  1087 Stacy Frye                 M      Holland           MI    45:53.83   29:22.06   9:28  40  46.6       133      M 40-44                                     
1706  3892 Crystl Bishop              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:58.97   29:22.28   9:28  27  50.2       112      F 25-29                                     
1707  2057 Joshua Vanveelen           M      Muskegon          MI    47:25.4    29:22.35   9:29  35  45.1       138      M 35-39                                     
1708  2448 Robert Bajko               M      Ada               MI    35:45.77   29:23.99   9:29  47  48.9       124      M 45-49      AIS Construction               
1709  1000 Ryan Malcolm               M      Grand Haven       MI    37:20.91   29:24.07   9:29  31  44.3       159      M 30-34                                     
1710  93   Jordan Burns               M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:56.47   29:24.22   9:29  31  44.3       160      M 30-34                                     
1711  241  Lisa Jones                 F      Byron Center      MI    39:29.23   29:24.32   9:29  31  50.1       94       F 30-34                                     
1712  92   Christin Burns             F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:57.16   29:24.64   9:29  24  50.1       90       F 19-24                                     
1713  2477 Julie Maring               F      Grandville        MI    42:01.92   29:24.74   9:29  39  51.2       79       F 35-39      Lacks B                        
1714  2899 Bobbi Moore                F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:21.72   29:25.53   9:30  56  60.0       9        F 55-59      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
1715  3280 Amy Marseglia              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:14.35   29:25.63   9:30  31  50.1       95       F 30-34                                     
1716  141  Aaron Dunham               M      Ada               MI    39:44.89   29:26.53   9:30  38  45.8       139      M 35-39                                     
1717  1288 Amy Pouillon               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:53.07   29:26.71   9:30  39  51.1       80       F 35-39                                     
1718  252  Brian Campbell             M      Rockford          MI    47:43.42   29:26.93   9:30  53  51.2       86       M 50-54                                     
1719  3859 Ella Towner                F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:07.92   29:27.06   9:30  10  58.9       16       F 10-12                                     
1720  3860 Julie Towner               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:08.52   29:27.15   9:30  53  57.9       33       F 50-54                                     
1721  1632 Mia Ginzer                 F      Byron Center      MI    41:27.86   29:27.5    9:30  37  50.7       81       F 35-39                                     
1722  3822 Grace Stablein             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:58.49   29:28.11   9:30  13  54.6       13       F 13-14                                     
1723  423  Shannon Okeefe             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:19.16   29:28.34   9:30  40  51.3       69       F 40-44                                     
1724  3833 Bob Starek                 M      Ada               MI    39:48.95   29:28.71   9:31  65  56.4       10       M 65-69                                     
1725  3064 Jessica Molloy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:54.35   29:28.8    9:31  33  50.1       96       F 30-34                                     
1726  2274 Katie Straszheim           F      Muskegon          MI    39:55.59   29:28.9    9:31  52  57.1       34       F 50-54                                     
1727  1148 Johanna Vanderwall         F      Belmont           MI    43:51.99   29:28.99   9:31  36  50.4       82       F 35-39                                     
1728  699  Heather Barnes             F      Stanwood          MI    43:51.66   29:29.23   9:31  38  50.8       83       F 35-39                                     
1729  2846 Sue Brooks                 F                              38:07.59   29:29.48   9:31  44  52.7       70       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
1730  1118 Erin Akin                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:02.81   29:30.3    9:31  39  51.0       84       F 35-39                                     
1731  1829 John Jarosch               M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:09.2    29:31.09   9:31  42  47.0       134      M 40-44                                     
1732  1359 Jeff Glew                  M      Jenison           MI    45:53.09   29:31.37   9:31  60  54.0       35       M 60-64                                     
1733  2155 Brian Butler               M      Middleville       MI    53:10.06   29:31.67   9:32  37  45.3       140      M 35-39                                     
1734  1916 Lisa Turk                  F      Petoskey          MI    39:46.88   29:31.89   9:32  47  54.1       45       F 45-49                                     
1735  2102 Mark Postema               M      Byron Center      MI    40:02.87   29:32.2    9:32  50  49.8       87       M 50-54                                     
1736  3029 Lina Spross                F      Lowell            MI    38:03.83   29:32.47   9:32  43  52.2       71       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Mimosa         
1737  2974 Christina Sarkissian       F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:21.85   29:32.5    9:32  21  49.9       91       F 19-24      Team Ranir                     
1738  65   Krystal Harrison           F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:38.1    29:32.64   9:32  39  50.9       85       F 35-39                                     
1739  2947 William Halloran           M      Wayland           MI    43:27.27   29:32.85   9:32  54  51.4       88       M 50-54      GR City Red                    
1740  859  Timothy M Kelly            M      Caledonia         MI    41:57.82   29:32.91   9:32  56  52.2       63       M 55-59                                     
1741  928  William Skinner            M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:38.78   29:33.02   9:32  68  57.7       11       M 65-69                                     
1742  1499 Nijagara Davidson          M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:18.62   29:33.1    9:32  44  47.6       135      M 40-44                                     
1743  2794 David Rosel                M      Conklin           MI    45:28.85   29:33.59   9:32  34  44.6       161      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
1744  139  Richard Lewis              M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:21.01   29:33.68   9:32  42  46.9       136      M 40-44                                     
1745  2765 Terry Zabel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:32.51   29:33.72   9:32  60  53.9       36       M 60-64      Progressive AE                 
1746  3492 Martha Persenaire          F      Zeeland           MI    45:38.05   29:34.03   9:32  53  57.7       35       F 50-54                                     
1747  1037 Thomas Doyle               M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:20.17   29:34.11   9:32  57  52.6       64       M 55-59                                     
1748  2804 Caitlin Zinnecker          F                              45:30.27   29:34.49   9:32  31  49.8       97       F 30-34      Perrigo 3                      
1749  3195 Dario Bonazzi              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:00.46   29:35.26   9:33  9   54.9       9        M 1- 9                                      
1750  2585 David Vandenbosch          M      Zeeland           MI    44:18.72   29:35.59   9:33  47  48.6       125      M 45-49      Herman Miller #5               
1751  1770 Jason Elliott              M      Belmont           MI    40:20.97   29:35.63   9:33  32  44.1       162      M 30-34                                     
1752  1463 Marty Carmody              M      Grosse Pointe     MI    48:01.17   29:35.66   9:33  52  50.5       89       M 50-54                                     
1753  1123 Steve Thiry                M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:36.57   29:35.68   9:33  63  55.2       37       M 60-64                                     
1754  535  Nate Verseput              M      Rockford          MI    47:31.69   29:35.79   9:33  29  43.8       140      M 25-29                                     
1755  173  Torie McCray               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:13.06   29:36.07   9:33  26  49.8       113      F 25-29                                     
1756  1406 Richard Szymanski          M      Grandville        MI    33:07.39   29:36.33   9:33  20  43.8       85       M 19-24                                     
1757  1405 Timothy Szymanski          M      Grandville        MI    33:07.65   29:36.41   9:33  26  43.8       141      M 25-29                                     
1758  2168 Caleb Verlin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:03.69   29:37.27   9:33  12  48.6       45       M 10-12                                     
1759  2167 Lynne Hunter               M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:57.73   29:37.46   9:33  55  51.6       65       M 55-59                                     
1760  79   Todd Crawford              M      Byron Center      MI    42:08.88   29:37.47   9:33  40  46.2       137      M 40-44                                     
1761  2120 Michelle Hoexum            F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:06.92   29:38.55   9:34  44  52.5       72       F 40-44                                     
1762  1205 Summer Spetoskey           F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:16.94   29:38.68   9:34  38  50.5       86       F 35-39                                     
1763  1079 Amy Ohare                  F      Grandville        MI    45:47.18   29:39.37   9:34  49  55.0       46       F 45-49                                     
1764  1128 Kristen Van Stensel        F      Belmont           MI    38:10.87   29:39.44   9:34  39  50.7       87       F 35-39                                     
1765  981  Beth Rainer                F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:01.62   29:39.48   9:34  27  49.7       114      F 25-29                                     
1766  1708 Michael Rempalski          M      Morley            MI    50:35.27   29:39.48   9:34  27  43.7       142      M 25-29                                     
1767  1221 Elise Van Stensel          F      Belmont           MI    38:10.63   29:39.69   9:34  11  56.9       17       F 10-12                                     
1768  2800 Sarah McCalley             F                              48:13.25   29:39.84   9:34  33  49.8       98       F 30-34      Perrigo 3                      
1769  953  Katie Haan                 F      Allegan           MI    38:02.39   29:40.35   9:34  31  49.7       99       F 30-34                                     
1770  2776 Walter Wrbanich            M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:00.88   29:40.35   9:34  59  53.2       66       M 55-59      Lacks A                        
1771  2518 Danielle Morabito          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:56.04   29:40.39   9:34  23  49.7       92       F 19-24      Classic Race                   
1772  1660 Gibson Corcoran            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:52.07   29:40.52   9:34  9   60.3       5        F 1- 9                                      
1773  2353 Mickey Mehney              M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:23.19   29:40.96   9:35  8   57.7       10       M 1- 9                                      
1774  744  Shannon Marcangelo         F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    43:40.73   29:41.07   9:35  38  50.5       88       F 35-39                                     
1775  1971 Lauren Aylsworth           F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:55.18   29:41.24   9:35  31  49.6       100      F 30-34                                     
1776  351  Melinda Hinueber           F      Kalamazoo         MI    47:35.22   29:41.28   9:35  32  49.7       101      F 30-34                                     
1777  2276 Joe MacKa                  M      Belmont           MI    43:47.26   29:42.1    9:35  44  47.4       138      M 40-44                                     
1778  1233 Tonya Robinson             F      Hudsonville       MI    41:45.01   29:42.26   9:35  36  50.1       89       F 35-39                                     
1779  3914 Shawn Prunick              F      Ada               MI    48:10.25   29:42.52   9:35  33  49.7       102      F 30-34                                     
1780  449  Josue Rigueiro             M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:30.99   29:42.7    9:35  27  43.6       143      M 25-29                                     
1781  3491 William Haynes             M      Comstock Park     MI    35:54.35   29:42.78   9:35  34  44.3       163      M 30-34                                     
1782  2478 Renee Hill                 F      Byron Center      MI    42:20.58   29:43.01   9:35  38  50.4       90       F 35-39      Lacks B                        
1783  3323 Monica Mendez              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:03.12   29:43.41   9:35  35  49.9       91       F 35-39                                     
1784  205  Jim Manni                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:45.49   29:43.48   9:35  53  50.7       90       M 50-54                                     
1785  1031 Corinne Muilenberg         F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:48.97   29:44.37   9:36  28  49.5       115      F 25-29                                     
1786  2379 Hannah Menninga            F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:16.28   29:44.5    9:36  20  49.5       93       F 19-24                                     
1787  1969 Randy Kitchel              M      Spring Lake       MI    51:09.48   29:44.85   9:36  61  54.0       38       M 60-64                                     
1788  3855 Erma Bailey                F      Rockford          MI    40:29.56   29:45.05   9:36  60  62.2       9        F 60-64                                     
1789  3827 Kaylee Magn                F      Antioch           TN    42:00.45   29:45.1    9:36  28  49.5       116      F 25-29                                     
1790  1112 Stacey Kolenda             F      Rockford          MI    44:20.35   29:46.13   9:36  45  52.7       47       F 45-49                                     
1791  129  Linsey Gleason             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:19.41   29:46.3    9:36  33  49.6       103      F 30-34                                     
1792  990  Kim Bessey                 F      Jenison           MI    39:54.72   29:46.37   9:36  48  54.2       48       F 45-49                                     
1793  3141 Kim Davis                  F      Hudsonville       MI    35:39.13   29:46.42   9:36  50  55.4       36       F 50-54                                     
1794  1264 Stacey Korte               F      Rockford          MI    44:20.3    29:46.66   9:36  40  50.8       73       F 40-44                                     
1795  608  Brian Cook                 M      Byron Center      MI    48:34      29:46.91   9:36  35  44.4       141      M 35-39                                     
1796  183  Jen Martin                 F      Marne             MI    46:17.17   29:47.23   9:37  27  49.5       117      F 25-29                                     
1797  182  Kathleen Simpson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:17.69   29:47.64   9:37  54  57.8       37       F 50-54                                     
1798  2473 Andrea Newcombe            F      Oxford            MI    42:11.14   29:48.51   9:37  22  49.4       94       F 19-24      Spectrum Health Emerald        
1799  1861 Brent Serba                M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:14.99   29:48.96   9:37  29  43.5       144      M 25-29                                     
1800  3602 Dawn Brunink               F      Byron Center      MI    45:56.11   29:49.07   9:37  43  51.8       74       F 40-44                                     
1801  3433 James Izzi                 M      Highland          MI    43:46.01   29:49.52   9:37  53  50.5       91       M 50-54                                     
1802  162  Hillary Zeiser             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:18.98   29:49.55   9:37  38  50.2       92       F 35-39                                     
1803  1853 Abigail Hutter             F      Allendale         MI    38:02.55   29:49.71   9:37  20  49.4       95       F 19-24                                     
1804  2950 Katie Siroonian            F      Northville        MI    38:03.04   29:49.72   9:37  19  49.4       96       F 19-24                                     
1805  1831 Savannah Herrmann          F      Allendale         MI    38:03.22   29:50.06   9:37  20  49.4       97       F 19-24                                     
1806  2618 Laura Hilbrand             F      Zeeland           MI    45:49.82   29:50.23   9:37  50  55.2       38       F 50-54      Amway                          
1807  2763 Kevan Ventura              M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:31.74   29:50.38   9:38  28  43.4       145      M 25-29      Progressive AE                 
1808  2194 Carolyn Reese              F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:07.31   29:50.4    9:38  41  51.0       75       F 40-44                                     
1809  1839 Abbey Mulder               F      Middleville       MI    44:12.18   29:50.51   9:38  33  49.5       104      F 30-34                                     
1810  2876 Connie Adams               F                              44:12.16   29:50.64   9:38  44  52.1       76       F 40-44      Perrigo 1                      
1811  2209 Amy Sly                    F      Muskegon          MI    47:55.27   29:51.33   9:38  29  49.4       118      F 25-29                                     
1812  3831 Kelly Debold               F      Lowell            MI    45:53.33   29:51.86   9:38  40  50.7       77       F 40-44                                     
1813  1787 Jessica Swanberg           F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:56.45   29:51.91   9:38  32  49.4       105      F 30-34                                     
1814  2322 Heather Devitis            F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:55.72   29:52      9:38  22  49.3       98       F 19-24                                     
1815  1808 Shannan Kooistra           F      Stanton           MI    46:14.55   29:52.37   9:38  33  49.4       106      F 30-34                                     
1816  967  Darrin Robeck              M      Fremont           MI    46:15.26   29:52.39   9:38  38  45.1       142      M 35-39                                     
1817  2596 Janell Myers               F      Holland           MI    42:13.58   29:52.73   9:38  31  49.3       107      F 30-34      Netech Ferrari                 
1818  3832 Misty Fowler               F      Wyoming           MI    36:11.16   29:53.27   9:38  41  50.9       78       F 40-44                                     
1819  2304 Jennifer Fullmer           F      Rockford          MI    46:31.59   29:53.64   9:39  31  49.3       108      F 30-34                                     
1820  3642 Mckenzie Hollern           F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:36.11   29:54.8    9:39  21  49.3       99       F 19-24                                     
1821  1612 Stacey Murphy              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:14.8    29:55.03   9:39  27  49.2       119      F 25-29                                     
1822  2301 Elizabeth Tawney           F      Rockford          MI    46:27.86   29:55.09   9:39  42  51.2       79       F 40-44                                     
1823  946  Robert Beekman             M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:11.17   29:55.31   9:39  46  47.7       126      M 45-49                                     
1824  2141 Anna Hill                  F      Ada               MI    46:19.08   29:55.64   9:39  18  49.5       26       F 15-18                                     
1825  1473 John Lange                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:13.5    29:56.28   9:39  65  55.5       12       M 65-69                                     
1826  924  Mitchell Seward            M      Muskegon          MI    40:01.25   29:56.46   9:40  12  48.0       46       M 10-12                                     
1827  3009 Joshua Callison            M      Newaygo           MI    44:22.08   29:56.47   9:40  35  44.2       143      M 35-39      Crowe Horwath 1                
1828  812  Katie Koperski             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:37.38   29:56.86   9:40  27  49.2       120      F 25-29                                     
1829  693  Stephanie Schlueter        F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:47.02   29:57.04   9:40  33  49.3       109      F 30-34                                     
1830  1726 Analie Musial              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:33.75   29:58.13   9:40  47  53.3       49       F 45-49                                     
1831  2598 Marlin Boer                M      Holland           MI    47:46.22   29:58.36   9:40  59  52.7       67       M 55-59      Netech Ferrari                 
1832  3483 Katie Harcourt             F      Caledonia         MI    37:52.21   29:58.46   9:40  24  49.2       100      F 19-24                                     
1833  3484 Steve McIsaac              M      Caledonia         MI    37:52.36   29:58.89   9:40  26  43.2       146      M 25-29                                     
1834  559  Marlene Thompson           F      Ada               MI    44:09.54   29:58.97   9:40  39  50.2       93       F 35-39                                     
1835  921  Luke Seward                M      Muskegon          MI    42:14.93   29:59.04   9:40  52  49.9       92       M 50-54                                     
1836  1474 Christy Brewer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:17.81   29:59.56   9:41  32  49.2       110      F 30-34                                     
1837  2225 Martin Burris              M      Okemos            MI    44:06.36   29:59.98   9:41  38  45.0       144      M 35-39                                     
1838  3532 Amy Barksdale              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:21.22   30:00.73   9:41  42  51.0       80       F 40-44                                     
1839  425  Kelly Conlon               F      Byron Center      MI    38:21.53   30:01.14   9:41  36  49.5       94       F 35-39                                     
1840  426  Brody Conlon               M      Byron Center      MI    38:21.73   30:01.48   9:41  8   57.0       11       M 1- 9                                      
1841  3232 Traci Meendering           F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:21.35   30:01.57   9:41  38  49.9       95       F 35-39                                     
1842  1896 Jenna Darby                F      Hudsonville       MI    38:20.35   30:01.59   9:41  15  51.6       27       F 15-18                                     
1843  782  Kara Rozin                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:23.32   30:01.63   9:41  32  49.1       111      F 30-34                                     
1844  1725 Jim Musial                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:38.94   30:01.95   9:41  62  53.9       39       M 60-64                                     
1845  3512 Jamie Starner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:41.7    30:02.08   9:41  64  54.9       40       M 60-64                                     
1846  781  Tuan Tran                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:23.82   30:02.22   9:41  36  44.3       145      M 35-39                                     
1847  328  Janice Grammatico          F      Grandville        MI    45:57.69   30:02.98   9:42  47  53.1       50       F 45-49      GRCC                           
1848  3783 Evan Merkin                M      Rockford          MI    33:35.97   30:03.35   9:42  16  44.0       52       M 15-18                                     
1849  2638 Korrie McFarlane           F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:21.43   30:05.23   9:42  38  49.8       96       F 35-39      Herman Miller #1               
1850  2156 Jennifer Gibson            F      Wayland           MI    53:43.87   30:05.46   9:42  44  51.7       81       F 40-44                                     
1851  3696 Megan Snow                 F      Holland           MI    48:15.02   30:05.65   9:42  35  49.3       97       F 35-39                                     
1852  1543 Samantha Caswell           F      Grandville        MI    38:18.93   30:05.85   9:43  20  49.0       101      F 19-24                                     
1853  2160 Ella Stauffer              F      Ada               MI    44:48.73   30:06.11   9:43  13  53.4       14       F 13-14                                     
1854  2636 Daniella Catzere           F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:11.66   30:06.49   9:43  26  48.9       121      F 25-29      Herman Miller #1               
1855  2161 Robert Stauffer            M      Ada               MI    44:49.81   30:06.61   9:43  45  47.1       127      M 45-49                                     
1856  591  Connor Zech                M      Lowell            MI    50:53.65   30:06.96   9:43  13  46.4       28       M 13-14                                     
1857  600  Amanda Moore               F      Stanwood          MI    53:29.74   30:07.29   9:43  32  49.0       112      F 30-34                                     
1858  2556 Nurys Eduardo              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:19.08   30:07.39   9:43  52  55.9       39       F 50-54      Option 1                       
1859  3049 Anthony Parker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:18.05   30:07.45   9:43  31  43.2       164      M 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1860  3387 Ana Figueroa               F      Holland           MI    44:44.99   30:07.56   9:43  42  50.8       82       F 40-44                                     
1861  727  Rachel Vance               F      Holland           MI    38:35.9    30:07.88   9:43  44  51.6       83       F 40-44                                     
1862  1732 Annie Monroe               F      Dearborn          MI    40:51.97   30:08.22   9:43  29  48.9       122      F 25-29                                     
1863  3687 Bella Elliott              F      Comstock Park     MI    40:52.1    30:08.63   9:43  8   61.5       6        F 1- 9                                      
1864  3561 Gabriela Anleu-Escobar     F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:45.84   30:08.73   9:43  22  48.9       102      F 19-24                                     
1865  490  Niki Mead                  F      Rockford          MI    38:33.7    30:08.88   9:44  35  49.2       98       F 35-39                                     
1866  3713 Emma Lamers                F      Hudsonville       MI    51:13.47   30:09.34   9:44  14  52.2       15       F 13-14                                     
1867  2439 Gary Trap                  M      Wyoming           MI    47:55.65   30:09.38   9:44  62  53.7       41       M 60-64      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
1868  3525 Samuel Mugo                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:37.93   30:09.95   9:44  59  52.4       68       M 55-59                                     
1869  2645 Brian Benedict             M      Wyoming           MI    42:10.04   30:10.44   9:44  32  43.3       165      M 30-34      Aquinas College                
1870  2333 Kirsten Weber              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:17.58   30:10.53   9:44  25  48.8       123      F 25-29                                     
1871  975  Seth Railsback             M      Comstock Park     MI    48:38.03   30:10.73   9:44  33  43.4       166      M 30-34                                     
1872  2850 Gail Moelker               F      Hudsonville       MI    46:46.51   30:10.86   9:44  46  52.4       51       F 45-49      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
1873  976  Andrea Railsback           F      Comstock Park     MI    48:37.8    30:11.04   9:44  33  48.9       113      F 30-34                                     
1874  1429 Nina Ohman                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    44:56.67   30:11.4    9:44  54  57.1       40       F 50-54                                     
1875  3290 Matt Swartz                M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:33.17   30:12.17   9:45  46  47.3       128      M 45-49                                     
1876  1022 Sarah Aitken               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:18.19   30:12.57   9:45  33  48.9       114      F 30-34                                     
1877  156  Don Laffitte               M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:19.3    30:12.85   9:45  28  42.9       147      M 25-29                                     
1878  3026 Lynnea Brookhouse          F      Grandville        MI    44:36.99   30:13.14   9:45  23  48.8       103      F 19-24                                     
1879  1761 Colette` Kischner          F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:46.73   30:13.72   9:45  22  48.7       104      F 19-24                                     
1880  1458 Kirsten Brink              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:46.61   30:13.83   9:45  23  48.7       105      F 19-24                                     
1881  1694 Louise Hautamaki           F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:13.32   30:13.89   9:45  62  62.7       10       F 60-64                                     
1882  2866 David Beach                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:29.22   30:14.05   9:45  56  51.0       69       M 55-59      Intertek                       
1883  2207 Benjamin Fletter           M      Holland           MI    40:43.73   30:14.26   9:45  7   60.3       12       M 1- 9                                      
1884  2508 Ben Johnson                M      Caledonia         MI    35:45.37   30:14.41   9:45  36  44.0       146      M 35-39      Eenhoorn                       
1885  422  Sharon Schmuker            F      Rockford          MI    48:05.73   30:14.45   9:45  39  49.8       99       F 35-39                                     
1886  2205 Meredith Fletter           F      Holland           MI    40:44.5    30:14.85   9:45  38  49.5       100      F 35-39                                     
1887  2485 Vaughn Shade               M      Alto              MI    36:28.59   30:15.12   9:46  56  51.0       70       M 55-59      Spectrum Health Marsala        
1888  2206 Bruce Fletter              M      Holland           MI    40:44.4    30:15.15   9:46  45  46.9       129      M 45-49                                     
1889  2547 Amanda Meyer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:18.66   30:15.45   9:46  27  48.7       124      F 25-29      Miller Johnson                 
1890  2864 Abbie Stoppa               F                              48:35.61   30:15.8    9:46  38  49.5       101      F 35-39      BDO                            
1891  1521 Lindsay Demaray            F      Chicago           IL    46:12.16   30:16.03   9:46  31  48.7       115      F 30-34                                     
1892  3160 Kris Sharpe                M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:33.44   30:16.17   9:46  37  44.2       147      M 35-39                                     
1893  2239 Cathy Hallenbeck           F      Rockford          MI    46:28.74   30:16.46   9:46  37  49.3       102      F 35-39                                     
1894  2173 Tom Warnshuis              M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:33.69   30:16.57   9:46  32  43.1       167      M 30-34      Classic Race                   
1895  2162 Linda Lehman               F      Sand Lake         MI    46:20.35   30:16.96   9:46  46  52.2       52       F 45-49                                     
1896  1958 Samantha Gilbert           F      Pierson           MI    46:20.5    30:17.08   9:46  25  48.7       125      F 25-29                                     
1897  717  Becky Bacon                F      Lowell            MI    45:01.18   30:17.31   9:46  39  49.7       103      F 35-39                                     
1898  2163 Brooke Lehman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:20.5    30:17.32   9:46  25  48.6       126      F 25-29                                     
1899  410  Shelley Homolka            F      Lowell            MI    45:01.36   30:17.64   9:46  36  49.1       104      F 35-39                                     
1900  3248 Frank Belsito              M      Ada               MI    38:40.82   30:18.51   9:47  59  52.1       71       M 55-59                                     
1901  2641 Richard Leslie             M      Hudsonville       MI    50:40.29   30:18.85   9:47  60  52.6       42       M 60-64      Herman Miller #1               
1902  1807 Beau Stancil               M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:11.77   30:19.07   9:47  11  49.1       47       M 10-12                                     
1903  1404 Ben Dingman                M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:30.85   30:19.28   9:47  8   56.5       13       M 1- 9                                      
1904  3317 Amanda Cavazos             F      Ada               MI    48:12.53   30:19.6    9:47  44  51.3       84       F 40-44                                     
1905  3695 Rachel Bansen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:39.73   30:19.66   9:47  33  48.7       116      F 30-34                                     
1906  1804 Jim Karrip                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:11.23   30:19.96   9:47  39  44.8       148      M 35-39                                     
1907  1545 Sue Martin                 F      Portland          MI    42:46.05   30:20.09   9:47  51  54.9       41       F 50-54                                     
1908  1348 Mark Blanding              M      Lowell            MI    46:25.77   30:20.24   9:47  58  51.7       72       M 55-59                                     
1909  3357 Kevin Blanding             M      West Olive        MI    46:25.91   30:20.24   9:47  55  50.4       73       M 55-59                                     
1910  1511 William Lucksted           M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:38.45   30:20.26   9:47  52  49.3       93       M 50-54                                     
1911  2368 Kara Kroll                 F      Grandville        MI    45:08.54   30:21.09   9:47  37  49.2       105      F 35-39                                     
1912  638  Kara Rose                  F      Lowell            MI    45:05.06   30:21.35   9:48  39  49.6       106      F 35-39                                     
1913  3641 Gabriele Gottlieb          F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:58.31   30:21.84   9:48  45  51.6       53       F 45-49                                     
1914  331  Joseph Bruinsma            M      Wayland           MI    51:13.2    30:22.1    9:48  50  48.5       94       M 50-54                                     
1915  1550 Michael Dennis             M      Belmont           MI    51:23.4    30:22.36   9:48  50  48.5       95       M 50-54                                     
1916  3083 Alisha Tichenor            F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:17.53   30:22.52   9:48  38  49.3       107      F 35-39                                     
1917  3530 Maureen Bautista           F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:55.33   30:22.53   9:48  27  48.5       127      F 25-29                                     
1918  2221 Stacy Pokrywka             F      Spring Lake       MI    40:46.59   30:23.11   9:48  40  49.8       85       F 40-44                                     
1919  2786 Kimberly Ingles            F      Dorr              MI    45:01.09   30:23.79   9:48  31  48.5       117      F 30-34      GRCC                           
1920  2886 Sarah Lickiss              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:38.72   30:23.9    9:48  31  48.5       118      F 30-34                                     
1921  1686 Paul Ingles                M      Dorr              MI    45:01.12   30:24.16   9:48  40  45.0       139      M 40-44                                     
1922  612  Rita Schoeppe              F      Grandville        MI    38:59.69   30:24.18   9:48  55  57.3       10       F 55-59                                     
1923  2236 Cole Zych                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:04.11   30:24.2    9:48  20  42.6       86       M 19-24                                     
1924  2889 Allyson Tafelsky           F                              44:40.58   30:25.41   9:49  38  49.2       108      F 35-39                                     
1925  3204 Stephanie Mousseau         F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:27.52   30:25.5    9:49  27  48.4       128      F 25-29                                     
1926  2855 Sue Wynia                  F      Zeeland           MI    47:01.58   30:25.55   9:49  44  51.1       86       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
1927  304  Sean Barber                M      Lowell            MI    51:05.59   30:25.58   9:49  44  46.2       140      M 40-44                                     
1928  3653 Rebecca Gingenrich         F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:27.98   30:25.7    9:49  29  48.4       129      F 25-29                                     
1929  1478 Diane Payne                F      Ada               MI    38:30.08   30:26.25   9:49  43  50.7       87       F 40-44                                     
1930  1681 Katelyn Hurst              F      Rockford          MI    40:41.28   30:26.79   9:49  13  52.8       16       F 13-14                                     
1931  432  Jennifer Swinburne         F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:25.01   30:27.15   9:49  35  48.7       109      F 35-39                                     
1932  433  Tamara Martin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:25.33   30:27.55   9:50  34  48.6       119      F 30-34                                     
1933  1398 Justin Baltruczak          M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:18.54   30:27.64   9:50  31  42.7       168      M 30-34                                     
1934  1403 Kyle Dingman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:40.94   30:28.54   9:50  39  44.6       149      M 35-39                                     
1935  128  Delaney Smits              F      Ada               MI    43:12.03   30:28.64   9:50  15  50.8       28       F 15-18                                     
1936  2387 Sean Lockwood              M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:37.81   30:28.77   9:50  36  43.6       150      M 35-39                                     
1937  966  Wendy Robeck               F      Fremont           MI    46:52.17   30:29.11   9:50  37  49.0       110      F 35-39                                     
1938  1243 Brian Brasser              M      Gowen             MI    46:52.05   30:29.13   9:50  42  45.5       141      M 40-44                                     
1939  3881 Mandid Kaur                F      Big Rapids        MI    38:54.02   30:29.18   9:50  47  52.4       54       F 45-49                                     
1940  2411 Sarah Smith                F      Wyoming           MI    42:46.32   30:29.19   9:50  33  48.4       120      F 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1941  2147 Jeremy Richardson          M      Wayland           MI    54:07.74   30:30.56   9:51  35  43.4       151      M 35-39                                     
1942  1640 Sean Hall                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:04.19   30:30.68   9:51  7   59.8       14       M 1- 9                                      
1943  2885 Hilary Byma                F      Alto              MI    44:46.14   30:30.94   9:51  33  48.4       121      F 30-34                                     
1944  879  Mark Norcross              M      Belmont           MI    38:59.33   30:31.21   9:51  39  44.5       152      M 35-39                                     
1945  1609 Aden Swanson               M      Rockford          MI    34:00.25   30:31.32   9:51  13  45.8       29       M 13-14                                     
1946  944  Jeff Frankhouser           M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:47.98   30:31.74   9:51  39  44.5       153      M 35-39                                     
1947  1551 Lindsey Dennis             F      Belmont           MI    51:32.09   30:31.84   9:51  19  48.3       106      F 19-24                                     
1948  2461 Liz Gottlin                F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:33.72   30:32.02   9:51  34  48.5       122      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
1949  3778 Mary Jasch                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:34.19   30:32.23   9:51  34  48.5       123      F 30-34                                     
1950  249  Amy Shears                 F      Grant             MI    41:24.64   30:32.46   9:51  37  48.9       111      F 35-39                                     
1951  2976 Holly Brower               F      Rockford          MI    41:19.96   30:32.5    9:51  39  49.3       112      F 35-39      Team Ranir                     
1952  1489 Cian O'Connor              M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:38.1    30:34.15   9:52  12  47.1       48       M 10-12                                     
1953  2910 Robert Nass                M                              42:58.4    30:34.92   9:52  33  42.8       169      M 30-34      Spectrum Health TangerineTango 
1954  1263 David Ling                 M      East Leroy        MI    34:09.62   30:35.33   9:52  44  46.0       142      M 40-44                                     
1955  485  Christina Alcala           F      Rockford          MI    40:54.71   30:36.56   9:52  35  48.5       113      F 35-39                                     
1956  942  Will Jones                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:51.84   30:36.82   9:53  24  42.3       87       M 19-24                                     
1957  3223 Lisa Lemieux               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:37.27   30:37.15   9:53  33  48.2       124      F 30-34                                     
1958  3582 Laura Peterson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:01.91   30:37.47   9:53  30  48.1       125      F 30-34                                     
1959  327  Kirsten Schilstra          F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:28.83   30:37.48   9:53  40  49.4       88       F 40-44                                     
1960  3473 Judy Rokos                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:37.84   30:37.82   9:53  45  51.2       55       F 45-49                                     
1961  3824 Alicia Ojeda-Greig         F      Allegan           MI    38:54.19   30:38.03   9:53  42  50.0       89       F 40-44                                     
1962  3605 Mike Madden                M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:21.15   30:38.53   9:53  55  49.9       74       M 55-59                                     
1963  2432 Catherine Cooley           F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:02.97   30:38.83   9:53  25  48.1       130      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
1964  2868 Carolyn Connors            F                              49:22.63   30:39.57   9:53  44  50.7       90       F 40-44      Intertek                       
1965  2336 Jill Straszheim            F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:05.88   30:39.65   9:53  24  48.1       107      F 19-24                                     
1966  3564 Jennifer Jurgens           F      Spring Lake       MI    39:08.95   30:39.66   9:53  43  50.3       91       F 40-44                                     
1967  3154 Karin Knapp                F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:06      30:39.76   9:53  35  48.4       114      F 35-39      Miller Johnson                 
1968  2839 Judy Collea                F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:08.34   30:40.07   9:54  43  50.3       92       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
1969  3368 Chelsea Schichtel          F      Hudsonville       MI    49:20.11   30:40.34   9:54  27  48.0       131      F 25-29                                     
1970  2642 Jane Leslie                F      Hudsonville       MI    51:02.42   30:40.4    9:54  56  57.5       11       F 55-59      Herman Miller #1               
1971  730  Nicole Edwards             F      Jenison           MI    42:42.95   30:40.52   9:54  41  49.6       93       F 40-44                                     
1972  552  Kaitlyn Larabel            F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:21.06   30:41.34   9:54  25  48.0       132      F 25-29                                     
1973  1039 Jack Puricelli             M      Caledonia         MI    42:46.92   30:41.82   9:54  64  53.7       43       M 60-64                                     
1974  1267 Dennis Knappen             M      Greenville        MI    43:24.47   30:41.91   9:54  62  52.8       44       M 60-64                                     
1975  672  Alia Legatz                F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:29.99   30:43.02   9:55  18  48.2       29       F 15-18                                     
1976  3604 Katie Jakobcic             F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:56.79   30:43.09   9:55  32  48.0       126      F 30-34                                     
1977  2306 Robyn Gerber               F      Battle Creek      MI    44:48.88   30:43.16   9:55  39  49.0       115      F 35-39                                     
1978  1328 Lindsey Karsten            F      Wyoming           MI    48:57.61   30:43.3    9:55  25  48.0       133      F 25-29                                     
1979  671  Joe Legatz                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:29.62   30:43.38   9:55  45  46.2       130      M 45-49                                     
1980  2784 Candy McKenney             F      Byron Center      MI    48:48.06   30:43.58   9:55  31  48.0       127      F 30-34      GRCC                           
1981  110  Kim Stauffer               F      Rockford          MI    48:46.8    30:43.67   9:55  56  57.4       12       F 55-59                                     
1982  728  Stacey Bangma              F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:43.59   30:43.9    9:55  41  49.5       94       F 40-44                                     
1983  2201 Ryan Deward                M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:32.63   30:44.1    9:55  41  44.8       143      M 40-44                                     
1984  2462 David Christensen          M      Bailey            MI    49:19.4    30:44.5    9:55  46  46.5       131      M 45-49      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
1985  1124 Mary Awdey                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:14.45   30:44.62   9:55  58  58.7       13       F 55-59                                     
1986  3197 Robert Deward              M      Byron Center      MI    41:33.58   30:45.09   9:55  65  54.0       13       M 65-69                                     
1987  2159 Jen Elms                   F      Ada               MI    47:20.54   30:45.27   9:55  41  49.5       95       F 40-44                                     
1988  2215 Terry Seeley               M      Hudsonville       MI    48:36.32   30:45.46   9:55  59  51.4       75       M 55-59                                     
1989  2189 Jerry Hendrick             M      Wayland           MI    36:25.51   30:45.84   9:55  69  56.1       14       M 65-69                                     
1990  3573 Stephanie Morrow           F      Comstock Park     MI    32:18.31   30:46.1    9:56  39  48.9       116      F 35-39                                     
1991  168  Andreas Koller             M      Grand Haven       MI    49:21.71   30:46.59   9:56  37  43.5       154      M 35-39                                     
1992  3271 Jason Carpenter            M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:24.06   30:46.99   9:56  43  45.4       144      M 40-44                                     
1993  2677 Ken Hoersten               M      Fremont           MI    54:00.71   30:47.02   9:56  65  54.0       15       M 65-69      Disher Dashers                 
1994  1456 Corey Williams             M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:14.45   30:47.72   9:56  35  43.0       155      M 35-39                                     
1995  3301 Ashley Gist                F      Hudsonville       MI    50:54.15   30:47.88   9:56  26  47.8       134      F 25-29                                     
1996  2002 Megan Faber                F      Grand Haven       MI    51:16.56   30:47.98   9:56  13  52.2       17       F 13-14                                     
1997  352  Stephen Darling            M      Grand Ledge       MI    47:22.98   30:48.38   9:56  53  48.9       96       M 50-54                                     
1998  821  Jessica Bigelow            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:32.78   30:48.53   9:56  27  47.8       135      F 25-29                                     
1999  2679 Carol Jones                F      Fremont           MI    54:00.74   30:48.7    9:56  56  57.3       14       F 55-59      Disher Dashers                 
2000  2941 Dan Chase                  M      Alto              MI    39:19.22   30:48.77   9:56  52  48.5       97       M 50-54      Steelcase 3                    
2001  3565 Michele Reens              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:41.78   30:48.8    9:56  41  49.4       96       F 40-44                                     
2002  1462 Scott Zwiers               M      Ann Arbor         MI    49:00.13   30:49.99   9:57  37  43.4       156      M 35-39                                     
2003  2436 Ben Preston                M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:15.5    30:50.09   9:57  29  42.1       148      M 25-29      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
2004  1817 Melinda Dykstra            F      Dorr              MI    43:17.28   30:50.15   9:57  61  60.7       11       F 60-64                                     
2005  796  Charity Hay                F      Rockford          MI    51:54.81   30:50.3    9:57  34  48.0       128      F 30-34                                     
2006  2792 Marianne Morrissey         F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:11.5    30:50.65   9:57  37  48.4       117      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
2007  1460 Jane Brouwer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:00.34   30:50.73   9:57  50  53.4       42       F 50-54                                     
2008  557  Jean Busch                 F      Ada               MI    45:02.23   30:51.34   9:57  38  48.6       118      F 35-39                                     
2009  1766 Jim Vandergraaf            M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:14.48   30:51.41   9:57  60  51.6       45       M 60-64                                     
2010  3751 Dina McMillin              F      Brighton          MI    43:22.39   30:51.71   9:57  54  55.8       43       F 50-54                                     
2011  2270 Anita Ollila               F      Kalamazoo         MI    45:05.39   30:51.86   9:57  60  59.9       12       F 60-64                                     
2012  1099 Ashley Labbe               F      Rockford          MI    48:52.09   30:52.12   9:57  39  48.8       119      F 35-39                                     
2013  2182 Kelly McCormick            F      Rockford          MI    43:30.69   30:52.32   9:58  46  51.2       56       F 45-49                                     
2014  3710 Dane Pokinger              M      Ada               MI    36:54.25   30:52.54   9:58  15  43.4       53       M 15-18                                     
2015  435  Dennis Smith               M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:11.36   30:52.82   9:58  26  42.0       149      M 25-29                                     
2016  2105 Paula Farrow               F      Wyoming           MI    51:09.01   30:52.92   9:58  46  51.2       57       F 45-49                                     
2017  2796 Bill Boshoven              M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:13.65   30:52.98   9:58  40  44.3       145      M 40-44      Perrigo 3                      
2018  694  Kristen Hand               F      Wyoming           MI    51:08.47   30:52.99   9:58  46  51.2       58       F 45-49                                     
2019  2600 Erin Walters               F      Zeeland           MI    47:29.36   30:53.09   9:58  20  47.7       108      F 19-24      Netech Ferrari                 
2020  1696 Tami Lorenz                F      Ada               MI    38:58.23   30:53.63   9:58  46  51.2       59       F 45-49                                     
2021  3724 Emma Robinson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:01.3    30:53.75   9:58  15  50.1       30       F 15-18                                     
2022  3131 Lauren Bartush             F      Conklin           MI    39:06.47   30:53.79   9:58  23  47.7       109      F 19-24                                     
2023  2186 Charles Buhl               M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:11.71   30:54.3    9:58  43  45.2       146      M 40-44                                     
2024  1298 Grace Carter-Lambert       F      Ada               MI    47:31.12   30:54.37   9:58  48  52.2       60       F 45-49                                     
2025  2753 Raymond Fix                M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:48.32   30:54.52   9:58  64  53.3       46       M 60-64      Herman Miller #4               
2026  3464 Aelise Goller              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:11.74   30:54.53   9:58  35  48.0       120      F 35-39                                     
2027  2715 Jonathan Shreve            M      Newaygo           MI    42:55.08   30:54.78   9:58  30  42.0       170      M 30-34      Crowe Horwath 2                
2028  3828 Kim Magro                  F      Bridgman          MI    43:10.78   30:55.43   9:59  52  54.5       44       F 50-54                                     
2029  2644 Ross Fischer               M      Caledonia         MI    49:10.22   30:56.18   9:59  55  49.5       76       M 55-59      Aquinas College                
2030  3386 Chris Goodwin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:43.45   30:56.51   9:59  35  42.8       157      M 35-39                                     
2031  1050 Rob Waters                 M      Saugatuck         MI    47:26.77   30:57.08   9:59  64  53.2       47       M 60-64                                     
2032  2288 Ann Liefer                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:14.96   30:57.1    9:59  43  49.9       97       F 40-44                                     
2033  2524 Nancy Benchley             F      Wyoming           MI    47:27.45   30:57.17   9:59  32  47.7       129      F 30-34      Classic Race                   
2034  1913 Lauren Straith             F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:52.76   30:58.15   9:59  26  47.6       136      F 25-29                                     
2035  1707 Allyson Apsey              F      Holland           MI    41:38.29   30:58.58   10:00 38  48.4       121      F 35-39                                     
2036  2285 Jim Schweitzer             M      Grand Ledge       MI    47:20.52   30:59.45   10:00 66  54.1       16       M 65-69                                     
2037  1885 Amanda Liao                F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:47.23   30:59.66   10:00 32  47.6       130      F 30-34                                     
2038  3553 David Paul                 M      Jenison           MI    47:13.21   30:59.69   10:00 32  42.1       171      M 30-34      Van Andel Institute Purple     
2039  1695 Allison Abbott             F      Caledonia         MI    48:47.64   30:59.85   10:00 35  47.9       122      F 35-39                                     
2040  1292 Garrett Barber             M      Byron Center      MI    47:04.97   31:00.69   10:00 51  47.8       98       M 50-54                                     
2041  1934 Benjamin Anderson          M      Hastings          MI    49:36.62   31:00.99   10:00 16  42.6       54       M 15-18                                     
2042  1966 Katy Scheffler             F      Rockford          MI    49:03.23   31:01.17   10:00 44  50.1       98       F 40-44                                     
2043  1229 Amy Boone                  F      Hudsonville       MI    36:49.25   31:01.2    10:00 40  48.8       99       F 40-44                                     
2044  1584 Beverly Patrick            F      PORTLAND          MI    43:32.06   31:01.76   10:01 57  57.5       15       F 55-59                                     
2045  1936 Alex Beauchamp             M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:37.73   31:01.92   10:01 16  42.6       55       M 15-18                                     
2046  2468 Gloria Lipski              F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:44.07   31:02.04   10:01 46  51.0       61       F 45-49      Spectrum Health Emerald        
2047  641  Paul Dlouhy                M      Hastings          MI    46:56.02   31:02.35   10:01 51  47.8       99       M 50-54                                     
2048  151  Rob Andrews                M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:28.34   31:02.57   10:01 43  45.0       147      M 40-44                                     
2049  2101 Holly Velding              F      Grandville        MI    48:52.22   31:02.94   10:01 39  48.5       123      F 35-39                                     
2050  1547 Robert Callaway            M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:32.6    31:03.21   10:01 56  49.6       77       M 55-59                                     
2051  1879 Kendra Osowski             F      Ada               MI    45:22.54   31:03.59   10:01 33  47.5       131      F 30-34                                     
2052  939  Justin Mueller             M      Hudsonville       MI    47:17.28   31:03.83   10:01 24  41.7       88       M 19-24                                     
2053  1880 Sandra Galasso             F      Roseville         MI    45:23.35   31:03.93   10:01 36  47.9       124      F 35-39                                     
2054  806  Rebekah Gibson             F      Grandville        MI    51:15.89   31:04.17   10:01 39  48.4       125      F 35-39                                     
2055  2814 Kyle Patrick               M      Portland          MI    45:50.53   31:04.21   10:01 36  42.8       158      M 35-39                                     
2056  938  Jessica Mueller            F      Hudsonville       MI    47:17.59   31:04.45   10:01 24  47.4       110      F 19-24                                     
2057  1843 Mark Boguszewski           M      Wyoming           MI    51:31.84   31:04.5    10:01 42  44.6       148      M 40-44                                     
2058  1546 Amy Callaway               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:33.17   31:05.04   10:02 50  53.0       45       F 50-54                                     
2059  1255 Carmon Ellis               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:39      31:05.09   10:02 49  52.5       62       F 45-49                                     
2060  203  Emilee Umfleet             F      Byron Center      MI    45:15.15   31:06.02   10:02 22  47.4       111      F 19-24                                     
2061  805  Mark Sarazin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:31.39   31:06.34   10:02 26  41.6       150      M 25-29                                     
2062  149  Bryanna Hillary            F      Wyoming           MI    45:15.38   31:06.37   10:02 23  47.4       112      F 19-24                                     
2063  2232 Jennifer Videan            F      Wyoming           MI    51:25.07   31:06.39   10:02 40  48.6       100      F 40-44                                     
2064  3743 Emily Eggleston            F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:11.77   31:06.4    10:02 16  48.9       31       F 15-18                                     
2065  3776 Susan Tellier              F      Caledonia         MI    37:13.54   31:06.47   10:02 45  50.4       63       F 45-49                                     
2066  3801 Diana Boland               F      Battle Creek      MI    37:13.52   31:06.58   10:02 56  56.7       16       F 55-59                                     
2067  798  Cathy Wiesner              F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:02.78   31:06.69   10:02 32  47.4       132      F 30-34                                     
2068  1850 Tam Schollaart             F      Belmont           MI    49:03.74   31:07.67   10:02 54  55.3       46       F 50-54                                     
2069  1154 Lee Waldmiller             M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:33.85   31:07.8    10:03 49  46.9       132      M 45-49                                     
2070  1294 Alec Deen                  M      Rockford          MI    34:38.92   31:08.11   10:03 11  47.8       49       M 10-12                                     
2071  1206 Britt Kunter               F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:48.15   31:08.91   10:03 41  48.9       101      F 40-44                                     
2072  1049 Ryan Lake                  M      Wyoming           MI    49:32.51   31:09.32   10:03 43  44.8       149      M 40-44                                     
2073  571  Rebecca Pahl               F      Comstock Park     MI    41:35.37   31:09.81   10:03 53  54.7       47       F 50-54                                     
2074  1043 Jenifer Butz               F      Byron Center      MI    49:32.99   31:09.95   10:03 40  48.6       102      F 40-44                                     
2075  259  Rebecca Raschke            F      Hudsonville       MI    43:25.07   31:10.01   10:03 34  47.5       133      F 30-34                                     
2076  3080 Chelsey Kelly              F      Sand Lake         MI    45:45.88   31:10.08   10:03 23  47.3       113      F 19-24                                     
2077  1630 J Cash                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:20.58   31:10.1    10:03 50  52.9       48       F 50-54                                     
2078  2314 Theresa Petko              F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:31.65   31:10.69   10:03 58  57.9       17       F 55-59      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
2079  3563 Jamie Wilson               F      Rockford          MI    39:11.45   31:10.83   10:03 36  47.7       126      F 35-39                                     
2080  1266 Alice Doherty              F      Belmont           MI    39:11.91   31:10.88   10:04 38  48.1       127      F 35-39                                     
2081  1595 Patrick Maloney            M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:20.63   31:11.36   10:04 61  51.5       48       M 60-64                                     
2082  2781 Jeremy Wood                M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:33.98   31:11.69   10:04 38  43.2       159      M 35-39      Lacks A                        
2083  3013 Jeanine Hegg               F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:16.24   31:11.73   10:04 41  48.8       103      F 40-44      Van Andel Institute White      
2084  1842 Leandra Reurink            F      Wyoming           MI    43:27.53   31:12.22   10:04 31  47.2       134      F 30-34                                     
2085  1248 Tom Tenbrink               M      Hudsonville       MI    41:57.01   31:12.42   10:04 61  51.5       49       M 60-64                                     
2086  715  Bridget Duley              F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:21.81   31:12.43   10:04 23  47.2       114      F 19-24                                     
2087  3866 Ginny Rundquist            F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:19.14   31:12.77   10:04                1        No Age Given                                
2088  860  Kimberly Thompson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:35.35   31:13.09   10:04 26  47.2       137      F 25-29                                     
2089  3681 Emily Renkert              F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:28.46   31:13.92   10:04 30  47.2       135      F 30-34                                     
2090  1098 Robin Kotarak              F      Jasper            MI    49:43.7    31:13.92   10:04 40  48.5       104      F 40-44                                     
2091  440  Michelle Pruis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:28.56   31:14.14   10:05 35  47.5       128      F 35-39                                     
2092  3375 Daniel Mohill              M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:28.06   31:14.16   10:05 33  42.0       172      M 30-34                                     
2093  2010 Danielle Sanders           F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:00.4    31:14.17   10:05 32  47.2       136      F 30-34                                     
2094  3113 Kendall Brock              F      Byron Center      MI    51:21.06   31:15.22   10:05 16  48.7       32       F 15-18                                     
2095  308  David Campbell             M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:41.08   31:15.94   10:05 59  50.5       78       M 55-59                                     
2096  3728 Stephanie Williams         F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:16.24   31:16.51   10:05 59  58.4       18       F 55-59                                     
2097  3105 Donna Duron                F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:04.45   31:16.7    10:05 57  57.0       19       F 55-59                                     
2098  961  Amy Piselli                F      Greenville        MI    49:42.84   31:16.76   10:05 24  47.1       115      F 19-24                                     
2099  802  James Heeren               M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:00.08   31:17.05   10:06 59  50.5       79       M 55-59                                     
2100  793  Angela McCoy               F      Ionia             MI    49:42.8    31:17.72   10:06 34  47.3       137      F 30-34                                     
2101  293  Nancy Brooke               F      Greenville        MI    37:10.57   31:17.78   10:06 62  60.6       13       F 60-64                                     
2102  3640 Laura Zochowski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:56.92   31:19.05   10:06 45  50.1       64       F 45-49                                     
2103  2471 Patrick Spencer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:16.76   31:19.19   10:06 52  47.7       100      M 50-54      Spectrum Health Emerald        
2104  800  Donald Vanderkooi          M      Muskegon          MI    51:23.03   31:19.26   10:06 39  43.4       160      M 35-39                                     
2105  1638 Vivian Muilenberg          F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:24.49   31:19.5    10:06 24  47.0       116      F 19-24                                     
2106  614  Karen Reid                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:31.62   31:20.04   10:06 52  53.8       49       F 50-54                                     
2107  2513 Michelle Mixon             F      Lowell            MI    42:08.29   31:20.33   10:07 39  48.0       129      F 35-39      Steelcase 5                    
2108  1952 Amy Gardner                F      Cedar Springs     MI    37:42.9    31:20.45   10:07 35  47.3       130      F 35-39                                     
2109  1210 Josh Hinken                M      Hudsonville       MI    51:48.17   31:20.6    10:07 26  41.3       151      M 25-29                                     
2110  2460 Carey Brown                F      Lowell            MI    42:07.28   31:20.61   10:07 41  48.5       105      F 40-44      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
2111  3714 Izzy Lamers                F      Hudsonville       MI    52:24.9    31:21.33   10:07 13  51.3       18       F 13-14                                     
2112  1211 Emelie Ness                F      Hudsonville       MI    51:49.01   31:22.6    10:07 27  47.0       138      F 25-29                                     
2113  3451 Erin Dreher                F      Ann Arbor         MI    50:06.16   31:22.64   10:07 20  47.0       117      F 19-24                                     
2114  1704 Carol Anderson             F      Kent City         MI    41:45.59   31:22.75   10:07 39  48.0       131      F 35-39                                     
2115  3482 Taggart Town               M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:53.83   31:22.83   10:07 43  44.5       150      M 40-44                                     
2116  586  Jt Hartman                 M      Ada               MI    43:58.2    31:22.98   10:07 9   51.7       15       M 1- 9                                      
2117  777  Kelsey Kiander             F      Cedar Springs     MI    47:45.37   31:23.03   10:07 17  47.7       33       F 15-18                                     
2118  1631 Felicia Tobar-Clark        F      Grandville        MI    49:42.97   31:23.24   10:07 37  47.6       132      F 35-39                                     
2119  3293 Alice Matlosz              F      Rockford          MI    48:01.74   31:23.37   10:08 39  47.9       133      F 35-39                                     
2120  670  Mark Kurek                 M      Allendale         MI    43:36.74   31:23.65   10:08 56  49.1       80       M 55-59                                     
2121  438  Patricia Alley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:10.78   31:23.74   10:08 25  46.9       139      F 25-29                                     
2122  1712 Robert Evans               M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:10.14   31:24.45   10:08 58  49.9       81       M 55-59                                     
2123  94   Holly Zandstra             F      Byron Center      MI    47:25.85   31:25.4    10:08 34  47.1       138      F 30-34                                     
2124  2310 Kelly Giles                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:43.53   31:26.06   10:08 14  50.1       19       F 13-14                                     
2125  2065 Ty Yow                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:30.22   31:26.41   10:09 43  44.4       151      M 40-44                                     
2126  303  Diana Johnson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:53.71   31:26.48   10:09 36  47.3       134      F 35-39                                     
2127  532  Jamie Stevenson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:37.81   31:26.81   10:09 32  46.9       139      F 30-34                                     
2128  531  Jason Stevenson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:37.86   31:27.01   10:09 33  41.7       173      M 30-34                                     
2129  2584 Lisa Vandenbosch           F      Zeeland           MI    46:10.53   31:27.42   10:09 48  51.3       65       F 45-49      Herman Miller #5               
2130  2692 Koni Howell                F      Fremont           MI    52:07.22   31:27.79   10:09 46  50.3       66       F 45-49      Crowe Horwath 1                
2131  222  Hannah Bullock             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:15.43   31:27.9    10:09 27  46.8       140      F 25-29                                     
2132  3305 Joseph Carroll             M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:56.66   31:28.06   10:09 29  41.2       152      M 25-29                                     
2133  1890 Molly Karelse              F      Belmont           MI    49:16.96   31:28.14   10:09 12  52.3       18       F 10-12                                     
2134  1889 Kelli Karelse              F      Belmont           MI    49:17.35   31:28.2    10:09 40  48.1       106      F 40-44                                     
2135  3794 Jamie Bivins               M      Nunica            MI    50:12.96   31:28.45   10:09 21  41.2       89       M 19-24                                     
2136  2352 Charley Mehney             M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:11.11   31:28.46   10:09 11  47.3       50       M 10-12                                     
2137  2509 Keni Hudenko               F      Grandville        MI    43:49.4    31:28.97   10:09 42  48.6       107      F 40-44                                     
2138  3719 Molly Kowal                F      Cedar Springs     MI    46:16.73   31:29.13   10:09 27  46.8       141      F 25-29                                     
2139  3421 Richard Cameron            M      Caledonia         MI    47:25.69   31:29.17   10:09 58  49.8       82       M 55-59                                     
2140  677  Aubree Taylor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:22.82   31:29.29   10:09 32  46.8       140      F 30-34                                     
2141  3220 Stacy Knauf                F      Cedar Springs     MI    47:31.6    31:30.01   10:10 39  47.8       135      F 35-39                                     
2142  1371 Amy Nauta                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:57.49   31:30.02   10:10 36  47.2       136      F 35-39                                     
2143  2583 Kate Blauwkamp             F      Hamilton          MI    46:08.68   31:30.45   10:10 35  47.1       137      F 35-39      Herman Miller #5               
2144  230  Christine Klenk            F      Sparta            MI    45:55.81   31:31.07   10:10 51  52.9       50       F 50-54                                     
2145  3599 Heather McGleish           F      Rockford          MI    52:03.03   31:32.08   10:10 29  46.7       142      F 25-29                                     
2146  2376 Becka Bruderer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:21.04   31:32.09   10:10 39  47.7       138      F 35-39                                     
2147  2264 Alec Lynn                  M      Ionia             MI    50:01.01   31:32.17   10:10 23  41.1       90       M 19-24                                     
2148  209  Jennifer Morgan            F      Byron Center      MI    50:12.77   31:32.24   10:10 36  47.1       139      F 35-39                                     
2149  842  Bill Reynolds              M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:14.16   31:32.31   10:10 44  44.6       152      M 40-44                                     
2150  645  Jerry Wineland             M      Rockford          MI    50:01.37   31:32.54   10:10 42  44.0       153      M 40-44                                     
2151  2955 Brittany Huisman           F      Lowell            MI    44:10.48   31:32.57   10:11 30  46.7       141      F 30-34      Steelcase 4                    
2152  955  Brian Vos                  M      Ionia             MI    50:01.45   31:33.54   10:11 39  43.1       161      M 35-39                                     
2153  2624 Joyce Upper                F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:07.76   31:34.05   10:11 59  57.9       20       F 55-59      Spectrum Health Mimosa         
2154  661  Kim Drabik                 F      Ada               MI    37:08.55   31:34.35   10:11 48  51.1       67       F 45-49                                     
2155  3412 Nancy Pikaart              F      Alto              MI    41:45.2    31:35      10:11 67  64.0       1        F 65-69                                     
2156  3496 Kyle Wilson                F      Byron Center      MI    47:43.32   31:35.06   10:11 39  47.7       140      F 35-39                                     
2157  2544 Diane Quist                F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:00.76   31:35.34   10:11 52  53.3       51       F 50-54      Miller Johnson                 
2158  3862 Nathan Gillette            M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:52.97   31:35.42   10:11 38  42.7       162      M 35-39                                     
2159  3762 Theodore Holloway          M      Ada               MI    50:14.38   31:35.61   10:11 48  45.9       133      M 45-49                                     
2160  2597 Pete Pallas                M      Muskegon          MI    49:23.3    31:35.79   10:12 52  47.3       101      M 50-54      Netech Ferrari                 
2161  3716 Lily Garay                 F      Hudsonville       MI    52:39.62   31:36.09   10:12 10  54.9       19       F 10-12                                     
2162  835  Beth Kuzma                 F      Rockford          MI    46:21.29   31:36.25   10:12 43  48.8       108      F 40-44                                     
2163  1557 Perry Moore                M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:33.8    31:36.59   10:12 67  53.5       17       M 65-69                                     
2164  3067 Phil Doncaster             M      Troy              OH    50:02.94   31:37      10:12 31  41.2       174      M 30-34                                     
2165  3066 Jackie Drew                F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:02.7    31:37.05   10:12 27  46.6       143      F 25-29                                     
2166  3600 Scott McGleish             M      Rockford          MI    52:08.56   31:37.18   10:12 31  41.2       175      M 30-34                                     
2167  692  Samantha Smith             F      Grand Haven       MI    49:54.97   31:37.83   10:12 22  46.6       118      F 19-24                                     
2168  691  Steve Smith                M      Grand Haven       MI    49:54.82   31:38.01   10:12 51  46.9       102      M 50-54                                     
2169  2969 Tara Vereeke               F      Gowen             MI    43:41.88   31:38.14   10:12 23  46.6       119      F 19-24      Herman Miller #8               
2170  408  Julie Rick                 F      Rockford          MI    46:04.28   31:39.49   10:13 57  56.4       21       F 55-59                                     
2171  1443 Lashaundra Wilson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:52.55   31:39.68   10:13 43  48.7       109      F 40-44                                     
2172  2250 Jody Schmidt               F      Caledonia         MI    49:47.4    31:39.85   10:13 41  48.1       110      F 40-44                                     
2173  2397 Erin Dejong                F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:16.44   31:39.92   10:13 35  46.8       141      F 35-39                                     
2174  3210 Deonia Montgomery          F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:52.28   31:39.99   10:13 45  49.5       68       F 45-49                                     
2175  371  Meredith Bell              F      East Grand Rapids MI    37:55.31   31:40.24   10:13 44  49.1       111      F 40-44                                     
2176  140  Sydney Kleinhenz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:18.1    31:40.68   10:13 25  46.5       144      F 25-29                                     
2177  1898 Jamie Gries                F      Ferrysburg        MI    35:36.19   31:40.82   10:13 31  46.5       142      F 30-34                                     
2178  669  Lisa Kurek                 F      Allendale         MI    43:54.09   31:41.19   10:13 52  53.2       52       F 50-54                                     
2179  3227 Erica Fleming              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:36.73   31:41.28   10:13 29  46.5       145      F 25-29                                     
2180  3739 Kim Mannion                F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:58.3    31:41.36   10:13 44  49.1       112      F 40-44                                     
2181  1803 Sandra Kacos               F      Grandville        MI    48:06.23   31:41.63   10:13 57  56.3       22       F 55-59                                     
2182  1497 Maricela Gries             F      Holland           MI    35:35.97   31:41.68   10:13 33  46.6       143      F 30-34                                     
2183  868  Robert Bockheim            M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:51.78   31:43.06   10:14 62  51.1       50       M 60-64                                     
2184  1777 Eric Hendrickson           M      Comstock Park     MI    39:47.59   31:43.27   10:14 56  48.6       83       M 55-59                                     
2185  1728 Amy Larson                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:58.1    31:43.33   10:14 30  46.4       144      F 30-34                                     
2186  869  Rachel Bockheim            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:52.03   31:43.45   10:14 36  46.9       142      F 35-39                                     
2187  2050 Robert Vargo               M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:29.55   31:43.61   10:14 30  40.9       176      M 30-34                                     
2188  2774 Jeff Ingraham              M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:59.98   31:43.7    10:14 45  44.7       134      M 45-49      Lacks A                        
2189  506  Meagan Bohn                F      Ada               MI    46:02.69   31:43.88   10:14 27  46.4       146      F 25-29                                     
2190  580  Patricia Van Dyken         F      Jenison           MI    39:38.16   31:43.99   10:14 55  54.9       23       F 55-59                                     
2191  1423 Shelley Korson             F      Cedar Springs     MI    52:51.26   31:44.05   10:14 41  47.9       113      F 40-44                                     
2192  2773 Elizabeth Ingraham         F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:00.57   31:44.21   10:14 42  48.3       114      F 40-44      Lacks A                        
2193  2953 Brad Youngs                M      Byron Center      MI    46:14.97   31:44.4    10:14 49  46.0       135      M 45-49      Steelcase 4                    
2194  3322 James Wood                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:03.47   31:44.63   10:14 29  40.9       153      M 25-29                                     
2195  2577 Scott Boom                 M      Grandville        MI    51:56.26   31:44.82   10:14 46  45.0       136      M 45-49      Steelcase 1                    
2196  2703 Sarah Hoven                F      Hudsonville       MI    44:14.44   31:44.95   10:15 35  46.7       143      F 35-39      Crowe Horwath 2                
2197  2398 Rachel Bell                F      Kalamazoo         MI    40:21.46   31:45.17   10:15 32  46.5       145      F 30-34                                     
2198  2241 Isabell Jazwinski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:26.3    31:45.29   10:15 17  47.1       34       F 15-18                                     
2199  3383 Ryan Rosso                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:50.64   31:46.22   10:15 29  40.8       154      M 25-29                                     
2200  3339 Jim Hulst                  M      Hudsonville       MI    40:14.58   31:46.34   10:15 59  49.7       84       M 55-59                                     
2201  2242 Tessa Jazwinski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:25.59   31:46.34   10:15 15  48.7       35       F 15-18                                     
2202  2240 Christine Jazwinski        F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:26.07   31:46.88   10:15 53  53.6       53       F 50-54                                     
2203  585  Katherine Hartman          F      Ada               MI    43:58.11   31:47.04   10:15 10  54.6       20       F 10-12                                     
2204  3391 Jenifer Youngs             F      Byron Center      MI    46:18.01   31:47.48   10:15 45  49.3       69       F 45-49                                     
2205  1363 Long Nguyen                M      Caledonia         MI    46:32.51   31:47.57   10:15 67  53.2       18       M 65-69                                     
2206  3590 Broderick Bebout           M      Ada               MI    49:47      31:48.2    10:16 47  45.2       137      M 45-49                                     
2207  2907 Amy Kuzma                  F                              37:37.17   31:48.3    10:16 36  46.7       144      F 35-39      Spectrum Health TangerineTango 
2208  2041 Madeline Cook              F      Comstock Park     MI    48:04.66   31:48.59   10:16 16  47.8       36       F 15-18                                     
2209  2042 Brad Ronning               M      Comstock Park     MI    48:04.83   31:48.95   10:16 17  41.0       56       M 15-18                                     
2210  2377 Thomas Badaluco            M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:17.69   31:49.2    10:16 67  53.2       19       M 65-69                                     
2211  333  Debra Salters              F      Wayland           MI    52:40.23   31:49.43   10:16 49  51.3       70       F 45-49                                     
2212  2017 Richard Menninga           M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:22.52   31:51.16   10:17 52  46.9       103      M 50-54                                     
2213  3911 Jamison Watson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:32.13   31:51.39   10:17 15  48.6       37       F 15-18                                     
2214  329  Jim Van Stensel            M      Ravenna           MI    50:29      31:51.53   10:17 64  51.7       51       M 60-64                                     
2215  1709 Jake Almer                 M      Grand Haven       MI    56:26.94   31:51.57   10:17 29  40.7       155      M 25-29                                     
2216  2208 Mike Beyer                 M      Shelby            MI    49:56.49   31:51.77   10:17 56  48.4       85       M 55-59                                     
2217  2810 Fiona McPherson Grant      F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:10.29   31:52.23   10:17 43  48.4       115      F 40-44      Spectrum Health True Red       
2218  1285 Danielle Rittner           F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:45.18   31:52.36   10:17 34  46.4       146      F 30-34                                     
2219  1139 Barbara Heinbeck-Dauser    F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:17.8    31:53.11   10:17 61  58.7       14       F 60-64                                     
2220  1073 Amy Prangley               F      Comstock Park     MI    50:22.26   31:53.81   10:17 41  47.7       116      F 40-44                                     
2221  1482 Nancy Pekrul               F      Cedar Springs     MI    50:22.39   31:54.13   10:17 46  49.6       71       F 45-49                                     
2222  3912 Dani Banks                 F      Byron Center      MI    52:33.54   31:54.17   10:17 42  48.0       117      F 40-44                                     
2223  2867 Melanie Burghgraef         F      Rockford          MI    44:23.39   31:54.28   10:18 45  49.2       72       F 45-49      Intertek                       
2224  1887 Colleen Imkamp             F      Sparta            MI    50:22.51   31:54.31   10:18 43  48.4       118      F 40-44                                     
2225  2882 Kelli Thompson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:11.04   31:54.55   10:18 50  51.6       54       F 50-54      Perrigo 1                      
2226  1715 Marie Pienton              F      Belmont           MI    50:11.05   31:55.11   10:18 37  46.8       145      F 35-39                                     
2227  910  Janet Corlin               F      Alto              MI    52:17.24   31:55.23   10:18 53  53.4       55       F 50-54                                     
2228  1204 Chelsea Dyer               F      Lowell            MI    48:30.68   31:55.32   10:18 24  46.2       120      F 19-24                                     
2229  2563 Jason Shroll               M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:07.39   31:55.74   10:18 38  42.2       163      M 35-39      Steelcase 6                    
2230  366  John Krajewski             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:37.24   31:55.81   10:18 38  42.2       164      M 35-39                                     
2231  1308 Valorie Vernon             F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:30.12   31:55.87   10:18 44  48.7       119      F 40-44                                     
2232  3025 Sandra Vander Zicht        F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:12.93   31:56      10:18 65  61.7       2        F 65-69      Cornerstone University         
2233  1332 Tracy Stickle              F      Grandville        MI    55:29.65   31:56.23   10:18 46  49.5       73       F 45-49                                     
2234  3063 Kalli Weihrauch            F      Comstock Park     MI    48:34.34   31:56.47   10:18 28  46.1       147      F 25-29                                     
2235  3401 Aidan Dowdell              M      Greenville        MI    39:47.74   31:56.5    10:18 12  45.0       51       M 10-12                                     
2236  2971 Heather Calderone          F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:29.69   31:58.74   10:19 34  46.3       147      F 30-34      Team Ranir                     
2237  1870 Evan Canute                M      Marne             MI    44:32.77   31:59.66   10:19 17  40.8       57       M 15-18                                     
2238  3531 Gianfranco Velazco-Lercari M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:32.26   31:59.74   10:19 34  41.2       177      M 30-34                                     
2239  3874 Eric Baumgarter            M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:42.25   32:00.04   10:19 24  40.5       91       M 19-24                                     
2240  3142 Fabian Chenlo              M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:31.81   32:00.15   10:19 49  45.6       138      M 45-49                                     
2241  1869 Audrey Kaptein             F      Marne             MI    44:32.78   32:00.19   10:19 17  46.8       38       F 15-18                                     
2242  3872 Lillian Asiala             F      Dekalb            IL    44:42.25   32:00.36   10:19 24  46.0       121      F 19-24                                     
2243  3287 Rich Jurek                 M      Twining           MI    50:50.07   32:00.7    10:20 61  50.2       52       M 60-64                                     
2244  3306 Susan Hans                 F      Hudsonville       MI    49:47.43   32:01.64   10:20 42  47.8       120      F 40-44                                     
2245  1706 Sharee Hatfield            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:07.45   32:01.8    10:20 42  47.8       121      F 40-44                                     
2246  899  Courtney Helmholdt         F      Grandville        MI    52:49.89   32:02.33   10:20 29  46.0       148      F 25-29                                     
2247  160  Nicole Griswold            F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:41.7    32:02.52   10:20 26  46.0       149      F 25-29                                     
2248  2291 Larissa Plooster           F      Grandville        MI    52:50.01   32:02.68   10:20 28  46.0       150      F 25-29                                     
2249  927  Lynn Zylman                F      Rockford          MI    44:45.64   32:03.17   10:20 44  48.5       122      F 40-44                                     
2250  915  Lisa Cleveland             F      Lansing           MI    50:12.04   32:03.51   10:20 44  48.5       123      F 40-44                                     
2251  917  Julie Garland              F      Belding           MI    50:11.72   32:03.67   10:21 46  49.3       74       F 45-49                                     
2252  522  Heather Heiser             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:04.6    32:04.48   10:21 24  45.9       122      F 19-24                                     
2253  916  Hailey Cleveland           F      Lansing           MI    50:11.72   32:04.75   10:21 18  46.1       39       F 15-18                                     
2254  2684 Gayathri Balakrishnan      F      Gainesville       FL    48:05.09   32:06.43   10:21 26  45.9       151      F 25-29      BISSELL 1                      
2255  3546 Kayla Pittsley             F      Ada               MI    56:50.01   32:07.73   10:22 27  45.9       152      F 25-29                                     
2256  1866 Stephanie Jones            F      Dorr              MI    48:37.74   32:08.25   10:22 23  45.8       123      F 19-24                                     
2257  1867 Ali Folkringa              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:38.34   32:08.71   10:22 22  45.8       124      F 19-24                                     
2258  3270 Andrew Stevenson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:26.88   32:08.74   10:22 25  40.3       156      M 25-29                                     
2259  3672 Elizabeth Kurth            F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:10      32:08.83   10:22 50  51.3       56       F 50-54                                     
2260  3316 Caroline Reygaert          F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:58.35   32:08.99   10:22 24  45.8       125      F 19-24                                     
2261  1678 Brenda Osmun               F      Comstock Park     MI    40:37.86   32:09.11   10:22 46  49.2       75       F 45-49                                     
2262  3213 Lara Fett                  F      Comstock Park     MI    40:37.97   32:10.57   10:23 44  48.3       124      F 40-44                                     
2263  219  Sara Luscher               F      Greenville        MI    52:55.42   32:11.5    10:23 35  46.1       146      F 35-39                                     
2264  554  Lisa Kerr                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:06.08   32:11.51   10:23 53  53.0       57       F 50-54                                     
2265  1219 Junna Toyoda               F      Muskegon          MI    46:25.87   32:11.58   10:23 17  46.5       40       F 15-18                                     
2266  1455 Angela Smythe              F      Ada               MI    48:09.8    32:11.84   10:23 37  46.4       147      F 35-39                                     
2267  1864 Rebecca Bates              F      Belmont           MI    48:09.84   32:11.94   10:23 41  47.3       125      F 40-44                                     
2268  1720 Lauren Wilkinson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:15.96   32:12.6    10:23 9   55.6       7        F 1- 9                                      
2269  3674 Hanna Hook                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:23.73   32:13.38   10:24 25  45.7       153      F 25-29                                     
2270  392  Jill McIntyre              F      Belding           MI    50:16.68   32:13.63   10:24 51  51.7       58       F 50-54                                     
2271  3622 Cindy Haner                F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:11.94   32:13.85   10:24 50  51.1       59       F 50-54                                     
2272  3494 Wayne Newton               M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:23.46   32:13.96   10:24 52  46.4       104      M 50-54                                     
2273  2339 Gabriela Glupker           F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:35.56   32:14.56   10:24 26  45.7       154      F 25-29                                     
2274  326  Lynn Grzelak               F      Ada               MI    48:27.04   32:14.74   10:24 44  48.2       126      F 40-44                                     
2275  2370 Catherine Pearce           F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:44.36   32:15.2    10:24 54  53.4       60       F 50-54                                     
2276  1527 Amy Ames                   F      Comstock Park     MI    52:34.05   32:15.97   10:25 46  49.0       76       F 45-49                                     
2277  1891 Danielle Wingeier          F      Alto              MI    45:00.36   32:17.44   10:25 16  47.1       41       F 15-18                                     
2278  2293 Elizabeth Sneller          F      Wyoming           MI    44:48.42   32:17.59   10:25 40  46.9       127      F 40-44                                     
2279  456  Sharon Hill                F      Belmont           MI    46:30.03   32:17.83   10:25 55  54.0       24       F 55-59                                     
2280  1524 Jeff Wolters               M      Byron Center      MI    44:36.96   32:18.02   10:25 42  42.9       154      M 40-44                                     
2281  2470 Rachel Wygant              F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:19.06   32:18.04   10:25 32  45.7       148      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Emerald        
2282  1523 Brady Wolters              M      Byron Center      MI    44:36.78   32:18.05   10:25 9   50.2       16       M 1- 9                                      
2283  1549 Sara Shumway               F      Hastings          MI    46:39.29   32:18.14   10:25 35  45.9       148      F 35-39                                     
2284  1719 Casey Wilkinson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:21.14   32:18.17   10:25 38  41.8       165      M 35-39                                     
2285  2472 Adrian Oates               F      Belmont           MI    50:42.08   32:18.17   10:25 38  46.4       149      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Emerald        
2286  1647 Mike Chatfield             M      Jenison           MI    42:30.95   32:19.78   10:26 36  41.2       166      M 35-39                                     
2287  3812 Jerry Johncock             M      Shelbyville       MI    33:41.18   32:19.92   10:26 87  79.0       5        M 70-98                                     
2288  1115 Kevin Cobb                 M      Byron Center      MI    46:36.78   32:20.71   10:26 55  47.3       86       M 55-59                                     
2289  3504 Michael Lammy              M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:00.64   32:20.82   10:26 48  44.8       139      M 45-49                                     
2290  2008 Daniel Boik                M      Middleville       MI    48:42.52   32:21.16   10:26 46  44.2       140      M 45-49                                     
2291  1589 Tami Saari                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:55.17   32:21.52   10:26 45  48.5       77       F 45-49                                     
2292  1152 Kraig Harper               M      Caledonia         MI    46:37.13   32:21.59   10:26 48  44.8       141      M 45-49                                     
2293  2245 Jodi Huyser                F      Jenison           MI    50:07.32   32:21.61   10:26 37  46.1       150      F 35-39                                     
2294  3416 Gerald McCarthy            M      Jenison           MI    50:15.55   32:23.65   10:27 56  47.6       87       M 55-59                                     
2295  1471 Alexis Boyden              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:39.75   32:25.31   10:28 43  47.6       128      F 40-44                                     
2296  342  Kevin Kuzimski             M      Houghton Lake     MI    55:09.02   32:25.59   10:28 23  40.0       92       M 19-24                                     
2297  3102 Isabel Johnston            F      Sparta            MI    48:48.88   32:25.62   10:28 11  52.0       21       F 10-12                                     
2298  1502 Stephenie Rahn             F      Wyoming           MI    36:14.2    32:25.98   10:28 47  49.2       78       F 45-49                                     
2299  1300 Christi Cavalier           F      Spring Lake       MI    36:15.04   32:26.03   10:28 39  46.4       151      F 35-39                                     
2300  533  Brianna Thompson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:10.48   32:27.33   10:28 24  45.4       126      F 19-24                                     
2301  2956 Kayln Smith                F      Caledonia         MI    45:06.31   32:27.95   10:28 34  45.6       149      F 30-34      Steelcase 4                    
2302  2944 Deborah Lesnau             F      Caledonia         MI    45:06.66   32:28.3    10:28 56  54.3       25       F 55-59      GR City Red                    
2303  1276 Jennifer Combs             F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:48.46   32:28.97   10:29 38  46.1       152      F 35-39                                     
2304  1994 Desirae Carlisle           F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:00.92   32:29.22   10:29 40  46.6       129      F 40-44                                     
2305  239  Brian Goda                 M      Caledonia         MI    46:47.63   32:29.63   10:29 46  44.0       142      M 45-49                                     
2306  895  Dustin Christians          M      Allendale         MI    50:31.1    32:29.69   10:29 31  40.1       178      M 30-34                                     
2307  2000 Will Baldry                M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:01.6    32:29.88   10:29 40  42.1       155      M 40-44                                     
2308  894  Molly Christians           F      Allendale         MI    50:31.13   32:29.96   10:29 32  45.4       150      F 30-34                                     
2309  3103 Joe Johnston               M      Sparta            MI    48:53.39   32:30.08   10:29 38  41.5       167      M 35-39                                     
2310  2145 Christine Baar             F      Ada               MI    49:05.57   32:30.29   10:29 41  46.8       130      F 40-44                                     
2311  1997 Eric Losey                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:01.76   32:30.64   10:29 40  42.1       156      M 40-44                                     
2312  1450 Chloe Dunham               F      Rockford          MI    50:18.17   32:30.82   10:29 12  50.6       22       F 10-12                                     
2313  3101 Alicia Wang                F      Fremont           MI    48:30.65   32:30.84   10:29 22  45.3       127      F 19-24                                     
2314  227  Renee Zylstra              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:47.66   32:31.03   10:29 63  59.1       15       F 60-64                                     
2315  1582 Don Dunham                 M      Rockford          MI    50:18.23   32:31.08   10:29 43  43.0       157      M 40-44                                     
2316  447  Brenda Jonker              F      Cedar Springs     MI    52:39.57   32:31.46   10:30 44  47.8       131      F 40-44                                     
2317  854  Hope Huizinga              F      Grandville        MI    51:12.67   32:31.63   10:30 33  45.4       151      F 30-34                                     
2318  428  Dave Szczepanski           M      Byron Center      MI    52:45.98   32:31.71   10:30 36  40.9       168      M 35-39                                     
2319  427  Kim Szczepanski            F      Byron Center      MI    52:46.17   32:31.89   10:30 41  46.8       132      F 40-44                                     
2320  1554 Lori Sterkenburg           F      Wayland           MI    40:24.22   32:31.98   10:30 53  52.4       61       F 50-54                                     
2321  2534 James Rossi                M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:01.16   32:31.99   10:30 19  39.8       93       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
2322  3871 Travis Leiter              M      Newaygo           MI    51:07.47   32:32.2    10:30 21  39.8       94       M 19-24                                     
2323  2284 Tenille Secrest            F      Grand Haven       MI    43:18.55   32:32.36   10:30 38  46.0       153      F 35-39                                     
2324  3334 Steven Gravelyn            M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:15.33   32:32.76   10:30 63  50.2       53       M 60-64                                     
2325  3333 Katherine Raney            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:15.41   32:33.37   10:30 29  45.3       155      F 25-29                                     
2326  804  Kaitlin Codere             F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:57.91   32:33.5    10:30 24  45.3       128      F 19-24                                     
2327  1646 Kendall Krueger            F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:49.58   32:33.63   10:30 12  50.5       23       F 10-12                                     
2328  2390 Harlow Hovarter            F      Wyoming           MI    49:01.13   32:33.67   10:30 13  49.4       20       F 13-14                                     
2329  1644 Richelle Krueger           F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:49.17   32:34.03   10:30 45  48.2       79       F 45-49                                     
2330  2611 Renae Walker               F      Holland           MI    48:45.06   32:34.35   10:30 47  49.0       80       F 45-49      American Seating 1             
2331  649  Sarah Henige               F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:04.8    32:35.03   10:31 34  45.4       152      F 30-34                                     
2332  2363 Rashelle Ludolph           F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:41.23   32:35.43   10:31 27  45.2       156      F 25-29                                     
2333  1179 Douglas Dykema             M      Hudsonville       MI    47:12.95   32:35.54   10:31 55  46.9       88       M 55-59                                     
2334  551  Michelle Morris            F      Rockford          MI    55:25.9    32:35.74   10:31 45  48.1       81       F 45-49                                     
2335  2917 Tassa Patrick              F      Portland          MI    47:22.32   32:36.02   10:31 36  45.6       154      F 35-39                                     
2336  3763 Isabella Johnson           F      Hudsonville       MI    53:21.78   32:36.06   10:31 15  47.5       42       F 15-18                                     
2337  2289 Andrea Jacobson            F      Rockford          MI    49:09.05   32:36.27   10:31 34  45.4       153      F 30-34                                     
2338  666  Ann Finn                   F      Hudsonville       MI    40:34.75   32:36.46   10:31 39  46.2       155      F 35-39                                     
2339  2535 Mariah Rossi               F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:06.42   32:37.56   10:31 16  46.6       43       F 15-18      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
2340  2404 Beth Sturr                 F      Rockford          MI    38:32.07   32:37.9    10:32 53  52.2       62       F 50-54      Herman Miller #3               
2341  2768 Megan Sharp                F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:54.41   32:39.32   10:32 32  45.2       154      F 30-34      Progressive AE                 
2342  155  Annika Dieringer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:46.26   32:39.91   10:32 30  45.1       155      F 30-34                                     
2343  2011 Jacqueline Sutton          F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:15.98   32:40      10:32 62  58.0       16       F 60-64                                     
2344  1946 Carlee Bronkema            F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:55.12   32:41.24   10:33 14  48.2       21       F 13-14                                     
2345  3172 Nick Kuncaitis             M      Byron Center      MI    43:23.55   32:41.75   10:33 27  39.6       157      M 25-29                                     
2346  1783 Tyler Morningstar          M      Hudsonville       MI    53:27.16   32:41.8    10:33 15  41.0       58       M 15-18                                     
2347  250  Patrick Cole               M      Belmont           MI    43:33.59   32:41.92   10:33 56  47.1       89       M 55-59                                     
2348  2109 Jennifer Cole              F      Alto              MI    49:10.19   32:42.35   10:33 39  46.0       156      F 35-39                                     
2349  2116 Stacey Diamond             F      Lowell            MI    49:09.85   32:42.45   10:33 42  46.8       133      F 40-44                                     
2350  956  Jacob Kositzke             M      Nashville         MI    43:23.15   32:42.66   10:33 26  39.6       158      M 25-29                                     
2351  2711 Kelly Wilbur               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:41.92   32:42.93   10:33 25  45.0       157      F 25-29      Crowe Horwath 2                
2352  2283 Brett Secrest              M      Grand Haven       MI    43:29.88   32:43.45   10:33 35  40.5       169      M 35-39                                     
2353  597  Brook Brooks               F      Grandville        MI    50:29.84   32:44.95   10:34 41  46.5       134      F 40-44                                     
2354  834  Jill Dagley                F      Stanwood          MI    47:29.73   32:45.18   10:34 35  45.3       157      F 35-39                                     
2355  3519 Stephanie Williams         F      Hudsonville       MI    38:54.87   32:45.29   10:34 37  45.6       158      F 35-39                                     
2356  407  Patricia Morris            F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:39.23   32:45.35   10:34 36  45.4       159      F 35-39                                     
2357  896  Laura De Jong              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:48.83   32:46.07   10:34 23  45.0       129      F 19-24                                     
2358  3500 John Pitsch                M      Wyoming           MI    53:38.72   32:46.34   10:34 39  41.5       170      M 35-39                                     
2359  3499 Heather Pitsch             F      Wyoming           MI    53:38.82   32:46.43   10:34 37  45.6       160      F 35-39                                     
2360  926  Julie Fullerton            F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:29.27   32:46.56   10:34 33  45.1       156      F 30-34                                     
2361  1849 Lynn Krupansky             F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:47.55   32:46.6    10:34 57  54.4       26       F 55-59                                     
2362  3843 Drew Farrington            M      Lansing           MI    47:00.46   32:46.74   10:34 28  39.5       159      M 25-29                                     
2363  2279 Bianca Phlegar             F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:26.73   32:46.97   10:35 22  44.9       130      F 19-24                                     
2364  1795 Bob Siereveld              M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:00.46   32:47.57   10:35 28  39.5       160      M 25-29                                     
2365  636  Julie Daly                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:55.12   32:48.36   10:35 59  55.7       27       F 55-59                                     
2366  1261 Stacie Castillo            F      Ionia             MI    51:14.13   32:48.54   10:35 38  45.7       161      F 35-39                                     
2367  792  Sarah Weller               F      Ionia             MI    51:14.33   32:48.73   10:35 33  45.0       157      F 30-34                                     
2368  2132 Brian Denboer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:59.69   32:49.33   10:35 25  39.5       161      M 25-29                                     
2369  936  Julie Vruggink             F      Dewitt            MI    45:18.1    32:49.47   10:35 52  51.3       63       F 50-54                                     
2370  3269 Mary Redford               F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:19.99   32:49.6    10:35 24  44.9       131      F 19-24                                     
2371  971  Sarah Taylor               F      Battle Creek      MI    56:02.26   32:50.92   10:36 28  44.9       158      F 25-29                                     
2372  536  Colleen Siereveld          F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:04.35   32:50.98   10:36 28  44.9       159      F 25-29                                     
2373  2686 Suzanne Grafton            F      Fremont           MI    47:14.93   32:51.36   10:36 33  44.9       158      F 30-34      BISSELL 1                      
2374  901  Meghan Hoop                F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:04.23   32:51.45   10:36 26  44.8       160      F 25-29                                     
2375  176  Cindy Kruizenga            F      Dorr              MI    44:53.33   32:51.66   10:36 48  49.1       82       F 45-49                                     
2376  3018 Laura Bulkowski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:28.37   32:52      10:36 43  47.0       135      F 40-44      Steelcase 3                    
2377  3353 Chase Hager                M      Hudsonville       MI    57:00.63   32:52.1    10:36 7   55.5       17       M 1- 9                                      
2378  1488 Shea O'Connor              M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:57.14   32:52.35   10:36 13  42.5       30       M 13-14                                     
2379  1425 Lyndsey Huss               F      Newaygo           MI    48:51.17   32:52.67   10:36 26  44.8       161      F 25-29                                     
2380  1412 Jared Holmes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:34.45   32:52.93   10:36 31  39.6       179      M 30-34                                     
2381  2246 Eric Brown                 M      Belding           MI    49:30.3    32:53.07   10:36 52  45.5       105      M 50-54                                     
2382  127  David Smits                M      Ada               MI    45:36.67   32:53.29   10:37 52  45.5       106      M 50-54                                     
2383  1959 Kelli Rose                 F      Rockford          MI    36:21.15   32:53.38   10:37 35  45.1       162      F 35-39                                     
2384  1486 Eddie O'Connor             M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:59.23   32:53.84   10:37 46  43.4       143      M 45-49                                     
2385  207  Carin Johnson              F      Rockford          MI    36:21.05   32:53.86   10:37 39  45.7       163      F 35-39                                     
2386  1487 Katie Robinson-Springer    F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:59.22   32:53.87   10:37 38  45.5       164      F 35-39                                     
2387  2040 Lori Cook                  F      Comstock Park     MI    49:11.99   32:54.08   10:37 43  46.9       136      F 40-44                                     
2388  3414 Mason Heyboer              M      Hudsonville       MI    57:02.31   32:54.32   10:37 7   55.4       18       M 1- 9                                      
2389  325  Keri Atkins                F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:56.44   32:56.09   10:37 35  45.0       165      F 35-39                                     
2390  1060 Karie French               F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:56.12   32:56.79   10:38 33  44.8       159      F 30-34                                     
2391  3112 Olivia Brock               F      Byron Center      MI    53:01.9    32:57.63   10:38 13  48.8       22       F 13-14                                     
2392  3143 Ron Van Artsen             M      Alto              MI    41:16.6    32:57.92   10:38 50  44.6       107      M 50-54                                     
2393  3110 Amie Brock                 F      Byron Center      MI    53:04.61   32:58.03   10:38 39  45.7       166      F 35-39                                     
2394  2661 Michelle Raison            F      Lowell            MI    51:27.86   32:58.11   10:38 40  45.9       137      F 40-44      Herman Miller #2               
2395  2651 Audrey Kleinebreil         F      Byron             MI    51:07.85   32:59.02   10:38 24  44.7       132      F 19-24      Aquinas College                
2396  3514 Elizabeth Balck-Monsma     F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:00.51   32:59.59   10:39 37  45.3       167      F 35-39                                     
2397  373  Casey Cid                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:48.96   32:59.99   10:39 31  44.6       160      F 30-34                                     
2398  3513 Martin Monsma              M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:00.76   33:00.73   10:39 47  43.6       144      M 45-49                                     
2399  2492 Stephen Kepley             M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:17.55   33:01.85   10:39 49  44.2       145      M 45-49      DCA Dashers                    
2400  2640 Rebecca Wheeler            F      Byron Center      MI    51:09.38   33:02.69   10:40 31  44.6       161      F 30-34      Herman Miller #1               
2401  892  Taylor Dewey               F      Hudsonville       MI    45:12.32   33:02.87   10:40 22  44.6       133      F 19-24                                     
2402  2195 Kim McLaughlin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:34.13   33:03.04   10:40 41  46.0       138      F 40-44                                     
2403  616  Jackie McClelland          F      Hastings          MI    51:25.82   33:03.27   10:40 57  54.0       28       F 55-59                                     
2404  1816 Dominick Martinez          M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:52.95   33:03.86   10:40 13  42.3       31       M 13-14                                     
2405  172  Monica Andrews             F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:55.86   33:04.95   10:40 45  47.4       83       F 45-49                                     
2406  115  Laura Albert               F      Ada               MI    49:34.68   33:05.4    10:40 27  44.5       162      F 25-29                                     
2407  120  Lisa Hindman               F      Rockford          MI    53:56.32   33:05.43   10:40 41  46.0       139      F 40-44                                     
2408  3684 Shelley Kerjes             F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:15.51   33:05.93   10:41 40  45.7       140      F 40-44                                     
2409  3683 Jill Wiiley                F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:16.33   33:06.71   10:41 37  45.1       168      F 35-39                                     
2410  3455 Amy Dedricks               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:04.64   33:06.93   10:41 51  50.3       64       F 50-54                                     
2411  2952 Don Hendriksen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:52.91   33:06.94   10:41 54  45.8       108      M 50-54      GR City Red                    
2412  620  John Hulka                 M      Holland           MI    49:21.53   33:07.86   10:41 38  40.7       171      M 35-39                                     
2413  1917 Hilary Muller              F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:04.45   33:08.46   10:41 25  44.5       163      F 25-29                                     
2414  3800 Mike Boland                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:20.54   33:08.97   10:42 53  45.5       109      M 50-54                                     
2415  3775 Jon Tellier                M      Caledonia         MI    39:21.19   33:09.44   10:42 48  43.7       146      M 45-49                                     
2416  574  Jesse Huss                 M      Jenison           MI    54:03.01   33:09.83   10:42 39  41.0       172      M 35-39                                     
2417  477  Kristi Napierala           F      Milford           IN    53:24.87   33:10.1    10:42 42  46.2       141      F 40-44                                     
2418  1814 Cameron Doyle              M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:55.41   33:10.32   10:42 24  39.1       95       M 19-24                                     
2419  3901 Charles Pearson            M      Belmont           MI    49:34.2    33:10.69   10:42 55  46.1       90       M 55-59                                     
2420  3537 Mike McMahon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:04.74   33:10.73   10:42 58  47.3       91       M 55-59                                     
2421  2710 Allison Schmoekel          F      Hudsonville       MI    41:02.89   33:11.2    10:42 33  44.5       162      F 30-34      Crowe Horwath 2                
2422  1778 Katherine Olson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:30.25   33:12.69   10:43 23  44.4       134      F 19-24                                     
2423  1253 Erin Rahe                  F      Comstock Park     MI    53:42.11   33:12.7    10:43 32  44.4       163      F 30-34                                     
2424  3094 Arnold Vansteinvoorn       M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:19.45   33:13.1    10:43 47  43.3       147      M 45-49                                     
2425  3332 Candy Valenzuela           F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:55.73   33:13.48   10:43 26  44.3       164      F 25-29                                     
2426  685  Kelly Goetgeluck           F      Belmont           MI    54:06.62   33:13.53   10:43 41  45.8       142      F 40-44                                     
2427  2030 Emily Shatto Evans         F      Ada               MI    51:10.22   33:13.81   10:43 31  44.3       164      F 30-34                                     
2428  3882 Ashley Turner              F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:36.99   33:13.86   10:43 31  44.3       165      F 30-34                                     
2429  1239 Chea Tyrrell               F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:46.8    33:14.05   10:43 27  44.3       165      F 25-29                                     
2430  1138 Beth Heinbeck              F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:38.91   33:14.23   10:43 29  44.3       166      F 25-29                                     
2431  314  Martha Boonstra            F      Holland           MI    51:46.78   33:14.34   10:43 55  52.4       29       F 55-59                                     
2432  3662 Tim Gutwald                M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:46.95   33:14.4    10:43 35  39.8       173      M 35-39                                     
2433  1150 Kristin Pugh               F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:39.34   33:14.44   10:43 34  44.5       166      F 30-34                                     
2434  3518 Phoebe Ryckbost            F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:58.89   33:14.55   10:43 13  48.4       23       F 13-14                                     
2435  1240 Matthew Jackson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:46.59   33:14.6    10:43 44  42.3       158      M 40-44                                     
2436  3517 Thomas Ryckbost            M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:59.01   33:14.9    10:44 55  46.0       92       M 55-59                                     
2437  2978 Nikki Thellman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:20.11   33:16.14   10:44 34  44.5       167      F 30-34      Team Ranir                     
2438  225  Damion Hernandez           M      Grandville        MI    56:16.19   33:16.32   10:44 22  38.9       96       M 19-24                                     
2439  1100 Avery Labbe                F      Rockford          MI    51:17.66   33:16.35   10:44 11  50.7       24       F 10-12                                     
2440  1965 Caroline Scheffler         F      Rockford          MI    51:17.51   33:16.36   10:44 11  50.7       25       F 10-12                                     
2441  224  Anna Balow                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:16.45   33:16.62   10:44 23  44.3       135      F 19-24                                     
2442  3453 Andy Johnson               M      Rockford          MI    51:16.03   33:17.78   10:44 47  43.2       148      M 45-49                                     
2443  3106 Brittany Fletcher          F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:11.27   33:18      10:45 26  44.2       167      F 25-29      Herman Miller Inc #6           
2444  297  Dave Rininger              M      Plainwell         MI    54:02.22   33:18.18   10:45 44  42.2       159      M 40-44                                     
2445  3910 Monica Eddy                F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:13.41   33:18.73   10:45 34  44.4       168      F 30-34                                     
2446  1671 Joni Laming                F      Rockford          MI    44:00.65   33:18.9    10:45 36  44.6       169      F 35-39                                     
2447  2557 Christina McElwee          F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:15.06   33:19.13   10:45 32  44.3       169      F 30-34      Option 1                       
2448  807  Alan Smith                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:51.51   33:19.46   10:45 47  43.2       149      M 45-49                                     
2449  240  Selena Smith               F      Caledonia         MI    47:38.64   33:19.5    10:45 39  45.2       170      F 35-39                                     
2450  1702 Moe Aqel                   M      Kalamazoo         MI    54:15.73   33:19.62   10:45 25  38.9       162      M 25-29                                     
2451  948  Sarah Hayes                F      Middleville       MI    41:45.64   33:19.8    10:45 32  44.3       170      F 30-34                                     
2452  386  Donna Nawrocki             F      Rockford          MI    53:41.7    33:20.46   10:45 54  51.7       65       F 50-54                                     
2453  2081 Conor McDowell             M      Lowell            MI    45:55.85   33:20.84   10:45 10  46.5       52       M 10-12                                     
2454  1295 Rachel Gabriau             F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:54.77   33:21.08   10:46 28  44.2       168      F 25-29                                     
2455  1697 Kay Moore                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:57.88   33:21.23   10:46 56  52.9       30       F 55-59                                     
2456  2799 Katy Kline                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:49.13   33:21.49   10:46 33  44.3       171      F 30-34      Perrigo 3                      
2457  689  Dana Sartorius             F      Jenison           MI    49:48.14   33:22.39   10:46 34  44.3       172      F 30-34                                     
2458  2801 Rebeckah Mier              F                              54:11      33:22.55   10:46 36  44.5       171      F 35-39      Perrigo 3                      
2459  3434 Brittany McCarthy          F      Jenison           MI    51:17.46   33:23.56   10:46 21  44.1       136      F 19-24                                     
2460  3723 Gretchen Hice              F      Ada               MI    49:31.45   33:23.9    10:46 48  48.3       84       F 45-49                                     
2461  83   Brian Hop                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:48.28   33:24.1    10:46 32  39.1       180      M 30-34                                     
2462  978  Teresa Vanrhee             F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:04.74   33:24.11   10:46 24  44.1       137      F 19-24                                     
2463  3324 Jordan Sinclair            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:41.52   33:24.23   10:47 25  44.1       169      F 25-29                                     
2464  2360 Tom Fox                    M      Fruitport         MI    54:40.01   33:24.25   10:47 42  41.5       160      M 40-44                                     
2465  3417 Lori McCarthy              F      Jenison           MI    51:18.06   33:24.28   10:47 51  49.9       66       F 50-54                                     
2466  3627 Mindy McDonald             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:50.95   33:25.72   10:47 35  44.4       172      F 35-39                                     
2467  3568 Kelly Day                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:34.39   33:27.2    10:47 36  44.4       173      F 35-39                                     
2468  2318 Toni Newhouse              F      Grandville        MI    51:57.95   33:27.49   10:48 50  49.3       67       F 50-54                                     
2469  984  Linda Van Solkema          F      Wayland           MI    54:06.26   33:27.57   10:48 41  45.5       143      F 40-44                                     
2470  2683 Sarah Robar                F      Fremont           MI    49:54.32   33:29.04   10:48 35  44.3       174      F 35-39      BISSELL 1                      
2471  1616 Mary Sheeran               F      Ionia             MI    53:43.11   33:29.29   10:48 55  52.0       31       F 55-59                                     
2472  3128 Zackary Scofield           M      Byron Center      MI    44:10.46   33:29.71   10:48 24  38.7       97       M 19-24                                     
2473  2727 Brian Hass                 M      Grandville        MI    49:33.47   33:30.38   10:49 47  42.9       150      M 45-49      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
2474  2297 Nathan Evink               M      Byron Center      MI    51:51.86   33:30.77   10:49 36  39.7       174      M 35-39                                     
2475  3905 Richard Berry              M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:38.51   33:31.6    10:49 58  46.8       93       M 55-59                                     
2476  3157 Ava Borak                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:31.42   33:32.76   10:49 10  51.7       26       F 10-12                                     
2477  2700 David Kuck                 M      Fremont           MI    56:46.97   33:32.85   10:49 56  46.0       94       M 55-59      Crowe Horwath 1                
2478  2269 Justin Hallenbeck          M      Belmont           MI    49:45.99   33:33.01   10:49 35  39.5       175      M 35-39                                     
2479  3330 Elizabeth Rexroat          F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:38.03   33:34.11   10:50 26  43.9       170      F 25-29                                     
2480  2787 Kim Barricklow             F      Hudsonville       MI    49:56.86   33:34.91   10:50 35  44.2       175      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
2481  2653 Todd Strait                M      Middleville       MI    51:43.01   33:36.32   10:50 53  44.8       110      M 50-54      Herman Miller #2               
2482  2797 Sheyna Cronin              F                              49:59.99   33:37.58   10:51 38  44.6       176      F 35-39      Perrigo 3                      
2483  2077 Scott McDowell             M      Lowell            MI    46:18.15   33:38.17   10:51 45  42.2       151      M 45-49                                     
2484  136  Molly Hanson               F      Hudsonville       MI    49:34.73   33:39.04   10:51 25  43.8       171      F 25-29                                     
2485  605  Christina Morales          F      Byron Center      MI    48:31.4    33:39.9    10:52 46  47.0       85       F 45-49                                     
2486  2977 Katherine Partyka          F      Rockford          MI    47:42.74   33:40.16   10:52 26  43.8       172      F 25-29      Team Ranir                     
2487  179  Brian Johnson              M      Lowell            MI    54:22.21   33:41.09   10:52 53  44.7       111      M 50-54                                     
2488  633  Julia Krupansky            F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:42.65   33:41.71   10:52 28  43.7       173      F 25-29                                     
2489  2658 Mary Benson                F      Middleville       MI    51:50.47   33:42.19   10:52 49  48.4       86       F 45-49      Herman Miller #2               
2490  313  Amy Majeski                F      Rockford          MI    42:21.58   33:42.3    10:52 41  45.1       144      F 40-44                                     
2491  2877 Kyla Ewen                  F                              46:14.64   33:42.44   10:52 34  43.9       173      F 30-34      Perrigo 1                      
2492  2878 Jessica Gallavin           F                              57:01.65   33:43.07   10:53 37  44.3       177      F 35-39      Perrigo 1                      
2493  444  Missy Shepherd             F      Galesburg         MI    54:06.91   33:44.14   10:53 36  44.1       178      F 35-39                                     
2494  2662 Tony Raison                M      Lowell            MI    52:15.07   33:44.29   10:53 41  40.8       161      M 40-44      Herman Miller #2               
2495  801  Nancy Russell              F      Lowell            MI    51:53.22   33:45.57   10:53 52  49.9       68       F 50-54                                     
2496  3521 Merik Luttrell             M      Middleville       MI    48:34.56   33:45.66   10:53 8   50.7       19       M 1- 9                                      
2497  1769 Ryan MacVicar              M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:18.93   33:46.07   10:54 15  39.7       59       M 15-18                                     
2498  1370 Julia Byers                F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:56.31   33:46.43   10:54 40  44.8       145      F 40-44                                     
2499  1578 Justin Manning             M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:12.12   33:46.69   10:54 31  38.5       181      M 30-34                                     
2500  1420 Jordan Newman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:11.99   33:46.98   10:54 26  38.3       163      M 25-29                                     
2501  1599 Robert Swider              M      Belding           MI    50:12.57   33:47.09   10:54 48  42.9       152      M 45-49                                     
2502  1835 Michelle Darling           F      Grand Ledge       MI    50:21.84   33:47.1    10:54 49  48.3       87       F 45-49                                     
2503  496  Julie Wigboldy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:55.51   33:47.58   10:54 33  43.7       174      F 30-34                                     
2504  3282 Carl Lassig                M      Belmont           MI    52:08.86   33:47.64   10:54 12  42.6       53       M 10-12                                     
2505  3816 Erica Keomanikhoth         F      Zeeland           MI    55:00.98   33:48.25   10:54 40  44.8       146      F 40-44                                     
2506  3555 Keo Homesombath            F      Holland           MI    55:00.37   33:48.37   10:54 39  44.5       179      F 35-39                                     
2507  2951 Erin Braaksma              F      Hudsonville       MI    47:48.37   33:48.45   10:54 38  44.3       180      F 35-39      GR City Red                    
2508  2266 Emilee Long                F      Cedar Springs     MI    52:09.77   33:48.57   10:54 38  44.3       181      F 35-39                                     
2509  2841 Jennifer Fetrow            F      Allendale         MI    51:40.71   33:49.02   10:55 39  44.5       182      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
2510  705  Ellen Kaines               F      Holland           MI    52:28.09   33:49.56   10:55 49  48.2       88       F 45-49                                     
2511  2073 Rosie Tomlinson            F      Cedar Springs     MI    50:24.76   33:49.83   10:55 25  43.6       174      F 25-29                                     
2512  1180 Courtney Brown             F      Ada               MI    54:34.88   33:49.87   10:55 37  44.1       183      F 35-39                                     
2513  412  Pam Van Engen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:03.76   33:50.02   10:55 47  47.2       89       F 45-49                                     
2514  3350 Laura Igoe                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:35.3    33:50.43   10:55 37  44.1       184      F 35-39                                     
2515  100  Amanda Hollerback          F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:23.89   33:50.96   10:55 29  43.5       175      F 25-29                                     
2516  2586 Heather Brazee             F      Grandville        MI    42:00.32   33:51.4    10:55 38  44.3       185      F 35-39      Herman Miller #5               
2517  2089 Natalie Frank              F      Ada               MI    46:10.08   33:51.97   10:55 14  46.5       24       F 13-14                                     
2518  3715 Gabriel Garay              M      Hudsonville       MI    56:46.7    33:52.06   10:56 14  40.4       32       M 13-14                                     
2519  2716 Dan Frank                  M      Ada               MI    46:10.73   33:52.08   10:56 47  42.5       153      M 45-49      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
2520  2117 Kent Maupin                M      Ada               MI    52:18.97   33:52.09   10:56 64  48.7       54       M 60-64                                     
2521  2435 Dan Felix                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:13.03   33:52.1    10:56 32  38.5       182      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
2522  3712 Jamie Lamers               F      Hudsonville       MI    56:47.19   33:52.89   10:56 35  43.8       186      F 35-39                                     
2523  1250 Branda Werdon              F      Rockford          MI    54:56.8    33:53      10:56 42  45.2       147      F 40-44                                     
2524  2440 Martine Zawistowski        F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:30.64   33:53.8    10:56 34  43.7       175      F 30-34      AIS Construction               
2525  2806 Tammy Devries              F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:57.97   33:54.09   10:56 42  45.2       148      F 40-44      Spectrum Health True Red       
2526  3122 Danielle Jurek             F      Grand Haven       MI    52:38.29   33:54.15   10:56 23  43.5       138      F 19-24      Netech Ferrari                 
2527  1705 Jim Anderson               M      Kent City         MI    44:17.34   33:54.51   10:56 9   47.9       20       M 1- 9                                      
2528  3262 Jack Jeffreys              M      Kent City         MI    44:17.15   33:54.57   10:56 9   47.9       21       M 1- 9                                      
2529  2315 Don Chaffee                M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:12.08   33:55.03   10:56 76  56.1       6        M 70-98                                     
2530  3651 Isaac Carlson              M      Byron Center      MI    57:45.84   33:55.73   10:57 11  43.9       54       M 10-12                                     
2531  1923 Victoria Vanderveen        F      Hudsonville       MI    52:20.34   33:56.05   10:57 13  47.4       25       F 13-14                                     
2532  1503 Deb Campbell               F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:12.73   33:56.36   10:57 46  46.6       90       F 45-49                                     
2533  2959 Brad Luttrell              M      Middleville       MI    48:45.43   33:56.43   10:57 44  41.5       162      M 40-44      Steelcase 4                    
2534  105  Amy Manderscheid           F      West Olive        MI    55:08.8    33:57.8    10:57 35  43.7       187      F 35-39                                     
2535  1613 Ginny Walz                 F      Wayland           MI    52:36.8    33:58.18   10:57 55  51.3       32       F 55-59                                     
2536  1645 Kenzie Krueger             F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:15.91   33:59.06   10:58 15  45.6       44       F 15-18                                     
2537  3170 Vegas Seguin               F      Pierson           MI    46:21.55   33:59.24   10:58 39  44.3       188      F 35-39                                     
2538  716  Gail Zemmol                F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:36.96   33:59.4    10:58 49  48.0       91       F 45-49                                     
2539  3740 Cameron Mannion            F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:16.54   33:59.44   10:58 15  45.5       45       F 15-18                                     
2540  1274 Deborah Knapp              F      Lowell            MI    52:15.48   33:59.79   10:58 42  45.1       149      F 40-44                                     
2541  3153 Jennifer McMahan           F      Grandville        MI    46:24.58   34:00.42   10:58 31  43.3       176      F 30-34      Classic Race                   
2542  3392 Shanna Reynolds            F      Comstock Park     MI    46:24.5    34:00.53   10:58 37  43.9       189      F 35-39      Classic Race                   
2543  3201 Tim Spahr                  M      Belmont           MI    51:52.02   34:00.54   10:58 44  41.4       163      M 40-44                                     
2544  2389 Michele Brock              F      Wyoming           MI    50:28.88   34:01.42   10:59 37  43.9       190      F 35-39                                     
2545  2663 Robin Omeara               F      Ada               MI    50:03.55   34:02.28   10:59 39  44.2       191      F 35-39      Autocam Medical                
2546  861  Carol Kehoe                F      Williamston       MI    51:57.97   34:02.46   10:59 51  49.0       69       F 50-54                                     
2547  3200 Emma Spahr                 F      Belmont           MI    51:51.38   34:02.71   10:59 12  48.3       27       F 10-12                                     
2548  1919 James Devries              M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:20.29   34:03.15   10:59 26  38.0       164      M 25-29                                     
2549  931  Vanisa Martsolf            F      Grandville        MI    52:19.31   34:03.26   10:59 38  44.0       192      F 35-39                                     
2550  2394 Brianne Gallogly           F      Byron Center      MI    52:18.16   34:03.7    10:59 34  43.5       177      F 30-34                                     
2551  251  Carol Campbell             F      Rockford          MI    52:17.94   34:03.75   10:59 49  47.9       92       F 45-49                                     
2552  2320 Nadene Delana              F      Ada               MI    54:28.5    34:04.41   10:59 60  54.3       17       F 60-64                                     
2553  3393 Heather Johnson            F      Comstock Park     MI    54:37.41   34:04.41   10:59 40  44.4       150      F 40-44                                     
2554  2808 Lloyd Guyott               M                              54:47.85   34:04.7    11:00 37  39.3       176      M 35-39      Spectrum Health True Red       
2555  3853 Dana Cowen                 F      Belmont           MI    54:38.56   34:04.96   11:00 45  46.0       93       F 45-49                                     
2556  1519 Lynne Kuzmin               F      Alto              MI    56:43.48   34:05.32   11:00 55  51.1       33       F 55-59                                     
2557  2054 Isaac Schutter             M      Coopersville      MI    52:07.44   34:05.65   11:00 27  38.0       165      M 25-29                                     
2558  2078 Amanda McDowell            F      Lowell            MI    46:45.9    34:06.45   11:00 45  46.0       94       F 45-49                                     
2559  873  Rick Redetzke              M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:40.83   34:06.71   11:00 44  41.2       164      M 40-44                                     
2560  1541 Sally Mellema              F      Fremont           MI    50:11.75   34:06.77   11:00 29  43.2       176      F 25-29                                     
2561  875  Morgan Redetzke            F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:40.7    34:06.8    11:00 16  44.6       46       F 15-18                                     
2562  453  Blake Bennett              M      Lowell            MI    46:42.68   34:07.04   11:00 10  45.4       55       M 10-12                                     
2563  1710 Jennifer Harig             F      Hudsonville       MI    56:56.34   34:07.81   11:01 32  43.2       178      F 30-34                                     
2564  903  Susan Wittrock             F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:33.58   34:07.87   11:01 65  57.7       3        F 65-69                                     
2565  3469 Matthew Fancher            M      Allendale         MI    50:17.97   34:08.14   11:01 34  38.6       183      M 30-34                                     
2566  458  Mary O'Brien               F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:28.02   34:08.32   11:01 39  44.1       193      F 35-39                                     
2567  759  Richard Price              M      Grand Rapids      MI    56:51.15   34:08.58   11:01 59  46.3       95       M 55-59                                     
2568  1920 Leslie Foster              F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:03.96   34:09.03   11:01 33  43.2       179      F 30-34                                     
2569  1182 Cindy Zientarski           F      Alto              MI    54:32.63   34:09.23   11:01 61  54.8       18       F 60-64                                     
2570  1183 Nick Zientarski            M      Grand Haven       MI    54:32.27   34:09.35   11:01 33  38.4       184      M 30-34                                     
2571  2884 Sherrie Young              F                              56:48.07   34:09.95   11:01 58  52.9       34       F 55-59      Perrigo 1                      
2572  631  Stephanie Fortino          F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:47.31   34:11.05   11:02 36  43.5       194      F 35-39                                     
2573  2506 Stephanie Morningstar      F      Hudsonville       MI    54:55.88   34:11.29   11:02 40  44.3       151      F 40-44      Eenhoorn                       
2574  2072 Matt Tomlinson             M      Cedar Springs     MI    46:11.73   34:11.53   11:02 25  37.9       166      M 25-29                                     
2575  3864 Tim Mauch                  M      Holland           MI    52:51.34   34:11.66   11:02 43  40.9       165      M 40-44                                     
2576  1922 Jennifer Vander Veen       F      Hudsonville       MI    52:37.35   34:12.62   11:02 40  44.2       152      F 40-44                                     
2577  2519 Alysha Fein                F      Wyoming           MI    34:13.11   34:13.11   11:02 26  43.1       177      F 25-29      Classic Race                   
2578  1125 Brad Hotovy                M      Allendale         MI    34:14.59   34:13.2    11:02 16  38.6       60       M 15-18                                     
2579  1163 Laura Rausch               F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:35.51   34:13.52   11:02 48  47.1       95       F 45-49                                     
2580  1905 Angee Fisher               F      Jenison           MI    52:37.55   34:13.65   11:02 42  44.7       153      F 40-44                                     
2581  1906 Ryleigh Fisher             F      Jenison           MI    52:37.92   34:14.02   11:03 12  48.0       28       F 10-12                                     
2582  2203 Christopher Lehman         M      Alto              MI    54:35.63   34:14.8    11:03 30  37.9       185      M 30-34                                     
2583  2745 Mark Heath                 M      Allegan           MI    50:19.55   34:14.94   11:03 31  38.0       186      M 30-34      Van Andel Institute White      
2584  378  Wendy Hahn                 F      Rockford          MI    50:44.15   34:15.58   11:03 37  43.6       195      F 35-39                                     
2585  1251 Heather Tassell            F      Hudsonville       MI    48:59.83   34:16.28   11:03 37  43.6       196      F 35-39                                     
2586  1356 Sara Almeida               F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:56.48   34:16.88   11:04 31  43.0       180      F 30-34                                     
2587  310  Kylie Campbell             F      Allendale         MI    56:56.87   34:17.12   11:04 19  43.0       139      F 19-24                                     
2588  1166 Keegan Campbell            F      Mattawan          MI    56:56.44   34:17.47   11:04 11  49.2       29       F 10-12                                     
2589  2650 Eron Drake                 F      Greenville        MI    54:29.1    34:17.88   11:04 49  47.6       96       F 45-49      Aquinas College                
2590  1362 Kerri Petersen             F      Coopersville      MI    55:31.96   34:18.32   11:04 31  42.9       181      F 30-34                                     
2591  1011 Cyndi Scott                F      Ludington         MI    57:39.6    34:18.96   11:04 58  52.6       35       F 55-59                                     
2592  1361 Susan Kloosterhouse        F      Ravenna           MI    55:31.77   34:18.97   11:04 31  42.9       182      F 30-34                                     
2593  334  Kelly Goetzinger           F      Spring Lake       MI    52:58.22   34:19.69   11:04 36  43.3       197      F 35-39                                     
2594  1287 Lacy Manthei               F      Coopersville      MI    55:32.15   34:19.8    11:04 33  43.0       183      F 30-34                                     
2595  2146 Kristin Mooney             F      Coopersville      MI    55:32.47   34:19.82   11:04 36  43.3       198      F 35-39                                     
2596  3550 Brittany Tuori             F      Ada               MI    55:23.14   34:21.43   11:05 23  42.9       140      F 19-24                                     
2597  451  Krystn Matulis             F      Sparta            MI    57:12.06   34:22.09   11:05 37  43.5       199      F 35-39                                     
2598  3865 Megan Beekman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:31.89   34:22.22   11:05 15  45.0       47       F 15-18                                     
2599  3598 Alicia Possehn             F      Lake Odessa       MI    55:42.92   34:22.35   11:05 30  42.9       184      F 30-34                                     
2600  1882 Nic Dewey                  M      Hudsonville       MI    34:25.06   34:22.39   11:05 16  38.5       61       M 15-18                                     
2601  2500 Don Tuuri                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:19.27   34:23.95   11:06 42  40.3       166      M 40-44      Eenhoorn                       
2602  1954 Greg McVicker              M      Hudsonville       MI    52:21.35   34:24.28   11:06 44  40.9       167      M 40-44                                     
2603  1161 Alice Grieser              F      Clarksville       MI    57:14.16   34:24.52   11:06 41  44.2       154      F 40-44                                     
2604  1012 Aaron Scott                M      Grand Rapids      MI    57:45.54   34:24.68   11:06 35  38.5       177      M 35-39                                     
2605  3119 Dave Flik                  M      Rockford          MI    48:32.32   34:25.11   11:06 70  50.6       7        M 70-98                                     
2606  1013 Becky Scott                F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:45.33   34:25.28   11:06 27  42.8       178      F 25-29                                     
2607  213  Tonya Parker               F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:55.35   34:25.99   11:06 40  43.9       155      F 40-44                                     
2608  2343 Jean Farrell               F      Wayland           MI    52:13.28   34:26.27   11:07 55  50.6       36       F 55-59                                     
2609  3607 Monica Meier               F      Lowell            MI    57:16.27   34:26.97   11:07 45  45.5       97       F 45-49                                     
2610  2754 Christina Grimes           F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:54.91   34:27.36   11:07 42  44.5       156      F 40-44      Herman Miller #4               
2611  3536 Gretchen Goodenow          F      Lowell            MI    42:50.19   34:27.37   11:07 44  45.1       157      F 40-44                                     
2612  914  Donna Tolan                F      Middleville       MI    55:01.19   34:27.59   11:07 51  48.4       70       F 50-54                                     
2613  262  T Crossley                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:11.63   34:27.63   11:07 53  43.7       112      M 50-54                                     
2614  2139 Hannah Aten                F      Allendale         MI    48:57.83   34:28.05   11:07 16  44.1       48       F 15-18                                     
2615  1216 Alicia Parker              F      Muskegon          MI    55:30.55   34:28.25   11:07 40  43.9       158      F 40-44                                     
2616  265  S Crossley                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:12.3    34:28.71   11:07 13  46.6       26       F 13-14                                     
2617  1064 Tim Rogers                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:23.87   34:28.93   11:07 48  42.1       154      M 45-49                                     
2618  3676 Jared Dykema               M      Hudsonville       MI    51:06.91   34:29.29   11:08 26  37.6       167      M 25-29                                     
2619  3487 Jennifer Jirtle            F      Wayland           MI    55:18.49   34:29.3    11:08 37  43.3       200      F 35-39                                     
2620  1780 Blake Prangley             M      Belmont           MI    44:42.39   34:29.48   11:08 12  41.7       56       M 10-12                                     
2621  3431 Steve Jirtle               M      Grandville        MI    55:18.68   34:29.54   11:08 55  44.4       96       M 55-59                                     
2622  886  Jane Martin                F      Byron Center      MI    52:48.61   34:30.64   11:08 62  54.9       19       F 60-64                                     
2623  2190 Renee Chapman              F      Hastings          MI    48:37.5    34:31.44   11:08 41  44.1       159      F 40-44                                     
2624  2852 Brittanny Snow             F      Otsego            MI    52:16.98   34:31.46   11:08 30  42.7       185      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
2625  1669 Valissa Armstead           F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:43.97   34:31.61   11:08 44  45.0       160      F 40-44                                     
2626  2342 Jennifer Unger             F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:50.71   34:32.31   11:08 35  42.9       201      F 35-39                                     
2627  885  Ronda Crandell             F      Byron Center      MI    52:52.45   34:32.51   11:09 39  43.6       202      F 35-39                                     
2628  1757 Teresa Quiggle             F      Saranac           MI    54:54.24   34:32.66   11:09 47  46.2       98       F 45-49                                     
2629  388  Lisa Nugent                F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:11.06   34:33.05   11:09 25  42.6       179      F 25-29                                     
2630  887  Shannon Vandyke            F      Byron Center      MI    52:51.86   34:33.09   11:09 37  43.2       203      F 35-39                                     
2631  1792 Mary Buckius               F      Lowell            MI    54:54.5    34:33.21   11:09 44  45.0       161      F 40-44                                     
2632  2507 James Morningstar          M      Hudsonville       MI    55:18.23   34:33.53   11:09 41  39.8       168      M 40-44      Eenhoorn                       
2633  218  Jennifer Reminga           F      Belmont           MI    50:53.04   34:34.47   11:09 31  42.6       186      F 30-34                                     
2634  2257 Wendy Kettler              F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:37.1    34:36.5    11:10 45  45.3       99       F 45-49                                     
2635  2049 Katherine Vargo            F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:22.51   34:36.92   11:10 27  42.6       180      F 25-29                                     
2636  167  John Rogers                M      Comstock Park     MI    52:30.96   34:37.38   11:10 42  40.1       169      M 40-44                                     
2637  2298 Jeff Gilbert               M      Zeeland           MI    46:41.41   34:37.85   11:10 45  41.0       155      M 45-49                                     
2638  579  Nichole Hershey            F      Muskegon          MI    48:42.76   34:38.42   11:10 32  42.6       187      F 30-34                                     
2639  1658 Kevin Corcoran             M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:03.53   34:38.57   11:11 40  39.5       170      M 40-44                                     
2640  1258 Ben Lampen                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:28.5    34:39.22   11:11 30  37.5       187      M 30-34                                     
2641  651  Bill Corrigan              M      Wyoming           MI    55:11.56   34:39.58   11:11 40  39.5       171      M 40-44                                     
2642  1659 Payton Corcoran            M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:04.45   34:39.77   11:11 13  40.3       33       M 13-14                                     
2643  2567 Melissa Scheidel           F      Rockford          MI    54:52.36   34:40.16   11:11 30  42.5       188      F 30-34      Steelcase 6                    
2644  787  Marie Schmehil             F      Alto              MI    44:50.8    34:40.39   11:11 19  42.5       141      F 19-24                                     
2645  3399 Erica Jarvis               F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:55.03   34:40.47   11:11 33  42.6       189      F 30-34                                     
2646  2367 Nancy Short                F      East Lansing      MI    51:14.8    34:40.82   11:11 33  42.6       190      F 30-34                                     
2647  1193 Daniel O'Callaghan         M      Grand Rapids      MI    54:46.83   34:40.97   11:11 29  37.4       168      M 25-29                                     
2648  1194 Kristin O'Callaghan        F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:47.01   34:41.09   11:11 29  42.5       181      F 25-29                                     
2649  2590 Linda Redder               F      Zeeland           MI    51:12.23   34:41.45   11:11 54  49.7       71       F 50-54      Team G                         
2650  2136 John Brooks                M      Rockford          MI    48:46.88   34:41.94   11:12 37  38.6       178      M 35-39                                     
2651  568  Susan Langeland            F      Hudsonville       MI    51:15.72   34:41.97   11:12 40  43.6       162      F 40-44                                     
2652  192  Mary Jones                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:26.49   34:42.22   11:12 49  47.0       100      F 45-49                                     
2653  553  Jeremy Miller              M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:23.01   34:42.6    11:12 26  37.3       169      M 25-29                                     
2654  1912 Sarah Gass                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:39.77   34:42.99   11:12 34  42.6       191      F 30-34                                     
2655  3369 Andy Felix                 M      Hudsonville       MI    53:23.47   34:43.03   11:12 32  37.6       188      M 30-34                                     
2656  2647 Ken Bailey                 M      Alto              MI    52:49.99   34:43.24   11:12 51  42.7       113      M 50-54      Aquinas College                
2657  3900 Lisa Zender                F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:47.2    34:43.39   11:12 51  48.0       72       F 50-54                                     
2658  3229 Angie Striker              F      Spring Lake       MI    57:54.38   34:43.82   11:12 49  47.0       101      F 45-49                                     
2659  3312 Mandi Hyson                F      Grandville        MI    53:13.1    34:44.92   11:13 36  42.8       204      F 35-39                                     
2660  1794 Brett Kosmicki             M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:52.35   34:45.02   11:13 28  37.3       170      M 25-29                                     
2661  434  Melani Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:03.98   34:45.17   11:13 26  42.4       182      F 25-29                                     
2662  3019 Calvin Giang               M      Byron Center      MI    53:28.33   34:45.54   11:13 62  46.6       55       M 60-64      GR City Red                    
2663  1177 Jane Lingeman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:12.45   34:45.59   11:13 59  52.6       37       F 55-59                                     
2664  3435 Marcia Grajewski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:25.32   34:45.68   11:13 37  43.0       205      F 35-39                                     
2665  3437 Miles Grajewski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:25.9    34:46.25   11:13 7   52.5       22       M 1- 9                                      
2666  3693 Tina Freese-Decker         F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:52.55   34:48.91   11:14 35  42.6       206      F 35-39                                     
2667  3286 Vicki Pula-Jurek           F      Twining           MI    53:39.26   34:49.11   11:14 52  48.4       73       F 50-54                                     
2668  2479 Shannon Iakiri             F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:02.66   34:49.71   11:14 41  43.7       163      F 40-44      Lacks B                        
2669  2849 Marianna McConnell         F                              53:27.1    34:51.8    11:15 39  43.2       207      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
2670  3371 Emilie Zuzek               F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:16.04   34:52.04   11:15 34  42.4       192      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Green          
2671  1165 James Campbell             M      Mattawan          MI    57:33.47   34:53.02   11:15 51  42.5       114      M 50-54                                     
2672  2334 Amy Winkelman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:51.36   34:53.37   11:15 38  42.9       208      F 35-39                                     
2673  3588 Gretchen Barnes            F      Dorr              MI    49:09.81   34:54.3    11:16 42  43.9       164      F 40-44                                     
2674  3243 Ramon Cotto                M      Wyoming           MI    41:18.04   34:56.38   11:16 48  41.5       156      M 45-49                                     
2675  2060 Ann Abid                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:01.85   34:56.8    11:16 49  46.7       102      F 45-49                                     
2676  3108 Hannah Precup              M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:01.95   34:57.02   11:16 27  37.1       171      M 25-29                                     
2677  1676 Pam Marvel                 F      Rodney            MI    55:06.4    34:57.28   11:17 53  48.8       74       F 50-54                                     
2678  1010 Joshua Chatman             M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:52.18   34:57.38   11:17 40  39.2       172      M 40-44                                     
2679  2071 Dave Monterusso            M      Sparta            MI    58:52.34   34:58.6    11:17 44  40.2       173      M 40-44                                     
2680  1190 Chris Caterina             M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:38.15   35:00.31   11:18 28  37.0       172      M 25-29                                     
2681  2911 Maureen Nyenhuis           F                              40:49.23   35:00.41   11:18 54  49.2       75       F 50-54      Spectrum Health TangerineTango 
2682  3365 Jessica Vallance           F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:41.93   35:00.83   11:18 26  42.1       183      F 25-29                                     
2683  2328 Tarin Hasper               F      Lowell            MI    52:57.27   35:01      11:18 30  42.1       193      F 30-34                                     
2684  1189 Nicole Staal               F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:37.27   35:01.1    11:18 25  42.1       184      F 25-29                                     
2685  3126 Kayley Mockerman           F      Grandville        MI    52:57.06   35:01.55   11:18 26  42.1       185      F 25-29                                     
2686  3059 Brian Denharder            M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:17.83   35:02.32   11:18 43  39.9       174      M 40-44      Netech Blue Steel              
2687  2331 Justin Reid                M      Grand Rapids      MI    57:59.97   35:02.7    11:18 29  37.0       173      M 25-29                                     
2688  732  Edward Barr                M      Alpena            MI    47:45.44   35:02.8    11:18 45  40.5       157      M 45-49                                     
2689  1508 Whitney Smith              F      Dorr              MI    58:06.87   35:02.96   11:18 49  46.5       103      F 45-49                                     
2690  1567 Brenda Heasley             F      Dorr              MI    58:07.13   35:03.16   11:18 51  47.5       76       F 50-54                                     
2691  2972 Teresa Marchetti           F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:00.23   35:03.19   11:18 30  42.0       194      F 30-34      Team Ranir                     
2692  1195 Kathy Nugent               F      Clarksville       MI    53:05.63   35:03.25   11:18 44  44.4       165      F 40-44                                     
2693  1198 Keegan Nugent              M      Clarksville       MI    53:05.77   35:03.35   11:19 12  41.0       57       M 10-12                                     
2694  1825 Bobbi Whitefield           F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:24.31   35:04.23   11:19 43  44.0       166      F 40-44                                     
2695  1824 Curt Whitefield            M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:24.71   35:04.47   11:19 45  40.4       158      M 45-49                                     
2696  2570 Sandra Hassevoort          F      Zeeland           MI    58:35      35:06.38   11:19 57  50.8       38       F 55-59      Porter Hills                   
2697  2573 Dennis Hassevoort          M      Zeeland           MI    58:34.94   35:06.61   11:20 56  43.9       97       M 55-59      Porter Hills                   
2698  3228 Dave Coykendall            M      Grandville        MI    43:18.98   35:07.36   11:20 51  42.2       115      M 50-54                                     
2699  3538 Jennifer Beaudry           F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:09.1    35:07.82   11:20 35  42.2       209      F 35-39                                     
2700  1004 Mallory Baltruczak         F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:58.02   35:08.16   11:20 28  41.9       186      F 25-29                                     
2701  446  Laura Grutter              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:24.92   35:08.38   11:20 24  41.9       142      F 19-24                                     
2702  2337 Doug Congdon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:30.9    35:08.42   11:20 54  43.2       116      M 50-54                                     
2703  178  Amanda Williams            F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:51.62   35:09.1    11:20 29  41.9       187      F 25-29                                     
2704  175  Kathy McGilton             F      Caledonia         MI    55:52.27   35:09.35   11:20 65  56.0       4        F 65-69                                     
2705  2802 Leon Palmer                M                              51:04.93   35:09.46   11:20 35  37.7       179      M 35-39      Perrigo 3                      
2706  3540 Adam Johnston              M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:50.5    35:09.98   11:21 33  37.3       189      M 30-34                                     
2707  1605 Jacob Bakker               M      Byron Center      MI    53:45.23   35:10.42   11:21 11  42.3       58       M 10-12                                     
2708  3542 Michael Johnston           M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:51.15   35:10.5    11:21 18  36.8       62       M 15-18                                     
2709  1200 Mary Gill-Thornton         F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:13.97   35:11.44   11:21 61  53.2       20       F 60-64                                     
2710  2118 Ben Northrup               M      Hudsonville       MI    51:14.33   35:12.18   11:21 19  36.8       98       M 19-24                                     
2711  888  Bonnie Gessler             F      Greenville        MI    56:27.22   35:12.64   11:21 47  45.3       104      F 45-49                                     
2712  2123 Rebekah Hancock            F      Ada               MI    55:36.05   35:14.36   11:22 36  42.2       210      F 35-39                                     
2713  1286 Jamie Peltier              F      Hudsonville       MI    55:40.61   35:14.47   11:22 37  42.4       211      F 35-39                                     
2714  3741 Nadav Dujovny              M      Grand Rapids      MI    56:00.31   35:14.49   11:22 42  39.4       175      M 40-44                                     
2715  1627 Jodi Noakes                F      Rockford          MI    53:15.29   35:14.72   11:22 39  42.7       212      F 35-39                                     
2716  2811 Aaron Savage               M                              55:57.52   35:14.75   11:22 39  38.5       180      M 35-39      Spectrum Health True Red       
2717  2255 Patricia Wade              F      Lowell            MI    51:52.54   35:15.26   11:22 49  46.3       105      F 45-49                                     
2718  3733 Jennifer Milinowski        F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:13.94   35:15.81   11:23 30  41.8       195      F 30-34                                     
2719  3729 Erica Jensen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:14.09   35:15.95   11:23 29  41.8       188      F 25-29                                     
2720  2013 Erin Pando                 F      West Olive        MI    57:57.08   35:16.62   11:23 42  43.4       167      F 40-44                                     
2721  2124 Kathleen Laurie            F      Great Falls       MT    56:10.86   35:17.06   11:23 25  41.8       189      F 25-29                                     
2722  1242 Rylee Beauvais             F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:37.86   35:17.79   11:23 38  42.5       213      F 35-39                                     
2723  2652 Terry Frederick            M      Saranac           MI    56:33.6    35:18.5    11:23 48  41.1       159      M 45-49      Aquinas College                
2724  2777 Shelby Sheets              F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:17.07   35:21.04   11:24 22  41.7       143      F 19-24      Lacks A                        
2725  3263 Crystal Palasek            F      Wyoming           MI    47:23.82   35:22.24   11:25 34  41.8       196      F 30-34      Steelcase 6                    
2726  465  Haley Fisk                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:42.5    35:23.89   11:25 16  43.0       49       F 15-18                                     
2727  1297 Anu Paul                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:42.21   35:24.11   11:25 17  42.3       50       F 15-18                                     
2728  3815 Jeannette Mitchell         F      Caledonia         MI    35:25.61   35:25.61   11:26 45  44.3       106      F 45-49                                     
2729  1388 Chris Dykema               M      Wyoming           MI    59:35.04   35:25.81   11:26 38  38.1       181      M 35-39                                     
2730  365  Jessica Campbell           F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:04.86   35:25.88   11:26 25  41.6       190      F 25-29                                     
2731  1389 Breanna Dykema             F      Wyoming           MI    59:35.79   35:26.16   11:26 10  48.9       30       F 10-12                                     
2732  2035 Kaylee Dykema              F      Wyoming           MI    59:35.09   35:26.44   11:26 11  47.6       31       F 10-12                                     
2733  1592 Larry McMullin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:31.62   35:27.26   11:26 59  44.6       98       M 55-59                                     
2734  1675 Denise Aho                 F      Rodney            MI    55:37.07   35:28.59   11:27 62  53.4       21       F 60-64                                     
2735  154  Bruce Babcock              M      Ada               MI    51:47.52   35:28.84   11:27 68  48.1       20       M 65-69                                     
2736  3058 Lana Denharder             F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:44.9    35:29.11   11:27 35  41.8       214      F 35-39      Netech Blue Steel              
2737  321  Shanna Shillington         F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:52      35:30.37   11:27 34  41.7       197      F 30-34                                     
2738  1419 Wendy Kempkers             F      Ionia             MI    58:39.8    35:30.41   11:27 48  45.4       107      F 45-49                                     
2739  2413 Kelly Elders               F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:26.74   35:32.34   11:28 26  41.5       191      F 25-29      Herman Miller Inc #6           
2740  615  Patricia Bellgraph         F      Hastings          MI    53:53.4    35:32.61   11:28 61  52.7       22       F 60-64                                     
2741  2568 Joe Palasek                M      Wyoming           MI    47:35.15   35:32.77   11:28 34  37.1       190      M 30-34      Steelcase 6                    
2742  3844 Andrea Underhill           F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:05.96   35:33.15   11:28 29  41.4       192      F 25-29                                     
2743  830  Mike Soltys                M      Grand Rapids      MI    56:05.85   35:33.31   11:28 58  44.1       99       M 55-59                                     
2744  1846 Tracy Baker                F      Hastings          MI    56:30.72   35:33.75   11:28 50  46.3       77       F 50-54                                     
2745  2949 Nancy Bonzheim             F      Jenison           MI    52:03.55   35:34.78   11:29 53  47.9       78       F 50-54      GR City Red                    
2746  3146 Mitchell Kogelschatz       M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:06.23   35:35.29   11:29 10  43.6       59       M 10-12                                     
2747  3145 Jessica Manfrin            F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:06.13   35:35.46   11:29 28  41.4       193      F 25-29                                     
2748  847  Sam Rice                   M      Rockford          MI    56:32.73   35:37.14   11:29 40  38.4       176      M 40-44                                     
2749  3904 Bobby Rice                 M      Rockford          MI    56:33.18   35:37.27   11:29 11  41.8       60       M 10-12                                     
2750  27   Geri Ellinger              F      Pentwater         MI    56:09.64   35:39.14   11:30 78  66.5       1        F 70-98                                     
2751  592  Lucia Bibiloni             F      Lowell            MI    56:30.7    35:39.29   11:30 15  43.4       51       F 15-18                                     
2752  3639 Mckenna Lee                F      Hudsonville       MI    54:19.77   35:39.38   11:30 17  42.0       52       F 15-18                                     
2753  2580 Dave Van Dyke              M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:02.4    35:40.35   11:30 58  44.0       100      M 55-59      Herman Miller #5               
2754  1304 Al Griffin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:18.24   35:41.3    11:31 58  43.9       101      M 55-59                                     
2755  3548 Margaret Marcinkus         F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:08.63   35:41.43   11:31 23  41.3       144      F 19-24                                     
2756  3477 Dan Westgate               M      Newaygo           MI    46:33.54   35:42.35   11:31 50  41.2       117      M 50-54                                     
2757  3329 Abigail Gleason            F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:59.71   35:43.31   11:31 7   53.9       8        F 1- 9                                      
2758  3258 Cameron Labay              M      Belmont           MI    39:15.91   35:45.77   11:32 12  40.2       61       M 10-12                                     
2759  3016 Randall Fleenor            M      Lowell            MI    48:23.09   35:46.62   11:32 43  39.0       177      M 40-44      Lacks A                        
2760  3234 Joan Hanna Darrell         F      Kalamazoo         MI    56:07.32   35:46.98   11:33 62  53.0       23       F 60-64                                     
2761  934  Denny Bergers              M      Rockford          MI    50:02.18   35:47.27   11:33 50  41.1       118      M 50-54                                     
2762  3345 Jennifer Pollock           F      Caledonia         MI    54:21.3    35:48.15   11:33 43  43.1       168      F 40-44                                     
2763  90   Jeanne Roode               F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:52.87   35:49.37   11:33 57  49.8       39       F 55-59                                     
2764  3787 Joe Gofoe                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:51.33   35:50.57   11:34 32  36.4       191      M 30-34                                     
2765  185  Cassie Burger              F      Holland           MI    53:44.65   35:50.69   11:34 44  43.4       169      F 40-44                                     
2766  874  Brenda Redetzke            F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:24.99   35:51.03   11:34 43  43.0       170      F 40-44                                     
2767  2446 Skip Herold                M      Hudsonville       MI    53:37.01   35:51.79   11:34 44  39.2       178      M 40-44      AIS Construction               
2768  468  Katie Borum                F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:32.61   35:52.53   11:34 24  41.1       145      F 19-24                                     
2769  2178 Catrina Schnurstein        F      Caledonia         MI    57:03.93   35:53.01   11:35 38  41.8       215      F 35-39                                     
2770  977  Nicole Harris              F      Caledonia         MI    56:32.06   35:53.19   11:35 35  41.3       216      F 35-39                                     
2771  1872 Julie Walker               F      Rockford          MI    59:03.24   35:53.19   11:35 39  41.9       217      F 35-39                                     
2772  26   Molly Vanslooten           F      Rockford          MI    56:00.99   35:53.34   11:35 69  57.9       5        F 65-69                                     
2773  76   Heidi Marston              F      Granger           IN    56:08.73   35:53.56   11:35 33  41.1       198      F 30-34                                     
2774  3275 Donna Crow                 F      Ada               MI    54:25.51   35:53.89   11:35 47  44.5       108      F 45-49                                     
2775  1484 Brian Gray                 M      Jenison           MI    57:16.24   35:54.84   11:35 64  45.9       56       M 60-64                                     
2776  3205 Dwight Wade                M      Middleville       MI    54:18.68   35:54.9    11:35 37  37.3       182      M 35-39                                     
2777  2879 Cara Knapp                 F                              54:27.53   35:56.19   11:36 49  45.4       109      F 45-49      Perrigo 1                      
2778  2341 Janice Rumph               F      Mattawan          MI    52:11.29   35:56.24   11:36 38  41.7       218      F 35-39                                     
2779  1621 Eileen Kamp                F      Jenison           MI    56:11.52   35:56.7    11:36 25  41.0       194      F 25-29                                     
2780  1618 Michal Warner              F      Ypsilanti         MI    56:11.58   35:56.96   11:36 30  41.0       199      F 30-34                                     
2781  1805 Alicia Loucks              F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:54.22   36:00.76   11:37 37  41.5       219      F 35-39                                     
2782  945  Anne Beekman               F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:09.98   36:00.93   11:37 46  43.9       110      F 45-49                                     
2783  1806 Ava Kakkuri                F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:53.9    36:01.45   11:37 9   49.7       9        F 1- 9                                      
2784  582  Jordan Gritters            M      Grand Rapids      MI    59:18.29   36:02.59   11:38 25  35.9       174      M 25-29                                     
2785  3038 Rob Sharp                  M      Spring Lake       MI    59:15.4    36:02.78   11:38 9   45.0       23       M 1- 9                                      
2786  581  Danielle Gritters          F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:18.69   36:02.89   11:38 24  40.9       146      F 19-24                                     
2787  470  Hillary Jansen             F      Hudsonville       MI    54:04.49   36:03.25   11:38 25  40.9       195      F 25-29                                     
2788  1318 Christine Becker           F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:31.2    36:04.88   11:38 47  44.2       111      F 45-49                                     
2789  2033 Theo Moleski               M      Grand Haven       MI    59:17.92   36:05.18   11:38 12  39.9       62       M 10-12                                     
2790  397  Timothy Evans              M      Grand Rapids      MI    59:03.58   36:05.23   11:38 46  39.6       160      M 45-49                                     
2791  2904 Petula Hadley              F      Jenison           MI    54:33.92   36:05.78   11:39 45  43.4       112      F 45-49      Spectrum Health TangerineTango 
2792  454  Drew Bennett               M      Lowell            MI    46:43.96   36:06.34   11:39 8   47.4       24       M 1- 9                                      
2793  3313 Alyssa Katerberg           F      Grandville        MI    54:50.32   36:06.86   11:39 26  40.8       196      F 25-29                                     
2794  1598 Michael Knapp              M      Sand Lake         MI    57:21.49   36:07.35   11:39 36  36.8       183      M 35-39                                     
2795  455  Buddy Bennett              M      Lowell            MI    46:45.05   36:07.9    11:39 38  37.3       184      M 35-39                                     
2796  2019 Sara Bladey                F      Lowell            MI    56:27.57   36:08.19   11:39 41  42.1       171      F 40-44                                     
2797  3173 Jessica Lebarre            F      Greenville        MI    1:00:02.89 36:08.63   11:40 9   49.5       10       F 1- 9                                      
2798  2249 Thanh Nguyen               M      Grandville        MI    56:37.21   36:08.94   11:40 47  39.8       161      M 45-49                                     
2799  2256 Lan Tuyet Nguyen           F      Grandville        MI    56:38.08   36:09.08   11:40 46  43.7       113      F 45-49                                     
2800  2823 Annette Muller             F      Alto              MI    40:04.07   36:09.15   11:40 60  51.2       24       F 60-64      Spectrum Health Purple         
2801  3169 Melissa Rau                F      Lowell            MI    56:30.65   36:09.27   11:40 41  42.1       172      F 40-44                                     
2802  307  Chad Brown                 M      Byron Center      MI    57:24.92   36:09.71   11:40 44  38.9       179      M 40-44                                     
2803  655  Bill Dawson                M      Shelbyville       MI    54:39.22   36:09.91   11:40 34  36.4       192      M 30-34                                     
2804  3774 Lance Harms                M      Grand Haven       MI    36:10.08   36:10.08   11:40 24  35.8       99       M 19-24                                     
2805  2491 Denise Dawson              F      Shelbyville       MI    54:39.21   36:10.34   11:40 30  40.7       200      F 30-34      DCA Dashers                    
2806  1199 Andrea Nurenberg           F      Comstock Park     MI    48:51.07   36:10.63   11:40 30  40.7       201      F 30-34      GRCC                           
2807  3247 Leah Moore                 F      Stevensville      MI    50:35.24   36:11.38   11:40 33  40.8       202      F 30-34                                     
2808  3261 Juanita Stasik             F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:31.12   36:11.45   11:40 40  41.8       173      F 40-44      Miller Johnson                 
2809  3039 Doug Sharp                 M      Spring Lake       MI    59:23.41   36:12.39   11:41 45  39.2       162      M 45-49                                     
2810  1390 Thomas Willett             M      Newaygo           MI    56:22.7    36:12.6    11:41 49  40.3       163      M 45-49                                     
2811  2148 Brian Donovn               M      Grand Rapids      MI    54:25.37   36:15.67   11:42 56  42.5       102      M 55-59                                     
2812  848  Jill Johnson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:16.52   36:15.72   11:42 39  41.5       220      F 35-39                                     
2813  3174 Kathy Lebarre              F      Greenville        MI    1:00:09.76 36:15.88   11:42 46  43.6       114      F 45-49                                     
2814  539  Kristy Walters             F      Pompeii           MI    59:02.75   36:16.07   11:42 30  40.6       203      F 30-34                                     
2815  401  Theresa Bennett            F      Howard City       MI    54:25.14   36:16.92   11:42 53  47.0       79       F 50-54                                     
2816  246  Kate Blackmer              F      Ada               MI    54:22.63   36:17.53   11:42 27  40.6       197      F 25-29                                     
2817  3069 Kate Foy                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:03.39   36:18.21   11:43 52  46.4       80       F 50-54                                     
2818  186  Candace Vacanti            F      Byron Center      MI    52:26.69   36:18.42   11:43 60  50.9       25       F 60-64                                     
2819  2429 Mark Craig                 M      Greenville        MI    56:46.51   36:18.47   11:43 44  38.7       180      M 40-44      Netech Blue Steel              
2820  1252 Jennifer Lake              F      Byron Center      MI    52:26.62   36:18.66   11:43 40  41.7       174      F 40-44                                     
2821  1611 Patricia Baldwin           F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:57.63   36:18.76   11:43 67  55.7       6        F 65-69                                     
2822  678  Terry Popa                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    57:31.57   36:19.65   11:43 63  45.0       57       M 60-64                                     
2823  2391 Will Hovarter              M      Wyoming           MI    52:48.02   36:19.77   11:43 31  35.8       193      M 30-34                                     
2824  1283 Margaret Bruemmer          F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:04.29   36:19.83   11:43 11  46.4       32       F 10-12                                     
2825  750  Christopher Woy            M      Grand Rapids      MI    57:18.02   36:19.92   11:43 26  35.7       175      M 25-29                                     
2826  1418 Margot Frendt              F      Grand Haven       MI    56:58.03   36:20.37   11:43 10  47.7       33       F 10-12                                     
2827  3854 Josephine White            F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:30.54   36:20.63   11:43 30  40.5       204      F 30-34                                     
2828  890  Linda Schaltz              F      Hudsonville       MI    57:31.71   36:20.79   11:43 40  41.6       175      F 40-44                                     
2829  1417 Diana Frendt               F      Grand Haven       MI    56:57.94   36:21.02   11:44 40  41.6       176      F 40-44                                     
2830  1751 Zack Broersma              M      Holland           MI    56:58.1    36:21.2    11:44 10  42.6       63       M 10-12                                     
2831  919  Bria Patrick               F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:45.48   36:21.34   11:44 18  40.7       53       F 15-18                                     
2832  985  Brenda Hindsley            F      Allendale         MI    59:30.84   36:21.44   11:44 52  46.3       81       F 50-54                                     
2833  986  Amanda Hindsley            F      Allendale         MI    59:30.34   36:21.68   11:44 19  40.5       147      F 19-24                                     
2834  1737 Nancee Siehling            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:22.55   36:22.55   11:44 55  47.9       40       F 55-59                                     
2835  109  Barbara Mousseau           F      Rockford          MI    54:27.75   36:23.5    11:44 52  46.3       82       F 50-54                                     
2836  515  Kurt Haskin                M      Holland           MI    59:31.64   36:23.97   11:45 26  35.6       176      M 25-29                                     
2837  3788 Holly Cravino              F      Caledonia         MI    56:46.39   36:25.58   11:45 38  41.1       221      F 35-39                                     
2838  2088 Sarah Parr                 F      Hastings          MI    55:09.56   36:28.87   11:46 31  40.4       205      F 30-34                                     
2839  3385 Becky Goodwin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:15.6    36:28.88   11:46 37  40.9       222      F 35-39                                     
2840  2690 Claudia Hallberg           F      Newaygo           MI    54:35.47   36:29.13   11:46 38  41.1       223      F 35-39      BISSELL 1                      
2841  1976 Ellie Cooper               F      Lowell            MI    52:42.57   36:29.88   11:46 13  44.1       27       F 13-14                                     
2842  1321 Ledena Love                F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:57.29   36:31.72   11:47 23  40.3       148      F 19-24                                     
2843  2064 Leigh Yow                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:36.94   36:32.49   11:47 42  41.9       177      F 40-44                                     
2844  2851 Michelle Smith             F      Bristol           IN    1:00:00.91 36:32.91   11:47 46  43.3       115      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
2845  1754 Grant Heyboer              M      Allendale         MI    50:32      36:33.3    11:48 13  38.3       34       M 13-14                                     
2846  291  Christie Limbeck-Dishaw    F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:05.88 36:35.09   11:48 31  40.3       206      F 30-34                                     
2847  1756 Sarah Ochsner              F      Allendale         MI    50:34.5    36:35.26   11:48 42  41.9       178      F 40-44                                     
2848  3718 Azizah Hines               F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:32.99   36:35.81   11:48 36  40.6       224      F 35-39                                     
2849  3650 Jennie Carlson             F      Byron Center      MI    1:00:26.17 36:36.07   11:48 43  42.2       179      F 40-44                                     
2850  3180 Alisa Devlaeminck          F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:36.56   36:36.59   11:49 39  41.1       225      F 35-39                                     
2851  3388 Kathy Smith                F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:02.26   36:36.67   11:49 43  42.2       180      F 40-44                                     
2852  2614 Dan Broersma               M      Holland           MI    57:13.68   36:36.99   11:49 42  37.9       181      M 40-44      American Seating 1             
2853  278  Terri Bush                 F      Coopersville      MI    56:45.75   36:37.33   11:49 51  45.5       83       F 50-54                                     
2854  3450 Jyoti Kataria              F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:55.03   36:37.45   11:49 36  40.6       226      F 35-39                                     
2855  3346 Rebekah Spoelhof           F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:54.91   36:37.66   11:49 35  40.5       227      F 35-39                                     
2856  652  Joanna Corrigan            F      Wyoming           MI    57:10.53   36:37.94   11:49 35  40.5       228      F 35-39                                     
2857  3361 Amara Kyes                 F      Lowell            MI    59:27.13   36:38.35   11:49 35  40.5       229      F 35-39                                     
2858  2202 Blythe Williams            F      Middleville       MI    57:00.8    36:39.04   11:49 28  40.2       198      F 25-29                                     
2859  3759 Colleen Gole               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:37.42   36:40.37   11:50 34  40.4       207      F 30-34                                     
2860  2275 Jodi Tobin                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:08.23   36:40.53   11:50 51  45.4       84       F 50-54                                     
2861  3199 Leia Strong                F      Grandville        MI    57:57.17   36:40.62   11:50 50  44.9       85       F 50-54                                     
2862  3691 Julie Blaszak              F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:36.8    36:40.65   11:50 35  40.4       230      F 35-39                                     
2863  1303 Rochelle Gundy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:57.38   36:41.02   11:50 26  40.2       199      F 25-29                                     
2864  1556 Victoria Lee               F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:37.21   36:41.26   11:50 32  40.2       208      F 30-34                                     
2865  1555 Justin Smith               M      Ada               MI    59:36.84   36:41.27   11:50 34  35.9       194      M 30-34                                     
2866  1962 Jordan Fennema             M      Ann Arbor         MI    57:08.47   36:41.43   11:50 29  35.4       177      M 25-29                                     
2867  3585 James Foote                M      Ada               MI    1:00:07.22 36:41.65   11:50 45  38.7       164      M 45-49                                     
2868  3649 Emma Kasinski              F      Six Lakes         MI    57:48.64   36:41.97   11:50 9   48.8       11       F 1- 9                                      
2869  816  Ronald Brandow             M      Newaygo           MI    51:14.04   36:42.21   11:50 35  36.1       185      M 35-39                                     
2870  1168 James Bivins               M      Nunica            MI    55:26.47   36:42.44   11:50 53  41.0       119      M 50-54                                     
2871  2861 Katina Kosinski            F      Six Lakes         MI    57:48.77   36:42.46   11:50 39  41.0       231      F 35-39      BDO                            
2872  1273 Kimberly Adams             F      Alto              MI    54:58.65   36:42.49   11:50 46  43.1       116      F 45-49                                     
2873  1446 Vicki Sweet                F      Wayland           MI    55:23.75   36:42.97   11:51 52  45.9       86       F 50-54                                     
2874  3448 Finn Anderson              M      Spring Lake       MI    54:39.29   36:44.36   11:51 12  39.2       64       M 10-12                                     
2875  190  Angela Thompson-Busch      F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:35.26   36:45.99   11:52 50  44.8       87       F 50-54                                     
2876  191  Richard Busch              M      Grand Rapids      MI    57:35.44   36:46.46   11:52 49  39.7       165      M 45-49                                     
2877  3120 Debrah Tubergen            F      Hudsonville       MI    51:29.19   36:49.7    11:53 55  47.3       41       F 55-59                                     
2878  2254 Marcus Schmidt             M      Caledonia         MI    54:56.35   36:49.92   11:53 42  37.7       182      M 40-44                                     
2879  2880 Janet Oberlin              F      Grandville        MI    57:28.4    36:50.11   11:53 44  42.2       181      F 40-44      Perrigo 1                      
2880  2813 Melissa Vandenbrink        F                              57:28.44   36:50.14   11:53 23  40.0       149      F 19-24      Spectrum Health True Red       
2881  445  Michelle Bednarski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:40.5  36:51.62   11:53 29  40.0       200      F 25-29                                     
2882  590  Meaghan Zech               F      Lowell            MI    57:44.28   36:51.87   11:54 17  40.6       54       F 15-18                                     
2883  1688 Mikaila Workman            F      Hesperia          MI    59:36.05   36:52.5    11:54 19  40.0       150      F 19-24                                     
2884  289  Erin Duyst                 F      Marne             MI    59:35.79   36:53.47   11:54 31  39.9       209      F 30-34                                     
2885  2385 Randy Dunn                 M      Caledonia         MI    58:15.95   36:54.24   11:54 64  44.7       58       M 60-64                                     
2886  2854 Tammy Vandam               F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:29.68   36:54.39   11:54 54  46.7       88       F 50-54      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
2887  970  Debbie Taylor              F      Lowell            MI    1:00:07.53 36:54.9    11:54 52  45.6       89       F 50-54                                     
2888  3461 Viktoria Yates             F      Sparta            MI    40:17.77   36:55.53   11:55 18  40.1       55       F 15-18                                     
2889  1615 Peter Wilson               M      Lansing           MI    59:33.13   36:57.03   11:55 62  43.8       59       M 60-64                                     
2890  3300 Tongchai Bounyanoi         F      Holland           MI    57:04.74   36:59      11:56 43  41.7       182      F 40-44                                     
2891  399  Kameron Higgins            F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:19.23   36:59.29   11:56 34  40.0       210      F 30-34                                     
2892  1591 Olivia Shute               F      Hastings          MI    1:00:51.75 37:03.38   11:57 20  39.8       151      F 19-24                                     
2893  1581 Daniel Daller              M      Caledonia         MI    53:15.34   37:03.59   11:57 43  37.7       183      M 40-44                                     
2894  3799 Shannon Deyoung            F      Rockford          MI    53:14.76   37:03.64   11:57 41  41.1       183      F 40-44                                     
2895  713  Davena Shute               F      Hastings          MI    1:00:51.67 37:03.84   11:57 53  46.0       90       F 50-54                                     
2896  3798 Hillary McBride            F      Jenison           MI    53:15.43   37:04.64   11:58 34  39.9       211      F 30-34                                     
2897  3298 Carolina Cardinalli        F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:45.78   37:06.43   11:58 35  40.0       232      F 35-39      BISSELL 1                      
2898  2530 Stacey Bybee               F      Hudsonville       MI    54:51.28   37:06.58   11:58 56  47.5       42       F 55-59      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
2899  943  Angela Tijerina            F      Wyoming           MI    51:53.18   37:06.67   11:58 34  39.9       212      F 30-34                                     
2900  1852 Rachel McLain              F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:42.79   37:07.22   11:58 36  40.1       233      F 35-39                                     
2901  1851 Joseph Lang                M      Rockford          MI    57:43      37:07.85   11:59 64  44.4       60       M 60-64                                     
2902  3515 Delaney Bond               F      Mason             MI    51:34.5    37:08.32   11:59 17  40.3       56       F 15-18                                     
2903  818  Jennie Gezon               F      Wyoming           MI    51:56.54   37:09.96   11:59 29  39.6       201      F 25-29                                     
2904  595  Amber Lewandowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:59.05 37:10.04   11:59 29  39.6       202      F 25-29                                     
2905  3556 Jennifer Winters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:45.54   37:11.88   12:00 38  40.3       234      F 35-39                                     
2906  1162 Riley Rapp                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:29.13   37:12.29   12:00 13  43.2       28       F 13-14                                     
2907  2450 Tina Hoorn                 F      Comstock Park     MI    57:45.08   37:13.88   12:01 43  41.5       184      F 40-44      GR City Gold                   
2908  2373 Alanna Wiarda              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:46.02   37:15.57   12:01 34  39.7       213      F 30-34                                     
2909  28   Liz Lancaster              F      Hastings          MI    55:37.84   37:15.9    12:01 78  63.6       2        F 70-98                                     
2910  968  Elizabeth Kirby            F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:28.6    37:16.03   12:01 38  40.2       235      F 35-39                                     
2911  2698 John MacHuta               M      Fremont           MI    53:41.66   37:16.42   12:01 59  42.4       103      M 55-59      Crowe Horwath 1                
2912  1228 Joni Murphy                F      Grandville        MI    59:59.15   37:17.23   12:02 53  45.7       91       F 50-54                                     
2913  376  Shelby Meyers              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:07    37:17.75   12:02 22  39.5       152      F 19-24                                     
2914  3403 Emily Hummel               F      Newaygo           MI    1:00:31.67 37:18.92   12:02 20  39.5       153      F 19-24                                     
2915  3916 Paula Nierendorf           F      Lowell            MI    1:00:17.43 37:19.02   12:02 45  42.0       117      F 45-49                                     
2916  1134 Erin Tolan                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:55.12   37:21.03   12:03 24  39.4       154      F 19-24                                     
2917  734  Jodi Soeltner              F      Pickford          MI    1:00:46.33 37:21.52   12:03 43  41.3       185      F 40-44                                     
2918  1143 Rick Hert                  M      Ada               MI    58:06.66   37:22.11   12:03 57  41.6       104      M 55-59                                     
2919  2769 Suanne Watt Stay           F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:30.11   37:22.43   12:03 42  41.0       186      F 40-44      Progressive AE                 
2920  3711 Matthew Lamers             M      Hudsonville       MI    1:00:18.02 37:23.08   12:04 38  36.1       186      M 35-39                                     
2921  2516 Shannon Rapp               F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:40.05   37:23.21   12:04 42  41.0       187      F 40-44      Steelcase 7                    
2922  464  Renee Fisk                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:24.04   37:24.09   12:04 51  44.6       92       F 50-54                                     
2923  3766 Nicole Gaskin              F      Lowell            MI    51:53.12   37:24.45   12:04 43  41.3       188      F 40-44                                     
2924  424  Mikayla Weinzierl          F      Millington        MI    1:00:05.99 37:25.56   12:04 19  39.4       155      F 19-24                                     
2925  2015 Libby Werkman              F      West Olive        MI    1:00:06.06 37:26.28   12:05 10  46.3       34       F 10-12                                     
2926  3075 Jacqueline Richardson      F      Wayland           MI    1:01:04.83 37:27.12   12:05 15  41.3       57       F 15-18                                     
2927  3076 Alissa Kelly               F      Wayland           MI    1:01:04.81 37:27.73   12:05 15  41.3       58       F 15-18                                     
2928  3040 Brandy Corrigan            F      Holland           MI    52:04.69   37:27.82   12:05 48  43.1       118      F 45-49      Herman Miller #5               
2929  1602 Rachel Silva               F      Grandville        MI    58:33.66   37:28.63   12:05 17  39.9       59       F 15-18                                     
2930  3583 Jordyn Ritsema             F      Zeeland           MI    1:00:08.98 37:31.05   12:06 15  41.3       60       F 15-18                                     
2931  380  Linda Mungai               F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:51.87   37:31.44   12:06 39  40.1       236      F 35-39                                     
2932  698  Cohen Murray               M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:08.79   37:33.92   12:07 9   43.2       25       M 1- 9                                      
2933  2457 Ruth Vandenbrink           F      Coopersville      MI    45:46.11   37:34.83   12:07 54  45.8       93       F 50-54      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
2934  413  Hans Van Engen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    57:50.73   37:36.49   12:08 41  36.6       184      M 40-44                                     
2935  210  Rachelle Kroll             F      Newaygo           MI    58:54.42   37:39.32   12:09 26  39.1       203      F 25-29                                     
2936  3165 Christina Maziarz          F      Caledonia         MI    55:36.75   37:40.43   12:09 27  39.1       204      F 25-29                                     
2937  87   Patricia Oppenneer         F      Rockford          MI    1:00:44.82 37:40.53   12:09 60  49.1       26       F 60-64                                     
2938  400  Mellany Brown              F      Hudsonville       MI    55:39.29   37:42.45   12:10 34  39.3       214      F 30-34                                     
2939  825  Mallory Steffens           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:47.59 37:43.93   12:10 17  39.7       61       F 15-18                                     
2940  273  Jessica Randolph           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:28.7  37:45.97   12:11 24  39.0       156      F 19-24                                     
2941  1185 Matthew Vangessel          M      Byron Center      MI    57:59.13   37:47.7    12:12 28  34.3       178      M 25-29                                     
2942  2751 Mary Vangessel             F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:59.4    37:47.7    12:12 53  45.1       94       F 50-54      Herman Miller #4               
2943  1899 Debra McClung              F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:15.88   37:48.45   12:12 59  48.3       43       F 55-59                                     
2944  2023 Violet Mead                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:51.3  37:49.86   12:12 8   49.0       12       F 1- 9                                      
2945  2032 Becky Moleski              F      Grand Haven       MI    1:02:07.7  37:49.99   12:12 41  40.2       189      F 40-44                                     
2946  212  Eric Lambert               M      Grand Rapids      MI    59:08.49   37:50.52   12:12 42  36.7       185      M 40-44                                     
2947  1068 Mandy Reed                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:35.23 37:50.84   12:13 29  38.9       205      F 25-29                                     
2948  3668 Patrick Reed               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:35.7  37:51.11   12:13 30  34.3       195      M 30-34                                     
2949  2022 Matthew Mead               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:53.09 37:51.46   12:13 39  35.9       187      M 35-39                                     
2950  2505 Carla Kane                 F      Freeport          MI    58:25.32   37:51.85   12:13 45  41.4       119      F 45-49                                     
2951  488  Tania Bethea               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:50.25 37:52.01   12:13 43  40.8       190      F 40-44                                     
2952  1600 Jennifer Silva             F      Grandville        MI    58:57.58   37:52.69   12:13 48  42.6       120      F 45-49                                     
2953  741  Megha Kumar                F      Grandville        MI    1:00:49.92 37:53.11   12:13 29  38.9       206      F 25-29                                     
2954  607  Sarah Cook                 F      Byron Center      MI    57:59.75   37:54.33   12:14 34  39.0       215      F 30-34                                     
2955  404  Julie Rader                F      Middleville       MI    1:01:13.23 37:54.44   12:14 48  42.6       121      F 45-49                                     
2956  1407 Jodi Church                F      Belding           MI    1:01:04.11 37:55.45   12:14 39  39.7       237      F 35-39                                     
2957  707  Sara Heckman               F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:34.25   37:56.76   12:14 33  38.9       216      F 30-34                                     
2958  3137 Sandy Kolp                 F      Lowell            MI    1:00:43.36 37:57.02   12:15 43  40.7       191      F 40-44                                     
2959  708  Erin O'Connor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:34.94   37:57.27   12:15 34  39.0       217      F 30-34                                     
2960  2742 Hezi Marx                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:56.47 37:57.29   12:15 41  36.3       186      M 40-44      Van Andel Institute White      
2961  907  Ilanit Marx                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:57.37 37:57.46   12:15 40  39.9       192      F 40-44                                     
2962  709  Kelly Korstange            F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:35.2    37:57.77   12:15 34  39.0       218      F 30-34                                     
2963  680  Lindsay Rademacher         F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:11.18   38:01.25   12:16 36  39.1       238      F 35-39                                     
2964  228  Jeff Zylstra               M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:18.31   38:01.65   12:16 54  39.9       120      M 50-54                                     
2965  2299 Stephanie Festian          F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:21.5    38:02.41   12:16 41  40.0       193      F 40-44                                     
2966  2300 Lydia Festian              F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:21.26   38:02.48   12:16 11  44.3       35       F 10-12                                     
2967  3671 Kim Kordecki               F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:22      38:02.79   12:16 49  42.9       122      F 45-49                                     
2968  2844 Josh Moe                   M                              59:06.62   38:10.08   12:19 32  34.2       196      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
2969  3913 Laura Puff                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:12.63   38:10.12   12:19 55  45.7       44       F 55-59                                     
2970  1654 Nathan Allis               M      Grand Rapids      MI    54:39.33   38:10.46   12:19 34  34.5       197      M 30-34                                     
2971  1699 Cheryl Allis               F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:39.81   38:11.36   12:19 30  38.6       219      F 30-34                                     
2972  280  Paul J Magee               M      Rockford          MI    54:24.67   38:12.61   12:20 21  33.9       100      M 19-24                                     
2973  2119 Sara Hendricks             F      Cedar Springs     MI    56:11.74   38:12.75   12:20 38  39.2       239      F 35-39                                     
2974  2983 Julie Turner               F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:58.06   38:14.52   12:20 49  42.7       123      F 45-49      Team Ranir                     
2975  3869 John Boger                 M      Caledonia         MI    58:58.55   38:14.9    12:20 58  41.0       105      M 55-59                                     
2976  3717 Kelli Dipiazza             F      Byron Center      MI    58:56.72   38:16.01   12:21 34  38.7       220      F 30-34                                     
2977  2465 Meghan Benham              F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:40.92   38:17.32   12:21 27  38.5       207      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
2978  1999 Katherine Schoenborn       F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:11.33 38:18.51   12:21 41  39.7       194      F 40-44                                     
2979  381  Kristine Garn              F      Saranac           MI    56:17.35   38:19.05   12:22 38  39.1       240      F 35-39                                     
2980  957  Tisha Simmons              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:09.47 38:20.89   12:22 38  39.1       241      F 35-39                                     
2981  3093 Kim Carpenter              F      Wayland           MI    44:31.38   38:21.64   12:22 54  44.9       95       F 50-54                                     
2982  1525 Sloth I                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    54:34.08   38:22.64   12:23 41  35.9       187      M 40-44                                     
2983  2171 Kristen Cox                F      Hudsonville       MI    54:32.95   38:23.02   12:23 36  38.7       242      F 35-39                                     
2984  1929 Connor Penn                M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:16.71 38:24.07   12:23 11  38.8       65       M 10-12                                     
2985  2070 Marcia Monterusso          F      Sparta            MI    1:02:18.18 38:24.39   12:23 41  39.6       195      F 40-44                                     
2986  2228 Reagan Nauta               F      Sparta            MI    1:02:17.22 38:24.59   12:23 10  45.2       36       F 10-12                                     
2987  2047 Jennifer Groeneweg         F      Byron Center      MI    52:28.07   38:25.13   12:24 34  38.5       221      F 30-34                                     
2988  555  Jolinda Wood               F      Hudsonville       MI    52:29.18   38:25.47   12:24 59  47.6       45       F 55-59                                     
2989  3362 Katherine Borovsky         F      Kalamazoo         MI    57:06.85   38:26.52   12:24 30  38.3       222      F 30-34                                     
2990  982  Stephen Granzow            M      Hastings          MI    59:00.88   38:26.53   12:24 55  39.8       106      M 55-59                                     
2991  1811 Claire Anderton            F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:36.61   38:26.6    12:24 37  38.8       243      F 35-39                                     
2992  469  Tyler Maxwell              M      Nunica            MI    38:27.59   38:27.59   12:24 27  33.7       179      M 25-29                                     
2993  2024 Andrew Klinger             M      Comstock Park     MI    1:03:04.56 38:28.56   12:25 29  33.7       180      M 25-29                                     
2994  1020 Casey Elliott              F      Grandville        MI    59:06.45   38:28.9    12:25 24  38.3       157      F 19-24                                     
2995  270  Joseph Rosenthal           M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:45.21   38:30.14   12:25 13  36.3       35       M 13-14                                     
2996  794  Carly Bylsma               F      Grandville        MI    59:10.03   38:32.44   12:26 23  38.2       158      F 19-24                                     
2997  871  Molly Bylsma               F      Rochester         MI    59:10.44   38:33.05   12:26 27  38.2       208      F 25-29                                     
2998  998  Amanda Halash              F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:54.8    38:35.38   12:27 31  38.2       223      F 30-34                                     
2999  1249 Laura Nelson               F      Grandville        MI    59:54.89   38:35.65   12:27 25  38.2       209      F 25-29                                     
3000  1714 Jacqueline Evans           F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:40.38   38:35.87   12:27 24  38.2       159      F 19-24                                     
3001  3099 Jill Jacobson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:36.05   38:35.96   12:27 47  41.4       124      F 45-49                                     
3002  1955 Jessica McVicker           F      Hudsonville       MI    56:36.6    38:38.3    12:28 35  38.4       244      F 35-39                                     
3003  144  Steve Stevenson            M      Southfield        MI    59:37.18   38:38.85   12:28 46  37.0       166      M 45-49                                     
3004  2135 Tom Doman                  M      Holland           MI    57:19.44   38:39.45   12:28 47  37.2       167      M 45-49                                     
3005  269  Jeffrey Rosenthal          M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:54.49   38:39.61   12:28 54  39.3       121      M 50-54                                     
3006  1036 Nicole Essenberg           F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:15.85   38:39.81   12:28 30  38.1       224      F 30-34                                     
3007  3524 Rachel Hale                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:49.82 38:40.08   12:28 34  38.3       225      F 30-34                                     
3008  1633 Hope McElroy               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:47.06 38:40.76   12:29 26  38.1       210      F 25-29                                     
3009  3179 Colby Webster              M      Belmont           MI    59:46.4    38:41.38   12:29 13  36.1       36       M 13-14                                     
3010  1634 Zachary McElroy            M      Holt              MI    1:01:47.34 38:41.45   12:29 16  34.2       63       M 15-18                                     
3011  2305 Amy England                F      Belmont           MI    44:17.44   38:41.91   12:29 38  38.7       245      F 35-39                                     
3012  3299 Kristin Huyck              F      Sparta            MI    1:02:37.11 38:42.41   12:29 34  38.2       226      F 30-34                                     
3013  1434 Shellyslothslow Warner     F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:02.02 38:45.56   12:30 46  40.8       125      F 45-49                                     
3014  1799 Jordan Miller              M      Rockford          MI    56:55.09   38:45.8    12:30 12  37.1       66       M 10-12                                     
3015  2654 Astrid Strait              F      Middleville       MI    56:53.02   38:45.84   12:30 54  44.4       96       F 50-54      Herman Miller #2               
3016  1435 Ron Warner                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:02.3  38:46.94   12:31 48  37.4       168      M 45-49                                     
3017  2481 Cory Preuss                M      Rockford          MI    1:00:00.69 38:47.44   12:31 38  34.8       188      M 35-39      Lacks B                        
3018  1320 Kristen Stache             F      Hudsonville       MI    59:12.31   38:47.76   12:31 52  43.4       97       F 50-54                                     
3019  2480 Stacy McCarron             F      Rockford          MI    1:00:01.6  38:48.05   12:31 41  39.2       196      F 40-44      Lacks B                        
3020  1340 Sharon Sievers             F      Hudsonville       MI    59:13.05   38:48.45   12:31 47  41.1       126      F 45-49                                     
3021  1518 Kathleen Flynn             F      Bath              MI    47:09.07   38:48.71   12:31 41  39.2       197      F 40-44                                     
3022  3277 Jeff Wheeler               M      Wyoming           MI    1:01:44.64 38:50.18   12:32 28  33.4       181      M 25-29                                     
3023  3680 Natalie Balcom             F      Comstock Park     MI    57:22.39   38:51.78   12:32 12  42.3       37       F 10-12                                     
3024  3806 Robyn Nguyen               F      Allendale         MI    1:02:44.08 38:51.78   12:32 34  38.1       227      F 30-34                                     
3025  3679 Gary Balcom                M      Comstock Park     MI    57:22.17   38:51.8    12:32 49  37.6       169      M 45-49                                     
3026  3807 Dorothy Hubbard            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:46.94 38:53.26   12:33 44  40.0       198      F 40-44                                     
3027  1057 Laura Essenberg            F      Grand Haven       MI    57:31.26   38:54.63   12:33 54  44.3       98       F 50-54                                     
3028  3669 Lilia Phillips             F      Rockford          MI    57:16.83   38:54.64   12:33 11  43.3       38       F 10-12                                     
3029  2265 Michael Long               M      Cedar Springs     MI    57:16.9    38:55.69   12:33 38  34.6       189      M 35-39                                     
3030  566  Heather Rademacher         F      Charlotte         MI    1:01:42.82 38:55.95   12:34 34  38.0       228      F 30-34                                     
3031  2845 Michele Vanportfliet       F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:50.23   38:56.29   12:34 49  41.9       127      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
3032  2084 Christopher Wiet           M      Rockford          MI    57:18.39   38:56.67   12:34 11  38.2       67       M 10-12                                     
3033  2718 Alison Kiliszewski         F      Rockford          MI    1:00:01.32 38:56.7    12:34 20  37.8       160      F 19-24      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
3034  718  Jim Dunkerton              M      Allegan           MI    1:02:42.37 38:56.78   12:34 59  40.6       107      M 55-59                                     
3035  3344 Linda Westbrook            F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:33.99   38:57.11   12:34 64  49.9       27       F 60-64                                     
3036  335  Jayme Bush                 F      Marne             MI    55:24.33   38:57.51   12:34 38  38.5       246      F 35-39                                     
3037  2226 Sue McCarthy               F      Okemos            MI    1:00:03.48 38:57.53   12:34 51  42.8       99       F 50-54                                     
3038  1570 Lawrence Albaugh           M      Middleville       MI    1:01:43.49 38:57.63   12:34 60  40.9       61       M 60-64                                     
3039  1306 Jill Koning                F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:24.14   38:57.99   12:34 34  38.0       229      F 30-34                                     
3040  1569 Sharon Albaugh             F      Middleville       MI    1:01:44.37 38:58.4    12:34 57  45.8       46       F 55-59                                     
3041  448  Kristen Bartz              F      Grandville        MI    1:02:46.49 38:58.42   12:34 33  37.9       230      F 30-34                                     
3042  502  Cher Harlacz               F      Wyoming           MI    1:02:44.75 38:59.99   12:35 44  39.9       199      F 40-44                                     
3043  2286 Josephine Schaudt          F      Belmont           MI    1:00:06.61 39:01.46   12:35 51  42.7       100      F 50-54                                     
3044  3420 William Kelly              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:44.8  39:02.02   12:35 67  43.3       21       M 65-69                                     
3045  3356 Caleb Clock                M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:42.64   39:03.56   12:36 11  38.1       68       M 10-12                                     
3046  3355 Brianna Batdorff           F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:42.65   39:03.9    12:36 15  39.6       62       F 15-18                                     
3047  2501 Glenn Culbert              M      Grand Rapids      MI    59:59.69   39:04.37   12:36 49  37.4       170      M 45-49      Eenhoorn                       
3048  2903 Margie Carnes              F      Wyoming           MI    1:01:52.66 39:05.51   12:37 29  37.7       211      F 25-29      Spectrum Health TangerineTango 
3049  1642 Sam Dietz                  M      Jenison           MI    1:01:54.06 39:06.65   12:37 24  33.1       101      M 19-24                                     
3050  150  Shawna Magee               F      Rockford          MI    55:20.88   39:08.32   12:38 35  37.9       247      F 35-39                                     
3051  279  Paul Magee                 M      Rockford          MI    55:23.39   39:09.2    12:38 47  36.7       171      M 45-49                                     
3052  2272 Sara Carpenter             F      Rockford          MI    1:02:37.9  39:10      12:38 46  40.4       128      F 45-49                                     
3053  3192 Carol Ramon                F      Marshall          MI    1:03:39.32 39:13.78   12:39 48  41.1       129      F 45-49                                     
3054  3193 Sam Ramon                  M      Marshall          MI    1:03:39.07 39:13.94   12:39 50  37.5       122      M 50-54                                     
3055  3423 Marissa Foster             F      South Bend        IN    59:31.47   39:16.39   12:40 21  37.5       161      F 19-24                                     
3056  2770 Pamela Cross               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:24.76 39:16.48   12:40 44  39.6       200      F 40-44      Progressive AE                 
3057  3294 Elizabeth White            F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:58.47   39:22.4    12:42 49  41.4       130      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Marsala        
3058  208  Sara Linder                F      Sheridan          MI    59:48.81   39:22.67   12:42 38  38.1       248      F 35-39                                     
3059  25   Andrea Holt                F      Dewitt            MI    1:00:01.29 39:22.75   12:42 70  53.5       3        F 70-98                                     
3060  3321 Elizabeth Nelson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:34.84   39:22.82   12:42 30  37.4       231      F 30-34                                     
3061  1927 Julie Paxson               F      Wayland           MI    1:02:19.01 39:23.04   12:42 46  40.2       131      F 45-49                                     
3062  2026 Maureen Weick              F      Dorr              MI    1:02:20.03 39:23.23   12:42 48  41.0       132      F 45-49                                     
3063  1991 Cynthia Krug               F      Allegan           MI    1:02:19.01 39:23.62   12:42 48  40.9       133      F 45-49                                     
3064  84   Stacey Wykoski             F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:39.98   39:25.39   12:43 52  42.7       101      F 50-54                                     
3065  2575 Alison Berens              F      Zeeland           MI    1:02:18.19 39:27.47   12:44 30  37.3       232      F 30-34      Steelcase 1                    
3066  650  Amanda Velting             F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:00.09   39:27.63   12:44 31  37.3       233      F 30-34                                     
3067  260  Amanda Roehrig             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:36.93 39:27.79   12:44 27  37.3       212      F 25-29                                     
3068  2177 Mai Thao                   F      Howard City       MI    57:37.24   39:28.82   12:44 30  37.3       234      F 30-34                                     
3069  3549 Emilie Quick               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:17.62 39:29.09   12:44 35  37.6       249      F 35-39                                     
3070  2874 Robin Otaguro              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:31.6  39:31.14   12:45 47  40.4       134      F 45-49      Intertek                       
3071  3155 Joseph Borak               M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:31.46   39:31.46   12:45 53  38.1       123      M 50-54                                     
3072  1326 Amy Pearce                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:58.18 39:32.74   12:45 42  38.7       201      F 40-44                                     
3073  3879 Sonya Vandongen            F      Ravenna           MI    1:02:59.69 39:35.69   12:46 44  39.3       202      F 40-44                                     
3074  306  Michelle Moore             F      Coopersville      MI    1:02:59.45 39:35.74   12:46 43  39.0       203      F 40-44                                     
3075  3767 Cheryl Staley              F      Lowell            MI    54:06.28   39:37.07   12:47 47  40.3       135      F 45-49                                     
3076  193  Bethany Debski             F      Belmont           MI    39:37.83   39:37.83   12:47 31  37.2       235      F 30-34                                     
3077  1941 Jenifer Mueller            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:42.24 39:38.23   12:47 27  37.2       213      F 25-29                                     
3078  684  Meghan Apsey               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:23.36 39:39.3    12:48 22  37.2       162      F 19-24                                     
3079  323  Ashley Hehl                F      Coopersville      MI    1:00:50.55 39:41.07   12:48 26  37.1       214      F 25-29                                     
3080  1571 Amy Glass                  F      Conklin           MI    54:15.24   39:41.66   12:48 44  39.2       204      F 40-44                                     
3081  763  Ally Whitcomb              F      Howell            MI    58:09.51   39:42.16   12:48 23  37.1       163      F 19-24                                     
3082  3168 Rebekah Stenske            F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:00.31   39:43.67   12:49 26  37.1       215      F 25-29                                     
3083  1944 Sherrie Bronkema           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:58.17 39:44.1    12:49 42  38.5       205      F 40-44                                     
3084  884  Karen Bender               F      Birch Run         MI    59:51.94   39:44.15   12:49 54  43.4       102      F 50-54                                     
3085  1448 Katy Birgbauer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:39.92 39:47.65   12:50 24  37.0       164      F 19-24                                     
3086  3899 Holly Bowman               F      White Cloud       MI    1:00:48.46 39:48.24   12:50 41  38.2       206      F 40-44                                     
3087  3703 Grace Apple                F      Rockford          MI    57:37.84   39:49.41   12:51 9   44.9       13       F 1- 9                                      
3088  3702 Bridget Apple              F      Rockford          MI    57:37.8    39:49.72   12:51 40  38.0       207      F 40-44                                     
3089  494  Cheryl Tomasko             F      Rockford          MI    1:02:44.03 39:51.97   12:52 45  39.3       136      F 45-49                                     
3090  2027 Justin Anderson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:14.59   39:56.51   12:53 33  32.8       198      M 30-34                                     
3091  3746 Monica Fulgenzi            F      Wyoming           MI    1:00:26.49 39:57.14   12:53 38  37.5       250      F 35-39                                     
3092  163  Kathy Moore                F      Rockford          MI    54:10.25   39:57.54   12:53 55  43.6       47       F 55-59                                     
3093  2709 Lindsay Huff               F      Caledonia         MI    52:29.06   39:59.04   12:54 32  36.9       236      F 30-34      Crowe Horwath 2                
3094  3010 Dianna Garcia              F      Rockford          MI    1:02:45.44 40:00.45   12:54 39  37.6       251      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
3095  1837 Sarah Lott                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:11.05 40:01.44   12:55 28  36.8       216      F 25-29                                     
3096  3057 Lori Totten                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:20.49 40:01.52   12:55 48  40.3       137      F 45-49                                     
3097  2445 Mark Bernecker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    58:44.34   40:02.6    12:55 46  35.7       172      M 45-49      AIS Construction               
3098  2434 Shelly Bernecker           F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:45.18   40:03.39   12:55 44  38.8       208      F 40-44      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
3099  3264 Mindi Sobol                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:46.72 40:03.42   12:55 35  37.0       252      F 35-39                                     
3100  1293 Lisa Vanderloon            F      Jenison           MI    1:03:45.77 40:03.68   12:55 31  36.8       237      F 30-34                                     
3101  2958 Lisetta Sherman            F      Cedar Springs     MI    1:01:12.92 40:03.9    12:55 50  41.1       103      F 50-54      Steelcase 4                    
3102  529  Randy Ames                 M      Comstock Park     MI    1:04:01.26 40:03.97   12:55 61  40.1       62       M 60-64                                     
3103  1877 Sara Vruggink              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:17.28 40:04.02   12:55 30  36.8       238      F 30-34                                     
3104  1874 Kaitlyn Lange              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:17.38 40:04.03   12:55 26  36.8       217      F 25-29                                     
3105  161  Mary Vorel                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:16.36   40:05.17   12:56 32  36.8       239      F 30-34                                     
3106  2068 Diana Lightfoot            F      Alto              MI    1:02:51.25 40:06.7    12:56 56  44.0       48       F 55-59                                     
3107  147  Melinda Smith              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:01.11 40:07.23   12:57 44  38.8       209      F 40-44                                     
3108  3158 Ashley Whiting             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:04.61 40:10.21   12:57 30  36.7       240      F 30-34                                     
3109  3636 Regina Salmi               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:14.43 40:10.23   12:57 47  39.7       138      F 45-49                                     
3110  1378 Laura Olender              F      Sparta            MI    1:03:59.52 40:10.46   12:58 45  39.0       139      F 45-49                                     
3111  1380 Emily Olender              F      Sparta            MI    1:03:59.45 40:10.51   12:58 14  39.2       29       F 13-14                                     
3112  2063 Brent McCarrick            M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:29.49 40:10.7    12:58 27  32.2       182      M 25-29                                     
3113  2579 Cindy Doman                F      Holland           MI    58:49.78   40:11.18   12:58 47  39.7       140      F 45-49      Steelcase 1                    
3114  2062 Danielle McCarrick         F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:30.37 40:11.72   12:58 28  36.7       218      F 25-29                                     
3115  935  Vahida Jez                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:00.51   40:15.93   12:59 36  36.9       253      F 35-39                                     
3116  2963 Julie Tompkins             F      Wyoming           MI    1:01:02.82 40:16.73   13:00 34  36.7       241      F 30-34      Crowe Horwath 3                
3117  1117 Lori Gale                  F      Muskegon          MI    58:10.61   40:19.09   13:00 54  42.7       104      F 50-54                                     
3118  3288 Melissa Catlin             F      Wayland           MI    58:10.53   40:19.15   13:00 29  36.5       219      F 25-29                                     
3119  1319 Rachel Curtis              F      Rockford          MI    1:04:28.58 40:21.94   13:01 52  41.7       105      F 50-54                                     
3120  2326 Teri Vantongeren           F      Ada               MI    58:25.15   40:23.25   13:02 44  38.5       210      F 40-44                                     
3121  2327 Emma Vantongeren           F      Ada               MI    58:25.15   40:23.45   13:02 8   45.9       14       F 1- 9                                      
3122  3292 Mark VanTongeren           M      Ada               MI    58:25.19   40:23.53   13:02 43  34.6       188      M 40-44                                     
3123  2143 Garyhel Santos             M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:32.71 40:25.05   13:02 26  32.1       183      M 25-29                                     
3124  305  Becky Romain               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:05.28 40:25.29   13:02 27  36.5       220      F 25-29                                     
3125  1275 Josie Wagner               F      Wayland           MI    44:48.7    40:25.82   13:03 20  36.4       165      F 19-24                                     
3126  1577 Charlene Baranowski        F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:43.27 40:25.88   13:03 64  48.1       28       F 60-64                                     
3127  1017 Linda Nguyen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:01.75   40:27.45   13:03 27  36.4       221      F 25-29                                     
3128  1860 Jason Herrington           M      Rockford          MI    1:04:12.73 40:28.64   13:03 37  33.1       190      M 35-39                                     
3129  843  Liam Reynolds              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:08.82 40:29.88   13:04 9   40.1       26       M 1- 9                                      
3130  3737 Aliina Forester            F      Lowell            MI    53:16.17   40:30.07   13:04 7   47.5       15       F 1- 9                                      
3131  3738 Clinton Jorester           M      Lowell            MI    53:16.36   40:30.4    13:04 49  36.0       173      M 45-49                                     
3132  3551 Justin Dailey              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:32.87 40:30.96   13:04 26  32.0       184      M 25-29                                     
3133  1018 Anh Ford                   F      Monroe            MI    59:06.92   40:32.62   13:05 31  36.3       242      F 30-34                                     
3134  1479 Mark Rector                M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:13.91 40:34.59   13:05 50  36.3       124      M 50-54                                     
3135  1703 Courtney Schmitt           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:13.52 40:34.72   13:05 25  36.3       222      F 25-29                                     
3136  841  Julia Reynolds             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:14.45 40:35.42   13:06 43  38.0       211      F 40-44                                     
3137  1641 Brooke Dylenski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:38.91 40:36.08   13:06 44  38.3       212      F 40-44                                     
3138  3439 Sarah Behmlander           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:52.79 40:36.62   13:06 22  36.3       166      F 19-24                                     
3139  3545 Deb Madlem                 F      Wyoming           MI    1:03:37.4  40:37.87   13:06 55  42.9       49       F 55-59                                     
3140  3570 Elizabeth Callihan         F      Ionia             MI    1:01:59.65 40:38.94   13:07 57  43.9       50       F 55-59                                     
3141  598  Heather Jarchow            F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:36.8    40:40.1    13:07 38  36.8       254      F 35-39                                     
3142  2595 Linda Vanwyk               F      Holland           MI    1:04:13.33 40:43.33   13:08 60  45.4       29       F 60-64      Netech Ferrari                 
3143  2355 Erick Conrad               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:17.04 40:44.01   13:08 34  32.3       199      M 30-34                                     
3144  2356 Brittany Conrad            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:18.35 40:44.9    13:09 28  36.2       223      F 25-29                                     
3145  769  Lisa Green                 F      Spring Lake       MI    55:25.39   40:50.31   13:10 29  36.1       224      F 25-29                                     
3146  1977 Sam Cooper                 M      Lowell            MI    57:03.69   40:50.55   13:11 11  36.4       69       M 10-12                                     
3147  3780 Villiam Herald             M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:29.71   40:50.8    13:11 49  35.7       174      M 45-49                                     
3148  3781 Katelyn Herald             F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:30.99   40:51.86   13:11 12  40.2       39       F 10-12                                     
3149  466  William Fisk               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:52.23 40:52.31   13:11 50  36.0       125      M 50-54                                     
3150  2498 Troy Boeskool              M      Jenison           MI    1:05:00.41 40:54.01   13:12 43  34.2       189      M 40-44      Eenhoorn                       
3151  904  Jeff Christians            M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:55.24   40:55.24   13:12 47  35.2       175      M 45-49                                     
3152  1815 Nicole Kellett             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:42.67 40:55.29   13:12 33  36.1       243      F 30-34                                     
3153  1270 Bonnie Fierens             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:13.68 40:55.76   13:12 72  52.9       4        F 70-98                                     
3154  958  Nanette Holmes             F      Greenville        MI    1:03:53    41:00      13:14 57  43.5       51       F 55-59                                     
3155  1858 James Allore               M      Rockford          MI    1:04:48.13 41:03.9    13:15 69  42.0       22       M 65-69                                     
3156  2028 Kari Schuitema             F      Byron Center      MI    1:04:13.96 41:06.1    13:16 23  35.8       167      F 19-24                                     
3157  997  Ashley Wall                F      Sodus             MI    1:04:13.88 41:06.19   13:16 23  35.8       168      F 19-24                                     
3158  2875 Stephanie B Scott          F      Wyoming           MI    1:01:41.32 41:06.2    13:16 37  36.3       255      F 35-39      Intertek                       
3159  613  Deb Koster                 F      Holland           MI    1:04:23.22 41:08.05   13:16 59  44.4       52       F 55-59                                     
3160  2371 Nicole Peterson-Pearce     F      Chicago           IL    55:38.91   41:08.51   13:16 31  35.8       244      F 30-34                                     
3161  2372 Kara Peterson-Pearce       F      Chicago           IL    55:38.77   41:08.66   13:16 33  35.9       245      F 30-34                                     
3162  134  Laurel Viewig              F      Lowell            MI    1:03:55.16 41:08.81   13:16 39  36.6       256      F 35-39                                     
3163  3829 Betsy Vanbennekom          F      Saranac           MI    1:02:30.37 41:15.55   13:19 34  35.9       246      F 30-34                                     
3164  1691 James Benson               M      Rockford          MI    1:01:24.58 41:15.78   13:19 64  39.9       63       M 60-64                                     
3165  2090 Mary Harig                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:34.01 41:16.08   13:19 53  41.3       106      F 50-54                                     
3166  778  Sarah Kiander              F      Cedar Springs     MI    1:04:40.86 41:16.41   13:19 16  36.9       63       F 15-18                                     
3167  1856 Joshua White               M      Dearborn          MI    55:16.95   41:20.62   13:20 39  32.9       191      M 35-39                                     
3168  99   Nicholette Driggs          F      Grandville        MI    1:04:56.77 41:24.67   13:22 30  35.6       247      F 30-34                                     
3169  2055 Jeremy Vandenbrink         M      Coopersville      MI    1:04:17.81 41:26.44   13:22 30  31.3       200      M 30-34                                     
3170  2053 Martin Schutter            M      Coopersville      MI    1:04:17.73 41:26.55   13:22 55  36.9       108      M 55-59                                     
3171  272  Amanda Himes               F      Caledonia         MI    1:02:38.84 41:27.95   13:23 34  35.7       248      F 30-34                                     
3172  774  Shila Kiander              F      Cedar Springs     MI    1:04:52.18 41:27.99   13:23 44  37.5       213      F 40-44                                     
3173  3260 Amanda Kuchnicki           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:35.07 41:32.07   13:24 27  35.5       225      F 25-29                                     
3174  1894 Ali Termaat                F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:15.81   41:32.56   13:24 35  35.7       257      F 35-39                                     
3175  745  Mary Loftis                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:15.67 41:33      13:24 62  45.6       30       F 60-64                                     
3176  437  Nathan Croff               F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:56.16   41:33.22   13:24 41  36.6       214      F 40-44                                     
3177  3161 Melissa Culver             F      Howard City       MI    1:04:35.05 41:33.91   13:24 37  35.9       258      F 35-39                                     
3178  311  Tianna Croff               F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:56.97   41:34.43   13:25 22  35.4       169      F 19-24                                     
3179  2912 Brenda Walters             F      Ada               MI    1:02:09.77 41:34.94   13:25 50  39.6       107      F 50-54      Spectrum Health TangerineTango 
3180  1670 Earl Mike Bender           M      Allegan           MI    55:48.76   41:36.89   13:25 71  42.4       8        M 70-98                                     
3181  3314 Sonja Patterson            F      Ravenna           MI    1:04:59.57 41:37.63   13:26 52  40.5       108      F 50-54                                     
3182  2842 David Gilmore              M                              1:02:37.69 41:41.82   13:27 42  33.3       190      M 40-44      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
3183  2154 Abby Richardson            F      Wayland           MI    1:05:21.11 41:43.91   13:28 34  35.5       249      F 30-34                                     
3184  2837 Angela Biscevic            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:12.06 41:45.77   13:28 33  35.4       250      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
3185  3897 Curtis Moomau              M      Wyoming           MI    1:05:09.32 41:48.82   13:29 43  33.4       191      M 40-44                                     
3186  1391 Taryn Willett              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:59.2  41:50.98   13:30 22  35.2       170      F 19-24                                     
3187  2172 Nicole Llewellyn           F      Wayland           MI    1:05:09.16 41:51.11   13:30 32  35.2       251      F 30-34                                     
3188  1224 Abigail Green              F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:35.72   41:51.88   13:30 13  38.4       30       F 13-14                                     
3189  3475 Mike Vanderlaan            M      Middleville       MI    1:05:36.9  41:53.84   13:31 34  31.4       201      M 30-34                                     
3190  3474 Nichole Vanderlaan         F      Middleville       MI    1:05:37.21 41:54.42   13:31 33  35.2       252      F 30-34                                     
3191  803  Connie Brooks              F      Wyoming           MI    1:05:16.28 41:55.67   13:32 49  38.9       141      F 45-49                                     
3192  3107 Jessica Heikkila           F      Rockford          MI    1:00:00.64 41:55.75   13:32 38  35.7       259      F 35-39                                     
3193  2323 Lauren Kane                F      Freeport          MI    1:02:31.09 41:57.44   13:32 11  40.2       40       F 10-12                                     
3194  565  Zo Wilson                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:56.88 41:57.92   13:32 39  35.9       260      F 35-39                                     
3195  3413 Lisa Wilson                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:11.79 41:58.48   13:32 45  37.4       142      F 45-49                                     
3196  3725 M. C. Johnson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:13.15 41:59.18   13:33 49  38.9       143      F 45-49                                     
3197  3726 Nathan Johnson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:11.82 41:59.49   13:33 8   40.8       27       M 1- 9                                      
3198  3454 Marlo Wolter               F      Casnovia          MI    1:02:57.41 41:59.92   13:33 44  37.0       215      F 40-44                                     
3199  2220 Logan Fyvie                M      Grand Rapids      MI    54:09.11   42:00.44   13:33 8   40.8       28       M 1- 9                                      
3200  2218 Marietta Bigelow           F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:09.91   42:01.12   13:33 66  47.5       7        F 65-69                                     
3201  2219 Liam Fyvie                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    54:09.87   42:01.58   13:33 8   40.8       29       M 1- 9                                      
3202  1426 Steve Rivers               M      Wyoming           MI    1:04:59.78 42:03.3    13:34 29  30.8       185      M 25-29                                     
3203  2091 Beeshae Wilkerson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:06.2  42:03.79   13:34 37  35.5       261      F 35-39                                     
3204  1779 Stacy Prangley             F      Belmont           MI    52:21.41   42:05.98   13:35 46  37.6       144      F 45-49                                     
3205  1323 Anita Margelis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:05:39.82 42:09.65   13:36 69  49.3       8        F 65-69                                     
3206  2688 Ashley Sholty              F      Fremont           MI    1:05:21.67 42:11      13:36 27  34.9       226      F 25-29      BISSELL 1                      
3207  1092 Monica Reeder              F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:56.17   42:16.47   13:38 28  34.9       227      F 25-29                                     
3208  1091 Ellen Hillary              F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:56.07   42:16.53   13:38 58  42.7       53       F 55-59                                     
3209  1990 Anne Plachta               F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:55.71   42:16.98   13:38 28  34.8       228      F 25-29                                     
3210  3592 Kelly Crandell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:55.85   42:17.48   13:39 27  34.8       229      F 25-29                                     
3211  3071 Kristin Jacob              F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:55.94   42:17.48   13:39 28  34.8       230      F 25-29                                     
3212  991  Louise Timkovich           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:04.65 42:17.86   13:39 63  45.4       31       F 60-64                                     
3213  2604 Don Redder                 M      Zeeland           MI    1:00:37.86 42:19.74   13:39 54  35.9       126      M 50-54      Strides Against Stigma         
3214  3231 Victoria Merlington        F      Cedar Springs     MI    1:05:33.04 42:21.16   13:40 46  37.3       145      F 45-49                                     
3215  2453 Benjamin Eavey             M      Jenison           MI    56:35.23   42:24.97   13:41 41  32.5       192      M 40-44      Herman Miller #7               
3216  2080 Kate McDowell              F      Lowell            MI    54:38.14   42:26.51   13:41 11  39.7       41       F 10-12                                     
3217  2361 Kresta Dezwaan             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:38.79 42:27.23   13:42 34  34.9       253      F 30-34                                     
3218  3768 Olivia Staley              F      Lowell            MI    54:38.6    42:27.25   13:42 9   42.1       16       F 1- 9                                      
3219  2223 Angela Frye                F      Hudsonville       MI    1:03:39.03 42:27.56   13:42 34  34.9       254      F 30-34                                     
3220  742  Wendy Hammond              F      Jenison           MI    1:06:09.29 42:28.05   13:42 38  35.3       262      F 35-39                                     
3221  2564 Jeremy Place               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:41.23 42:28.31   13:42 38  31.8       192      M 35-39      Steelcase 6                    
3222  2183 Samantha Jacobson          F      Grayslake         IL    46:23.76   42:28.82   13:42 13  37.9       31       F 13-14                                     
3223  3351 Deb Gelderloos             F      Grandville        MI    1:01:07.49 42:29.39   13:42 55  41.0       54       F 55-59                                     
3224  2392 Lynn Vanregenmorter        F      Hudsonville       MI    1:01:07.51 42:29.71   13:42 41  35.8       216      F 40-44                                     
3225  1431 Ana Rosario                F      Wyoming           MI    1:03:47.29 42:31.88   13:43 30  34.6       255      F 30-34                                     
3226  1432 Christy Frederick          F      Saranac           MI    1:03:47.64 42:32.06   13:43 51  39.2       109      F 50-54                                     
3227  2476 Connie Savage              F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:11.98   42:33.62   13:44 51  39.2       110      F 50-54      Lacks B                        
3228  1614 Karissa Heard              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:57.79 42:33.84   13:44 33  34.7       256      F 30-34                                     
3229  1603 Margaret Hurd              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:56.7  42:34.11   13:44 35  34.8       263      F 35-39                                     
3230  1597 Lesley Jones               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:57.18 42:34.23   13:44 57  41.9       55       F 55-59                                     
3231  1065 Erin Rogers                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:28.83 42:34.3    13:44 14  37.0       32       F 13-14                                     
3232  2785 Cecy Bailey                F      Alto              MI    1:03:47.62 42:36.66   13:45 42  35.9       217      F 40-44      GRCC                           
3233  3190 Gena Jarosch               F      Sand Lake         MI    1:03:26.91 42:38.51   13:45 38  35.1       264      F 35-39                                     
3234  1220 Jennifer Richardson        F      Lake Ann          MI    1:03:27.17 42:38.77   13:45 41  35.7       218      F 40-44                                     
3235  2466 Thomas Benham              M      Belmont           MI    1:01:05.64 42:39.38   13:46 46  33.5       176      M 45-49      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
3236  2351 David Mehney               M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:22.54   42:39.84   13:46 46  33.5       177      M 45-49                                     
3237  2354 Coco Mehney                F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:22.82   42:40.36   13:46 7   45.1       17       F 1- 9                                      
3238  2001 Lynn Faber                 F      Grand Haven       MI    1:06:33.73 42:42.92   13:47 47  37.4       146      F 45-49                                     
3239  1753 Jon Heyboer                M      Allendale         MI    56:44.39   42:45.76   13:48 41  32.2       193      M 40-44                                     
3240  1755 Mason Heyboer              M      Allendale         MI    56:44.27   42:45.8    13:48 10  36.2       70       M 10-12                                     
3241  1035 Judy Coles                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:05:58.02 42:46.08   13:48 59  42.7       56       F 55-59                                     
3242  1759 Jean Jilote                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:41.03 42:54.9    13:51 45  36.5       147      F 45-49                                     
3243  992  Rachel Wingeier            F      Alto              MI    55:40.79   42:56.12   13:51 39  35.1       265      F 35-39                                     
3244  610  Rebecca Tol                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:54.59 42:56.25   13:51 38  34.9       266      F 35-39                                     
3245  2843 Lori Mendez                F                              1:03:54.56 42:56.33   13:51 48  37.6       148      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
3246  755  Julie Koll                 F      Hudsonville       MI    1:06:16.42 42:58.54   13:52 29  34.3       231      F 25-29                                     
3247  839  Deborah Wilke              F      Rockford          MI    1:05:53.23 43:00.45   13:52 52  39.2       111      F 50-54                                     
3248  1072 Leigh Elliott              F      Tecumseh          MI    1:06:12.62 43:01.67   13:53 54  40.0       112      F 50-54                                     
3249  3485 Ivy Anderson               F      Spring Lake       MI    1:06:45.03 43:02.04   13:53 14  36.6       33       F 13-14                                     
3250  1142 Rylee Anderson             F      Nunica            MI    1:06:49.06 43:06.07   13:54 9   41.5       18       F 1- 9                                      
3251  3449 Oscar Anderson             M      Spring Lake       MI    1:06:48.73 43:06.22   13:54 9   37.7       30       M 1- 9                                      
3252  363  Chris Cudak                M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:10.58 43:07.2    13:55 33  30.4       202      M 30-34                                     
3253  364  Hanh Cudak                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:10.36 43:07.91   13:55 36  34.5       267      F 35-39                                     
3254  135  James Viewig               M      Lowell            MI    1:05:56.5  43:11.21   13:56 41  31.9       194      M 40-44                                     
3255  3036 Lauren Sharp               F      Spring Lake       MI    1:06:26.17 43:12.86   13:56 9   41.4       19       F 1- 9                                      
3256  2034 Lani Moleski               F      Grand Haven       MI    1:06:26.77 43:13.01   13:56 12  38.1       42       F 10-12                                     
3257  838  Michelle Hudson            F      Grandville        MI    1:06:06.14 43:14.08   13:57 47  36.9       149      F 45-49                                     
3258  1023 Lisa Norris                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:07:29.69 43:14.37   13:57 51  38.5       113      F 50-54                                     
3259  282  Jamie McLachlan            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:40.86 43:16.59   13:58 43  35.7       219      F 40-44                                     
3260  3037 Paige Sharp                F      Spring Lake       MI    1:06:29.84 43:16.79   13:58 11  39.0       43       F 10-12                                     
3261  756  Renee Orr                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:58.95 43:18.01   13:58 44  35.9       220      F 40-44                                     
3262  1727 Jamie Bonga                F      Six Lakes         MI    1:06:29.15 43:20.99   13:59 30  34.0       257      F 30-34                                     
3263  2031 Toby Moleski               M      Grand Haven       MI    1:06:38.24 43:23.59   14:00 43  32.2       195      M 40-44                                     
3264  813  Allison Klauer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:32.46 43:25.16   14:00 24  33.9       171      F 19-24                                     
3265  3810 Isabella Melendez          F      Rockford          MI    1:01:14.26 43:25.27   14:00 11  38.8       44       F 10-12                                     
3266  2251 Rich Wade                  M      Lowell            MI    1:00:05.51 43:27.71   14:01 50  33.9       127      M 50-54                                     
3267  2335 Phoebe Kulka               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:48.78 43:32.16   14:03 31  33.8       258      F 30-34                                     
3268  2332 Elizabeth Beau             F      Grand Haven       MI    1:04:50.12 43:33.32   14:03 60  42.5       32       F 60-64                                     
3269  1968 Julie Price                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:31.41 43:34.64   14:03 39  34.5       268      F 35-39                                     
3270  1967 Benjamin Price             M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:32.3  43:35.41   14:04 37  30.7       193      M 35-39                                     
3271  2495 Marybeth Chamberlain       F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:11.49 43:38.63   14:05 62  43.4       33       F 60-64      DCA Dashers                    
3272  3677 Erin Diehm                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:40.03 43:38.68   14:05 33  33.8       259      F 30-34                                     
3273  148  Cindy Hillary              F      Wyoming           MI    57:47.89   43:39.02   14:05 50  37.8       114      F 50-54                                     
3274  2840 Grace Devoogd              F      Kent City         MI    1:04:37.61 43:39.99   14:05 44  35.6       221      F 40-44      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
3275  3086 Jeanne Holladay            F      Rockford          MI    52:09.72   43:40.15   14:05 35  34.0       269      F 35-39                                     
3276  2007 Lindse Harris              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:45.82 43:44.12   14:06 26  33.7       232      F 25-29                                     
3277  746  Guy Crawford               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:56.72 43:45.63   14:07 60  36.4       64       M 60-64                                     
3278  2905 Gwen Hoope                 F                              1:06:40.8  43:47.51   14:08 55  39.8       57       F 55-59      Spectrum Health TangerineTango 
3279  1178 Stephanie Thole            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:07:14.53 43:54.31   14:10 40  34.5       222      F 40-44                                     
3280  330  Kathy Van Stensel          F      Ravenna           MI    1:06:52.4  43:57.12   14:11 64  44.2       34       F 60-64                                     
3281  3307 Kim Kahler                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:31.85 43:57.18   14:11 59  35.9       109      M 55-59                                     
3282  3308 April Kahler               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:33.86 43:59.37   14:11 29  33.5       233      F 25-29                                     
3283  1626 Rob Norris                 M      Bailey            MI    58:14.54   44:01.87   14:12 72  40.6       9        M 70-98                                     
3284  2906 Julie Kobes                F                              1:02:39.14 44:02.37   14:12 35  33.7       270      F 35-39      Spectrum Health TangerineTango 
3285  530  Nicole Wills               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:39.3  44:02.49   14:12 32  33.5       260      F 30-34                                     
3286  2693 Patricia Wolf              F      Muskegon          MI    1:07:44.63 44:03.82   14:13 44  35.3       223      F 40-44      Crowe Horwath 1                
3287  300  Marlene Kachur             F      Niles             MI    1:08:01.24 44:14.72   14:16 67  45.7       9        F 65-69                                     
3288  3446 Melissa Greene             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:17.62 44:15.54   14:17 33  33.4       261      F 30-34                                     
3289  2859 Lena Fox                   F                              1:08:34.64 44:17.68   14:17 26  33.3       234      F 25-29      BDO                            
3290  1345 Terri Carlson              F      Holland           MI    1:07:00.08 44:18.2    14:17 54  38.9       115      F 50-54                                     
3291  301  Lisa Piatek                F      Rockford          MI    1:08:05.63 44:18.71   14:18 41  34.3       224      F 40-44                                     
3292  2107 Bianca Kidder              F      Reed City         MI    1:07:02.9  44:19.47   14:18 25  33.2       235      F 25-29                                     
3293  1086 Renee Frye                 F      Holland           MI    1:00:51.72 44:19.64   14:18 37  33.7       271      F 35-39                                     
3294  1790 Julie Kitch                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:05:41.67 44:21      14:18 32  33.3       262      F 30-34                                     
3295  1153 Michelle Moulton           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:07:02.13 44:22.12   14:19 25  33.2       236      F 25-29                                     
3296  2538 Steve Frozley              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:23.32 44:26.69   14:20 50  33.1       128      M 50-54      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
3297  271  Sharon Byington            F      Wyoming           MI    1:07:20.33 44:27.26   14:20 41  34.2       225      F 40-44                                     
3298  701  Erica Kochaney             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:04.03 44:31.69   14:22 42  34.4       226      F 40-44                                     
3299  3054 Elizabeth Wolter           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:05:10.82 44:34.91   14:23 8   41.6       20       F 1- 9                                      
3300  226  Kathy Lopez                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:37.32 44:35.13   14:23 43  34.6       227      F 40-44                                     
3301  3053 Terry Wolter               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:05:10.78 44:35.2    14:23 40  30.7       196      M 40-44                                     
3302  679  Gail McNally-Welch         F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:05:25.92 44:35.38   14:23 52  37.8       116      F 50-54                                     
3303  1855 Tom Whaling                M      Muskegon          MI    1:09:05.87 44:35.58   14:23 64  37.0       65       M 60-64                                     
3304  3560 Ashleigh Schuitema         F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:07:49.16 44:36.99   14:24 25  33.0       237      F 25-29                                     
3305  3526 Linda Schuitema            F      Jenison           MI    1:07:49.29 44:37.1    14:24 51  37.3       117      F 50-54                                     
3306  2503 Thomas Chase               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:44.75 44:37.79   14:24 58  35.1       110      M 55-59      Eenhoorn                       
3307  416  Hailey Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:07:39.13 44:40.51   14:25 8   41.5       21       F 1- 9                                      
3308  3620 Janet Karasiewicz          F      Belding           MI    1:05:13.36 44:42.2    14:25 56  39.5       58       F 55-59      GR City Gold                   
3309  414  Alison Molter              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:07:40.41 44:42.48   14:25 36  33.3       272      F 35-39                                     
3310  415  Kevin Norton               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:07:40.11 44:42.57   14:25 36  29.8       194      M 35-39                                     
3311  2317 Erin Matheny               F      Gowen             MI    1:08:02.2  44:43.46   14:26 29  32.9       238      F 25-29                                     
3312  2362 Callie Anderson            F      Marne             MI    1:08:01.69 44:43.52   14:26 23  32.9       172      F 19-24                                     
3313  1230 Joy Orlowski               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:05:14.43 44:45.62   14:26 52  37.6       118      F 50-54                                     
3314  3177 Lillian Bostic             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:15.03 44:51.84   14:28 7   42.9       22       F 1- 9                                      
3315  3175 Lauren Bostic              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:14.79 44:53.31   14:29 32  32.9       263      F 30-34                                     
3316  2247 Michael Chambers           M      Middleville       MI    1:08:52.57 44:54.44   14:29 42  30.9       197      M 40-44                                     
3317  2486 Ruth Lueders               F      Rockford          MI    1:08:15.46 44:56.33   14:30 58  40.2       59       F 55-59      Spectrum Health Marsala        
3318  640  Wade McKittrick            M      Traverse City     MI    55:20.59   44:56.96   14:30 40  30.4       198      M 40-44                                     
3319  2383 Ann Shupe                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:43.92 44:58.11   14:30 54  38.3       119      F 50-54                                     
3320  547  Wendy Hesche               F      Lowell            MI    1:08:21.98 44:59.16   14:31 35  33.0       273      F 35-39                                     
3321  688  Kasey Delinsky             F      Saranac           MI    1:08:22.13 44:59.26   14:31 31  32.8       264      F 30-34                                     
3322  29   Sandy Stephenson           F      Portage           MI    57:14.76   44:59.61   14:31 71  47.5       5        F 70-98                                     
3323  626  Edna Quartey               F      Wyoming           MI    57:47.21   45:02.64   14:32 31  32.7       265      F 30-34                                     
3324  2659 Jennifer Davis             F      Howard City       MI    1:03:11.33 45:03.72   14:32 37  33.1       274      F 35-39      Herman Miller #2               
3325  1310 Isaac Retberg              M      Hudsonville       MI    1:09:29.34 45:04.17   14:32 6   43.5       31       M 1- 9                                      
3326  1311 Lily Retberg               F      Hudsonville       MI    1:09:30.1  45:04.92   14:33 8   41.1       23       F 1- 9                                      
3327  1309 Emma Retberg               F      Hudsonville       MI    1:09:29.9  45:05.11   14:33 11  37.4       45       F 10-12                                     
3328  3706 Lacie Wendell              F      Rockford          MI    1:06:09.27 45:09.55   14:34 39  33.3       275      F 35-39                                     
3329  3503 Lilly Kern                 F      Rockford          MI    1:07:51.56 45:09.69   14:34 10  38.4       46       F 10-12                                     
3330  255  Meghan Martin Kern         F      Rockford          MI    1:07:52.18 45:10.41   14:34 42  33.9       228      F 40-44                                     
3331  3554 Stevie Kempkers            M      Holland           MI    1:08:18.54 45:10.81   14:34 22  28.7       102      M 19-24                                     
3332  143  Melanie Smith              F      Grandville        MI    1:06:09.3  45:10.99   14:35 40  33.5       229      F 40-44                                     
3333  481  Kristen Heinbeck           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:59.68 45:12.15   14:35 34  32.7       266      F 30-34                                     
3334  480  Alison Despres             F      Rockford          MI    1:08:59.73 45:12.33   14:35 35  32.8       276      F 35-39                                     
3335  1871 Heather Dunbar             F      Jenison           MI    1:09:39.63 45:13.11   14:35 36  32.9       277      F 35-39                                     
3336  1313 Andy Retberg               M      Hudsonville       MI    1:09:39.72 45:13.19   14:35 39  30.0       195      M 35-39                                     
3337  1312 Melanie Retberg            F      Hudsonville       MI    1:09:40.18 45:14.82   14:36 39  33.3       278      F 35-39                                     
3338  235  Sara Winters               F      Belmont           MI    1:07:58.08 45:18.27   14:37 30  32.5       267      F 30-34                                     
3339  177  Mandy Budnick              F      Belmont           MI    1:07:57.77 45:18.34   14:37 28  32.5       239      F 25-29                                     
3340  846  Bryan Allchin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    59:51.25   45:22.67   14:38 31  28.7       203      M 30-34                                     
3341  1687 Kaurie Workman             F      Hesperia          MI    1:08:06.98 45:23.47   14:39 41  33.5       230      F 40-44                                     
3342  1745 Michelle Burdsal           F      Comstock Park     MI    1:08:43.34 45:25.18   14:39 45  34.5       150      F 45-49                                     
3343  1111 Tracy Fulton               F      Kent City         MI    1:06:45.57 45:25.19   14:39 30  32.4       268      F 30-34                                     
3344  1986 Jason Fulton               M      Kent City         MI    1:06:45.55 45:25.72   14:39 35  29.1       196      M 35-39                                     
3345  170  Ron Rademacher             M      Charlotte         MI    1:08:44.93 45:25.83   14:39 39  29.9       197      M 35-39                                     
3346  2512 Rebecca Wood               F      Hudsonville       MI    57:44.16   45:25.97   14:39 36  32.7       279      F 35-39                                     
3347  2603 Chelsi Snowdin             F      Montague          MI    1:08:41    45:26.51   14:40 30  32.4       269      F 30-34      Strides Against Stigma         
3348  3802 June Faber                 F      Newaygo           MI    57:45      45:27.08   14:40 53  37.5       120      F 50-54                                     
3349  3857 Ruth Barbee                F      Hudsonville       MI    57:45.45   45:27.86   14:40 63  42.2       35       F 60-64                                     
3350  749  Megan McGrady              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:28.77 45:28.36   14:40 29  32.4       240      F 25-29                                     
3351  748  Greg Waldron               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:28.9  45:29.15   14:40 27  28.5       186      M 25-29                                     
3352  2576 Laura Boom                 F      Grandville        MI    1:08:39.23 45:31.85   14:41 38  32.9       280      F 35-39      Steelcase 1                    
3353  3443 Jordyn Dushane             F      Muskegon          MI    1:06:10.93 45:34.66   14:42 15  34.0       64       F 15-18                                     
3354  3493 Lisa Martinelli            F      Muskegon          MI    1:06:13.76 45:37.7    14:43 17  32.8       65       F 15-18                                     
3355  3562 Jennifer Stigers           F      Byron Center      MI    1:08:43.38 45:43.86   14:45 25  32.2       241      F 25-29                                     
3356  1354 Emily Bustrum              F      Rockford          MI    1:06:09.11 45:43.87   14:45 33  32.3       270      F 30-34                                     
3357  1339 Matt Seerveld              M      Grandville        MI    1:09:17.15 45:48.93   14:47 48  31.7       178      M 45-49                                     
3358  1338 Todd Vroegop               M      Caledonia         MI    1:09:17.36 45:50.47   14:47 51  32.4       129      M 50-54                                     
3359  2281 David Boerman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:10:26.11 45:51.26   14:48 30  28.3       204      M 30-34                                     
3360  452  Katie Bennett              F      Lowell            MI    58:03.98   45:52.36   14:48 38  32.7       281      F 35-39                                     
3361  1355 Karen Elliott              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:19.48 45:54.24   14:48 58  39.3       60       F 55-59                                     
3362  1333 Leighann Sterk             F      Jenison           MI    1:09:36.48 46:06.57   14:52 26  32.0       242      F 25-29                                     
3363  2602 Kimberly Hoekstra          F      Hudsonville       MI    1:09:44.31 46:14.31   14:55 49  35.3       151      F 45-49      Strides Against Stigma         
3364  795  Phylicia Wright            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:54.61 46:16.65   14:56 27  31.8       243      F 25-29                                     
3365  2838 Asmaa Boukhatmi            F                              59:01.77   46:22.48   14:58 29  31.8       244      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
3366  1234 Asmaa Abdel-Azim           F      Haslett           MI    59:01.95   46:22.5    14:58 25  31.8       245      F 25-29                                     
3367  3152 Luann Gray                 F      Coopersville      MI    1:06:50.37 46:23.17   14:58 50  35.5       121      F 50-54                                     
3368  1844 Karen Fox                  F      Zeeland           MI    1:09:56.33 46:25.59   14:59 57  38.4       61       F 55-59      Netech Ferrari                 
3369  1586 Jill Veenstra              F      Lowell            MI    1:10:16.97 46:27.81   14:59 40  32.6       231      F 40-44                                     
3370  2599 Bruce Walters              M      Zeeland           MI    1:10:25.61 46:37.01   15:02 53  32.3       130      M 50-54      Netech Ferrari                 
3371  589  Chris Zech                 M      Lowell            MI    1:09:50.08 46:41.7    15:04 48  31.1       179      M 45-49                                     
3372  2496 Tammy Striegle             F      Byron Center      MI    1:10:50.12 46:42.93   15:04 52  36.1       122      F 50-54                                     
3373  588  Roberta Zech               F      Lowell            MI    1:09:49.52 46:43.96   15:05 44  33.3       232      F 40-44                                     
3374  1476 Elly Bainbridge            F      Jenison           MI    1:11:19.16 46:45.08   15:05 47  34.1       152      F 45-49                                     
3375  3114 Susan Leblanc              F      Byron Center      MI    1:11:19.49 46:45.11   15:05 49  34.9       153      F 45-49                                     
3376  243  Chadd Wentworth            M      Ionia             MI    1:10:50.29 46:47.23   15:06 39  29.0       198      M 35-39                                     
3377  242  Naomi Wentworth            F      Ionia             MI    1:10:50.93 46:47.84   15:06 32  31.5       271      F 30-34                                     
3378  1101 Amy Conley                 F      Wayland           MI    1:05:18.85 46:49.13   15:06 45  33.5       154      F 45-49                                     
3379  377  Kari Lobbes                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:10:09.71 46:51.16   15:07 38  32.0       282      F 35-39                                     
3380  383  Kristen Ketterhagen        F      Rockford          MI    1:09:55.55 46:52.68   15:07 35  31.6       283      F 35-39                                     
3381  462  Kathy Schimm               F      Cedar Springs     MI    1:09:55.49 46:52.82   15:07 40  32.3       233      F 40-44                                     
3382  384  Jesica Scytko              F      Cedar Springs     MI    1:09:55.83 46:53.29   15:08 33  31.5       272      F 30-34                                     
3383  752  Brittany Vaughn            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:50.56 46:54.11   15:08 27  31.4       246      F 25-29                                     
3384  2273 Betsy Denbroeder           F      Rockford          MI    1:10:27.57 46:54.76   15:08 37  31.8       284      F 35-39                                     
3385  3090 Gary Markosky              M      Sparta            MI    1:11:07.3  46:54.85   15:08 48  30.9       180      M 45-49                                     
3386  2271 Christina Vernon           F      Rockford          MI    1:10:27.92 46:55.3    15:08 44  33.1       234      F 40-44                                     
3387  3091 Judy Bowler                F      Sparta            MI    1:11:07.85 46:56.04   15:08 51  35.5       123      F 50-54                                     
3388  909  Cindy Kempkers             F      Holland           MI    1:10:12.95 46:58.71   15:09 50  35.1       124      F 50-54                                     
3389  2127 Jamie Huizen               F      Marne             MI    1:11:21.07 47:01.55   15:10 41  32.4       235      F 40-44                                     
3390  2128 Corinne Huizen             F      Marne             MI    1:11:21.44 47:01.87   15:10 9   38.0       24       F 1- 9                                      
3391  2237 Allison Campbell           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:09:47.45 47:06.47   15:12 28  31.3       247      F 25-29                                     
3392  3890 John Burks                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:10:31.01 47:09.24   15:13 68  36.2       23       M 65-69                                     
3393  751  Frances Cain               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:10:53.68 47:11.46   15:13 43  32.7       236      F 40-44                                     
3394  2685 Joan Smalligan             F      Fremont           MI    1:10:58.48 47:22.89   15:17 55  36.8       62       F 55-59      BISSELL 1                      
3395  199  Robyn Vandertill           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:34.97 47:30.47   15:20 42  32.2       237      F 40-44                                     
3396  1375 Jan Finkel                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:10:37.53 47:30.6    15:20 47  33.6       155      F 45-49                                     
3397  1374 Michelle Gray              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:10:37.38 47:31.11   15:20 44  32.7       238      F 40-44                                     
3398  1908 Jessica Morse              F      Sparta            MI    47:41.84   47:41.84   15:23 27  30.9       248      F 25-29                                     
3399  516  Dominique Cooper           F      Holland           MI    1:11:10.02 47:41.98   15:23 27  30.9       249      F 25-29                                     
3400  3660 Samantha Sutton            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:07:52.76 47:44.13   15:24 43  32.3       239      F 40-44                                     
3401  2014 Ben Werkman                M      West Olive        MI    1:10:29.81 47:48.92   15:25 15  28.0       64       M 15-18                                     
3402  1624 Lisa McCann-Spry           F      Grandville        MI    1:08:46.3  47:59.12   15:29 36  31.0       285      F 35-39                                     
3403  3327 Andrew Gleason             M      Ada               MI    47:59.59   47:59.59   15:29 37  27.9       199      M 35-39                                     
3404  1625 Amelia McCann              F      Grandville        MI    1:08:46.48 47:59.69   15:29 5   43.8       25       F 1- 9                                      
3405  2018 Elizabeth Ernst            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:54.6  48:01.63   15:30 42  31.9       240      F 40-44                                     
3406  1505 Brooks Kindel              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:06.56 48:04.99   15:31 62  33.7       66       M 60-64                                     
3407  3405 Jason Fynewever            M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:07.24 48:06.54   15:31 31  27.1       205      M 30-34                                     
3408  788  Christine Frederick        F      Byron Center      MI    1:09:01.13 48:14.18   15:34 48  33.4       156      F 45-49                                     
3409  1950 Brent Beukema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:47.23 48:16.81   15:34 29  26.9       187      M 25-29                                     
3410  697  Gavin Murray               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:15.63 48:17.09   15:35 11  30.8       71       M 10-12                                     
3411  1949 Calista Peterson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:47.15 48:17.48   15:35 29  30.5       250      F 25-29                                     
3412  1951 Arida Siripong             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:47.32 48:18.03   15:35 33  30.6       273      F 30-34                                     
3413  1948 Katherine Baker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:47.46 48:18.55   15:35 29  30.5       251      F 25-29                                     
3414  1859 Cathy Allore               F      Rockford          MI    1:09:27.41 48:19.55   15:35 66  41.3       10       F 65-69                                     
3415  1202 Marleen Boersen            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:22.59 48:23.44   15:37 58  37.3       63       F 55-59                                     
3416  695  Stacey Thelen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:22.67 48:23.95   15:37 38  31.0       286      F 35-39                                     
3417  2489 Lisa Dumbauld              F      Alto              MI    1:12:36.37 48:28.02   15:38 50  34.0       125      F 50-54                                     
3418  457  John Hey                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:29.35   48:29.35   15:39 44  29.0       199      M 40-44                                     
3419  1957 Tiffany Anderson           F      Nunica            MI    1:12:20.06 48:34.32   15:40 37  30.7       287      F 35-39                                     
3420  1956 Abe Anderson               M      Nunica            MI    1:12:20.04 48:35.21   15:40 37  27.6       200      M 35-39                                     
3421  3442 Amy Schreur                F      Hudsonville       MI    1:12:34.49 48:36.69   15:41 43  31.7       241      F 40-44                                     
3422  491  Katie Miles                F      Byron Center      MI    1:12:21.76 48:38.85   15:42 29  30.3       252      F 25-29                                     
3423  3070 Cathy Flier                F      Hudsonville       MI    1:06:59.76 48:41.05   15:42 42  31.5       242      F 40-44                                     
3424  3244 Susan Berens               F      Grandville        MI    1:07:00.23 48:41.78   15:43 41  31.2       243      F 40-44                                     
3425  3046 Larry Messing              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:12:43.31 48:42.76   15:43 64  33.8       67       M 60-64                                     
3426  1552 Mary Waters                F      Saugatuck         MI    1:11:53.34 48:43.16   15:43 59  37.5       64       F 55-59                                     
3427  3045 Becky Ames                 F      Comstock Park     MI    1:12:43.74 48:43.19   15:43 56  36.2       65       F 55-59                                     
3428  2463 Regina Cran                F      Coopersville      MI    1:12:04.9  48:43.23   15:43 42  31.4       244      F 40-44      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
3429  2943 Larrt Graw                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:31.67 48:43.43   15:43 61  33.0       68       M 60-64      Steelcase 3                    
3430  1334 Linda Colon-Morales        F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:12:21.75 48:44.44   15:43 32  30.3       274      F 30-34                                     
3431  1327 Amber Hoekstra             F      Sparta            MI    1:12:21.98 48:44.7    15:43 30  30.2       275      F 30-34                                     
3432  1021 Megan Sanders              F      Newaygo           MI    1:10:00.39 48:45.21   15:44 25  30.2       253      F 25-29                                     
3433  1236 Amy Hawks                  F      Muskegon          MI    1:07:15.99 48:48.64   15:45 31  30.2       276      F 30-34                                     
3434  1237 Sean Hawks                 M      Muskegon          MI    1:07:15.67 48:48.87   15:45 34  27.0       206      M 30-34                                     
3435  1652 Diane Baumann              F      Rockford          MI    1:12:51.11 48:53.05   15:46 48  33.0       157      F 45-49                                     
3436  3756 Jill Momber                F      Rockford          MI    1:12:50.07 48:53.24   15:46 54  35.2       126      F 50-54                                     
3437  1576 Carmen Shalda              F      Rockford          MI    1:12:51.49 48:53.34   15:46 52  34.5       127      F 50-54                                     
3438  870  Renee Vanderwilp           F      Lowell            MI    1:13:15.13 48:53.39   15:46 61  38.3       36       F 60-64                                     
3439  2319 Cindy Ortiz                F      Rockford          MI    1:12:50.4  48:53.74   15:46 49  33.4       158      F 45-49                                     
3440  3629 Jennifer Laurant           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:12:51.85 48:55.88   15:47 51  34.1       128      F 50-54                                     
3441  2502 Andrea Zufelt              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:10:03.89 48:56.06   15:47 37  30.5       288      F 35-39      Eenhoorn                       
3442  1324 Glori Rogers               F      Caledonia         MI    1:12:31.6  48:56.09   15:47 53  34.8       129      F 50-54                                     
3443  3628 Pat Higley                 F      Grandville        MI    1:12:51.65 48:56.24   15:47 61  38.3       37       F 60-64                                     
3444  1774 Ruth Koning                F      Alto              MI    1:13:20.17 48:59.38   15:48 57  36.4       66       F 55-59                                     
3445  1729 Lisandra Taylor            F      Wyoming           MI    1:10:13.96 49:08.85   15:51 37  30.4       289      F 35-39                                     
3446  845  Trisha Allchin             F      Lowell            MI    1:12:35.18 49:10.98   15:52 25  30.0       254      F 25-29                                     
3447  3380 Theodore Kaake             M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:12:52.09 49:11.21   15:52 36  27.0       201      M 35-39                                     
3448  1005 Kristy Dekraker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:12:32.47 49:11.33   15:52 40  30.8       245      F 40-44                                     
3449  3666 Amelia Loweke              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:10:01.71 49:11.51   15:52 13  32.7       34       F 13-14                                     
3450  1029 Cindy Wallace              F      Grandville        MI    1:12:32.5  49:12.37   15:52 42  31.1       246      F 40-44                                     
3451  3571 Robert Wilson              M      Hamilton          MI    1:12:08.34 49:17.79   15:54 50  29.9       131      M 50-54                                     
3452  3320 Dale Wine                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:12:53.11 49:18.19   15:54 49  29.6       181      M 45-49                                     
3453  3572 Rebecca Nienhuis           F      Hamilton          MI    1:12:08.71 49:18.29   15:54 42  31.1       247      F 40-44                                     
3454  1773 Marc Muilenberg            M      Belmont           MI    1:13:52.45 49:19.76   15:55 25  26.3       188      M 25-29                                     
3455  1772 Karlee Despres             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:13:52.72 49:20.02   15:55 24  29.9       173      F 19-24                                     
3456  2021 Mary Jo McKersie           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:12:37.34 49:22.21   15:56 60  37.5       38       F 60-64                                     
3457  3667 Anndria Collier            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:10:16.35 49:25.33   15:57 19  29.8       174      F 19-24                                     
3458  521  Andrea Kretchman           F      Washington        MI    1:13:27.34 49:43.98   16:03 22  29.6       175      F 19-24                                     
3459  483  Heather Sear               F      Lexington         KY    1:13:27.58 49:44.69   16:03 32  29.7       277      F 30-34                                     
3460  519  Megan Vanschoten           F      Sparta            MI    1:10:41.86 49:51.47   16:05 29  29.6       255      F 25-29                                     
3461  518  Mallory Olejniczak         F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:10:41.69 49:51.63   16:05 28  29.6       256      F 25-29                                     
3462  417  Kimberly Wolting           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:09.42 49:57.13   16:07 31  29.5       278      F 30-34                                     
3463  1314 Kelsey Hesselink           F      Byron Center      MI    1:13:36.03 50:00.28   16:08 21  29.5       176      F 19-24                                     
3464  3411 Samantha Bart              F      Plainwell         MI    1:13:25.74 50:01.36   16:08 42  30.6       248      F 40-44                                     
3465  969  Amanda Nyhuis              F      Wayland           MI    1:13:25.96 50:02.36   16:09 34  29.6       279      F 30-34                                     
3466  1760 Terri Bott                 F      Newaygo           MI    1:14:28.56 50:08.98   16:11 55  34.8       67       F 55-59                                     
3467  3566 Lori Holleman              F      Allendale         MI    1:14:17.08 50:09.83   16:11 45  31.3       159      F 45-49                                     
3468  1438 Michelle Lancaster         F      Lowell            MI    1:14:16.42 50:10.78   16:11 52  33.6       130      F 50-54                                     
3469  1781 Brian Gall                 M      Comstock Park     MI    1:14:28.11 50:16.19   16:13 50  29.3       132      M 50-54                                     
3470  1739 Kristen Cassady            F      Comstock Park     MI    1:14:29.17 50:16.27   16:13 48  32.1       160      F 45-49                                     
3471  840  Ronda Overton              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:13:55.19 50:18.37   16:14 44  30.9       249      F 40-44                                     
3472  3670 Karen Cardwell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:13:55.82 50:20.07   16:14 44  30.9       250      F 40-44                                     
3473  950  Fawn Devine                F      Alto              MI    1:13:45.31 50:20.4    16:14 29  29.3       257      F 25-29                                     
3474  951  Micaela Sian               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:13:45.75 50:21.37   16:15 30  29.3       280      F 30-34                                     
3475  3164 Linda Harrison             F      Spring Lake       MI    1:14:20.17 50:27.64   16:17 61  37.1       39       F 60-64                                     
3476  1886 Kathryn Lauer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:14:20.82 50:28.13   16:17 37  29.6       290      F 35-39                                     
3477  390  Colleen Tacoma             F      Hudsonville       MI    1:09:02.54 50:29.62   16:17 60  36.6       40       F 60-64                                     
3478  1537 Jodi Gruner                F      Byron Center      MI    1:15:05.65 50:31.57   16:18 48  31.9       161      F 45-49                                     
3479  3133 Amy Erickson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:04.16 50:32.86   16:18 48  31.9       162      F 45-49                                     
3480  2464 Anne Godwin                F      Holland           MI    1:04:36.55 50:36.3    16:19 38  29.6       291      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
3481  3176 Savannah Bostic            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:58.71 50:36.38   16:19 5   41.5       26       F 1- 9                                      
3482  3115 Jean Nugent                F      Lowell            MI    1:13:45.16 50:40.69   16:21 75  44.7       6        F 70-98                                     
3483  824  Monika Steffens            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:14:53.83 50:45      16:22 20  29.0       177      F 19-24                                     
3484  823  Barbara Ritsema            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:14:53.95 50:45.15   16:22 56  34.8       68       F 55-59                                     
3485  3364 Jessica Shearer            F      Greenville        MI    1:14:58.42 50:50.57   16:24 38  29.5       292      F 35-39                                     
3486  1436 Laura Humphreys            F      Sparta            MI    1:14:59.19 50:51.17   16:24 50  32.4       131      F 50-54                                     
3487  1437 Jackie Gahan               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:14:58.46 50:52.02   16:25 43  30.3       251      F 40-44                                     
3488  1776 Annette Hendrickson        F      Comstock Park     MI    1:15:04.92 50:53.37   16:25 47  31.4       163      F 45-49                                     
3489  2909 Chuck McKean               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:14:57.37 50:53.54   16:25 48  28.5       182      M 45-49      Spectrum Health TangerineTango 
3490  3678 Michelle Balcom            F      Comstock Park     MI    1:15:05.5  50:54.57   16:25 48  31.7       164      F 45-49                                     
3491  1394 Sherry Dehtiar             F      Rockford          MI    1:09:33.03 50:56.05   16:26 33  29.0       281      F 30-34                                     
3492  1155 Amy Waldmiller             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:23.97 50:56.4    16:26 45  30.8       165      F 45-49                                     
3493  391  Sandy Knight               F      Wyoming           MI    1:09:33.86 50:58.16   16:27 46  31.0       166      F 45-49                                     
3494  2193 Chase Rice                 M      Belmont           MI    1:15:06.2  51:03.2    16:28 12  28.2       72       M 10-12                                     
3495  1909 Amanda Peck                F      Sparta            MI    51:04.27   51:04.27   16:28 28  28.9       258      F 25-29                                     
3496  2192 Bob Rice                   M      Belmont           MI    1:15:07.43 51:04.59   16:29 49  28.6       183      M 45-49                                     
3497  345  E Crossley                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:47.28 51:05.52   16:29 9   35.0       27       F 1- 9                                      
3498  266  Michelle Klochack          F      Grant             MI    1:14:47.5  51:11.35   16:31 45  30.6       167      F 45-49                                     
3499  274  Nancy Hills                F      Fremont           MI    1:14:46.66 51:11.47   16:31 52  32.9       132      F 50-54                                     
3500  284  Tiffany O'Malley           F      Fremont           MI    1:14:47.34 51:12.38   16:31 34  28.9       282      F 30-34                                     
3501  721  Mackenzie Diehl            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:42.85 51:14.08   16:32 20  28.8       178      F 19-24                                     
3502  263  N Crossley                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:58.15 51:15.8    16:32 47  31.1       168      F 45-49                                     
3503  3098 Richard Schwartzfisher     M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:53.62 51:24.34   16:35 53  29.3       133      M 50-54      Netech Blue Steel              
3504  3097 Karen Grigonis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:51.84 51:24.63   16:35 56  34.3       69       F 55-59      Netech Blue Steel              
3505  831  Nancy Soltys               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:41.56 51:26.41   16:36 57  34.7       70       F 55-59                                     
3506  1531 Stace Team                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:16:01.99 51:27.46   16:36 48  31.3       169      F 45-49                                     
3507  1530 Team Stace                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:16:00.78 51:28.95   16:36 47  31.0       170      F 45-49                                     
3508  3283 Jazlyn Jenson-Cook         F      Freeport          MI    1:14:55.06 51:29.18   16:37 14  30.6       35       F 13-14                                     
3509  1352 Michele Diehl              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:49.89 51:30.01   16:37 46  30.7       171      F 45-49                                     
3510  3284 Kiana Hummel               F      Freeport          MI    1:14:56.89 51:31.26   16:37 12  31.9       47       F 10-12                                     
3511  217  Betsy Haarsma              F      Hudsonville       MI    1:14:56.98 51:32.37   16:38 25  28.6       259      F 25-29                                     
3512  3285 Sunrae Hummel              F      Freeport          MI    1:15:00.09 51:33.72   16:38 32  28.6       283      F 30-34                                     
3513  3887 Nick Olman                 M      Comstock Park     MI    51:33.73   51:33.73   16:38 34  25.5       207      M 30-34                                     
3514  200  Danielle Drumm             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:00.06 51:35.45   16:39 29  28.6       260      F 25-29                                     
3515  3012 Roberta Van Harn           F      Hamilton          MI    1:12:55.74 51:44.57   16:41 47  30.9       172      F 45-49      Van Andel Institute White      
3516  387  Tammy Wielinga             F      Lowell            MI    1:15:34.86 51:50.78   16:43 51  32.1       133      F 50-54                                     
3517  1604 Brooklyn Buist             F      Byron Center      MI    1:15:56.8  51:50.89   16:44 13  31.0       36       F 13-14                                     
3518  1607 Karen Bakker               F      Byron Center      MI    1:15:56.83 51:50.93   16:44 32  28.4       284      F 30-34                                     
3519  398  Danuta Perschbacher        F      Ada               MI    1:15:41.77 51:57.28   16:46 51  32.1       134      F 50-54                                     
3520  2539 Carolyn Frozley            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:54.48 51:57.4    16:46 47  30.7       173      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
3521  865  Bill Schaefer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:16:27.51 51:57.55   16:46 49  28.1       184      M 45-49                                     
3522  1643 Thomas Krueger             M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:16:27.51 51:57.83   16:46 47  27.7       185      M 45-49                                     
3523  189  Brandie Liceraga           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:16:24.77 52:00.73   16:47 41  29.3       252      F 40-44                                     
3524  564  Rebecca Rop                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:16:24.8  52:01.62   16:47 40  29.1       253      F 40-44                                     
3525  3230 Cathy Beattie              F      Rockford          MI    1:15:29.25 52:15.03   16:51 50  31.5       135      F 50-54                                     
3526  3402 Danielle Hummel            F      Newaygo           MI    1:15:29.05 52:15.68   16:52 47  30.5       174      F 45-49                                     
3527  3426 Amanda Kosanic             F      Spring Lake       MI    1:16:02.9  52:15.98   16:52 27  28.2       261      F 25-29                                     
3528  1278 Tennille Bryant            F      Byron Center      MI    1:16:17.22 52:16.04   16:52 31  28.2       285      F 30-34                                     
3529  3427 Kirsten Ostberg            F      Spring Lake       MI    1:16:04.16 52:16.24   16:52 36  28.4       293      F 35-39                                     
3530  2294 Brittany Fritz             F      Hudsonville       MI    1:16:17.07 52:17.22   16:52 31  28.2       286      F 30-34                                     
3531  3338 Chelsea Satterfield        F      Freeport          MI    1:16:42.13 52:21.2    16:53 38  28.6       294      F 35-39                                     
3532  1385 Tricia Divine              F      Lowell            MI    1:16:33.95 52:21.26   16:53 37  28.5       295      F 35-39                                     
3533  954  Amanda Novak               F      Hastings          MI    1:16:41.64 52:21.42   16:53 34  28.3       287      F 30-34                                     
3534  1384 Beth Weston                F      Lowell            MI    1:16:36.5  52:23.8    16:54 43  29.5       254      F 40-44                                     
3535  1140 Catherine Anderson         F      Nunica            MI    1:16:08.74 52:24.08   16:54 64  37.1       41       F 60-64                                     
3536  1836 Toni Schaefer              F      Greenville        MI    1:12:51.68 52:32.34   16:57 47  30.4       175      F 45-49                                     
3537  2067 Roxanne Steed              F      Lowell            MI    1:12:52.1  52:32.53   16:57 51  31.7       136      F 50-54                                     
3538  3596 Diane Boerman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:17:16.34 52:42.57   17:00 33  28.0       288      F 30-34                                     
3539  1353 Frank Diehl                M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:17:12.16 52:43.82   17:01 47  27.3       186      M 45-49                                     
3540  1223 Penny Wilton               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:17:08.18 52:46.32   17:01 46  30.0       176      F 45-49                                     
3541  3319 Leah Levandowski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:16:29.99 52:50.24   17:03 12  31.1       48       F 10-12                                     
3542  2986 Sarah Levandowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:16:33.72 52:53.61   17:04 42  29.0       255      F 40-44      Herman Miller #3               
3543  1227 Tim Baranoski              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:17:23.71 52:54.01   17:04 51  28.0       134      M 50-54                                     
3544  864  Debbie Schaefer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:17:12.23 52:57.21   17:05 48  30.5       177      F 45-49                                     
3545  1226 Joy Baranoski              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:17:12.16 52:58.26   17:05 49  30.8       178      F 45-49                                     
3546  385  Letticia Damuth            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:16:07.26 53:06.18   17:08 27  27.7       262      F 25-29                                     
3547  1798 Tim Scholten               M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:47.31 53:12.12   17:10 41  25.9       200      M 40-44                                     
3548  1797 Julie Scholten             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:47.16 53:12.92   17:10 47  30.0       179      F 45-49                                     
3549  298  Mary Dougherty             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:11:49.46 53:15.72   17:11 49  30.6       180      F 45-49                                     
3550  1449 Roxanne Beaudin            F      Grandville        MI    1:17:33.52 53:19.23   17:12 56  33.1       71       F 55-59                                     
3551  3779 Caitlyn Aamodt             F      Belmont           MI    1:17:46.03 53:26.32   17:14 14  29.5       37       F 13-14                                     
3552  1307 Rebecca Harrison           F      Belmont           MI    1:17:45.91 53:27.41   17:15 36  27.8       296      F 35-39                                     
3553  2198 Debra Boerman              F      Byron Center      MI    1:18:05.26 53:30.98   17:16 56  33.0       72       F 55-59                                     
3554  1935 Claire Anderson            F      Hastings          MI    1:18:00.59 53:31.34   17:16 14  29.4       38       F 13-14                                     
3555  1854 Roxann Whaling             F      Muskegon          MI    1:18:02.64 53:32.87   17:16 56  33.0       73       F 55-59                                     
3556  2280 Melissa Boerman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:18:04.75 53:33.51   17:17 30  27.5       289      F 30-34                                     
3557  2197 Liz Lewis                  F      Caledonia         MI    1:18:04.28 53:33.55   17:17 61  35.0       42       F 60-64                                     
3558  1933 Laura Anderson             F      Hastings          MI    1:18:02.82 53:33.76   17:17 45  29.3       181      F 45-49                                     
3559  2016 Frankie Sietsema           F      Hudsonville       MI    1:12:21.54 53:33.85   17:17 48  30.1       182      F 45-49                                     
3560  1241 Theresa Weller             F      Holland           MI    1:18:06.81 53:40.74   17:19 56  32.9       74       F 55-59                                     
3561  1268 Deidra Spaleny             F      Greenville        MI    1:18:06.6  53:40.76   17:19 53  31.8       137      F 50-54                                     
3562  621  Lee Potter                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:17:15.93 53:43.07   17:20 36  27.7       297      F 35-39                                     
3563  622  Ross Jason                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:17:14.9  53:43.45   17:20 40  25.5       201      M 40-44                                     
3564  3852 Lisa Peterson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:18:08.82 53:44.87   17:20 35  27.6       298      F 35-39                                     
3565  826  Anna Dettmann              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:18:09.52 53:45.76   17:21 35  27.6       299      F 35-39                                     
3566  1822 David Sterken              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:18:03.85 53:46.6    17:21 52  27.8       135      M 50-54                                     
3567  772  Rob Meijer                 M      Lowell            MI    1:12:20.73 54:04.66   17:27 44  26.0       202      M 40-44                                     
3568  180  Christine Slezak           F      Lowell            MI    1:18:31.68 54:16.07   17:30 35  27.3       300      F 35-39                                     
3569  238  Amber Schroeter            F      Lowell            MI    1:18:30.85 54:16.3    17:30 29  27.1       263      F 25-29                                     
3570  396  Annie Evans                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:17:32.33 54:33.98   17:36 33  27.1       290      F 30-34                                     
3571  765  Sue Odom                   F      Martin            MI    1:18:18.25 54:36.81   17:37 66  36.5       11       F 65-69                                     
3572  1718 Elizabeth Wilkinson        F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:18:33.22 54:41.88   17:39 39  27.5       301      F 35-39                                     
3573  1721 Jack Wilkinson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:18:33.24 54:41.95   17:39 7   33.4       32       M 1- 9                                      
3574  973  Chris Babcock              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:25.81 54:50.05   17:41 39  24.8       202      M 35-39                                     
3575  972  Sara Babcock               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:15:25.5  54:50.25   17:41 36  27.1       302      F 35-39                                     
3576  1408 Rj Urban                   M      Wyoming           MI    1:18:22.1  54:53.84   17:43 41  25.1       203      M 40-44                                     
3577  1717 Andrea Montgomery          F      Byron Center      MI    1:19:20.76 55:19.58   17:51 35  26.8       303      F 35-39                                     
3578  974  Amber Piechocki            F      Wayland           MI    1:19:21.26 55:21.14   17:51 30  26.6       291      F 30-34                                     
3579  1666 Adam Emery                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    59:02.81   55:26.8    17:53 15  24.2       65       M 15-18                                     
3580  232  Todd McMyler               M      Lowell            MI    59:04.75   55:28.23   17:54 37  24.1       203      M 35-39                                     
3581  2020 Rick McKersie              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:18:59.7  55:45.16   17:59 61  28.8       69       M 60-64                                     
3582  629  John Wiseman               M      Comstock Park     MI    1:19:51.23 55:58.1    18:03 33  23.4       208      M 30-34                                     
3583  832  Janice McCormick           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:20:40.64 56:09.29   18:07 61  33.3       43       F 60-64                                     
3584  1665 Millie Russell Emery       F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:05.91 56:26.06   18:12 50  29.2       138      F 50-54                                     
3585  1386 Mellisa Cook               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:20:48.82 56:35.22   18:15 32  26.1       292      F 30-34                                     
3586  930  Brandon Totten             M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:21:59.68 57:39.49   18:36 26  22.5       189      M 25-29                                     
3587  929  Jessica Totten             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:22:00.04 57:41.08   18:36 25  25.5       264      F 25-29                                     
3588  550  Eric Wesche                M      Cedar Springs     MI    1:12:42.06 58:00.47   18:43 26  22.3       190      M 25-29                                     
3589  549  Stacey Thompson            F      Ionia             MI    1:12:44.1  58:00.83   18:43 33  25.5       293      F 30-34                                     
3590  1026 Carla Niemeier             F      Byron Center      MI    1:22:48.15 58:36.66   18:54 71  36.4       7        F 70-98                                     
3591  1830 Deborah Stickle            F      Grandville        MI    1:22:48.37 58:36.88   18:54 22  25.1       179      F 19-24                                     
3592  1468 Lorna Miller               F      Hastings          MI    1:23:32.13 59:09.04   19:05 59  30.9       75       F 55-59                                     
3593  1467 Amy Wilder                 F      Hastings          MI    1:23:32    59:09.74   19:05 33  25.0       294      F 30-34                                     
3594  3425 Kelsey Montgomery          F      West Olive        MI    1:24:05.01 1:00:17.19 19:27 25  24.4       265      F 25-29                                     
3595  3424 Geena Kosanic              F      Grand Haven       MI    1:24:05.5  1:00:18.07 19:27 22  24.4       180      F 19-24                                     
3596  3747 Melissa Fulgenzi           F      Wyoming           MI    1:00:27.76 1:00:27.76 19:30 38  24.8       304      F 35-39                                     
3597  1329 Nettie Fallstrom           F      Lowell            MI    1:26:45.46 1:03:06.14 20:21 42  24.3       256      F 40-44                                     
3598  1337 Mandy Spence               F      Grandville        MI    1:26:44.84 1:03:06.34 20:21 36  23.6       305      F 35-39                                     
3599  2104 Tom McMahon                M      Trenton           MI    1:24:19.93 1:03:37.51 20:31 55  24.0       111      M 55-59                                     
3600  3830 Alexa Hopper               F      Monroe            MI    1:24:20.21 1:03:40.02 20:32 19  23.1       181      F 19-24                                     
3601  2103 Jean Martinelli            F      Muskegon          MI    1:24:46.19 1:04:05.59 20:41 63  30.0       44       F 60-64                                     
3602  773  Dianna Boston-Meijer       F      Lowell            MI    1:28:54.09 1:10:36.91 22:47 45  22.2       183      F 45-49                                     
3603  302  Tink Schuitema             F      Lowell            MI    1:28:54.78 1:10:38.71 22:47 49  23.1       184      F 45-49                                     
3604  1606 Ashleigh Bakker            F      Byron Center      MI    1:15:56.56 1:15:56.56 24:30 7   25.3       28       F 1- 9                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Alan Peterson 58  23  1       M      Bessemer MI    14:47.09 
2     Evan Gaynor   56  26  2       M      Perrysburg OH  14:48.23 
3     Zach Ripley   63  26  3       M      Rockford MI    14:54.77 
4     Alex Russeau  30  25  4       M      Dundee MI      14:59.36 
5     Ian Hancke    60  23  5       M      Ypsilanti MI   15:01.63 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Elizabeth Graney 59   25  27      F      Grand Rapids MI  16:47.74 
2     Hannah Osborn    61   23  37      F      Allendale MI     17:01.71 
3     Kaylin Russeau   3    24  54      F      Dundee MI        17:26.24 
4     Courtney Brewis  57   24  56      F      Grand Rapids MI  17:27.3  
5     Katie Jazwinski  3757 36  59      F      Muskegon MI      17:33.95 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rob Hyde      36   40  29      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:54.74 
2     Eric Starck   2665 40  31      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:55.17 
3     Kerry Barnett 43   54  46      M      Keego Harbor MI  17:16.03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Betsy Frens 55   40  39      F      Kalamazoo MI     17:06.68 
2     Tammy Nowik 54   40  104     F      Clarkston MI     18:34.64 
3     Amy Wing    2825 45  140     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:21.17 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dan Dixon       3295 51  33      M      Jackson MI       17:00.92 
2     Ruben Henderson 3785 53  43      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:14.35 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Laurel Park   1565 51  117     F      Ann Arbor MI  18:50.07 
2     Chris Vincent 7    51  327     F      Jackson MI    20:32.03 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ty Blystone   1291 8   361     M      Rockford MI      22:19.66 
2     Ethan Krieger 2125 9   756     M      Lowell MI        25:04.11 
3     Rowen Bishop  3735 8   757     M      Grand Rapids MI  25:04.57 
4     Dawson Huhn   1980 9   781     M      Lowell MI        25:12.17 
5     Gabe Verlin   431  9   793     M      Grand Rapids MI  25:16.76 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Austin Riccobono 1978 12  247     M      Rockford MI       21:03.76 
2     Corey Bowers     1457 12  260     M      Cedar Springs MI  21:10.88 
3     Charlie Tucker   2051 11  266     M      Grand Rapids MI   21:14.03 
4     Jonah Bishop     3734 10  280     M      Grand Rapids MI   21:21.5  
5     Brendan Schaltz  891  12  334     M      Hudsonville MI    22:05.48 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sam Terpstra   1833 14  40      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:10.58 
2     Evan Bishop    3736 13  65      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:51.27 
3     Timothy Nelson 3638 14  93      M      Grand Rapids MI  18:27.18 
4     Aidan Jacks    3875 14  153     M      Ada MI           19:42.71 
5     Jonathan Yepez 3151 14  181     M      Grand Rapids MI  20:09.16 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Matt Smith    3476 17  24      M      Wyoming MI       16:25.87 
2     Ryan Vanorman 3772 15  35      M      Rockford MI      17:02.98 
3     Zach Terpstra 1832 17  44      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:15.87 
4     Kellen Rau    3523 16  45      M      Grandville MI    17:16.15 
5     Sean Lang     3811 18  55      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:29.99 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     David Vandebunte  1016 24  6       M      Grand Rapids MI  15:07.02 
2     Mitchell Klingler 3575 22  7       M      Coldwater MI     15:17.87 
3     Zacchaeus Widner  3211 23  8       M      Okemos MI        15:18.39 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Kyle Smith      3817 26  11      M      Linden MI    15:27.57 
2     Kyle Mena       341  29  15      M      Portage MI   15:43.57 
3     Donald Richmond 62   29  16      M      Portland MI  15:56.52 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Emmanuel Korir 3786 34  9       M      Grand Rapids MI  15:22.9  
2     Scott Moore    2347 31  30      M      Rochester MI     16:58.89 
3     Ryan Holm      3005 30  36      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:04.44 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ben Foreman    37   36  22      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:21.27 
2     Samuel Darling 1158 37  25      M      Muskegon MI      16:38.19 
3     Craig Alguire  102  38  28      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:55.16 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tim Becker       2092 44  87      M      Fowler MI        18:21.88 
2     Christopher Bast 2724 42  107     M      Grand Rapids MI  18:41.72 
3     Josh Rose        3002 40  138     M      Ada MI           19:23.44 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brian Fahey  8   46  52      M      Rockford MI    17:26.78 
2     Troy Carrier 32  49  53      M      Alto MI        17:27.72 
3     Scot Ursum   41  47  61      M      Grandville MI  17:40.86 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ron Zywicki  31   53  51      M      Traverse City MI  17:25.86 
2     Rob Moore    1995 50  69      M      Groveport OH      17:54.58 
3     Jim Lanciaux 2673 52  73      M      Fremont MI        18:00.58 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kevin Deyo     33   56  83      M      Traverse City MI  18:14.51 
2     Doug Hoffman   3389 58  183     M      Allegan MI        20:10.1  
3     Dale Robertson 1044 57  206     M      Grand Rapids MI   20:33.56 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     David Willard 47   63  263     M      Holland MI       21:12.08 
2     Terry Muller  2822 60  298     M      Alto MI          21:40.84 
3     Gary Milligan 2520 61  316     M      Grand Rapids MI  21:47.77 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gregg Miller  48  65  245     M      Grand Rapids MI  21:03.3  
2     Dave Minier   49  66  406     M      Wyoming MI       22:41.55 
3     Tom Tollefson 52  67  545     M      South Haven MI   23:49.45 


Male 70  and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Timothy Morrow   50   71  1052    M      Spring Lake MI   26:29.34 
2     Charlie Hooper   2626 70  1215    M      Rockford MI      27:08.02 
3     Stephen Plaisted 2915 70  1363    M      Grand Rapids MI  27:48.61 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Clara James     3709 8   246     F      Coopersville MI  21:03.55 
2     Natalia Quigley 406  9   872     F      Caledonia MI     25:38.73 
3     Drew Muller     3868 9   1431    F      Grand Rapids MI  28:04.03 
4     Audrey Kaye     2181 8   1446    F      Grand Rapids MI  28:07.68 
5     Gibson Corcoran 1660 9   1772    F      Grand Rapids MI  29:40.52 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Hannah Smith    3267 11  374     F      Suttons Bay MI    22:25.94 
2     Karlie Gardner  1953 12  410     F      Cedar Springs MI  22:46.9  
3     Lexie Allshouse 1090 12  466     F      Rockford MI       23:17.07 
4     Hannah Smith    3372 10  822     F      Grand Rapids MI   25:25.77 
5     Brooke Bujdos   497  12  950     F      Grand Rapids MI   25:56.96 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Diana Candela  3478 14  368     F      Rockford MI      22:23.41 
2     Grace Kaminski 1534 13  712     F      Grandville MI    24:50.34 
3     Haley Weesies  1107 14  731     F      Grand Rapids MI  24:55.52 
4     Emma Battle    3770 14  787     F      Grand Rapids MI  25:14.46 
5     Caitlin Dahlin 3250 14  912     F      Belmont MI       25:47.15 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Emily Bemis       3408 18  110     F      Fenton MI        18:42.79 
2     Jackie Seward     922  16  196     F      Muskegon MI      20:26.56 
3     Katie Allen       3699 15  251     F      Ada MI           21:05.39 
4     Charlotte Etienne 862  16  285     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:28.59 
5     Emily Schipper    1496 16  319     F      Jenison MI       21:49.82 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jodi Hoekstra 3720 24  78      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:07.26 
2     Alyssa Oram   3626 23  105     F      Grand Rapids MI  18:40.41 
3     Kimby Penning 1841 21  111     F      Grand Rapids MI  18:44.54 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Erin Webster  4    29  64      F      Dearborn MI      17:46.3  
2     Paige Boldt   3297 25  90      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:24.25 
3     Megan Sanchez 256  28  127     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:13.27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kara Potter    1818 31  98      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:31.24 
2     Val Thomasma   3374 32  120     F      Byron Center MI  18:58.86 
3     Leticia Dykema 3129 33  160     F      Hudsonville MI   19:46.37 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Suzanne Larsen 15   37  70      F      Fenton MI        17:56.58 
2     Gail Dewey     2487 37  234     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:56.05 
3     Kesone Vong    2988 36  287     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:31.05 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Elizabeth Hager 5    41  144     F      Hudsonville MI  19:29.36 
2     Sharon Becker   2093 44  166     F      Fowler MI       19:51.22 
3     Laura Howell    6    41  169     F      Grandville MI   19:54.15 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nancy Kocsis      17   49  194     F      Grandville MI    20:24.95 
2     Katie Lane        18   46  265     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:13.98 
3     Jill Evers-Bowers 2196 48  329     F      Kent City MI     21:58.45 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Laurie Sienkowski 3315 53  292     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:35.26 
2     Maureen Pluger    9    52  326     F      Hudsonville MI   21:56.02 
3     Jean Seward       920  50  412     F      Muskegon MI      22:48.4  


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Caroline Cook 19   55  344     F      Grand Rapids MI  22:11.21 
2     Carol Griffin 3637 56  659     F      Grand Rapids MI  24:33.22 
3     Pam Zietse    2199 56  844     F      Grand Rapids MI  25:32.29 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Patricia Emerson 2668 60  901     F      Grand Rapids MI  25:45.8  
2     Trang Kim        2920 60  1065    F      Grand Rapids MI  26:31.33 
3     Tamara Steil     952  60  1078    F      Grandville MI    26:35.45 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nancy Pikaart       3412 67  2155    F      Alto MI          31:35    
2     Sandra Vander Zicht 3025 65  2232    F      Grand Rapids MI  31:56    
3     Susan Wittrock      903  65  2564    F      Grand Rapids MI  34:07.87 


Female 70 to 98
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Geri Ellinger 27  78  2750    F      Pentwater MI  35:39.14 
2     Liz Lancaster 28  78  2909    F      Hastings MI   37:15.9  
3     Andrea Holt   25  70  3059    F      Dewitt MI     39:22.75 

Embed Code