Race Header

2017 Spectrum Health Irish Jig


Sat March 18 2017
Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                      
                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================== 
1     53   Zach Ripley               M      Rockford          MI    15:02.5    14:55.72   4:49  25  86.8       1        M Open                                      
2     55   Alex Russeau              M      Dundee            MI    15:08      15:00.85   4:51  24  86.3       2        M Open                                      
3     18   Ian Forsyth               M      Ann Arbor         MI    15:21.3    15:14.63   4:55  41  90.3       1        M Masters                                   
4     21   Jon Gries                 M      Haslett           MI    15:21.76   15:14.89   4:55  27  85.0       3        M Open                                      
5     59   Nicholas Stanko           M      Ann Arbor         MI    15:32.04   15:24.76   4:58  33  85.0       4        M Open                                      
6     17   Tyler Emmorey             M      Cedar Springs     MI    15:37.56   15:30.1    5:00  25  83.6       5        M Open                                      
7     3430 Eric Parsell              M      Belmont           MI    16:08.75   16:01.88   5:10  20  80.8       1        M 19-24                                     
8     3539 Samuel Dannenbring        M      Yankton           SD    16:09.15   16:02.1    5:10  26  80.8       1        M 25-29                                     
9     51   Donald Richmond           M      Portland          MI    16:09.82   16:02.84   5:11  28  80.7       2        M 25-29                                     
10    2697 Michael Gravelyn          M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:24.57   16:17.2    5:15  24  79.5       2        M 19-24                                     
11    24   Ben Hammer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:37.6    16:30      5:19  29  78.6       3        M 25-29                                     
12    763  Matt McSween              M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:45.12   16:38.17   5:22  23  77.9       3        M 19-24                                     
13    3223 Erik Peterson             M      Allendale         MI    16:49.92   16:42.56   5:23  23  77.5       4        M 19-24                                     
14    80   Kyle Barnes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:50.16   16:42.66   5:23  30  77.7       1        M 30-34                                     
15    27   Rob Hyde                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    16:51.13   16:43.54   5:24  39  81.2       1        M 35-39                                     
16    3602 Ben Foreman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:00.12   16:52.69   5:27  35  78.4       2        M 35-39                                     
17    3523 Dot McMahan               F      Rochester         MI    17:02.88   16:54.28   5:27  37  88.3       1        F Open                                      
18    3091 Nathanael Dick            M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:01.56   16:54.51   5:27  17  77.2       1        M 15-18                                     
19    20   Elizabeth Graney          F      Grand Rapids      MI    17:06.91   16:58.7    5:29  24  86.8       2        F Open                                      
20    3291 Christopher Gregory       M      Kalamazoo         MI    17:09.32   17:01.2    5:29  33  77.0       2        M 30-34                                     
21    3610 Nicholas Watson           M      Ada               MI    17:19.87   17:10.83   5:33  39  79.1       3        M 35-39                                     
22    2687 Ron Zywicki               M      Traverse City     MI    17:21.12   17:13.63   5:33  52  86.8       1        M GMaster                                   
23    2627 Dylan Sykes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:26      17:16.4    5:34  15  77.6       2        M 15-18                                     
24    285  Dan Vandenakker           M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:25.37   17:17.3    5:35  28  74.9       4        M 25-29      DCA Dashers                    
25    2061 Joshua Mitchell           M      Grand Haven       MI    17:49.26   17:18.75   5:35  23  74.8       5        M 19-24                                     
26    252  Theodore Westbrook        M      Byron Center      MI    17:36.36   17:26      5:37  33  75.2       3        M 30-34      Herman Miller #7               
27    9    Troy Carrier              M      Alto              MI    17:38.26   17:28.45   5:38  48  83.0       2        M Masters                                   
28    2763 Tyler Graustein           M      Allendale         MI    17:58.98   17:29.61   5:39  21  74.1       6        M 19-24                                     
29    2597 Jacob Mitchell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:59.84   17:29.83   5:39  24  74.0       7        M 19-24                                     
30    3590 Kyle Baker                M      Grand Rapids      MI    17:40.46   17:32.67   5:40  38  76.9       4        M 35-39                                     
31    1167 Ethan Jonker              M      Rockford          MI    17:42.33   17:32.86   5:40  24  73.8       8        M 19-24                                     
32    202  Fred Bunn                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:07.75   17:33.65   5:40  49  83.1       3        M Masters    Team Ranir                     
33    63   Scot Ursum                M      Grandville        MI    17:42.52   17:33.99   5:40  46  81.3       1        M 45-49      BDO                            
34    1667 Racheal Marchand          F      Valparaiso        IN    17:44.52   17:35.57   5:41  28  83.8       3        F Open                                      
35    600  Brian Fahey               M      Rockford          MI    17:44.29   17:35.95   5:41  45  80.6       2        M 45-49      Spectrum Health Marsala        
36    90   Kaylin Russeau            F      Dundee            MI    17:50.41   17:42.33   5:43  23  83.2       4        F Open                                      
37    1132 Andy Paiz                 M      Lowell            MI    17:57.15   17:47.27   5:44  35  74.4       5        M 35-39                                     
38    3234 Joel Medina               M      Allendale         MI    18:17.97   17:48.37   5:45  23  72.8       9        M 19-24                                     
39    3407 Spencer Shewbridge        M      Hudsonville       MI    18:20.27   17:50.02   5:45  22  72.6       10       M 19-24                                     
40    3232 Connor Reynolds           M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:23.48   17:50.73   5:45  19  72.6       11       M 19-24                                     
41    2266 Robbie Heyboer            M      Ada               MI    18:23.62   17:52.11   5:46  18  72.5       3        M 15-18                                     
42    3515 Erin Webster              F      Dearborn          MI    18:01.36   17:52.56   5:46  28  82.4       5        F Open                                      
43    3378 Kevin Deyo                M      Traverse City     MI    18:02.85   17:54.14   5:46  55  85.5       2        M GMaster                                   
44    54   Daniel Ruppert            M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:08.26   17:59.56   5:48  28  72.0       5        M 25-29                                     
45    22   Kelly Gries               F      Haslett           MI    18:08.9    18:00.1    5:48  26  81.8       1        F 25-29                                     
46    1776 Colin Hunter              M      Wyoming           MI    18:29.21   18:00.57   5:49  25  71.9       6        M 25-29                                     
47    509  Tim Adams                 M      Hudsonville       MI    18:18      18:07.98   5:51  36  73.4       6        M 35-39      Crowe Horwath 3                
48    475  Jim Lanciaux              M      Fremont           MI    18:22.83   18:12.87   5:53  51  81.4       1        M 50-54      BISSELL 1                      
49    2419 Jordan Cook               M      Fort Collins      CO    18:40.73   18:12.95   5:53  23  71.1       12       M 19-24                                     
50    271  Brad Natelborg            M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:23.46   18:14.05   5:53  26  71.0       7        M 25-29      Herman Miller #2               
51    527  James Grosse              M      Zeeland           MI    18:44.03   18:14.4    5:53  34  72.2       4        M 30-34      Crowe Horwath 3                
52    1818 Kyle Reamer               M      Rockford          MI    18:48.43   18:14.88   5:53  19  71.0       13       M 19-24                                     
53    3016 Brendan Lenhardt          M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:47.11   18:15.46   5:53  17  71.5       4        M 15-18                                     
54    3643 Brian Steinberg           M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:52.94   18:17.14   5:54  35  72.4       7        M 35-39                                     
55    3457 Michael Keim              M      Cedar             MI    18:48.14   18:17.39   5:54  24  70.8       14       M 19-24                                     
56    601  Jeffrey Fujioka           M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:45.99   18:17.67   5:54  29  70.9       8        M 25-29      Spectrum Health Marsala        
57    3530 Kevin Elliott             M      Sparta            MI    18:57.21   18:27.42   5:57  39  73.6       8        M 35-39                                     
58    1171 Jodi Hoekstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    18:36.06   18:27.53   5:57  23  79.8       1        F 19-24                                     
59    3112 Suzanne Larsen            F      Fenton            MI    18:36.6    18:27.66   5:57  36  80.5       1        F 35-39                                     
60    2212 Kraig Schmottlach         M      Ada               MI    19:02.55   18:28.1    5:57  47  77.9       3        M 45-49                                     
61    940  Joseph Volpe              M      Croswell          MI    19:01.05   18:29.04   5:58  16  71.5       5        M 15-18                                     
62    2491 Roger Bonga               M      Lowell            MI    18:57.59   18:29.45   5:58  38  72.9       9        M 35-39                                     
63    2375 Dani Prince               F      Kalamazoo         MI    18:38.96   18:30.08   5:58  28  79.6       2        F 25-29                                     
64    2959 Jason Crow                M      Grand Rapids      MI    18:59.28   18:30.69   5:58  32  70.5       5        M 30-34                                     
65    622  Jason Raehl               M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:20.78   18:34      5:59  29  69.9       9        M 25-29      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
66    1440 Aj Herbel                 M      Rockford          MI    19:04.74   18:34.14   5:59  24  69.8       15       M 19-24                                     
67    3490 Zach Terpstra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:09.16   18:34.31   5:59  16  71.2       6        M 15-18                                     
68    511  Nathan Hoffman            M      Plainwell         MI    19:05.83   18:36.21   6:00  34  70.8       6        M 30-34      Crowe Horwath 3                
69    605  Blain McDowell            M      Ada               MI    19:21.31   18:37.21   6:00  28  69.6       10       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Marsala        
70    449  Andy Portinga             M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:11.67   18:40.78   6:02  43  74.8       1        M 40-44      Steelcase 6                    
71    3224 Daniel Shamburger         M      Holland           MI    19:15.82   18:43.62   6:02  19  69.2       16       M 19-24                                     
72    2934 Megan O'Neil              F      Stanwood          MI    18:53.24   18:44.24   6:03  17  79.9       1        F 15-18                                     
73    2300 David Van Stensel         M      Belmont           MI    19:16.73   18:45.1    6:03  38  71.9       10       M 35-39                                     
74    3616 Jamie Phelps              M      East Grand Rapids MI    19:18      18:47.1    6:04  37  71.3       11       M 35-39                                     
75    677  Nathan Brock              M      Alto              MI    19:24.8    18:47.23   6:04  36  70.8       12       M 35-39      BDO                            
76    184  Aaron Griffith            M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:26.23   18:48.77   6:04  33  69.7       7        M 30-34      Crowe Horwath 2                
77    2617 Jack Callahan             M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:22.9    18:48.86   6:04  16  70.3       7        M 15-18                                     
78    41   Felicia Mondry            F      Traverse City     MI    18:56.93   18:48.93   6:04  25  78.3       3        F 25-29                                     
79    1574 Greg Rotman               M      Hudsonville       MI    19:31.06   18:49.04   6:04  35  70.3       13       M 35-39                                     
80    3249 Josue Vasquez             M      Wyoming           MI    19:01.24   18:51.74   6:05  20  68.7       17       M 19-24                                     
81    2559 Ben Kole                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:22.45   18:52.3    6:05  14  72.4       1        M 13-14                                     
82    2628 Eric Judd                 M      Alto              MI    19:23.59   18:55.21   6:06  15  70.8       8        M 15-18                                     
83    929  Jacob Kositzke            M      Nashville         MI    19:27.64   18:56.34   6:07  25  68.4       11       M 25-29                                     
84    292  Josh Rose                 M      Ada               MI    19:35.28   18:56.46   6:07  39  71.7       14       M 35-39      Netech Blue Steel              
85    56   Bob Schlinz               M      Allendale         MI    19:13.98   19:04.99   6:09  53  79.0       2        M 50-54                                     
86    3489 Sam Terpstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:40.59   19:04.99   6:09  13  73.3       2        M 13-14                                     
87    396  Kerry Barnett             M      Keego Harbor      MI    19:15.04   19:05.37   6:09  53  78.9       3        M 50-54      Team UPS                       
88    2925 Matthew Boyan             M      Munster           IN    19:44.49   19:06.87   6:10  23  67.8       18       M 19-24                                     
89    33   Karie McDonald            F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:35.96   19:07.24   6:10  23  77.1       2        F 19-24                                     
90    65   Amy Wing                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:17.55   19:08.33   6:10  44  81.2       1        F Masters    Spectrum Health Marsala        
91    3486 Kaela Theut               F      Grand Rapids      MI    19:38.39   19:09.15   6:11  17  78.1       2        F 15-18                                     
92    3343 Evan Bishop               M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:41.2    19:09.31   6:11  12  75.1       1        M 10-12                                     
93    3373 John Pauley               M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:40.89   19:09.43   6:11  28  67.6       12       M 25-29                                     
94    2483 Joel Berghorst            M      Allendale         MI    19:59.83   19:09.75   6:11  33  68.4       8        M 30-34      Rhoades Runners                
95    508  Jennifer Adams            F      Hudsonville       MI    19:44.91   19:10.88   6:11  31  76.8       1        F 30-34      Crowe Horwath 3                
96    1410 Kevin Schaaf              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:55.22   19:16.89   6:13  38  69.9       15       M 35-39                                     
97    653  Dan Salvati               M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:52.94   19:20.29   6:14  27  67.0       13       M 25-29      Spectrum Health True Red       
98    603  Jed Hummel                M      Comstock Park     MI    19:50.36   19:21.48   6:15  27  66.9       14       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Marsala        
99    2096 Matthew Gravelyn          M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:56.35   19:22.62   6:15  34  68.0       9        M 30-34                                     
100   2505 Harrison Korkos           M      Rochester         IN    19:55.35   19:23.98   6:15  15  69.1       9        M 15-18                                     
101   3140 Andrew Irwin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:59.1    19:24.04   6:15  32  67.3       10       M 30-34      Eenhoorn                       
102   206  Joe Slonecki              M      Comstock Park     MI    19:59.23   19:25.15   6:16  31  67.1       11       M 30-34      Team Ranir                     
103   400  Doug Johns                M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:57.27   19:25.94   6:16  35  68.1       16       M 35-39      Team UPS                       
104   779  Seth Bjorlie              M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:18.06   19:26.3    6:16  24  66.6       19       M 19-24                                     
105   3628 Mitchell Hoffman          M      Caledonia         MI    20:08.26   19:27.76   6:17  18  66.6       10       M 15-18                                     
106   2444 Jon Luurtsema             M      Alto              MI    20:04.91   19:30.18   6:17  48  74.4       4        M 45-49                                     
107   3075 Greg Workman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:03.71   19:30.23   6:17  35  67.9       17       M 35-39                                     
108   446  Kaley Connelly            F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:01.78   19:31.02   6:18  27  75.5       4        F 25-29      Steelcase 6                    
109   35   Steve Menovcik            M      Grand Ledge       MI    19:42.54   19:32.13   6:18  45  72.6       5        M 45-49                                     
110   3238 Joshua Spicer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:07.79   19:34.38   6:19  21  66.2       20       M 19-24                                     
111   3260 Jeremiah Cataldo          M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:06.79   19:36.24   6:19  37  68.3       18       M 35-39                                     
112   2974 Jerry Schippa             M      Wyoming           MI    20:26.47   19:36.31   6:19  49  74.5       6        M 45-49                                     
113   2468 Cameron Jackson           M      Ada               MI    20:06.14   19:36.84   6:20  17  66.6       11       M 15-18                                     
114   3239 Brian Wiggins             M      Coopersville      MI    20:10.23   19:37.37   6:20  21  66.0       21       M 19-24                                     
115   363  Robert Roper              M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:32.49   19:39.62   6:21  30  66.1       12       M 30-34      AHC + Hospitality              
116   3228 Joshua Swett              M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:13.19   19:40.7    6:21  21  65.8       22       M 19-24                                     
117   2161 Steven Argue              M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:19.17   19:41.29   6:21  48  73.7       7        M 45-49                                     
118   402  Denis Omerovic            M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:15.74   19:42.59   6:21  43  70.9       2        M 40-44      Team UPS                       
119   23   Elizabeth Hager           F      Hudsonville       MI    19:53.73   19:44.17   6:22  40  76.7       2        F Masters                                   
120   3154 Keith Winchester          M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:12.74   19:44.18   6:22  23  65.6       23       M 19-24      Team G                         
121   3656 Kris Miller               M      Kalamazoo         MI    20:36.57   19:44.22   6:22  32  66.1       13       M 30-34                                     
122   3441 Jacob Schuurman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:36.01   19:46.54   6:23  24  65.5       24       M 19-24                                     
123   3230 Jesse Junkin              M      Madison Heights   MI    20:19.29   19:47.23   6:23  20  65.5       25       M 19-24                                     
124   44   Hank Nash                 M      Spring Lake       MI    19:55.29   19:47.55   6:23  61  81.2       1        M 60-64                                     
125   2961 Mark Muyskens             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:16.84   19:48.84   6:23  53  76.0       4        M 50-54                                     
126   791  Chris Kopernik            M      Grand Rapids      MI    19:57.24   19:48.98   6:24  33  66.1       14       M 30-34                                     
127   3059 Megan Schwartz            F      Caledonia         MI    20:31.2    19:49.45   6:24  17  75.5       3        F 15-18                                     
128   1886 John Huston               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:27.43   19:49.68   6:24  28  65.3       15       M 25-29                                     
129   3593 Doug Richards             M      Ionia             MI    22:20.41   19:50.46   6:24  25  65.3       16       M 25-29                                     
130   633  Andrea Lubberts           F      Jenison           MI    20:37.17   19:50.99   6:24  37  75.2       2        F 35-39      Spectrum Health Marsala        
131   231  Jason Webb                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:30.43   19:52.03   6:25  39  68.4       19       M 35-39      Herman Miller #3               
132   2293 James Manguse             M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:37.71   19:52.08   6:25  17  65.7       12       M 15-18                                     
133   3242 Forrest Verellen          M      Traverse City     MI    20:25.66   19:52.65   6:25  22  65.2       26       M 19-24                                     
134   355  Thomas Theisen            M      Holland           MI    20:43.4    19:53.2    6:25  26  65.1       17       M 25-29      AECOM                          
135   257  Robert Blaszak            M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:30.46   19:53.8    6:25  31  65.4       15       M 30-34      Herman Miller #1               
136   2201 Jay Bowers                M      Cedar Springs     MI    22:25.14   19:54.36   6:25  43  70.2       3        M 40-44                                     
137   351  Pedro Urieta              M      Holland           MI    20:32.16   19:58.46   6:27  46  71.5       8        M 45-49      Vista IT Group                 
138   3403 Timothy Bergsma           M      Wyoming           MI    20:35.84   19:58.93   6:27  41  68.9       4        M 40-44                                     
139   2908 Brian Acton               M      Pierson           MI    20:38.62   19:59.49   6:27  39  68.0       20       M 35-39                                     
140   47   Steve Peabody             M      Belding           MI    20:29.69   20:00.5    6:27  51  74.1       5        M 50-54                                     
141   3005 Lance Wilson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:48.56   20:02.4    6:28  42  69.2       5        M 40-44                                     
142   632  Mark Lubberts             M      Jenison           MI    20:48.31   20:02.62   6:28  42  69.2       6        M 40-44      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
143   819  Eric Byington             M      Hastings          MI    20:41.9    20:02.96   6:28  27  64.6       18       M 25-29                                     
144   757  Kaitlin Salowitz          F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:52.65   20:05.42   6:29  23  73.3       3        F 19-24                                     
145   3387 Nolan Schlotter           M      Sparta            MI    20:59.73   20:06.43   6:29  17  64.9       13       M 15-18                                     
146   1994 Benjamin Walski           M      Grandville        MI    20:38.95   20:06.99   6:29  14  68.0       3        M 13-14                                     
147   3061 Caleb Hilliker            M      Comstock Park     MI    20:38.9    20:07.17   6:29  38  67.0       21       M 35-39                                     
148   754  Ryan Twiest               M      Wyoming           MI    21:05.39   20:08.04   6:30  27  64.3       19       M 25-29                                     
149   2292 Sam Manguse               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:48.83   20:08.11   6:30  14  67.9       4        M 13-14                                     
150   3179 Ellen Hackett             F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:43.28   20:08.91   6:30  18  73.5       4        F 15-18                                     
151   2193 Dan Molloy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:45.83   20:09.29   6:30  32  64.8       16       M 30-34      Herman Miller #1               
152   2576 Laura Howell              F      Grandville        MI    20:39.36   20:10.25   6:30  40  75.0       3        F Masters                                   
153   738  Brendan Kirchner          M      Highland          MI    21:01.4    20:11.69   6:31  24  64.1       27       M 19-24                                     
154   32   Jamie Lyberg              F      Ada               MI    20:57.59   20:13.21   6:31  29  72.9       5        F 25-29                                     
155   3276 Adam Curtis               M      Howard City       MI    20:49.79   20:14.37   6:32  16  65.3       14       M 15-18                                     
156   1133 Marcia Backstrom          F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:55.26   20:15.5    6:32  30  72.7       2        F 30-34                                     
157   356  Doug Vanderiet            M      Holland           MI    21:06.12   20:16.93   6:33  51  73.1       6        M 50-54      AECOM                          
158   2982 Bobby Chapman             M      Spring Lake       MI    20:49.64   20:18.9    6:33  23  63.8       28       M 19-24                                     
159   2598 Henry Prins               M      Grand Rapids      MI    20:59.99   20:23.17   6:35  34  64.6       17       M 30-34                                     
160   472  Chris Cook                M      Fremont           MI    21:07.08   20:26.12   6:36  42  67.9       7        M 40-44      BISSELL 1                      
161   1125 Lance Brown               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:59.76   20:26.31   6:36  33  64.1       18       M 30-34                                     
162   473  Mark Hyrns                M      White Cloud       MI    20:57.88   20:27.1    6:36  50  72.0       7        M 50-54      BISSELL 1                      
163   758  Joe Salowitz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:15.6    20:28.56   6:36  24  63.3       29       M 19-24                                     
164   1178 Seth Knight               M      Newaygo           MI    21:09.94   20:28.85   6:36  25  63.3       20       M 25-29                                     
165   14   Diane Deboer-Bunn         F      Grand Rapids      MI    20:38.58   20:28.86   6:36  45  76.6       1        F 45-49      Team Ranir                     
166   3056 Hadley Gaines             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:07.55   20:29.36   6:37  18  63.2       15       M 15-18                                     
167   3231 Shaun Collin              M      Mount Pleasant    MI    21:19.94   20:29.48   6:37  19  63.2       30       M 19-24                                     
168   2551 David Mehney              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:57.4    20:29.81   6:37  45  69.2       9        M 45-49                                     
169   197  Ted Kaake                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:18.63   20:30.33   6:37  34  64.2       19       M 30-34      GRCC                           
170   773  David Bendert             M      Hudsonville       MI    21:12.29   20:30.57   6:37  30  63.3       20       M 30-34                                     
171   64   Randy Winchester          M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:11.79   20:32.34   6:38  56  75.1       1        M 55-59                                     
172   52   Michelle Richter          F      Grand Rapids      MI    21:12.78   20:33.06   6:38  42  74.5       1        F 40-44      Netech Blue Steel              
173   103  Drew Brown                M      Westphalia        MI    21:21.05   20:33.49   6:38  26  63.0       21       M 25-29      Lacks A                        
174   216  John Judnich              M      Belmont           MI    21:07.58   20:34.92   6:38  49  70.9       10       M 45-49      Option 1                       
175   3372 Jonathan Jespersen        M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:18.81   20:34.95   6:38  38  65.5       22       M 35-39                                     
176   3162 Ryan Eardley              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:18.97   20:35.55   6:39  14  66.4       5        M 13-14                                     
177   2538 Joel Gravelyn             M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:58.43   20:35.64   6:39  20  62.9       31       M 19-24                                     
178   1176 Ryan Gary                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:18.19   20:36.86   6:39  27  62.8       22       M 25-29                                     
179   81   Molly Buttermore          F      Sand Lake         MI    26:24.25   20:40.33   6:40  36  71.9       3        F 35-39                                     
180   1635 Sam Bischoff              M      Wyoming           MI    21:29.12   20:41.4    6:40  43  67.5       8        M 40-44                                     
181   3503 Andrew Gohlke             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:17.87   20:41.76   6:41  27  62.6       23       M 25-29                                     
182   1288 Aaron Schutter            M      Hudsonville       MI    28:58.34   20:42.43   6:41  24  62.6       32       M 19-24                                     
183   3591 John Fender               M      Bothell           WA    20:52.77   20:42.72   6:41  41  66.5       9        M 40-44                                     
184   1152 Michael Mead              M      Rockford          MI    21:28.86   20:45.15   6:42  34  63.5       21       M 30-34                                     
185   3670 Jesse Aubil               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:35.98   20:45.24   6:42  21  62.4       33       M 19-24                                     
186   753  Lucas Snider              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:10.1    20:45.7    6:42  27  62.4       24       M 25-29                                     
187   2669 Ryan Hulst                M      Lansing           MI    23:18.16   20:45.83   6:42  28  62.4       25       M 25-29                                     
188   699  Timothy Martin            M      Ada               MI    21:31.27   20:47.34   6:42  39  65.4       23       M 35-39      Perrigo 1                      
189   2484 Kelly O'Brien             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:57.37   20:48.08   6:43  26  62.3       26       M 25-29                                     
190   1991 David Hulst               M      Zeeland           MI    23:20.21   20:48.16   6:43  55  73.5       2        M 55-59                                     
191   108  Evan Lowry                M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:33.61   20:48.42   6:43  24  62.3       34       M 19-24      Lacks A                        
192   99   Angel Guerrero            M      Hudsonville       MI    21:27.04   20:49.66   6:43  29  62.3       27       M 25-29      Mercy Health                   
193   3161 Nick Wilberding           M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:34.69   20:50.33   6:43  18  62.2       16       M 15-18                                     
194   683  Carlos Costa              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:33.27   20:51.11   6:44  44  67.5       10       M 40-44      Perrigo 2                      
195   30   Nancy Kocsis              F      Grandville        MI    21:34.43   20:52.06   6:44  48  77.3       2        F 45-49      BDO                            
196   2530 Brenna Hunter             F      Dorr              MI    21:23.72   20:53.03   6:44  18  70.9       5        F 15-18                                     
197   3160 Sebastian Harrell         M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:36.39   20:53.42   6:44  15  64.2       17       M 15-18                                     
198   3159 Xavier Harrell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:36.19   20:54.14   6:45  13  66.9       6        M 13-14                                     
199   2722 Lyric Bronkema            F      Byron Center      MI    21:34.31   20:56.29   6:45  16  72.7       6        F 15-18                                     
200   1698 Chase Burghgraef          M      Rockford          MI    21:41.98   20:56.49   6:45  15  64.0       18       M 15-18                                     
201   3571 David Willard             M      Holland           MI    21:36.16   20:57.52   6:46  62  77.3       2        M 60-64                                     
202   278  Ryan Gerlach              M      Holland           MI    21:39.69   20:58.09   6:46  40  65.3       11       M 40-44      DCA Dashers                    
203   2278 Jacob Weeda               M      Wyoming           MI    21:28.13   20:58.29   6:46  15  63.9       19       M 15-18                                     
204   3290 Jared Cok                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:50.77   20:58.96   6:46  28  61.7       28       M 25-29                                     
205   1654 Christopher Harkness      M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:51.37   20:59.37   6:46  28  61.7       29       M 25-29                                     
206   783  Tom Dean                  M      Caledonia         MI    21:31.59   20:59.66   6:46  51  70.7       8        M 50-54                                     
207   38   Dave Minier               M      Wyoming           MI    21:40.85   21:03.58   6:48  65  78.9       1        M 65-69                                     
208   995  Chris Vincent             F      Jackson           MI    21:44      21:04.47   6:48  50  78.2       1        F GMaster                                   
209   3492 Jeff Woltays              M      Byron Center      MI    21:53.66   21:05.5    6:48  41  65.3       12       M 40-44                                     
210   2014 Kevin Burns               M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:46.94   21:06.56   6:49  49  69.2       11       M 45-49                                     
211   1584 Beau Johnson              M      Lowell            MI    23:50.03   21:08.9    6:49  41  65.1       13       M 40-44                                     
212   2773 Amanda Rogers             F      Lowell            MI    23:52.26   21:10.67   6:50  29  69.6       6        F 25-29                                     
213   1441 Derek Rees                M      Matteson          IL    24:08.38   21:13.13   6:51  30  61.2       22       M 30-34                                     
214   1547 Jason Kramer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:05.15   21:13.68   6:51  30  61.2       23       M 30-34                                     
215   130  Kesone Vong               F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:10.26   21:16.58   6:52  35  69.7       4        F 35-39      Rhoades Runners                
216   277  Nathan Ferrier            M      Holland           MI    21:59.6    21:17.01   6:52  31  61.2       24       M 30-34      DCA Dashers                    
217   2508 Daniel Oumedian           M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:50.18   21:17.09   6:52  26  60.9       30       M 25-29                                     
218   908  Justin Russell            M      Wyoming           MI    23:43.17   21:19      6:53  33  61.5       25       M 30-34                                     
219   293  Alejandro Saldivar        M      Grandville        MI    21:59.82   21:20      6:53  48  68.0       12       M 45-49      Netech Blue Steel              
220   564  John Klees                M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:00.05   21:20.16   6:53  51  69.5       9        M 50-54      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
221   1535 Seth Vanderkooi           M      Fremont           MI    24:06.47   21:20.38   6:53  13  65.5       7        M 13-14                                     
222   948  Mike Sherwood             M      Caledonia         MI    24:15.68   21:21.1    6:53  39  63.6       24       M 35-39                                     
223   448  Clare Portinga            F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:49.02   21:21.13   6:53  41  71.3       2        F 40-44      Steelcase 6                    
224   1897 David Uitdeflesch         M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:02.14   21:21.28   6:53  47  67.4       13       M 45-49                                     
225   31   Katie Lane                F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:09.67   21:21.42   6:53  45  73.4       3        F 45-49      AECOM                          
226   36   Gregg Miller              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:01.29   21:21.46   6:53  64  77.2       3        M 60-64                                     
227   3049 Ian Jones                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:02.25   21:21.79   6:53  15  62.7       20       M 15-18                                     
228   769  Michael Wagner            M      Kalamazoo         MI    22:14.82   21:22.52   6:54  38  63.1       25       M 35-39                                     
229   813  Mike Stoll                M      Allendale         MI    22:13.81   21:22.99   6:54  25  60.6       31       M 25-29                                     
230   3241 Miles Ranke               M      Holt              MI    24:25.07   21:23.16   6:54  20  60.6       35       M 19-24                                     
231   1577 Brett Parent              M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:58.46   21:23.92   6:54  44  65.7       14       M 40-44                                     
232   3246 Mario Sanchez             M      Grand Rapids      MI    21:57.29   21:24.87   6:54  20  60.5       36       M 19-24                                     
233   1940 Ian Botbyl                M      Grand Haven       MI    22:21.08   21:27.22   6:55  23  60.4       37       M 19-24                                     
234   2088 Steven Highfield          M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:54.68   21:27.6    6:55  28  60.4       32       M 25-29                                     
235   2469 Kevin Smith               M      Wyoming           MI    22:16.38   21:27.65   6:55  37  62.4       26       M 35-39                                     
236   692  Steve Silvey              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:10.09   21:28.2    6:56  47  67.0       14       M 45-49      Perrigo 2                      
237   2073 Bob Shaffer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:08.7    21:28.41   6:56  61  74.8       4        M 60-64                                     
238   3623 Vuong Tang                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:14.58   21:28.68   6:56  32  60.8       26       M 30-34                                     
239   2992 Ken Deback                M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:22.51   21:28.92   6:56  62  75.4       5        M 60-64                                     
240   1588 Scott Larson              M      Byron Center      MI    22:06.22   21:29.44   6:56  47  66.9       15       M 45-49                                     
241   2667 Joshua Hanenburg          M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:03.93   21:29.56   6:56  30  60.4       27       M 30-34                                     
242   2423 Jon Klimowicz             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:58.39   21:29.63   6:56  28  60.3       33       M 25-29                                     
243   1543 Brian Cunningham          M      Wyoming           MI    22:06.45   21:29.83   6:56  37  62.3       27       M 35-39                                     
244   756  Dan Wrubel                M      Jenison           MI    24:05.76   21:29.9    6:56  45  66.0       16       M 45-49                                     
245   2256 Charlotte Etienne         F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:16.62   21:30.54   6:56  15  72.0       7        F 15-18                                     
246   3650 Steve Mika                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:10.52   21:30.72   6:56  58  72.9       3        M 55-59                                     
247   2665 Robby McKay               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:16.86   21:31.04   6:56  16  61.4       21       M 15-18                                     
248   739  Jennifer Lamberts         F      Belmont           MI    22:20.23   21:31.11   6:56  28  68.5       7        F 25-29                                     
249   2797 Aaron Pflum               M      Ada               MI    22:12.24   21:31.17   6:57  40  63.6       15       M 40-44                                     
250   112  Matthew Moore             M      Lansing           MI    22:17.68   21:31.19   6:57  22  60.2       38       M 19-24      Lacks A                        
251   3227 Jonathan Parker           M      Allendale         MI    22:04.19   21:31.91   6:57  19  60.2       39       M 19-24                                     
252   1500 Joseph Wujkowski          M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:18.5    21:32.25   6:57  49  67.8       17       M 45-49                                     
253   1892 Brianne Johnson           F      Portage           MI    22:15.05   21:33.24   6:57  26  68.4       8        F 25-29                                     
254   3550 Tony Sorensen             M      Trufant           MI    22:12.51   21:35.06   6:58  52  69.3       10       M 50-54                                     
255   2202 Scott Dudka               M      Rockford          MI    22:31.05   21:36.32   6:58  39  62.9       28       M 35-39                                     
256   2007 Maureen Pluger            F      Hudsonville       MI    22:28.25   21:37.52   6:59  51  77.1       2        F GMaster                                   
257   3344 Jonah Bishop              M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:29.88   21:38.77   6:59  9   75.0       1        M 1- 9                                      
258   221  Steve Krogman             M      Greenville        MI    22:27.62   21:39.12   6:59  46  66.0       18       M 45-49      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
259   479  Laura Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:27.14   21:39.5    6:59  26  68.0       9        F 25-29      BISSELL 1                      
260   486  Christopher Smith         M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:27.06   21:39.71   6:59  24  59.8       40       M 19-24      BISSELL 3                      
261   388  Graham Irwin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:04.77   21:40.99   7:00  38  62.2       29       M 35-39      Eenhoorn                       
262   3524 Emilio Parraguez          M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:27.64   21:41.02   7:00  16  61.0       22       M 15-18                                     
263   1904 Josh Stuive               M      Jenison           MI    22:12.69   21:41.65   7:00  24  59.7       41       M 19-24                                     
264   1137 Nick Stockero             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:07.14   21:42.35   7:00  27  59.7       34       M 25-29                                     
265   2580 Don Vanoostveen           M      Grandville        MI    22:40.05   21:43.84   7:01  56  70.9       4        M 55-59                                     
266   510  Erin Bonovetz             F      Allegan           MI    24:24.84   21:43.99   7:01  33  67.9       3        F 30-34      Crowe Horwath 3                
267   401  Jena Lacks                F      Grand Rapids      MI    22:38.48   21:44.74   7:01  27  67.8       10       F 25-29      Team UPS                       
268   602  Ricky Green               M      Wayland           MI    22:20.51   21:45.64   7:01  46  65.6       19       M 45-49      Spectrum Health Marsala        
269   1416 Michael Zimmer            M      Belmont           MI    24:19.12   21:45.72   7:01  47  66.1       20       M 45-49                                     
270   340  Kate Ralston              F      Holland           MI    24:20.65   21:45.86   7:01  27  67.7       11       F 25-29      Autocam Medical                
271   1618 Tracy Baker               F      Hastings          MI    24:28.19   21:46.96   7:02  49  74.9       4        F 45-49                                     
272   775  Dave Levandowski          M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:20.41   21:47.4    7:02  40  62.8       16       M 40-44                                     
273   2913 Anna Haseley              F      Jenison           MI    22:28.63   21:47.53   7:02  13  73.8       1        F 13-14                                     
274   134  Randall MacGeorge         M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:20      21:48      7:02  51  68.0       11       M 50-54      Team G                         
275   513  Brian Ortega              M      Wayland           MI    24:18.11   21:49.42   7:02  42  63.6       17       M 40-44      Crowe Horwath 3                
276   2337 Robert Rice               M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:36.01   21:50.73   7:03  36  60.9       30       M 35-39                                     
277   606  Terry Muller              M      Alto              MI    22:00.86   21:51.49   7:03  59  72.3       5        M 55-59      Spectrum Health Marsala        
278   2454 Cody Geers                M      Hudsonville       MI    24:32.02   21:51.6    7:03  29  59.3       35       M 25-29                                     
279   3414 Charlie Tucker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:43.42   21:52.44   7:03  10  70.9       2        M 10-12                                     
280   1099 Matt Garvin               M      Jenison           MI    27:13.53   21:52.47   7:03  36  60.8       31       M 35-39                                     
281   528  Jeff Hartford             M      Byron Center      MI    24:32.9    21:52.81   7:03  44  64.3       18       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
282   2398 Juli Duprey               F      Ada               MI    22:34.27   21:52.85   7:04  44  71.1       3        F 40-44                                     
283   2960 Ed Spier                  M      Muskegon          MI    22:31.01   21:53.18   7:04  54  69.4       12       M 50-54                                     
284   562  Max Grengs                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:28.71   21:53.19   7:04  43  63.8       19       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
285   2989 Keith Fraaza              M      Hudsonville       MI    24:34.49   21:54.53   7:04  29  59.2       36       M 25-29                                     
286   283  Brian Sartorius           M      Jenison           MI    24:17.87   21:54.71   7:04  34  60.1       28       M 30-34      DCA Dashers                    
287   3055 Greg Erny                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:44.01   21:55.21   7:04  44  64.2       20       M 40-44                                     
288   2575 Patrick Kalahar           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:59.39   21:56.54   7:05  44  64.1       21       M 40-44                                     
289   1281 Steve Homrich             M      Ada               MI    24:31.27   21:57.36   7:05  45  64.6       21       M 45-49                                     
290   102  Chris Schmidt             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:31.24   21:57.5    7:05  32  59.5       29       M 30-34      Mercy Health                   
291   317  Kevin Gingras             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:41.88   21:58      7:05  35  60.3       32       M 35-39      Porter Hills                   
292   3235 Elaine Sheikh             F      Allendale         MI    24:57.44   21:58.34   7:05  20  67.1       4        F 19-24                                     
293   3298 Aaron McCormick           M      Grandville        MI    24:33.61   21:59.37   7:06  32  59.4       30       M 30-34                                     
294   1760 Sam Rice                  M      Rockford          MI    24:40.87   21:59.75   7:06  39  61.8       33       M 35-39                                     
295   1773 Rob Ranes                 M      Caledonia         MI    24:46.33   21:59.88   7:06  43  63.5       22       M 40-44                                     
296   1623 Tom Popma                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:47.04   22:00.36   7:06  32  59.3       31       M 30-34                                     
297   1318 Laurel Dawson             F      Muskegon          MI    22:31.21   22:00.61   7:06  58  82.1       1        F 55-59                                     
298   369  Thomas Price              M      Alto              MI    22:36.83   22:00.73   7:06  50  66.9       13       M 50-54      Van Andel Institute White      
299   399  Richard Holleman          M      Jenison           MI    22:55.87   22:00.75   7:06  41  62.6       23       M 40-44      Team UPS                       
300   478  Larry Smalligan           M      Fremont           MI    24:30.35   22:00.98   7:06  57  70.6       6        M 55-59      BISSELL 1                      
301   110  Byron Miller              M      Byron Center      MI    22:46.01   22:01.11   7:06  51  67.4       14       M 50-54      Lacks A                        
302   608  Jennifer Yee              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:22.24   22:01.69   7:06  25  66.9       12       F 25-29      Spectrum Health Marsala        
303   208  Louis Canfield            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:44.65   22:02.45   7:07  35  60.1       34       M 35-39      Progressive AE                 
304   1826 Michael Dudick            M      Grandville        MI    22:40.87   22:03.84   7:07  30  58.9       32       M 30-34                                     
305   512  Angie Monterusso-Hartford F      Byron Center      MI    24:43.64   22:04.82   7:07  48  73.1       5        F 45-49      Crowe Horwath 3                
306   1766 Tiffany Ohman             F      Fenwick           MI    24:34.28   22:06.43   7:08  28  66.6       13       F 25-29                                     
307   3233 Dustin Steinberger        M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:05.8    22:06.67   7:08  20  58.6       42       M 19-24                                     
308   2399 Jeff Duprey               M      Ada               MI    22:50.7    22:07.02   7:08  45  64.1       22       M 45-49                                     
309   3560 David Gallagher           M      Wyoming           MI    22:57.38   22:08.75   7:09  23  58.5       43       M 19-24                                     
310   3010 Vernon Spears             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:04.93   22:09.38   7:09  41  62.1       24       M 40-44                                     
311   3617 John Donnelly             M      Holland           MI    22:54.05   22:10.44   7:09  37  60.4       35       M 35-39                                     
312   1589 Chris Ruiter              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:03.12   22:11.66   7:10  33  59.0       33       M 30-34                                     
313   1681 Trevor Gingerich          M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:00.88   22:12.66   7:10  29  58.4       37       M 25-29                                     
314   1509 Nathan Mayhew             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:08.53   22:12.67   7:10  46  64.3       23       M 45-49                                     
315   3244 Sarah Waraniak            F      Fenton            MI    25:11.44   22:12.79   7:10  18  66.6       8        F 15-18                                     
316   762  Kyle Hulett               M      Sparta            MI    27:35.04   22:13.61   7:10  27  58.3       38       M 25-29                                     
317   1223 Mark Hill                 M      Rockford          MI    23:00.76   22:13.71   7:10  53  67.8       15       M 50-54                                     
318   970  Adam Schulz               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:07.25   22:14.34   7:10  33  58.9       34       M 30-34                                     
319   546  Ethan Morrisson           M      Rockford          MI    30:14.16   22:14.84   7:11  15  60.2       23       M 15-18                                     
320   1255 Michael Bieri             M      Wyoming           MI    24:53.03   22:14.96   7:11  44  63.2       25       M 40-44                                     
321   2251 Bruce Popma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:02.84   22:15.35   7:11  60  71.6       6        M 60-64                                     
322   3181 Brian Cercek              M      Chicago           IL    22:56.63   22:16.42   7:11  27  58.2       39       M 25-29                                     
323   1877 Chasity Kopernik          F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:02.56   22:16.64   7:11  32  66.2       4        F 30-34                                     
324   903  Peter Hirschmann          M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:11.46   22:18.63   7:12  26  58.1       40       M 25-29                                     
325   676  Curt Bonzheim             M      Jenison           MI    22:57.29   22:19.5    7:12  55  68.5       7        M 55-59      BDO                            
326   225  David Hurst               M      Rockford          MI    24:55.16   22:19.53   7:12  43  62.6       26       M 40-44      Herman Miller #3               
327   748  Robert Etienne            M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:56.36   22:20.12   7:12  46  64.0       24       M 45-49                                     
328   942  Kevin Holt                M      Dewitt            MI    25:02.75   22:21.23   7:13  39  60.8       36       M 35-39                                     
329   2350 Heidi Shives              F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:29.04   22:22.93   7:13  32  65.9       5        F 30-34                                     
330   3123 Jeff Wanner               M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:18.81   22:23.06   7:13  27  57.9       41       M 25-29                                     
331   2633 Kyle Bryant               M      Grandville        MI    23:18.03   22:23.15   7:13  35  59.1       37       M 35-39                                     
332   1631 Todd Pratt                M      Big Rapids        MI    25:09.83   22:24.74   7:14  33  58.5       35       M 30-34                                     
333   587  Brett Folkert             M      Ada               MI    25:08.04   22:24.96   7:14  43  62.3       27       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
334   3499 Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:54.69   22:26.45   7:14  46  63.7       25       M 45-49                                     
335   113  Eric Poll                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:14.32   22:27.18   7:15  24  57.7       44       M 19-24      Lacks A                        
336   100  Lindsey Keuning           F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:59.97   22:29.81   7:15  23  65.5       5        F 19-24      Mercy Health                   
337   2299 Kristen Van Stensel       F      Belmont           MI    25:11.02   22:30.89   7:16  38  66.5       5        F 35-39                                     
338   1621 Marty Obetts              M      Comstock Park     MI    27:52.67   22:31.48   7:16  37  59.4       38       M 35-39                                     
339   238  Gary Milligan             M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:10.82   22:32.05   7:16  60  70.7       7        M 60-64      Herman Miller Inc #6           
340   2277 Kyle Bramble              M      Wyoming           MI    23:05.15   22:34.63   7:17  52  66.2       16       M 50-54                                     
341   3420 Peter Cook                M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:21.52   22:35.49   7:17  21  57.3       45       M 19-24                                     
342   682  Sarah Weller              F      Grandville        MI    25:28.4    22:36.56   7:18  28  65.2       14       F 25-29      BDO                            
343   12   Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:21.33   22:37.72   7:18  54  76.1       1        F 50-54                                     
344   3348 Jennifer Fuller           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:38.33   22:38.23   7:18  23  65.1       6        F 19-24                                     
345   544  Robert Inman              M      Allendale         MI    30:38.57   22:38.58   7:18  36  58.8       39       M 35-39      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
346   554  Steve Teitsma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:08.87   22:39.16   7:18  34  58.1       36       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
347   1210 Rick Vuyst                M      Muskegon          MI    23:22.37   22:39.26   7:18  54  67.0       17       M 50-54                                     
348   457  Steve Waite               M      Kent City         MI    23:30.21   22:39.35   7:19  34  58.1       37       M 30-34      Disher Dashers                 
349   1842 Troy Rose                 M      Rockford          MI    25:36.79   22:39.63   7:19  34  58.1       38       M 30-34                                     
350   314  Dan Wilkins               M      Spring Lake       MI    25:28.26   22:40.38   7:19  48  64.0       26       M 45-49      Netech Ferrari                 
351   680  Douglas Lyon              M      Lowell            MI    25:27.97   22:40.63   7:19  47  63.4       27       M 45-49      BDO                            
352   852  Greg Gadbois              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:33.66   22:41.46   7:19  44  62.0       28       M 40-44                                     
353   2046 Gabriel Snyder            M      Allendale         MI    25:56.88   22:41.68   7:19  28  57.1       42       M 25-29                                     
354   87   Troy Lampen               M      Hudsonville       MI    25:16.65   22:41.87   7:19  34  58.0       39       M 30-34                                     
355   549  Travis Pohl               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:44.84   22:42.86   7:20  26  57.0       43       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
356   2616 Connor Callahan           M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:34.54   22:45.03   7:20  12  63.2       3        M 10-12                                     
357   2229 James Fry                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    22:45.26   22:45.26   7:20  26  56.9       44       M 25-29                                     
358   3272 Dan Wisneski              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:45.1    22:45.52   7:20  53  66.2       18       M 50-54                                     
359   1306 Chad Devine               M      Middleville       MI    23:41.16   22:45.7    7:21  36  58.4       40       M 35-39                                     
360   517  Randy Spies               M      South Haven       MI    25:39.91   22:45.77   7:21  40  60.1       29       M 40-44      Miller Johnson                 
361   2615 Suzanne Callahan          F      Grand Rapids      MI    23:35.24   22:45.82   7:21  44  68.3       4        F 40-44                                     
362   1348 Mike Elliott              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:28.13   22:45.86   7:21  32  57.3       40       M 30-34                                     
363   1242 Greg Alcala               M      Rockford          MI    25:42.17   22:46.12   7:21  35  58.1       41       M 35-39                                     
364   2203 Emily Schipper            F      Jenison           MI    25:55.12   22:46.24   7:21  15  68.0       9        F 15-18                                     
365   1431 Matthew Schafer           M      Brookston         IN    23:23.94   22:46.62   7:21  27  56.9       45       M 25-29                                     
366   1200 Kelsey Ferguson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:55.75   22:46.68   7:21  23  64.7       7        F 19-24                                     
367   2663 Nico Bonazzi              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:24.57   22:46.92   7:21  13  61.4       8        M 13-14                                     
368   1937 Stephanie Hino            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:06.36   22:48.15   7:21  24  64.6       8        F 19-24                                     
369   1948 Darrick Graham            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:30.17   22:49.05   7:22  28  56.8       46       M 25-29                                     
370   2690 Jason McFarlane           M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:29.67   22:49.14   7:22  37  58.7       42       M 35-39                                     
371   3099 Lukas Zimmermann          M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:36.81   22:50.4    7:22  15  58.7       24       M 15-18                                     
372   491  Mark Decker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:08.98   22:53.47   7:23  28  56.6       47       M 25-29      Classic Race                   
373   2543 Erika Rose                F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:56.9    22:54.79   7:23  26  64.3       15       F 25-29                                     
374   2544 Avery Rose                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:56.26   22:54.88   7:24  26  56.5       48       M 25-29                                     
375   281  Benjamin Masterson        M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:59.21   22:54.96   7:24  37  58.4       43       M 35-39      DCA Dashers                    
376   641  Cody Sells                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:17.38   22:56.54   7:24  23  56.5       46       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
377   3500 Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:25.48   22:57.22   7:24  46  68.9       6        F 45-49                                     
378   1370 Seth Cooper               M      Wyoming           MI    25:46.68   22:57.56   7:24  41  60.0       30       M 40-44                                     
379   932  Andy Barnell              M      Portage           MI    25:47.18   22:57.79   7:24  41  60.0       31       M 40-44                                     
380   1160 Carlos Montalvo           M      Ada               MI    29:02.37   22:59.11   7:25  43  60.8       32       M 40-44                                     
381   2123 Tom Hughes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:45.23   23:00.22   7:25  57  67.6       8        M 55-59                                     
382   1650 Tony Reichle              M      Fremont           MI    25:30.49   23:01.67   7:26  39  59.0       44       M 35-39                                     
383   1038 Joe Dettmann              M      Zeeland           MI    36:45.13   23:01.98   7:26  35  57.5       45       M 35-39                                     
384   3196 Chuck Dickinson           M      Fremont           MI    25:32      23:02.14   7:26  54  65.9       19       M 50-54                                     
385   3302 Tracey Crowley            F      Fremont           MI    25:31.62   23:02.34   7:26  44  67.5       5        F 40-44                                     
386   782  Brian Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:56.26   23:03.49   7:26  36  57.7       46       M 35-39                                     
387   2976 Garry Ringnalda           M      Alto              MI    25:40.43   23:04.13   7:26  63  70.8       8        M 60-64                                     
388   1859 Jamie Rhine               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:02.01   23:04.3    7:27  36  64.4       6        F 35-39                                     
389   589  Chau Nguyen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:00.69   23:04.85   7:27  28  63.8       16       F 25-29      Spectrum Health Green          
390   811  Tony Terpstra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:31.87   23:05.13   7:27  28  56.1       49       M 25-29                                     
391   2200 Scott Larson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:58.72   23:05.51   7:27  33  56.7       41       M 30-34                                     
392   2554 Caitlin Kirchner          F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:50.85   23:06.04   7:27  25  63.8       17       F 25-29                                     
393   2273 Dan Rupke                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:31.2    23:06.83   7:27  45  61.4       28       M 45-49                                     
394   702  Larry Schafer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:46.91   23:07.12   7:27  43  60.4       33       M 40-44      Perrigo 1                      
395   1732 Adnan Nevesinjac          M      Grand Rapids      MI    23:55.84   23:07.58   7:28  30  56.2       42       M 30-34                                     
396   2561 Kimberly Hindsley         F      Allendale         MI    23:47.06   23:07.71   7:28  23  63.7       9        F 19-24                                     
397   2709 Steve Dozeman             M      Caledonia         MI    25:34.29   23:07.76   7:28  32  56.4       43       M 30-34                                     
398   2578 Benjamin Eggers           M      Jenison           MI    25:43.74   23:07.86   7:28  42  60.0       34       M 40-44                                     
399   842  Jason Carpenter           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:18.61   23:08.27   7:28  42  59.9       35       M 40-44                                     
400   888  Sarah Vanderwoude         F      Rockford          MI    26:27.56   23:08.66   7:28  33  63.8       6        F 30-34                                     
401   353  Lynae Nagelkirk           F      Zeeland           MI    25:50.8    23:09.04   7:28  37  64.5       7        F 35-39      AECOM                          
402   3399 Elijah Potter             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:23.65   23:09.08   7:28  18  56.0       25       M 15-18                                     
403   2117 Jason Dykhouse            M      Hudsonville       MI    26:11.6    23:09.34   7:28  39  58.7       47       M 35-39                                     
404   192  Jacob Barr                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:06.76   23:09.56   7:28  22  55.9       47       M 19-24      GRCC                           
405   912  Matt Tanis                M      Holland           MI    24:01.55   23:09.84   7:28  33  56.6       44       M 30-34                                     
406   310  James McPherson           M      Muskegon          MI    25:45.82   23:10.46   7:29  56  66.5       9        M 55-59      Netech Ferrari                 
407   711  Bradley Sturm             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:43.8    23:10.75   7:29  33  56.5       45       M 30-34      Perrigo 3                      
408   2753 Brian Fielbrandt          M      Haslett           MI    31:19.03   23:11.08   7:29  31  56.2       46       M 30-34                                     
409   3273 Trevor Wisneski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:02.25   23:11.49   7:29  16  57.0       26       M 15-18                                     
410   1531 David Hecht               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:42.43   23:11.96   7:29  47  62.0       29       M 45-49                                     
411   111  Nate Mitchell             M      Grandville        MI    23:59.39   23:12.5    7:29  31  56.1       47       M 30-34      Lacks A                        
412   3006 Josiah Hirschman          M      Portage           MI    31:20.49   23:13.4    7:29  28  55.8       50       M 25-29                                     
413   1006 John Skinner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:49.42   23:13.81   7:30  49  62.9       30       M 45-49                                     
414   2246 Travis Dubridge           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:01.02   23:14.21   7:30  26  55.8       51       M 25-29                                     
415   1694 Benjamin Reese            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:55.25   23:14.3    7:30  28  55.7       52       M 25-29                                     
416   1123 Joshua Shillington        M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:40.7    23:14.39   7:30  36  57.2       48       M 35-39                                     
417   1990 Christopher Willer        M      Kalamazoo         MI    29:03.58   23:14.44   7:30  29  55.8       53       M 25-29                                     
418   214  Mark Garvey               M      Rockford          MI    25:53.78   23:15.92   7:30  44  60.5       36       M 40-44      Option 1                       
419   327  Gabe Wing                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:57.39   23:15.94   7:30  41  59.2       37       M 40-44      Lacks B                        
420   1487 Nate Allis                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:33.05   23:16.08   7:30  33  56.3       48       M 30-34                                     
421   3158 Peter Eardley             M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:01.53   23:16.93   7:31  47  61.8       31       M 45-49                                     
422   3658 Mark Backman              M      Holland           MI    26:07.18   23:16.97   7:31  42  59.6       38       M 40-44                                     
423   2023 Amy Wasker                F      Caledonia         MI    26:45.23   23:17.42   7:31  31  63.3       7        F 30-34                                     
424   185  Eric Hansen               M      Ada               MI    24:10.27   23:17.89   7:31  57  66.7       10       M 55-59      Crowe Horwath 2                
425   1913 Tom MacVicar              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:53.71   23:18.24   7:31  44  60.4       39       M 40-44                                     
426   97   Matt Elmore               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:54.39   23:18.85   7:31  28  55.6       54       M 25-29      Mercy Health                   
427   768  James Stankiewicz         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:16.4    23:19.51   7:31  40  58.7       40       M 40-44                                     
428   2107 David Kosinski            M      Six Lakes         MI    25:55.36   23:20.96   7:32  38  57.8       49       M 35-39                                     
429   3248 Jesse Gleason             M      Grandville        MI    25:55.72   23:21.17   7:32  36  57.0       50       M 35-39                                     
430   3635 Mariel Poortenga          F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:58.08   23:22.77   7:33  48  69.0       7        F 45-49                                     
431   305  Steve Taylor              M      Rockford          MI    29:02.08   23:22.96   7:33  34  56.3       49       M 30-34      Van Andel Institute Purple     
432   2298 Maggie Van Winkle         F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:02.67   23:23      7:33  20  63.0       10       F 19-24                                     
433   1529 Andrew Hahn               M      Rockford          MI    26:31.69   23:23.18   7:33  36  56.9       51       M 35-39                                     
434   3467 Elizabeth Austin          F      Rockford          MI    29:01.9    23:23.45   7:33  19  63.0       11       F 19-24                                     
435   2301 Nick Giles                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:02.72   23:23.55   7:33  20  55.4       48       M 19-24                                     
436   229  Rob Slager                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:03.56   23:23.56   7:33  34  56.3       50       M 30-34      Herman Miller #3               
437   1486 Lane May                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:39.87   23:23.63   7:33  30  55.5       51       M 30-34                                     
438   2356 Dennis Rosenberger        M      Cedar Springs     MI    25:59.6    23:24.2    7:33  49  62.4       32       M 45-49                                     
439   2243 Mark Cooper               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:06.43   23:24.42   7:33  59  67.5       11       M 55-59                                     
440   532  Jeffrey Green             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:23.81   23:24.54   7:33  38  57.6       52       M 35-39      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
441   2219 Brad Velding              M      Grandville        MI    24:14.74   23:24.8    7:33  43  59.7       41       M 40-44                                     
442   254  Travis Gibbs              M      Holland           MI    26:22.43   23:24.8    7:33  29  55.4       55       M 25-29      GE Aviation                    
443   743  Nate Merrill              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:17.25   23:25.26   7:33  25  55.3       56       M 25-29                                     
444   3426 Carol Griffin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:10.68   23:25.61   7:33  55  74.4       2        F 55-59                                     
445   2514 Brian Busch               M      Ada               MI    26:29.13   23:25.92   7:34  38  57.6       53       M 35-39                                     
446   1240 Patrick Falsetta          M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:08.74   23:25.96   7:34  55  65.3       12       M 55-59                                     
447   698  Joseph Kaverman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:23.35   23:26.27   7:34  38  57.5       54       M 35-39      Perrigo 1                      
448   2198 James Kersten             M      Chicago           IL    29:31.03   23:26.31   7:34  29  55.3       57       M 25-29                                     
449   201  Joshua Vanderklok         M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:01.15   23:26.6    7:34  36  56.7       55       M 35-39      GRCC                           
450   889  Kevin Vanderwoude         M      Rockford          MI    26:45.51   23:26.6    7:34  41  58.7       42       M 40-44                                     
451   2969 Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia         MI    26:15.12   23:26.9    7:34  35  56.5       56       M 35-39                                     
452   403  Jason Byer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:35.77   23:27.58   7:34  31  55.5       52       M 30-34      Steelcase 2                    
453   470  Ken Abbott                M      Fremont           MI    26:47.16   23:27.85   7:34  61  68.5       9        M 60-64      BISSELL 1                      
454   906  Tonya Parker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:34.38   23:28.04   7:34  39  64.1       8        F 35-39                                     
455   518  David Sund                M      Hudsonville       MI    26:32.39   23:28.27   7:34  48  61.8       33       M 45-49      Miller Johnson                 
456   82   Greg Cole                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:11.27   23:29.08   7:35  25  55.2       58       M 25-29                                     
457   604  Katina Kosinski           F      Six Lakes         MI    26:03.64   23:29.3    7:35  38  63.8       9        F 35-39      Spectrum Health Marsala        
458   1470 Dave McIntee              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:31.78   23:29.82   7:35  60  67.8       10       M 60-64                                     
459   3207 Blake Waldecker           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:20.64   23:29.96   7:35  24  55.1       49       M 19-24                                     
460   1446 Savannah Hovingh          F      Rockford          MI    26:20.02   23:30.1    7:35  17  63.7       10       F 15-18                                     
461   686  Doug Hall                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:51.66   23:30.16   7:35  51  63.1       20       M 50-54      Perrigo 2                      
462   2744 Norman Piotrowski         M      Linwood           MI    26:32.16   23:31.19   7:35  50  62.6       21       M 50-54                                     
463   690  Espiridion Morales        M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:17.74   23:31.41   7:35  45  60.3       34       M 45-49      Perrigo 2                      
464   688  Steven Hofstra            M      Coopersville      MI    26:32.41   23:32.16   7:36  50  62.5       22       M 50-54      Perrigo 2                      
465   519  Jim Vanderroest           M      South Haven       MI    26:27.13   23:33.09   7:36  46  60.7       35       M 45-49      Miller Johnson                 
466   812  Scott Petersen            M      Trufant           MI    24:25.02   23:33.17   7:36  52  63.5       23       M 50-54                                     
467   2132 Thomas Jr. Fischer        M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:23.23   23:33.39   7:36  38  57.3       57       M 35-39                                     
468   165  Craig Stevens             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:46      23:34.83   7:36  28  54.9       59       M 25-29      Steelcase 1                    
469   3240 Crystal Schaible          F      Allendale         MI    26:38.21   23:35.26   7:37  19  62.5       12       F 19-24                                     
470   276  Jaime Cuevas              M      Holland           MI    24:29.7    23:35.37   7:37  34  55.8       53       M 30-34      DCA Dashers                    
471   2090 Bob Edgcomb               M      Rockford          MI    24:29.4    23:35.71   7:37  61  68.1       11       M 60-64                                     
472   2922 Bob Nahikian              M      Kalamazoo         MI    26:08.76   23:35.95   7:37  54  64.3       24       M 50-54                                     
473   586  Ted Droski                M      Allendale         MI    26:40.78   23:36.2    7:37  37  56.7       58       M 35-39      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
474   2741 Scott Baker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:27.29   23:36.44   7:37  46  60.5       36       M 45-49                                     
475   1001 Joshua Hotelling          M      Wyoming           MI    29:29.13   23:36.53   7:37  15  56.8       27       M 15-18                                     
476   352  Doug Brandt               M      Hudsonville       MI    29:01.27   23:37.24   7:37  47  60.9       37       M 45-49      AECOM                          
477   372  Greg Doerr                M      Rockford          MI    26:28.41   23:37.4    7:37  42  58.7       43       M 40-44      Cornerstone University         
478   380  Ralph Buckingham          M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:32.82   23:37.57   7:37  34  55.7       54       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
479   552  Thomas Short              M      Rockford          MI    29:03.26   23:37.89   7:37  30  55.0       55       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
480   1676 Eric Finn                 M      Hudsonville       MI    24:07.18   23:38.14   7:37  14  57.8       9        M 13-14                                     
481   2197 Matthew Alles             M      Rockford          MI    29:42.24   23:38.2    7:37  30  54.9       56       M 30-34                                     
482   3589 Nikolaus Wheeler          M      Lyons             MI    26:08.63   23:38.54   7:38  26  54.8       60       M 25-29                                     
483   357  Bob Wilsey                M      Holland           MI    26:20.6    23:38.99   7:38  56  65.2       13       M 55-59      AECOM                          
484   114  David Riccius             M      Ionia             MI    24:26.67   23:39.07   7:38  41  58.2       44       M 40-44      Lacks A                        
485   3496 Emma Koski                F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:39.4    23:39.15   7:38  14  66.6       2        F 13-14                                     
486   1489 Ericka Zelasko            F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:57.63   23:39.59   7:38  28  62.3       18       F 25-29                                     
487   3070 Matthew Hop               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:28.14   23:40.06   7:38  35  55.9       59       M 35-39                                     
488   2501 Tom Kramer                M      Hastings          MI    26:33      23:40.31   7:38  54  64.1       25       M 50-54                                     
489   1573 Mandy Dobrowolski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:28.64   23:40.49   7:38  31  62.2       8        F 30-34                                     
490   3341 Kurt Bishop               M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:32.21   23:41.1    7:38  44  59.4       45       M 40-44                                     
491   3362 Terry Dowdell             M      Greenville        MI    26:42.65   23:41.87   7:39  40  57.8       46       M 40-44                                     
492   2268 Jerry Caswell             M      Ada               MI    29:13.67   23:42.66   7:39  52  63.1       26       M 50-54                                     
493   1933 Korey Bryant              M      Grandville        MI    24:37.21   23:42.75   7:39  33  55.3       57       M 30-34                                     
494   2395 Alexander Hahn            M      Grandville        MI    24:27.03   23:44.06   7:39  23  54.6       50       M 19-24                                     
495   8    Kari Brown-Budde          F      Hilliard          OH    31:53.13   23:44.74   7:40  31  62.0       9        F 30-34                                     
496   514  Andrea Filter             F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:26.64   23:45.59   7:40  23  62.0       13       F 19-24      Miller Johnson                 
497   684  Scott Cronkright          M      Grandville        MI    26:13.99   23:46.01   7:40  54  63.9       27       M 50-54      Perrigo 2                      
498   506  Johanna Fuller            F      Ionia             MI    26:40.25   23:46.14   7:40  29  62.0       19       F 25-29      BISSELL 2                      
499   2260 Alex Searl                M      Rockford          MI    41:10.73   23:46.47   7:40  15  56.4       28       M 15-18                                     
500   701  Jim O'Connor              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:38.86   23:46.71   7:40  54  63.9       28       M 50-54      Perrigo 1                      
501   3028 Jeffery Loyd              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:43.11   23:46.98   7:40  47  60.5       38       M 45-49                                     
502   4002 Elizabeth Sanders         F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:32.78   23:47.54   7:40  31  61.9       10       F 30-34                                     
503   1327 J.c. Piela                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:26.15   23:48.12   7:41  41  57.9       47       M 40-44                                     
504   3156 Mike Dopke                M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:32.55   23:48.16   7:41  41  57.8       48       M 40-44                                     
505   3456 Noah Lucas                M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:20.47   23:48.44   7:41  14  57.4       10       M 13-14                                     
506   1546 Benjamin Wieringa         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:20.92   23:49.15   7:41  16  55.5       29       M 15-18                                     
507   2498 Samuel James              M      Hastings          MI    26:42.45   23:49.32   7:41  14  57.4       11       M 13-14                                     
508   1607 Andrea Otto               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:55.98   23:49.58   7:41  26  61.8       20       F 25-29                                     
509   248  Amanda Narvaes            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:39.92   23:50.96   7:42  35  62.2       10       F 35-39      Herman Miller #7               
510   1545 Samuel Wieringa           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:24      23:51.71   7:42  13  58.6       12       M 13-14                                     
511   3058 Calvin Gaines             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:39.01   23:51.77   7:42  16  55.4       30       M 15-18                                     
512   93   Tom Wasinski              M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:36.37   23:52.23   7:42  16  55.4       31       M 15-18                                     
513   3258 Claire Oleson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    24:39.25   23:52.96   7:42  17  62.7       11       F 15-18                                     
514   2593 Miles Hagmeyer            M      Lowell            MI    27:20.4    23:52.99   7:42  14  57.2       13       M 13-14                                     
515   1110 John Steiner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:25.79   23:53.2    7:42  34  55.1       58       M 30-34                                     
516   428  Nicholas Velting          M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:43.68   23:54.08   7:43  32  54.6       59       M 30-34      GR City Red                    
517   1400 Jenifer Fields            F      Hudsonville       MI    27:06.97   23:54.72   7:43  38  62.7       11       F 35-39                                     
518   2217 Andrew Johnson            M      Ada               MI    27:08.06   23:54.84   7:43  37  56.0       60       M 35-39                                     
519   1690 Christopher Duba          M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:07.54   23:55.01   7:43  42  58.0       49       M 40-44                                     
520   3579 Matt Bergerin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:47.01   23:55.42   7:43  27  54.2       61       M 25-29                                     
521   226  Colin Kraay               M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:59.3    23:55.5    7:43  32  54.6       60       M 30-34      Herman Miller #3               
522   1747 Ryan Arey                 F      Holt              MI    26:32.62   23:55.9    7:43  24  61.6       14       F 19-24                                     
523   1794 Margie Plafkin            F      Wyoming           MI    29:22.15   23:56.03   7:43  49  68.2       8        F 45-49                                     
524   2103 Rachel Post               F      Hudsonville       MI    27:08.76   23:56.29   7:43  37  62.4       12       F 35-39                                     
525   3606 Amy Wagner                F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:08.45   23:56.43   7:43  35  62.0       13       F 35-39                                     
526   2255 Emory Etienne             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:33.84   23:56.57   7:43  13  58.4       14       M 13-14                                     
527   3608 David Sweet               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:09.7    23:56.6    7:43  35  55.3       61       M 35-39                                     
528   1172 Kristin Fransen           F      Rockford          MI    27:07.66   23:56.83   7:43  31  61.5       11       F 30-34                                     
529   911  Heather Visser            F      Ada               MI    26:24.06   23:57.01   7:44  37  62.4       14       F 35-39                                     
530   247  Amy Hubbard               F      Ada               MI    26:45.64   23:57.66   7:44  44  64.9       6        F 40-44      Herman Miller #7               
531   1414 Andy Bix                  M      Ada               MI    24:51.9    23:57.85   7:44  37  55.9       62       M 35-39                                     
532   1413 Caryn Bix                 F      Ada               MI    24:51.87   23:57.98   7:44  37  62.3       15       F 35-39                                     
533   3455 Lina Theodorsdottir       F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:36.21   23:57.99   7:44  13  67.1       3        F 13-14                                     
534   761  Joe Grey                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:37.45   23:59      7:44  48  60.5       39       M 45-49                                     
535   2725 Elias Olivarez            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:55.44   23:59.35   7:44  37  55.8       63       M 35-39                                     
536   2926 Michael Sudbury           M      Grand Rapids      MI    24:37.19   23:59.41   7:44  25  54.0       62       M 25-29                                     
537   583  Brandon Cook              M      Rockford          MI    27:25      23:59.62   7:44  32  54.4       61       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
538   441  William Ahrens            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:58.66   24:00.02   7:45  39  56.6       64       M 35-39      Steelcase 7                    
539   501  Ryan Van Heck             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:19.57   24:00.2    7:45  25  54.0       63       M 25-29      Classic Race                   
540   3204 David Billingsley         M      Lowell            MI    27:03.63   24:00.28   7:45  59  65.8       14       M 55-59                                     
541   118  Roger Chu                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:54.23   24:00.7    7:45  44  58.6       50       M 40-44      Rhoades Runners                
542   3458 Peter Sholler             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:50.54   24:00.8    7:45  45  59.1       40       M 45-49                                     
543   1421 Paul Porter               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:12.46   24:00.97   7:45  29  54.0       64       M 25-29                                     
544   2755 Joel Hartzler             M      Jenison           MI    27:19.26   24:01.48   7:45  31  54.2       62       M 30-34                                     
545   1308 Zack Kasperlik            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:17.69   24:01.6    7:45  21  53.9       51       M 19-24                                     
546   643  Diane Smith               F      Cedar Springs     MI    27:10.38   24:01.97   7:45  32  61.4       12       F 30-34      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
547   2463 Ryan Nelis                M      Holland           MI    26:37.1    24:02.13   7:45  26  53.9       65       M 25-29                                     
548   3445 Brad Kirk                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:41.68   24:03.05   7:46  45  59.0       41       M 45-49                                     
549   1290 Benjamin Bouwhuis         M      Spring Lake       MI    29:30.58   24:03.09   7:46  13  58.1       15       M 13-14                                     
550   3184 Philip Champion           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:12.2    24:03.83   7:46  26  53.8       66       M 25-29                                     
551   1534 Sarah Vanderkooi          F      Fremont           MI    26:50.36   24:04.01   7:46  12  68.3       1        F 10-12                                     
552   3446 Emma Battle               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:40.74   24:04.06   7:46  13  66.8       4        F 13-14                                     
553   256  Kristian Woods            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:01.5    24:04.15   7:46  30  54.0       63       M 30-34      GE Aviation                    
554   2116 Martin Jones              M      Lowell            MI    26:43.98   24:04.38   7:46  31  54.1       64       M 30-34                                     
555   3630 Bob Schermer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:12.35   24:04.93   7:46  55  63.5       15       M 55-59                                     
556   1186 Sarah Peterson            F      Muskegon          MI    29:48.57   24:05.9    7:46  32  61.2       13       F 30-34                                     
557   210  Albert Mooney             M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:46.05   24:06.93   7:47  56  63.9       16       M 55-59      Progressive AE                 
558   2581 Brendan Pohl              M      Eagle             MI    27:06.55   24:08.81   7:47  37  55.4       65       M 35-39                                     
559   798  Don Nugent                M      Belmont           MI    27:09.21   24:09.2    7:47  64  68.2       12       M 60-64                                     
560   772  Allison Bendert           F      Hudsonville       MI    26:51.01   24:09.32   7:48  30  61.0       14       F 30-34                                     
561   2595 Max Smith                 M      Caledonia         MI    27:02.31   24:09.35   7:48  20  53.6       52       M 19-24                                     
562   703  Michael Viau              M      Cedar Springs     MI    29:26.85   24:09.82   7:48  35  54.8       66       M 35-39      Perrigo 1                      
563   170  Christina Kim             F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:41.41   24:09.95   7:48  26  61.0       21       F 25-29      Crowe Horwath 2                
564   3588 Alex Updegraff            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:40.32   24:10.34   7:48  23  53.6       53       M 19-24                                     
565   914  Amy Harris                F      Hudsonville       MI    27:21.7    24:10.34   7:48  34  61.2       15       F 30-34                                     
566   2999 Jessica Galusha           F      Lowell            MI    24:53.59   24:10.35   7:48  33  61.1       16       F 30-34                                     
567   3337 Franklin Moore            M      Hudsonville       MI    32:03.91   24:11.73   7:48  26  53.5       67       M 25-29                                     
568   3253 Andrew Mueller            M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:59.83   24:11.75   7:48  44  58.1       51       M 40-44                                     
569   2973 Christopher Zuranski      M      Rockford          MI    29:33.89   24:11.9    7:48  45  58.6       42       M 45-49                                     
570   1141 James Depree              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:12.15   24:12.59   7:49  46  59.0       43       M 45-49                                     
571   3674 Nathaniel Donahue         M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:05.67   24:12.67   7:49  27  53.5       68       M 25-29                                     
572   3336 Christopher Berry         M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:04.53   24:12.76   7:49  25  53.5       69       M 25-29                                     
573   395  Gary Watson               M      Ada               MI    27:20.93   24:13.22   7:49  58  64.7       17       M 55-59      Colliers International         
574   2030 Deb West                  F      Rockford          MI    27:06.06   24:13.52   7:49  46  65.3       9        F 45-49                                     
575   696  Gary Haynes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:04.36   24:13.57   7:49  38  55.7       67       M 35-39      Perrigo 1                      
576   3522 Smith Kendra              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:35.1    24:14.04   7:49  21  60.8       15       F 19-24                                     
577   2145 Lauren Plont              F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:22.79   24:14.16   7:49  30  60.8       17       F 30-34                                     
578   435  Michael Bishop            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:39.16   24:14.17   7:49  38  55.6       68       M 35-39      Steelcase 5                    
579   790  Jeff Johnson              M      Caledonia         MI    27:22.81   24:14.18   7:49  43  57.6       52       M 40-44                                     
580   2549 Karli Vandeburg           F      Lowell            MI    27:23.16   24:14.57   7:49  21  60.8       16       F 19-24                                     
581   553  Jillisa Teitsma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:44.8    24:15.82   7:50  35  61.1       16       F 35-39                                     
582   2133 Jennie Kilmer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:05.06   24:15.98   7:50  29  60.7       22       F 25-29                                     
583   3077 Christopher Kupris        M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:25.53   24:16.11   7:50  41  56.7       53       M 40-44                                     
584   2967 Tom Tollefson             M      South Haven       MI    26:47.74   24:16.48   7:50  65  68.4       2        M 65-69                                     
585   2319 Ryan MacLeod              M      Middleville       MI    26:55.94   24:16.76   7:50  21  53.4       54       M 19-24                                     
586   2213 Leslie Edison             F      Alto              MI    27:06.28   24:16.86   7:50  42  63.1       7        F 40-44                                     
587   404  Rob Greiffendorf          M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:09.7    24:18.01   7:50  47  59.2       44       M 45-49      Steelcase 2                    
588   588  Sage Fox                  M      Lowell            MI    29:37.04   24:18.39   7:50  23  53.3       55       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
589   697  Jeff Horvath              M      Grandville        MI    27:43.33   24:18.58   7:51  49  60.1       45       M 45-49      Perrigo 1                      
590   2539 David Gravelyn            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:50.8    24:19.06   7:51  26  53.3       70       M 25-29                                     
591   664  Anna Ter Beek             F      Ada               MI    26:59.01   24:19.46   7:51  33  60.7       18       F 30-34      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
592   1917 Kendra Townsend           F      Grandville        MI    27:21.18   24:20.45   7:51  41  62.5       8        F 40-44                                     
593   3657 Alistair Lymen            M      Rockford          MI    27:15.94   24:20.74   7:51  40  56.2       54       M 40-44                                     
594   1264 Mary Kooyer               F      Holland           MI    29:58.41   24:20.78   7:51  36  61.1       17       F 35-39                                     
595   3592 David Faasse              M      Jenison           MI    35:40.29   24:21.12   7:51  14  56.1       16       M 13-14                                     
596   678  Steve Crowe               M      Grandville        MI    26:48.93   24:21.49   7:51  55  62.8       18       M 55-59      BDO                            
597   348  Greg Bekius               M      Spring Lake       MI    27:24.42   24:21.67   7:52  55  62.8       19       M 55-59      Vista IT Group                 
598   494  Alan Gallagher            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:39.96   24:21.82   7:52  54  62.3       29       M 50-54      Classic Race                   
599   1188 Austin Deneff             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:42.46   24:22.06   7:52  24  53.2       56       M 19-24                                     
600   61   Ed Strong                 M      South Haven       MI    25:15.33   24:22.24   7:52  70  71.5       1        M 70-98                                     
601   34   Jacklyn McIntee           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:26.3    24:22.74   7:52  56  72.4       3        F 55-59                                     
602   582  Mark Coe                  M      Comstock Park     MI    29:41.12   24:22.86   7:52  34  54.0       65       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
603   1510 Deborah Sorensen          F      Greenville        MI    29:49.96   24:23      7:52  49  66.9       10       F 45-49                                     
604   515  Norm Gant                 M      Allegan           MI    26:55.91   24:23.13   7:52  51  60.8       30       M 50-54      Miller Johnson                 
605   1914 Brian Pohl                M      Portland          MI    27:21.27   24:23.22   7:52  37  54.9       69       M 35-39                                     
606   489  Dean Wheater              M      Fremont           MI    29:57.73   24:23.61   7:52  51  60.8       31       M 50-54      BISSELL 3                      
607   2327 Mike Karasiewicz          M      Greenville        MI    27:16.14   24:24.24   7:52  56  63.2       20       M 55-59                                     
608   3488 James Rossi               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:55.91   24:24.4    7:52  18  53.1       32       M 15-18                                     
609   3084 Jeff Gritter              M      Byron Center      MI    27:18.73   24:24.73   7:52  40  56.1       55       M 40-44                                     
610   2071 Kara Boley                F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:46      24:24.82   7:53  35  60.8       18       F 35-39                                     
611   3141 Kimberly Noorman          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:18.57   24:24.87   7:53  41  62.3       9        F 40-44                                     
612   2072 Matt Savoie               M      New Bremen        OH    29:45.55   24:25.04   7:53  31  53.3       66       M 30-34                                     
613   2867 Andrea Olszewski          F      Howard City       MI    27:21.33   24:25.1    7:53  38  61.4       19       F 35-39                                     
614   2520 Eric Bruins               M      Allendale         MI    29:46.21   24:25.32   7:53  41  56.4       56       M 40-44                                     
615   2542 Mike Van Dyke             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:05.69   24:25.58   7:53  50  60.3       32       M 50-54                                     
616   3633 Laura Greene              F      Chicago           IL    27:24.04   24:25.69   7:53  29  60.3       23       F 25-29                                     
617   1034 Daniel Graeber            M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:10.07   24:25.75   7:53  40  56.0       57       M 40-44                                     
618   2032 Dennis Herron             M      Rockford          MI    27:10.61   24:26.22   7:53  61  65.7       13       M 60-64                                     
619   3634 Michael Greene            M      Chicago           IL    27:24.99   24:26.4    7:53  29  53.1       71       M 25-29                                     
620   150  Emily Lindenbaum          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:20.87   24:28.73   7:54  22  60.2       17       F 19-24      American Seating 1             
621   301  Liz Klinger               F      Comstock Park     MI    27:34.01   24:29.09   7:54  27  60.2       24       F 25-29      Van Andel Institute Purple     
622   3347 Kevin Timmer              M      Grandville        MI    27:30.07   24:30.44   7:54  42  56.6       58       M 40-44                                     
623   3222 Carlee Roeber             F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:31.46   24:30.49   7:54  23  60.1       18       F 19-24                                     
624   2397 Chad Warner               M      Ada               MI    25:27.33   24:30.73   7:54  35  54.0       70       M 35-39                                     
625   3558 Bernardo Saldivar         M      Grandville        MI    25:33.41   24:31.61   7:55  11  60.7       4        M 10-12                                     
626   2815 Jim Glass                 M      Big Rapids        MI    27:24.7    24:32.51   7:55  44  57.3       59       M 40-44                                     
627   635  David Wikstrom            M      Coopersville      MI    29:51.77   24:32.87   7:55  20  52.8       57       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
628   3567 Adam Holsted              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:53.4    24:33.55   7:55  38  54.9       71       M 35-39                                     
629   3487 Liz Carlson               F      Hudsonville       MI    25:26.56   24:33.91   7:55  17  60.9       12       F 15-18                                     
630   60   Tamara Steil              F      Grandville        MI    27:32.59   24:34.75   7:56  59  74.4       4        F 55-59                                     
631   1302 Jill Dobbin               F      Jackson           MI    27:58.94   24:34.9    7:56  40  61.6       10       F 40-44                                     
632   392  Bill Cleaver              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:27.75   24:35.16   7:56  59  64.3       21       M 55-59      Colliers International         
633   1307 Michael Nugent            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:39.82   24:35.4    7:56  31  53.0       67       M 30-34                                     
634   654  Austin Thornton           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:30.19   24:35.89   7:56  25  52.7       72       M 25-29      Spectrum Health True Red       
635   3023 Matthew Parent            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:16.17   24:35.95   7:56  34  53.5       68       M 30-34                                     
636   3662 Charles Hoyt              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:29.5    24:36.7    7:56  35  53.8       72       M 35-39                                     
637   422  Doug Drake                M      Greenville        MI    27:26.61   24:37.3    7:57  49  59.3       46       M 45-49      GR City Red                    
638   2371 James Reitsma             M      Lowell            MI    30:17.75   24:37.4    7:57  47  58.4       47       M 45-49                                     
639   536  Kevin Groenenboom         M      Belmont           MI    32:37.83   24:37.73   7:57  38  54.8       73       M 35-39      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
640   3536 Jim Nauta                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:27.92   24:37.96   7:57  39  55.2       74       M 35-39                                     
641   2460 Pat Vigneron              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:11.03   24:38.33   7:57  32  53.0       69       M 30-34                                     
642   2686 Kristina Zywicki          F      Traverse City     MI    28:11.86   24:39.31   7:57  22  59.8       19       F 19-24                                     
643   691  Fred Paiz                 M      Fife Lake         MI    25:36.3    24:39.66   7:57  60  64.6       14       M 60-64      Perrigo 2                      
644   230  Michael Visser            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:01.91   24:40.17   7:57  25  52.5       73       M 25-29      Herman Miller #3               
645   2416 Douglas Meekhoff          M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:03.75   24:40.85   7:58  45  57.5       48       M 45-49                                     
646   2729 Jessica Lemon             F      Hudsonville       MI    30:18.45   24:41.12   7:58  32  59.8       19       F 30-34                                     
647   3236 Danielle Johnson          F      Allendale         MI    27:31.25   24:41.58   7:58  19  59.7       20       F 19-24                                     
648   873  Kelly Conlon              F      Byron Center      MI    30:02.44   24:41.69   7:58  35  60.1       20       F 35-39                                     
649   1430 Jason Nemic               M      Rockford          MI    27:55.99   24:43.6    7:59  41  55.7       60       M 40-44                                     
650   3304 Elizabeth Geahan          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:37.15   24:43.67   7:59  26  59.6       25       F 25-29                                     
651   3153 Drew Wint                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:23.45   24:43.76   7:59  26  52.4       74       M 25-29      Herman Miller Inc #6           
652   2825 Joshua Sturdavant         M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:09.08   24:44.54   7:59  24  52.4       58       M 19-24                                     
653   1499 Robyn Wujkowski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:30.8    24:44.55   7:59  18  59.8       13       F 15-18                                     
654   1792 David Bilardello          M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:41.32   24:46.12   7:59  47  58.1       49       M 45-49                                     
655   3148 Teddy Lang                M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:39.6    24:46.35   7:59  28  52.3       75       M 25-29                                     
656   1457 Jeff Thornton             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:03.32   24:46.43   7:59  56  62.2       22       M 55-59                                     
657   732  Rachel Bekkering          F      Zeeland           MI    27:29.68   24:46.49   8:00  29  59.5       26       F 25-29                                     
658   3326 Matt Goodrich             M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:45.86   24:46.89   8:00  9   65.5       2        M 1- 9                                      
659   1533 Abby Vanderkooi           F      Fremont           MI    27:33.91   24:47.34   8:00  9   72.2       1        F 1- 9                                      
660   2490 Mark Siehling             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:13.82   24:47.35   8:00  55  61.7       23       M 55-59                                     
661   187  Steve Johnson             M      Hudsonville       MI    27:57.97   24:47.8    8:00  30  52.4       70       M 30-34      Crowe Horwath 2                
662   1536 Kaitlyn Vanderkooi        F      Fremont           MI    27:34.11   24:48      8:00  20  59.4       21       F 19-24                                     
663   161  Doug Jackson              M      Ada               MI    27:31.02   24:48.19   8:00  44  56.7       61       M 40-44      Steelcase 1                    
664   759  David Stielstra           M      Holland           MI    30:07.49   24:50.13   8:01  35  53.3       75       M 35-39                                     
665   3604 Jessica Lalley            F      Grand Rapids      MI    25:41.55   24:50.14   8:01  40  60.9       11       F 40-44                                     
666   3596 Brendan Grimes            M      Alto              MI    30:14.2    24:50.28   8:01  30  52.3       71       M 30-34                                     
667   1371 Dan Hathaway              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:19.05   24:50.71   8:01  52  60.2       33       M 50-54                                     
668   2034 Ben Gerard                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:03.19   24:50.83   8:01  30  52.3       72       M 30-34                                     
669   3603 Alex Barnes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:42.27   24:51.08   8:01  9   65.3       3        M 1- 9                                      
670   3073 Nathan Yates              M      Sparta            MI    25:36.43   24:51.15   8:01  15  53.9       33       M 15-18                                     
671   2279 Brad Spurlin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:22.04   24:51.46   8:01  51  59.7       34       M 50-54                                     
672   1532 Tim Arendsen              M      Fremont           MI    27:37.79   24:51.49   8:01  21  52.1       59       M 19-24                                     
673   1544 Steven Wieringa           M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:27.57   24:51.73   8:01  46  57.5       50       M 45-49                                     
674   2437 Stu Allen                 M      Ada               MI    30:07.11   24:51.76   8:01  48  58.3       51       M 45-49                                     
675   3355 Stacey Figg               F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:12.64   24:52.2    8:01  37  60.0       21       F 35-39                                     
676   2351 Dale Grogan               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:44.61   24:52.26   8:01  50  59.2       35       M 50-54                                     
677   1475 Mike Burgess              M      Lakeview          MI    28:16.51   24:52.44   8:01  38  54.2       76       M 35-39                                     
678   2039 Andy Sierminski           M      Jackson           MI    33:24.73   24:52.78   8:02  26  52.1       76       M 25-29                                     
679   1089 Scott Stoecker            M      Haslett           MI    27:33.84   24:53.13   8:02  41  55.3       62       M 40-44                                     
680   2323 Scott Baker               M      Byron Center      MI    33:29.71   24:53.47   8:02  35  53.2       77       M 35-39                                     
681   3149 Becky Lang                F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.15   24:53.95   8:02  26  59.2       27       F 25-29                                     
682   1076 Craig Ressell             M      Caledonia         MI    28:04.79   24:53.99   8:02  34  52.9       73       M 30-34                                     
683   273  Bruce Risselada           M      Jenison           MI    27:45.72   24:54.02   8:02  60  64.0       15       M 60-64      Herman Miller #2               
684   2761 Emma Boven                F      Hudsonville       MI    30:53.47   24:55.27   8:02  16  61.1       14       F 15-18                                     
685   1865 Brian Deyoung             M      Grandville        MI    27:51.85   24:55.53   8:02  31  52.2       74       M 30-34                                     
686   43   Timothy Morrow            M      Spring Lake       MI    25:32.3    24:56.11   8:03  70  69.9       2        M 70-98      Team UPS                       
687   2766 Earl Hile                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:46.39   24:56.11   8:03  57  62.4       24       M 55-59                                     
688   765  Sean Kelsch               M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:28.97   24:56.44   8:03  40  54.9       63       M 40-44                                     
689   3155 Danielle Durnwald         F      Holland           MI    28:02.79   24:56.51   8:03  27  59.1       28       F 25-29      DCA Dashers                    
690   2464 William Manglitz          M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:32.46   24:57.15   8:03  38  54.1       78       M 35-39                                     
691   3495 Chris Sobieck             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:33.02   24:57.64   8:03  41  55.2       64       M 40-44                                     
692   279  Jamie Jansen              F      Hudsonville       MI    28:05.19   24:58.48   8:03  33  59.1       20       F 30-34      DCA Dashers                    
693   2270 Timothy Laninga           M      Jenison           MI    28:04.68   24:58.73   8:03  47  57.6       52       M 45-49                                     
694   1821 Kristin Veltema           F      Allendale         MI    33:18.47   24:59.62   8:04  27  59.0       29       F 25-29                                     
695   591  Dana Pendergrass          F      Alto              MI    25:45.19   25:00.2    8:04  41  60.9       12       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Green          
696   312  Tim Prince                M      Hamilton          MI    28:27.8    25:00.25   8:04  43  55.9       65       M 40-44      Netech Ferrari                 
697   685  Frank Graziano            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:51.18   25:00.34   8:04  58  62.7       25       M 55-59      Perrigo 2                      
698   309  Dustin Keena              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:56.65   25:00.5    8:04  30  51.9       75       M 30-34      Netech Ferrari                 
699   3138 Joshua Britten            M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:35.09   25:01.22   8:04  31  52.0       76       M 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
700   3517 Erin Lenau                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:18.09   25:01.76   8:04  26  58.9       30       F 25-29                                     
701   3534 Alison Pet                F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:05.72   25:01.81   8:04  40  60.5       13       F 40-44                                     
702   246  Thomas Hubbard            M      Ada               MI    27:50.51   25:02.11   8:05  46  57.1       53       M 45-49      Herman Miller #7               
703   3139 Eric Wolting              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:21.51   25:02.78   8:05  29  51.8       77       M 25-29                                     
704   693  Patrick Brang             M      Ada               MI    28:09.31   25:02.97   8:05  32  52.1       77       M 30-34      Perrigo 1                      
705   306  Ron Alferink              M      Zeeland           MI    27:49.37   25:03.17   8:05  57  62.1       26       M 55-59      Netech Ferrari                 
706   2282 Ben Van Artsen            M      Alto              MI    28:22.95   25:03.18   8:05  22  51.7       60       M 19-24                                     
707   2629 Paul Judd                 M      Alto              MI    27:28.57   25:03.27   8:05  49  58.3       54       M 45-49                                     
708   447  Patricia Emerson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:39.55   25:03.42   8:05  59  72.9       5        F 55-59      Steelcase 6                    
709   750  Louis Nguyen              M      Caledonia         MI    25:39.22   25:03.56   8:05  40  54.6       66       M 40-44                                     
710   2920 Daniald Rodrigues         M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:37.04   25:03.84   8:05  34  52.5       78       M 30-34                                     
711   3432 Nathan Johnson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:08.71   25:03.98   8:05  29  51.7       78       M 25-29                                     
712   364  Justin Ward               M      Wyoming           MI    28:06.85   25:04.73   8:05  33  52.3       79       M 30-34      AHC + Hospitality              
713   3322 Gerald Barofsky           M      Alto              MI    28:14.2    25:05.47   8:06  56  61.4       27       M 55-59      Colliers International         
714   1935 Geoff Momber              M      Grand Rapids      MI    25:56.12   25:05.73   8:06  37  53.3       79       M 35-39                                     
715   3474 Jon Todd                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:15.97   25:06.02   8:06  49  58.2       55       M 45-49                                     
716   322  Tim Brockway              M      Rockford          MI    27:38.51   25:06.75   8:06  46  56.9       56       M 45-49      Lacks B                        
717   1169 Jill Wallace              F      Byron Center      MI    28:18.11   25:06.98   8:06  39  59.9       22       F 35-39                                     
718   2780 Barry Gair                M      Rockford          MI    28:20.02   25:07.02   8:06  46  56.9       57       M 45-49                                     
719   1291 Brian Bouwhuis            M      Spring Lake       MI    30:34.66   25:07.63   8:06  50  58.6       36       M 50-54                                     
720   3521 Joe Mooney                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:35.84   25:08.51   8:07  12  57.2       5        M 10-12                                     
721   2847 Aaron Medema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:32.37   25:08.89   8:07  33  52.1       80       M 30-34                                     
722   1697 Bill Garrity              M      Glenn             MI    28:22.23   25:10.5    8:07  65  66.0       3        M 65-69                                     
723   255  James Szymanowski         M      Zeeland           MI    28:08.53   25:10.55   8:07  31  51.7       81       M 30-34      GE Aviation                    
724   2870 Bruce Allen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:44.3    25:11.87   8:08  44  55.8       67       M 40-44                                     
725   3063 Heidi Skinner             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:33.34   25:11.88   8:08  34  58.7       21       F 30-34                                     
726   3285 Dean Watkins              M      Wyoming           MI    28:37.95   25:12.25   8:08  27  51.4       79       M 25-29      Colliers International         
727   2980 Dwight Sneden             M      Hudsonville       MI    28:22.42   25:12.68   8:08  51  58.8       37       M 50-54                                     
728   1282 Jeff Pocklington          M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:49.48   25:13.59   8:08  33  51.9       82       M 30-34                                     
729   1959 Heather Lobbezoo          F      Hudsonville       MI    28:34.09   25:14.12   8:08  42  60.7       14       F 40-44                                     
730   2856 Lesly Thiel               F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:19.53   25:14.29   8:08  33  58.5       22       F 30-34                                     
731   3257 Michael Korpi             M      Fort Wayne        IN    30:42.08   25:14.4    8:09  45  56.2       58       M 45-49                                     
732   1326 Heidi Piela               F      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.34   25:14.62   8:09  39  59.6       23       F 35-39                                     
733   1505 Eric Richard              M      Caledonia         MI    30:52.03   25:14.96   8:09  32  51.7       83       M 30-34                                     
734   2111 Joy Slager-Hyde           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:01.03   25:15.04   8:09  40  59.9       15       F 40-44                                     
735   2778 Brad Emerson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:28.27   25:15.38   8:09  37  53.0       80       M 35-39                                     
736   3030 Lauren Wohlfert           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:32.43   25:15.49   8:09  27  58.3       31       F 25-29                                     
737   2045 Jody Hankis Snyder        F      Allendale         MI    28:30.7    25:15.99   8:09  43  61.1       16       F 40-44                                     
738   1497 Greg Weichhand            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:35.71   25:16.47   8:09  52  59.2       38       M 50-54                                     
739   1986 Brandy Wittingen          F      West Olive        MI    28:37.19   25:16.6    8:09  34  58.6       23       F 30-34                                     
740   3050 Mark Bennett              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:49.19   25:16.65   8:09  50  58.2       39       M 50-54                                     
741   1688 James Tallman             M      Ada               MI    28:45.45   25:16.91   8:09  37  53.0       81       M 35-39                                     
742   557  Adam Wiles                M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:19.31   25:17.29   8:09  42  54.8       68       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
743   551  Lindsey Short             F      Rockford          MI    30:42.93   25:17.31   8:09  26  58.3       32       F 25-29                                     
744   550  Alan Searcy               M      Jenison           MI    33:20.04   25:17.63   8:10  44  55.6       69       M 40-44      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
745   218  Adam Scott                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:58.06   25:18.52   8:10  26  51.2       80       M 25-29      Option 1                       
746   3645 Curt Kuiper               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:12.17   25:18.97   8:10  36  52.6       82       M 35-39                                     
747   1454 Adam Nyenhuis             M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:46.49   25:19.12   8:10  31  51.4       84       M 30-34                                     
748   1622 Brian Welke               M      Lansing           MI    28:01.07   25:19.19   8:10  36  52.5       83       M 35-39                                     
749   270  Natalee McMullin          F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:14      25:19.37   8:10  25  58.2       33       F 25-29      Herman Miller #2               
750   148  Benjamin Eavey            M      Jenison           MI    31:12.84   25:20.33   8:10  40  54.0       70       M 40-44      American Seating 1             
751   2713 John Thiel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:26.08   25:20.49   8:10  64  65.0       16       M 60-64                                     
752   2579 Caleb Eggers              M      Jenison           MI    27:54.98   25:20.58   8:11  16  52.2       34       M 15-18                                     
753   261  Kyle Vernon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:09.03   25:20.75   8:11  28  51.1       81       M 25-29      Aquinas College                
754   566  Mark Smith                M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:22.22   25:21.17   8:11  58  61.9       28       M 55-59      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
755   493  Brad Fortuna              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:36.77   25:21.2    8:11  37  52.8       84       M 35-39      Classic Race                   
756   734  Chris Madden              M      Grandville        MI    37:01.6    25:21.74   8:11  37  52.8       85       M 35-39                                     
757   1448 Robert Davidson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:08.41   25:22.89   8:11  57  61.3       29       M 55-59                                     
758   177  Patrick Laurie            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:23.32   25:22.94   8:11  51  58.4       40       M 50-54      AIS Construction               
759   1798 Christina Barron          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:51.42   25:23.65   8:12  37  58.8       24       F 35-39                                     
760   2015 Anne West                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    33:51.9    25:24.52   8:12  40  59.6       17       F 40-44                                     
761   742  Mitchell McDonald         M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:07.04   25:24.67   8:12  22  51.0       61       M 19-24                                     
762   1177 Sarah Knight              F      Newaygo           MI    26:07.47   25:25.04   8:12  25  58.0       34       F 25-29                                     
763   2897 Amber Suino               F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:50.96   25:25.26   8:12  30  58.0       24       F 30-34                                     
764   3069 Lauren Ryle               F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:14.14   25:25.4    8:12  10  68.2       2        F 10-12                                     
765   1175 Ashley Gary               F      Grand Rapids      MI    26:07.33   25:25.51   8:12  26  58.0       35       F 25-29                                     
766   2435 Jill Dobb                 F      Muskegon          MI    28:00.42   25:25.95   8:12  40  59.5       18       F 40-44                                     
767   1638 Robert Behling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.57   25:26.17   8:12  64  64.8       17       M 60-64                                     
768   3473 Kristy Todd               F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:36.29   25:26.34   8:12  46  62.2       11       F 45-49                                     
769   2370 Jamie Allen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:58.48   25:26.47   8:12  34  58.2       25       F 30-34                                     
770   3051 Brooke Bujdos             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.04   25:26.9    8:13  11  66.3       3        F 10-12                                     
771   2008 Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison           MI    28:55.59   25:26.93   8:13  55  60.1       30       M 55-59                                     
772   1926 Jennifer Maxim            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:41.04   25:27.36   8:13  33  58.0       26       F 30-34                                     
773   1689 Elizabeth Reynolds        F      Grandville        MI    31:15.68   25:27.4    8:13  35  58.3       25       F 35-39                                     
774   2648 Brian Hayes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:16.08   25:27.41   8:13  44  55.3       71       M 40-44                                     
775   253  Jonathan Brock            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:45.34   25:27.56   8:13  27  50.9       82       M 25-29      GE Aviation                    
776   86   Mikchael Goodsell         M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:22.61   25:27.59   8:13  50  57.8       41       M 50-54                                     
777   2336 Becky Joseph              F      Allendale         MI    28:47.63   25:27.67   8:13  38  58.8       26       F 35-39                                     
778   2834 Nikki Sarrazin            F      Lansing           MI    33:23.91   25:27.75   8:13  29  57.9       36       F 25-29                                     
779   3428 Ricky Braman              M      Gowen             MI    28:07.26   25:28.22   8:13  11  58.4       6        M 10-12                                     
780   545  Joseph Kaniewski          M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:00.26   25:28.45   8:13  28  50.9       83       M 25-29      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
781   2743 Shawn Hauck               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:49.81   25:29      8:13  41  54.0       72       M 40-44                                     
782   1741 Michael Curtis            M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:52.01   25:29.68   8:13  36  52.2       86       M 35-39                                     
783   350  Kelly Kalis               F      Grand Haven       MI    31:17.72   25:29.7    8:13  47  62.6       12       F 45-49      Vista IT Group                 
784   1680 Rebecca Gingerich         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:20.83   25:29.96   8:14  28  57.8       37       F 25-29                                     
785   1363 Jack Hannigan             M      Rockford          MI    33:36.94   25:30.02   8:14  15  52.6       35       M 15-18                                     
786   1744 Ethan Peitz               M      Saline            MI    33:37.22   25:30.25   8:14  15  52.6       36       M 15-18                                     
787   681  Stephen Plaisted          M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:54.81   25:30.71   8:14  69  67.6       4        M 65-69      BDO                            
788   629  Danny Do                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:49.92   25:30.87   8:14  20  50.8       62       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
789   438  Sheryl Lozicki            F      Ada               MI    28:36.88   25:31.01   8:14  50  64.6       2        F 50-54      Steelcase 5                    
790   3632 Chad Bush                 M      Comstock Park     MI    28:15.45   25:31.5    8:14  41  53.9       73       M 40-44                                     
791   1764 Tuan Tran                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:19.26   25:31.86   8:14  35  51.8       87       M 35-39                                     
792   771  Barry Miron               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:56.95   25:31.92   8:14  53  59.0       42       M 50-54                                     
793   2796 Jacob Wielhouwer          M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:06.35   25:31.97   8:14  29  50.8       84       M 25-29                                     
794   2205 James Jett                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:24.33   25:32.47   8:14  35  51.8       88       M 35-39                                     
795   2006 Quinn Vanzee              M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:16.19   25:33.37   8:15  10  60.6       7        M 10-12                                     
796   500  Steve Terhaar             M      Hudsonville       MI    30:49.11   25:33.55   8:15  23  50.7       63       M 19-24      Classic Race                   
797   3377 Jim Henderson             M      Alto              MI    31:21.66   25:33.78   8:15  51  58.0       43       M 50-54                                     
798   627  Valerie Tumbleson         F      Belmont           MI    31:40.51   25:33.95   8:15  32  57.7       27       F 30-34      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
799   2866 Sherri Gray               F      Howard City       MI    28:30.24   25:34.01   8:15  45  61.3       13       F 45-49                                     
800   616  Randy Sportel             M      Caledonia         MI    30:49.72   25:34.72   8:15  58  61.3       31       M 55-59      Spectrum Health Purple         
801   117  Sheila Chalmers           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:47.02   25:34.73   8:15  36  58.1       27       F 35-39      Rhoades Runners                
802   3029 James Smith               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:56.43   25:34.81   8:15  57  60.8       32       M 55-59                                     
803   3068 James Decou               M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:43.04   25:34.88   8:15  52  58.4       44       M 50-54                                     
804   3065 Sarah Eggerichs           F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:39.3    25:35.05   8:15  34  57.9       28       F 30-34                                     
805   1579 Brad Rick                 M      Rockford          MI    30:58.35   25:35.12   8:15  51  58.0       45       M 50-54                                     
806   2957 Melissa Schneider         F      Caledonia         MI    31:08.22   25:35.34   8:15  41  59.5       19       F 40-44                                     
807   2923 David Fenske              M      Grandville        MI    28:30.96   25:35.64   8:15  32  51.0       85       M 30-34                                     
808   2326 Sue Karasiewicz           F      Greenville        MI    28:29.95   25:35.67   8:15  48  63.0       14       F 45-49                                     
809   884  Tom Nugent                M      Clarksville       MI    28:45.31   25:35.84   8:15  43  54.6       74       M 40-44                                     
810   2467 Andrew Martin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:01.19   25:35.93   8:15  28  50.6       85       M 25-29                                     
811   266  Richard Chandler          M      Hudsonville       MI    28:58.68   25:36.08   8:16  60  62.2       18       M 60-64      Herman Miller #2               
812   2721 Dan Bronkema              M      Byron Center      MI    28:38.66   25:36.28   8:16  39  53.1       89       M 35-39                                     
813   2912 Lucas Adams               M      Jenison           MI    31:02.5    25:36.64   8:16  15  52.3       37       M 15-18                                     
814   2906 Cameron Douglas           M      Grand Rapids      MI    26:18.85   25:36.83   8:16  10  60.5       8        M 10-12                                     
815   1653 Todd Veenstra             M      Lowell            MI    31:09.91   25:36.84   8:16  43  54.5       75       M 40-44                                     
816   3548 Chris Idema               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:01.8    25:36.97   8:16  28  50.6       86       M 25-29                                     
817   3413 Don Ondersma              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:18.66   25:37.01   8:16  61  62.7       19       M 60-64                                     
818   524  Paxton Stehle             M      Allegan           MI    28:10.06   25:37.41   8:16  40  53.4       76       M 40-44      Herman Miller #8               
819   3226 Jackson Lytle             M      Plymouth          MI    28:39.55   25:37.96   8:16  19  50.5       64       M 19-24                                     
820   445  Gary Chamberlin           M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:29.3    25:38      8:16  60  62.2       20       M 60-64      Steelcase 6                    
821   3237 Autumn Burin              F      Canton            MI    28:40.04   25:38.39   8:16  20  57.5       22       F 19-24                                     
822   1703 Ryan Blystone             M      Rockford          MI    31:33.33   25:38.73   8:16  40  53.4       77       M 40-44                                     
823   2650 Daniel Bruinsma           M      Wyoming           MI    30:59.24   25:39.19   8:17  28  50.5       87       M 25-29                                     
824   2649 Sarah Bruinsma            F      Wyoming           MI    30:59.29   25:39.43   8:17  32  57.5       29       F 30-34                                     
825   1702 Ty Blystone               M      Rockford          MI    31:33.56   25:39.59   8:17  7   71.1       4        M 1- 9                                      
826   2562 James Reimers             M      Grant             MI    38:25.65   25:39.95   8:17  55  59.6       33       M 55-59                                     
827   166  Sudip Suvedi              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:53.76   25:41.7    8:17  34  51.3       86       M 30-34      Steelcase 1                    
828   1996 Bryan Hornik              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:14.09   25:42.53   8:18  43  54.3       78       M 40-44                                     
829   2078 Eric Henkel               M      Ada               MI    31:05      25:42.54   8:18  11  57.9       9        M 10-12                                     
830   3180 Vikki Boersma             F      Middleville       MI    31:47.15   25:43.65   8:18  37  58.0       28       F 35-39                                     
831   3288 Erin Kietzman             F      Alto              MI    33:36.8    25:43.93   8:18  33  57.4       30       F 30-34                                     
832   3014 Gabrieele Hart            F      Zeeland           MI    31:32.99   25:43.97   8:18  16  59.1       15       F 15-18                                     
833   1294 Nicholas Kuncaitis        M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:23.26   25:44.26   8:18  26  50.3       88       M 25-29                                     
834   2254 Ryan Carmody              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:23.62   25:44.35   8:18  24  50.3       65       M 19-24                                     
835   3088 Brian Gravelyn            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:18.1    25:44.71   8:18  32  50.7       87       M 30-34                                     
836   700  Brad Northrop             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:07.38   25:44.93   8:18  37  52.0       90       M 35-39      Perrigo 1                      
837   689  Gary Lorenz               M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:05.57   25:45.32   8:18  53  58.5       46       M 50-54      Perrigo 2                      
838   3435 Ken Shields               M      Wyoming           MI    26:33      25:46.02   8:19  55  59.4       34       M 55-59                                     
839   3386 Lisa Rose Starner         F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:16.95   25:46.25   8:19  35  57.6       29       F 35-39                                     
840   1908 Jennifer Schad            F      Greenville        MI    31:31.25   25:46.38   8:19  36  57.7       30       F 35-39                                     
841   3064 Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:55.38   25:46.8    8:19  50  57.1       47       M 50-54                                     
842   3600 Rosemary Harms            F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:41.81   25:47.24   8:19  14  61.1       5        F 13-14                                     
843   336  Michelle Brockway         F      Rockford          MI    28:18.73   25:47.3    8:19  42  59.4       20       F 40-44      Autocam Medical                
844   2381 Mark Davis                M      Grandville        MI    26:44.95   25:47.32   8:19  56  59.8       35       M 55-59                                     
845   2179 Ashley Helmer             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:41.94   25:47.35   8:19  14  61.1       6        F 13-14                                     
846   398  Erin Goward               F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:59.82   25:47.94   8:19  34  57.4       31       F 30-34      Team UPS                       
847   799  Michael Sheehan           M      Hudsonville       MI    28:53.02   25:48.07   8:19  56  59.7       36       M 55-59                                     
848   213  Craig Coulson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:10.96   25:48.22   8:19  52  57.9       48       M 50-54      Option 1                       
849   1665 Josh Schroyer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:02.74   25:48.44   8:19  24  50.2       66       M 19-24                                     
850   3144 Shelly Weiss              F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:28.48   25:48.56   8:20  38  58.1       31       F 35-39      Option 1                       
851   1284 Ryan McLaughlin           M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:19.63   25:48.91   8:20  36  51.5       91       M 35-39                                     
852   325  Robert Teasley            M      Holland           MI    29:12.98   25:49.36   8:20  50  57.0       49       M 50-54      Lacks B                        
853   480  Michelle Bordeaux         F      Fremont           MI    31:11.14   25:49.93   8:20  37  57.8       32       F 35-39      BISSELL 3                      
854   2833 Jack Kehoe                M      Comstock Park     MI    28:33.51   25:50.01   8:20  12  55.7       10       M 10-12                                     
855   2150 Sara Aumaugher            F      Douglas           MI    29:18.12   25:50.25   8:20  36  57.5       33       F 35-39                                     
856   619  Jeffrey Baker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:09.45   25:51.52   8:20  34  50.9       88       M 30-34      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
857   2832 Paul Kehoe                M      Comstock Park     MI    28:35.08   25:51.59   8:21  50  56.9       50       M 50-54                                     
858   764  Jennifer Byle             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:24.38   25:53      8:21  31  56.9       32       F 30-34                                     
859   3211 Kara Spurlock             F      Munster           IN    26:37.93   25:53.15   8:21  25  56.9       38       F 25-29                                     
860   880  Andy Johnston             M      Lowell            MI    33:58.08   25:53.58   8:21  32  50.4       89       M 30-34                                     
861   98   Hannah Ezinga             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:23.65   25:53.77   8:21  29  56.9       39       F 25-29      Mercy Health                   
862   1765 Brynn Vanlandegent        F      Hudsonville       MI    28:41.43   25:54.19   8:21  23  56.9       23       F 19-24                                     
863   1488 Kelly Leatherman          F      Hudsonville       MI    34:27.04   25:54.69   8:22  32  56.9       33       F 30-34                                     
864   1833 Andrew Morley             M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:55.02   25:54.75   8:22  22  50.0       67       M 19-24                                     
865   1979 Nate Akey                 M      Howard City       MI    33:51.73   25:55.04   8:22  21  50.0       68       M 19-24                                     
866   1504 Nessa Richard             F      Caledonia         MI    31:32.22   25:55.48   8:22  31  56.8       34       F 30-34                                     
867   2079 Sean Henkel               M      Ada               MI    31:17.87   25:55.53   8:22  41  53.1       79       M 40-44                                     
868   925  Alfredo Trujillo          M      Holland           MI    34:03.46   25:55.81   8:22  46  55.1       59       M 45-49                                     
869   291  Todd Richter              M      Ada               MI    28:26.45   25:55.86   8:22  42  53.5       80       M 40-44      Netech Blue Steel              
870   1581 Carrie Degraaf            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:00.72   25:55.97   8:22  49  62.9       15       F 45-49                                     
871   707  Kyle Everett              M      Wyoming           MI    34:20.58   25:56.24   8:22  37  51.6       92       M 35-39      Perrigo 3                      
872   2872 Christopher Jones         M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:00.47   25:56.74   8:22  50  56.7       51       M 50-54                                     
873   1243 Mark Benedict             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:34.11   25:56.77   8:22  43  53.8       81       M 40-44                                     
874   1056 Kayla Blaskowski          F      Cheboygan         MI    34:55.79   25:57.1    8:22  20  56.8       24       F 19-24                                     
875   2166 Vicki Makley              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:19.57   25:57.28   8:22  43  59.5       21       F 40-44                                     
876   157  Patrick Spencer           M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:54.55   25:57.93   8:23  51  57.1       52       M 50-54      Herman Miller #5               
877   3057 Ethan Gaines              M      Grand Rapids      MI    28:45.94   25:57.96   8:23  12  55.4       11       M 10-12                                     
878   2063 Todd Tjoelker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:59.46   25:58.1    8:23  42  53.4       82       M 40-44                                     
879   3013 Gary Hart                 M      Zeeland           MI    31:47.53   25:58.23   8:23  40  52.7       83       M 40-44                                     
880   1236 Benjamin Krueger          M      Zeeland           MI    29:12.32   25:58.51   8:23  15  51.6       38       M 15-18                                     
881   1237 Keith Krueger             M      Zeeland           MI    29:12.54   25:58.59   8:23  43  53.8       84       M 40-44                                     
882   1465 Eric Dean                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:55.28   25:59      8:23  44  54.1       85       M 40-44                                     
883   2881 Ashley Everett            F      Wyoming           MI    28:33.67   25:59.66   8:23  15  59.6       16       F 15-18                                     
884   2880 Jim Everett               M      Wyoming           MI    28:33.59   25:59.79   8:23  44  54.1       86       M 40-44                                     
885   1471 Carolyn Shattuck          F      Ionia             MI    34:19.39   25:59.93   8:23  42  58.9       22       F 40-44                                     
886   971  Eric Porter               M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:26.13   26:00.22   8:23  40  52.6       87       M 40-44                                     
887   374  Sarah Harper              F      Lowell            MI    33:56.19   26:00.7    8:23  37  57.4       34       F 35-39      Cornerstone University         
888   952  Kayla Carey               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:26.79   26:00.79   8:23  25  56.6       40       F 25-29                                     
889   569  Fred Gill                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:16.6    26:01.4    8:24  59  60.7       37       M 55-59      Spectrum Health Emerald        
890   1013 Gary Christie             M      Cedar Springs     MI    29:28.87   26:01.42   8:24  35  50.9       93       M 35-39                                     
891   224  Erin Hurst                F      Rockford          MI    31:33.4    26:01.45   8:24  43  59.3       23       F 40-44      Herman Miller #3               
892   915  Steve Bandyk              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:36.86   26:01.8    8:24  45  54.5       60       M 45-49                                     
893   228  John Kuiper               M      Ada               MI    32:00.26   26:04.33   8:25  38  51.7       94       M 35-39      Herman Miller #3               
894   1293 Eric Smith                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:14.06   26:05.2    8:25  49  56.0       61       M 45-49                                     
895   1002 Joshua Hotelling          M      Wyoming           MI    31:59.43   26:06.72   8:25  36  50.9       95       M 35-39                                     
896   503  Justin Wildeboer          M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:03.18   26:06.84   8:25  26  49.6       89       M 25-29      Classic Race                   
897   2087 David Danko               M      Hastings          MI    28:33.22   26:07.42   8:26  49  55.9       62       M 45-49                                     
898   79   Joe Bailey                M      Wyoming           MI    29:16.06   26:07.75   8:26  25  49.6       90       M 25-29                                     
899   3015 Seth Higbee               M      Nashville         MI    31:23.98   26:07.81   8:26  29  49.6       91       M 25-29                                     
900   2991 Ronda Vanderwall          F      Grandville        MI    31:32.92   26:08.17   8:26  32  56.4       35       F 30-34                                     
901   2990 J.r. Vanderwall           M      Grandville        MI    31:32.69   26:08.24   8:26  34  50.4       90       M 30-34                                     
902   1843 Ann Meerman               F      Conklin           MI    29:39.76   26:08.29   8:26  24  56.4       25       F 19-24                                     
903   1890 Brandon Williams          M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:55.26   26:09.32   8:26  23  49.5       69       M 19-24                                     
904   3393 Colin Brock               M      Byron Center      MI    34:04.41   26:09.48   8:26  9   62.0       5        M 1- 9                                      
905   2339 Dale Wychers              M      Hamilton          MI    31:54.43   26:09.75   8:26  38  51.6       96       M 35-39                                     
906   2013 Daniel Schuman            M      Ada               MI    31:53.18   26:11.25   8:27  29  49.5       92       M 25-29                                     
907   333  Kurt Kalis                M      Grand Haven       MI    31:59.96   26:11.35   8:27  47  54.9       63       M 45-49      Lacks C                        
908   3284 Jodi Watkins              F      Wyoming           MI    29:36.77   26:11.54   8:27  27  56.3       41       F 25-29                                     
909   128  Sarah Smith               F      Wyoming           MI    28:47.06   26:11.83   8:27  32  56.3       36       F 30-34      Rhoades Runners                
910   3389 Michael Michalak          M      Marne             MI    29:39.07   26:12.51   8:27  35  50.5       97       M 35-39                                     
911   2839 Dirk Hochhuth             M      Spring Lake       MI    34:12.26   26:12.68   8:27  46  54.5       64       M 45-49                                     
912   3129 David Tarnow              M      Byron Center      MI    31:31.83   26:13.01   8:27  33  50.0       91       M 30-34                                     
913   2141 Andrew Reiffer            M      Caledonia         MI    31:34.49   26:13.14   8:27  16  50.4       39       M 15-18                                     
914   581  Dave Chesla               M      Rockford          MI    39:57.29   26:13.16   8:27  36  50.7       98       M 35-39      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
915   1964 Christine Brown           F      Byron Center      MI    28:53.55   26:13.23   8:27  49  62.2       16       F 45-49                                     
916   2360 David Burd                M      Lansing           MI    34:10.15   26:13.39   8:28  29  49.5       93       M 25-29                                     
917   456  Daniel Rubio              M      Spring Lake       MI    31:51.1    26:13.49   8:28  35  50.5       99       M 35-39      Disher Dashers                 
918   2112 Mark McCready             M      Jenison           MI    29:37.5    26:13.75   8:28  49  55.7       65       M 45-49                                     
919   2076 John Morrison             M      Alto              MI    29:48.2    26:13.97   8:28  41  52.5       88       M 40-44                                     
920   755  Kathleen Waters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:02.14   26:14.32   8:28  47  60.8       17       F 45-49                                     
921   3345 Rowen Bishop              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:47.07   26:14.42   8:28  7   69.5       6        M 1- 9                                      
922   2374 Shawn Church              F      Muskegon          MI    31:49.11   26:15.09   8:28  38  57.1       35       F 35-39                                     
923   2691 Tim Mulder                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:54.05   26:15.16   8:28  56  58.7       38       M 55-59                                     
924   1417 Kim Reiffer               F      Caledonia         MI    31:37.65   26:15.97   8:28  39  57.3       36       F 35-39                                     
925   2655 Ashleigh Vogel            F      Coopersville      MI    31:49.8    26:16.24   8:28  33  56.2       37       F 30-34                                     
926   3040 Daniel MacDonald          M      Livonia           MI    34:20.86   26:16.5    8:29  25  49.3       94       M 25-29                                     
927   1124 Michelle Brown            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:34.52   26:16.72   8:29  35  56.4       37       F 35-39                                     
928   3037 Becky Crum                F      Middleville       MI    31:50.15   26:16.79   8:29  34  56.3       38       F 30-34                                     
929   286  Souriyanh Vongsiprasom    M      Holland           MI    32:00.12   26:17.07   8:29  34  50.1       92       M 30-34      DCA Dashers                    
930   1405 Jamie Cooper              M      Manistee          MI    34:17.97   26:17.25   8:29  24  49.3       70       M 19-24                                     
931   875  Scott Strong              M      Grandville        MI    32:10.83   26:17.51   8:29  49  55.5       66       M 45-49                                     
932   3066 Gregg Klamer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:12.29   26:18.11   8:29  46  54.3       67       M 45-49                                     
933   979  Shaun Kink                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:51.32   26:18.37   8:29  30  49.4       93       M 30-34                                     
934   2271 John McCambridge          M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:03.25   26:18.66   8:29  54  57.7       53       M 50-54                                     
935   2943 Jason Morse               M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:02.25   26:18.7    8:29  27  49.2       95       M 25-29                                     
936   3483 Alex Rosmarin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:46.27   26:18.7    8:29  11  56.6       12       M 10-12                                     
937   203  Eileen Donovan            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:04.75   26:18.88   8:29  22  56.0       26       F 19-24      Team Ranir                     
938   2891 Chris Judge               M      Lowell            MI    32:06.35   26:19.38   8:29  38  51.2       100      M 35-39                                     
939   3482 Champ Rosmarin            M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:46.79   26:19.54   8:30  9   61.7       7        M 1- 9                                      
940   2675 Trina Harris              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:19.63   26:19.73   8:30  43  58.6       24       F 40-44                                     
941   3612 Jacob Brasser             M      Gowen             MI    37:50.52   26:20.13   8:30  22  49.2       71       M 19-24                                     
942   3447 Michelle Kirk             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:58.77   26:20.21   8:30  41  57.8       25       F 40-44                                     
943   3498 Glenna Donovan            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:06.18   26:20.29   8:30  22  55.9       27       F 19-24                                     
944   121  Stacee Gadea              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:14.95   26:20.51   8:30  28  55.9       42       F 25-29      Rhoades Runners                
945   258  Kenneth Oesch             M      Wyoming           MI    29:12.87   26:20.79   8:30  64  62.6       21       M 60-64      Herman Miller #1               
946   2040 Marty Luchtefeld          M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:55.75   26:20.92   8:30  57  59.0       39       M 55-59                                     
947   3261 Greg Garthe               M      Grandville        MI    35:00.32   26:21.26   8:30  51  56.3       54       M 50-54                                     
948   1772 Magee Shreeve             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:27.41   26:21.42   8:30  24  55.9       28       F 19-24                                     
949   1779 Torrey Ohman              M      Cedar Springs     MI    28:50.29   26:22.13   8:30  52  56.7       55       M 50-54                                     
950   2081 Carol Hallas              F      Ada               MI    35:30.21   26:22.71   8:31  44  58.9       26       F 40-44                                     
951   290  James Fox                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:05.15   26:22.72   8:31  57  58.9       40       M 55-59      Netech Blue Steel              
952   1199 Erika Schipper            M      Jenison           MI    32:07.15   26:24.6    8:31  22  49.1       72       M 19-24                                     
953   2232 Kathy Sebright            F      Dorr              MI    31:50.9    26:24.99   8:31  31  55.8       39       F 30-34                                     
954   3396 Jay Hollinger             M      Casnovia          MI    29:49.3    26:25.78   8:32  34  49.8       94       M 30-34                                     
955   1482 Joey Baker                M      Allendale         MI    29:56.49   26:26.01   8:32  44  53.2       89       M 40-44                                     
956   1586 Michael Belfer            M      Rockford          MI    29:11.76   26:27.62   8:32  30  49.1       95       M 30-34                                     
957   2458 Heather Root Swistak      F      Grandville        MI    38:02.65   26:28.61   8:32  43  58.3       27       F 40-44                                     
958   3349 Carrie Sheets             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:14.87   26:28.71   8:32  30  55.6       40       F 30-34                                     
959   2831 Frederick Groenke         M      Lander            WY    29:50.78   26:28.92   8:33  61  60.7       22       M 60-64                                     
960   824  Jason Vanderwall          M      Belmont           MI    35:03.38   26:28.95   8:33  34  49.7       96       M 30-34                                     
961   2158 Jeff Tenbrink             M      Holland           MI    37:57.17   26:29.71   8:33  52  56.4       56       M 50-54                                     
962   3491 Isaac Faasse              M      Grand Rapids      MI    27:12.49   26:29.73   8:33  7   68.9       8        M 1- 9                                      
963   2131 Ashleigh Fischer          F      Comstock Park     MI    29:19.9    26:30.06   8:33  34  55.8       41       F 30-34                                     
964   3229 Katie Whittington         F      Hudsonville       MI    29:20.74   26:30.1    8:33  23  55.6       29       F 19-24                                     
965   2069 Amanda Meyer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:07.84   26:30.14   8:33  26  55.6       43       F 25-29                                     
966   1906 Zach Sumey                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:51.79   26:30.15   8:33  17  49.3       40       M 15-18                                     
967   2712 Alan Massey               M      Gaylord           MI    30:00.36   26:30.24   8:33  38  50.9       101      M 35-39                                     
968   636  Jan Basso                 F      Rockford          MI    29:52.67   26:30.25   8:33  45  59.2       18       F 45-49      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
969   2748 Melissa Klemish           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:58.9    26:30.58   8:33  43  58.2       28       F 40-44                                     
970   2900 Sara Densberger           F      Hastings          MI    35:18.3    26:30.65   8:33  19  55.6       30       F 19-24                                     
971   3647 Scott Meister             M      Hudsonville       MI    29:39.93   26:30.71   8:33  43  52.7       90       M 40-44                                     
972   171  Mike Luyckx               M      Ada               MI    32:11.22   26:30.71   8:33  44  53.1       91       M 40-44      Strides Against Stigma         
973   2901 James Vannette            M      Wayland           MI    35:18.25   26:30.84   8:33  19  48.9       73       M 19-24                                     
974   847  Josh Bergers              M      Rockford          MI    32:31.13   26:30.92   8:33  23  48.9       74       M 19-24                                     
975   1105 Tiffany Lamoreaux         F      Belmont           MI    34:58.97   26:30.99   8:33  39  56.8       38       F 35-39                                     
976   848  Jaye Lynn Bergers         F      Rockford          MI    32:31.41   26:31.09   8:33  49  61.5       19       F 45-49                                     
977   259  Jackie Henderson          F      Alto              MI    32:19.25   26:31.48   8:33  47  60.2       20       F 45-49      Aquinas College                
978   3358 Bryan Haley               M      Ada               MI    39:51.41   26:31.51   8:33  33  49.4       97       M 30-34                                     
979   453  Tian Lan                  M      Muskegon          MI    32:09.5    26:31.72   8:33  27  48.8       96       M 25-29      Disher Dashers                 
980   3275 Bruce Olson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:59.04   26:31.77   8:33  55  57.7       41       M 55-59                                     
981   2414 Hayden Curtis             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:39.04   26:32.23   8:34  12  54.2       13       M 10-12                                     
982   1895 Michele Day               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:38.01   26:32.27   8:34  19  55.5       31       F 19-24                                     
983   2329 Lisa Jabara               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:13.48   26:32.31   8:34  38  56.5       39       F 35-39                                     
984   484  Thomas Reichert           M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:11.97   26:32.42   8:34  46  53.8       68       M 45-49      BISSELL 3                      
985   1860 Carrie Rhine-Kilel        F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:30.6    26:32.79   8:34  34  55.8       42       F 30-34                                     
986   2052 Daniel Gadwa              M      Novi              MI    39:35.76   26:33.06   8:34  29  48.9       97       M 25-29                                     
987   3564 Anna Vanderlaan           F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:10.47   26:33.82   8:34  13  60.5       7        F 13-14                                     
988   127  Andrew Raap               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:28.44   26:34.34   8:34  29  48.8       98       M 25-29      Rhoades Runners                
989   1969 Rick Glass                M      Conklin           MI    34:33.37   26:34.69   8:34  47  54.1       69       M 45-49                                     
990   3402 Kelsey Ohle               F      Ada               MI    32:17.41   26:36.09   8:35  30  55.4       43       F 30-34                                     
991   1967 Samantha Glass            F      Conklin           MI    29:18.61   26:36.35   8:35  16  57.2       17       F 15-18                                     
992   2776 Todd Sadler               M      Hudsonville       MI    29:31.71   26:36.53   8:35  49  54.9       70       M 45-49                                     
993   1403 Ashley Tiefenthal         F      Manistee          MI    34:37.82   26:36.76   8:35  21  55.4       32       F 19-24                                     
994   594  Denise Richards           F      Caledonia         MI    29:53.33   26:36.94   8:35  49  61.3       21       F 45-49      Spectrum Health Green          
995   2118 Stephen Kidd              M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:37.62   26:37.31   8:35  27  48.7       99       M 25-29                                     
996   2026 Bill McGovern             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:39.72   26:37.69   8:35  42  52.1       92       M 40-44                                     
997   1339 Terezia Halasz            F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:05.35   26:38.25   8:36  37  56.1       40       F 35-39                                     
998   251  Benjamin Rossi            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:08.11   26:38.31   8:36  14  51.3       17       M 13-14      Herman Miller #7               
999   652  Dave Rein                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:32.45   26:38.56   8:36  49  54.8       71       M 45-49      Spectrum Health True Red       
1000  2605 Chad Kerr                 M      South Haven       MI    32:34.74   26:38.94   8:36  43  52.4       93       M 40-44                                     
1001  2345 Eric Ralya                M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:44.95   26:39.5    8:36  43  52.4       94       M 40-44                                     
1002  2500 Shane Johnson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:32.75   26:39.88   8:36  52  56.1       57       M 50-54                                     
1003  2772 Tracy Herbig              F      Jenison           MI    32:21.22   26:39.91   8:36  30  55.3       44       F 30-34                                     
1004  1466 Bill Krombeen             M      Grandville        MI    29:47.86   26:40.1    8:36  65  62.3       5        M 65-69                                     
1005  3613 Kendra St. Antoine        F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:08.02   26:40.29   8:36  37  56.0       41       F 35-39                                     
1006  1916 John Olszewski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:37.33   26:40.32   8:36  61  60.2       23       M 60-64                                     
1007  3614 Julie Damstra             F      Byron Center      MI    30:07.99   26:40.34   8:36  30  55.2       45       F 30-34                                     
1008  241  Clayton Rossman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:44.23   26:40.81   8:36  34  49.4       98       M 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1009  249  J. Joseph Rossi           M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:09.92   26:40.85   8:36  48  54.4       72       M 45-49      Herman Miller #7               
1010  2441 Kelly Boprie              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:06.43   26:40.91   8:36  30  55.2       46       F 30-34                                     
1011  2068 Thomas Vanbennekom        M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:28.01   26:42.25   8:37  41  51.6       95       M 40-44                                     
1012  1874 Jeff Cooper               M      Ionia             MI    32:20.89   26:42.45   8:37  51  55.5       58       M 50-54                                     
1013  844  Dawn Kuhfeldt             F      Caledonia         MI    35:16.65   26:42.54   8:37  47  59.8       22       F 45-49                                     
1014  2994 Whitney Schildhouse       F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:40.3    26:42.99   8:37  27  55.1       44       F 25-29                                     
1015  1793 Greg Ghering              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:36.26   26:43.06   8:37  24  48.5       75       M 19-24                                     
1016  2000 Matthew Benskey           M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:45.83   26:43.24   8:37  29  48.5       100      M 25-29                                     
1017  2824 Paulus Heule              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:21.98   26:43.65   8:37  49  54.6       73       M 45-49                                     
1018  1274 Jim Bayes                 M      Wyoming           MI    35:21.29   26:43.67   8:37  42  51.9       96       M 40-44                                     
1019  2756 Darrin Bamm               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:02.21   26:44.21   8:37  32  48.8       99       M 30-34                                     
1020  2823 Rosemary Heule            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:22.13   26:44.39   8:38  48  60.3       23       F 45-49                                     
1021  3256 Nichole Cizauskas         F      Rockford          MI    29:23.61   26:44.55   8:38  34  55.3       47       F 30-34                                     
1022  2822 Dafna Heule               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:22.52   26:44.58   8:38  10  64.9       4        F 10-12                                     
1023  3136 Emily Elms                F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:23.16   26:44.94   8:38  33  55.2       48       F 30-34                                     
1024  1313 William Keller            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:11.96   26:45.06   8:38  54  56.8       59       M 50-54                                     
1025  1312 Christopher Keller        M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:12.18   26:45.06   8:38  27  48.4       101      M 25-29                                     
1026  2295 Antonia Barczak           F      Rockford          MI    34:42.33   26:45.89   8:38  39  56.2       42       F 35-39                                     
1027  1393 Steven Escarria           M      Greenville        MI    30:07.74   26:45.91   8:38  29  48.5       102      M 25-29                                     
1028  3286 Jessica Popma             F      Grandville        MI    32:32.15   26:46.1    8:38  31  55.0       49       F 30-34                                     
1029  1086 Joe Carmody               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:51.12   26:46.1    8:38  55  57.2       42       M 55-59                                     
1030  1763 Jessica Mueller           F      Hudsonville       MI    35:20.63   26:46.33   8:38  23  55.0       33       F 19-24                                     
1031  1087 Adrienne Veenstra         F      Grand Rapids      MI    29:55.44   26:46.63   8:38  21  55.0       34       F 19-24                                     
1032  2075 Mike Callahan             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:02.55   26:46.77   8:38  57  58.1       43       M 55-59                                     
1033  1699 Ryan Deveney              M      Caledonia         MI    32:41.67   26:46.87   8:38  36  49.7       102      M 35-39                                     
1034  3668 Steve Jahnke              M      Hudsonville       MI    36:17.02   26:47.09   8:38  35  49.4       103      M 35-39                                     
1035  137  Joseph Spencer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:20.79   26:47.42   8:39  50  54.9       60       M 50-54      Team G                         
1036  4001 Joseph Williams           M      Pierson           MI    34:44.63   26:47.83   8:39  39  50.7       104      M 35-39                                     
1037  2465 Margaret Koelzer          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:38.49   26:48.6    8:39  46  59.0       24       F 45-49                                     
1038  2466 Mike Koelzer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:38.86   26:48.74   8:39  47  53.7       74       M 45-49                                     
1039  387  Tony Cook                 M      Rockford          MI    30:17.86   26:49.08   8:39  37  49.9       105      M 35-39      Eenhoorn                       
1040  905  Jodi Swanger              F      Greenville        MI    30:11.19   26:49.17   8:39  28  54.9       45       F 25-29                                     
1041  2854 Christopher Vandeven      M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:07.06   26:49.25   8:39  36  49.6       106      M 35-39                                     
1042  2216 Adam Conroy               M      Middleville       MI    29:34.74   26:50.83   8:40  37  49.9       107      M 35-39                                     
1043  417  Dennis Mead               M      Wyoming           MI    32:30.17   26:51.29   8:40  32  48.6       100      M 30-34      Steelcase 3                    
1044  3566 Katelin Kimble            F      Wyoming           MI    32:56.2    26:52.08   8:40  23  54.8       35       F 19-24                                     
1045  1260 Amy Weber                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:18.82   26:52.96   8:40  32  54.9       50       F 30-34                                     
1046  2573 Matt Tol                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:24.85   26:53.03   8:40  38  50.2       108      M 35-39                                     
1047  3334 Rachel Ogilvie            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:18.45   26:53.67   8:41  38  55.7       43       F 35-39                                     
1048  2802 Abbie Groff-Blaszak       F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:45.69   26:53.72   8:41  34  55.0       51       F 30-34                                     
1049  665  Britt Thompson            F      Rockford          MI    32:25.4    26:53.73   8:41  38  55.7       44       F 35-39      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
1050  687  Phil Hester               M      Middleville       MI    29:37.13   26:53.81   8:41  55  56.9       44       M 55-59      Perrigo 2                      
1051  294  Sue Sarniak               F      Lowell            MI    30:22.49   26:54.45   8:41  47  59.3       25       F 45-49      Netech Blue Steel              
1052  3350 Chuck Klotz               M      Jenison           MI    29:49.97   26:54.8    8:41  54  56.4       61       M 50-54                                     
1053  921  Jennifer Posthumus        F      Zeeland           MI    30:16.36   26:54.8    8:41  35  55.1       45       F 35-39                                     
1054  2820 Jacob Diekhoff            M      Hastings          MI    29:28.04   26:54.96   8:41  26  48.1       103      M 25-29                                     
1055  898  Nick De La Luz            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:20.48   26:55.14   8:41  30  48.2       101      M 30-34                                     
1056  2971 Matt Cole                 M      Ada               MI    30:23.79   26:55.2    8:41  32  48.5       102      M 30-34                                     
1057  415  Keith Karasiewicz         M      Greenville        MI    39:44.41   26:55.42   8:41  26  48.1       104      M 25-29      Steelcase 3                    
1058  2604 Greg McVicker             M      Hudsonville       MI    32:51.61   26:55.79   8:41  43  51.9       97       M 40-44                                     
1059  1157 Jennifer Lange            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:24.75   26:56.25   8:41  30  54.7       52       F 30-34                                     
1060  1947 Jamie Schlagel            F      Allendale         MI    34:47.86   26:56.61   8:41  29  54.7       46       F 25-29                                     
1061  1342 Mandy Reed                F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:29.97   26:56.62   8:41  28  54.7       47       F 25-29                                     
1062  2452 Kevin Betts               M      Hudsonville       MI    29:55.66   26:56.66   8:42  39  50.4       109      M 35-39                                     
1063  1336 Kevin Pike                M      Cedar Springs     MI    32:21.48   26:57.06   8:42  50  54.6       62       M 50-54                                     
1064  1691 Siobahn Hruby             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:19.79   26:57.14   8:42  33  54.8       53       F 30-34                                     
1065  1432 Megan Swank               F      West Lafayette    IN    27:41.65   26:57.2    8:42  24  54.7       36       F 19-24                                     
1066  599  Gretchen Berry            F      Rockford          MI    30:23.84   26:57.22   8:42  53  63.2       3        F 50-54      Spectrum Health Marsala        
1067  1946 Alexis Rangel             F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:48.31   26:57.22   8:42  26  54.7       48       F 25-29                                     
1068  630  Carol Kasprowicz          F      Wyoming           MI    30:04.98   26:57.4    8:42  52  62.5       4        F 50-54      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
1069  2033 Sara Gerard               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:10.69   26:57.55   8:42  23  54.7       37       F 19-24                                     
1070  2493 Noelle Beiner             F      Hastings          MI    30:16.04   26:57.76   8:42  17  55.5       18       F 15-18                                     
1071  2497 Huy Huynh                 M      Wyoming           MI    35:07.04   26:57.82   8:42  33  48.6       103      M 30-34                                     
1072  2438 Jenny Van Biljon          F      Jenison           MI    29:56.62   26:57.98   8:42  34  54.9       54       F 30-34                                     
1073  2865 Bradley Friedland         M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:15.82   26:58.24   8:42  69  63.9       6        M 65-69                                     
1074  3454 Asgeir Theodorsson        M      Grand Rapids      MI    29:36.6    26:58.44   8:42  9   60.2       9        M 1- 9                                      
1075  2821 Jon Fife                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:08.88   26:58.93   8:42  30  48.1       104      M 30-34                                     
1076  199  Damien Ronan              M      Byron Center      MI    35:08.18   26:59.27   8:42  35  49.0       110      M 35-39      GRCC                           
1077  3175 Matt Abraham              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:53.23   26:59.74   8:42  31  48.2       105      M 30-34      Herman Miller #3               
1078  287  Ampapone Vongsiprasom     F      Holland           MI    32:44.02   27:00.04   8:43  32  54.6       55       F 30-34      DCA Dashers                    
1079  2074 Daniel Trigg              M      Woodland          MI    32:16.49   27:00.24   8:43  40  50.7       98       M 40-44                                     
1080  539  Daniel Hill               M      Marne             MI    35:07.47   27:00.41   8:43  49  54.1       75       M 45-49      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
1081  542  Jacob Hill                M      Marne             MI    35:07.64   27:00.84   8:43  13  51.8       18       M 13-14                                     
1082  2750 Brian Havern              M      Ada               MI    35:21.1    27:01.03   8:43  41  51.0       99       M 40-44                                     
1083  784  David Morris              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:08.22   27:01.19   8:43  48  53.7       76       M 45-49                                     
1084  708  Shane Garner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:28.04   27:01.81   8:43  54  56.2       63       M 50-54      Perrigo 3                      
1085  2426 Douglas Simmon            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:15.12   27:01.85   8:43  35  49.0       111      M 35-39                                     
1086  3332 Monica Van Til            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:16.7    27:01.86   8:43  15  57.3       19       F 15-18                                     
1087  3333 James Ogilvie             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:26.45   27:01.9    8:43  40  50.6       100      M 40-44                                     
1088  1121 Rebecca Koole             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:47.74   27:02.32   8:43  24  54.5       38       F 19-24                                     
1089  3194 Eli Robinson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:29.44   27:03.09   8:44  9   60.0       10       M 1- 9                                      
1090  1605 Lyndsay Hall              F      Muskegon          MI    33:08.47   27:03.45   8:44  24  54.5       39       F 19-24                                     
1091  227  Katie Kuiper              F      Ada               MI    33:00.94   27:03.76   8:44  38  55.4       46       F 35-39      Herman Miller #3               
1092  1832 Kara Poel                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:41.11   27:04.17   8:44  38  55.4       47       F 35-39                                     
1093  1918 Jacqueline Little         F      Climax            MI    35:02.88   27:04.47   8:44  52  62.2       5        F 50-54                                     
1094  2100 Christina Dolley          F      Wyoming           MI    39:17.87   27:04.58   8:44  44  57.4       29       F 40-44                                     
1095  3519 Kevin Hansen              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:40.92   27:04.7    8:44  48  53.6       77       M 45-49                                     
1096  516  Nicole Jenkins            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:18.95   27:04.77   8:44  33  54.5       56       F 30-34      Miller Johnson                 
1097  1198 Meggan Kasprowicz         F      Wayland           MI    30:12.53   27:04.95   8:44  32  54.5       57       F 30-34                                     
1098  2244 Chris Hashley             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:25.51   27:05.86   8:44  43  51.6       101      M 40-44                                     
1099  319  Alan Vandyke              M      Holland           MI    33:01.34   27:06.89   8:45  47  53.1       78       M 45-49      Porter Hills                   
1100  745  Lisa Turner               F      Wyoming           MI    39:26.81   27:06.93   8:45  28  54.3       49       F 25-29                                     
1101  485  Hilary Sepe               F      Twin Lake         MI    35:37.71   27:06.95   8:45  32  54.4       58       F 30-34      BISSELL 3                      
1102  1411 Kevin Vander Graaf        M      Jenison           MI    30:03.75   27:07.21   8:45  36  49.1       112      M 35-39                                     
1103  1179 Nathan Westcott           M      Newaygo           MI    30:30.24   27:07.47   8:45  23  47.8       76       M 19-24                                     
1104  1412 Jim Vander Graaf          M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:03.53   27:07.58   8:45  59  58.2       45       M 55-59                                     
1105  1109 Karole Murphy             F      Rockford          MI    38:37.05   27:07.61   8:45  39  55.5       48       F 35-39                                     
1106  1462 Sean Oneil                M      Newaygo           MI    30:30.65   27:07.73   8:45  21  47.8       77       M 19-24                                     
1107  382  Andrew Gleason            M      Ada               MI    39:04.5    27:08.18   8:45  36  49.0       113      M 35-39      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
1108  1597 Larry Deboer              M      Grandville        MI    40:28.37   27:09.41   8:46  58  57.7       46       M 55-59                                     
1109  3470 John Hill                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:10.05   27:09.65   8:46  43  51.4       102      M 40-44                                     
1110  377  Tom Prince                M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:08.39   27:10.12   8:46  48  53.4       79       M 45-49      Cornerstone University         
1111  1802 Megan Selleck             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:40.56   27:10.33   8:46  26  54.2       50       F 25-29                                     
1112  280  Christine Kistler         F      Zeeland           MI    38:33.3    27:10.41   8:46  39  55.4       49       F 35-39      DCA Dashers                    
1113  136  Heather Scholma           F      Hudsonville       MI    35:44.18   27:10.57   8:46  35  54.6       50       F 35-39      Team G                         
1114  712  Lynn Zimmerman            M      Piney Fork        OH    29:53.52   27:11.16   8:46  52  55.0       64       M 50-54      Perrigo 3                      
1115  1422 Melissa Patterson         F      Rockford          MI    38:57.69   27:11.22   8:46  33  54.3       59       F 30-34                                     
1116  2308 Melissa Finkbeiner        F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:02.95   27:11.39   8:46  28  54.2       51       F 25-29                                     
1117  2080 Madalyn Bockheim          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:43.36   27:11.53   8:46  19  54.2       40       F 19-24                                     
1118  2661 Kipp Chillag              M      Ada               MI    35:21.12   27:11.79   8:46  44  51.7       103      M 40-44                                     
1119  584  Nikki Coy                 F      Hudsonville       MI    32:28.73   27:12.12   8:46  41  55.9       30       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
1120  560  Stacy Finzel              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:15.14   27:12.16   8:47  46  58.1       26       F 45-49      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
1121  2425 Jessica Dumond            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:24.86   27:12.36   8:47  28  54.2       52       F 25-29                                     
1122  3206 Marlene Kies              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:00.83   27:12.38   8:47  45  57.6       27       F 45-49                                     
1123  2207 Jason Fynewever           M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:47.64   27:12.77   8:47  30  47.7       106      M 30-34                                     
1124  1674 Kim Schievink             M      Wyoming           MI    32:32.69   27:13.15   8:47  27  47.6       105      M 25-29                                     
1125  1755 Stacy Frye                M      Holland           MI    39:28.76   27:13.33   8:47  39  49.9       114      M 35-39                                     
1126  2541 Katherine Raney           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:11.34   27:13.49   8:47  28  54.1       53       F 25-29                                     
1127  1442 Pat Dooling               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:07.17   27:14.01   8:47  42  50.9       104      M 40-44                                     
1128  1455 Chris Bockheim            F      Sand Lake         MI    30:47.15   27:14.81   8:47  53  62.6       6        F 50-54                                     
1129  107  Amanda Kettel             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:31.28   27:14.85   8:47  29  54.1       54       F 25-29      Lacks A                        
1130  2779 Sarah Emerson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:29.27   27:15.22   8:47  35  54.4       51       F 35-39                                     
1131  679  Trang Kim                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:03.89   27:15.7    8:48  59  67.0       6        F 55-59      BDO                            
1132  243  Sam Stafford              M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:14.36   27:15.72   8:48  23  47.5       78       M 19-24      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1133  2905 Rick Douglas              M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:42.1    27:15.8    8:48  44  51.6       105      M 40-44                                     
1134  2683 Ashley Huskey             F      Rockford          MI    40:11.51   27:15.82   8:48  27  54.0       55       F 25-29                                     
1135  3572 Hunter Kerr               M      South Haven       MI    30:05.76   27:15.95   8:48  15  49.2       41       M 15-18                                     
1136  2191 Rebecca Wolfe             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:16.63   27:15.96   8:48  51  61.1       7        F 50-54                                     
1137  1136 Jeff Hazy                 M      Rockford          MI    30:34.8    27:16.29   8:48  52  54.8       65       M 50-54                                     
1138  3193 Jocelyn Flint             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:43.88   27:16.49   8:48  42  56.2       31       F 40-44                                     
1139  1029 Donald Sanderson          M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:27.87   27:16.8    8:48  38  49.4       115      M 35-39                                     
1140  990  Katie Judson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:00.45   27:16.88   8:48  25  54.0       56       F 25-29                                     
1141  3266 Julie Farnsworth          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:36.54   27:16.95   8:48  16  55.8       20       F 15-18                                     
1142  2963 Bob Kramer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:36.33   27:17.02   8:48  51  54.4       66       M 50-54                                     
1143  3254 Laura McDonald            F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:48.68   27:17.17   8:48  30  54.0       60       F 30-34                                     
1144  1596 Bob Downer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:42.25   27:17.31   8:48  46  52.3       80       M 45-49                                     
1145  580  Carol Campbell            F      Rockford          MI    33:18.3    27:17.46   8:48  48  59.1       28       F 45-49      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
1146  781  Bernadette Veenstra       F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:41.21   27:17.52   8:48  35  54.4       52       F 35-39                                     
1147  1439 Thomas Doyle              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:42.65   27:18.5    8:49  56  56.5       47       M 55-59                                     
1148  2199 Bradley Storms            M      Portage           MI    33:07.97   27:18.5    8:49  28  47.4       106      M 25-29                                     
1149  1028 Stephanie Sanderson       F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:29.76   27:18.71   8:49  36  54.4       53       F 35-39                                     
1150  2560 Marc Kole                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:11.84   27:18.87   8:49  53  55.2       67       M 50-54                                     
1151  2527 Dan Fogel                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:45.49   27:18.96   8:49  62  59.3       24       M 60-64                                     
1152  3416 Roger Ammon               M                              36:01.69   27:19.12   8:49  41  50.4       106      M 40-44                                     
1153  78   Amanda Bailey             F      Wyoming           MI    33:00.88   27:19.13   8:49  25  53.9       57       F 25-29                                     
1154  3171 Rachel Bump               F      Lake Odessa       MI    29:52.54   27:19.4    8:49  28  53.9       58       F 25-29                                     
1155  3507 Erica Cruz                F      Holland           MI    30:05.58   27:20.01   8:49  33  54.0       61       F 30-34                                     
1156  1891 Maricela Gries            F      Holland           MI    30:05.52   27:20.03   8:49  32  54.0       62       F 30-34                                     
1157  2433 Robert Henning            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:45.41   27:21.09   8:49  58  57.3       48       M 55-59                                     
1158  1540 Ryan Deward               M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:29.42   27:21.61   8:50  40  50.0       107      M 40-44                                     
1159  715  Lori Harrison-Smith       F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:09.44   27:21.75   8:50  46  57.8       29       F 45-49                                     
1160  1053 Ryan Mason                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:01.53   27:21.77   8:50  37  48.9       116      M 35-39                                     
1161  1078 Danyelle Wright           F      Ada               MI    38:49.94   27:21.91   8:50  32  53.9       63       F 30-34                                     
1162  269  Joshua Krbez              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:51.62   27:22.24   8:50  32  47.7       107      M 30-34      Herman Miller #2               
1163  2533 Kyle Dood                 M      Rockford          MI    35:48.14   27:22.29   8:50  16  48.3       42       M 15-18                                     
1164  3621 Valerie Wassenaar         F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:38.58   27:22.69   8:50  29  53.8       59       F 25-29                                     
1165  3187 Papi Reddy                M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:58.35   27:23.01   8:50  48  53.0       81       M 45-49                                     
1166  2314 Jon Heyboer               M      Allendale         MI    40:41.77   27:23.22   8:50  40  50.0       108      M 40-44      Herman Miller #1               
1167  1459 Mike Gustin               M      Greenville        MI    35:45.95   27:23.31   8:50  56  56.3       49       M 55-59                                     
1168  2320 Eric Timm                 M      Middleville       MI    33:22.9    27:23.45   8:50  46  52.2       82       M 45-49                                     
1169  3262 Chad Garthe               M      Grandville        MI    36:03.46   27:24.63   8:51  25  47.3       107      M 25-29                                     
1170  537  Alyse Hages               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:42.65   27:24.95   8:51  24  53.7       41       F 19-24      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
1171  405  Ryan Leckenby             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:48.1    27:24.95   8:51  26  47.3       108      M 25-29      Steelcase 2                    
1172  1613 Megan Bair                F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:17.07   27:24.96   8:51  22  53.7       42       F 19-24                                     
1173  941  Brooke Breeding           F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:24.83   27:25.28   8:51  44  56.7       32       F 40-44                                     
1174  3098 Konrad Jens               M      Hamburg                 28:05.43   27:25.4    8:51  16  48.2       43       M 15-18                                     
1175  3570 Mary Ellerthorpe          F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:24.99   27:25.69   8:51  60  67.4       1        F 60-64                                     
1176  123  Nicholas Haughton         M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:34.15   27:25.97   8:51  34  48.0       108      M 30-34      Rhoades Runners                
1177  1161 Louis Leonardis           M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:09.5    27:25.98   8:51  37  48.8       117      M 35-39                                     
1178  1915 Brad Kaminski             M      Ada               MI    35:58.45   27:26.12   8:51  36  48.5       118      M 35-39                                     
1179  1537 Ted Vanderkooi            M      Fremont           MI    30:13.41   27:27      8:51  44  51.3       109      M 40-44                                     
1180  3671 Sam Myers                 M      Zeeland           MI    30:59.18   27:27.63   8:51  46  52.0       83       M 45-49                                     
1181  1335 Courtney Pike             F      Cedar Springs     MI    32:52.13   27:27.69   8:52  23  53.7       43       F 19-24                                     
1182  3652 Jeff Houtz                M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:51.65   27:28.2    8:52  29  47.2       109      M 25-29                                     
1183  1323 Chuck Bassett             M      Edmore            MI    32:56.68   27:28.23   8:52  46  52.0       84       M 45-49                                     
1184  482  Liz Koenig                F      Rockford          MI    35:59.65   27:28.34   8:52  35  54.0       54       F 35-39      BISSELL 3                      
1185  1375 Tony Payne                M      Ada               MI    30:32.73   27:28.54   8:52  49  53.1       85       M 45-49                                     
1186  2340 Trisha Szappan            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:52.63   27:28.64   8:52  27  53.6       60       F 25-29                                     
1187  523  Joanie Heath              F      Allegan           MI    30:44.19   27:28.66   8:52  30  53.6       64       F 30-34      Herman Miller #8               
1188  1113 Eric Rinehart             M      Mattawan          MI    35:26.34   27:29.25   8:52  38  49.1       119      M 35-39                                     
1189  2929 Jim Jensen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:55.61   27:29.36   8:52  52  54.4       68       M 50-54                                     
1190  2863 Dan Willey                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:00.47   27:29.71   8:52  33  47.7       109      M 30-34                                     
1191  2038 Lucas Bowman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:01.99   27:29.73   8:52  24  47.1       79       M 19-24                                     
1192  1316 Janelle Morse             F      Grand Rapids      MI    28:12.71   27:29.77   8:52  22  53.6       44       F 19-24                                     
1193  1112 Jenni Conner              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:26.37   27:29.78   8:52  27  53.6       61       F 25-29                                     
1194  2313 Hannah Broersma           F      Holland           MI    30:53.89   27:29.83   8:52  11  61.3       5        F 10-12                                     
1195  1184 Anna Hill                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:49.85   27:29.95   8:52  20  53.6       45       F 19-24                                     
1196  535  Kim Groenenboom           F      Belmont           MI    35:31.39   27:30.02   8:52  37  54.3       55       F 35-39                                     
1197  3629 Peter Zessin              M      Jenison           MI    28:26.26   27:30.05   8:52  26  47.1       110      M 25-29                                     
1198  1472 Jaime Girvin              F      Ionia             MI    35:50.07   27:30.09   8:52  37  54.3       56       F 35-39                                     
1199  1900 Stephanie Little          F      Climax            MI    35:30.24   27:30.7    8:52  30  53.6       65       F 30-34                                     
1200  2625 Jon Brickner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:29.06   27:30.92   8:53  36  48.4       120      M 35-39                                     
1201  295  Jesse Budrick             M      Rockford          MI    33:11.95   27:31.06   8:53  33  47.6       110      M 30-34      Van Andel Institute Purple     
1202  2120 Joe Nixon                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:52.02   27:31.14   8:53  18  47.1       44       M 15-18                                     
1203  4003 Alexandra Lankfer         F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:52.17   27:31.39   8:53  18  53.8       21       F 15-18                                     
1204  450  Joshua Callison           M      Newaygo           MI    33:26.59   27:31.55   8:53  34  47.8       111      M 30-34      Disher Dashers                 
1205  1966 Rebecca Glass             F      Conklin           MI    31:00.5    27:31.99   8:53  13  58.4       8        F 13-14                                     
1206  1516 Deb Owen                  F      Caledonia         MI    33:15.46   27:32.57   8:53  44  56.5       33       F 40-44                                     
1207  2044 Rachel Yarch              F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:19.38   27:32.67   8:53  24  53.5       46       F 19-24                                     
1208  3595 Kate Armstrong            F      Wyoming           MI    30:44.52   27:32.67   8:53  24  53.5       47       F 19-24                                     
1209  1814 Rebecca Vanlaan           F      Lowell            MI    39:31.38   27:32.98   8:53  55  63.3       7        F 55-59                                     
1210  2502 John Meade                M      Greenville        MI    35:42.43   27:33.4    8:53  41  50.0       110      M 40-44                                     
1211  2289 Brian Sapita              M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:50.37   27:33.43   8:53  27  47.0       111      M 25-29                                     
1212  1887 Amy Tanis                 F      Hudsonville       MI    35:43.35   27:33.47   8:53  43  56.0       34       F 40-44                                     
1213  2720 Philip Otis               M      Byron Center      MI    30:54.52   27:33.53   8:53  29  47.1       112      M 25-29                                     
1214  2682 Hannah Akey               F      Howard City       MI    35:47.41   27:33.67   8:53  17  54.3       22       F 15-18                                     
1215  3384 David Schermer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:43.34   27:33.81   8:53  52  54.2       69       M 50-54                                     
1216  961  Bode Devries              M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:40.95   27:34.28   8:54  11  54.0       14       M 10-12                                     
1217  132  Ann Karasinski            F      Belmont           MI    32:58.2    27:35.05   8:54  54  62.5       8        F 50-54      Team G                         
1218  1583 Jennifer Johnson          F      Lowell            MI    36:07.97   27:35.15   8:54  41  55.2       35       F 40-44                                     
1219  1801 Kameron Selleck           M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:05.48   27:35.39   8:54  25  47.0       113      M 25-29                                     
1220  1590 Cassandra Wielard         F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:11.67   27:35.49   8:54  26  53.4       62       F 25-29                                     
1221  3484 Chris Rosmarin            M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:03.44   27:35.77   8:54  45  51.4       86       M 45-49                                     
1222  2795 Christopher Schwartz      M      Hudsonville       MI    37:01.06   27:35.89   8:54  54  55.0       70       M 50-54                                     
1223  1450 Yvette Walkington         F      Orleans           MI    31:01.7    27:36.15   8:54  48  58.4       30       F 45-49                                     
1224  3468 Dena Robles               F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:44.26   27:36.29   8:54  43  55.9       36       F 40-44                                     
1225  521  Tia Dozeman               F      Caledonia         MI    35:57.29   27:36.55   8:54  29  53.4       63       F 25-29      Herman Miller #8               
1226  282  Beth Meurer               F      Coopersville      MI    41:30.09   27:36.57   8:54  43  55.9       37       F 40-44      DCA Dashers                    
1227  531  Sara Szyniszewski         F      Grandville        MI    33:32.68   27:36.63   8:54  31  53.4       66       F 30-34      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
1228  2964 Keith Szyniszewski        M      Grandville        MI    33:32.71   27:36.75   8:54  35  47.9       121      M 35-39                                     
1229  10   Linda Chaffee             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:56.49   27:36.91   8:54  63  69.6       2        F 60-64                                     
1230  2041 William Haynes            M      Comstock Park     MI    35:34.1    27:37.09   8:55  33  47.4       112      M 30-34                                     
1231  2135 Dan Lucksted              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:01.04   27:37.3    8:55  50  53.3       71       M 50-54                                     
1232  300  Ben Hirdes                M      Holland           MI    33:17.88   27:37.53   8:55  33  47.4       113      M 30-34      Van Andel Institute Purple     
1233  3538 Mary Hendershot           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:17.68   27:37.55   8:55  34  53.6       67       F 30-34                                     
1234  2612 Patrick Finn              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:17.71   27:37.6    8:55  45  51.3       87       M 45-49                                     
1235  1451 Stephanie Doxtater        F      Stanwood          MI    36:40.23   27:37.64   8:55  30  53.3       68       F 30-34                                     
1236  1265 Katherine Krajewski       F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:50.52   27:37.68   8:55  23  53.3       48       F 19-24                                     
1237  3092 Cindy Garcia-Weakley      F      Caledonia         MI    36:57.77   27:37.84   8:55  40  54.8       38       F 40-44                                     
1238  3543 Casey Kuhn                M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:18.05   27:38.06   8:55  37  48.4       122      M 35-39                                     
1239  3452 Abby Theodorsdottir       F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:16.34   27:38.34   8:55  13  58.2       9        F 13-14                                     
1240  1273 Glenna Knape              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:50.9    27:38.45   8:55  24  53.3       49       F 19-24                                     
1241  2373 Ryan Bowne                M      Muir              MI    31:06.69   27:38.46   8:55  38  48.8       123      M 35-39                                     
1242  2589 Greg Gust                 M      Grand Haven       MI    35:29.48   27:38.51   8:55  50  53.2       72       M 50-54                                     
1243  3453 Theodor Asgeirsson        M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:16.35   27:38.85   8:55  43  50.5       111      M 40-44                                     
1244  3675 Phil Stenger              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:13.77   27:39.12   8:55  51  53.6       73       M 50-54                                     
1245  151  Dayna Watson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:04.8    27:39.73   8:55  25  53.3       64       F 25-29      American Seating 1             
1246  1591 Ross Wielard              M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:16.07   27:40.05   8:56  27  46.8       114      M 25-29                                     
1247  284  Karen Seguin              F      West Olive        MI    41:33.66   27:40.08   8:56  42  55.4       39       F 40-44      DCA Dashers                    
1248  1658 James Hook                M      Holland           MI    33:38.23   27:40.35   8:56  56  55.7       50       M 55-59                                     
1249  2775 Kelly Murray              M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:19.23   27:40.43   8:56  11  53.8       15       M 10-12                                     
1250  928  Karen Frankhouser         F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:03.91   27:40.64   8:56  38  54.1       57       F 35-39                                     
1251  1539 Kim Sensiba               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:58.12   27:40.9    8:56  44  56.2       40       F 40-44                                     
1252  818  Amy Doezema               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:44.11   27:41.25   8:56  37  53.9       58       F 35-39                                     
1253  205  Karen Mushong             F      Comstock Park     MI    35:44.01   27:41.34   8:56  37  53.9       59       F 35-39      Team Ranir                     
1254  3265 Keith Dowling             M      Spring Lake       MI    39:11.45   27:41.43   8:56  44  50.8       112      M 40-44                                     
1255  2108 Marybeth Gast             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:14.06   27:41.61   8:56  59  66.0       8        F 55-59                                     
1256  1225 Emily McNally             F      Belding           MI    39:10.83   27:41.75   8:56  37  53.9       60       F 35-39                                     
1257  1758 Erik Winquist             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:30.67   27:41.76   8:56  29  46.8       115      M 25-29                                     
1258  1208 Amanda Knuth              F      Big Rapids        MI    33:42.22   27:42.28   8:56  36  53.7       61       F 35-39                                     
1259  3641 Steve Glaz                M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:27.03   27:42.39   8:56  57  56.1       51       M 55-59                                     
1260  1153 Rachel Brower             F      Grand Haven       MI    36:38      27:42.46   8:56  31  53.2       69       F 30-34                                     
1261  1226 Jamielynn Quast           F      Greenville        MI    39:11.44   27:42.47   8:56  44  56.1       41       F 40-44                                     
1262  1026 Joseph Nieuwkoop          M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:46.55   27:44.06   8:57  37  48.3       124      M 35-39                                     
1263  1027 Shannon Nieuwkoop         F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:47.33   27:44.09   8:57  39  54.3       62       F 35-39                                     
1264  945  Julie Shafley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:51.39   27:44.28   8:57  49  58.8       31       F 45-49                                     
1265  2025 Garrett McGovern          M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:47.36   27:44.83   8:57  10  55.9       16       M 10-12                                     
1266  2272 Joann Karpowicz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:26.77   27:44.83   8:57  56  63.6       9        F 55-59                                     
1267  1707 Ross Vander Lugt          M      Byron Center      MI    35:57.8    27:45.21   8:57  23  46.7       80       M 19-24                                     
1268  1392 Suzie Gee                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:51.03   27:45.84   8:57  35  53.4       63       F 35-39                                     
1269  944  Steve Shafley             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:54.17   27:45.97   8:57  45  51.1       88       M 45-49                                     
1270  2586 Baylee Vaughan            F      Rockford          MI    36:12.63   27:46.05   8:57  16  54.8       23       F 15-18                                     
1271  3316 Brian Cook                M      Byron Center      MI    35:45.56   27:47.96   8:58  34  47.4       114      M 30-34                                     
1272  3212 Angela Dahlke             F      Rockford          MI    35:45.58   27:48.04   8:58  40  54.4       42       F 40-44                                     
1273  3475 Ryan Bart                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:54.16   27:48.17   8:58  12  51.7       17       M 10-12                                     
1274  244  Travis Ward               M      Sparta            MI    35:47.44   27:48.53   8:58  28  46.6       116      M 25-29      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1275  1170 Rita Messing              F      Harbor Beach      MI    35:46.3    27:48.59   8:58  37  53.7       64       F 35-39                                     
1276  1997 Greg Cryderman            M      Rockford          MI    31:08.31   27:48.6    8:58  54  54.6       74       M 50-54                                     
1277  2222 Sara Zeller               F      Onekama           MI    35:46.4    27:48.8    8:58  33  53.1       70       F 30-34                                     
1278  1644 Cara Serba                F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:56.51   27:49.42   8:59  25  53.0       65       F 25-29                                     
1279  3653 Kristen Dykhouse          F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:00.2    27:49.44   8:59  36  53.4       65       F 35-39                                     
1280  1569 Danielle Dykhouse         F      Hudsonville       MI    31:00.35   27:49.59   8:59  34  53.2       71       F 30-34                                     
1281  999  Elizabeth Quinn           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:28.73   27:49.72   8:59  44  55.9       43       F 40-44                                     
1282  2387 Jared Belka               M      Rockford          MI    40:17.32   27:49.83   8:59  34  47.3       115      M 30-34                                     
1283  1299 Shannon Carpenter         F      Plainwell         MI    36:18.65   27:49.88   8:59  42  55.0       44       F 40-44                                     
1284  960  Cohen Devries             M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:55.97   27:49.95   8:59  9   58.3       11       M 1- 9                                      
1285  1067 C Crossley                F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:18.19   27:50.05   8:59  14  56.6       10       F 13-14                                     
1286  1138 David Prescott            M      Spring Lake       MI    33:24.17   27:50.55   8:59  45  50.9       89       M 45-49                                     
1287  3219 Brandon Beck              M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:17.44   27:51.18   8:59  27  46.5       117      M 25-29                                     
1288  2677 Rhonda Toogood            F      Wyoming           MI    30:57.12   27:51.21   8:59  49  58.6       32       F 45-49                                     
1289  1524 Mary Woronko              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:40.64   27:52.24   8:59  51  59.8       9        F 50-54                                     
1290  1604 Shane Sievers             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:50.88   27:53.45   9:00  34  47.2       116      M 30-34                                     
1291  1106 Jeff Lamoreaux            M      Belmont           MI    36:21.52   27:53.68   9:00  46  51.2       90       M 45-49                                     
1292  220  Eric Jordan               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:34.81   27:53.94   9:00  47  51.6       91       M 45-49      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
1293  1804 Andrea Dykstra            F      Rockford          MI    37:30.42   27:54.41   9:00  27  52.8       66       F 25-29                                     
1294  3331 Tammi Van Til             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:09.11   27:54.44   9:00  49  58.5       33       F 45-49                                     
1295  2529 Joe Beddoes               M      Kalamazoo         MI    30:59.54   27:54.73   9:00  39  48.7       125      M 35-39                                     
1296  2224 John Chronowski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:56.13   27:54.93   9:00  65  59.5       7        M 65-69                                     
1297  2110 Leslie Cardinal           F      Cedar Springs     MI    35:58.25   27:55.44   9:00  39  53.9       66       F 35-39                                     
1298  962  Heather Devries           F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:01.79   27:55.77   9:01  40  54.2       45       F 40-44                                     
1299  2936 Matt Ostapowicz           M      Jenison           MI    33:54.98   27:56.17   9:01  41  49.3       113      M 40-44                                     
1300  2392 Bruce Holstege            M      Wyoming           MI    30:22.76   27:56.38   9:01  50  52.7       75       M 50-54                                     
1301  3305 Emily Hagerup             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:31.06   27:57.09   9:01  35  53.1       67       F 35-39                                     
1302  2788 Charlie Elsie             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:20.91   27:57.5    9:01  11  53.2       18       M 10-12                                     
1303  3398 Frank Pena                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:11.85   27:57.55   9:01  50  52.6       76       M 50-54                                     
1304  2233 Jack Petiet               M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:31.29   27:57.72   9:01  56  55.1       52       M 55-59                                     
1305  2656 Michelle Defeyter         F      Holland           MI    35:59.98   27:57.75   9:01  31  52.7       72       F 30-34                                     
1306  3034 Alyssa Whitmore           F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:41.88   27:57.78   9:01  24  52.7       50       F 19-24                                     
1307  2789 Douglas Elsie             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:21.27   27:57.85   9:01  44  50.3       114      M 40-44                                     
1308  2280 Dale Chiles               M      Cedar Springs     MI    35:56.95   27:57.86   9:01  46  51.1       92       M 45-49                                     
1309  3036 Monica Moorman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:42.02   27:57.91   9:01  24  52.7       51       F 19-24                                     
1310  770  Mike Wroblewski           M      Livonia           MI    33:29.45   27:58.18   9:01  27  46.3       118      M 25-29                                     
1311  2830 Ryan Luoma                M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:33.69   27:58.18   9:01  31  46.6       117      M 30-34                                     
1312  1248 Jim Rathbun               M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:04.5    27:58.4    9:01  54  54.3       77       M 50-54                                     
1313  3442 Phillip Weber             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:59.41   27:58.45   9:01  26  46.3       119      M 25-29      Team Ranir                     
1314  2707 James Harrison Jr.        M      Wyoming           MI    34:03.34   27:58.66   9:02  53  53.9       78       M 50-54                                     
1315  2988 Natalie Walker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:38.17   27:59.07   9:02  14  56.3       11       F 13-14                                     
1316  900  Heather Buerger           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:25.03   27:59.08   9:02  27  52.7       67       F 25-29                                     
1317  2204 Stacy Jett                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:51.09   27:59.24   9:02  33  52.8       73       F 30-34                                     
1318  1147 Rebecca Davis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:58.52   27:59.38   9:02  20  52.6       52       F 19-24                                     
1319  2903 Benjamin Pipher           M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:58.47   27:59.44   9:02  26  46.3       120      M 25-29                                     
1320  1647 Brian Pratt               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:46.1    27:59.47   9:02  29  46.3       121      M 25-29                                     
1321  2263 Mackenzie Yankee          F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:04.67   27:59.62   9:02  27  52.6       68       F 25-29                                     
1322  2264 Kevin Mundwiler           M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:04.64   28:00      9:02  32  46.6       118      M 30-34                                     
1323  1846 Heather Wellman           F      Portage           MI    36:24.43   28:00      9:02  27  52.6       69       F 25-29                                     
1324  1769 Amber Harkness            F      Lansing           MI    36:24.74   28:00.02   9:02  25  52.6       70       F 25-29                                     
1325  2431 Ryan Eversole             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:05.27   28:00.08   9:02  35  47.3       126      M 35-39                                     
1326  1646 Cassandra Jost            F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:46.27   28:00.14   9:02  25  52.6       71       F 25-29                                     
1327  3111 Tim Smith                 M      Dorr              MI    37:01.73   28:00.18   9:02  42  49.5       115      M 40-44                                     
1328  1819 Clint Reamer              M      Rockford          MI    30:38.91   28:00.38   9:02  50  52.6       79       M 50-54                                     
1329  3561 Lauren Francis            F      Allendale         MI    33:24.79   28:00.48   9:02  20  52.6       53       F 19-24                                     
1330  1382 Corinne Eversole          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:11.11   28:00.53   9:02  35  53.0       68       F 35-39                                     
1331  3205 Bob Starck                M      Ada               MI    36:05.46   28:00.63   9:02  64  58.8       25       M 60-64                                     
1332  434  Jeffrey Williams          M      Byron Center      MI    28:01.88   28:01.88   9:03  31  46.5       119      M 30-34      Steelcase 4                    
1333  2376 Brian Degraaf             M      Rockford          MI    31:30.95   28:02.15   9:03  49  52.1       93       M 45-49                                     
1334  2092 Diane Deboer              F      Alto              MI    36:16.05   28:03.35   9:03  53  60.8       10       F 50-54                                     
1335  2752 Lucas Yax                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:33.63   28:03.88   9:03  29  46.2       122      M 25-29                                     
1336  3569 Cary Flagg                M      Hersey            MI    28:40.88   28:04.64   9:03  32  46.5       120      M 30-34                                     
1337  2889 Sarah Fisher              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:02.94   28:04.79   9:03  25  52.5       72       F 25-29                                     
1338  3368 Bob Brasser               M      Jenison           MI    31:04.87   28:05.03   9:04  48  51.6       94       M 45-49                                     
1339  3357 Linda Sainz               F      Jenison           MI    31:04.89   28:05.05   9:04  39  53.6       69       F 35-39                                     
1340  1728 Maria Love                F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:50.53   28:05.53   9:04  30  52.4       74       F 30-34                                     
1341  2851 Kelsey Kohn               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:37.85   28:05.57   9:04  19  52.4       54       F 19-24                                     
1342  1447 Lisa Hovingh              F      Rockford          MI    36:51.37   28:05.89   9:04  42  54.5       46       F 40-44                                     
1343  328  Lauren Aprill             F      Holland           MI    34:02.32   28:05.93   9:04  21  52.4       55       F 19-24      Lacks C                        
1344  1920 Rhondan Boersema          F      West Olive        MI    34:08.15   28:06.12   9:04  51  59.3       11       F 50-54                                     
1345  2583 Rosemary Murphy           F      Howard City       MI    36:00.44   28:06.15   9:04  60  65.8       3        F 60-64                                     
1346  1921 Diane Ingram              F      Jenison           MI    34:08.29   28:06.49   9:04  49  58.0       34       F 45-49                                     
1347  264  Mike Boland               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:55.58   28:06.89   9:04  52  53.2       80       M 50-54      Herman Miller #2               
1348  2049 Fred Lawrence             M      Mount Pleasant    MI    36:41.19   28:07.45   9:04  25  46.1       123      M 25-29                                     
1349  3296 Nicholas Scripps          M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:13.8    28:07.81   9:04  13  49.7       19       M 13-14                                     
1350  3330 Todd Cooper               M      Lowell            MI    34:00.46   28:07.83   9:04  45  50.4       95       M 45-49                                     
1351  1343 Kayla Carr                F      Comstock Park     MI    33:46.05   28:08.14   9:05  26  52.4       73       F 25-29                                     
1352  1870 Bill Russell              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:00.74   28:08.57   9:05  53  53.5       81       M 50-54                                     
1353  2406 Leon Spencer              M      Caledonia         MI    40:21.97   28:08.93   9:05  53  53.5       82       M 50-54                                     
1354  2676 Amanda MacLam             F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:21.14   28:09.09   9:05  24  52.3       56       F 19-24                                     
1355  3297 Jerry Scripps             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:16.06   28:09.22   9:05  56  54.8       53       M 55-59                                     
1356  2717 Erin Rogers               F      Grand Rapids      MI    30:46.89   28:09.33   9:05  13  57.1       12       F 13-14                                     
1357  105  Kyle Holstege             M      Grand Rapids      MI    30:37.02   28:10.31   9:05  25  46.0       124      M 25-29      Lacks A                        
1358  477  Dagmar Settle             F      Spring Lake       MI    36:08.14   28:10.43   9:05  56  62.6       10       F 55-59      BISSELL 1                      
1359  1952 Bob Gudas                 M      Spring Lake       MI    30:56.9    28:10.94   9:05  66  59.5       8        M 65-69                                     
1360  409  David Rose                M      Middleville       MI    33:50.48   28:11.05   9:06  43  49.6       116      M 40-44      Steelcase 2                    
1361  2035 Robyn Vandertill          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:37.94   28:11.15   9:06  41  54.0       47       F 40-44                                     
1362  2297 Gayle Witham              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:24.59   28:11.43   9:06  47  56.6       35       F 45-49                                     
1363  3611 Alicia Ojeda-Greig        F      Allegan           MI    30:52.38   28:11.49   9:06  41  54.0       48       F 40-44                                     
1364  823  Cassidy Munger            F      Ada               MI    36:48.54   28:11.63   9:06  36  52.7       70       F 35-39                                     
1365  2984 Leah Moore                F      Stevensville      MI    36:48.41   28:11.84   9:06  32  52.3       75       F 30-34                                     
1366  2365 Timothy Molenbeek         M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:10.35   28:12.12   9:06  32  46.3       121      M 30-34                                     
1367  1998 Kyle Dingman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:06.86   28:12.16   9:06  38  47.8       127      M 35-39                                     
1368  648  Bryan Cote                M      Byron Center      MI    39:57.79   28:12.67   9:06  37  47.5       128      M 35-39      Spectrum Health True Red       
1369  2143 Domingo Gonzalez          M      Wyoming           MI    33:43.01   28:12.94   9:06  53  53.4       83       M 50-54                                     
1370  1894 Kristin Whitaker          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:50.15   28:13.9    9:06  27  52.2       74       F 25-29                                     
1371  1757 Natalie Winquist          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:04.07   28:14.21   9:07  26  52.2       75       F 25-29                                     
1372  3597 Miriam Teft               F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:50.3    28:14.69   9:07  29  52.2       76       F 25-29                                     
1373  3431 Rashelle Ludolph          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:41.54   28:14.78   9:07  26  52.2       77       F 25-29                                     
1374  1301 David Kuitert             M      Belding           MI    31:40.58   28:14.8    9:07  34  46.6       122      M 30-34                                     
1375  2086 Brian Baughman            M      Middleville       MI    36:44.18   28:14.85   9:07  38  47.7       129      M 35-39                                     
1376  2182 Blake Clark               M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:18.34   28:15.25   9:07  50  52.1       84       M 50-54                                     
1377  1272 Amy Moore                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:08.02   28:15.34   9:07  28  52.1       78       F 25-29                                     
1378  109  Jennifer McNeilly         F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:52.47   28:15.55   9:07  30  52.1       76       F 30-34      Lacks A                        
1379  1750 Paul Ippel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:21.26   28:16.14   9:07  66  59.3       9        M 65-69                                     
1380  1434 Emily Rosenzweig          F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:14.33   28:17.01   9:07  25  52.1       79       F 25-29                                     
1381  1321 Kate Hoffman              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:35.98   28:17.04   9:07  35  52.4       71       F 35-39                                     
1382  1881 Stephanie Smith           F      Hudsonville       MI    36:36.5    28:17.59   9:08  35  52.4       72       F 35-39                                     
1383  2328 Jim Boles                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:32.61   28:17.62   9:08  63  57.7       26       M 60-64                                     
1384  1211 Kari Posthumus            F      Hudsonville       MI    36:36.43   28:17.72   9:08  33  52.2       77       F 30-34                                     
1385  1557 Mike Patterson            M      Caledonia         MI    37:00.76   28:17.82   9:08  25  45.8       125      M 25-29                                     
1386  859  Jessica Bigelow           F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:46.88   28:18.34   9:08  26  52.1       80       F 25-29                                     
1387  1977 Amy Squires               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:38.51   28:18.45   9:08  33  52.2       78       F 30-34                                     
1388  2531 Lynne Hunter              M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:09.73   28:18.55   9:08  54  53.6       85       M 50-54                                     
1389  1506 Doug Wierenga             M      Jenison           MI    36:22.75   28:18.78   9:08  54  53.6       86       M 50-54                                     
1390  2330 Allyson Apsey             F      Holland           MI    37:29.93   28:20.03   9:08  37  52.7       73       F 35-39                                     
1391  3174 Kelly George              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:47.13   28:20.36   9:09  24  52.0       57       F 19-24                                     
1392  200  Jennifer Ronan            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:32.44   28:20.39   9:09  41  53.7       49       F 40-44      GRCC                           
1393  567  Kevan Ventura             M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:47.24   28:20.59   9:09  27  45.7       126      M 25-29      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
1394  625  Jenna Stoll               F      Allendale         MI    40:43.39   28:20.59   9:09  26  52.0       81       F 25-29      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
1395  1330 Terri Majeski             F      Grand Haven       MI    36:30.99   28:20.69   9:09  44  54.9       50       F 40-44                                     
1396  3306 Rebekah Michalak          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:47.21   28:20.7    9:09  25  52.0       82       F 25-29                                     
1397  1253 Colin Quiney              M      Spring Lake       MI    37:42.58   28:21.03   9:09  41  48.6       117      M 40-44                                     
1398  3375 Bonnie Davis              F      Fremont           MI    34:29.27   28:21.16   9:09  40  53.4       51       F 40-44                                     
1399  1324 Megan Vanderkamp          F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:27.44   28:22.44   9:09  24  51.9       58       F 19-24                                     
1400  1174 Wendy Taylor              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:20.79   28:22.48   9:09  49  57.5       36       F 45-49                                     
1401  2349 Nicole Gessner            F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:32.81   28:22.65   9:09  35  52.3       74       F 35-39                                     
1402  3497 Chad Fradenburg           M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:32.93   28:22.77   9:09  39  47.9       130      M 35-39                                     
1403  2290 Michelle Sapita           F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:41.41   28:24.19   9:10  27  51.9       83       F 25-29                                     
1404  1438 Ryan Howe                 M      Belding           MI    37:08.23   28:24.53   9:10  39  47.8       131      M 35-39                                     
1405  2941 Stacey Garbacik           F      Comstock Park     MI    37:59.15   28:24.77   9:10  33  52.0       79       F 30-34                                     
1406  106  Scott Kamyszek            M      Hudsonville       MI    29:12.78   28:24.81   9:10  51  52.2       87       M 50-54      Lacks A                        
1407  1585 Julie Belfer              F      Rockford          MI    31:09.73   28:25.23   9:10  28  51.8       84       F 25-29                                     
1408  2187 Thomas Phee               M      Muskegon          MI    34:16.82   28:25.27   9:10  60  56.1       27       M 60-64                                     
1409  2933 W W Scott Chapman Jr      M      Alto              MI    37:29.88   28:25.48   9:10  54  53.4       88       M 50-54                                     
1410  2792 David Hazlett             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:23.34   28:25.82   9:10  55  53.8       54       M 55-59                                     
1411  3177 Dominic Bergquist         M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:58.88   28:25.87   9:10  23  45.6       81       M 19-24                                     
1412  576  Eric Laney                M      Grand Rapids      MI    31:43.17   28:26.08   9:10  30  45.7       123      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Emerald        
1413  169  Emily Intrain             F      Rockford          MI    34:31.77   28:26.32   9:10  45  55.1       37       F 45-49      Strides Against Stigma         
1414  2477 Dave Monterusso           M      Sparta            MI    37:26.11   28:26.72   9:11  43  49.1       118      M 40-44                                     
1415  2762 Sharon Vanleeuwen         F      Lowell            MI    34:23.52   28:26.76   9:11  56  62.0       11       F 55-59                                     
1416  2335 Haley Patterson           F      Caledonia         MI    37:09.26   28:26.88   9:11  20  51.8       59       F 19-24                                     
1417  650  Scott Holzwarth           M      Hudsonville       MI    31:37.69   28:26.91   9:11  37  47.1       132      M 35-39      Spectrum Health True Red       
1418  1073 Geoff Jackson             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:06.36   28:27.23   9:11  44  49.4       119      M 40-44                                     
1419  751  Kelly Prielipp            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:28.34   28:27.65   9:11  45  55.1       38       F 45-49                                     
1420  366  Michael Livingston        M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:24.18   28:29.29   9:11  29  45.5       127      M 25-29      Van Andel Institute White      
1421  3374 Patti Lindsey             F      Hesperia          MI    34:38.28   28:29.87   9:12  24  51.7       60       F 19-24                                     
1422  3150 Spencer Brown             M      Wyoming           MI    31:44.25   28:29.88   9:12  27  45.5       128      M 25-29                                     
1423  1751 Robert Wilson             M      Rockford          MI    38:03.6    28:30.11   9:12  48  50.9       96       M 45-49                                     
1424  2002 Anthony Mitus             M      Midland           MI    31:44.43   28:30.34   9:12  32  45.8       124      M 30-34                                     
1425  1401 Jennifer Leale            F      Byron Center      MI    39:59.29   28:30.73   9:12  38  52.6       75       F 35-39                                     
1426  1130 Tammy Braman              F      Gowen             MI    36:26.88   28:30.75   9:12  43  54.1       52       F 40-44                                     
1427  2585 Craig Vaughan             M      Rockford          MI    38:05.16   28:30.77   9:12  48  50.9       97       M 45-49                                     
1428  1094 Doug Olender              M      Sparta            MI    40:25.59   28:31.9    9:12  45  49.7       98       M 45-49                                     
1429  3535 Amy Nauta                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:21.36   28:31.98   9:12  35  52.0       76       F 35-39                                     
1430  1055 Mandy Herpolsheimer       F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:45.98   28:32      9:12  37  52.3       77       F 35-39                                     
1431  116  Brian Behler              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:27.12   28:32.02   9:12  41  48.3       120      M 40-44      Rhoades Runners                
1432  1781 Donna Rozzano             F      Rockford          MI    37:15.25   28:33.03   9:13  41  53.3       53       F 40-44                                     
1433  2904 Andrew Tichelaar          M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:22.05   28:33.24   9:13  37  46.9       133      M 35-39                                     
1434  845  Lars Poleski              M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:58.2    28:33.4    9:13  46  50.0       99       M 45-49                                     
1435  49   David Pikaart             M      Alto              MI    36:47.98   28:33.65   9:13  72  62.6       3        M 70-98                                     
1436  324  Laura Schuitema           F      Muskegon          MI    41:31.04   28:33.7    9:13  40  53.0       54       F 40-44      Lacks B                        
1437  3356 Mike Vanderpoel           M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:38.26   28:33.72   9:13  41  48.2       121      M 40-44                                     
1438  741  Kevin Maupin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:04.25   28:33.8    9:13  31  45.6       125      M 30-34                                     
1439  787  Dan Donohue               M      Franklin          OH    37:27.68   28:33.93   9:13  48  50.8       100      M 45-49                                     
1440  1501 Kelly Schanhals           F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:52.25   28:34.05   9:13  23  51.6       61       F 19-24                                     
1441  95   Andrea Andersen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:11.85   28:34.39   9:13  26  51.6       85       F 25-29      Mercy Health                   
1442  860  Julie Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:58.62   28:34.59   9:13  34  51.8       80       F 30-34                                     
1443  2610 Jennifer Neumann          F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:33.59   28:35.17   9:13  30  51.5       81       F 30-34                                     
1444  391  J. Scott Wilson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:29.39   28:35.17   9:13  53  52.7       89       M 50-54      Eenhoorn                       
1445  919  Andreas Koller            M      Grand Haven       MI    38:03.8    28:35.42   9:13  36  46.5       134      M 35-39                                     
1446  1782 Nathan Deward             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:45.6    28:36.02   9:14  37  46.8       135      M 35-39                                     
1447  1642 Nick Budnick              M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:43.41   28:36.24   9:14  29  45.3       129      M 25-29                                     
1448  617  Connie Szymczak           F      Rockford          MI    31:52.84   28:36.56   9:14                 1        No Age Given Spectrum Health Purple         
1449  2285 Scott Byrne               M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:06.4    28:36.6    9:14  47  50.3       101      M 45-49                                     
1450  918  Brian Campbell            M      Rockford          MI    34:43.75   28:36.81   9:14  52  52.2       90       M 50-54                                     
1451  1052 Azia Mason                F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:16.34   28:36.88   9:14  33  51.6       82       F 30-34                                     
1452  3493 Kelli Becker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:16.64   28:36.94   9:14  28  51.5       86       F 25-29                                     
1453  2024 Rick Meyering             M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:45.17   28:37.33   9:14  33  45.8       126      M 30-34                                     
1454  870  Thomas Day                M      Millbrae          CA    37:43.92   28:37.47   9:14  50  51.4       91       M 50-54                                     
1455  3292 Russell Bono              M      Lansing           MI    36:43.69   28:37.6    9:14  52  52.2       92       M 50-54                                     
1456  1614 Keith Drabik              M      Ada               MI    36:43.27   28:37.77   9:14  43  48.8       122      M 40-44                                     
1457  39   Patricia Mish             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:49.55   28:39.17   9:15  52  58.8       12       F 50-54                                     
1458  2384 Laura Besser              F      Belmont           MI    34:33      28:39.67   9:15  43  53.8       55       F 40-44                                     
1459  349  Scott Boom                M      Grandville        MI    37:47.52   28:39.69   9:15  45  49.5       102      M 45-49      Vista IT Group                 
1460  1267 Brian Kraus               M      Rockford          MI    34:11.26   28:40.75   9:15  40  47.7       123      M 40-44                                     
1461  304  Dani Mora                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    34:21.04   28:40.79   9:15  45  54.7       39       F 45-49      Van Andel Institute Purple     
1462  2918 Mary Duff                 F      Grandville        MI    37:33.61   28:41.2    9:15  49  56.9       40       F 45-49                                     
1463  3086 Joe Vugteveen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:22.47   28:41.2    9:15  29  45.2       130      M 25-29                                     
1464  178  Jeff Rosser               M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:38.91   28:41.26   9:15  40  47.7       124      M 40-44      AIS Construction               
1465  2186 Pat Ohare                 M      Grandville        MI    40:19.42   28:42.17   9:16  50  51.3       93       M 50-54                                     
1466  2594 Grant Hagmeyer            M      Lowell            MI    36:56.72   28:42.28   9:16  46  49.8       103      M 45-49      Amway                          
1467  1651 Abby Terry                F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:45.81   28:42.49   9:16  33  51.4       83       F 30-34                                     
1468  3295 Matthew Murphy            M      Ada               MI    36:53.77   28:42.55   9:16  41  48.0       125      M 40-44                                     
1469  1803 Stacey Simon              F      Portland          MI    34:48.34   28:42.72   9:16  29  51.3       87       F 25-29                                     
1470  3106 Kathryn Lawrence          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:48.06   28:43.16   9:16  27  51.3       88       F 25-29                                     
1471  2814 Tammy Glass               F      Big Rapids        MI    34:51.79   28:43.37   9:16  43  53.7       56       F 40-44                                     
1472  2155 Annette Hamm              F      Holland           MI    37:35.09   28:43.74   9:16  26  51.3       89       F 25-29                                     
1473  1957 Long Nguyen               M      Caledonia         MI    37:38.4    28:44.15   9:16  66  58.3       10       M 65-69                                     
1474  3626 Glen Vander Schaaf        M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:45.32   28:44.2    9:16  24  45.1       82       M 19-24                                     
1475  706  Dan Chase                 M      Alto              MI    36:52.47   28:44.68   9:16  51  51.6       94       M 50-54      Perrigo 3                      
1476  634  Bobbi Moore               F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:40.22   28:44.75   9:16  55  60.6       12       F 55-59      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
1477  2850 Maureen Kohn              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:17.67   28:44.75   9:16  46  55.0       41       F 45-49                                     
1478  1252 Emily Quiney              F      Spring Lake       MI    38:05.96   28:44.86   9:16  37  51.9       78       F 35-39                                     
1479  3325 Lee Westervelt            M      Jenison           MI    31:44.92   28:45.12   9:16  53  52.4       95       M 50-54                                     
1480  2291 Molly Manguse             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:05.38   28:45.96   9:17  13  55.9       13       F 13-14                                     
1481  4007 Danielle Sheeran          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:58.29   28:46.17   9:17  29  51.2       90       F 25-29                                     
1482  1276 April Doezema             F      Belding           MI    37:34.72   28:47.15   9:17  36  51.6       79       F 35-39                                     
1483  1269 Michelle Rose             F      Lakeview          MI    37:34.73   28:47.33   9:17  40  52.6       57       F 40-44                                     
1484  455  Amy Olds                  F      Newaygo           MI    40:09.77   28:47.42   9:17  32  51.2       84       F 30-34      Disher Dashers                 
1485  430  Daniella Catzere          F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:35.22   28:48.46   9:18  25  51.1       91       F 25-29      Steelcase 4                    
1486  2826 Kathryn Wells             F      Caledonia         MI    40:37.87   28:48.8    9:18  28  51.1       92       F 25-29                                     
1487  3308 John Jarosch              M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:13.9    28:48.83   9:18  41  47.8       126      M 40-44                                     
1488  3551 Erik Linklater            M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:18.75   28:49.05   9:18  35  45.9       136      M 35-39                                     
1489  2827 Kurtis Wells              M      Caledonia         MI    40:37.96   28:49.19   9:18  30  45.1       127      M 30-34                                     
1490  651  Casey McDowell            F      Ada               MI    32:10.18   28:49.64   9:18  28  51.1       93       F 25-29      Spectrum Health True Red       
1491  1351 Mary Beutell              F      Jackson           MS    36:59.12   28:49.87   9:18  42  53.1       58       F 40-44                                     
1492  2518 Joanne Heidenreich        F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:58.26   28:50.94   9:18  51  57.8       13       F 50-54                                     
1493  393  Lina Spross               F      Lowell            MI    41:02.2    28:51.23   9:18  42  53.1       59       F 40-44      Colliers International         
1494  1158 Haley McNeil              F      Caledonia         MI    31:49.82   28:51.85   9:19  30  51.0       85       F 30-34                                     
1495  315  Daniel Cnossen            M      Zeeland           MI    34:44.56   28:52.1    9:19  42  48.0       127      M 40-44      Porter Hills                   
1496  3101 Susan Milligan            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:47.45   28:52.1    9:19  56  61.1       13       F 55-59                                     
1497  3644 Jadah Lopez               F      Holland           MI    38:03.46   28:52.2    9:19  15  53.6       24       F 15-18                                     
1498  468  Deede Petz                F      Fremont           MI    37:23.11   28:52.36   9:19  49  56.5       42       F 45-49      Crowe Horwath 1                
1499  1344 Stefani Shupe             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:02.35   28:52.84   9:19  31  51.0       86       F 30-34                                     
1500  492  Allison Demann            F      Hudsonville       MI    34:48.71   28:53.02   9:19  23  51.0       62       F 19-24      Classic Race                   
1501  418  Robert Reygaert           M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:05.25   28:53.14   9:19  25  44.8       131      M 25-29      Steelcase 3                    
1502  1854 Heather Imbault           F      Cedar Springs     MI    37:03      28:53.44   9:19  39  52.1       80       F 35-39                                     
1503  2701 Jon Portinga              M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:44.51   28:53.76   9:19  11  51.5       19       M 10-12                                     
1504  497  Elma Kantarevic           F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:50.77   28:55.14   9:20  22  50.9       63       F 19-24      Classic Race                   
1505  2169 Phil Deyoung              M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:10.79   28:55.3    9:20  25  44.8       132      M 25-29                                     
1506  1789 Taylor Bilardello         F      Rockford          MI    34:45.37   28:55.6    9:20  18  51.2       25       F 15-18                                     
1507  1609 Rob Stewart               M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:16.3    28:55.95   9:20  41  47.6       128      M 40-44                                     
1508  1791 Michelle Bilardello       F      Rockford          MI    34:45.31   28:56.19   9:20  46  54.7       43       F 45-49                                     
1509  2726 Emily Heyt                F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:20.46   28:56.47   9:20  36  51.4       81       F 35-39                                     
1510  1932 Jeremiah Heyt             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:20.9    28:57.42   9:20  32  45.1       128      M 30-34                                     
1511  2698 Megan McGandy             F      Hastings          MI    32:27.67   28:57.47   9:20  28  50.9       94       F 25-29                                     
1512  237  Gavin Fullerton           M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:03.11   28:57.53   9:20  24  44.7       83       M 19-24      Herman Miller Inc #6           
1513  1806 Francis Hart              M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:01.3    28:57.66   9:21  48  50.1       104      M 45-49                                     
1514  1185 Danny Hill                M      Ada               MI    37:19.71   28:57.73   9:21  61  55.5       28       M 60-64                                     
1515  1139 Tracy Kollar              F      Ada               MI    34:30.23   28:58.02   9:21  54  59.5       14       F 50-54                                     
1516  1512 Lisa Gross                F      Grand Haven       MI    41:20.43   28:58.11   9:21  29  50.9       95       F 25-29                                     
1517  737  Penny Berger              F      Rockford          MI    37:20.72   28:58.31   9:21  30  50.9       87       F 30-34                                     
1518  2223 Kathleen Mitus            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:46.93   28:59.45   9:21  26  50.8       96       F 25-29                                     
1519  1742 Nick Deboer               M      Grandville        MI    42:18.42   28:59.52   9:21  21  44.7       84       M 19-24                                     
1520  3255 Mark Vanderveen           M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:42.81   28:59.55   9:21  36  45.9       137      M 35-39                                     
1521  1360 Mike Weiss                M      Caledonia         MI    41:08.46   28:59.66   9:21  40  47.2       129      M 40-44                                     
1522  1983 Seth Van Andel            M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:44.01   28:59.74   9:21  37  46.2       138      M 35-39                                     
1523  1981 Sladen Van Andel          M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:44.61   29:00      9:21  10  53.4       20       M 10-12                                     
1524  1682 Laura Judge               F      Lowell            MI    34:47.14   29:00.15   9:21  30  50.8       88       F 30-34                                     
1525  3510 Kristeen Ralston          F      Grand Rapids      MI    31:37.21   29:00.33   9:21  44  53.6       60       F 40-44                                     
1526  923  Keaton Smith              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:29.29   29:00.43   9:21  15  53.4       26       F 15-18                                     
1527  3649 Jeff Miler                M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:21.91   29:00.49   9:21  56  53.1       55       M 55-59                                     
1528  1458 Sheena Herrick            F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:07.97   29:00.56   9:21  23  50.8       64       F 19-24                                     
1529  720  Suzanne Ray               F      Rockford          MI    37:04.13   29:01.08   9:22  43  53.2       61       F 40-44                                     
1530  1788 Jason Carmer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:45.08   29:01.69   9:22  38  46.5       139      M 35-39                                     
1531  3563 Steve Triesenberg         M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:27.73   29:01.85   9:22  54  52.3       96       M 50-54                                     
1532  924  Allan Smith               M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:30.95   29:02.12   9:22  46  49.2       105      M 45-49                                     
1533  871  Mara Rasikas              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:49.18   29:02.15   9:22  32  50.8       89       F 30-34                                     
1534  3401 Carolyn Fox               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:08.02   29:02.65   9:22  32  50.8       90       F 30-34                                     
1535  2849 Karen Gray                F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:34.27   29:02.8    9:22  29  50.7       97       F 25-29                                     
1536  2640 Hayden Fox                M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:13.87   29:03.05   9:22  11  51.2       21       M 10-12                                     
1537  1492 Tyler Addington           M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:34.41   29:03.28   9:22  30  44.7       129      M 30-34                                     
1538  1491 Jenna Addington           F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:34.41   29:03.3    9:22  27  50.7       98       F 25-29                                     
1539  3631 Rajesh Marwaha            M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:40.39   29:04.1    9:23  44  48.4       130      M 40-44                                     
1540  2162 Carrie Aten               F      Allendale         MI    38:06.06   29:04.31   9:23  45  53.9       44       F 45-49                                     
1541  3307 Doug Ripley               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:28.99   29:04.46   9:23  54  52.2       97       M 50-54                                     
1542  413  Terry Frederick           M      Saranac           MI    34:23.9    29:04.74   9:23  47  49.5       106      M 45-49      Steelcase 3                    
1543  3083 Megan Schuiteman          F      Scottville        MI    34:49.07   29:04.78   9:23  25  50.7       99       F 25-29                                     
1544  2935 Mitch Blok                M      Zeeland           MI    37:15.43   29:05.2    9:23  31  44.8       130      M 30-34                                     
1545  2504 Mike Nickels              M      Hastings          MI    32:23.83   29:05.38   9:23  44  48.4       131      M 40-44                                     
1546  3419 Addey Nickels             F      Hastings          MI    32:23.86   29:05.45   9:23  8   63.7       2        F 1- 9                                      
1547  3245 Katie Siroonian           F      Northville        MI    32:08.86   29:05.53   9:23  18  50.9       27       F 15-18                                     
1548  1463 Hannah Bullock            F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:02.2    29:05.58   9:23  26  50.6       100      F 25-29                                     
1549  568  Terry Zabel               M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:26.86   29:07.13   9:24  59  54.3       56       M 55-59      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
1550  2844 Jeff Dickey               M      Byron Center      MI    37:16.95   29:07.14   9:24  31  44.7       131      M 30-34                                     
1551  2412 Ashley Brown              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:35.44   29:07.17   9:24  29  50.6       101      F 25-29                                     
1552  2631 Rebekah Klein             F      Cadillac          MI    38:08.39   29:07.84   9:24  32  50.6       91       F 30-34                                     
1553  2862 Rose Klein                F      Pewamo            MI    38:09      29:08.24   9:24  22  50.6       65       F 19-24                                     
1554  416  Audrey Kleinebreil        F      Byron             MI    41:02.89   29:08.83   9:24  23  50.6       66       F 19-24      Steelcase 3                    
1555  412  Brian Benedict            M      Wyoming           MI    38:31.86   29:09.08   9:24  31  44.7       132      M 30-34      Steelcase 3                    
1556  3565 Bailey O'Neil             M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:20.44   29:09.35   9:24  17  44.8       45       M 15-18                                     
1557  1961 Heather Kopenski          F      Wayland           MI    34:59.68   29:10.03   9:25  37  51.2       82       F 35-39                                     
1558  2487 James Patterson           M      Rockford          MI    40:56.86   29:10.05   9:25  37  45.9       140      M 35-39                                     
1559  933  Anne Dewys                F      Sparta            MI    34:55.41   29:10.16   9:25  42  52.5       62       F 40-44                                     
1560  471  Jason Baker               M      Fremont           MI    35:17.56   29:10.31   9:25  38  46.2       141      M 35-39      BISSELL 1                      
1561  2946 Thomas Edwards            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:20.31   29:10.49   9:25  11  51.0       22       M 10-12                                     
1562  777  Tom Sturr                 M      Rockford          MI    37:30.06   29:10.55   9:25  52  51.2       98       M 50-54                                     
1563  1010 Jamie Wilson              F      Rockford          MI    40:49.07   29:10.63   9:25  35  50.8       83       F 35-39                                     
1564  3376 Lisa Sawyer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:41.03   29:10.93   9:25  40  51.9       63       F 40-44                                     
1565  2692 Allie Sawyer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:41.25   29:11.27   9:25  36  50.9       84       F 35-39                                     
1566  2564 Theresa Lanning           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:19.27   29:11.38   9:25  51  57.1       15       F 50-54                                     
1567  746  Jennifer Webb             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:08.43   29:11.53   9:25  30  50.5       92       F 30-34                                     
1568  3353 Megan Jaromin             F      Holland           MI    38:38.56   29:11.6    9:25  26  50.5       102      F 25-29                                     
1569  2288 Lia Leenstra              F      Byron Center      MI    34:54.43   29:11.62   9:25  36  50.9       85       F 35-39                                     
1570  2185 Amy Ohare                 F      Grandville        MI    40:49.07   29:12.15   9:25  48  55.2       45       F 45-49                                     
1571  3554 Bill Reid                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:03.2    29:12.6    9:25  47  49.2       107      M 45-49                                     
1572  520  Michael Wiersma           M      Otsego            MI    41:21.66   29:12.62   9:25  32  44.7       133      M 30-34      Miller Johnson                 
1573  1474 Annie Yakes               F      Rockford          MI    40:39.45   29:12.98   9:25  39  51.5       86       F 35-39                                     
1574  1925 Michelle Schommer         F      Armada            MI    37:28.63   29:13.62   9:26  33  50.5       93       F 30-34                                     
1575  3619 Dave Bueche               M      Wyoming           MI    41:54.97   29:13.75   9:26  41  47.1       132      M 40-44                                     
1576  1799 Nicole Defillipi          F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:50.27   29:14.04   9:26  24  50.4       67       F 19-24                                     
1577  3415 Bobby Gable               M      Wyoming           MI    41:55.05   29:14.25   9:26  41  47.1       133      M 40-44                                     
1578  3320 Josh Heyboer              M      Wyoming           MI    42:29      29:14.29   9:26  40  46.8       134      M 40-44                                     
1579  1780 Nina Ohman                F      Cedar Springs     MI    38:07.09   29:14.37   9:26  53  58.3       16       F 50-54                                     
1580  985  Michelle Barber           F      Hudsonville       MI    37:47.56   29:14.45   9:26  41  52.0       64       F 40-44                                     
1581  1971 David Jimenez             M      Ada               MI    40:43.6    29:14.48   9:26  38  46.1       142      M 35-39                                     
1582  308  Laura Hilbrand            F      Zeeland           MI    34:56.54   29:14.58   9:26  49  55.8       46       F 45-49      Netech Ferrari                 
1583  3525 Sarah Hedeman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:44.93   29:15.14   9:26  40  51.7       65       F 40-44                                     
1584  2641 Marty Carmody             M      Grosse Pointe     MI    41:22.74   29:15.43   9:26  51  50.7       99       M 50-54                                     
1585  1655 Amber Mokma               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:08.95   29:15.52   9:26  29  50.4       103      F 25-29                                     
1586  749  Chilan Nguyen             F      Caledonia         MI    35:21.79   29:15.56   9:26  40  51.7       66       F 40-44                                     
1587  3562 Donald Tuitel             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:06.11   29:15.84   9:26  46  48.8       108      M 45-49                                     
1588  92   Michael Theoret           M      Rockford          MI    32:13.01   29:15.9    9:26  21  44.3       85       M 19-24                                     
1589  91   Claire Theoret            F      Rockford          MI    32:12.92   29:16.19   9:27  16  52.0       28       F 15-18                                     
1590  265  Colleen Boland            F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:20.83   29:16.19   9:27  49  55.7       47       F 45-49      Herman Miller #2               
1591  1376 Ben Anderson              M      Martin            MI    32:23.19   29:16.33   9:27  36  45.4       143      M 35-39                                     
1592  559  Timothy Dudley            M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:06.61   29:16.46   9:27  37  45.7       144      M 35-39      Spectrum Health Chili Pepper   
1593  2115 Marissa Richter           F      Mecosta           MI    38:53.76   29:17.48   9:27  24  50.3       68       F 19-24                                     
1594  2188 Jeff Couzens              M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:08.56   29:17.78   9:27  45  48.4       109      M 45-49                                     
1595  2995 Jenny Milanowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:34.13   29:18.1    9:27  29  50.3       104      F 25-29                                     
1596  3052 Erica Jensen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:34.1    29:18.64   9:27  28  50.3       105      F 25-29                                     
1597  3663 Steve Millman             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:07.15   29:18.66   9:27  36  45.4       145      M 35-39                                     
1598  2459 John Swistak              M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:51.64   29:18.79   9:27  47  49.1       110      M 45-49                                     
1599  3664 Katie Millman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:07.29   29:18.87   9:27  37  50.9       87       F 35-39                                     
1600  2942 Deanna Menninga           F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:37.05   29:19.24   9:27  32  50.3       94       F 30-34                                     
1601  1954 Kristina Mixer            F      Rockford          MI    40:47.6    29:19.28   9:28  33  50.4       95       F 30-34                                     
1602  142  Elizabeth Lulich          F      Raleigh           NC    38:38.47   29:19.34   9:28  42  52.2       67       F 40-44      Amway                          
1603  2840 Kristin March             F      Spring Lake       MI    37:19.59   29:19.55   9:28  43  52.6       68       F 40-44                                     
1604  1955 Charles Mixer             M      Rockford          MI    40:47.8    29:19.85   9:28  35  45.1       146      M 35-39                                     
1605  2457 Justin Pickerd            M      Wyoming           MI    41:33.21   29:19.88   9:28  25  44.2       133      M 25-29                                     
1606  2228 Kelli Zerbel              F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:46.67   29:19.99   9:28  31  50.2       96       F 30-34                                     
1607  2553 Matthew Tomlinson         M      Cedar Springs     MI    40:49.59   29:20.2    9:28  24  44.2       86       M 19-24                                     
1608  2192 Jessica Molloy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:27.19   29:20.49   9:28  32  50.3       97       F 30-34                                     
1609  1559 Louise Gibson             F      Rockford          MI    37:44.3    29:20.54   9:28  50  56.2       17       F 50-54                                     
1610  3109 Wade Oosterink            M      Dorr              MI    38:22.64   29:21.28   9:28  38  45.9       147      M 35-39                                     
1611  3625 Janelle Klein             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:22.6    29:21.42   9:28  24  50.2       69       F 19-24                                     
1612  2106 Gustavo Martinez          M      Wyoming           MI    37:23.22   29:21.61   9:28  37  45.6       148      M 35-39                                     
1613  2105 Kari Martinez             F      Wyoming           MI    37:23.37   29:21.91   9:28  30  50.2       98       F 30-34                                     
1614  3247 Mary Gleason              F      Grandville        MI    35:30.85   29:21.99   9:28  39  51.2       88       F 35-39                                     
1615  1972 Kelly Wiersema            F      Ada               MI    40:50.32   29:21.99   9:28  36  50.6       89       F 35-39                                     
1616  1993 Charles Schadler          M      Alto              MI    41:56.39   29:22.16   9:28  65  56.6       11       M 65-69                                     
1617  138  Rogelio Benavidez         M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:42.28   29:22.24   9:28  44  47.9       135      M 40-44      Amway                          
1618  145  David Vannoord            M      Lowell            MI    38:42.06   29:22.32   9:28  54  51.7       100      M 50-54      Amway                          
1619  4010 Blake Joncock             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:41.7    29:22.46   9:29  29  44.2       134      M 25-29                                     
1620  3583 Allyse Tinkham            F      Big Rapids        MI    41:36.91   29:22.84   9:29  27  50.1       106      F 25-29                                     
1621  3283 Francie Hoffman           F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:46.68   29:23.04   9:29  10  59.0       6        F 10-12                                     
1622  144  Scott Polk                M      Lake Odessa       MI    38:43.06   29:23.4    9:29  50  50.1       101      M 50-54      Amway                          
1623  3654 Amy Hallead               F      Rockford          MI    34:58.22   29:23.78   9:29  43  52.5       69       F 40-44                                     
1624  3406 Lindsey Spoolstra         F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:44.95   29:23.82   9:29  32  50.2       99       F 30-34                                     
1625  25   Nancy Hoffman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:47.52   29:24.33   9:29  51  56.7       18       F 50-54                                     
1626  3152 Dana Hiemstra             F      Byron Center      MI    38:27.8    29:24.34   9:29  41  51.7       70       F 40-44                                     
1627  129  Cody Steffens             M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:28.55   29:24.85   9:29  23  44.0       87       M 19-24      Rhoades Runners                
1628  1283 Kristen Arnoldink         F      Allendale         MI    38:36.17   29:24.91   9:29  35  50.4       90       F 35-39                                     
1629  207  Jane Bush                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:58.24   29:25.54   9:30  54  58.5       19       F 50-54      Progressive AE                 
1630  3418 Diane Parker              F      Gaylord           MI    38:13.34   29:25.56   9:30  32  50.1       100      F 30-34                                     
1631  1840 Steve McIsaac             M      Caledonia         MI    38:11.73   29:25.89   9:30  25  44.0       135      M 25-29                                     
1632  2159 Rachel Vance              F      Holland           MI    39:01.54   29:25.91   9:30  43  52.4       71       F 40-44                                     
1633  3113 Sarah Neubecker           F      Hersey            MI    35:26.04   29:26.4    9:30  23  50.0       70       F 19-24                                     
1634  3003 Jason Powell              M      Byron Center      MI    38:11.24   29:26.48   9:30  34  44.7       134      M 30-34                                     
1635  3466 Randy Austin              M      Rockford          MI    35:05.68   29:26.5    9:30  44  47.8       136      M 40-44                                     
1636  1807 Brian Mulheisen           M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:10.2    29:26.85   9:30  39  46.1       149      M 35-39                                     
1637  2816 Sarah Bassett             F      Ravenna           MI    38:39.24   29:27.25   9:30  31  50.0       101      F 30-34                                     
1638  3346 Dave Huizenga             M      Sparta            MI    35:27.71   29:27.59   9:30  70  59.2       4        M 70-98                                     
1639  1541 Jack De Boer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:46.87   29:27.7    9:30  60  54.1       29       M 60-64                                     
1640  1839 Katie Harcourt            F      Caledonia         MI    38:14.06   29:28.22   9:30  23  50.0       71       F 19-24                                     
1641  3126 Tim Rose                  M      Rockford          MI    37:30.76   29:28.84   9:31  67  57.4       12       M 65-69                                     
1642  963  James Eardley             M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:44.43   29:28.93   9:31  49  49.5       111      M 45-49                                     
1643  786  Sandra Vander Zicht       F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:34.05   29:29.14   9:31  64  65.9       4        F 60-64                                     
1644  126  Jacklynn Pierik           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:33.23   29:29.81   9:31  22  50.0       72       F 19-24      Rhoades Runners                
1645  2157 Santos Lopez              M      Holland           MI    38:39.74   29:29.86   9:31  38  45.7       150      M 35-39                                     
1646  2893 Andrew Patterson          M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:48.06   29:30.06   9:31  41  46.7       137      M 40-44                                     
1647  2225 Todd Drier                M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:37.86   29:30.7    9:31  53  51.1       102      M 50-54                                     
1648  1280 Holly Buyze               F      Hudsonville       MI    37:46.82   29:31.28   9:31  26  49.9       107      F 25-29                                     
1649  2970 Thad Nyholt               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:26.79   29:31.33   9:31  38  45.7       151      M 35-39                                     
1650  726  William Halloran          M      Wayland           MI    37:29.28   29:31.42   9:31  53  51.0       103      M 50-54                                     
1651  7    Nancy Brooke              F      Greenville        MI    35:04.35   29:31.86   9:32  61  63.4       5        F 60-64                                     
1652  2480 Michelle Wilson           F      Lowell            MI    41:07.43   29:32.43   9:32  29  49.9       108      F 25-29                                     
1653  858  Martha Ducharme           F      Lowell            MI    42:16.21   29:33.19   9:32  42  51.8       72       F 40-44                                     
1654  1102 Tyler Novosad             M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:12.9    29:33.24   9:32  11  50.4       23       M 10-12                                     
1655  1632 Kathy Gould               F      Comstock Park     MI    41:11.51   29:33.31   9:32  54  58.3       20       F 50-54                                     
1656  119  Alexis Fahnestock         F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:32.91   29:33.34   9:32  33  50.0       102      F 30-34      Rhoades Runners                
1657  3303 Michelle Rodriguez        F      Rockford          MI    41:12.08   29:33.67   9:32  31  49.8       103      F 30-34                                     
1658  1673 Lindsay Schievink         F      Wyoming           MI    34:55.22   29:33.82   9:32  26  49.8       109      F 25-29                                     
1659  3511 Tessa Harvey              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:59.78   29:34.08   9:32  18  50.1       29       F 15-18                                     
1660  2262 Randy Vanderveen          M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:08.87   29:34.98   9:33  60  53.9       30       M 60-64                                     
1661  575  Kevin Kinney              M      Caledonia         MI    33:00.97   29:35      9:33  32  44.1       135      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Emerald        
1662  740  Deborah Marshall          F      Alto              MI    41:46.14   29:35.12   9:33  57  60.3       14       F 55-59                                     
1663  1357 Deborah Wolfsen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:25.76   29:35.26   9:33  30  49.8       104      F 30-34                                     
1664  1070 Sally Marsh               F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:21.54   29:35.29   9:33  18  50.0       30       F 15-18                                     
1665  2674 Jeffrey McClure           M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:34.07   29:35.59   9:33  50  49.7       104      M 50-54                                     
1666  2634 Chris McColley            M      Greenville        MI    35:21.32   29:35.94   9:33  31  44.0       136      M 30-34                                     
1667  3408 Richard Cameron           M      Caledonia         MI    41:35.28   29:36.07   9:33  57  52.5       57       M 55-59                                     
1668  2596 Kara Kroll                F      Grandville        MI    38:49.43   29:36.19   9:33  36  50.2       91       F 35-39                                     
1669  3115 Shannon Ors               F                              35:24.94   29:36.23   9:33  14  53.2       14       F 13-14                                     
1670  776  Beth Sturr                F      Rockford          MI    37:57.24   29:36.31   9:33  52  56.9       21       F 50-54                                     
1671  1670 Allison Abbott            F      Caledonia         MI    38:58.98   29:36.32   9:33  34  50.0       105      F 30-34                                     
1672  3117 Maggie Roubal             F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:25.2    29:36.69   9:33  15  52.3       31       F 15-18                                     
1673  2265 Tammy Kuipers             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:49.99   29:36.87   9:33  36  50.2       92       F 35-39                                     
1674  2478 Kelly Korreck             F      Jenison           MI    37:35.99   29:37.09   9:33  36  50.2       93       F 35-39                                     
1675  1514 Stacy Metz                F      Rockford          MI    41:03.23   29:37.16   9:33  38  50.6       94       F 35-39                                     
1676  989  Alison Judson             F      Lansing           MI    41:21.05   29:37.44   9:33  23  49.7       73       F 19-24                                     
1677  2175 Angie Karsten             F      Grandville        MI    38:50.54   29:37.46   9:33  38  50.6       95       F 35-39                                     
1678  2608 Tina Monette              F      Stanwood          MI    39:13.4    29:37.49   9:33  37  50.4       96       F 35-39                                     
1679  3067 John Forsythe             M      Rockford          MI    38:32.7    29:37.62   9:33  37  45.2       152      M 35-39                                     
1680  1374 Di Payne                  F      Ada               MI    32:41.35   29:37.71   9:33  42  51.7       73       F 40-44                                     
1681  1075 Patrick Purgiel           M      Hastings          MI    38:17.51   29:37.74   9:33  67  57.1       13       M 65-69                                     
1682  3081 Bill Corrigan             M      Wyoming           MI    42:00.99   29:37.79   9:33  39  45.9       153      M 35-39                                     
1683  1538 Martin Garay              M      Hudsonville       MI    38:31.26   29:37.83   9:33  38  45.5       154      M 35-39                                     
1684  2794 Brycen Holstege           M      Allendale         MI    38:19.91   29:37.87   9:34  8   57.8       12       M 1- 9                                      
1685  3575 Kristopher O'Kane         M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:07.82   29:38.14   9:34  34  44.4       137      M 30-34                                     
1686  964  Jane Reeves               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:53.79   29:38.21   9:34  46  53.4       48       F 45-49                                     
1687  1224 Bijoy Pananghat           M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:14.99   29:38.33   9:34  41  46.5       138      M 40-44                                     
1688  1093 Pj Olender                M      Sparta            MI    41:32.31   29:38.45   9:34  15  45.2       46       M 15-18                                     
1689  3339 Matt Budde                M      Columbus          OH    37:50.17   29:38.6    9:34  35  44.7       155      M 35-39                                     
1690  2316 Lisa McNees               F      Comstock Park     MI    38:41.73   29:38.98   9:34  49  55.0       49       F 45-49                                     
1691  2626 Christie Huhn             F      Lowell            MI    38:49.07   29:39.03   9:34  35  50.0       97       F 35-39                                     
1692  3462 Abigail McDowell          F      Lowell            MI    38:49.26   29:39.43   9:34  14  53.1       15       F 13-14                                     
1693  3145 Craig Kornoelje           M      Zeeland           MI    37:52.4    29:40.23   9:34  39  45.8       156      M 35-39                                     
1694  937  Emily Stevens             F      Muskegon          MI    38:24.74   29:40.51   9:34  22  49.7       74       F 19-24                                     
1695  1931 Amber Deneen              F      Cedar Springs     MI    37:55.4    29:40.56   9:34  28  49.6       110      F 25-29                                     
1696  579  Joey Brower               M      Allendale         MI    38:24.61   29:40.68   9:34  22  43.7       88       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
1697  2928 Felicia Tobar-Clark       F      Grandville        MI    41:04.81   29:41.12   9:35  36  50.1       98       F 35-39                                     
1698  274  Alyssa Smith              F      Wyoming           MI    38:43.96   29:41.15   9:35  31  49.6       106      F 30-34      Herman Miller #2               
1699  1962 Kristy Budacki            F      Sparta            MI    38:18.9    29:41.4    9:35  33  49.7       107      F 30-34                                     
1700  2496 Shaun Giller              M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:52.51   29:41.51   9:35  35  44.6       157      M 35-39                                     
1701  2740 John Haga                 M      Grandville        MI    38:03.08   29:42.08   9:35  44  47.4       139      M 40-44                                     
1702  1319 Christopher Bailey        M      Birmingham        MI    39:06.42   29:42.4    9:35  35  44.6       158      M 35-39                                     
1703  2400 Jody Schmidt              F      Caledonia         MI    38:33.42   29:42.41   9:35  40  50.9       74       F 40-44                                     
1704  2526 Kelly Debold              F      Lowell            MI    42:50.26   29:43.13   9:35  39  50.6       99       F 35-39                                     
1705  991  Patti Judson              F      Ann Arbor         MI    41:25.94   29:43.45   9:35  54  58.0       22       F 50-54                                     
1706  1023 Tammy Venhuizen           F      Caledonia         MI    32:53.23   29:43.63   9:35  42  51.5       75       F 40-44                                     
1707  1784 Kiera Suwyn               F      Ada               MI    39:14.09   29:43.74   9:35  18  49.8       32       F 15-18                                     
1708  1117 Marcie Rower              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:13.97   29:43.77   9:35  33  49.7       108      F 30-34                                     
1709  1429 Nicole Gill               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:02.55   29:43.84   9:35  41  51.2       76       F 40-44                                     
1710  727  Kayln Smith               F      Caledonia         MI    42:27.33   29:44.05   9:36  33  49.7       109      F 30-34                                     
1711  3004 Katie Murtha              F      Traverse City     MI    38:33.58   29:44.64   9:36  25  49.5       111      F 25-29                                     
1712  3002 Nick Murtha               M      Traverse City     MI    38:34.84   29:45.19   9:36  35  44.5       159      M 35-39                                     
1713  115  Alexis Baker              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:48.01   29:45.26   9:36  26  49.5       112      F 25-29      Rhoades Runners                
1714  613  Ondray Rudegeair          M      Alto              MI    41:24.56   29:45.46   9:36  39  45.7       160      M 35-39      Spectrum Health Purple         
1715  2547 Chris Califf              M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:43.71   29:45.84   9:36  37  45.0       161      M 35-39                                     
1716  2488 David Bunn                M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:22.14   29:46.6    9:36  44  47.2       140      M 40-44                                     
1717  442  Stacey Murphy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:59.85   29:47.75   9:37  26  49.5       113      F 25-29      Steelcase 7                    
1718  345  Laura Boom                F      Grandville        MI    38:54.06   29:47.84   9:37  37  50.1       100      F 35-39      Zondervan                      
1719  1608 Kristina Smith            F      Lowell            MI    38:06.92   29:48.14   9:37  36  49.9       101      F 35-39                                     
1720  173  Tom Ankney                M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:22.42   29:48.61   9:37  54  50.9       105      M 50-54      AIS Construction               
1721  375  Chris Harper              M      Lowell            MI    37:44.11   29:48.61   9:37  39  45.6       162      M 35-39      Cornerstone University         
1722  1867 Marty Russell             M      Greenville        MI    38:30.08   29:49.5    9:37  46  47.9       112      M 45-49                                     
1723  1866 Erynne Russell            F      Mount Pleasant    MI    38:30.01   29:49.71   9:37  19  49.4       75       F 19-24                                     
1724  1084 Brian Jacobs              M      Grand Haven       MI    42:40.46   29:50.24   9:37  38  45.2       163      M 35-39                                     
1725  29   Jerry Johncock            M      Shelbyville       MI    32:19.46   29:50.26   9:38  86  82.5       5        M 70-98                                     
1726  2751 Curtis Yax                M      Wyoming           MI    39:19.67   29:50.63   9:38  59  52.9       58       M 55-59                                     
1727  2817 Ethan Wadkins             M      Ravenna           MI    39:02.79   29:50.92   9:38  14  45.8       20       M 13-14                                     
1728  2368 Heather Fett              F      Spring Lake       MI    35:43      29:51.08   9:38  35  49.7       102      F 35-39                                     
1729  710  Randy Moon                M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:01.47   29:51.08   9:38  60  53.4       31       M 60-64      Perrigo 3                      
1730  3080 Lisa Martin               F      Hudsonville       MI    37:51.9    29:51.34   9:38  49  54.6       50       F 45-49                                     
1731  3424 Jack Fookes               M      Hudsonville       MI    42:11.91   29:51.97   9:38  12  48.2       24       M 10-12                                     
1732  3089 Alison Bydalek            F      Jenison           MI    35:39.96   29:52.57   9:38  38  50.2       103      F 35-39                                     
1733  2535 Kevin Dood                M      Rockford          MI    39:25.79   29:52.72   9:38  46  47.8       113      M 45-49                                     
1734  3317 John Krajewski            M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:51.33   29:52.73   9:38  37  44.8       164      M 35-39                                     
1735  1396 Kimberly Ducat            F      Big Rapids        MI    38:55.94   29:53.25   9:38  30  49.3       110      F 30-34                                     
1736  1437 Jennifer Howe             F      Belding           MI    38:13.45   29:53.41   9:39  39  50.4       104      F 35-39                                     
1737  3547 Thomas Minor              M      Rockford          MI    33:22.71   29:53.46   9:39  58  52.5       59       M 55-59                                     
1738  1637 Hollie Deyoung            F      Jenison           MI    35:40.7    29:53.56   9:39  37  50.0       105      F 35-39                                     
1739  1296 Ed Burns                  M                              39:14.78   29:53.58   9:39  50  49.2       106      M 50-54                                     
1740  2470 Joe Gofoe II              M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:21.89   29:53.61   9:39  30  43.4       138      M 30-34                                     
1741  1460 Julie Garland             F      Belding           MI    38:56.57   29:53.89   9:39  45  52.5       51       F 45-49                                     
1742  957  Christy Olivier           F      Byron Center      MI    41:38.07   29:54.05   9:39  36  49.7       106      F 35-39                                     
1743  2818 Matt Swartz               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:52.9    29:54.21   9:39  45  47.4       114      M 45-49                                     
1744  149  Janice Fookes             F      Hudsonville       MI    42:13.05   29:54.23   9:39  44  52.0       77       F 40-44      American Seating 1             
1745  3027 Kathy Tyron               F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:21.66   29:54.28   9:39  30  49.3       111      F 30-34                                     
1746  904  Elizabeth Boelens         F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:37.15   29:54.43   9:39  37  49.9       107      F 35-39                                     
1747  1389 Katie Vanderwiere         F      Rockford          MI    35:32.57   29:54.68   9:39  26  49.3       114      F 25-29                                     
1748  3301 Kevin Mulhall             M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:15.6    29:54.69   9:39  51  49.6       107      M 50-54                                     
1749  2705 Rhiannon Morse            F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:39.75   29:55.61   9:39  37  49.9       108      F 35-39                                     
1750  986  Kelci Ryan                F      Caledonia         MI    32:41.7    29:55.8    9:39  21  49.2       76       F 19-24                                     
1751  853  Taylor Batdorff           F      Caledonia         MI    32:41.86   29:55.98   9:39  22  49.2       77       F 19-24                                     
1752  669  Rachel Maison             F      Battle Creek      MI    41:24.3    29:56.18   9:39  26  49.2       115      F 25-29      Intertek                       
1753  662  Jennifer Schuette         F      Rockford          MI    38:23.89   29:56.19   9:39  43  51.6       78       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
1754  2382 David Palma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:24.27   29:56.42   9:39  28  43.3       136      M 25-29                                     
1755  2363 Rachel Wilson             F      Hudsonville       MI    35:54.05   29:56.58   9:40  18  49.4       33       F 15-18                                     
1756  219  Jared Elyea               M      Rockford          MI    38:46.1    29:56.97   9:40  33  43.8       139      M 30-34      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
1757  1934 Timothy M Kelly           M      Caledonia         MI    38:14.91   29:57.17   9:40  55  51.1       60       M 55-59                                     
1758  695  Eric Day                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:17.12   29:57.52   9:40  49  48.7       115      M 45-49      Perrigo 1                      
1759  735  Lyndsay McGarry           F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:57.2    29:57.56   9:40  28  49.2       116      F 25-29                                     
1760  1813 Randy Pierce              M      Ballwin           MO    41:33.99   29:57.6    9:40  61  53.6       32       M 60-64                                     
1761  1146 Lisa Williams             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:57.17   29:57.61   9:40  29  49.2       117      F 25-29                                     
1762  2986 Kerry Swanson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:57.16   29:57.62   9:40  27  49.2       118      F 25-29                                     
1763  1020 Veronica Antel            F      Ada               MI    38:25.48   29:58.02   9:40  45  52.3       52       F 45-49                                     
1764  872  Kara Rozin                F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:44.94   29:58.63   9:40  31  49.2       112      F 30-34                                     
1765  1361 Sam Hannigan              M      Rockford          MI    38:06.01   29:58.87   9:40  11  49.6       25       M 10-12                                     
1766  424  Scott MacDonald           M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:35.4    29:59.04   9:40  30  43.3       140      M 30-34      GR City Red                    
1767  946  Geoff Evans               M      Ada               MI    39:24.91   29:59.28   9:40  39  45.3       165      M 35-39                                     
1768  2503 Josey Nickels             F      Hastings          MI    33:18.71   29:59.31   9:40  10  57.8       7        F 10-12                                     
1769  2540 Steven Gravelyn           M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:57.14   29:59.68   9:41  62  54.0       33       M 60-64                                     
1770  3450 Ben Cannon                M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:26.76   30:00.11   9:41  10  51.7       26       M 10-12                                     
1771  1800 David Vipond              M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:23.17   30:00.47   9:41  24  43.2       89       M 19-24                                     
1772  2499 Lin James-Nickels         F      Hastings          MI    33:18.39   30:00.54   9:41  42  51.0       79       F 40-44                                     
1773  1399 Bryan Harrison            M      Caledonia         MI    38:54.61   30:00.63   9:41  45  47.3       116      M 45-49                                     
1774  3584 Kale Tissue               F      Big Rapids        MI    42:15.13   30:00.76   9:41  27  49.1       119      F 25-29                                     
1775  3007 Emelia Hirschman          F      Portage           MI    38:09.98   30:00.85   9:41  27  49.1       120      F 25-29                                     
1776  406  Jane Leslie               F      Hudsonville       MI    42:55.8    30:01.54   9:41  55  58.0       15       F 55-59      Steelcase 2                    
1777  2450 Chris Jensen              M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:27.28   30:01.92   9:41  29  43.2       137      M 25-29                                     
1778  1743 Joshua Peitz              M      Saline            MI    38:07.46   30:01.98   9:41  11  49.6       27       M 10-12                                     
1779  1943 Lisa Rozema               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:14.56   30:02      9:41  39  50.1       109      F 35-39                                     
1780  1942 Lindsay Petersen          F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:14.53   30:02.03   9:41  32  49.1       113      F 30-34                                     
1781  3438 Amara Grajewski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:41.22   30:02.26   9:41  9   59.6       3        F 1- 9                                      
1782  2218 Holly Velding             F      Grandville        MI    39:24.92   30:02.27   9:41  38  49.9       110      F 35-39                                     
1783  2613 Joe MacKa                 M      Belmont           MI    38:19.78   30:02.35   9:41  43  46.5       141      M 40-44                                     
1784  1519 Rebecca Huffman           F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:21.79   30:02.48   9:41  43  51.4       80       F 40-44                                     
1785  1844 Amanda Werner             F      Rockford          MI    39:12.81   30:02.66   9:42  37  49.7       111      F 35-39                                     
1786  1278 Nick Getty                M      Hamilton          MI    42:28.64   30:03.09   9:42  36  44.3       166      M 35-39                                     
1787  3412 Traci Meendering          F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:44.69   30:03.7    9:42  37  49.7       112      F 35-39      Aquinas College                
1788  3133 Lee Braun                 M      Hudsonville       MI    38:34.64   30:03.71   9:42  7   60.7       13       M 1- 9                                      
1789  1815 Justine Whip              F      Dorr              MI    39:04.58   30:03.88   9:42  31  49.0       114      F 30-34                                     
1790  2777 Dennis Knappen            M      Greenville        MI    38:36.58   30:04.06   9:42  61  53.4       34       M 60-64                                     
1791  3134 Randy Braun               M      Hudsonville       MI    38:34.67   30:04.12   9:42  39  45.2       167      M 35-39                                     
1792  1593 Megan Grattan             F      Cedar Springs     MI    38:14.53   30:04.63   9:42  18  49.2       34       F 15-18                                     
1793  3201 Melissa Sayre             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:12.65   30:04.92   9:42  57  59.3       16       F 55-59                                     
1794  1878 Jasmine Taylor            F      Grand Rapids      MI    32:59.2    30:04.98   9:42  24  49.0       78       F 19-24                                     
1795  407  Richard Leslie            M      Hudsonville       MI    42:59.73   30:05.13   9:42  59  52.5       61       M 55-59      Steelcase 2                    
1796  1612 Des Nelson                F      Rockford          MI    35:58.02   30:05.56   9:42  52  56.0       23       F 50-54                                     
1797  1037 Adam Gaver                M      Wyoming           MI    38:58.79   30:05.97   9:43  40  45.5       142      M 40-44                                     
1798  704  Huong Baker               F      Hudsonville       MI    41:51.98   30:06.47   9:43  31  48.9       115      F 30-34      Perrigo 3                      
1799  3411 Amy Barksdale             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:47.48   30:06.83   9:43  41  50.5       81       F 40-44                                     
1800  1036 Jodie Gaver               F      Wyoming           MI    38:58.89   30:06.93   9:43  39  50.0       113      F 35-39                                     
1801  1907 Keith Sumey               M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:29.74   30:07.59   9:43  45  47.1       117      M 45-49                                     
1802  1298 Bridget Duley             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:37.88   30:07.71   9:43  22  48.9       79       F 19-24                                     
1803  3359 Patrick Brown             M      Lowell            MI    42:47.97   30:07.88   9:43  43  46.4       143      M 40-44                                     
1804  3528 Bernard Devito            M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:01.14   30:08.35   9:43  62  53.7       35       M 60-64                                     
1805  3397 Benji Boudreau            M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:04.62   30:08.45   9:43  26  43.0       138      M 25-29                                     
1806  3660 Alayna Plews              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:03.56   30:08.47   9:43  22  48.9       80       F 19-24                                     
1807  728  Mary Tran                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:52.01   30:08.84   9:43  27  48.9       121      F 25-29                                     
1808  1502 Mark Shirey               M      Sparta            MI    38:33.03   30:09.19   9:44  56  51.1       62       M 55-59                                     
1809  1958 Sophie Christie           F      Wayland           MI    39:10.53   30:09.88   9:44  18  49.1       35       F 15-18                                     
1810  2062 Abigail Rossman           F      Caledonia         MI    39:10.82   30:10.54   9:44  17  49.6       36       F 15-18                                     
1811  2679 Cindy Reistroffer         F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:36.7    30:10.76   9:44  51  55.2       24       F 50-54                                     
1812  2447 Joshua Vander Klipp       M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:46.09   30:11.38   9:44  25  42.9       139      M 25-29                                     
1813  3448 Tom Cannon                M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:38.36   30:11.48   9:44  47  47.6       118      M 45-49                                     
1814  2036 Carolynne Allaben         F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:19.11   30:11.68   9:44  49  54.0       53       F 45-49                                     
1815  2606 Chad Holzgen              M      Caledonia         MI    36:09.19   30:11.75   9:44  41  45.6       144      M 40-44                                     
1816  2611 Kim Bessey                F      Jenison           MI    38:35.82   30:12.75   9:45  47  52.8       54       F 45-49                                     
1817  3449 Douglas Dykema            M      Hudsonville       MI    38:59.12   30:13.09   9:45  54  50.2       108      M 50-54                                     
1818  1203 Stephanie Karnes          F      White Cloud       MI    39:36.97   30:13.4    9:45  39  49.8       114      F 35-39                                     
1819  2600 Wendy Burns-Ardolino      F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:32.69   30:13.64   9:45  46  52.3       55       F 45-49                                     
1820  3556 Bryan Tiglas              M      Escanaba          MI    39:09.03   30:14.04   9:45  26  42.8       140      M 25-29                                     
1821  2552 Kate Ruddy                F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:07.85   30:14.42   9:45  26  48.7       122      F 25-29                                     
1822  3287 Abbie Stoppa              F      Wyoming           MI    42:47.94   30:15.22   9:46  38  49.5       115      F 35-39                                     
1823  3157 Scot Ferris               M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:41.49   30:15.86   9:46  55  50.6       63       M 55-59      Van Andel Institute Purple     
1824  716  Don Hendriksen            M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:15.13   30:15.86   9:46  53  49.8       109      M 50-54                                     
1825  2987 Joseph Walejewski         M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:55.16   30:16.07   9:46  53  49.8       110      M 50-54                                     
1826  2715 Briana Beyer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:39.79   30:16.19   9:46  22  48.7       81       F 19-24                                     
1827  2660 Brian Brady               F      Owosso            MI    38:39.85   30:16.26   9:46  22  48.7       82       F 19-24                                     
1828  2609 Jillian Haverkate         F      Ada               MI    38:39.82   30:16.27   9:46  22  48.7       83       F 19-24                                     
1829  1245 Holly Brower              F      Rockford          MI    36:16.92   30:16.35   9:46  38  49.5       116      F 35-39                                     
1830  3433 David Beach               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:05.88   30:16.85   9:46  54  50.1       111      M 50-54                                     
1831  1057 Teagan Johnson            M      Byron Center      MI    38:56.76   30:17.58   9:46  12  47.5       28       M 10-12                                     
1832  543  Amanda Hunt               F      Muskegon          MI    39:02.19   30:17.81   9:46  26  48.6       123      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
1833  1615 Kim Drabik                F      Ada               MI    38:25.31   30:19.17   9:47  47  52.7       56       F 45-49                                     
1834  1235 Tammy Sellek              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:29.28   30:19.27   9:47  43  50.9       82       F 40-44                                     
1835  2534 Amy Dood                  F      Rockford          MI    39:54.51   30:20.23   9:47  45  51.7       57       F 45-49                                     
1836  719  Vanessa Northrop          F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:45.05   30:20.67   9:47  36  49.0       117      F 35-39                                     
1837  2296 Kevin Barczak             M      Rockford          MI    38:17.26   30:21.32   9:48  37  44.1       168      M 35-39                                     
1838  2689 Korrie McFarlane          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:30.39   30:21.36   9:48  37  49.2       118      F 35-39                                     
1839  3363 Barbara Radawski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:35.63   30:21.53   9:48  43  50.8       83       F 40-44                                     
1840  1195 Maxwell Barker            M      Lake Odessa       MI    42:50.9    30:21.66   9:48  18  42.7       47       M 15-18                                     
1841  439  Jillaine Pierce           F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:03.74   30:21.87   9:48  42  50.4       84       F 40-44      Steelcase 5                    
1842  832  Jessica Elenbaas          F      Hudsonville       MI    36:12.71   30:21.92   9:48  22  48.5       84       F 19-24                                     
1843  671  Sarah Minnick             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:04.27   30:22.05   9:48  39  49.6       119      F 35-39      Intertek                       
1844  329  Terry Baker               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:40.99   30:22.16   9:48  53  49.6       112      M 50-54      Lacks C                        
1845  831  Levi Nguyen               F      Jenison           MI    36:13.43   30:22.3    9:48  20  48.5       85       F 19-24                                     
1846  3267 Julie Maring              F      Grandville        MI    39:36.44   30:22.55   9:48  38  49.3       120      F 35-39                                     
1847  548  Kevin Peltier             M      Hudsonville       MI    38:15.01   30:23.38   9:48  39  44.7       169      M 35-39      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
1848  195  Abby Hillary              F      Wyoming           MI    42:11.24   30:23.59   9:48  31  48.5       116      F 30-34      GRCC                           
1849  827  Lisa Kerr                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:11.46   30:23.64   9:48  52  55.4       25       F 50-54                                     
1850  766  Theresa Petko             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:59.9    30:23.94   9:48  57  58.7       17       F 55-59                                     
1851  2283 Ron Van Artsen            M      Alto              MI    33:44.76   30:24.1    9:48  49  48.0       119      M 45-49                                     
1852  502  Kelly Wilbur              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:19.39   30:24.25   9:48  24  48.5       86       F 19-24      Classic Race                   
1853  3513 Jeff Agar                 M      Rockford          MI    42:28.05   30:24.26   9:48  50  48.4       113      M 50-54                                     
1854  1145 Erin Nyholt               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:24.05   30:24.27   9:48  32  48.5       117      F 30-34                                     
1855  3225 Angela Medina             F      Allendale         MI    39:56.75   30:24.52   9:49  25  48.5       124      F 25-29                                     
1856  3512 John Agar                 M      Rockford          MI    42:27.97   30:24.55   9:49  19  42.6       90       M 19-24                                     
1857  235  Duwane Suwyn              M      Ada               MI    39:55.18   30:24.84   9:49  54  49.9       114      M 50-54      Herman Miller #4               
1858  1783 Lexie Suwyn               F      Ada               MI    39:55.01   30:25.18   9:49  15  50.9       37       F 15-18                                     
1859  1135 Erin Akin                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:34.87   30:25.5    9:49  38  49.2       121      F 35-39                                     
1860  2883 Julie Fuss                F      Lowell            MI    43:33.13   30:25.91   9:49  41  50.0       85       F 40-44                                     
1861  1120 Laura Huizinga            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:11.24   30:25.95   9:49  27  48.4       125      F 25-29                                     
1862  307  Brenda Baushke            F                              42:44.09   30:27.14   9:49  41  50.0       86       F 40-44      Netech Ferrari                 
1863  198  Melinda King              F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:28.19   30:27.36   9:49  26  48.4       126      F 25-29      GRCC                           
1864  1606 Renee Krueger             F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:27.07   30:27.4    9:49  38  49.2       122      F 35-39                                     
1865  896  Anne Kamstra              F      Jenison           MI    39:37.57   30:27.46   9:50  39  49.4       123      F 35-39                                     
1866  2408 Rich Wade                 M      Lowell            MI    39:03.17   30:27.9    9:50  49  47.9       120      M 45-49                                     
1867  3042 Bradley Deater            M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:29.66   30:27.94   9:50  39  44.6       170      M 35-39                                     
1868  2643 Joan Krzciok              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:39.05   30:28.29   9:50  48  52.9       58       F 45-49                                     
1869  1238 Matthew Mead              M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:03.26   30:28.71   9:50  38  44.3       171      M 35-39                                     
1870  2972 Joellen Bender            F      Birch Run         MI    44:03.8    30:28.99   9:50  24  48.3       87       F 19-24                                     
1871  313  Renae Walker              F      Holland           MI    38:41.73   30:30.02   9:50  46  51.9       59       F 45-49      Netech Ferrari                 
1872  857  Betsy Hudgens             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:40.6    30:30.02   9:50  41  49.9       87       F 40-44                                     
1873  1341 Deidre Weber              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:03.33   30:30.4    9:50  31  48.3       118      F 30-34                                     
1874  610  Judy Collea               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:12.38   30:30.63   9:51  42  50.2       88       F 40-44      Spectrum Health Purple         
1875  1218 Rebecca Robeck            F      Grant             MI    42:06.57   30:31.51   9:51  33  48.4       119      F 30-34                                     
1876  1485 Kim Stauffer              F      Rockford          MI    43:29.68   30:31.84   9:51  55  57.1       18       F 55-59                                     
1877  3425 Tammy Washburn            F      Alto              MI    31:07.36   30:32.58   9:51  45  51.3       60       F 45-49                                     
1878  2711 Randy Meade               M      Grand Rapids      MI    32:58.99   30:32.64   9:51  58  51.3       64       M 55-59                                     
1879  949  Shannon Butterson         F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:10.38   30:32.99   9:51  33  48.3       120      F 30-34                                     
1880  3259 Susan Cataldo             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:38.81   30:33.91   9:52  36  48.6       124      F 35-39                                     
1881  3576 Tom Popma                 M      Rockford          MI    38:58.77   30:34.55   9:52  63  53.4       36       M 60-64                                     
1882  2176 Summer Spetoskey          F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:44.35   30:34.55   9:52  37  48.8       125      F 35-39                                     
1883  718  Deborah Lesnau            F      Caledonia         MI    43:16.44   30:34.76   9:52  55  57.0       19       F 55-59                                     
1884  3371 Sarah Zokoe               F      Caledonia         MI    36:33.18   30:35.2    9:52  25  48.2       127      F 25-29                                     
1885  268  Karin Knapp               F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:51.71   30:35.52   9:52  34  48.4       121      F 30-34      Herman Miller #2               
1886  767  Stacey Stankiewicz        F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:14.3    30:35.96   9:52  37  48.8       126      F 35-39                                     
1887  2793 Majlis Holstege           F      allendale         MI    39:18.06   30:35.99   9:52  33  48.3       122      F 30-34                                     
1888  3252 Karen Rinehart            F      Caledonia         MI    36:14.45   30:36.13   9:52  23  48.1       88       F 19-24                                     
1889  1220 Terri Nieuwkoop           F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:38.79   30:36.29   9:52  53  55.7       26       F 50-54                                     
1890  1325 Julie Vruggink            F      Dewitt            MI    39:45.87   30:36.48   9:52  51  54.4       27       F 50-54                                     
1891  897  Sarah Behncke             F      Jackson           MI    35:57.99   30:36.69   9:52  32  48.2       123      F 30-34                                     
1892  289  Nurys Eduardo             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:44.69   30:37.15   9:53  51  54.4       28       F 50-54      Netech Blue Steel              
1893  2637 Sue Martin                F      Portland          MI    39:36.73   30:37.2    9:53  50  53.8       29       F 50-54                                     
1894  181  David Christensen         M      Bailey            MI    42:42.58   30:37.32   9:53  45  46.3       121      M 45-49      GR City Gold                   
1895  2545 Kellie Medina             F      Jackson           MI    40:10.27   30:37.75   9:53  27  48.1       128      F 25-29                                     
1896  2532 Alice Doherty             F      Belmont           MI    42:16.02   30:37.99   9:53  37  48.7       127      F 35-39                                     
1897  1022 Kelly Taylor              F      Rockford          MI    36:42.18   30:38.19   9:53  44  50.8       89       F 40-44                                     
1898  2476 Marcia Fitzgerald         F      Sparta            MI    39:36.92   30:38.39   9:53  40  49.4       90       F 40-44                                     
1899  1945 Lynn Rosendale            F      Jenison           MI    39:43.07   30:38.81   9:53  50  53.8       30       F 50-54                                     
1900  1944 Brittany Rosedale         F      Jenison           MI    39:42.71   30:39.01   9:53  21  48.1       89       F 19-24                                     
1901  2924 Coralyn Woldhuis          F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:57.75   30:39.44   9:53  32  48.1       124      F 30-34                                     
1902  3370 Laura Peterson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:00.91   30:39.76   9:53  29  48.1       129      F 25-29                                     
1903  736  David Paul                M      Jenison           MI    42:20.93   30:40.12   9:54  31  42.5       141      M 30-34                                     
1904  647  Carolyn Connors           F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:15.48   30:40.93   9:54  44  50.7       91       F 40-44      Spectrum Health True Red       
1905  1394 Jen Mosher                F      Wyoming           MI    39:53.03   30:41.07   9:54  35  48.3       128      F 35-39                                     
1906  731  Brad Youngs               M      Byron Center      MI    36:39      30:41.2    9:54  48  47.3       122      M 45-49                                     
1907  3540 Alyssa Hall               F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:03.41   30:41.76   9:54  23  48.0       90       F 19-24                                     
1908  3321 Miranda Barajas-Brazil    F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:04.81   30:42.09   9:54  28  48.0       130      F 25-29                                     
1909  133  Gary Karasinski           M      Belmont           MI    39:55.23   30:42.1    9:54  67  55.1       14       M 65-69      Team G                         
1910  807  Renee Zylstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:57.68   30:42.23   9:54  62  61.7       6        F 60-64                                     
1911  3060 Gail Schwartz             F      Caledonia         MI    38:51.76   30:42.42   9:54  49  53.1       61       F 45-49                                     
1912  1787 Jason Huey                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:28.43   30:42.5    9:54  31  42.4       142      M 30-34                                     
1913  135  Juan Olivarez             M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:13.91   30:42.57   9:54  64  53.7       37       M 60-64      Team G                         
1914  2453 Rick Sprague              M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:33.95   30:42.67   9:54  42  45.2       145      M 40-44                                     
1915  3105 Rachel Davies             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:16.93   30:43.04   9:55  39  49.0       129      F 35-39                                     
1916  1140 Martine Zawistowski       F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:53.71   30:43.12   9:55  33  48.1       125      F 30-34                                     
1917  2307 Amy Polega                F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:25.71   30:43.15   9:55  43  50.2       92       F 40-44                                     
1918  1101 Rob Andrews               M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:57.24   30:43.32   9:55  42  45.1       146      M 40-44                                     
1919  1879 Leah Levandowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:22.66   30:43.47   9:55  11  54.9       8        F 10-12                                     
1920  3518 Kathy Nyberg              F      Kalamazoo         MI    33:46.4    30:43.57   9:55  52  54.8       31       F 50-54                                     
1921  1602 Juliane Giles             F      Gowen             MI    43:09.45   30:43.68   9:55  29  48.0       131      F 25-29                                     
1922  2317 Heather Olsen             F      Sheridan          MI    43:09.9    30:43.88   9:55  30  47.9       126      F 30-34                                     
1923  2227 Jennifer Hunt             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:25.68   30:44.05   9:55  36  48.4       130      F 35-39                                     
1924  3189 Andrew Axe                M      Jenison           MI    39:00      30:44.17   9:55  11  48.4       29       M 10-12                                     
1925  474  Carol Jones               F      Fremont           MI    39:40.72   30:44.19   9:55  55  56.7       20       F 55-59      BISSELL 1                      
1926  3125 Doug Bostian              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:13.37   30:44.38   9:55  53  49.0       115      M 50-54                                     
1927  1408 Jill Zwiernikowski        F      Hastings          MI    42:37.26   30:44.43   9:55  49  53.1       62       F 45-49                                     
1928  1572 Autumn MacFarlane         F      Muskegon          MI    39:39.81   30:44.52   9:55  35  48.3       131      F 35-39                                     
1929  3208 Tamara Lorenz             F      Ada               MI    42:45.24   30:44.53   9:55  45  51.0       63       F 45-49                                     
1930  631  Amy Larson                F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:39.25   30:44.91   9:55  29  47.9       132      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Sand Dollar    
1931  1444 Lauren Wolf               F      Kalamazoo         MI    33:46.39   30:45.27   9:55  31  47.9       127      F 30-34                                     
1932  1443 Linda Dooling             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:59.27   30:45.38   9:55  50  53.6       32       F 50-54                                     
1933  3188 Molly Axe                 F      Jenison           MI    39:00.27   30:45.72   9:55  38  48.7       132      F 35-39                                     
1934  2681 David Smits               M      Ada               MI    39:11.47   30:46.02   9:55  51  48.2       116      M 50-54                                     
1935  916  Erin Kemp                 F      Greenville        MI    42:20.23   30:46.3    9:56  37  48.5       133      F 35-39                                     
1936  359  Tessa Keena               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:31.83   30:46.4    9:56  30  47.9       128      F 30-34      AHC + Hospitality              
1937  3202 Sharee Hatfield           F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:46.96   30:46.57   9:56  41  49.4       93       F 40-44                                     
1938  2385 Mary Saur                 F      Greenville        MI    42:28.88   30:47.59   9:56  55  56.6       21       F 55-59                                     
1939  2211 Jennie Morgan             F      Byron Center      MI    43:20.58   30:47.62   9:56  35  48.2       134      F 35-39                                     
1940  2012 Emily Mohney              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:28.96   30:47.8    9:56  26  47.8       133      F 25-29                                     
1941  3574 Heidi Hindsley            F      Allendale         MI    39:11.87   30:48.76   9:56  25  47.8       134      F 25-29                                     
1942  3573 Barry Luyk                M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:11.88   30:49.1    9:56  37  43.4       172      M 35-39                                     
1943  2047 Jessica Devries- Wurm     F      Marne             MI    43:17.66   30:49.23   9:57  27  47.8       135      F 25-29                                     
1944  947  Kimberly Sherwood         F      Caledonia         MI    39:10.72   30:49.49   9:57  34  48.0       129      F 30-34                                     
1945  3172 Kymberly Erickson         F      Rockford          MI    40:24.25   30:49.69   9:57  43  50.1       94       F 40-44                                     
1946  360  Kristen Klotz             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:35.03   30:49.76   9:57  28  47.8       136      F 25-29      AHC + Hospitality              
1947  2095 Robert Van Duinen         M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:01.37   30:50.19   9:57  52  48.5       117      M 50-54                                     
1948  3090 Tanya Kooistra            F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:30.9    30:50.22   9:57  32  47.8       130      F 30-34                                     
1949  2050 Erin Williams             F      Grandville        MI    43:18.79   30:50.59   9:57  29  47.8       137      F 25-29                                     
1950  172  Erin Reed                 F      Caledonia         MI    39:20.23   30:50.63   9:57  33  47.9       131      F 30-34      Strides Against Stigma         
1951  2807 Brett Turner              M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:45.77   30:50.97   9:57  43  45.3       147      M 40-44                                     
1952  3054 Jake Almer                M      Grand Haven       MI    44:32.18   30:51.93   9:57  28  42.0       141      M 25-29                                     
1953  3185 Misty Fowler              F      Wyoming           MI    42:51.86   30:52.69   9:58  40  49.0       95       F 40-44                                     
1954  1213 Jim Van Stensel           M      Ravenna           MI    42:17.49   30:53.12   9:58  63  52.9       38       M 60-64                                     
1955  1168 Analie Musial             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:33.86   30:53.19   9:58  46  51.2       64       F 45-49                                     
1956  4008 Holly Zandstra            F      Byron Center      MI    39:08.1    30:53.27   9:58  33  47.8       132      F 30-34                                     
1957  1845 Stephanie Mousseau        F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:45.54   30:53.73   9:58  26  47.7       138      F 25-29                                     
1958  2348 Sharon Hill               F      Belmont           MI    40:02.36   30:54.05   9:58  54  55.8       33       F 50-54                                     
1959  2555 Margo Rasmussen           F      Ada               MI    40:02.59   30:54.42   9:58  16  49.2       38       F 15-18                                     
1960  2864 Jill Willey               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:26.71   30:54.48   9:58  36  48.1       135      F 35-39                                     
1961  1059 Austin Vanheulen          M      Byron Center      MI    39:34.62   30:54.74   9:58  12  46.5       30       M 10-12                                     
1962  2556 Pete Rasmussen            M      Ada               MI    40:03.56   30:55.22   9:58  49  47.2       123      M 45-49                                     
1963  3639 Eric Kohmescher           M      Hastings          MI    31:40.96   30:55.35   9:59  40  44.3       148      M 40-44                                     
1964  655  Stephanie Williams        F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:48.92   30:55.66   9:59  58  58.4       22       F 55-59      Spectrum Health True Red       
1965  830  Jamie Jullie              F      Grand Haven       MI    39:44.37   30:55.82   9:59  20  47.6       91       F 19-24                                     
1966  3400 Carleen Kormos            F      Grandville        MI    40:25.86   30:55.94   9:59  31  47.6       133      F 30-34                                     
1967  1077 Jennifer Krzykwa          F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:24.55   30:56.09   9:59  42  49.5       96       F 40-44                                     
1968  2489 Nancee Siehling           F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:45.03   30:56.49   9:59  54  55.7       34       F 50-54                                     
1969  1214 Jenessa Hicks             F      Battle Creek      MI    44:22.13   30:56.95   9:59  25  47.6       139      F 25-29                                     
1970  2587 Laura Maus                F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:53.94   30:57.42   9:59  33  47.7       134      F 30-34                                     
1971  1508 Jim Manni                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:24.81   30:57.7    9:59  52  48.3       118      M 50-54                                     
1972  2782 Sulin Kotowicz            F      Byron Center      MI    39:42.89   30:57.75   9:59  35  47.9       136      F 35-39                                     
1973  1808 Jacee Beck                F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:23.02   30:57.92   9:59  25  47.6       140      F 25-29                                     
1974  1193 Amber Dixon               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:22.85   30:58.18   9:59  28  47.6       141      F 25-29                                     
1975  988  Tonya Robinson            F      Hudsonville       MI    39:31.63   30:58.52   10:00 35  47.9       137      F 35-39                                     
1976  3451 Mary Hollern              F      Grand Rapids      MI    33:47.31   30:58.87   10:00 20  47.6       92       F 19-24                                     
1977  1338 Kimberly Bair             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:04.55   30:59.02   10:00 37  48.2       138      F 35-39                                     
1978  3367 Michael York              M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:50.51   30:59.3    10:00 39  43.8       173      M 35-39                                     
1979  1928 Ron Knauf                 M      Cedar Springs     MI    40:12.98   30:59.81   10:00 38  43.5       174      M 35-39                                     
1980  1364 Cathy Hannigan            F      Rockford          MI    39:17.34   31:00.24   10:00 46  51.0       65       F 45-49                                     
1981  2997 Deborah Duffy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:33.4    31:00.78   10:00 55  56.2       23       F 55-59                                     
1982  1517 Kellie Howard             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:25.21   31:00.79   10:00 20  47.5       93       F 19-24                                     
1983  1797 Molly Vincent             F      Wyoming           MI    43:58.8    31:00.8    10:00 32  47.6       135      F 30-34                                     
1984  2354 Annie Lietaert            F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:54.07   31:00.91   10:00 28  47.5       142      F 25-29                                     
1985  2346 Shelly Faber              F      Wyoming           MI    39:36.13   31:01.18   10:00 24  47.5       94       F 19-24                                     
1986  2379 Scott Hicks               M      Alto              MI    39:16.31   31:01.19   10:00 53  48.6       119      M 50-54                                     
1987  296  Erin David                F      Wyoming           MI    36:30.27   31:01.25   10:00 29  47.5       143      F 25-29      Van Andel Institute Purple     
1988  2728 Kelli Vansetters          F      Hudsonville       MI    40:19.02   31:01.73   10:01 25  47.5       144      F 25-29                                     
1989  2332 Brad Weitzer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:00.19   31:01.92   10:01 25  41.7       142      M 25-29                                     
1990  1420 Rebecca Raschke           F      Hudsonville       MI    39:20.72   31:02.26   10:01 33  47.6       136      F 30-34                                     
1991  2234 Michelle Pruis            F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:20.76   31:02.29   10:01 34  47.7       137      F 30-34                                     
1992  3542 Shannon Knappen           F      Birmingham        MI    40:11.88   31:02.5    10:01 37  48.1       139      F 35-39                                     
1993  2391 Stephanie Faber           F      Byron Center      MI    39:37.01   31:02.53   10:01 24  47.5       95       F 19-24                                     
1994  1241 Christina Alcala          F      Rockford          MI    34:03.97   31:02.61   10:01 34  47.7       138      F 30-34                                     
1995  411  Ken Bailey                M      Alto              MI    40:16.88   31:02.71   10:01 50  47.4       120      M 50-54      Steelcase 3                    
1996  2331 Paige Essenberg           F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:01.4    31:02.76   10:01 23  47.5       96       F 19-24                                     
1997  179  Rachel Wygant             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:12.68   31:03.7    10:01 31  47.4       139      F 30-34      AIS Construction               
1998  2710 Katie Meade               M      Grand Rapids      MI    33:30.26   31:03.79   10:01 28  41.7       143      M 25-29                                     
1999  1834 Carolyn Morley            F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:05.97   31:03.86   10:01 49  52.5       66       F 45-49                                     
2000  1107 Shauna Francis            F      Grand Haven       MI    40:30.08   31:04.24   10:01 42  49.3       97       F 40-44                                     
2001  3039 Stephanie Morrow          F      Comstock Park     MI    39:04.59   31:04.59   10:01 38  48.2       140      F 35-39                                     
2002  3124 Lauren Lenkowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:12.55   31:04.65   10:02 23  47.4       97       F 19-24      GR City Gold                   
2003  1166 Shawn Fox                 F      Lake Odessa       MI    42:30.27   31:05.65   10:02 58  58.1       24       F 55-59                                     
2004  3191 Chris Elder               M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:50.68   31:05.73   10:02 40  44.0       149      M 40-44                                     
2005  3271 Grace Wildeboer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:02.52   31:05.81   10:02 15  49.8       39       F 15-18                                     
2006  1367 Kim Minor                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:49.94   31:06.1    10:02 27  47.4       145      F 25-29                                     
2007  1337 Kurt Knowles              M      Holland           MI    42:57.81   31:06.22   10:02 49  46.9       124      M 45-49                                     
2008  250  Mariah Rossi              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:08.53   31:06.29   10:02 15  49.8       40       F 15-18      Herman Miller #7               
2009  1340 Amy Terhaar               F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:50.22   31:06.4    10:02 26  47.4       146      F 25-29                                     
2010  2492 Julie Hausbeck            F      Frankenmuth       MI    44:40.98   31:06.69   10:02 50  53.0       35       F 50-54                                     
2011  211  Vaughn Shade              M      Alto              MI    36:39.31   31:06.8    10:02 55  49.2       65       M 55-59      Progressive AE                 
2012  3395 Kendall Brock             F      Byron Center      MI    43:02      31:06.85   10:02 15  49.8       41       F 15-18                                     
2013  3646 Ashley Altam              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:46.61   31:07.02   10:02 24  47.4       98       F 19-24                                     
2014  3437 Alisha Bergman            F      Jenison           MI    40:27.27   31:07.58   10:02 37  48.0       141      F 35-39                                     
2015  2099 Carlee Bennett            F      Grand Haven       MI    39:47.46   31:07.9    10:03 24  47.3       99       F 19-24                                     
2016  1262 Donna Nawrocki            F      Rockford          MI    39:21.72   31:08.08   10:03 53  54.7       36       F 50-54                                     
2017  1159 Paul Faasse               M      Jenison           MI    43:02.63   31:08.34   10:03 36  42.7       175      M 35-39                                     
2018  2417 Michael Knapp             M      Sand Lake         MI    36:54.65   31:08.37   10:03 35  42.5       176      M 35-39                                     
2019  2220 Sarah McCulloch           F      Caledonia         MI    39:49.9    31:09      10:03 40  48.6       98       F 40-44                                     
2020  1927 Stacy Knauf               F      Cedar Springs     MI    40:22.43   31:09.01   10:03 38  48.1       142      F 35-39                                     
2021  2338 Melinda Dykstra           F      Dorr              MI    42:36.82   31:09.25   10:03 60  59.4       7        F 60-64                                     
2022  935  Joanie Thomas             F      Grand Haven       MI    39:51.1    31:09.83   10:03 37  47.9       143      F 35-39                                     
2023  3381 Aliya Armstrong           F      Caledonia         MI    42:32.92   31:10.15   10:03 37  47.9       144      F 35-39                                     
2024  1871 Lynne Lentz               F      Rockford          MI    40:17.59   31:10.34   10:03 42  49.1       99       F 40-44                                     
2025  3388 Kathy Lebarre             F      Greenville        MI    36:44      31:10.76   10:03 45  50.3       67       F 45-49                                     
2026  3423 Tess Fookes               F      Hudsonville       MI    43:30.21   31:10.98   10:04 10  55.6       9        F 10-12                                     
2027  3195 Don Chaffee               M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:45.98   31:11.9    10:04 75  60.0       6        M 70-98                                     
2028  882  Connor Nugent             M      Clarksville       MI    34:22.02   31:12.39   10:04 14  43.8       21       M 13-14                                     
2029  3659 Philip Carpenter          M      Mattawan          MI    43:12.86   31:12.49   10:04 52  47.9       121      M 50-54                                     
2030  2614 Jana Fagen                F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:47.79   31:12.57   10:04 17  48.0       42       F 15-18                                     
2031  2325 Sarah Zvirzdinis          F      Byron Center      MI    39:48.28   31:13.02   10:04 35  47.5       145      F 35-39                                     
2032  2735 Mark Norcross             M      Belmont           MI    44:44.64   31:13.49   10:04 38  43.2       177      M 35-39                                     
2033  1809 Grace Carter              F      Ada               MI    42:52.76   31:13.51   10:04 47  51.1       68       F 45-49                                     
2034  3282 Beverly Patrick           F      PORTLAND          MI    40:14.93   31:13.59   10:04 56  56.5       25       F 55-59                                     
2035  752  Jeffery Rees              M      Wyoming           MI    42:47.74   31:13.6    10:04 54  48.6       122      M 50-54                                     
2036  1837 Colleen Gole              F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:39.36   31:14.41   10:05 33  47.3       140      F 30-34                                     
2037  1838 Philip Gole               M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:39.95   31:15.31   10:05 34  42.1       143      M 30-34                                     
2038  1619 Daniel Hoffman            M      Grandville        MI    39:43.3    31:15.33   10:05 56  49.3       66       M 55-59                                     
2039  835  Karen Colley              F      Lowell            MI    40:17.42   31:15.51   10:05 37  47.8       146      F 35-39                                     
2040  469  Mendel Tomas              M      Cleveland         OH    39:47.17   31:15.87   10:05 49  46.7       125      M 45-49      Crowe Horwath 1                
2041  3218 Ron Watson                M      Union City        MI    34:19.59   31:16.3    10:05 48  46.4       126      M 45-49                                     
2042  2975 Dani Banks                F      Byron Center      MI    42:45.76   31:16.38   10:05 41  48.7       100      F 40-44                                     
2043  854  Robert Deward             M      Byron Center      MI    39:25.07   31:16.62   10:05 64  52.7       39       M 60-64                                     
2044  721  Srini Reddy               M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:53.26   31:16.94   10:05 44  45.0       150      M 40-44                                     
2045  1081 Larissa McKissack         F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:35.06   31:17.11   10:06 35  47.4       147      F 35-39                                     
2046  833  Victoria Smits            F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:35.06   31:17.25   10:06 48  51.6       69       F 45-49                                     
2047  806  Jeff Zylstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:40.49   31:17.46   10:06 53  48.2       123      M 50-54                                     
2048  414  Joel Goward               M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:38.02   31:17.63   10:06 34  42.1       144      M 30-34      Steelcase 3                    
2049  1575 Monica Robles             F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:30.74   31:17.68   10:06 49  52.1       70       F 45-49                                     
2050  3342 Michele Bishop            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:51.92   31:18.72   10:06 46  50.5       71       F 45-49                                     
2051  2238 Jamie Stevenson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:47.3    31:18.75   10:06 31  47.1       141      F 30-34                                     
2052  2239 Jason Stevenson           M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:48.55   31:19.9    10:06 32  41.7       145      M 30-34                                     
2053  1234 Douglas Getty             M      East Tawas        MI    43:45.28   31:20.01   10:06 62  51.7       40       M 60-64                                     
2054  1663 Steven Smith              M      Hudsonville       MI    40:05.48   31:20.29   10:07 50  47.0       124      M 50-54                                     
2055  1662 Samantha Smith            F      Grand Haven       MI    40:05.88   31:20.69   10:07 21  47.0       100      F 19-24                                     
2056  1041 Susan Baker               F      Wyoming           MI    39:10.95   31:20.75   10:07 53  54.4       37       F 50-54                                     
2057  1978 Tracy Phillips            F      Rockford          MI    40:03.71   31:21.81   10:07 36  47.4       148      F 35-39                                     
2058  982  John Hey                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:53.33   31:21.86   10:07 43  44.5       151      M 40-44                                     
2059  1397 Sue Petro                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:16.72   31:21.92   10:07 49  52.0       72       F 45-49                                     
2060  1995 Tiffany Stuart            F      Rockford          MI    43:48.47   31:21.93   10:07 31  47.0       142      F 30-34                                     
2061  3192 Bo Durham                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:18.5    31:22.37   10:07 29  41.3       144      M 25-29                                     
2062  667  Gail Long                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:18.74   31:22.57   10:07 32  47.0       143      F 30-34      Intertek                       
2063  666  Michael Long              M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:18.89   31:23.17   10:07 30  41.4       146      M 30-34      Intertek                       
2064  1965 Jeremy Moore              M      Grand Rapids      MI    36:53.1    31:23.23   10:07 37  42.7       178      M 35-39                                     
2065  1228 Melinda Hinueber          F      Kalamazoo         MI    37:05.75   31:23.58   10:08 31  46.9       144      F 30-34                                     
2066  1902 Shannon Ledford           F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:20.34   31:23.69   10:08 34  47.1       145      F 30-34                                     
2067  597  Ariana Rosel              F      Conklin           MI    43:32.81   31:24.27   10:08 31  46.9       146      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Green          
2068  3392 Amie Brock                F      Byron Center      MI    43:22.22   31:24.44   10:08 38  47.7       149      F 35-39                                     
2069  1317 Mary O'Brien              F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:55.74   31:24.54   10:08 38  47.7       150      F 35-39                                     
2070  122  Nick Garlock              M      Rockford          MI    37:26.48   31:25.03   10:08 35  42.1       179      M 35-39      Rhoades Runners                
2071  2065 Rhonda Cashion            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:03.35   31:25.08   10:08 46  50.3       73       F 45-49                                     
2072  596  David Rosel               M      Conklin           MI    43:34.38   31:25.33   10:08 33  41.7       147      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Green          
2073  1522 Beverly Chesebro          F      Belmont           MI    43:19.79   31:25.57   10:08 51  53.0       38       F 50-54                                     
2074  1985 Shelley Korson            F      Cedar Springs     MI    44:17.14   31:25.82   10:08 40  48.1       101      F 40-44                                     
2075  131  Jannine Guyeskey          F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:01.5    31:26.13   10:08 28  46.9       147      F 25-29      Team G                         
2076  476  Kathy MacHuta             F      Fremont           MI    40:35.44   31:27.77   10:09 57  56.7       26       F 55-59      BISSELL 1                      
2077  1111 Robin Kotarak             F      Jasper            MI    37:18.56   31:28.44   10:09 39  47.8       151      F 35-39                                     
2078  2914 Jacob Haseley             M      Jenison           MI    36:54.84   31:28.45   10:09 16  42.0       48       M 15-18                                     
2079  2787 Andrew Frazier            M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:05      31:29.08   10:09 43  44.4       152      M 40-44                                     
2080  744  Nikki Thellman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:13.48   31:29.43   10:09 33  46.9       147      F 30-34                                     
2081  3293 Vickie Vanes              F      Lansing           MI    39:35.91   31:29.44   10:09 55  55.3       27       F 55-59                                     
2082  2401 Marcus Schmidt            M      Caledonia         MI    40:21.02   31:29.92   10:10 41  43.7       153      M 40-44                                     
2083  2607 Nicole Bender             F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:05.08   31:30.36   10:10 28  46.8       148      F 25-29                                     
2084  1823 Lyndsey Carter            F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:53.04   31:30.96   10:10 24  46.8       101      F 19-24                                     
2085  1049 Colleen Green             F      San Diego         CA    44:44.92   31:31.03   10:10 38  47.5       152      F 35-39                                     
2086  1786 Tristin Huey              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:15.24   31:31.05   10:10 28  46.7       149      F 25-29                                     
2087  1194 Donna Grodus              F      Newaygo           MI    43:13.45   31:31.18   10:10 49  51.8       74       F 45-49                                     
2088  2236 Keith Tindall             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:06.45   31:31.52   10:10 14  43.4       22       M 13-14                                     
2089  2947 Susan Pell                F      Howard City       MI    41:06.43   31:31.92   10:10 33  46.8       148      F 30-34                                     
2090  922  Eric Posthumus            M      Zeeland           MI    34:54.56   31:32.45   10:10 35  42.0       180      M 35-39                                     
2091  4005 Valissa Armstead          F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:55.62   31:32.63   10:11 43  48.9       102      F 40-44                                     
2092  162  Gloria Lipski             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:21.56   31:32.82   10:11 45  49.7       75       F 45-49      Steelcase 1                    
2093  2519 Kenneth Savage            M      Byron Center      MI    41:10.96   31:32.87   10:11 50  46.7       125      M 50-54                                     
2094  572  Jennifer Hennip           F      Jenison           MI    40:39.74   31:34      10:11 35  47.0       153      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Emerald        
2095  733  Matthew Lowe              M      Jenison           MI    43:15.27   31:34.08   10:11 32  41.4       148      M 30-34                                     
2096  3509 Sarah Krajewski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    34:33.36   31:35      10:11 39  47.7       154      F 35-39                                     
2097  2037 Lindsey Stevens           F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:41.9    31:35.25   10:11 20  46.6       102      F 19-24                                     
2098  862  Randy Dunn                M      Caledonia         MI    43:17.5    31:35.5    10:11 63  51.7       41       M 60-64                                     
2099  978  Kelly McFadin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:08.5    31:35.52   10:11 27  46.6       150      F 25-29                                     
2100  1898 Rian Carlon               F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:42.01   31:35.62   10:11 19  46.6       103      F 19-24                                     
2101  1201 Karen Wit                 F      Hudsonville       MI    43:19.52   31:35.73   10:12 37  47.3       155      F 35-39                                     
2102  1354 Paul Marshall             M      Alto              MI    43:47.17   31:36.18   10:12 55  48.4       67       M 55-59                                     
2103  3190 Angela Elder              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:21.38   31:36.28   10:12 38  47.4       156      F 35-39                                     
2104  992  Lauren Snyder             F      Ann Arbor         MI    43:19.54   31:36.69   10:12 30  46.6       149      F 30-34                                     
2105  1929 Britt Campbell            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:23.9    31:36.99   10:12 46  50.0       76       F 45-49                                     
2106  673  Marianne Morrissey        F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:21.77   31:37.27   10:12 36  47.0       157      F 35-39      Intertek                       
2107  1930 David Campbell            M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:24.34   31:37.91   10:12 47  45.5       127      M 45-49                                     
2108  1233 Robert Conat              M      Wayland           MI    37:32.38   31:38.95   10:13 29  41.0       145      M 25-29                                     
2109  2719 Dan Schmidt               M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:08.7    31:39.34   10:13 41  43.5       154      M 40-44                                     
2110  2060 Mary Bollman              F      Rockford          MI    43:47.62   31:39.53   10:13 44  49.1       103      F 40-44                                     
2111  1204 Laura Moore               F      Greenville        MI    40:06.87   31:39.79   10:13 53  53.8       39       F 50-54                                     
2112  1679 Samantha McClintic        F      Alma              MI    43:58.09   31:39.81   10:13 24  46.5       104      F 19-24                                     
2113  1349 Anna Kieu-Southwell       F      Mason             MI    39:49.32   31:40.1    10:13 35  46.8       158      F 35-39                                     
2114  1383 Clare Armstrong           F      Sand Lake         MI    40:37.73   31:40.18   10:13 27  46.5       151      F 25-29                                     
2115  2184 Heidi Huizinga            F      Wayland           MI    43:12.28   31:40.2    10:13 40  47.8       104      F 40-44                                     
2116  3587 Amanda Mumah              F      Big Rapids        MI    44:38.65   31:40.35   10:13 24  46.5       105      F 19-24                                     
2117  1419 Allicia Lafleur           F      Wyoming           MI    39:53.77   31:40.52   10:13 26  46.5       152      F 25-29                                     
2118  556  Jordan Throop             M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:51.06   31:40.56   10:13 32  41.2       149      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
2119  3280 Tj Hollern                M      Lowell            MI    40:57.09   31:40.69   10:13 8   54.1       14       M 1- 9                                      
2120  2708 Alice Matlosz             F      Rockford          MI    40:12.71   31:42.84   10:14 38  47.2       159      F 35-39                                     
2121  3072 Chris Goodwin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:53.58   31:42.86   10:14 34  41.5       150      M 30-34                                     
2122  1418 Lyle Gurd                 M      Kalamazoo         MI    44:47.58   31:42.94   10:14 56  48.6       68       M 55-59                                     
2123  1346 Kim Debruin               F      Muskegon          MI    44:01.67   31:43.35   10:14 51  52.5       40       F 50-54                                     
2124  1219 Allison Rohn              F      Allendale         MI    40:45.53   31:43.39   10:14 44  49.0       105      F 40-44                                     
2125  1205 Jordan Burns              M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:21.97   31:44.53   10:14 30  40.9       151      M 30-34                                     
2126  381  Joelle Dedinas            F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:43.21   31:45.28   10:15 32  46.5       150      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
2127  1206 Christin Likens           F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:22.71   31:45.29   10:15 23  46.4       106      F 19-24                                     
2128  2843 Kelly Vannette            F      Wayland           MI    43:59.59   31:45.63   10:15 43  48.6       106      F 40-44                                     
2129  529  Mark Heath                M      Allegan           MI    35:01.09   31:46.01   10:15 30  40.9       152      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
2130  2016 Valerie Vanlaan           F      Caledonia         MI    43:17.87   31:46.55   10:15 39  47.4       160      F 35-39                                     
2131  2927 Kayley Foster             F      Grandville        MI    37:29.99   31:47.34   10:15 25  46.3       153      F 25-29                                     
2132  2309 Tarin Hasper              F      Lowell            MI    37:28.21   31:47.37   10:15 29  46.3       154      F 25-29                                     
2133  2057 Sheila Osborn             F      Muskegon          MI    44:23.85   31:47.62   10:15 46  49.7       77       F 45-49                                     
2134  1498 Melisa Jousma             F      Hudsonville       MI    44:32.79   31:47.76   10:15 49  51.3       78       F 45-49                                     
2135  2758 Ethan Powsner             M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:02.38   31:48.09   10:16 55  48.1       69       M 55-59                                     
2136  2757 Hilary Powsner            F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:02.65   31:48.16   10:16 25  46.3       155      F 25-29                                     
2137  1625 Brooke Reese              F      Hudsonville       MI    44:06.59   31:49.11   10:16 42  48.1       107      F 40-44                                     
2138  3127 Sarah Porter              F      Lowell            MI    39:54.1    31:49.21   10:16 30  46.3       151      F 30-34                                     
2139  3310 Tom Granzow               M      Plainwell         MI    40:16.3    31:49.83   10:16 49  45.9       128      M 45-49                                     
2140  1377 Jennifer Anderson         F      Martin            MI    34:58.31   31:49.9    10:16 41  47.8       108      F 40-44                                     
2141  804  Janet Ramsey              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:30.06   31:50.96   10:16 40  47.5       109      F 40-44                                     
2142  1745 Shannon Peitz             F      Saline            MI    40:08.79   31:51.63   10:17 43  48.4       110      F 40-44                                     
2143  1746 Jim Peitz                 M      Saline            MI    40:09.05   31:51.64   10:17 47  45.1       129      M 45-49                                     
2144  1496 Dan Ryan                  M      Rockford          MI    43:17.92   31:51.84   10:17 29  40.7       146      M 25-29                                     
2145  460  Wendi Baker               F      Fremont           MI    37:59.55   31:52.22   10:17 37  46.9       161      F 35-39      Crowe Horwath 1                
2146  920  Krystn Matulis            F      Sparta            MI    34:59.7    31:52.26   10:17 47  50.1       79       F 45-49                                     
2147  1495 Ashlee Ryan               F      Rockford          MI    43:18.57   31:52.3    10:17 29  46.2       156      F 25-29                                     
2148  2366 Brooke Bollin-Richards    F      Ada               MI    43:49.89   31:52.55   10:17 37  46.8       162      F 35-39                                     
2149  2142 Tanya Fehler              F      Muskegon          MI    37:44.48   31:52.6    10:17 37  46.8       163      F 35-39                                     
2150  1009 Alice Griesre             F      Clarksville       MI    34:59.92   31:52.66   10:17 40  47.5       111      F 40-44                                     
2151  3313 Julie Dedoes              F      Grand Haven       MI    34:59.36   31:52.7    10:17 53  53.5       41       F 50-54                                     
2152  2445 Erin Perkins              F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:59.46   31:53.48   10:17 22  46.2       107      F 19-24                                     
2153  1300 Bridget Kuitert           F      Belding           MI    35:20.89   31:54.8    10:18 31  46.2       152      F 30-34                                     
2154  2154 Sergio Facundo            M      Holland           MI    43:22.68   31:55.26   10:18 37  41.9       181      M 35-39                                     
2155  2693 Jenny Bangma              F      Wyoming           MI    35:26.71   31:55.83   10:18 33  46.2       153      F 30-34                                     
2156  3557 Sara Hendrickson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:50.28   31:55.86   10:18 40  47.4       112      F 40-44                                     
2157  3601 Tonya Van Devenen         F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:50.34   31:55.93   10:18 43  48.3       113      F 40-44                                     
2158  2638 Joyce Cornelisse          F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:26.85   31:56.92   10:18 51  52.2       42       F 50-54                                     
2159  2718 Shelley Schmidt           F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:27.32   31:57.77   10:19 40  47.3       114      F 40-44                                     
2160  432  Kelli Mead                F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:20.79   31:57.79   10:19 38  46.9       164      F 35-39      Steelcase 4                    
2161  2054 Joni Laming               F      Rockford          MI    40:19.77   31:59.33   10:19 35  46.4       165      F 35-39                                     
2162  620  Heather Calderone         F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:53.25   31:59.64   10:19 33  46.2       154      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
2163  1627 Sheila Zank               F      Wyoming           MI    40:22.14   31:59.68   10:19 29  46.1       157      F 25-29                                     
2164  2378 Sara Snyder               F      Sheridan          MI    44:25.78   31:59.79   10:19 25  46.0       158      F 25-29                                     
2165  1626 Timothy Snyder            M      Stanton           MI    43:47.43   31:59.92   10:19 51  46.4       126      M 50-54                                     
2166  3360 Paige Brown               F      Lowell            MI    44:39.76   32:00.88   10:20 16  47.5       43       F 15-18                                     
2167  3481 Cindy Cook                F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:59.4    32:01.19   10:20 36  46.4       166      F 35-39                                     
2168  1825 Lauryn Gibson             F      Kalamazoo         MI    41:23.8    32:01.39   10:20 25  46.0       159      F 25-29                                     
2169  2156 Kurt Haskin               M      Holland           MI    40:14.85   32:01.45   10:20 25  40.5       147      M 25-29                                     
2170  1873 Holli Almas               F      Stanton           MI    43:48.99   32:01.67   10:20 30  46.0       155      F 30-34                                     
2171  593  John Reyes                M      Lowell            MI    38:03.1    32:01.71   10:20 30  40.6       153      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Green          
2172  2786 Shelley Kersjes           F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:35.09   32:02      10:20 39  47.0       167      F 35-39                                     
2173  1047 Kelly McCormick           F      Rockford          MI    43:31.93   32:02.11   10:20 45  49.0       80       F 45-49                                     
2174  1494 Andrew Sweet              M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:27.18   32:02.39   10:20 40  42.7       155      M 40-44                                     
2175  2422 Angie Smythe              F      Rockford          MI    40:15.76   32:03.12   10:20 36  46.4       168      F 35-39                                     
2176  2420 Jeffrey Carpenter         M      Ada               MI    40:15.76   32:03.33   10:20 55  47.7       70       M 55-59                                     
2177  993  Bruce Babcock             M      Ada               MI    41:23.65   32:03.34   10:20 67  52.8       15       M 65-69                                     
2178  1526 Audrey Guerne             F      Muskegon          MI    35:23.04   32:03.39   10:20 27  46.0       160      F 25-29                                     
2179  1903 Mark Boguszewski          M      Wyoming           MI    44:04.35   32:03.8    10:21 41  42.9       156      M 40-44                                     
2180  1358 Tim Vander Weide          M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:15.56   32:04.22   10:21 33  40.9       154      M 30-34                                     
2181  3074 Danielle Sanders          F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:16.81   32:04.49   10:21 31  45.9       156      F 30-34                                     
2182  909  Michelle Jones            F      Wyoming           MI    40:46.12   32:04.59   10:21 47  49.8       81       F 45-49                                     
2183  3132 Petula Hadley             F      Jenison           MI    41:17.1    32:04.78   10:21 44  48.5       115      F 40-44                                     
2184  659  Victoria Lemmen           F      Hudsonville       MI    45:25.31   32:04.99   10:21 29  45.9       161      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
2185  660  Sarah Lickiss             F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:24.9    32:05.04   10:21 30  45.9       157      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
2186  2235 Mary Frances Lembo        F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:13.8    32:05.37   10:21 51  51.9       43       F 50-54                                     
2187  1314 Tyler Crawford            M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:40.48   32:05.96   10:21 26  40.4       148      M 25-29                                     
2188  709  Carol Lambert             F      Belding           MI    44:05.92   32:07.56   10:22 55  54.2       28       F 55-59      Perrigo 3                      
2189  1385 Robyn Gerber              F      Battle Creek      MI    44:07.18   32:07.59   10:22 38  46.6       169      F 35-39                                     
2190  1404 Kayla Howard              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:32.77   32:08.73   10:22 22  45.8       108      F 19-24                                     
2191  1007 Ryan Krukowski            M      Grand Haven       MI    45:31.8    32:08.74   10:22 31  40.5       155      M 30-34                                     
2192  2429 Traci Streeter            F      Zeeland           MI    44:02.88   32:09.22   10:22 41  47.3       116      F 40-44                                     
2193  1259 Dan Westgate              M      Newaygo           MI    40:29.95   32:09.27   10:22 49  45.4       130      M 45-49                                     
2194  1021 Erin Peraino              F      Byron Center      MI    40:21.2    32:09.53   10:22 36  46.2       170      F 35-39                                     
2195  3213 Carrie Breit              F      Byron Center      MI    45:45.37   32:09.55   10:22 40  47.1       117      F 40-44                                     
2196  3071 Dawn Brunink              F      Byron Center      MI    45:45.08   32:10      10:23 42  47.6       118      F 40-44                                     
2197  1164 Rebecca Pahl              F      Comstock Park     MI    44:43.45   32:10.27   10:23 52  52.4       44       F 50-54                                     
2198  2799 Richard Robbins           M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:20.18   32:10.34   10:23 55  47.6       71       M 55-59                                     
2199  2430 Kelly Sarniak             F      Lowell            MI    44:04.39   32:10.66   10:23 40  47.0       119      F 40-44                                     
2200  2275 Konnar Bramble            M      Wyoming           MI    41:00.72   32:10.99   10:23 10  48.2       31       M 10-12                                     
2201  2993 Amanda Reyes              F      Byron Center      MI    44:09.71   32:12.12   10:23 38  46.5       171      F 35-39                                     
2202  2140 Karen Jamison             F      Lowell            MI    44:05.39   32:12.41   10:23 55  54.1       29       F 55-59                                     
2203  2267 Michael Meadow            M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:57.07   32:13.21   10:24 53  46.8       127      M 50-54                                     
2204  2874 Barb Heinbeck-Dauser      F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:10.38   32:13.77   10:24 60  57.4       8        F 60-64                                     
2205  498  Allison Schmoekel         F      Hudsonville       MI    38:09.88   32:14.56   10:24 32  45.7       158      F 30-34      Classic Race                   
2206  883  Kathy Nugent              F      Clarksville       MI    44:39.04   32:15.12   10:24 43  47.8       120      F 40-44                                     
2207  930  Erica Boyd                F      Newaygo           MI    43:58.64   32:15.27   10:24 43  47.8       121      F 40-44                                     
2208  2104 Mary Garner               F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:41.93   32:15.48   10:24 48  50.0       82       F 45-49                                     
2209  881  Keegan Nugent             M      Clarksville       MI    44:39.07   32:15.52   10:24 11  46.1       32       M 10-12                                     
2210  1295 Ethan Burns               M                              41:37.58   32:15.68   10:24 17  40.5       49       M 15-18                                     
2211  866  Edward Mienko             M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:40.17   32:15.81   10:24 67  52.4       16       M 65-69                                     
2212  385  Steven Soderberg          M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:12.82   32:16.12   10:25 47  44.6       131      M 45-49      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
2213  1960 Kathy Reglin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:28.19   32:16.26   10:25 52  52.2       45       F 50-54                                     
2214  810  Jill Lockwood             F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:54.09   32:16.54   10:25 35  46.0       172      F 35-39                                     
2215  464  Barbara Ebel-Langdon      F      Newaygo           MI    45:03.95   32:16.71   10:25 31  45.6       159      F 30-34      Crowe Horwath 1                
2216  263  Rob Waters                M      Saugatuck         MI    44:02.91   32:16.76   10:25 63  50.6       42       M 60-64      Aquinas College                
2217  1982 Alison Van Andel          F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:02.13   32:17.13   10:25 37  46.3       173      F 35-39                                     
2218  180  Carey Brown               F      Lowell            MI    44:57.4    32:17.16   10:25 40  46.9       122      F 40-44      GR City Gold                   
2219  3422 Mark Van Slooten          M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:35.77   32:17.39   10:25 52  46.3       128      M 50-54                                     
2220  2806 Robert Wilson             M      Hamilton          MI    41:06.79   32:17.57   10:25 49  45.2       132      M 45-49                                     
2221  1980 Clune Van Andel           M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:02.23   32:17.68   10:25 8   53.0       15       M 1- 9                                      
2222  1687 Amy Boone                 F      Hudsonville       MI    44:02.53   32:18.05   10:25 39  46.6       174      F 35-39                                     
2223  143  Cynthia Nosko             F      Ada               MI    44:50.2    32:18.24   10:25 56  54.6       30       F 55-59      Amway                          
2224  1988 Molly Fries               F      Greenville        MI    45:10.22   32:18.42   10:25 36  46.0       175      F 35-39                                     
2225  2070 Erin Raschi               F      Cedar Springs     MI    41:18.69   32:18.6    10:25 34  45.8       160      F 30-34                                     
2226  1686 Emily Gryzen              F      Hudsonville       MI    44:02.75   32:18.7    10:25 37  46.2       176      F 35-39                                     
2227  262  Dwight Wade               M      Middleville       MI    43:54.14   32:18.89   10:25 36  41.2       182      M 35-39      Aquinas College                
2228  3469 Aidan Baas                M      Grand Rapids      MI    34:55.87   32:18.93   10:25 13  43.3       23       M 13-14                                     
2229  2673 Sara Chivington           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:28.73   32:20.15   10:26 31  45.6       161      F 30-34                                     
2230  2680 Scott Chivington          M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:28.84   32:20.39   10:26 36  41.1       183      M 35-39                                     
2231  1542 Alia Legatz               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:55.75   32:21.74   10:26 17  46.2       44       F 15-18                                     
2232  1515 Joe Legatz                M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:55.28   32:21.83   10:26 44  43.5       157      M 40-44                                     
2233  1309 Bill Kasperlik            M      Grand Rapids      MI    37:39.65   32:22.02   10:26 55  47.3       72       M 55-59                                     
2234  2805 Steve Bagley              M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:12.71   32:22.28   10:27 39  42.0       184      M 35-39                                     
2235  968  Maegan Garlock            F      Rockford          MI    38:23.87   32:22.4    10:27 33  45.6       162      F 30-34                                     
2236  2804 Ann Bagley                F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:12.38   32:23      10:27 38  46.3       177      F 35-39                                     
2237  3516 Tamara Faccio             F      Belmont           MI    45:08.44   32:23.04   10:27 47  49.3       83       F 45-49                                     
2238  2160 Steven Zalis              M      Holland           MI    45:35.46   32:23.04   10:27 49  45.1       133      M 45-49                                     
2239  2043 Mariam Khawaja            F      Ada               MI    41:34.97   32:23.15   10:27 16  47.0       45       F 15-18                                     
2240  2042 Alexa Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:35.1    32:23.24   10:27 16  47.0       46       F 15-18                                     
2241  3199 Natalie Burns             F      Lowell            MI    44:08.79   32:23.8    10:27 35  45.8       178      F 35-39      Herman Miller #4               
2242  1805 Tom Lavelle               M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:48.48   32:24.59   10:27 54  46.8       129      M 50-54                                     
2243  2670 Jenna Hulst               F      Lansing           MI    41:38.34   32:25.51   10:28 28  45.4       162      F 25-29                                     
2244  2001 Nathan Kuhn               M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:28.55   32:25.68   10:28 26  39.9       149      M 25-29                                     
2245  163  Adrian Oates              F      Belmont           MI    40:44.31   32:26.15   10:28 37  46.0       179      F 35-39      Steelcase 1                    
2246  1901 Joshua Ledford            M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:22.42   32:26.19   10:28 39  41.9       185      M 35-39                                     
2247  1045 Joseph Harnish            M      Wayland           MI    38:24.4    32:26.29   10:28 34  40.6       156      M 30-34                                     
2248  723  Stephanie Fortino         F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:09.03   32:26.33   10:28 35  45.7       180      F 35-39                                     
2249  2622 Marilyn Devries           F      Comstock Park     MI    43:58.66   32:26.68   10:28 49  50.3       84       F 45-49                                     
2250  538  Laura Hill                F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:03.55   32:27.31   10:28 41  46.9       123      F 40-44      Spectrum Health Cerulean       
2251  571  Helen Hansen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:07.62   32:27.38   10:28 57  55.0       31       F 55-59      Spectrum Health Emerald        
2252  2800 Robert Carpenter          M      Comstock Park     MI    45:12.49   32:27.72   10:28 44  43.3       158      M 40-44                                     
2253  2221 Carol Kehoe               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:39.92   32:30.96   10:29 50  50.7       46       F 50-54                                     
2254  2333 Shannan Kooistra          F      Stanton           MI    45:06.48   32:31.31   10:29 32  45.4       163      F 30-34                                     
2255  2885 Kelsey Debruin            F      Vicksburg         MI    44:46      32:31.32   10:29 24  45.3       109      F 19-24                                     
2256  2215 Emily Schulz              F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:48.24   32:31.52   10:30 26  45.3       163      F 25-29                                     
2257  3526 Stacey Burdette           F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:44.62   32:31.82   10:30 37  45.9       181      F 35-39                                     
2258  2798 Lisa Weichhand            F      Kalamazoo         MI    44:45.88   32:31.85   10:30 25  45.3       164      F 25-29                                     
2259  2871 Kate Brundige             F      Vicksburg         MI    44:46.25   32:32.01   10:30 24  45.3       110      F 19-24                                     
2260  967  Kim Slager                F      Grandville        MI    41:14.65   32:32.22   10:30 41  46.8       124      F 40-44                                     
2261  2548 Amy Dedricks              F      Grand Rapids      MI    35:42.94   32:32.34   10:30 50  50.6       47       F 50-54                                     
2262  2091 Lauren Deboer             F      Alto              MI    40:45.27   32:32.94   10:30 18  45.5       47       F 15-18                                     
2263  1554 Kelly Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:30.97   32:33.41   10:30 29  45.3       165      F 25-29                                     
2264  868  Sarah Tuinstra            F      Hudsonville       MI    38:27.51   32:33.46   10:30 38  46.0       182      F 35-39                                     
2265  794  Jaime Lightfoot           F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:09.8    32:33.55   10:30 23  45.3       111      F 19-24                                     
2266  3667 Jordan Younts             F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:57.12   32:33.69   10:30 11  51.8       10       F 10-12                                     
2267  3182 Jacqueline Sutton         F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:15.3    32:33.75   10:30 61  57.5       9        F 60-64                                     
2268  2563 Dana Sartorius            F      Jenison           MI    41:26.57   32:33.84   10:30 33  45.3       164      F 30-34                                     
2269  1560 Cyndi Scott               F      Ludington         MI    45:34.71   32:34.26   10:30 57  54.8       32       F 55-59                                     
2270  1562 Alisha Kauppila           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:34.69   32:34.47   10:30 30  45.2       165      F 30-34                                     
2271  2248 Garry Muma                M      Delton            MI    44:33.99   32:35.05   10:31 60  48.9       43       M 60-64                                     
2272  318  Julie Lamer               F      Zeeland           MI    38:18.71   32:35.17   10:31 49  50.1       85       F 45-49      Porter Hills                   
2273  1774 Britt Kunter              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:45.17   32:35.36   10:31 40  46.4       125      F 40-44                                     
2274  2245 Cailin Kelly              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:59.11   32:35.39   10:31 30  45.2       166      F 30-34                                     
2275  2415 Athena Curtis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:47.08   32:36.55   10:31 38  45.9       183      F 35-39                                     
2276  2411 Fiona McPherson Grant     F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:26.33   32:38.14   10:32 42  46.9       126      F 40-44                                     
2277  2879 Tessa Jazwinski           F      Grandville        MI    44:52.82   32:38.17   10:32 13  49.3       16       F 13-14                                     
2278  2876 Christine Jazwinski       F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:52.94   32:38.29   10:32 52  51.6       48       F 50-54                                     
2279  838  Jen Potgeter              F      Alto              MI    42:00.83   32:38.57   10:32 35  45.4       184      F 35-39                                     
2280  77   Moshe Bachar              M      Sand Lake         MI    33:34.23   32:38.8    10:32 31  39.9       157      M 30-34                                     
2281  3615 Kevin Kiander             M      Cedar Springs     MI    45:10.71   32:39.1    10:32 44  43.1       159      M 40-44                                     
2282  1215 Brian Brasser             M      Gowen             MI    44:10.4    32:39.19   10:32 41  42.2       160      M 40-44                                     
2283  1345 Karen Mastella            F      Muskegon          MI    44:58.33   32:39.31   10:32 49  50.0       86       F 45-49                                     
2284  2455 Eric Brown                M      Belding           MI    41:16.3    32:39.5    10:32 51  45.4       130      M 50-54                                     
2285  3300 Dana Mulhall              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:01.77   32:39.88   10:32 48  49.4       87       F 45-49                                     
2286  1490 Erin Chillag              F      Ada               MI    41:37.46   32:39.95   10:32 35  45.4       185      F 35-39                                     
2287  504  Takieta Booker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:11.25   32:39.95   10:32 34  45.3       167      F 30-34      BISSELL 2                      
2288  2149 Alyssa Alfaro             F      FENNVILLE         MI    41:50.08   32:40.56   10:32 24  45.1       112      F 19-24                                     
2289  2937 Monica Eddy               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:15.99   32:41.6    10:33 33  45.2       168      F 30-34                                     
2290  384  Patrick Kukawski          M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:41.98   32:42.69   10:33 53  46.1       131      M 50-54      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
2291  1098 Kevin Philipps            M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:08.76   32:42.83   10:33 42  42.4       161      M 40-44                                     
2292  383  Rhea Hayes                F      Hudsonville       MI    44:41.87   32:43.3    10:33 27  45.0       166      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
2293  717  Brittany Huisman          F      Lowell            MI    45:43.49   32:43.35   10:33 29  45.0       167      F 25-29                                     
2294  1097 Desirae Carlisle          F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:09.49   32:43.57   10:33 39  46.0       186      F 35-39                                     
2295  223  Emilie Zuzek              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:18.68   32:44.05   10:34 33  45.1       169      F 30-34      Beene Garter - Running Beenes  
2296  644  Brittanny Snow            F      Otsego            MI    36:05.4    32:44.63   10:34 29  45.0       168      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
2297  2944 Alan Edwards              M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:53.27   32:44.77   10:34 44  43.0       162      M 40-44                                     
2298  3533 Amber Corneillie          F      Byron Center      MI    35:36.22   32:44.91   10:34 35  45.3       187      F 35-39                                     
2299  713  Laura Bulkowski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:44.35   32:44.99   10:34 42  46.8       127      F 40-44                                     
2300  3532 Dayna Anderson            F      Byron Center      MI    35:36.27   32:45.13   10:34 42  46.8       128      F 40-44                                     
2301  3531 Sara Cook                 F      San Francisco     CA    35:36.15   32:45.43   10:34 33  45.1       170      F 30-34                                     
2302  2359 Jennifer Simpson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:41.28   32:46.09   10:34 40  46.2       129      F 40-44                                     
2303  2983 Thomas Badaluco           M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:11.76   32:46.24   10:34 66  51.2       17       M 65-69                                     
2304  1706 Bonnie Osborne            F      Lowell            MI    44:26.28   32:46.41   10:34 51  50.8       49       F 50-54                                     
2305  2413 Robert Bockheim           M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:07.81   32:46.48   10:34 61  49.0       44       M 60-64                                     
2306  1810 Megan Taylor              F      Byron Center      MI    41:49.78   32:46.73   10:34 34  45.2       171      F 30-34                                     
2307  3025 Amy Devries               F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:15.48   32:46.76   10:34 27  44.9       169      F 25-29                                     
2308  1456 William Bockheim          M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:08.03   32:46.79   10:34 57  47.4       73       M 55-59                                     
2309  1162 Amy Prangley              F      Comstock Park     MI    44:56.07   32:47.32   10:35 40  46.2       130      F 40-44                                     
2310  1088 Michelle Teliczan         F      Cedar Springs     MI    41:57.14   32:47.38   10:35 57  54.4       33       F 55-59                                     
2311  2311 Kelsey Kiander            F      Cedar Springs     MI    45:18.38   32:47.6    10:35 16  46.4       48       F 15-18                                     
2312  2978 James Becker              M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:40.8    32:47.75   10:35 26  39.5       150      M 25-29                                     
2313  3026 David Devries             M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:16.45   32:47.91   10:35 51  45.2       132      M 50-54                                     
2314  2979 Margaret Becker           F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:40.85   32:47.93   10:35 25  44.9       170      F 25-29                                     
2315  1366 Nancy Pekrul              F      Cedar Springs     MI    44:56.88   32:47.95   10:35 45  47.8       88       F 45-49                                     
2316  3110 John Morrison             M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:26.9    32:47.97   10:35 47  43.9       134      M 45-49                                     
2317  3038 Lisa Kurek                F      Allendale         MI    45:43.82   32:48.11   10:35 51  50.8       50       F 50-54                                     
2318  2383 Rod Smith                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    35:33.1    32:48.16   10:35 76  58.0       7        M 70-98                                     
2319  2048 Heather Willey            F      Grandville        MI    45:17.26   32:48.43   10:35 34  45.1       172      F 30-34                                     
2320  1628 Colleen Imkamp            F      Sparta            MI    44:56.65   32:48.46   10:35 43  47.0       131      F 40-44                                     
2321  394  Joyce Upper               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:59.24   32:48.62   10:35 58  55.0       34       F 55-59      Colliers International         
2322  3648 Mara Martinez             F      Holland           MI    38:32.77   32:48.79   10:35 32  45.0       173      F 30-34                                     
2323  427  Todd Strait               M      Middleville       MI    44:38.21   32:48.91   10:35 52  45.6       133      M 50-54      GR City Red                    
2324  1181 Amy Nguyen                F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:42.27   32:49.61   10:35 27  44.9       171      F 25-29                                     
2325  2177 Elise Marshall            F      Lowell            MI    45:13.67   32:49.74   10:35 13  49.0       17       F 13-14                                     
2326  2189 Heather Jablonski         F      Belmont           MI    45:17.84   32:49.76   10:35 46  48.2       89       F 45-49                                     
2327  2178 Kirsten Marshall          F      Lowell            MI    45:13.13   32:50.3    10:36 48  49.1       90       F 45-49                                     
2328  778  Robert Vensas             M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:42.73   32:50.37   10:36 64  50.2       45       M 60-64                                     
2329  1568 Kelley Root               F      Cedar Springs     MI    46:08.94   32:50.39   10:36 43  47.0       132      F 40-44                                     
2330  577  Stephanie Mentalewicz     F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:47.8    32:51.76   10:36 33  44.9       174      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Emerald        
2331  2011 Robert Junk               M      Haslett           MI    38:52.57   32:51.79   10:36 62  49.3       46       M 60-64                                     
2332  1761 Bruce Quada               M      Grand Haven       MI    35:56.14   32:51.83   10:36 55  46.6       74       M 55-59                                     
2333  2448 Zoe Niswonger             F      Ada               MI    44:53.09   32:51.97   10:36 16  46.3       49       F 15-18                                     
2334  2449 Neal Niswonger            M      Ada               MI    44:52.46   32:52.2    10:36 49  44.4       135      M 45-49                                     
2335  1762 Pamela Wynn-Quada         F      Grand Haven       MI    35:56.51   32:52.6    10:36 47  48.6       91       F 45-49                                     
2336  2875 Dave Campbell             M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:36.12   32:52.96   10:36 58  47.7       75       M 55-59                                     
2337  2886 Steven Stablein           M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:36.28   32:53.39   10:37 48  44.1       136      M 45-49                                     
2338  540  Jacqueline Hill           F      Marne             MI    41:01.02   32:53.41   10:37 43  46.9       133      F 40-44                                     
2339  2911 Nick Adams                M      Jenison           MI    38:20.17   32:53.6    10:37 12  43.7       33       M 10-12                                     
2340  1856 Valorie Vernon            F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:52.26   32:54.04   10:37 43  46.9       134      F 40-44                                     
2341  541  Holly Hill                F      Marne             MI    41:01.09   32:54.28   10:37 15  47.1       50       F 15-18                                     
2342  861  Toni Newhouse             F      Grandville        MI    45:27.49   32:54.41   10:37 49  49.6       92       F 45-49                                     
2343  1851 Tracy Stickle             F      Grandville        MI    44:52.3    32:55.16   10:37 45  47.6       93       F 45-49                                     
2344  2312 Shila Kiander             F      Cedar Springs     MI    45:27.8    32:55.91   10:37 43  46.9       135      F 40-44                                     
2345  1669 Morgan Witmer             F      Muskegon          MI    38:34.91   32:56.23   10:37 30  44.7       175      F 30-34                                     
2346  1090 Jen Heraly                F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:22.86   32:56.4    10:38 37  45.3       188      F 35-39                                     
2347  1668 Ashley Fisher             F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:35.42   32:56.6    10:38 26  44.7       172      F 25-29                                     
2348  3568 Patrick Nesbit            M      Jenison           MI    44:55.52   32:57.99   10:38 34  40.0       158      M 30-34                                     
2349  2621 Jennifer Gray             F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:53.99   32:58.22   10:38 48  48.9       94       F 45-49                                     
2350  2258 David Nance               M      Kalamazoo         MI    39:07.82   32:58.37   10:38 58  47.6       76       M 55-59                                     
2351  2324 Lorri Oreolt              F      Byron Center      MI    41:33.46   32:58.56   10:38 60  56.1       10       F 60-64                                     
2352  2461 Lori Teichman             F      Haslett           MI    41:17.34   32:58.85   10:38 45  47.5       95       F 45-49                                     
2353  303  Jacob Lyons               M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:40.96   32:59.59   10:39 34  39.9       159      M 30-34      Van Andel Institute Purple     
2354  1666 Brian Akey                M      Howard City       MI    42:20.72   33:01.26   10:39 42  42.0       163      M 40-44                                     
2355  2945 Heather Edwards           F      Grand Rapids      MI    39:14.51   33:01.75   10:39 39  45.6       189      F 35-39                                     
2356  3555 Melissa Goebel            F      Ada               MI    36:18.74   33:02.05   10:39 42  46.4       136      F 40-44                                     
2357  2322 Nick Olman                M      Comstock Park     MI    45:26.56   33:02.15   10:39 33  39.7       160      M 30-34                                     
2358  3527 John Boger                M      Caledonia         MI    41:06.56   33:02.33   10:39 57  47.1       77       M 55-59                                     
2359  124  Sara Jorgensen            F      Sand Lake         MI    39:01.67   33:02.47   10:40 30  44.6       176      F 30-34      Rhoades Runners                
2360  1677 Ann Finn                  F      Hudsonville       MI    35:50.15   33:02.94   10:40 38  45.3       190      F 35-39                                     
2361  1287 Lynnea Brookhouse         F      Grandville        MI    41:19.91   33:03.06   10:40 22  44.6       113      F 19-24                                     
2362  1266 Sara Vollink              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:09.37   33:03.77   10:40 28  44.6       173      F 25-29                                     
2363  3390 Cathy Hintz               F      Belding           MI    42:07.6    33:03.94   10:40 38  45.3       191      F 35-39                                     
2364  2853 Sara Kwiatkowski          F      Grandville        MI    44:54.06   33:04.01   10:40 37  45.2       192      F 35-39                                     
2365  1190 Bonnie Silvernail         F      Howard City       MI    42:07.83   33:04.49   10:40 46  47.8       96       F 45-49                                     
2366  977  Heidi Barnhorst           F      Granger           IN    44:49.73   33:04.58   10:40 32  44.6       177      F 30-34                                     
2367  1297 Melissa Denslow           F      Mecosta           MI    45:09.52   33:04.85   10:40 27  44.5       174      F 25-29                                     
2368  3107 Doug Congdon              M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:25.73   33:05.02   10:40 53  45.5       134      M 50-54                                     
2369  3461 David Pantke              M      Wyoming           MI    41:11.77   33:05.21   10:40 34  39.8       161      M 30-34                                     
2370  1830 Janet Luckett             F      Caledonia         MI    45:53.57   33:05.27   10:40 42  46.3       137      F 40-44                                     
2371  1835 Christopher Sepulveda     M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:54.22   33:05.3    10:40 29  39.2       151      M 25-29                                     
2372  3505 Laura Zochowski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:14.75   33:06.07   10:41 44  47.0       138      F 40-44                                     
2373  1987 Chelsea Tiernan           F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:11.57   33:07.71   10:41 28  44.5       175      F 25-29                                     
2374  2053 Maggie Mohr               F      Lansing           MI    46:11.36   33:08.03   10:41 26  44.5       176      F 25-29                                     
2375  1017 Jenny Ryskamp             F      Wyoming           MI    46:17.52   33:09.37   10:42 29  44.4       177      F 25-29                                     
2376  1493 Amy Sweet                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:45.46   33:09.99   10:42 39  45.4       193      F 35-39                                     
2377  2276 Leslie Bramble            F      Wyoming           MI    42:00.93   33:10.55   10:42 48  48.6       97       F 45-49                                     
2378  3169 Katherine Hartman         F      Ada               MI    42:29.36   33:10.76   10:42 9   53.9       4        F 1- 9                                      
2379  1705 Cami Gillette             F      Saranac           MI    45:31.72   33:11.36   10:42 44  46.8       139      F 40-44                                     
2380  2167 Michael Dennis            M      Belmont           MI    46:13.97   33:11.84   10:43 49  44.0       137      M 45-49                                     
2381  2321 Lindsey Olman             F      Comstock Park     MI    45:35.3    33:12.02   10:43 29  44.4       178      F 25-29                                     
2382  3217 Jamison Watson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:14.77   33:12.25   10:43 14  47.4       18       F 13-14                                     
2383  272  Diane Quist               F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:58.78   33:12.51   10:43 51  50.2       51       F 50-54      Herman Miller #2               
2384  321  Heather Brazee            F      Grandville        MI    44:50.6    33:12.52   10:43 37  45.0       194      F 35-39      Lacks B                        
2385  2591 Sommer Dockery            F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:55.83   33:13.61   10:43 33  44.4       178      F 30-34                                     
2386  1062 Paul Engman               M      Rockford          MI    45:26.47   33:14.17   10:43 23  39.0       91       M 19-24                                     
2387  843  Amy Carpenter             F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:25.66   33:14.64   10:43 46  47.6       98       F 45-49                                     
2388  1063 Joyce Engman              F      Rockford          MI    45:27.16   33:14.84   10:43 53  51.3       52       F 50-54                                     
2389  331  Kate Blauwkamp            F      Hamilton          MI    44:53.13   33:15.07   10:44 34  44.5       179      F 30-34      Lacks C                        
2390  670  Amy Majeski               F      Rockford          MI    46:29.63   33:15.42   10:44 40  45.5       140      F 40-44      Intertek                       
2391  3605 Marvin Dietz              M      Lowell            MI    38:44.69   33:15.68   10:44 69  51.8       18       M 65-69                                     
2392  2810 Melissa Klein             F      Wayland           MI    42:08.06   33:15.77   10:44 26  44.3       179      F 25-29                                     
2393  3537 Mike Buck                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:47.53   33:16.34   10:44 63  49.1       47       M 60-64                                     
2394  856  Christine Klenk           F      Sparta            MI    42:17.4    33:17.46   10:44 50  49.5       53       F 50-54                                     
2395  1372 Janey Hesche              F      Saranac           MI    45:49.82   33:18.07   10:45 58  54.2       35       F 55-59                                     
2396  2731 Dawn Hamilton             F      Lowell            MI    45:57.69   33:18.83   10:45 45  47.1       99       F 45-49                                     
2397  780  Bethany Bjorlie           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:14.14   33:18.94   10:45 26  44.2       180      F 25-29                                     
2398  1180 Theresa Westcott          F      Newaygo           MI    45:01.6    33:18.99   10:45 54  51.7       54       F 50-54                                     
2399  354  Linda Redder              F      Zeeland           MI    41:33.35   33:19.9    10:45 53  51.1       55       F 50-54      AECOM                          
2400  1143 Cian O'Connor             M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:01.39   33:20.8    10:45 11  44.6       34       M 10-12                                     
2401  1144 Eddie O'Connor            M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:01.33   33:21.05   10:46 45  42.5       138      M 45-49                                     
2402  433  Rebecca Wheeler           F      Byron Center      MI    46:10.35   33:21.19   10:46 30  44.2       180      F 30-34      Steelcase 4                    
2403  3001 Hannah Smith              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:01.16   33:21.63   10:46 9   53.6       5        F 1- 9                                      
2404  927  Kari Wheeler              F      Wyoming           MI    46:10.45   33:21.86   10:46 26  44.2       181      F 25-29                                     
2405  3552 Scott Dusendang           M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:39.58   33:22.22   10:46 40  41.0       164      M 40-44                                     
2406  96   Dawn Dusendang            F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:39.66   33:22.32   10:46 39  45.1       195      F 35-39      Mercy Health                   
2407  3364 Dan Trippler              M      Rockford          MI    39:24.27   33:22.59   10:46 39  40.7       186      M 35-39                                     
2408  3000 Emily Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:01.04   33:22.83   10:46 38  44.9       196      F 35-39                                     
2409  760  Katie Wilkes              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:58.23   33:23.43   10:46 30  44.1       181      F 30-34                                     
2410  2172 Jennifer Fromm            F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:58.24   33:23.56   10:46 27  44.1       182      F 25-29                                     
2411  1740 Blaine Lafler             M      Alma              MI    45:35.37   33:23.79   10:46 61  48.1       48       M 60-64                                     
2412  1811 James Hogan               M      Ithaca            MI    45:35.75   33:23.84   10:46 53  45.1       135      M 50-54                                     
2413  2407 Trish Wade                F      Lowell            MI    41:59.53   33:24.22   10:47 48  48.3       100      F 45-49                                     
2414  822  Aaron Dunham              M      Ada               MI    42:01.96   33:24.6    10:47 37  40.1       187      M 35-39                                     
2415  1025 Stephanie Merz            F      Custer            MI    42:21.35   33:25.06   10:47 25  44.1       183      F 25-29                                     
2416  3200 Tomer Andegeko            M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:00.6    33:25.52   10:47 14  40.9       24       M 13-14                                     
2417  1322 Christopher Leslie        M      Byron Center      MI    45:51.99   33:26.81   10:47 34  39.4       162      M 30-34                                     
2418  2651 Amy Callaway              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:15.02   33:27.94   10:48 49  48.7       101      F 45-49                                     
2419  2652 Robert Callaway           M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:16.73   33:28.61   10:48 55  45.7       78       M 55-59                                     
2420  722  Nancy Bonzheim            F      Jenison           MI    45:39.84   33:28.63   10:48 52  50.3       56       F 50-54                                     
2421  2739 Larry Mishler             M      Plymouth          MI    36:44.7    33:28.74   10:48 77  57.9       8        M 70-98                                     
2422  2022 Kay Moore                 F      Ada               MI    45:13.19   33:29.11   10:48 55  52.0       36       F 55-59                                     
2423  2353 Carmen Vance              F      Saranac           MI    46:01.54   33:29.8    10:48 43  46.1       141      F 40-44                                     
2424  1598 Michele Vette             F      Spring Lake       MI    42:26.43   33:31.39   10:49 35  44.2       197      F 35-39                                     
2425  850  David Lilly               M      Rockford          MI    45:53.76   33:31.4    10:49 51  44.2       136      M 50-54                                     
2426  2868 Brandon Krisher           M      Niles             MI    46:47.8    33:31.47   10:49 30  38.7       163      M 30-34                                     
2427  2764 Jeffrey Bedell            M      Okemos            MI    46:47.89   33:31.56   10:49 38  40.2       188      M 35-39                                     
2428  346  Molly Carmer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:15.6    33:31.82   10:49 36  44.3       198      F 35-39      Zondervan                      
2429  2619 Melissa Steinhoff         F      Okemos            MI    47:07.15   33:31.94   10:49 28  43.9       184      F 25-29                                     
2430  2745 Kimberly Snyder           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:25.23   33:32.28   10:49 45  46.8       102      F 45-49                                     
2431  2784 Judy Novak                F      Rockford          MI    46:33.08   33:32.63   10:49 51  49.7       57       F 50-54                                     
2432  1582 Catherine Raimer          F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:38.77   33:33.38   10:49 52  50.2       58       F 50-54                                     
2433  3268 Christine Baar            F      Ada               MI    46:39.63   33:33.69   10:50 40  45.1       142      F 40-44                                     
2434  1639 Andrew Mey                M      Sparta            MI    46:47.74   33:34.9    10:50 31  38.8       164      M 30-34                                     
2435  626  Emeline Tolod-Kemp        F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:40.28   33:34.96   10:50 36  44.3       199      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
2436  164  Jay Saksewski             M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:12.44   33:35.92   10:50 29  38.6       152      M 25-29      Steelcase 1                    
2437  3464 Conor McDowell            M      Lowell            MI    42:53.6    33:36.78   10:51 9   48.3       16       M 1- 9                                      
2438  2377 Krista Koch               F      Rockford          MI    45:36.34   33:36.97   10:51 38  44.6       200      F 35-39                                     
2439  1426 Lindsay Haveman           F      Comstock Park     MI    45:36.58   33:37.47   10:51 38  44.6       201      F 35-39                                     
2440  1553 Renae Barr                F      Rockford          MI    42:56.66   33:37.62   10:51 37  44.4       202      F 35-39                                     
2441  3394 Olivia Brock              F      Byron Center      MI    45:35.19   33:37.7    10:51 12  48.9       11       F 10-12                                     
2442  1216 Laurie Zurek              F      Sparta            MI    42:56.56   33:37.73   10:51 41  45.2       143      F 40-44                                     
2443  637  Bill Boshoven             M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:42.12   33:37.77   10:51 39  40.4       189      M 35-39      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
2444  2672 Kari Prochazka            F      Clawson           MI    46:04.96   33:38.21   10:51 35  44.1       203      F 35-39                                     
2445  1507 Vicki Riddle              F      Comstock Park     MI    42:56.67   33:38.24   10:51 44  46.2       144      F 40-44                                     
2446  1258 Jeanne Roode              F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:15.79   33:38.45   10:51 56  52.4       37       F 55-59                                     
2447  1018 Stephenie Rahn            F      Wyoming           MI    45:44.93   33:38.47   10:51 46  47.0       103      F 45-49                                     
2448  1555 Natasha Burns             F      Rockford          MI    45:47.95   33:38.51   10:51 46  47.0       104      F 45-49                                     
2449  2558 Jared Dykema              M      Hudsonville       MI    42:26.23   33:38.72   10:51 25  38.5       153      M 25-29                                     
2450  2884 Colleen Debruin           F      Vicksburg         MI    45:57.1    33:38.89   10:51 54  51.2       59       F 50-54                                     
2451  1249 Opal Houchin              F      Allegan           MI    43:10.74   33:39.69   10:52 37  44.4       204      F 35-39                                     
2452  1250 Eric Houchin              M      Allegan           MI    43:10.79   33:40.13   10:52 44  41.8       165      M 40-44                                     
2453  1453 Joslyn Deboode            F      Allendale         MI    46:25.28   33:41.16   10:52 34  43.9       182      F 30-34                                     
2454  1051 Brian Goda                M      Caledonia         MI    45:08.21   33:41.2    10:52 45  42.1       139      M 45-49                                     
2455  1452 Eric Deboode              M      Allendale         MI    46:25.28   33:41.32   10:52 31  38.7       165      M 30-34                                     
2456  2355 Tom Mehney                M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:36.56   33:41.42   10:52 41  40.9       166      M 40-44                                     
2457  2985 Deatrick Moore            M      Stevensville      MI    42:18.49   33:41.57   10:52 33  38.9       166      M 30-34                                     
2458  233  Erin Nugent               F      Ada               MI    46:26.32   33:42.11   10:52 26  43.7       185      F 25-29      Herman Miller #4               
2459  2507 Tom Korkos                M      Rochester         IN    48:57.41   33:42.35   10:52 51  44.0       137      M 50-54                                     
2460  3460 Stephanie Williams        F      Hudsonville       MI    41:53.25   33:43.07   10:53 36  44.1       205      F 35-39                                     
2461  3327 Lori Gale                 F      Muskegon          MI    43:02.21   33:44.24   10:53 53  50.5       60       F 50-54                                     
2462  3328 Missy Gale                F      Allegan           MI    43:02.31   33:44.37   10:53 18  43.9       51       F 15-18                                     
2463  245  Lynne Gardiner            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:13.22   33:45.85   10:54 31  43.6       183      F 30-34      Herman Miller #7               
2464  533  Sydney Grimes             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:56.51   33:46.24   10:54 15  45.8       52       F 15-18                                     
2465  139  Tina Hoorn                F      Comstock Park     MI    46:08.88   33:46.81   10:54 42  45.3       145      F 40-44      Amway                          
2466  232  Michelle Mixon            F      Lowell            MI    46:26.44   33:47.16   10:54 38  44.3       206      F 35-39      Herman Miller #4               
2467  2835 Lori Cook                 F      Comstock Park     MI    45:15.9    33:47.34   10:54 42  45.3       146      F 40-44                                     
2468  3108 Marlou Collins            F      Cedar Springs     MI    43:12.33   33:47.76   10:54 41  45.0       147      F 40-44                                     
2469  1275 Donald Randle             M      Big Rapids        MI    43:08.3    33:48.7    10:54 56  45.6       79       M 55-59                                     
2470  390  Bobbie Swaney             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:22.7    33:50.18   10:55 23  43.5       114      F 19-24      Eenhoorn                       
2471  2055 Alex Hejna                M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:21.76   33:50.24   10:55 23  38.3       92       M 19-24                                     
2472  3319 Bill Bolton               M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:22.89   33:51.33   10:55 51  43.8       138      M 50-54                                     
2473  2010 Jackie Clark              F      Muskegon          MI    46:28.62   33:51.91   10:55 45  46.3       105      F 45-49                                     
2474  1909 Joshua Schad              M      Greenville        MI    45:46.85   33:52.28   10:56 37  39.5       190      M 35-39                                     
2475  158  Ashley Vangelderen        F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:53.18   33:54.91   10:56 32  43.5       184      F 30-34      Herman Miller #5               
2476  1480 Joe Gardner               M      Rockford          MI    47:08.6    33:55.09   10:56 37  39.5       191      M 35-39                                     
2477  2113 Dawn Potrykus             F      Stanwood          MI    43:30.8    33:55.13   10:56 45  46.2       106      F 45-49                                     
2478  1518 Melanie Burghgraef        F      Rockford          MI    42:42.21   33:55.32   10:57 44  45.8       148      F 40-44                                     
2479  1116 Jessica Herrington        F      Rockford          MI    46:37.17   33:55.44   10:57 32  43.5       185      F 30-34                                     
2480  2910 Steven Gallinat           M      Brighton          MI    46:59.26   33:55.88   10:57 29  38.2       154      M 25-29                                     
2481  1042 Alison Lovell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:46.54   33:55.89   10:57 36  43.8       207      F 35-39                                     
2482  2565 Jay Martin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:18.79   33:56.37   10:57 44  41.5       167      M 40-44                                     
2483  2486 Bethany Singer            F      Grandville        MI    43:14.18   33:56.72   10:57 33  43.5       186      F 30-34                                     
2484  3465 Scott McDowell            M      Lowell            MI    43:14.88   33:57.17   10:57 44  41.4       168      M 40-44                                     
2485  2557 Wendy Harris              F      Wayland           MI    42:15.39   33:57.54   10:57 43  45.4       149      F 40-44                                     
2486  2402 Matt Schwab               M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:08.24   33:57.78   10:57 43  41.1       169      M 40-44                                     
2487  2909 Sara Gallinat             F      Brighton          MI    47:00.48   33:58.62   10:58 28  43.4       186      F 25-29                                     
2488  3197 Mary Robare               F      Milan             MI    42:15.49   33:58.66   10:58 27  43.4       187      F 25-29                                     
2489  1822 Adam Veltema              M      Allendale         MI    42:18.08   33:58.66   10:58 34  38.8       167      M 30-34                                     
2490  1820 Alexis Veltema            F      Allendale         MI    42:17.83   33:58.72   10:58 13  47.3       19       F 13-14                                     
2491  507  John MacHuta              M      Fremont           MI    42:58.82   33:58.91   10:58 58  46.1       80       M 55-59      BISSELL 2                      
2492  1156 Jacob Weibel              M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:05.78   33:59.55   10:58 32  38.4       168      M 30-34                                     
2493  1528 Wendy Hahn                F      Rockford          MI    45:44.43   33:59.63   10:58 36  43.7       208      F 35-39                                     
2494  987  Joani Kooiker             F      Jenison           MI    47:06.06   34:00.55   10:58 31  43.3       187      F 30-34                                     
2495  1571 Mike Quigg                M      Muskegon          MI    42:56.85   34:01.02   10:58 35  38.9       192      M 35-39                                     
2496  1672 Nadene Delana             F      Ada               MI    47:09.71   34:01.43   10:59 59  53.7       38       F 55-59                                     
2497  2915 Pamela Joy Figueroa       F      Holland           MI    47:39.76   34:02.33   10:59 17  44.0       53       F 15-18                                     
2498  1333 Kathy McGilton            F      Caledonia         MI    43:09.37   34:02.39   10:59 64  57.1       11       F 60-64                                     
2499  3137 Renee Spoolstra           F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:19.5    34:02.66   10:59 24  43.3       115      F 19-24                                     
2500  2031 Amanda Williams           F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:09.56   34:02.79   10:59 28  43.3       188      F 25-29                                     
2501  3421 Traci Douglas             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:30.06   34:02.92   10:59 43  45.3       150      F 40-44                                     
2502  3062 Ana Figueroa              F      Holland           MI    47:41.43   34:03.46   10:59 41  44.7       151      F 40-44                                     
2503  2101 Mike Dolley               M      Wyoming           MI    46:19.14   34:03.53   10:59 45  41.6       140      M 45-49                                     
2504  3361 Michelle Ulrich           F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:09.79   34:06.03   11:00 30  43.2       188      F 30-34                                     
2505  3545 Eric Wesche               M      Cedar Springs     MI    46:50.88   34:06.44   11:00 25  38.0       155      M 25-29                                     
2506  1072 Sarah Robbe               F      Wyoming           MI    42:18.72   34:07.65   11:01 28  43.2       189      F 25-29                                     
2507  1975 Christie Limbeck-Dishaw   F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:40.12   34:08.38   11:01 30  43.2       189      F 30-34                                     
2508  183  Erica Bouc                F      Rockford          MI    46:21.69   34:08.56   11:01 37  43.7       209      F 35-39      GR City Gold                   
2509  358  Brett Karhoff             M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:39.63   34:09.51   11:01 41  40.3       170      M 40-44      AHC + Hospitality              
2510  2017 Heather Johnson           F      Comstock Park     MI    45:33.85   34:09.62   11:01 39  44.1       210      F 35-39                                     
2511  2020 Leigh Van Putten          F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:34.12   34:10.35   11:01 47  46.7       107      F 45-49                                     
2512  1695 Cindy Zientarski          F      Alto              MI    47:19.22   34:11.19   11:02 60  54.1       12       F 60-64                                     
2513  3549 Sara Devoogd              F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:13.3    34:12.1    11:02 29  43.1       190      F 25-29                                     
2514  3311 Nicole Titus              F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:13.23   34:12.89   11:02 26  43.1       191      F 25-29                                     
2515  2128 Jennifer Combs            F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:51.43   34:13.9    11:03 37  43.6       211      F 35-39                                     
2516  1841 Kelli1 Rose               F      Rockford          MI    45:59.93   34:14.05   11:03 34  43.2       190      F 30-34                                     
2517  1816 Carin Johnson             F      Rockford          MI    46:00.35   34:14.25   11:03 36  43.4       212      F 35-39                                     
2518  837  Amanda Verhagen           F      Comstock Park     MI    43:20.23   34:15.29   11:03 33  43.1       191      F 30-34                                     
2519  3618 Mitch Combs               M      Middleville       MI    46:21.37   34:16.93   11:04 23  37.8       93       M 19-24                                     
2520  3335 Lindon Robison            M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:44.32   34:18.74   11:04 68  49.7       19       M 65-69                                     
2521  1656 Christina Vanlaar         F      Zeeland           MI    47:12.78   34:19.21   11:04 29  42.9       192      F 25-29                                     
2522  2237 Preston Tindall           M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:28.67   34:20.03   11:05 17  38.0       50       M 15-18                                     
2523  2440 Jayden Savin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:44.17   34:20.52   11:05 10  45.1       35       M 10-12                                     
2524  3351 Jennie Dent               F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:23.9    34:20.89   11:05 33  43.0       192      F 30-34                                     
2525  1551 Brian Savin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:44.59   34:21      11:05 51  43.2       139      M 50-54                                     
2526  1189 Rachel Cappon             F      Lake Odessa       MI    43:22.13   34:21.36   11:05 32  42.9       193      F 30-34                                     
2527  2472 John Chapman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:11.29   34:21.49   11:05 32  38.0       169      M 30-34                                     
2528  1645 Jennifer Havemeier        F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:52.93   34:21.59   11:05 39  43.8       213      F 35-39                                     
2529  2226 Meghan Bronkema           F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:18.06   34:21.87   11:05 31  42.9       194      F 30-34                                     
2530  1885 Daniela Mantilla          F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:40.12   34:22.17   11:05 22  42.9       116      F 19-24                                     
2531  2482 Steve Gerrits             M      Hudsonville       MI    43:17.17   34:22.24   11:05 54  44.2       140      M 50-54                                     
2532  436  Breanne Gerrits           F      Hudsonville       MI    43:17.46   34:22.32   11:05 24  42.9       117      F 19-24      Steelcase 5                    
2533  3508 Hayden Korkos             M      Rochester         IN    47:13.85   34:22.45   11:05 17  38.0       51       M 15-18                                     
2534  2659 Emma Lamers               F      Hudsonville       MI    46:07.32   34:22.53   11:05 13  46.8       20       F 13-14                                     
2535  3434 Asghar Khaghani           M      Grand Rapids      MI    39:59.65   34:23.13   11:06 63  47.5       49       M 60-64                                     
2536  2658 Izzy Lamers               F      Hudsonville       MI    46:07.36   34:23.18   11:06 12  47.8       12       F 10-12                                     
2537  1445 Connie Brooks             F      Wyoming           MI    47:19.06   34:24.39   11:06 48  46.9       108      F 45-49                                     
2538  2657 Lily Garay                F      Hudsonville       MI    46:10.11   34:24.44   11:06 8   53.8       6        F 1- 9                                      
2539  1368 Erin Baker                F      Wyoming           MI    42:16.27   34:26.51   11:07 21  42.8       118      F 19-24                                     
2540  953  Bethany Dykstra           F      Comstock Park     MI    43:59.97   34:27.64   11:07 30  42.8       195      F 30-34                                     
2541  954  Lindsey Nawrocki          F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:00.87   34:27.89   11:07 28  42.8       193      F 25-29                                     
2542  1163 Rachel Nichols            F      Alto              MI    46:35.36   34:28.49   11:07 32  42.8       196      F 30-34                                     
2543  3142 Larah Wildern             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:57.04   34:29.31   11:08 30  42.7       197      F 30-34                                     
2544  426  Tony Raison               M      Lowell            MI    45:51.02   34:29.38   11:08 40  39.7       171      M 40-44      GR City Red                    
2545  1592 Holly Patterson           F      Hudsonville       MI    47:57.28   34:29.43   11:08 39  43.6       214      F 35-39                                     
2546  994  Kristin Compagner         F      Zeeland           MI    47:35.57   34:29.54   11:08 27  42.7       194      F 25-29                                     
2547  1620 Audra Richards            F      Grandville        MI    47:57.16   34:29.6    11:08 31  42.7       198      F 30-34                                     
2548  2302 Mary Gill-Thornton        F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:34.74   34:29.75   11:08 60  53.6       13       F 60-64                                     
2549  3170 Jt Hartman                M      Ada               MI    43:46.32   34:29.9    11:08 8   49.7       17       M 1- 9                                      
2550  2938 Amber McCleary            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:05.01   34:30.23   11:08 30  42.7       199      F 30-34                                     
2551  2895 Amica Furno               F      Pierson           MI    42:29.79   34:30.51   11:08 15  44.9       54       F 15-18                                     
2552  3221 Amy Bloom                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:59.45   34:32.61   11:09 26  42.7       195      F 25-29                                     
2553  3599 Amy Nalbach               F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:11.63   34:32.82   11:09 34  42.8       200      F 30-34                                     
2554  3366 Dell Finney               M      Muskegon          MI    47:18.34   34:32.93   11:09 34  38.1       170      M 30-34                                     
2555  1469 Patricia Oppenneer        F      Rockford          MI    46:41.53   34:33.38   11:09 59  52.9       39       F 55-59                                     
2556  2517 Kerry Wiser               F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:28.28   34:33.79   11:09 41  44.0       152      F 40-44                                     
2557  3008 Melody Langeland          F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:14.26   34:34.02   11:09 51  48.2       61       F 50-54                                     
2558  389  Bill Peless               M      Grandville        MI    43:25.58   34:36.02   11:10 41  39.8       172      M 40-44      Eenhoorn                       
2559  326  Dave Van Dyke             M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:15.28   34:36.25   11:10 57  44.9       81       M 55-59      Lacks B                        
2560  815  Cynthia Droog             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:16.41   34:37      11:10 40  43.7       153      F 40-44                                     
2561  2569 Jason Herrington          M      Rockford          MI    47:19.84   34:38.42   11:10 36  38.4       193      M 35-39                                     
2562  2647 David Lazarz              M      Kenosha           WI    47:40.8    34:38.56   11:11 30  37.5       171      M 30-34                                     
2563  2646 Laura Lazarz              F      Kenosha           WI    47:40.86   34:38.82   11:11 31  42.5       201      F 30-34                                     
2564  186  Christine Hoekzema        F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:25.24   34:39.74   11:11 37  43.1       215      F 35-39      GR City Gold                   
2565  2917 Jill Braendel             F      Rockford          MI    43:33.32   34:40.03   11:11 49  47.1       109      F 45-49                                     
2566  2367 Brian Richards            M      Ada               MI    46:38.35   34:40.5    11:11 37  38.6       194      M 35-39                                     
2567  2919 Koren Lowry               F      Grandville        MI    43:32.4    34:40.75   11:11 43  44.5       154      F 40-44                                     
2568  1251 Colin Moore               M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:35.02   34:41.44   11:11 27  37.3       156      M 25-29                                     
2569  1566 Rachel Monterusso         F      Cedar Springs     MI    47:59.44   34:41.44   11:11 14  45.4       21       F 13-14                                     
2570  1058 Janine Johnson            F      Byron Center      MI    43:38.59   34:41.89   11:12 47  46.0       110      F 45-49                                     
2571  3024 Peggy Barber              F      Muskegon          MI    47:02.09   34:42.44   11:12 51  48.0       62       F 50-54                                     
2572  425  Michelle Raison           F      Lowell            MI    46:05.24   34:43.3    11:12 39  43.3       216      F 35-39      GR City Red                    
2573  2892 Karen Patterson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:01.7    34:43.99   11:12 39  43.3       217      F 35-39                                     
2574  2808 Rebecca Brouckman         F      Hudsonville       MI    47:49.5    34:44.51   11:12 38  43.1       218      F 35-39                                     
2575  1649 Shelly Buck               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:16.06   34:44.86   11:13 36  42.8       219      F 35-39                                     
2576  2462 Kelli Vanzweden           F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:16.19   34:44.94   11:13 36  42.8       220      F 35-39                                     
2577  3594 Tiffany Bannen            F      Greenville        MI    40:49.5    34:45.45   11:13 26  42.4       196      F 25-29                                     
2578  2389 Jamie Ray                 F      Northville        MI    47:29.55   34:46.39   11:13 34  42.6       202      F 30-34                                     
2579  2286 Erin Beegle               F      Caledonia         MI    48:04.95   34:47.2    11:13 32  42.4       203      F 30-34                                     
2580  3391 Matt Hoogerhyde           M      Grandville        MI    48:05.72   34:47.59   11:13 33  37.7       172      M 30-34                                     
2581  174  Robert Bly                M      Grand Rapids      MI    40:56.93   34:47.6    11:13 52  43.0       141      M 50-54      AIS Construction               
2582  2485 Vanessa Tessmer           F      Lowell            MI    47:54.9    34:47.72   11:13 40  43.5       155      F 40-44                                     
2583  656  Connie Adams              F      Ada               MI    42:54.33   34:47.77   11:13                2        No Age Given Spectrum Health Turquoise      
2584  4006 Anne Wiersum              F      Jenison           MI    44:25.16   34:47.8    11:13 42  44.0       156      F 40-44                                     
2585  792  John Rogers               M      Comstock Park     MI    47:41.38   34:48.57   11:14 41  39.6       173      M 40-44                                     
2586  2134 Laura Ortiz-Gould         F      Hastings          MI    44:11.97   34:48.91   11:14 50  47.3       63       F 50-54                                     
2587  1277 Amy Denslow               F      Allendale         MI    44:01.59   34:49.79   11:14 44  44.6       157      F 40-44                                     
2588  3120 Melissa Mundy             F      Alanson           MI    47:28.51   34:53.25   11:15 32  42.3       204      F 30-34                                     
2589  3676 Curtis Moomau             M      Wyoming           MI    47:52.73   34:53.34   11:15 42  39.8       174      M 40-44                                     
2590  1600 Ron Panozzo               M      Spring Lake       MI    43:48.5    34:53.66   11:15 42  39.7       175      M 40-44                                     
2591  3183 Mary Zuidema              F      Jenison           MI    43:21.49   34:53.93   11:15 41  43.6       158      F 40-44                                     
2592  1771 Fred Hartman              M      Caledonia         MI    47:10.33   34:54.2    11:16 49  41.8       141      M 45-49                                     
2593  936  Amanda Bricker            F      Rockford          MI    47:28.86   34:54.52   11:16 31  42.2       205      F 30-34                                     
2594  2196 Stefanie Austin           F      Macomb            MI    43:21.52   34:54.7    11:16 20  42.2       119      F 19-24                                     
2595  2109 Erika Cardinal            F      Cedar Springs     MI    47:26.87   34:54.8    11:16 15  44.3       55       F 15-18                                     
2596  1015 Danny Sifuentez           M      Holland           MI    43:46.66   34:55.04   11:16 28  37.1       157      M 25-29                                     
2597  2181 Trent Jurrians            M      Caledonia         MI    43:22.24   34:55.31   11:16 13  40.0       25       M 13-14                                     
2598  2524 Jack Foy                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:31.6    34:55.92   11:16 15  38.4       52       M 15-18                                     
2599  534  Christina Grimes          F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:07.21   34:56.1    11:16 41  43.6       159      F 40-44                                     
2600  3078 Tanya Fisher              F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:43.75   34:56.34   11:16 42  43.8       160      F 40-44                                     
2601  3045 Jim Anderson              M      Kent City         MI    40:56.29   34:56.59   11:16 8   49.0       18       M 1- 9                                      
2602  1657 Davena Shute              F      Hastings          MI    44:22.2    34:56.91   11:16 52  48.2       64       F 50-54                                     
2603  3329 Ericka Irwin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:31.55   34:58.22   11:17 36  42.5       221      F 35-39                                     
2604  3053 Kasandra Cordes           F      Allendale         MI    47:59.92   35:00.1    11:17 20  42.1       120      F 19-24                                     
2605  1520 Amanda Murphy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:38.97   35:00.16   11:17 32  42.1       206      F 30-34                                     
2606  3318 Abby Vanderwagen          F      Coopersville      MI    47:59.97   35:00.17   11:17 22  42.1       121      F 19-24                                     
2607  2083 Scott Vashaw              M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:07.74   35:01.48   11:18 60  45.5       50       M 60-64                                     
2608  2230 Michael Vandermarkt       M      Jenison           MI    38:17.12   35:02.16   11:18 36  38.0       195      M 35-39                                     
2609  3417 Julia Byers               F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:33.78   35:02.79   11:18 39  42.9       222      F 35-39                                     
2610  3046 Kimberly Urbanski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:38.81   35:03.56   11:19 33  42.1       207      F 30-34                                     
2611  1713 Kelley Swanson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:51.46   35:03.87   11:19 39  42.9       223      F 35-39                                     
2612  1883 Phillip Stoinski          M      Chesaning         MI    48:35.09   35:04.41   11:19 44  40.1       176      M 40-44                                     
2613  1888 Kristin Pugh              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:01.92   35:05.14   11:19 33  42.1       208      F 30-34                                     
2614  3289 Mary Jo Deering           F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:38.4    35:05.57   11:19 52  48.0       65       F 50-54                                     
2615  3404 Erica Jarvis              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:43.54   35:07.78   11:20 32  42.0       209      F 30-34                                     
2616  3598 Alyson Yogicla            F      Muskegon          MI    47:25.32   35:08.07   11:20 34  42.1       210      F 30-34                                     
2617  893  Ingrid Hanson             F      Grandville        MI    43:52.11   35:09.48   11:20 43  43.9       161      F 40-44                                     
2618  1151 Niki Mead                 F      Rockford          MI    47:43.94   35:09.61   11:21 34  42.1       211      F 30-34                                     
2619  2767 Richard Kennedy           M      Comstock Park     MI    44:38.04   35:09.82   11:21 25  36.8       158      M 25-29                                     
2620  3665 Josephine White           F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:47.11   35:09.86   11:21 29  41.9       197      F 25-29                                     
2621  2768 Jennifer Kuipers          F      Grandville        MI    48:02.39   35:10.02   11:21 39  42.8       224      F 35-39                                     
2622  2210 Dana Belmore              F      Rockford          MI    44:14.39   35:10.44   11:21 49  46.4       111      F 45-49                                     
2623  530  Ananda Jenkins            F      Middleville       MI    46:42.42   35:10.93   11:21 34  42.1       212      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
2624  2664 Jessica Swanberg          F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:08.62   35:11.14   11:21 31  41.9       213      F 30-34                                     
2625  1014 Amy McCall                F      Sand Lake         MI    47:33.37   35:11.86   11:21 42  43.5       162      F 40-44                                     
2626  2194 Jennifer Unger            F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:31.32   35:12.68   11:22 34  42.0       214      F 30-34                                     
2627  1836 John Fasbinder            M      Hudsonville       MI    43:59.82   35:12.82   11:22 41  39.1       177      M 40-44                                     
2628  2694 Ellie Krieg               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:41.28   35:12.97   11:22 20  41.8       122      F 19-24                                     
2629  1461 Sean Vansyckle            M      Lowell            MI    44:15.72   35:13.33   11:22 32  37.1       173      M 30-34                                     
2630  2590 Kylie Diebold             F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:42.66   35:14.42   11:22 23  41.8       123      F 19-24                                     
2631  1599 Kelly McCartney           F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:46.35   35:14.46   11:22 35  42.1       225      F 35-39                                     
2632  2284 Gwenda Gould              F      Sand Lake         MI    47:36.26   35:14.51   11:22 36  42.2       226      F 35-39                                     
2633  323  Belinda Corrigan          F      Holland           MI    48:11.7    35:14.71   11:22 47  45.3       112      F 45-49      Lacks B                        
2634  423  Ross Fischer              M      Caledonia         MI    48:29.54   35:15.49   11:22 54  43.1       142      M 50-54      GR City Red                    
2635  2021 Linsey Gleason            F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:47.75   35:16.93   11:23 32  41.8       215      F 30-34                                     
2636  2966 Adam Miller               M      Kalamazoo         MI    47:09.9    35:17.02   11:23 30  36.8       174      M 30-34                                     
2637  1285 Kimberly McLaughlin       F      Grand Rapids      MI    40:48.11   35:17.32   11:23 40  42.9       163      F 40-44                                     
2638  1817 Robin Fisher              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:52.03   35:18.3    11:23 34  41.9       216      F 30-34                                     
2639  1576 Elizabeth Kirby           F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:00.6    35:18.31   11:23 37  42.3       227      F 35-39                                     
2640  2421 Garrett Barber            M      Byron Center      MI    48:04.46   35:18.57   11:23 50  41.7       143      M 50-54                                     
2641  1675 Sally Mellema             F      Fremont           MI    43:45.12   35:18.86   11:24 28  41.7       198      F 25-29                                     
2642  2939 Wendy Kettler             F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:51.62   35:19.99   11:24 44  44.0       164      F 40-44                                     
2643  2577 Katie Simmons             F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:48.89   35:20.64   11:24 26  41.7       199      F 25-29                                     
2644  1824 Jessica Shinsky           F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:42.84   35:20.76   11:24 25  41.7       200      F 25-29                                     
2645  1759 Sara Stewart              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:40.52   35:21.78   11:24 33  41.8       217      F 30-34                                     
2646  2738 Jeremy Vandenbrink        M      Coopersville      MI    48:42.71   35:22.07   11:25 29  36.7       159      M 25-29                                     
2647  4004 Kaitlyn Lange             F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:42.01   35:23.29   11:25 25  41.6       201      F 25-29                                     
2648  1127 Jaci Wismar               F      Newaygo           MI    47:01.07   35:24.57   11:25 40  42.7       165      F 40-44                                     
2649  2630 Mary Trendt               F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:40.12   35:26.76   11:26 48  45.5       113      F 45-49                                     
2650  1594 Bria Patrick              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:34.99   35:26.79   11:26 17  42.2       56       F 15-18                                     
2651  2668 Katherine Hanenburg       F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:52.1    35:26.86   11:26 27  41.6       202      F 25-29                                     
2652  2666 Dawn Carey                F      Belmont           MI    44:52.31   35:27.18   11:26 52  47.5       66       F 50-54                                     
2653  1868 Kevin J Patterson         M      Grand Rapids      MI    38:48.26   35:27.88   11:26 57  43.8       82       M 55-59                                     
2654  2130 Michelle Gordon           F      Wyoming           MI    40:53.54   35:28.7    11:27 34  41.7       218      F 30-34                                     
2655  379  Elizabeth Shaw            F      Comstock Park     MI    47:53.18   35:28.87   11:27 28  41.5       203      F 25-29      Cornerstone University         
2656  1812 Alyssa Tanis              F      Jenison           MI    40:53.64   35:29.26   11:27 28  41.5       204      F 25-29                                     
2657  2873 Beth Heinbeck             F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:26.56   35:29.37   11:27 28  41.5       205      F 25-29                                     
2658  2129 Peter Wilson              M      Lansing           MI    44:43.83   35:29.85   11:27 61  45.3       51       M 60-64                                     
2659  371  Jenny Vanbemmelen         F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:53.63   35:30.14   11:27 25  41.5       206      F 25-29      Van Andel Institute White      
2660  3661 Uyen Uyen Nguyen          F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:26.35   35:30.69   11:27 25  41.5       207      F 25-29                                     
2661  1565 Aaron Scott               M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:36.54   35:30.86   11:27 34  37.1       175      M 30-34                                     
2662  1024 Sarah Ochsner             F      Allendale         MI    48:45.16   35:31.35   11:28 41  42.8       166      F 40-44                                     
2663  725  Heather Grifhorst         F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:45.37   35:31.5    11:28 33  41.6       219      F 30-34                                     
2664  1587 Robyn Bomhof              F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:01.46   35:31.51   11:28 61  52.7       14       F 60-64                                     
2665  1564 Becky Scott               F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:36.55   35:31.56   11:28 26  41.5       208      F 25-29                                     
2666  2259 Nick Casemier             M      Spring Lake       MI    47:15.01   35:32.07   11:28 32  36.7       176      M 30-34                                     
2667  2845 Charles Hoftey            M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:15.5    35:32.21   11:28 31  36.6       177      M 30-34                                     
2668  3578 Jeffrey Ruiz              M      Spring Lake       MI    48:37.77   35:33.64   11:28 47  40.5       142      M 45-49                                     
2669  3577 Violet Ruiz               F      Spring Lake       MI    48:37.69   35:34.31   11:28 14  44.3       22       F 13-14                                     
2670  1476 Katie Moore               F      Lakeview          MI    47:17.86   35:35.57   11:29 32  41.4       220      F 30-34                                     
2671  2958 Tracy Matrone             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:58.06   35:35.6    11:29 35  41.7       228      F 35-39                                     
2672  168  Liz Gottlin               F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:13.96   35:36.09   11:29 33  41.5       221      F 30-34      Strides Against Stigma         
2673  2127 Lindsey Rush              F      Byron Center      MI    43:47.23   35:36.52   11:29 28  41.4       209      F 25-29                                     
2674  2190 Amber Case                F      Remus             MI    47:19.08   35:37.13   11:29 29  41.4       210      F 25-29                                     
2675  154  Michael Mathieu           M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:05.44   35:38.37   11:30 47  40.4       143      M 45-49      Herman Miller #5               
2676  640  Renee Porter              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:10.75   35:38.46   11:30 35  41.6       229      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
2677  209  Shannon Harris            F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:40.08   35:38.77   11:30 41  42.7       167      F 40-44      Progressive AE                 
2678  2746 Deb McClung               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:37.46   35:39.06   11:30 58  50.7       40       F 55-59                                     
2679  658  Hilary Byma               F      Alto              MI    48:25.83   35:39.33   11:30 32  41.4       222      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Turquoise      
2680  1391 Deborah Hargus            F      East Leroy        MI    49:03.27   35:39.35   11:30 61  52.5       15       F 60-64                                     
2681  3472 Aneesa Berner             F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:38.46   35:39.55   11:30 12  46.1       13       F 10-12                                     
2682  612  Nick Langeland            M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:18.35   35:41.02   11:31 31  36.5       178      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Purple         
2683  547  Lon Morrisson             M      Rockford          MI    43:42.36   35:41.24   11:31 51  41.6       144      M 50-54                                     
2684  16   Geri Ellinger             F      Pentwater         MI    45:03.6    35:42.19   11:31 77  65.3       1        F 70-98                                     
2685  419  Astrid Strait             F      Middleville       MI    47:32      35:43.28   11:31 53  47.7       67       F 50-54      Steelcase 3                    
2686  429  Mary Benson               F      Middleville       MI    47:32.89   35:43.78   11:32 48  45.1       114      F 45-49      Steelcase 4                    
2687  2058 Kennedy Davis             F      Muskegon          MI    48:21.44   35:44      11:32 16  42.6       57       F 15-18                                     
2688  2009 Abby Clark                F      Muskegon          MI    48:22.56   35:44.75   11:32 17  41.9       58       F 15-18                                     
2689  1753 Suzy Wood                 F      Caledonia         MI    47:39.38   35:44.77   11:32 63  53.7       16       F 60-64                                     
2690  3315 Sarah Cook                F      Byron Center      MI    47:41.76   35:44.83   11:32 33  41.3       223      F 30-34                                     
2691  2294 Brent Schubert            M      Ada               MI    47:12.35   35:45      11:32 34  36.8       179      M 30-34                                     
2692  3114 Ted Holloway              M      Ada               MI    48:14.08   35:45.16   11:32 47  40.2       144      M 45-49                                     
2693  2097 Cindy Kruizenga           F      Dorr              MI    47:16.91   35:45.62   11:32 47  44.6       115      F 45-49                                     
2694  895  Jennifer Guthrie          F      Greenville        MI    44:42.05   35:45.72   11:32 35  41.5       230      F 35-39                                     
2695  3116 Bill Reynolds             M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:14.64   35:45.89   11:32 43  39.1       178      M 40-44                                     
2696  2056 Anna Osborn               F      Muskegon          MI    48:22.47   35:47.44   11:33 18  41.4       59       F 15-18                                     
2697  2567 Jennifer Brockman         F      Jenison           MI    47:39.1    35:48.14   11:33 32  41.2       224      F 30-34                                     
2698  2749 Tina Ferraiuolo-Dworak    F      Ada               MI    47:58.49   35:48.57   11:33 58  50.4       41       F 55-59                                     
2699  2125 Chris Benear              F      Stanwood          MI    48:23.08   35:48.97   11:33 62  52.9       17       F 60-64                                     
2700  2716 Tim Rogers                M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:45.4    35:49.74   11:33 47  40.1       145      M 45-49                                     
2701  973  Julie Amon                F      Wyoming           MI    47:54.37   35:50.27   11:34 33  41.2       225      F 30-34                                     
2702  876  Roxanne Mol               F      Allendale         MI    47:54.01   35:50.91   11:34 52  47.0       68       F 50-54                                     
2703  1033 Laura Rhoads              F      Vestaburg         MI    47:58.13   35:51.22   11:34 35  41.4       231      F 35-39                                     
2704  2894 Kyle Wilson               F      Byron Center      MI    49:27.82   35:52.1    11:34 38  41.8       232      F 35-39                                     
2705  2343 Drew Mehney               M      Grand Rapids      MI    42:03.71   35:52.37   11:34 17  36.4       53       M 15-18                                     
2706  1134 Candace Vacanti           F      Byron Center      MI    49:27.88   35:52.62   11:34 59  50.9       42       F 55-59                                     
2707  1603 Anthony Leslie            M      Hudsonville       MI    48:20.89   35:52.94   11:34 38  37.6       196      M 35-39                                     
2708  451  Claudia Hallberg          F      Newaygo           MI    45:04.71   35:53.3    11:35 37  41.6       233      F 35-39      Disher Dashers                 
2709  2653 Jennifer Lake             F      Byron Center      MI    49:28.13   35:53.35   11:35 39  41.9       234      F 35-39                                     
2710  3119 Hope McElroy              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:31.68   35:53.57   11:35 25  41.1       211      F 25-29                                     
2711  2754 Lisa Pohlad               F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:58.11   35:57.26   11:36 49  45.4       116      F 45-49                                     
2712  1875 Stacey Boersen            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:04.76   35:57.44   11:36 37  41.5       235      F 35-39                                     
2713  462  Angie Bouwsma             F      Holton            MI    48:48.74   35:58.47   11:36 29  41.0       212      F 25-29      Crowe Horwath 1                
2714  361  Jacquelyn Lightcap        F      Marne             MI    48:28.5    35:58.76   11:36 25  41.0       213      F 25-29      AHC + Hospitality              
2715  1970 Bettina Smith             F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:11.97   35:58.87   11:36 45  43.6       117      F 45-49                                     
2716  2471 Andrew Klinger            M      Comstock Park     MI    49:42.91   36:03.35   11:38 28  35.9       160      M 25-29                                     
2717  863  Denise Aho                F      Rodney            MI    48:37.94   36:04.55   11:38 61  51.9       18       F 60-64                                     
2718  2019 Natalia Palma             F      Wyoming           MI    45:31.99   36:05.25   11:38 33  40.9       226      F 30-34                                     
2719  2018 Aubrayfaith Palma         F      Wyoming           MI    45:32.4    36:05.51   11:39 10  48.1       14       F 10-12                                     
2720  2506 Caroline Korkos           F      Rochester         IN    48:57.06   36:05.67   11:39 50  45.7       69       F 50-54                                     
2721  1862 Liz Lancaster             F      Hastings          MI    45:36.02   36:06.71   11:39 77  64.6       2        F 70-98                                     
2722  825  Johanna Vanderwall        F      Belmont           MI    44:43.49   36:06.95   11:39 35  41.1       236      F 35-39                                     
2723  892  Stacy Rosloniec           F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:08.51   36:07.72   11:39 29  40.8       214      F 25-29                                     
2724  3471 Azizah Hines              F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:07.74   36:08.84   11:40 35  41.0       237      F 35-39                                     
2725  2703 Susan Wittrock            F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:17.75   36:10.18   11:40 64  53.7       19       F 60-64                                     
2726  1601 Laura Bassett             F      Cedar Springs     MI    48:51.94   36:11.87   11:41 45  43.3       118      F 45-49                                     
2727  2801 Emma Brink                F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:09.28   36:12.97   11:41 33  40.8       227      F 30-34                                     
2728  2403 Thomas Battle             M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:09.32   36:13.13   11:41 42  38.3       179      M 40-44                                     
2729  639  Pamela McDonell           F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:46.63   36:14.21   11:41 58  49.8       43       F 55-59      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
2730  1315 Kristin Crawford          F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:51.78   36:15.07   11:42 27  40.6       215      F 25-29                                     
2731  2550 Mickey Mehney             M      Grand Rapids      MI    41:35.33   36:15.64   11:42 7   50.3       19       M 1- 9                                      
2732  2930 Teresa Raymond            F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:41.96   36:16.66   11:42 51  45.9       70       F 50-54                                     
2733  1882 Mary Stoinski             F      Chesaning         MI    49:46.96   36:16.76   11:42 37  41.2       238      F 35-39                                     
2734  483  Melissa Reed              F      Fremont           MI    49:07.78   36:16.8    11:42 42  42.2       168      F 40-44      BISSELL 3                      
2735  1183 Virginia McClellan        F      Saranac           MI    49:24.8    36:17.19   11:42 55  48.0       44       F 55-59                                     
2736  2357 Paul Ingles               M      Dorr              MI    49:20.36   36:17.22   11:42 39  37.4       197      M 35-39                                     
2737  1182 Allisondra McClellan      F      Valparaiso        IN    49:24.85   36:17.57   11:42 22  40.6       124      F 19-24                                     
2738  1752 Geralyn Lerg              F      Hudsonville       MI    44:46.27   36:17.71   11:42 31  40.6       228      F 30-34                                     
2739  437  Kimberly Ingles           F      Dorr              MI    49:20.61   36:17.89   11:43 30  40.6       229      F 30-34      Steelcase 5                    
2740  2882 Patti Szlachcic           F      Jenison           MI    47:55.78   36:19.62   11:43 43  42.5       169      F 40-44                                     
2741  2803 Kathi Benson              F      Hudsonville       MI    47:55.74   36:19.95   11:43 44  42.8       170      F 40-44                                     
2742  212  Kara Wood                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    41:55.51   36:20.61   11:43 35  40.8       239      F 35-39      Progressive AE                 
2743  1660 Amanda Butler             F      Rockford          MI    42:12.47   36:21.03   11:44 28  40.5       216      F 25-29                                     
2744  1711 Michelle Hagley           F      Ada               MI    48:53.11   36:21.15   11:44 33  40.6       230      F 30-34                                     
2745  1100 Stephanie Andrews         F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:35.1    36:21.37   11:44 35  40.8       240      F 35-39                                     
2746  2495 Melissa Dykema            F      Wyoming           MI    45:38.39   36:21.69   11:44 34  40.7       231      F 30-34                                     
2747  2494 Breanna Dykema            F      Wyoming           MI    45:38.38   36:21.93   11:44 9   49.2       7        F 1- 9                                      
2748  642  Michelle M Smith          F      Rockford          MI    49:50.46   36:22.04   11:44 45  43.1       119      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
2749  1712 Sheena Harman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:55.55   36:23.32   11:44 30  40.5       232      F 30-34                                     
2750  3436 Lauren Bostic             F      Grand Rapids      MI    36:23.36   36:23.36   11:44 31  40.5       233      F 30-34                                     
2751  1074 Sharon Darby              F      Saranac           MI    48:43.06   36:24.78   11:45 50  45.3       71       F 50-54                                     
2752  1849 Renee Chapman             F      Hastings          MI    48:59      36:27.55   11:46 40  41.5       171      F 40-44                                     
2753  1578 Stacy Parent              F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:42.27   36:27.89   11:46 45  43.0       120      F 45-49                                     
2754  1091 Laura Rausch              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:34.27   36:28      11:46 47  43.8       121      F 45-49                                     
2755  2247 Nicole Vandreumel         F      Dorr              MI    49:06.56   36:28.17   11:46 28  40.4       217      F 25-29                                     
2756  1217 Cassandra Oostindie       F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:06.45   36:28.26   11:46 31  40.4       234      F 30-34                                     
2757  3035 Jean Farrell              F      Wayland           MI    48:50.81   36:28.61   11:46 54  47.2       72       F 50-54                                     
2758  2896 Dawnell Goodin            F      Pierson           MI    44:28.31   36:28.68   11:46 35  40.7       241      F 35-39                                     
2759  1115 Carie Gort                F      Wyoming           MI    45:33.18   36:29.06   11:46 44  42.6       172      F 40-44                                     
2760  1777 Amy Rose                  F      Rockford          MI    49:40.12   36:30.54   11:47 24  40.4       125      F 19-24                                     
2761  3314 Tammy Jirtle              F      Hudsonville       MI    45:33.84   36:31.52   11:47 51  45.6       73       F 50-54                                     
2762  1778 Diana Rose                F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:41.06   36:31.65   11:47 55  47.7       45       F 55-59                                     
2763  3198 Katelyn Gerhard           F      Rockford          MI    44:41.01   36:32.7    11:47 12  45.0       15       F 10-12                                     
2764  976  Erin Detgen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:41.62   36:36.28   11:48 30  40.3       235      F 30-34                                     
2765  3640 Holly Abdalla             F      Grand Rapids      MI    37:23.05   36:36.94   11:49 39  41.1       242      F 35-39                                     
2766  176  Ross Keon                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:27.58   36:37.46   11:49 26  35.4       161      M 25-29      AIS Construction               
2767  774  Paula Berg                F      Caledonia         MI    48:32.78   36:40.82   11:50 53  46.5       74       F 50-54                                     
2768  1936 Heather Momber            F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:59.79   36:41.41   11:50 41  41.5       173      F 40-44                                     
2769  1031 Lauren Weldy              F      Alto              MI    49:11.42   36:41.85   11:50 14  42.9       23       F 13-14                                     
2770  1032 Stephanie Weldy           F      Kent City         MI    49:11.63   36:41.92   11:50 36  40.5       243      F 35-39                                     
2771  495  Kristi Harper             F      Rockford          MI    49:04.22   36:42.33   11:50 41  41.5       174      F 40-44      Classic Race                   
2772  1229 Karen Hearth-Thayer       F      Newaygo           MI    49:25.98   36:45.43   11:51 50  44.8       75       F 50-54                                     
2773  2388 Nicole Akkerhuis          F      Greenville        MI    48:26.38   36:45.51   11:51 40  41.2       175      F 40-44                                     
2774  2152 Anna Bravo                F      Holland           MI    45:37.43   36:46.36   11:52 24  40.1       126      F 19-24                                     
2775  3128 Jon Cotton                M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:34.85   36:47.12   11:52 52  40.6       145      M 50-54      Eenhoorn                       
2776  236  Brittany Tuori            F      Ada               MI    49:33.93   36:49.6    11:53 22  40.0       127      F 19-24      Herman Miller #4               
2777  675  Annette Muller            F      Alto              MI    44:54.4    36:50.63   11:53 59  49.6       46       F 55-59      Intertek                       
2778  2592 Kelly Hagmeyer            F      Lowell            MI    46:16.44   36:50.66   11:53 46  42.9       122      F 45-49                                     
2779  729  Frank Long`               M      Lowell            MI    50:02.53   36:51.54   11:53 61  43.6       52       M 60-64                                     
2780  2281 Diane Chiles              F      Cedar Springs     MI    46:06.64   36:51.57   11:53 51  45.2       76       F 50-54                                     
2781  1079 Eme Helms                 F      Holland           MI    45:52.9    36:52.23   11:54 33  40.1       236      F 30-34                                     
2782  2724 Angela Harder             F      Saranac           MI    48:46.23   36:55.38   11:55 38  40.6       244      F 35-39                                     
2783  2572 Rebecca Tol               F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:43.9    36:55.76   11:55 37  40.4       245      F 35-39                                     
2784  3673 Mark Chapman              M      Comstock Park     MI    50:25      36:56.03   11:55 41  37.3       180      M 40-44                                     
2785  94   Fran Wilson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:40.06   36:56.22   11:55 30  39.9       237      F 30-34                                     
2786  573  Heather Hill              F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:00.01   36:56.63   11:55 27  39.9       218      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Emerald        
2787  2603 Christopher Colwell       M      Ionia             MI    48:35.95   36:56.79   11:55 27  35.1       162      M 25-29                                     
2788  1409 Dave Jousma               M      Hudsonville       MI    49:43.94   36:58.07   11:56 50  39.8       146      M 50-54                                     
2789  1484 Barbara Mousseau          F      Rockford          MI    49:58.5    36:58.92   11:56 51  45.1       77       F 50-54                                     
2790  3085 Justin Dailey             M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:42.56   36:59.24   11:56 24  35.0       94       M 19-24                                     
2791  2404 Rhonda Deboer             F      Hudsonville       MI    38:02.42   36:59.4    11:56 45  42.4       123      F 45-49                                     
2792  3209 Vanisa Martsolf           F      Grandville        MI    50:02.74   37:00.19   11:56 37  40.4       246      F 35-39                                     
2793  1611 Kendra Lowing             F      Hudsonville       MI    45:50.87   37:03.66   11:57 41  41.1       176      F 40-44                                     
2794  3277 Alicia Hollern            F      Lowell            MI    46:17.26   37:05.25   11:58 38  40.4       247      F 35-39                                     
2795  2742 Kristin Krieger           F      Lowell            MI    46:17.16   37:05.5    11:58 36  40.1       248      F 35-39                                     
2796  3009 Kim Pasikowski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:38.86   37:05.7    11:58 51  44.9       78       F 50-54                                     
2797  2231 Kimberly Vandermarkt      F      Jenison           MI    46:28.27   37:06.03   11:58 37  40.3       249      F 35-39                                     
2798  1827 Abbey Hopkins             F      Cedar Springs     MI    49:53.19   37:06.64   11:58 13  43.3       24       F 13-14                                     
2799  367  Kimberly Loomis           F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:02.51   37:07.45   11:59 26  39.7       219      F 25-29      Van Andel Institute White      
2800  1629 Alivia Britton            F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:41.1    37:07.71   11:59 10  46.7       16       F 10-12                                     
2801  1847 Mona Phillips             F      Rockford          MI    49:58.03   37:08.71   11:59 56  47.5       47       F 55-59                                     
2802  2706 Susan Pellerito           F      Rockford          MI    49:58.27   37:08.74   11:59 48  43.4       124      F 45-49                                     
2803  1227 Susan Ryfiak              F      Belding           MI    49:58.31   37:09.22   11:59 55  46.9       48       F 55-59                                     
2804  2525 Kate Foy                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:45.5    37:10.06   11:59 51  44.8       79       F 50-54                                     
2805  849  Shelley Lilly             F      Rockford          MI    50:19.48   37:10.65   12:00 46  42.5       125      F 45-49                                     
2806  1630 Amy Britton               F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:44.71   37:10.73   12:00 34  39.8       238      F 30-34                                     
2807  3429 Jamie Denslaw             F      White Cloud       MI    50:40.36   37:12      12:00 34  39.8       239      F 30-34                                     
2808  3672 Amber Chapman             F      Sparta            MI    50:43.84   37:14.73   12:01 15  41.6       60       F 15-18                                     
2809  1896 Jenn Kleinheksel          F      Sparta            MI    46:08.05   37:15.17   12:01 39  40.4       250      F 35-39                                     
2810  332  Dj Hughes                 M      Caledonia         MI    43:10.64   37:15.3    12:01 31  35.0       180      M 30-34      Lacks C                        
2811  705  Lynnette Carpenter        F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:51.44   37:15.54   12:01 47  42.8       126      F 45-49      Perrigo 3                      
2812  2907 Ainsley Oliver            F      Middleville       MI    49:03.09   37:16.07   12:01 10  46.5       17       F 10-12                                     
2813  2121 Paul Nixon                M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:37.09   37:16.89   12:02 50  39.5       147      M 50-54                                     
2814  2536 Logan Fuhrman             M      Big Rapids        MI    45:10.91   37:17.09   12:02 23  34.7       95       M 19-24                                     
2815  2537 Kurt Rozema               M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:10.77   37:17.33   12:02 42  37.2       181      M 40-44                                     
2816  2136 Robert Eggleston          M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:37.58   37:17.91   12:02 47  38.6       146      M 45-49                                     
2817  1884 Crystal Karsten           F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:03.95   37:18.35   12:02 27  39.5       220      F 25-29                                     
2818  2209 Lawrence Albaugh          M      Middleville       MI    48:54.74   37:18.49   12:02 59  42.3       83       M 55-59                                     
2819  3135 Ruth Vandenbrink          F      Coopersville      MI    45:34.61   37:19.64   12:02 53  45.7       80       F 50-54      GR City Gold                   
2820  836  Tracy Vansyckle           F      Lowell            MI    46:21.69   37:19.71   12:02 44  41.7       177      F 40-44                                     
2821  2208 Sharon Albaugh            F      Middleville       MI    48:55.94   37:20.08   12:03 56  47.3       49       F 55-59                                     
2822  2303 Tressa Huizinga           F      Lowell            MI    46:39.52   37:20.52   12:03 11  45.2       18       F 10-12                                     
2823  2304 John Huizinga             M      Lowell            MI    46:40.51   37:20.7    12:03 37  35.8       198      M 35-39                                     
2824  590  Robin Otaguro             F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:55.76   37:21.37   12:03 46  42.3       127      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Green          
2825  1103 Abigail Green             F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:59.58   37:21.93   12:03 12  44.0       19       F 10-12                                     
2826  3168 Sarah Hartman             F      Ada               MI    46:38.95   37:22.39   12:03 37  40.0       251      F 35-39                                     
2827  1956 Rachel Showalter          F      East Lansing      MI    46:35.99   37:23.53   12:04 34  39.6       240      F 30-34                                     
2828  2509 Mary Sheeran              F      Ionia             MI    50:35.68   37:23.63   12:04 54  46.1       81       F 50-54                                     
2829  1388 Heather Masters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:59.41   37:23.96   12:04 28  39.4       221      F 25-29                                     
2830  2887 Mindy Harris              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:48.76   37:25.02   12:04 36  39.7       252      F 35-39                                     
2831  2341 Josie Mehney              F      Grand Rapids      MI    45:19.62   37:25.37   12:04 10  46.3       20       F 10-12                                     
2832  1729 Menchie Maduyag           F      Grand Rapids      MI    38:14.97   37:25.91   12:04 28  39.4       222      F 25-29                                     
2833  1513 Jeff Gross                M      Grand Haven       MI    49:48.14   37:26.18   12:05 31  34.8       181      M 30-34                                     
2834  316  Cindy Doman               F      Holland           MI    50:48.62   37:26.5    12:05 46  42.2       128      F 45-49      Porter Hills                   
2835  3544 Stacey Thompson           F      Ionia             MI    50:11.74   37:26.75   12:05 32  39.4       241      F 30-34                                     
2836  2790 Renee Thomas              F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:48.69   37:27.45   12:05 35  39.6       253      F 35-39                                     
2837  1664 Megan Haan                F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:05.62   37:28.35   12:05 25  39.3       223      F 25-29                                     
2838  3031 Leslie Cummings           F      Comstock Park     MI    46:38.8    37:29.74   12:06 30  39.3       242      F 30-34                                     
2839  3032 Emily White               F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:38.46   37:29.82   12:06 28  39.3       224      F 25-29                                     
2840  1617 Tim Baker                 M      Hastings          MI    47:00.08   37:30.64   12:06 37  35.7       199      M 35-39                                     
2841  1083 Mindy Jacobs              F      Grand Haven       MI    50:22.51   37:30.8    12:06 36  39.6       254      F 35-39                                     
2842  2410 Levon Nauta               F      Cedar Springs     MI    46:38.88   37:30.85   12:06 38  39.9       255      F 35-39                                     
2843  730  Mary Worst                F      Middleville       MI    49:03.88   37:31.82   12:06 57  47.5       50       F 55-59                                     
2844  1963 Brendan Brown             M      Byron Center      MI    50:21.25   37:32.02   12:06 16  35.2       54       M 15-18                                     
2845  2737 Isaac Schutter            M      Coopersville      MI    50:58.57   37:32.65   12:07 26  34.5       163      M 25-29                                     
2846  1829 Alene Hopkins             F      Cedar Springs     MI    50:19.45   37:32.74   12:07 42  40.8       178      F 40-44                                     
2847  1473 Kelly Nash                F      Byron Center      MI    50:07.2    37:33.18   12:07 36  39.6       256      F 35-39                                     
2848  1261 Jen Hosman                F      Nunica            MI    46:55.26   37:33.28   12:07 33  39.3       243      F 30-34                                     
2849  2451 Rylee Beauvais            F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:11.98   37:33.9    12:07 37  39.8       257      F 35-39                                     
2850  2253 Patricia Van Dyken        F      Jenison           MI    50:53.31   37:36.62   12:08 54  45.8       82       F 50-54                                     
2851  621  David Hayes               M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:32.65   37:36.84   12:08 23  34.4       96       M 19-24      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
2852  3299 Kris Hop                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:09.01   37:37.84   12:08 34  39.3       244      F 30-34                                     
2853  2769 Heather Autsema           F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:52.93   37:39.73   12:09 29  39.1       225      F 25-29                                     
2854  2028 Vivian Irvin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:00.89   37:40.27   12:09 23  39.1       128      F 19-24                                     
2855  1369 Elaina Morisset           F      Allendale         MI    40:42.11   37:40.28   12:09 18  39.3       61       F 15-18                                     
2856  26   Andrea Holt               F      Dewitt            MI    50:10.31   37:40.53   12:09 69  55.1       1        F 65-69                                     
2857  1244 Alison Brower             F      Rockford          MI    43:41.53   37:40.68   12:09 12  43.7       21       F 10-12                                     
2858  1893 Sophia Hamati             F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:00.97   37:41.01   12:09 22  39.1       129      F 19-24                                     
2859  1768 Anna Koning-Ogg           F      Rockford          MI    50:03.16   37:42.51   12:10 37  39.6       258      F 35-39                                     
2860  3501 Nicholas Binns            M      Clarksville       MI    47:00.84   37:45.27   12:11 6   52.0       20       M 1- 9                                      
2861  3502 Holly Binns               F      Clarksville       MI    47:01.27   37:45.32   12:11 36  39.4       259      F 35-39                                     
2862  2183 Karen Boboltz             F      Rockford          MI    50:37.83   37:46.34   12:11 57  47.2       51       F 55-59                                     
2863  2439 Mary Gallup               F      Rockford          MI    50:38.44   37:46.76   12:11 47  42.3       129      F 45-49                                     
2864  3122 Sophie Hartl              F      Ada               MI    47:06.57   37:47.15   12:11 9   47.4       8        F 1- 9                                      
2865  2848 Ryan Bos                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:20.67   37:48.03   12:12 36  35.2       200      M 35-39                                     
2866  463  Carolina Cardinalli       F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:30.94   37:48.47   12:12 34  39.1       245      F 30-34      Crowe Horwath 1                
2867  1104 Penny Wilton              F      Grand Rapids      MI    43:26.71   37:49.06   12:12 45  41.5       130      F 45-49                                     
2868  1724 Cecilia Gomez             F      Wyoming           MI    50:24.65   37:49.06   12:12 24  39.0       130      F 19-24                                     
2869  3121 Theresa Hartl             F      Ada               MI    47:06.65   37:49.13   12:12 41  40.2       179      F 40-44                                     
2870  1365 Terry Hannigan            M      Rockford          MI    45:59.85   37:51.47   12:13 46  37.7       147      M 45-49                                     
2871  1362 Colleen Hannigan          F      Rockford          MI    45:59.84   37:51.58   12:13 13  42.5       25       F 13-14                                     
2872  3011 Jennifer Videan           F      Wyoming           MI    51:05.64   37:52.19   12:13 39  39.7       260      F 35-39                                     
2873  3607 Daniel Sweet              M      West Bloomfield   MI    41:07.61   37:55.04   12:14 32  34.4       182      M 30-34                                     
2874  864  Pam Marvel                F      Rodney            MI    50:30.66   37:56.22   12:14 52  44.4       83       F 50-54                                     
2875  1187 Katie Borum               F      Grand Rapids      MI    46:16.9    37:56.51   12:14 23  38.8       131      F 19-24                                     
2876  2364 Anne Wilson               F      Hudsonville       MI    43:53.56   37:56.68   12:14 49  43.0       131      F 45-49                                     
2877  302  Nicole Lower              F      Ionia             MI    50:39.32   37:56.86   12:14 40  39.9       180      F 40-44      Van Andel Institute Purple     
2878  297  Karen Fransted            F      Marne             MI    50:39.41   37:57.56   12:15 42  40.3       181      F 40-44      Van Andel Institute Purple     
2879  1004 Becky Bosch               F      Holland           MI    49:32.19   37:59.21   12:15 40  39.8       182      F 40-44                                     
2880  1040 Nicole Essenberg          F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:00.05   37:59.31   12:15 29  38.8       226      F 25-29                                     
2881  3478 Chase Fisher              M      Grand Rapids      MI    43:20.84   38:00.49   12:16 13  36.8       26       M 13-14                                     
2882  1379 Brittany Pasikowski       F      Comstock Park     MI    43:40.73   38:04.56   12:17 27  38.7       227      F 25-29                                     
2883  2965 Kelley Miller             F      Otsego            MI    49:55.18   38:06.55   12:18 32  38.7       246      F 30-34                                     
2884  1378 Natalie Pasikowski        F      Comstock Park     MI    43:40.8    38:06.86   12:18 10  45.5       22       F 10-12                                     
2885  2584 Beth Vaughan              F      Rockford          MI    47:43.08   38:07.81   12:18 47  41.9       132      F 45-49                                     
2886  1000 Valerie Dean-Idema        F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:32.93   38:10.27   12:19 30  38.6       247      F 30-34                                     
2887  193  Cortney Garrett           M      Grand Rapids      MI    46:24.79   38:10.91   12:19 38  35.3       201      M 35-39      GRCC                           
2888  320  Herb Baushke              M                              50:28.55   38:12.51   12:20 43  36.6       182      M 40-44      Lacks B                        
2889  339  Tina Johnson              F      Spring Lake       MI    50:29.4    38:13.02   12:20 48  42.2       133      F 45-49      Autocam Medical                
2890  1155 Jodi Smith                F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:08.71   38:13.29   12:20 27  38.5       228      F 25-29                                     
2891  1154 Molly Smith               F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:09.01   38:13.35   12:20 22  38.5       132      F 19-24                                     
2892  2479 Kristin Huyck             F      Sparta            MI    51:03.62   38:13.65   12:20 33  38.6       248      F 30-34                                     
2893  3440 Marcia Grajewski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:56.24   38:15.05   12:20 36  38.9       261      F 35-39                                     
2894  3220 Barb Bloom                F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:42.94   38:15.78   12:21 52  44.0       84       F 50-54                                     
2895  3439 Miles Grajewski           M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:56.42   38:15.81   12:21 6   51.3       21       M 1- 9                                      
2896  1953 Nikki Moore               F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:33.59   38:17.73   12:21 30  38.5       249      F 30-34                                     
2897  1292 Patricia Yurush           F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:52.15   38:17.96   12:21 48  42.1       134      F 45-49                                     
2898  1066 S Crossley                F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:50.36   38:19.86   12:22 12  42.9       23       F 10-12                                     
2899  1739 Kathleen Stephens         F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:00.74   38:20.36   12:22 28  38.4       229      F 25-29                                     
2900  1069 T Crossley                M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:51.15   38:20.66   12:22 52  39.0       148      M 50-54                                     
2901  1209 Molly Vanslooten          F      Rockford          MI    51:17.98   38:21.59   12:22 68  53.4       2        F 65-69                                     
2902  2003 Patricia Baldwin          F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:18.04   38:21.64   12:22 66  52.0       3        F 65-69                                     
2903  2899 Tyler Lewis               M      Battle Creek      MI    47:13.71   38:21.99   12:23 22  33.8       97       M 19-24                                     
2904  2898 Bridgette Kipp            F      Battle Creek      MI    47:13.57   38:22.07   12:23 20  38.4       133      F 19-24                                     
2905  260  Holly Stickroe            F      Caledonia         MI    49:53.95   38:24.06   12:23 36  38.7       262      F 35-39      Aquinas College                
2906  1968 Amy Glass                 F      Conklin           MI    50:27.23   38:25.17   12:24 43  40.2       183      F 40-44                                     
2907  525  Roberta Van Harn          F      Hamilton          MI    49:54.73   38:25.95   12:24 46  41.2       135      F 45-49      Herman Miller #8               
2908  1122 Shanna Shillington        F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:51.07   38:26.49   12:24 33  38.4       250      F 30-34                                     
2909  1552 Jayne Zemke               F      Park Ridge        IL    47:18.12   38:28.77   12:25 36  38.6       263      F 35-39                                     
2910  3636 Tom Melcher               M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:42.29   38:29.56   12:25 56  40.0       84       M 55-59                                     
2911  1436 Daryl Nowicki             M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:20.11   38:29.65   12:25 52  38.8       149      M 50-54                                     
2912  894  Michele Forist            F      Greenville        MI    47:27.88   38:30.91   12:25 44  40.4       184      F 40-44                                     
2913  156  Kristan Simons            M      Dorr              MI    51:28.1    38:31.59   12:26 36  34.5       202      M 35-39      Herman Miller #5               
2914  2837 Hayden Cook               M      Comstock Park     MI    49:57.02   38:31.65   12:26 11  38.6       36       M 10-12                                     
2915  1068 N Crossley                F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:01.99   38:31.75   12:26 46  41.0       136      F 45-49                                     
2916  2841 Eric Gregones             M      Grand Rapids      MI    50:38.03   38:32.35   12:26 38  35.0       203      M 35-39                                     
2917  3340 Jan Kingsley              F      Rockford          MI    48:00.36   38:32.55   12:26 60  48.0       20       F 60-64                                     
2918  939  Brooke Van Rhee           F      Grandville        MI    50:38.43   38:33.02   12:26 32  38.3       251      F 30-34                                     
2919  826  Julie Tompkins            F      Wyoming           MI    50:38.07   38:33.5    12:26 33  38.3       252      F 30-34                                     
2920  1128 Melissa Winnicker         F      Lowell            MI    44:24.59   38:34.71   12:27 29  38.2       230      F 25-29                                     
2921  3546 Sally Minor               F      Rockford          MI    51:37.67   38:35.2    12:27 54  44.6       85       F 50-54                                     
2922  1464 Kristen Wortman           F      Granger           IN    51:32.42   38:35.4    12:27 26  38.2       231      F 25-29                                     
2923  2636 Claudine Bukowski         F      Rockford          MI    46:41.9    38:35.46   12:27 43  40.0       185      F 40-44                                     
2924  1449 Stacey Korte              F      Rockford          MI    46:41.65   38:35.48   12:27 39  39.0       264      F 35-39                                     
2925  1563 Chuck Kauppila            M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:38.57   38:38.02   12:28 31  33.7       183      M 30-34                                     
2926  2418 Denise Nowicki            F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:32.76   38:42.4    12:29 54  44.5       86       F 50-54                                     
2927  3409 Erin Holzgen              F      Caledonia         MI    44:08.6    38:42.97   12:29 41  39.3       186      F 40-44                                     
2928  147  Lisa Cooper               F      Comstock Park     MI    48:18.68   38:44.65   12:30 35  38.3       265      F 35-39      American Seating 1             
2929  1556 Maria Vogel               F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:37.84   38:45.62   12:30 39  38.8       266      F 35-39                                     
2930  159  Thomas Benham             M      Belmont           MI    47:12.69   38:46.47   12:30 45  36.6       148      M 45-49      Steelcase 1                    
2931  1770 Shannon Hoogewind         F      Franklin          MI    50:18.81   38:49.71   12:32 33  38.0       253      F 30-34                                     
2932  370  Jenn Rogell               F      Comstock Park     MI    52:18.09   38:50.27   12:32 25  37.9       232      F 25-29      Van Andel Institute White      
2933  1984 Allory Taylor             F      Rockford          MI    50:19.21   38:50.61   12:32 34  38.1       254      F 30-34                                     
2934  3079 Rebekah Gibson            F      Grandville        MI    52:09.29   38:50.8    12:32 38  38.6       267      F 35-39                                     
2935  3281 Lynette Rogell            F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:17.93   38:51.1    12:32 18  38.1       62       F 15-18      Van Andel Institute White      
2936  2287 Molly Fearnow             F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:09.49   38:51.43   12:32 33  38.0       255      F 30-34                                     
2937  1775 Charlotte Jensen          F      Grand Rapids      MI    44:17.5    38:51.53   12:32 49  42.0       137      F 45-49                                     
2938  2214 Alanna Wiarda             F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:33.83   38:52.12   12:32 33  38.0       256      F 30-34                                     
2939  934  Brian Hop                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    47:51.12   38:52.6    12:32 31  33.5       184      M 30-34                                     
2940  2257 Dianna Nance              F      Kalamazoo         MI    51:51.18   38:54.12   12:33 54  44.3       87       F 50-54                                     
2941  3214 Susan Deback              F      Sparta            MI    52:13.26   38:54.41   12:33 46  40.6       138      F 45-49                                     
2942  793  Lisetta Sherman           F      Cedar Springs     MI    48:10.31   38:55.32   12:33 49  41.9       139      F 45-49                                     
2943  809  Lila Sweet                F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:13.74   38:55.58   12:33 10  44.6       24       F 10-12                                     
2944  160  Meghan Benham             F      Grand Rapids      MI    47:18.25   38:55.67   12:33 26  37.8       233      F 25-29      Steelcase 1                    
2945  2409 Joy Orlowski              F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:32.18   38:56.19   12:34 51  42.8       88       F 50-54                                     
2946  3504 Julie Kaiser              F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:32.22   38:56.43   12:34 53  43.8       89       F 50-54                                     
2947  1648 Gina Chesla               F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:30.95   38:56.62   12:34 41  39.1       187      F 40-44                                     
2948  3485 Diane Kazma               F      Jenison           MI    48:32.51   38:58.04   12:34 49  41.9       140      F 45-49                                     
2949  1082 Amber Veltman             F      Wayland           MI    44:52.35   39:01.1    12:35 44  39.9       188      F 40-44                                     
2950  3087 Anna Tollefson            F      Grandville        MI    50:33.36   39:03.43   12:36 28  37.7       234      F 25-29                                     
2951  2523 Alexandra Gamble          F      Belmont           MI    52:13.39   39:05.24   12:37 15  39.6       63       F 15-18                                     
2952  2261 Connie Searl              F      Rockford          MI    56:31.43   39:06.77   12:37 42  39.2       189      F 40-44                                     
2953  2318 Karen Bender              F      Birch Run         MI    52:44.55   39:09.54   12:38 53  43.5       90       F 50-54                                     
2954  2249 Suzanne Sackett-Muma      F      Delton            MI    51:13.25   39:10.1    12:38 60  47.2       21       F 60-64                                     
2955  1329 Abby Richardson           F      Wayland           MI    51:31.04   39:10.11   12:38 33  37.7       257      F 30-34                                     
2956  2836 Bruce Cook                M      Comstock Park     MI    50:35.44   39:10.19   12:38 42  35.4       183      M 40-44                                     
2957  1328 Kennedy Richardson        F      Wayland           MI    51:30.94   39:10.26   12:38 16  38.8       64       F 15-18                                     
2958  2582 Jennifer Warsen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:02.06   39:12.28   12:39 34  37.8       258      F 30-34                                     
2959  1425 Heather Esper             F      Livonia           MI    52:22.69   39:15.87   12:40 27  37.5       235      F 25-29                                     
2960  1423 Rebecca Spaulding         F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:23.27   39:15.93   12:40 29  37.5       236      F 25-29                                     
2961  1424 Wilma Bird                F      Jackson           MI    52:22.85   39:16.13   12:40 29  37.5       237      F 25-29                                     
2962  938  Debra Stevens             F      Muskegon          MI    48:01.24   39:16.31   12:40 51  42.4       91       F 50-54                                     
2963  1085 Kelly Lamore              F      Grand Haven       MI    52:08.29   39:17.64   12:41 47  40.6       141      F 45-49                                     
2964  1938 Breanna Borgerding        F      Allendale         MI    48:01.13   39:18.06   12:41 17  38.1       65       F 15-18                                     
2965  3118 Kim Carpenter             F      Wayland           MI    47:29.91   39:19.44   12:41 53  43.3       92       F 50-54                                     
2966  2165 Sam Ramon                 M      Marshall          MI    52:51.63   39:23.31   12:42 49  37.1       149      M 45-49                                     
2967  1939 Alicia Schultetus         F      Hudsonville       MI    48:06.12   39:23.44   12:42 29  37.4       238      F 25-29                                     
2968  2164 Carol Ramon               F      Marshall          MI    52:51.7    39:23.58   12:42 47  40.5       142      F 45-49                                     
2969  3215 Elizabeth Deback          F      Sparta            MI    52:45.78   39:27.77   12:44 14  39.9       26       F 13-14                                     
2970  1723 Megan Franko              F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:08.65   39:28.26   12:44 30  37.3       259      F 30-34                                     
2971  2138 Tricia Drake              F      Dowling           MI    52:45.37   39:28.29   12:44 34  37.5       260      F 30-34                                     
2972  2059 Laurel Davis              F      Muskegon          MI    52:05.5    39:28.76   12:44 50  41.7       93       F 50-54                                     
2973  2139 Heidi Miller              F      Hastings          MI    52:46.16   39:29.24   12:44 39  38.1       268      F 35-39                                     
2974  796  Diana Lightfoot           F      Alto              MI    48:06      39:29.32   12:44 55  44.1       52       F 55-59                                     
2975  3443 Steve Ripley              M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:11.77   39:30.44   12:45 63  41.3       53       M 60-64                                     
2976  1941 Deanan Heindel            F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:26.95   39:33.62   12:46 42  38.7       190      F 40-44                                     
2977  814  Amy Heindel               F      Eagle             MI    52:26.75   39:33.78   12:46 49  41.2       143      F 45-49                                     
2978  1704 Crystal Anton             F      White Cloud       MI    53:03.87   39:34.78   12:46 33  37.3       261      F 30-34                                     
2979  465  Janet Miller              F      Newaygo           MI    52:28.33   39:37.77   12:47 40  38.2       191      F 40-44      Crowe Horwath 1                
2980  2344 Lisa Medici               F      Grand Ledge       MI    52:43.9    39:38.34   12:47 47  40.3       144      F 45-49                                     
2981  1880 Kristina Baldwin          F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:24.53   39:38.9    12:47 40  38.2       192      F 40-44                                     
2982  2240 Susan Price               F      Grand Ledge       MI    52:47.53   39:42.14   12:48 44  39.2       193      F 40-44                                     
2983  950  Bill Babel                M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:02.1    39:43.23   12:49 60  40.1       54       M 60-64                                     
2984  820  Beth Chappus              F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:24.22   39:43.74   12:49 40  38.1       194      F 40-44                                     
2985  2098 Dan Bates                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    48:16.42   39:45.06   12:49 35  33.3       204      M 35-39                                     
2986  242  Tiffany Smith             F      Wyoming           MI    48:57.44   39:45.72   12:50 30  37.1       262      F 30-34      Herman Miller Inc #6           
2987  240  Shanna Reynolds           F      Comstock Park     MI    48:58.63   39:46.68   12:50 36  37.4       269      F 35-39      Herman Miller Inc #6           
2988  344  Alison Berens             F      Zeeland           MI    52:59.4    39:47.9    12:50 29  37.0       239      F 25-29      Zondervan                      
2989  2949 Debi Walton               F      Caledonia         MI    52:50      39:48.01   12:50 58  45.4       53       F 55-59                                     
2990  2085 Sue Helder                F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:49.9    39:48.49   12:50 52  42.3       94       F 50-54                                     
2991  578  Brenda Walters            F      Ada               MI    52:35.3    39:51.87   12:52 49  40.9       145      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Emerald        
2992  996  Guy Crawford              M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:29.06   39:53.18   12:52 59  39.6       85       M 55-59                                     
2993  3529 Lori Krebill              F      Sidney            MI    52:20.77   39:53.87   12:52 34  37.1       263      F 30-34                                     
2994  1230 Jill Odem                 F      Rockford          MI    52:37.72   39:57.22   12:53 51  41.7       95       F 50-54                                     
2995  2434 Kelly Duffy               F      Rockford          MI    52:42.84   39:58.73   12:54 34  37.0       264      F 30-34                                     
2996  3385 Jacob Starner             M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:12.86   39:59.5    12:54 11  37.2       37       M 10-12                                     
2997  1080 Thomas Langdon            M      Sturgis           MI    45:52.79   40:00.14   12:54 50  36.8       150      M 50-54                                     
2998  3405 Jamie Starner             M      Grand Rapids      MI    53:13.15   40:00.43   12:54 63  40.8       55       M 60-64                                     
2999  2842 Angela McCane             F      Big Rapids        MI    53:10.47   40:01.28   12:55 51  41.6       96       F 50-54                                     
3000  834  John Norton               M      Big Rapids        MI    52:06.87   40:03.03   12:55 49  36.5       150      M 45-49                                     
3001  3216 Laura Kirchofer           F      Kalkaska          MI    49:08.55   40:09.55   12:57 17  37.3       66       F 15-18                                     
3002  3250 Hanne Hagen Hammer        F      Asker                   49:08.45   40:09.62   12:57 17  37.3       67       F 15-18                                     
3003  1433 Katelyn Kirchofer         F      Big Rapids        MI    49:08.66   40:10.02   12:57 26  36.7       240      F 25-29                                     
3004  2511 Michal Warner             F      Ypsilanti         MI    53:22.47   40:10.09   12:57 29  36.7       241      F 25-29                                     
3005  2732 Autumn Hamilton           F      Lowell            MI    52:49.81   40:11.4    12:58 16  37.9       68       F 15-18                                     
3006  2730 Eric Hamilton             M      Lowell            MI    52:50.39   40:11.83   12:58 43  34.8       184      M 40-44                                     
3007  3553 Charley Mehney            M      Grand Rapids      MI    45:32.83   40:12.63   12:58 10  38.5       38       M 10-12                                     
3008  140  Janet Karasiewicz         F      Belding           MI    52:46.47   40:15.03   12:59 55  43.3       54       F 55-59      Amway                          
3009  1700 Jami Coalter              F      Howard City       MI    51:37.74   40:15.35   12:59 30  36.6       265      F 30-34                                     
3010  2252 Catherine Tuori           F      Ada               MI    48:27.73   40:15.71   12:59 13  39.9       27       F 13-14                                     
3011  362  Neha Mittal               F      Grand Rapids      MI    42:47.57   40:16.29   12:59 31  36.6       266      F 30-34      AHC + Hospitality              
3012  368  Terra Muckenthaler        F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:42.16   40:18.14   13:00 25  36.6       242      F 25-29      Van Andel Institute White      
3013  466  Kacey Nelson              F      Fremont           MI    53:07.87   40:18.19   13:00 32  36.6       267      F 30-34      Crowe Horwath 1                
3014  2869 Patricia Lulich           F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:38.39   40:21.65   13:01 48  40.0       146      F 45-49                                     
3015  846  Kris Poleski              F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:30.72   40:21.86   13:01 51  41.3       97       F 50-54                                     
3016  1696 Jennifer England          F      White Cloud       MI    53:51.83   40:22.34   13:01 38  37.1       270      F 35-39                                     
3017  338  Brittany Hayward          F      Holland           MI    46:21.79   40:22.73   13:02 23  36.5       134      F 19-24      Autocam Medical                
3018  1305 Jill Nyholt               F      Hudsonville       MI    52:08.51   40:24.03   13:02 52  41.7       98       F 50-54                                     
3019  1951 John Lueders              M      Rockford          MI    53:08.46   40:25.07   13:02 58  38.8       86       M 55-59                                     
3020  969  Kimberly Bart's           F      Wyoming           MI    49:31.53   40:26.2    13:03 33  36.5       268      F 30-34                                     
3021  3100 Teresa Rogell             F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:55.34   40:28.03   13:03 28  36.4       243      F 25-29                                     
3022  808  Lindsey Evans             F      Rockford          MI    53:48.53   40:31.01   13:04 34  36.5       269      F 30-34                                     
3023  1919 Jason Heinicke            M      Portland          MI    45:56.3    40:40.33   13:07 39  33.4       205      M 35-39                                     
3024  1256 Nancy Solomon             F      Dorr              MI    54:06.21   40:40.87   13:07 62  46.6       22       F 60-64                                     
3025  2916 Kelly Dewispelaere        F      Sparta            MI    49:52.66   40:43.67   13:08 50  40.5       99       F 50-54                                     
3026  526  Stephanie Gamble          F      Belmont           MI    53:52.35   40:44.89   13:09 46  38.8       147      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Blue Iris      
3027  1483 Kristi Nienhuis           F      Zeeland           MI    52:23.02   40:49.39   13:10 51  40.8       100      F 50-54                                     
3028  1661 Kristine Kluzak           F      Greenville        MI    46:41.7    40:51.12   13:11 27  36.1       244      F 25-29                                     
3029  3410 Claire Filiatreau         F      Lowell            MI    53:40.12   40:51.19   13:11 28  36.1       245      F 25-29                                     
3030  3338 Nicole Smith              F      Ludington         MI    52:52.88   40:51.21   13:11 23  36.1       135      F 19-24                                     
3031  3270 Angela Bono               F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:57.91   40:51.84   13:11 23  36.1       136      F 19-24                                     
3032  2310 Sarah Kiander             F      Cedar Springs     MI    53:24.15   40:52.1    13:11 15  37.9       69       F 15-18                                     
3033  2968 Megan Miller              F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:53.15   40:52.19   13:11 24  36.1       137      F 19-24                                     
3034  645  Deeka Tift                F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:21.82   40:53.02   13:11 40  37.0       195      F 40-44      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
3035  2588 Emily Baranowski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:53.11   40:54.26   13:12 34  36.2       270      F 30-34                                     
3036  373  Kathy Doerr               F      Rockford          MI    52:48.51   40:56.37   13:12 44  38.0       196      F 40-44      Cornerstone University         
3037  1008 Holly Bowman              F      White Cloud       MI    54:27.18   40:58.9    13:13 40  36.9       197      F 40-44                                     
3038  3017 Jessica Garcia            F      Wyoming           MI    54:25.84   41:02.46   13:14 26  35.9       246      F 25-29                                     
3039  3586 Allison Jones             F      Remus             MI    54:30.58   41:03.22   13:15 50  40.1       101      F 50-54                                     
3040  2702 Robyn Nguyen              F      Allendale         MI    53:16.82   41:03.96   13:15 33  36.0       271      F 30-34                                     
3041  1384 Angenette Reedy           F      Lowell            MI    53:59.15   41:05.44   13:15 42  37.3       198      F 40-44                                     
3042  926  Michele Marker            F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:23.58   41:05.55   13:15 56  42.9       55       F 55-59                                     
3043  3655 Brandy Pyk                F      Holland           MI    53:18.43   41:06.98   13:16 32  35.9       272      F 30-34                                     
3044  2700 Pat Higley                F      Grandville        MI    53:25.18   41:12.87   13:18 60  44.9       23       F 60-64                                     
3045  2571 Tim Sherman               M      Laingsburg        MI    53:06.89   41:15.98   13:19 54  36.8       151      M 50-54                                     
3046  3582 Krista Martelli           F      Midland           MI    53:32.01   41:16.61   13:19 30  35.7       273      F 30-34                                     
3047  2173 Ben Sochanek              M      Grand Rapids      MI    49:54.96   41:17.52   13:19 9   39.3       22       M 1- 9                                      
3048  2174 Valerie Sochanek          F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:56.62   41:19.19   13:20 48  39.0       148      F 45-49                                     
3049  2153 Lisa Doran                F      Holland           MI    54:31.02   41:19.43   13:20 49  39.5       149      F 45-49                                     
3050  1481 Kristine Garn             F      Saranac           MI    50:25.24   41:19.59   13:20 37  36.1       271      F 35-39                                     
3051  2877 Isabell Jazwinski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:35.06   41:19.94   13:20 16  36.8       70       F 15-18                                     
3052  2878 Emma Jazwinski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:35.16   41:20.04   13:20 16  36.8       71       F 15-18                                     
3053  2151 Raeanne Bosley            F      Holland           MI    54:25.09   41:20.72   13:20 27  35.6       247      F 25-29                                     
3054  747  Sara Etheridge            F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:09.4    41:22.18   13:21 33  35.7       274      F 30-34                                     
3055  1709 Samantha Mumah            F      Morley            MI    54:54.68   41:22.82   13:21 23  35.6       138      F 19-24                                     
3056  2736 Martin Schutter           M      Coopersville      MI    54:51.53   41:25.16   13:22 54  36.7       152      M 50-54                                     
3057  1692 Sara Winters              F      Belmont           MI    54:24.75   41:26.61   13:22 29  35.6       248      F 25-29                                     
3058  1693 Mandy Budnick             F      Belmont           MI    54:24.75   41:26.78   13:22 27  35.5       249      F 25-29                                     
3059  802  Sandy Stephenson          F      Portage           MI    51:11.64   41:33.4    13:24 70  50.7       3        F 70-98                                     
3060  785  Jacob Noorman             M      Hastings          MI    54:14.57   41:36.75   13:25 40  32.9       185      M 40-44                                     
3061  1754 Renee Frye                F      Holland           MI    53:54.69   41:37.64   13:26 36  35.7       272      F 35-39                                     
3062  672  Cindy Mirque              F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:33.05   41:37.92   13:26 54  41.4       102      F 50-54      Intertek                       
3063  1402 Kim Gorbach               F      Muskegon          MI    53:30.14   41:38.76   13:26 31  35.4       275      F 30-34                                     
3064  649  Holly Fales               F      Holland           MI    53:51.54   41:40.15   13:27 33  35.4       276      F 30-34      Spectrum Health True Red       
3065  3044 Joseph Anderson           M      Kent City         MI    47:41.36   41:41.86   13:27 10  37.2       39       M 10-12                                     
3066  3043 Carol Anderson            F      Kent City         MI    47:43.92   41:44.83   13:28 38  35.9       273      F 35-39                                     
3067  2948 Randy Ames                M      Comstock Park     MI    55:04.83   41:45      13:28 60  38.2       56       M 60-64                                     
3068  299  Jill Granger              F      Wyoming           MI    47:14.76   41:45.2    13:28 50  39.5       103      F 50-54      Van Andel Institute Purple     
3069  1478 Chad Brown                M      Byron Center      MI    54:57.25   41:46.33   13:28 43  33.4       186      M 40-44                                     
3070  1477 Nate Brown                M      Byron Center      MI    54:57.88   41:46.44   13:29 10  37.1       40       M 10-12                                     
3071  1736 Trina Pollard             F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:46.91   41:46.59   13:29 28  35.3       250      F 25-29                                     
3072  585  Melissa Davis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:51.09   41:46.76   13:29 31  35.3       277      F 30-34      Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose   
3073  1192 Samantha Warner           F      Union City        MI    55:14.06   41:47.79   13:29 25  35.3       251      F 25-29                                     
3074  3019 Megan Mack                F      Union City        MI    55:13.8    41:48.15   13:29 24  35.2       139      F 19-24                                     
3075  2734 Stephanie Norcross        F      Belmont           MI    55:19.39   41:48.87   13:29 30  35.2       278      F 30-34                                     
3076  1721 Jessica Diehm             F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:09.47   41:51.57   13:30 31  35.2       279      F 30-34                                     
3077  1718 Courtney Covington        F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:09.27   41:51.74   13:30 24  35.2       140      F 19-24                                     
3078  570  Jeana Hamelund            F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:16.69   41:54.05   13:31 28  35.2       252      F 25-29      Spectrum Health Emerald        
3079  2819 Sonia Swartz              F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:59.15   41:57.62   13:32 47  38.0       150      F 45-49                                     
3080  3624 Bob Kulica                M      Jackson           MI    53:33.86   41:59.08   13:33 61  38.3       57       M 60-64                                     
3081  167  Megan Delisle             F      Grand Rapids      MI    48:07.62   41:59.53   13:33 26  35.1       253      F 25-29      Strides Against Stigma         
3082  3622 Phoebe Kulka              F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:33.63   41:59.61   13:33 30  35.1       280      F 30-34                                     
3083  2372 Sharon Parent             F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:52.68   42:01.9    13:34 51  39.6       104      F 50-54                                     
3084  3018 Roman Garcia              M      Wyoming           MI    55:26.56   42:02.78   13:34 27  30.8       164      M 25-29                                     
3085  2369 Laura Price               F      Alto              MI    53:53.69   42:03.67   13:34 48  38.4       151      F 45-49                                     
3086  2932 Carolyn Chapman           F      Alto              MI    53:35.86   42:03.69   13:34 51  39.6       105      F 50-54                                     
3087  2380 Chris Hicks               F      Alto              MI    53:54.18   42:04.56   13:34 57  42.4       56       F 55-59                                     
3088  146  Ashley Clonan             F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:33.3    42:07.08   13:35 26  35.0       254      F 25-29      American Seating 1             
3089  421  Jennifer Davis            F      Howard City       MI    54:53.97   42:07.63   13:35 36  35.3       274      F 35-39      GR City Red                    
3090  2574 John Hurmence             M      Caledonia         MI    54:51.73   42:09.12   13:36 60  37.8       58       M 60-64                                     
3091  2704 Karen Hite                F      Rockford          MI    55:05.96   42:10.38   13:36 48  38.2       152      F 45-49                                     
3092  2654 Cindy Zimmerman           F      Rockford          MI    55:05.93   42:11.03   13:36 45  37.2       153      F 45-49                                     
3093  1263 Christine Burkhard        F      Grand Rapids      MI    53:30.26   42:12.02   13:37 25  34.9       255      F 25-29                                     
3094  2644 Mary Frederiksen          F      Saranac           MI    55:50.37   42:12.44   13:37 55  41.3       57       F 55-59                                     
3095  2714 Alicia Frederiksen        F      Saranac           MI    55:50.31   42:13.21   13:37 21  34.9       141      F 19-24                                     
3096  2645 Phyllis De Longpre'       F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:51.67   42:14.71   13:38 51  39.4       106      F 50-54                                     
3097  1197 Lisa Piatek               F      Rockford          MI    54:54.43   42:14.95   13:38 40  35.8       199      F 40-44                                     
3098  984  Jodi Thompson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:23.41   42:15.77   13:38 44  36.8       200      F 40-44                                     
3099  1196 Marlene Kachur            F      Niles             MI    54:54.8    42:16.05   13:38 66  47.2       4        F 65-69                                     
3100  1129 Christy Frederick         F      Saranac           MI    55:11.43   42:18.57   13:39 50  39.0       107      F 50-54                                     
3101  1054 Tracy Fulton              F      Kent City         MI    55:11.59   42:18.57   13:39 29  34.8       256      F 25-29                                     
3102  1232 Katelyn Conat             F      Wayland           MI    48:12.9    42:19.62   13:39 26  34.8       257      F 25-29                                     
3103  714  Larry Graw                M      Grand Rapids      MI    51:47.26   42:19.65   13:39 60  37.6       59       M 60-64                                     
3104  623  Chad Schultz              M      Belmont           MI    55:17.45   42:21.48   13:40 34  31.1       185      M 30-34      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
3105  2733 Jason Fagerman            M      Portage           MI    55:17.12   42:22.16   13:40 40  32.3       187      M 40-44                                     
3106  624  Stephanie B Scott         F      Wyoming           MI    55:16.79   42:22.26   13:40 36  35.1       275      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
3107  3354 Valkyrie Sakshaug         F      Wyoming           MI    55:28.82   42:25.89   13:41 38  35.3       276      F 35-39                                     
3108  3642 Kriss Cox                 F      Wyoming           MI    47:52.54   42:27.02   13:42 43  36.4       201      F 40-44                                     
3109  3210 Ryan Chichester           M      Grand Rapids      MI    55:32.59   42:28.82   13:42 26  30.5       165      M 25-29                                     
3110  1331 Kristi Napierala          F      Milford           IN    54:17.81   42:30.92   13:43 41  35.8       202      F 40-44                                     
3111  3082 Joanna Corrigan           F      Wyoming           MI    55:03.74   42:40.21   13:46 34  34.7       281      F 30-34                                     
3112  1246 Tracy Wentzloff           F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:05.12   42:40.35   13:46 51  39.0       108      F 50-54                                     
3113  1149 Manerie Noppe             F      Grass Lake        MI    51:08.23   42:43.56   13:47 49  38.2       154      F 45-49                                     
3114  1521 Margaret Hurd             F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:13.83   42:44.27   13:47 34  34.6       282      F 30-34                                     
3115  2269 Karissa Heard             F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:13.67   42:44.31   13:47 32  34.5       283      F 30-34                                     
3116  611  David Gilmore             M      Grand Rapids      MI    54:57.8    42:54.6    13:51 42  32.3       188      M 40-44      Spectrum Health Purple         
3117  1659 Brooks Kindel             M      Grand Rapids      MI    54:31.44   42:56.22   13:51 61  37.4       60       M 60-64                                     
3118  2771 Larry Messing             M      Grand Rapids      MI    56:19.35   42:59.32   13:52 63  38.0       61       M 60-64                                     
3119  2770 Becky Ames                F      Comstock Park     MI    56:19.26   42:59.62   13:52 55  40.5       58       F 55-59                                     
3120  3164 Connor Feighan            M      Woodland          MI    55:58.43   43:00.16   13:52 10  36.0       41       M 10-12                                     
3121  638  Nicole Geluso             F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:33.11   43:00.92   13:53 39  35.0       277      F 35-39      Spectrum Health Tiger Lily     
3122  2639 Mary Harwood              F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:00.57   43:01.9    13:53 29  34.2       258      F 25-29                                     
3123  901  Heather Jarchow           F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:21.69   43:02.82   13:53 37  34.7       278      F 35-39                                     
3124  1407 Marion Carey              M      Grand Rapids      MI    56:43.5    43:04.11   13:54 65  38.6       20       M 65-69                                     
3125  2902 Linda Jamieson            F      South Bend        IN    56:15.53   43:04.22   13:54 55  40.5       59       F 55-59                                     
3126  1406 Waltraud Carey            F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:43.67   43:04.66   13:54 59  42.4       60       F 55-59                                     
3127  2955 Kelly Lester              F      Lowell            MI    56:03.4    43:09.67   13:55 36  34.4       279      F 35-39                                     
3128  1731 Jenifer Mueller           F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:11.19   43:10.48   13:56 26  34.1       259      F 25-29                                     
3129  481  Carla Hyrns               F      White Cloud       MI    56:22      43:13.1    13:56 50  38.1       109      F 50-54      BISSELL 3                      
3130  1708 Jessica Leenhouts         F      Reed City         MI    52:07.85   43:14.21   13:57 27  34.1       260      F 25-29                                     
3131  2144 Holly Stohrer             F      Kalamazoo         MI    52:07.63   43:14.4    13:57 27  34.1       261      F 25-29                                     
3132  488  Shelley Teravest          F      Fremont           MI    56:09.71   43:17.96   13:58 49  37.7       155      F 45-49      BISSELL 3                      
3133  2623 Sheri Lara                F      Caledonia         MI    56:33.02   43:17.98   13:58 41  35.1       203      F 40-44                                     
3134  1636 Samantha Steinhauer       F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:23.67   43:23.49   14:00 21  34.0       142      F 19-24                                     
3135  1735 Lissa Polanco             F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:23.93   43:24.09   14:00 24  33.9       143      F 19-24                                     
3136  1727 Maricela Lara             F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:23.47   43:24.34   14:00 26  33.9       262      F 25-29                                     
3137  902  Andrea Jorgensen          F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:43.46   43:24.49   14:00 33  34.0       284      F 30-34                                     
3138  3251 Brooke Dylenski           F      Grand Rapids      MI    55:16.48   43:27.89   14:01 43  35.5       204      F 40-44                                     
3139  376  Sally Plachecki           F      Belmont           MI    56:57.24   43:30.08   14:02 36  34.2       280      F 35-39      Cornerstone University         
3140  431  Eglantina Kupe            F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:33.18   43:30.63   14:02 40  34.8       205      F 40-44      Steelcase 4                    
3141  3463 Kathryn McDowell          F      Lowell            MI    52:50.35   43:31.36   14:02 10  39.9       25       F 10-12                                     
3142  3163 Jamie Hickey              F      Woodland          MI    56:31.38   43:34.29   14:03 33  33.9       285      F 30-34                                     
3143  1570 Maureen Cartmill          F      Kalamazoo         MI    57:11.73   43:34.58   14:03 58  41.4       61       F 55-59                                     
3144  3165 Garrett Feighan           M      Woodland          MI    56:32.39   43:34.7    14:03 8   39.3       23       M 1- 9                                      
3145  1530 Julie Kommer              F      Comstock Park     MI    56:58.44   43:35.4    14:04 47  36.6       156      F 45-49                                     
3146  1595 Margaret Lyons            F      Kalamazoo         MI    57:12.88   43:35.93   14:04 57  40.9       62       F 55-59                                     
3147  182  Regina Cran               F      Coopersville      MI    56:22.2    43:36.97   14:04 41  34.9       206      F 40-44      GR City Gold                   
3148  3279 Emma Hollern              F      Lowell            MI    52:56.42   43:37.26   14:04 10  39.8       26       F 10-12                                     
3149  2620 Heather Klare             F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:41.72   43:46.44   14:07 43  35.3       207      F 40-44                                     
3150  2424 Elizabeth Ernst           F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:55.38   43:46.79   14:07 41  34.8       208      F 40-44                                     
3151  1289 Elizabeth Anderson        F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:16.79   43:53.66   14:10 34  33.7       286      F 30-34                                     
3152  288  Staci Dever               F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:00.13   43:55.84   14:10 33  33.6       287      F 30-34      Netech Blue Steel              
3153  1869 Gwen Hooper               F      Ann Arbor         MI    56:53.34   43:56.21   14:10 54  39.2       110      F 50-54                                     
3154  3324 Dean Guiles               M      Ravenna           MI    55:16.25   43:56.31   14:10 52  34.0       153      M 50-54                                     
3155  3323 Tammy Guiles              F      Ravenna           MI    55:16.45   43:56.42   14:10 51  37.9       111      F 50-54                                     
3156  337  Sean Harris               M      Jenison           MI    52:02.48   43:58.88   14:11 36  30.2       206      M 35-39      Autocam Medical                
3157  1030 Grace Weldy               F      Alto              MI    56:29.42   44:01.09   14:12 8   42.1       9        F 1- 9                                      
3158  3369 Chad Weldy                M      Alto              MI    56:29.76   44:01.67   14:12 39  30.9       207      M 35-39                                     
3159  3309 Bethann Perkins           F      Grand Ledge       MI    57:22.51   44:01.82   14:12 54  39.1       112      F 50-54                                     
3160  2521 Katie Demaagd             F      Woodland          MI    57:24.19   44:03.71   14:13 14  35.7       28       F 13-14                                     
3161  341  Chelsi Snowdin            F      Montague          MI    55:37.99   44:05.34   14:13 29  33.4       263      F 25-29      Autocam Medical                
3162  1212 Kathy Van Stensel         F      Ravenna           MI    55:31.37   44:05.89   14:14 63  43.6       24       F 60-64                                     
3163  2146 Moyette Wilson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:05.93   44:06.77   14:14 42  34.7       209      F 40-44                                     
3164  1767 Chandra Dease-Davis       F      Grand Haven       MI    57:05.29   44:07.82   14:14 46  35.8       157      F 45-49                                     
3165  2027 Kimberly Hamilton         F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:36.93   44:13.42   14:16 57  40.3       63       F 55-59                                     
3166  628  Michele Vanportfliet      F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:10.88   44:15.22   14:17 48  36.5       158      F 45-49      Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid 
3167  3666 Jillian Clark             F      Ada               MI    57:46.36   44:19.63   14:18 29  33.2       264      F 25-29                                     
3168  2890 Daniel Timmons            M      Grand Rapids      MI    57:46.14   44:19.75   14:18 31  29.4       186      M 30-34                                     
3169  3274 William Roth Jr           M      Byron Center      MI    57:46.42   44:20.42   14:18 31  29.4       187      M 30-34                                     
3170  2082 Susan Baer                F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:44.7    44:26.94   14:20 47  35.9       159      F 45-49                                     
3171  347  Patricia Cross            F      Fennville         MI    50:26.24   44:28.3    14:21 40  34.0       210      F 40-44      Zondervan                      
3172  342  Sue Timmer                F      Holland           MI    50:26.98   44:28.65   14:21 52  37.9       113      F 50-54      Autocam Medical                
3173  1652 Jill Veenstra             F      Lowell            MI    57:50.55   44:29.47   14:21 39  33.8       281      F 35-39                                     
3174  3651 Beth Farwell              F      Ada               MI    56:48.34   44:31.38   14:22 48  36.2       160      F 45-49                                     
3175  2093 Julie Harrison            F      Ada               MI    56:48.98   44:32.48   14:22 48  36.2       161      F 45-49                                     
3176  3479 Ryann Mehney              F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:29.32   44:34.31   14:23 10  38.9       27       F 10-12                                     
3177  3480 Peyton Fisher             M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:30.28   44:35.33   14:23 11  33.4       42       M 10-12                                     
3178  3476 Brooke Mehney             F      Grand Rapids      MI    52:31.71   44:36.14   14:23 39  33.7       282      F 35-39                                     
3179  3477 Dan Mehney                M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:31.7    44:36.16   14:23 43  31.3       189      M 40-44                                     
3180  951  Amy Conley                F      Wayland           MI    50:28.89   44:37.99   14:24 44  34.8       211      F 40-44                                     
3181  2838 Cory Davis                M      Grand Rapids      MI    44:41.15   44:41.15   14:25 26  29.0       166      M 25-29                                     
3182  2122 Jill Dagley               F      Stanwood          MI    57:30.77   44:42.83   14:25 34  33.1       288      F 30-34                                     
3183  2241 Lacie Wendell             F      Rockford          MI    57:30.86   44:43.18   14:26 38  33.5       283      F 35-39                                     
3184  217  Ruth Lueders              F      Rockford          MI    57:26.91   44:43.8    14:26 57  39.9       64       F 55-59      Option 1                       
3185  2781 Ayanna Smith              F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:27.11   44:44.01   14:26 14  35.2       29       F 13-14                                     
3186  1558 Kara Oswald               F      Comstock Park     MI    58:06.24   44:44.66   14:26 45  35.0       162      F 45-49                                     
3187  2051 Lynn Nederveld            F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:06.32   44:44.77   14:26 40  33.8       212      F 40-44                                     
3188  3638 Katie Melcher             F      Grand Rapids      MI    50:58.09   44:45.99   14:26 24  32.9       144      F 19-24                                     
3189  1527 Jennifer Knox             F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:10.15   44:47.45   14:27 49  36.4       163      F 45-49                                     
3190  3609 Sarah Lacroix             F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:40.88   44:49.11   14:27 33  32.9       289      F 30-34                                     
3191  3459 Julie Nixon               F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:10.81   44:53.63   14:29 49  36.3       164      F 45-49                                     
3192  1678 Laurie Gracik             F      Newaygo           MI    56:39.27   44:55.85   14:30 50  36.7       114      F 50-54                                     
3193  1221 Karen Fought              F      Rockford          MI    58:38.38   44:58.76   14:31 47  35.5       165      F 45-49                                     
3194  2546 Jesamin Califf            F      Grand Rapids      MI    54:00.92   45:02.91   14:32 34  32.9       290      F 30-34                                     
3195  239  Janell Raisanen           F      Grand Rapids      MI    51:12.36   45:07.87   14:34 23  32.6       145      F 19-24      Herman Miller Inc #6           
3196  2089 Amy Jo Tinklenberg        F      Marne             MI    54:52.45   45:40.86   14:44 45  34.3       166      F 45-49                                     
3197  2004 Carol Beernink            F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:34.2    45:59.28   14:50 68  44.6       5        F 65-69                                     
3198  298  Lysandra French           F      Kalamazoo         MI    59:12.29   45:59.67   14:50 45  34.1       167      F 45-49      Van Andel Institute Purple     
3199  2394 Greg Coblentz             M      Grand Rapids      MI    58:50.43   46:02.34   14:51 28  28.1       167      M 25-29                                     
3200  2624 Mandy Brydges             F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:21.18   46:06.45   14:52 26  32.0       265      F 25-29                                     
3201  2774 Jerry Meyer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    59:37.02   46:07.65   14:53 66  36.3       21       M 65-69                                     
3202  1852 Amber Hoekstra            F      Sparta            MI    58:13.66   46:10.65   14:54 29  31.9       266      F 25-29                                     
3203  1855 Linda Colon-Morales       F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:13.63   46:11.76   14:54 31  31.9       291      F 30-34                                     
3204  1548 Joseph Rosenthal          M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:15.69   46:12.52   14:54 12  31.1       43       M 10-12                                     
3205  1044 Jessica Harnish           F      Wayland           MI    59:35.05   46:17.09   14:56 33  31.9       292      F 30-34                                     
3206  1549 Jeffrey Rosenthal         M      Grand Rapids      MI    52:21.81   46:18.76   14:56 53  32.5       154      M 50-54                                     
3207  1046 Sara Van Dyke             F      Middleville       MI    59:35.01   46:18.92   14:56 33  31.9       293      F 30-34                                     
3208  1039 Judy Coles                F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:20.74   46:20.32   14:57 58  39.0       65       F 55-59                                     
3209  2393 Michael Chambers          M      Middleville       MI    59:10.06   46:21.25   14:57 41  29.7       190      M 40-44                                     
3210  1858 Emilia Corniciuc          F      Grandville        MI    58:22.5    46:21.59   14:57 44  33.5       213      F 40-44                                     
3211  1303 Laura Essenberg           F      Grand Haven       MI    58:19.76   46:23.12   14:58 53  36.7       115      F 50-54                                     
3212  3263 Chris Garthe              F      Grandville        MI    58:08.06   46:28.08   14:59 50  35.5       116      F 50-54                                     
3213  3264 Kayla Garthe              F      Grandville        MI    58:08.32   46:28.49   15:00 24  31.7       146      F 19-24                                     
3214  2515 Emmarene Smith            F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:15.82   46:32.22   15:01 47  34.3       168      F 45-49                                     
3215  2094 Sarah Chesla              F      Rockford          MI    1:00:10.69 46:36.82   15:02 36  31.9       284      F 35-39                                     
3216  2390 Anna Dettmann             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:10.33 46:38.08   15:03 34  31.7       294      F 30-34                                     
3217  3033 Ronda Overton             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:00.63 46:38.95   15:03 43  33.1       214      F 40-44                                     
3218  1924 Randy Jones               M      Kalamazoo         MI    1:00:11.17 46:39.41   15:03 56  33.0       87       M 55-59                                     
3219  1247 Karen Cardwell            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:00.93 46:39.47   15:03 43  33.1       215      F 40-44                                     
3220  2171 Joe Townshend             M      Grand Rapids      MI    59:27.29   46:50.96   15:07 55  32.7       88       M 55-59                                     
3221  2170 Karen Townshend           F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:27.15   46:51.08   15:07 55  37.2       66       F 55-59                                     
3222  2618 Robin MacQueen            F      Rockford          MI    59:46.05   46:51.5    15:07 55  37.2       67       F 55-59                                     
3223  3627 Krista Hudak              F      Owosso            MI    59:56.93   46:51.53   15:07 41  32.5       216      F 40-44                                     
3224  1989 Karen Bathum              F      Rockford          MI    59:46.11   46:52.16   15:07 52  35.9       117      F 50-54                                     
3225  2405 John Finazzi              M      Saranac           MI    55:30.68   46:52.18   15:07 42  29.6       191      M 40-44                                     
3226  2456 Lori Finazzi              F      Saranac           MI    55:30.81   46:52.27   15:07 38  32.0       285      F 35-39                                     
3227  141  Travis Lucas              M      Grand Rapids      MI    58:36.86   46:59.37   15:09 35  28.2       208      M 35-39      Amway                          
3228  2828 Hannah Lucas              F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:36.89   46:59.4    15:09 17  31.9       72       F 15-18                                     
3229  2568 Kimberly Eber             F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:51.27   47:00.57   15:10 38  31.9       286      F 35-39                                     
3230  3383 Andrew Smith              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:31.25 47:08.81   15:13 26  27.5       168      M 25-29                                     
3231  3382 Molly Bradley             F      Grandville        MI    1:00:31.72 47:09.42   15:13 31  31.2       295      F 30-34                                     
3232  555  Michelle Schiefen         F      Caledonia         MI    59:02.16   47:14.83   15:14 29  31.2       267      F 25-29                                     
3233  2446 Elizabeth Vander Klipp    F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:30.33   47:14.96   15:15 25  31.2       268      F 25-29                                     
3234  2759 Melissa Jamerson          F      Sherwood          MI    1:00:46.19 47:15.57   15:15 48  34.1       169      F 45-49                                     
3235  2855 Michelle Fondren          F      Burlington        MI    1:00:46.66 47:16.21   15:15 48  34.1       170      F 45-49                                     
3236  2168 Jon Schiefen              M      Caledonia         MI    59:02.98   47:16.34   15:15 34  27.9       188      M 30-34                                     
3237  2361 Shay Calhoun              F      Byron Center      MI    1:00:44.33 47:17.19   15:15 39  31.8       287      F 35-39                                     
3238  190  Schellmarie Teesdale      F      Hudsonville       MI    1:00:44.1  47:17.49   15:15 44  32.9       217      F 40-44      Herman Miller #5               
3239  152  Lori Diepstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:00:44.7  47:18.3    15:16 53  36.0       118      F 50-54      Herman Miller #5               
3240  983  Abbi Thompson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    59:27.43   47:20.01   15:16 11  35.6       28       F 10-12                                     
3241  2474 Gary Markosky             M      Sparta            MI    56:29.16   47:25.22   15:18 47  30.3       151      M 45-49                                     
3242  2977 Laurel Viewig             F      Lowell            MI    1:00:57.97 47:29.09   15:19 38  31.6       288      F 35-39                                     
3243  1923 Robin Jones               F      Kalamazoo         MI    1:01:00.19 47:29.47   15:19 53  35.9       119      F 50-54                                     
3244  1511 Maggie Huizenga           F      Allendale         MI    1:00:59.34 47:30.66   15:20 26  31.0       269      F 25-29                                     
3245  3012 Gavin Videan              M      Wyoming           MI    1:00:55.37 47:42.07   15:23 8   35.9       24       M 1- 9                                      
3246  2921 Blythe Williams           F      Middleville       MI    1:00:55.37 47:42.64   15:23 27  30.9       270      F 25-29                                     
3247  1910 Lona Oliver               F      Owosso            MI    1:00:53.21 47:48.61   15:25 34  31.0       296      F 30-34                                     
3248  997  Brooke Fredericks         F      Caledonia         MI    1:00:37.32 47:56.11   15:28 33  30.8       297      F 30-34                                     
3249  998  Nicole Harris             F      Caledonia         MI    1:00:37.49 47:57.05   15:28 34  30.9       298      F 30-34                                     
3250  3176 Maureen Bergquist         F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:43.44 48:07.29   15:31 51  34.6       120      F 50-54                                     
3251  3143 Heather Palmer            F      Grandville        MI    1:01:27.62 48:11.11   15:33 30  30.6       299      F 30-34                                     
3252  2632 Ramsey Avery              F      Grandville        MI    1:01:27.76 48:11.75   15:33 35  30.8       289      F 35-39                                     
3253  1580 Julie Rick                F      Rockford          MI    57:25.61   48:19.3    15:35 56  36.5       68       F 55-59                                     
3254  1857 Leighann Sterk            F      Jenison           MI    1:00:32.97 48:28.49   15:38 24  30.4       147      F 19-24                                     
3255  3178 Michael Bergquist         M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:09.42 48:32.96   15:40 54  31.3       155      M 50-54                                     
3256  1231 Sue Summers               F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:14.82 48:33.16   15:40 55  35.9       69       F 55-59                                     
3257  1853 Sara Prickett             F      Grandville        MI    1:00:33.08 48:34.76   15:40 31  30.3       300      F 30-34                                     
3258  885  Jean Nugent               F      Lowell            MI    1:02:03.38 48:56.44   15:47 74  45.6       4        F 70-98                                     
3259  3585 Shelly Mumah              F      Big Rapids        MI    1:02:29.81 48:57.76   15:48 47  32.6       171      F 45-49                                     
3260  913  Angela Allard             F      Caledonia         MI    1:01:58.57 48:58      15:48 43  31.5       218      F 40-44                                     
3261  1257 Jennifer Fricke           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:01:59.35 48:58.22   15:48 41  31.1       219      F 40-44                                     
3262  3352 Lauren Dent               F      Grand Rapids      MI    58:08.36   49:08.68   15:51 8   37.7       10       F 1- 9                                      
3263  191  Elizabeth Vanderjagt      F      Grand Rapids      MI    57:51.47   49:09.52   15:51 81  50.8       5        F 70-98      Crowe Horwath 2                
3264  3102 Holly Chipman             F      Cedar Springs     MI    1:02:09.32 49:15.12   15:53 39  30.6       290      F 35-39                                     
3265  3047 Karrie Thompson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:08.94 49:15.28   15:53 36  30.2       291      F 35-39                                     
3266  910  Sarah Andro               F      Ada               MI    1:02:40.82 49:24.98   15:56 39  30.5       292      F 35-39                                     
3267  879  Laurie Van Andel          F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:41.32 49:25.55   15:57 40  30.6       220      F 40-44                                     
3268  3076 Christina Engman          F      Onondaga          MI    58:26.81   49:26.81   15:57 27  29.8       271      F 25-29                                     
3269  2727 Sloth I                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:10.35 49:31.66   15:59 40  27.6       192      M 40-44                                     
3270  1633 Paul J Magee              M      Rockford          MI    1:03:10.99 49:32.75   15:59 20  26.1       98       M 19-24                                     
3271  1634 Paul Magee                M      Rockford          MI    1:03:11.69 49:33.55   15:59 46  28.8       152      M 45-49                                     
3272  1092 Shawna Magee              F      Rockford          MI    1:03:11.26 49:34.21   15:59 34  29.9       301      F 30-34                                     
3273  3580 Hannah Precup             M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:10.59 49:35.06   16:00 26  26.1       169      M 25-29                                     
3274  386  Dale Wine                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:41.66 49:35.54   16:00 48  29.2       153      M 45-49      Spectrum Health Aqua Sky       
3275  3581 Praveen Sateesh           M      Comstock Park     MI    1:03:09.9  49:35.68   16:00 36  26.8       209      M 35-39                                     
3276  1899 Danielle Crump            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:11.48 49:37.28   16:00 25  29.7       272      F 25-29                                     
3277  3444 Megan Mousseau            F      Grand Rapids      MI    49:40.03   49:40.03   16:01 24  29.7       148      F 19-24                                     
3278  981  Patricia Klimecki         F      West Olive        MI    49:40.21   49:40.21   16:01 49  32.8       172      F 45-49                                     
3279  1467 Patricia Malloy           F      Commerce Township MI    49:40.33   49:40.33   16:01 49  32.8       173      F 45-49                                     
3280  2846 Patrick Mousseau          M      Wolverine         MI    49:42.13   49:42.13   16:02 53  30.3       156      M 50-54                                     
3281  3669 Michelle Bierman          F      Holland           MI    1:02:55.53 49:46.88   16:04 44  31.2       221      F 40-44                                     
3282  3146 Heather Homan             F      Chicago           IL    1:02:55.68 49:47.13   16:04 37  30.0       293      F 35-39                                     
3283  801  Kelli Boothe              F      Grand Blanc       MI    1:02:38.5  49:58.6    16:07 29  29.5       273      F 25-29                                     
3284  1387 Kelli Nantz               F      Coldwater         MI    1:03:31.08 50:05.68   16:10 50  32.9       121      F 50-54                                     
3285  2601 Clare Colwell             M      Ionia             MI    1:01:45.27 50:05.81   16:10 60  31.8       62       M 60-64                                     
3286  1352 Patti Hess                F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:41.09 50:06.53   16:10 53  34.0       122      F 50-54                                     
3287  1386 Tarina MacKlem            F      Coldwater         MI    1:03:31.5  50:06.6    16:10 58  36.0       70       F 55-59                                     
3288  1395 Ann Boucher               F      Caledonia         MI    1:03:40.25 50:07.51   16:10 63  38.3       25       F 60-64                                     
3289  800  Paige Borda               F      Jenison           MI    1:02:52.07 50:12.7    16:12 27  29.3       274      F 25-29                                     
3290  2783 Brian Kotowicz            M      Byron Center      MI    1:00:03.79 50:26.75   16:16 39  26.9       210      M 35-39                                     
3291  1701 Sarah Finch               F      Cedar Springs     MI    1:01:49.06 50:27.18   16:17 31  29.2       302      F 30-34                                     
3292  2635 Mary Kay Davis            F      Marysville        MI    1:02:11.87 50:35.02   16:19 57  35.3       71       F 55-59                                     
3293  829  Kellie Langlois           F      Saint Johns       MI    1:04:19.38 50:40.86   16:21 43  30.5       222      F 40-44                                     
3294  1359 Barbara Ritsema           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:18.51 50:44.03   16:22 55  34.4       72       F 55-59                                     
3295  1435 Monika Steffens           F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:19.04 50:44.6    16:22 19  29.0       149      F 19-24                                     
3296  3541 Esther Cryderman          F      Caledonia         MI    59:09.12   50:45.72   16:22 63  37.8       26       F 60-64                                     
3297  2998 Nancy Westover            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:02:24.31 50:53.2    16:25 35  29.2       294      F 35-39                                     
3298  153  Anne Godwin               F      Holland           MI    1:04:21.14 50:55.17   16:26 37  29.3       295      F 35-39      Herman Miller #5               
3299  155  Tammy Nguyen              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:21.47 50:55.67   16:26 44  30.5       223      F 40-44      Herman Miller #5               
3300  2084 Kristy Longcore           F      Allendale         MI    1:04:35.19 51:12.21   16:31 38  29.3       296      F 35-39                                     
3301  2829 Megan Longcore            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:04:35.68 51:12.7    16:31 25  28.8       275      F 25-29                                     
3302  1738 Kristina Schimpf          F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:03:11.32 51:30.24   16:37 28  28.6       276      F 25-29                                     
3303  3294 Donna Crow                F      Ada               MI    1:05:09.54 51:35.74   16:39 46  30.7       174      F 45-49                                     
3304  2570 Kassie Peasley            F      Wyoming           MI    1:03:59.77 52:08.65   16:49 22  28.3       150      F 19-24                                     
3305  2396 Annette Raymor            F      Lowell            MI    53:34      52:33.01   16:57 53  32.4       123      F 50-54                                     
3306  3021 Julie Scholten            F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:05:56.3  52:40.57   17:00 46  30.0       175      F 45-49                                     
3307  3020 Tim Scholten              M      Grand Rapids      MI    1:05:57.12 52:41.37   17:00 39  25.8       211      M 35-39                                     
3308  1427 Roberta Gross             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:25.38 52:51.04   17:03 66  37.8       6        F 65-69                                     
3309  1353 Peg Maxim                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:28.08 52:53.13   17:04 73  41.6       6        F 70-98                                     
3310  2852 Karen Myers               F      Lowell            MI    1:05:47.22 53:03.56   17:07 59  34.4       73       F 55-59                                     
3311  3506 Alexandra Scripps         F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:06.53 53:04.53   17:07 13  30.3       30       F 13-14                                     
3312  2481 Ann Shupe                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:06:46.76 53:35.23   17:17 53  31.8       124      F 50-54                                     
3313  3022 Roxanne Beaudin           F      Grandville        MI    1:06:59.82 53:48.38   17:21 55  32.4       74       F 55-59                                     
3314  2642 Amy Carmody               F      Grosse Pointe     MI    54:05.14   54:05.14   17:27 49  30.2       176      F 45-49                                     
3315  2861 Samara Spotts             F      Lowell            MI    1:07:35.95 55:08.3    17:47 22  26.7       151      F 19-24                                     
3316  2950 Nikki Paulus              F      Lowell            MI    1:07:37.04 55:09.35   17:48 13  29.2       31       F 13-14                                     
3317  3186 Lydia Medendorp           F      Lowell            MI    1:07:38.36 55:12.65   17:49 43  28.0       224      F 40-44                                     
3318  3048 Brendan Paulus            M      Lowell            MI    1:07:40.03 55:13.4    17:49 15  24.3       55       M 15-18                                     
3319  2952 Luke Spotts               M      Fremont           MI    1:07:44.27 55:13.44   17:49 18  23.5       56       M 15-18                                     
3320  2956 Tayllor Grossman          F      Grant             MI    1:07:44.15 55:13.75   17:49 16  27.6       73       F 15-18                                     
3321  2931 Belinda Wolf              F      Marne             MI    1:07:44.49 55:14.84   17:49 44  28.1       225      F 40-44                                     
3322  2951 Robin Paulus              F      Custer            MI    1:08:15.74 55:44.34   17:59 45  28.1       177      F 45-49                                     
3323  2962 Alecs Spotts              M      Allendale         MI    1:08:16.02 55:46.71   18:00 21  23.2       99       M 19-24                                     
3324  3147 Kevin Waldron             M      Newaygo           MI    1:08:15.4  55:47.18   18:00 40  24.5       193      M 40-44                                     
3325  2954 Nancy Wydeck              F      Jenison           MI    1:08:15.46 55:48.86   18:00 58  32.4       75       F 55-59                                     
3326  2953 Jan Waldron               F      Newaygo           MI    1:08:16.07 55:49.67   18:01 56  31.6       76       F 55-59                                     
3327  440  Stephanie Thole           F      Grand Rapids      MI    56:41.31   56:41.31   18:17 39  26.5       297      F 35-39      Steelcase 5                    
3328  1722 Kelle Ferren              F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:12:30.28 58:52.46   19:00 42  26.0       226      F 40-44                                     
3329  1719 Bonnie Cudney             F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:12:31.76 58:53.73   19:00 49  27.7       178      F 45-49                                     
3330  899  Deb Brechting             F      Marne             MI    1:12:33.95 59:22      19:09 56  29.7       77       F 55-59                                     
3331  1733 Debra Osmolinski          F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:12:34.14 59:22.5    19:09 50  27.8       125      F 50-54                                     
3332  196  Meredith Hovarter         F      Grand Rapids      MI    1:08:02.35 59:33.04   19:13 34  24.9       303      F 30-34      GRCC                           
3333  1050 Leisa Lobbezoo            F      Jenison           MI    59:52.2    59:52.2    19:19 43  25.8       227      F 40-44                                     
3334  851  Kelli Gunn                F      Zeeland           MI    59:52.31   59:52.31   19:19 42  25.6       228      F 40-44                                     
3335  972  Kori Hopkins              F                              1:06:58.55 1:06:58.55 21:36                3        No Age Given                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib Name            Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= === =============== === ====== ================= ======== 
1     1       53  Zach Ripley     25  M      Rockford MI       14:55.72 
2     2       55  Alex Russeau    24  M      Dundee MI         15:00.85 
3     4       21  Jon Gries       27  M      Haslett MI        15:14.89 
4     5       59  Nicholas Stanko 33  M      Ann Arbor MI      15:24.76 
5     6       17  Tyler Emmorey   25  M      Cedar Springs MI  15:30.1  


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     17      3523 Dot McMahan      37  F      Rochester MI     16:54.28 
2     19      20   Elizabeth Graney 24  F      Grand Rapids MI  16:58.7  
3     34      1667 Racheal Marchand 28  F      Valparaiso IN    17:35.57 
4     36      90   Kaylin Russeau   23  F      Dundee MI        17:42.33 
5     42      3515 Erin Webster     28  F      Dearborn MI      17:52.56 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Overall Bib Name         Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= === ============ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     3       18  Ian Forsyth  41  M      Ann Arbor MI     15:14.63 
2     27      9   Troy Carrier 48  M      Alto MI          17:28.45 
3     32      202 Fred Bunn    49  M      Grand Rapids MI  17:33.65 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     90      65   Amy Wing        44  F      Grand Rapids MI  19:08.33 
2     119     23   Elizabeth Hager 40  F      Hudsonville MI   19:44.17 
3     152     2576 Laura Howell    40  F      Grandville MI    20:10.25 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Overall Bib  Name        Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== =========== === ====== ================= ======== 
1     22      2687 Ron Zywicki 52  M      Traverse City MI  17:13.63 
2     43      3378 Kevin Deyo  55  M      Traverse City MI  17:54.14 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location        Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== =============== ======== 
1     208     995  Chris Vincent  50  F      Jackson MI      21:04.47 
2     256     2007 Maureen Pluger 51  F      Hudsonville MI  21:37.52 


Male 9 & Under
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     257     3344 Jonah Bishop  9   M      Grand Rapids MI  21:38.77 
2     658     3326 Matt Goodrich 9   M      Grand Rapids MI  24:46.89 
3     669     3603 Alex Barnes   9   M      Grand Rapids MI  24:51.08 
4     825     1702 Ty Blystone   7   M      Rockford MI      25:39.59 
5     904     3393 Colin Brock   9   M      Byron Center MI  26:09.48 


Male 10 to 12
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     92      3343 Evan Bishop       12  M      Grand Rapids MI  19:09.31 
2     279     3414 Charlie Tucker    10  M      Grand Rapids MI  21:52.44 
3     356     2616 Connor Callahan   12  M      Grand Rapids MI  22:45.03 
4     625     3558 Bernardo Saldivar 11  M      Grandville MI    24:31.61 
5     720     3521 Joe Mooney        12  M      Grand Rapids MI  25:08.51 


Male 13 to 14
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     81      2559 Ben Kole        14  M      Grand Rapids MI  18:52.3  
2     86      3489 Sam Terpstra    13  M      Grand Rapids MI  19:04.99 
3     146     1994 Benjamin Walski 14  M      Grandville MI    20:06.99 
4     149     2292 Sam Manguse     14  M      Grand Rapids MI  20:08.11 
5     176     3162 Ryan Eardley    14  M      Grand Rapids MI  20:35.55 


Male 15 to 18
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     18      3091 Nathanael Dick   17  M      Grand Rapids MI  16:54.51 
2     23      2627 Dylan Sykes      15  M      Grand Rapids MI  17:16.4  
3     41      2266 Robbie Heyboer   18  M      Ada MI           17:52.11 
4     53      3016 Brendan Lenhardt 17  M      Grand Rapids MI  18:15.46 
5     61      940  Joseph Volpe     16  M      Croswell MI      18:29.04 


Male 19 to 24
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     7       3430 Eric Parsell     20  M      Belmont MI       16:01.88 
2     10      2697 Michael Gravelyn 24  M      Grand Rapids MI  16:17.2  
3     12      763  Matt McSween     23  M      Grand Rapids MI  16:38.17 


Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     8       3539 Samuel Dannenbring 26  M      Yankton SD       16:02.1  
2     9       51   Donald Richmond    28  M      Portland MI      16:02.84 
3     11      24   Ben Hammer         29  M      Grand Rapids MI  16:30    


Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib  Name                Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =================== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     14      80   Kyle Barnes         30  M      Grand Rapids MI  16:42.66 
2     20      3291 Christopher Gregory 33  M      Kalamazoo MI     17:01.2  
3     26      252  Theodore Westbrook  33  M      Byron Center MI  17:26    


Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     15      27   Rob Hyde        39  M      Grand Rapids MI  16:43.54 
2     16      3602 Ben Foreman     35  M      Grand Rapids MI  16:52.69 
3     21      3610 Nicholas Watson 39  M      Ada MI           17:10.83 


Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================= ======== 
1     70      449  Andy Portinga  43  M      Grand Rapids MI   18:40.78 
2     118     402  Denis Omerovic 43  M      Grand Rapids MI   19:42.59 
3     136     2201 Jay Bowers     43  M      Cedar Springs MI  19:54.36 


Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location       Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ============== ======== 
1     33      63   Scot Ursum        46  M      Grandville MI  17:33.99 
2     35      600  Brian Fahey       45  M      Rockford MI    17:35.95 
3     60      2212 Kraig Schmottlach 47  M      Ada MI         18:28.1  


Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib Name          Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= === ============= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     48      475 Jim Lanciaux  51  M      Fremont MI       18:12.87 
2     85      56  Bob Schlinz   53  M      Allendale MI     19:04.99 
3     87      396 Kerry Barnett 53  M      Keego Harbor MI  19:05.37 


Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     171     64   Randy Winchester 56  M      Grand Rapids MI  20:32.34 
2     190     1991 David Hulst      55  M      Zeeland MI       20:48.16 
3     246     3650 Steve Mika       58  M      Grand Rapids MI  21:30.72 


Male 60 to 64
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     124     44   Hank Nash     61  M      Spring Lake MI   19:47.55 
2     201     3571 David Willard 62  M      Holland MI       20:57.52 
3     226     36   Gregg Miller  64  M      Grand Rapids MI  21:21.46 


Male 65 to 69
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location        Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== =============== ======== 
1     207     38   Dave Minier   65  M      Wyoming MI      21:03.58 
2     584     2967 Tom Tollefson 65  M      South Haven MI  24:16.48 
3     722     1697 Bill Garrity  65  M      Glenn MI        25:10.5  


Male 70  and over
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location        Time     
===== ======= === ============== === ====== =============== ======== 
1     600     61  Ed Strong      70  M      South Haven MI  24:22.24 
2     686     43  Timothy Morrow 70  M      Spring Lake MI  24:56.11 
3     1435    49  David Pikaart  72  M      Alto MI         28:33.65 


Female  9 and Under
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     659     1533 Abby Vanderkooi   9   F      Fremont MI       24:47.34 
2     1546    3419 Addey Nickels     8   F      Hastings MI      29:05.45 
3     1781    3438 Amara Grajewski   9   F      Grand Rapids MI  30:02.26 
4     2378    3169 Katherine Hartman 9   F      Ada MI           33:10.76 
5     2403    3001 Hannah Smith      9   F      Grand Rapids MI  33:21.63 


Female 10 to 12
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     551     1534 Sarah Vanderkooi 12  F      Fremont MI       24:04.01 
2     764     3069 Lauren Ryle      10  F      Grand Rapids MI  25:25.4  
3     770     3051 Brooke Bujdos    11  F      Grand Rapids MI  25:26.9  
4     1022    2822 Dafna Heule      10  F      Grand Rapids MI  26:44.58 
5     1194    2313 Hannah Broersma  11  F      Holland MI       27:29.83 


Female 13 to 14
Place Overall Bib  Name                Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =================== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     273     2913 Anna Haseley        13  F      Jenison MI       21:47.53 
2     485     3496 Emma Koski          14  F      Grand Rapids MI  23:39.15 
3     533     3455 Lina Theodorsdottir 13  F      Grand Rapids MI  23:57.99 
4     552     3446 Emma Battle         13  F      Grand Rapids MI  24:04.06 
5     842     3600 Rosemary Harms      14  F      Grand Rapids MI  25:47.24 


Female 15 to 18
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     72      2934 Megan O'Neil   17  F      Stanwood MI      18:44.24 
2     91      3486 Kaela Theut    17  F      Grand Rapids MI  19:09.15 
3     127     3059 Megan Schwartz 17  F      Caledonia MI     19:49.45 
4     150     3179 Ellen Hackett  18  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:08.91 
5     196     2530 Brenna Hunter  18  F      Dorr MI          20:53.03 


Female 19 to 24
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     58      1171 Jodi Hoekstra    23  F      Grand Rapids MI  18:27.53 
2     89      33   Karie McDonald   23  F      Grand Rapids MI  19:07.24 
3     144     757  Kaitlin Salowitz 23  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:05.42 


Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================= ======== 
1     45      22   Kelly Gries    26  F      Haslett MI        18:00.1  
2     63      2375 Dani Prince    28  F      Kalamazoo MI      18:30.08 
3     78      41   Felicia Mondry 25  F      Traverse City MI  18:48.93 


Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     95      508  Jennifer Adams   31  F      Hudsonville MI   19:10.88 
2     156     1133 Marcia Backstrom 30  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:15.5  
3     266     510  Erin Bonovetz    33  F      Allegan MI       21:43.99 


Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location      Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ============= ======== 
1     59      3112 Suzanne Larsen   36  F      Fenton MI     18:27.66 
2     130     633  Andrea Lubberts  37  F      Jenison MI    19:50.99 
3     179     81   Molly Buttermore 36  F      Sand Lake MI  20:40.33 


Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     172     52   Michelle Richter 42  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:33.06 
2     223     448  Clare Portinga   41  F      Grand Rapids MI  21:21.13 
3     282     2398 Juli Duprey      44  F      Ada MI           21:52.85 


Female 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib Name              Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= === ================= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     165     14  Diane Deboer-Bunn 45  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:28.86 
2     195     30  Nancy Kocsis      48  F      Grandville MI    20:52.06 
3     225     31  Katie Lane        45  F      Grand Rapids MI  21:21.42 


Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= === ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     343     12  Caroline Cook  54  F      Grand Rapids MI  22:37.72 
2     789     438 Sheryl Lozicki 50  F      Ada MI           25:31.01 
3     1066    599 Gretchen Berry 53  F      Rockford MI      26:57.22 


Female 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     297     1318 Laurel Dawson   58  F      Muskegon MI      22:00.61 
2     444     3426 Carol Griffin   55  F      Grand Rapids MI  23:25.61 
3     601     34   Jacklyn McIntee 56  F      Grand Rapids MI  24:22.74 


Female 60 to 64
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     1175    3570 Mary Ellerthorpe 60  F      Grand Rapids MI  27:25.69 
2     1229    10   Linda Chaffee    63  F      Grand Rapids MI  27:36.91 
3     1345    2583 Rosemary Murphy  60  F      Howard City MI   28:06.15 


Female 65 to 69
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     2856    26   Andrea Holt      69  F      Dewitt MI        37:40.53 
2     2901    1209 Molly Vanslooten 68  F      Rockford MI      38:21.59 
3     2902    2003 Patricia Baldwin 66  F      Grand Rapids MI  38:21.64 


Female 70 to 98
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location      Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ============= ======== 
1     2684    16   Geri Ellinger    77  F      Pentwater MI  35:42.19 
2     2721    1862 Liz Lancaster    77  F      Hastings MI   36:06.71 
3     3059    802  Sandy Stephenson 70  F      Portage MI    41:33.4  
Embed