Race Header

2017 Spectrum Health Irish Jig


Sat March 18 2017
Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                                          
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== =================== ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================================== 
1     25   Mohamed Hrezi             M      East Lansing        MI    14:17.76   14:17.20   4:37  25  90.7       1        M Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        M 25-29                                                      
2     2573 Louis Falland             M      Rockford            MI    14:34.97   14:33.74   4:42  24  89.0       2        M Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        M 19-24                                                      
3     18   Mitchell Klingler         M      Coldwater           MI    14:37.67   14:36.01   4:43  24  88.7       3        M Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 2        M 19-24                                                      
4     21   Joe Niemiec               M      Jackson             MI    14:41.10   14:40.02   4:44  24  88.3       4        M Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 3        M 19-24                                                      
5     16   Zach Ripley               M      Rockford            MI    14:52.53   14:51.16   4:47  28  87.2       5        M Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 2        M 25-29                                                      
6     24   Zacchaeus Widner          M      Lansing             MI    15:11.86   15:10.66   4:54  25  85.4       3        M 25-29                                                      
7     3076 Matt Melvin               M      Saline              MI    15:19.06   15:17.30   4:56  25  84.7       4        M 25-29                                                      
8     1945 Brendan Molony            M      Kalamazoo           MI    15:34.06   15:32.22   5:01  24  83.4       4        M 19-24                                                      
9     1712 brent poulsen             M      Okemos              MI    15:56.05   15:55.09   5:08  34  82.7       1        M 30-34                                                      
10    26   Nicholas Thelen           M      Grand Rapids        MI    16:12.38   16:11.20   5:13  26  80.0       5        M 25-29                                                      
11    2749 Jordan Henning            M      Kalamazoo           MI    16:24.26   16:22.33   5:17  23  79.1       5        M 19-24                                                      
12    3489 Christopher Coles         M      Rockford            MI    16:26.02   16:24.40   5:18  21  79.0       6        M 19-24                                                      
13    2958 Samantha Johnson          F      Comstock Park       MI    16:31.79   16:29.74   5:19  24  89.3       1        F Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        F 19-24                                                      
14    13   Rob Hyde                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    16:33.82   16:32.10   5:20  42  83.9       1        M Masters                                                    
                                                                                                                 1        M 40-44                                                      
15    2423 Jared Courtright          M      Grand Rapids        MI    16:37.04   16:35.50   5:21  26  78.1       6        M 25-29   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
16    3567 Jeremy Hurley             M      Belmont             MI    16:44.80   16:44.29   5:24  40  81.8       2        M Masters                                                    
                                                                                                                 2        M 40-44                                                      
17    3134 Sam Keepman               M      Grand Rapids        MI    16:59.00   16:47.28   5:25  29  77.3       7        M 25-29                                                      
18    2468 Evan Groendyk             M      GRAND RAPIDS        MI    16:58.36   16:56.37   5:28  30  76.7       2        M 30-34                                                      
19    3579 Matt Sicilia              M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:01.30   16:58.86   5:29  38  79.4       1        M 35-39                                                      
20    1551 Colin Hunter              M      Grandville          MI    17:02.07   16:59.43   5:29  28  76.2       8        M 25-29                                                      
21    2808 Alec Beattie              M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:31.79   17:13.34   5:33  25  75.2       9        M 25-29                                                      
22    2045 Nick McKee                M      Wyoming             MI    17:15.51   17:13.45   5:33  23  75.2       7        M 19-24                                                      
23    2369 Eddie Seymour             M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:21.22   17:18.85   5:35  27  74.8       10       M 25-29   GE Aviation                                        
24    2245 Josh Miller               M      Rockford            MI    17:28.79   17:24.52   5:37  33  75.3       3        M 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
25    3576 Nicholas Watson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:27.21   17:24.54   5:37  42  79.7       3        M Masters                                                    
                                                                                                                 3        M 40-44                                                      
26    1913 Evan Bishop               M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:28.99   17:25.27   5:37  15  77.0       1        M 15-18                                                      
27    752  Alex Salinas              M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:41.72   17:31.53   5:39  27  73.9       11       M 25-29                                                      
28    2090 Ryan Holm                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:35.41   17:32.99   5:40  32  74.4       4        M 30-34   Herman Miller 1                                    
29    3041 Jordan Chester            F      Allendale           MI    17:37.25   17:34.95   5:40  24  83.8       2        F Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 2        F 19-24                                                      
30    905  Will Vanden Bos           M      Grandville          MI    17:43.21   17:39.99   5:42  26  73.3       12       M 25-29                                                      
31    22   Troy Carrier              M      Alto                MI    17:46.73   17:43.58   5:43  51  83.7       1        M G Maste                                                    
                                                                                                                 1        M 50-54                                                      
32    2609 Jamie Phelps              M      East Grand Rapids   MI    17:47.14   17:43.85   5:43  40  77.2       4        M 40-44                                                      
33    3385 Allie Schellhammer        F      Grand Rapids        MI    17:47.38   17:44.39   5:43  36  83.8       3        F Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        F 35-39                                                      
34    1431 Cameron Magro             M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:51.07   17:47.26   5:44  24  72.8       8        M 19-24                                                      
35    2581 Mike Wordelman            M      Rockford            MI    17:53.58   17:49.13   5:45  41  77.3       5        M 40-44                                                      
36    1756 Scot Ursum                M      Grandville          MI    17:52.82   17:49.61   5:45  49  81.9       1        M 45-49   Steelcase 1                                        
37    3457 Anonymous Participant     M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:52.45   17:50.15   5:45  38  75.6       2        M 35-39                                                      
38    725  Ethan Jonker              M      Three Rivers        MI    18:06.63   17:50.41   5:45  27  72.6       13       M 25-29                                                      
39    3340 Timothy Nelson            M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:56.80   17:53.20   5:46  16  73.9       2        M 15-18                                                      
40    2928 Jason Raehl               M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:08.48   17:54.39   5:47  32  72.9       5        M 30-34                                                      
41    294  Marc Lehman               M      Rockford            MI    17:56.78   17:54.99   5:47  23  72.3       9        M 19-24                                                      
42    3583 Israel Cortez             M      Plainwell           MI    17:58.51   17:55.45   5:47  19  72.3       10       M 19-24                                                      
43    2920 Jacob Mitchell            M      Grand Haven         MI    18:11.76   17:55.80   5:47  27  72.3       14       M 25-29                                                      
44    3338 John Pauley               M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:08.09   17:57.24   5:47  31  72.5       6        M 30-34                                                      
45    17   Erin Webster              F      DEARBORN            MI    17:58.93   17:57.25   5:48  31  82.1       4        F Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        F 30-34                                                      
46    2132 Eric Starck               M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:12.24   17:58.63   5:48  42  77.1       6        M 40-44   Miller Johnson                                     
47    1841 Corey Bowers              M      Cedar Springs       MI    18:12.70   17:59.33   5:48  14  76.0       1        M 13-14                                                      
48    12   Tammy Nowik               F      Clarkston           MI    18:01.45   17:59.38   5:48  42  85.1       5        F Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        F Masters                                                    
                                                                                                                 1        F 40-44                                                      
49    375  David Jirousek            M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:05.77   18:02.49   5:49  37  74.2       3        M 35-39                                                      
50    1488 McKenzie Diemer           F      Caledonia           MI    18:16.16   18:02.98   5:49  23  81.6       3        F 19-24                                                      
51    2457 Brian Fahey               M      Rockford            MI    18:09.63   18:05.20   5:50  48  80.2       2        M 45-49   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
52    1557 Patrick Cooney-Davis      M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:17.92   18:06.27   5:50  34  72.7       7        M 30-34                                                      
53    1976 Nathan Hoffman            M      Plainwell           MI    18:26.33   18:15.10   5:53  37  73.3       4        M 35-39   Perrigo 1                                          
54    1762 Jackson Lytle             M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:19.43   18:15.87   5:54  22  70.9       11       M 19-24   Steelcase 1                                        
55    2248 Joe Swendrowski           M      Jenison             MI    18:27.46   18:16.06   5:54  34  72.1       8        M 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
56    1881 Eric Wendling             M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:29.42   18:16.85   5:54  33  71.7       9        M 30-34   Steelcase 1                                        
57    654  Jessie Lair               F      Grand Rapids        MI    18:21.01   18:18.51   5:54  35  81.0       2        F 35-39                                                      
58    1698 Amanda Melvin             F      Saline              MI    18:27.66   18:24.99   5:56  25  80.0       1        F 25-29                                                      
59    2717 Blane Johnson             M      Allegan             MI    18:36.83   18:25.80   5:57  14  74.2       2        M 13-14                                                      
60    3292 Joseph Parizek            M      Yukon               OK    18:43.40   18:30.28   5:58  37  72.3       5        M 35-39                                                      
61    3588 Peyton Witt               F      Kalamazoo           MI    18:33.81   18:31.54   5:59  16  82.1       1        F 15-18                                                      
62    582  Jacob Schuurman           M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:46.52   18:34.00   5:59  27  69.8       15       M 25-29                                                      
63    3589 gage witt                 M      Kalamazoo           MI    18:38.33   18:35.47   6:00  14  73.5       3        M 13-14                                                      
64    2338 Andrew Fuentes            M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:50.41   18:36.53   6:00  27  69.6       16       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
65    2104 Pedro Urieta              M      Holland             MI    18:51.61   18:37.38   6:00  49  78.4       3        M 45-49   Herman Miller 1                                    
66    3051 Audrey Tremaine           F      Rockford            MI    18:41.11   18:38.24   6:01  22  79.1       4        F 19-24                                                      
67    2988 Jonathan Yepez            M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:56.17   18:38.51   6:01  16  70.9       3        M 15-18   Zondervan                                          
68    230  Robert Blaszak            M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:42.55   18:39.06   6:01  34  70.6       10       M 30-34                                                      
69    3211 Samantha Roloff           F      Grand Rapids        MI    18:52.57   18:39.40   6:01  27  79.0       2        F 25-29                                                      
70    3239 Kraig Schmottlach         M      Ada                 MI    18:55.20   18:39.47   6:01  50  78.9       2        M G Maste                                                    
                                                                                                                 2        M 50-54                                                      
71    1598 Dan Molloy                M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:51.91   18:40.72   6:02  35  70.9       6        M 35-39                                                      
72    2893 Joel Berghorst            M      Allendale           MI    19:13.31   18:45.71   6:03  36  70.9       7        M 35-39   AHC+Hospitality                                    
73    2646 Jana Baatenburg           F      Grand Rapids        MI    19:04.34   18:47.46   6:04  28  78.4       3        F 25-29   GRMEP                                              
74    1723 Lucas Cossar              M      Lowell              MI    18:59.75   18:48.85   6:04  15  71.3       4        M 15-18                                                      
75    2726 Kayle Noble               F      Wyoming             MI    19:03.10   18:48.97   6:04  25  78.3       4        F 25-29                                                      
76    2309 Santiago Saldivar         M      Grandville          MI    19:01.45   18:50.76   6:05  15  71.2       5        M 15-18                                                      
77    2896 Christopher Bast          M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:57.41   18:53.38   6:06  44  74.5       7        M 40-44                                                      
78    2998 Zachary Tenbusch          M      Holland             MI    18:59.64   18:55.63   6:06  25  68.4       17       M 25-29                                                      
79    1160 Kyle James-Heer           M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:06.79   18:55.99   6:06  14  72.2       4        M 13-14                                                      
80    992  Kevin Tucci               M      Big Rapids          MI    19:11.29   19:00.95   6:08  42  72.9       8        M 40-44                                                      
81    576  David Walker              M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:17.66   19:04.30   6:09  33  68.7       11       M 30-34                                                      
82    1686 Richard Hughes            M      Rockford            MI    19:20.84   19:08.68   6:11  37  69.9       8        M 35-39                                                      
83    2453 Jeffrey Fujioka           M      Norton Shores       MI    19:23.43   19:11.79   6:12  32  68.0       12       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
84    2419 Kyle Reamer               M      Rockford            MI    19:25.42   19:12.54   6:12  22  67.4       12       M 19-24                                                      
85    1532 Jeff Johnson              M      Caledonia           MI    19:35.70   19:13.32   6:12  46  74.3       4        M 45-49                                                      
86    1648 Karie McDonald            F      Grand Rapids        MI    19:27.94   19:14.22   6:12  26  76.6       5        F 25-29                                                      
87    1467 Beth Zimpfer              F      Lansing             MI    19:16.98   19:14.58   6:12  26  76.6       6        F 25-29                                                      
88    1968 Nick Risko                M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:29.05   19:15.68   6:13  33  68.0       13       M 30-34                                                      
89    624  Alicia Sherwood           F      Zeeland             MI    19:28.24   19:17.17   6:13  29  76.4       7        F 25-29                                                      
90    3557 Kamran Ismail             M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:32.64   19:18.69   6:14  36  68.9       9        M 35-39                                                      
91    1309 Jarrod Flood              M      Cedar Springs       MI    19:36.16   19:19.45   6:14  36  68.8       10       M 35-39                                                      
92    2096 Jack Bush                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:31.36   19:20.13   6:14  25  67.0       18       M 25-29   Herman Miller 1                                    
93    3089 Ben Van artsen            M      Alto                MI    19:37.91   19:23.35   6:15  15  69.2       6        M 15-18                                                      
94    361  James Cardwell            M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:30.32   19:28.18   6:17  16  67.9       7        M 15-18                                                      
95    1444 Jason Kramer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:51.19   19:29.60   6:17  33  67.2       14       M 30-34   GE Aviation                                        
96    2936 Ethan Morrisson           M      Rockford            MI    19:43.07   19:29.76   6:17  18  66.5       8        M 15-18                                                      
97    3471 Jake Blakeney             M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:42.72   19:30.16   6:17  38  69.2       11       M 35-39                                                      
98    572  Mitchell Helmus           M      Hudsonville         MI    19:55.82   19:31.40   6:18  15  68.7       9        M 15-18                                                      
99    1874 Bobby Chapman             M      Spring Lake         MI    19:49.19   19:32.67   6:18  26  66.3       19       M 25-29                                                      
100   2567 Lucas Hubbard             M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:47.42   19:35.24   6:19  23  66.1       13       M 19-24                                                      
101   2147 Larry Peters              M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:53.44   19:36.27   6:19  34  67.2       15       M 30-34   Aquinas College                                    
102   1870 Ralph Buckingham          M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:55.97   19:37.92   6:20  37  68.2       12       M 35-39                                                      
103   1161 C. James-Heer             F      Grand Rapids        MI    19:50.48   19:39.81   6:21  10  88.2       1        F 10-12                                                      
104   189  David VanTongeren         M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:56.73   19:40.83   6:21  27  65.8       20       M 25-29                                                      
105   1158 Craig James-Heer          M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:52.31   19:41.34   6:21  42  70.4       9        M 40-44                                                      
106   1691 Randy Spies               M      South Haven         MI    20:08.67   19:42.04   6:21  43  70.9       10       M 40-44   Perrigo 1                                          
107   3535 Ashley Huggler            F      Ada                 MI    19:57.72   19:42.53   6:21  31  74.8       2        F 30-34                                                      
108   3135 Justin Christensen        M      Wyoming             MI    20:03.42   19:42.99   6:22  29  65.8       21       M 25-29                                                      
109   2831 Michael Potter            M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:05.67   19:45.64   6:22  23  65.6       14       M 19-24                                                      
110   2135 Andy Portinga             M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:02.85   19:45.75   6:23  46  72.3       5        M 45-49   Miller Johnson                                     
111   1550 Matthew Gommesen          M      Pierson             MI    20:03.95   19:46.90   6:23  36  67.3       13       M 35-39                                                      
112   2261 Robert Roper              M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:07.01   19:47.35   6:23  33  66.2       16       M 30-34   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
113   1805 Douglas Lyon              M      Lowell              MI    20:05.58   19:51.06   6:24  50  74.1       3        M 50-54   Steelcase 1                                        
114   2672 Steve Helder              M      Hudsonville         MI    20:06.06   19:51.93   6:24  49  73.5       6        M 45-49                                                      
115   480  Todd Chassee              M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:13.45   19:52.48   6:25  40  68.9       11       M 40-44                                                      
116   2186 Jake Shavalier            M      wyoming             MI    20:15.17   19:54.23   6:25  32  65.6       17       M 30-34   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
117   463  Steve Highfield           M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:11.21   19:57.52   6:26  31  65.2       18       M 30-34                                                      
118   565  Andy Barnell              M      Portage             MI    20:15.71   19:58.10   6:26  44  70.5       12       M 40-44                                                      
119   2168 Denis Omerovic            M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:39.85   19:58.93   6:27  46  71.5       7        M 45-49   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
120   158  Megan Sanchez             F      Detroit             MI    20:18.84   20:00.80   6:27  30  73.6       3        F 30-34                                                      
121   2347 Dave Buursma              M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:22.05   20:01.33   6:28  35  66.1       14       M 35-39   BISSELL 1                                          
122   3013 charlotte Etienne         F      Grand Rapids        MI    20:21.22   20:04.01   6:28  18  73.8       2        F 15-18                                                      
123   3474 Ken Foley                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:22.90   20:04.78   6:29  27  64.5       22       M 25-29                                                      
124   2271 Eric Thayer               M      Wyoming             MI    20:30.81   20:08.21   6:30  28  64.3       23       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
125   2194 Steve Taylor              M      Rockford            MI    20:31.41   20:09.25   6:30  37  66.4       15       M 35-39   Vista IT Group                                     
126   1600 Richard Nowik             M      Clarkston           MI    20:23.95   20:10.33   6:30  48  71.9       8        M 45-49                                                      
127   2780 Matt Hassenrik            M      Ada                 MI    20:21.20   20:10.97   6:31  39  67.3       16       M 35-39                                                      
128   2415 Joshua Spicer             M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:38.84   20:12.05   6:31  24  64.1       15       M 19-24   UTS                                                
129   2471 Andrew Irwin              M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:27.76   20:12.09   6:31  35  65.5       17       M 35-39                                                      
130   2028 E. Wood                   M      Cedar Springs       MI    20:26.11   20:12.19   6:31  11  73.7       1        M 10-12                                                      
131   1933 Josh Swett                M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:39.48   20:12.55   6:31  25  64.1       24       M 25-29   Steelcase 2                                        
132   97   Douglas Titus             M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:23.12   20:13.21   6:31  43  69.1       13       M 40-44                                                      
133   1931 Peter McDaniel            M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:53.21   20:15.84   6:32  34  65.0       19       M 30-34                                                      
134   14   Amy Wing                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    20:34.67   20:16.15   6:32  47  78.8       2        F Masters Spectrum Health Greenery                           
                                                                                                                 1        F 45-49                                                      
135   1647 Ryan Kamerman             M      Grandville          MI    20:40.18   20:19.25   6:33  26  63.8       25       M 25-29                                                      
136   1044 Kaiden Hunt               M      Rockford            MI    20:19.95   20:19.39   6:33  13  68.9       5        M 13-14                                                      
137   2781 Grant Hassenrik           M      Ada                 MI    20:33.05   20:20.08   6:34  13  68.9       6        M 13-14                                                      
138   2336 Ryan Borck                M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:41.65   20:21.27   6:34  29  63.7       26       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
139   2433 Robert Rinck              M      Rockford            MI    20:42.26   20:24.95   6:35  48  71.0       9        M 45-49   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
140   1213 Abigail Niemiec           F      Zeeland             MI    20:37.93   20:25.72   6:35  21  72.1       5        F 19-24                                                      
141   2398 Molly Stout               F      Belmont             MI    20:44.08   20:25.88   6:35  34  72.4       4        F 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
142   1302 Lisa Dood                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    20:38.29   20:26.26   6:36  52  82.4       3        F Masters                                                    
                                                                                                                 1        F G Maste                                                    
                                                                                                                 1        F 50-54                                                      
143   2741 Philip Hoard              M      Kalamazoo           MI    20:45.51   20:26.60   6:36  48  70.9       10       M 45-49                                                      
144   3160 Chris Theule-VanDam       M      Holland             MI    20:47.04   20:26.98   6:36  46  69.9       11       M 45-49                                                      
145   2754 Mark Lange                M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:49.39   20:29.54   6:37  46  69.7       12       M 45-49                                                      
146   1880 Lance Hohaia              M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:54.38   20:30.97   6:37  33  63.9       20       M 30-34                                                      
147   2704 jeff wolters              M      Byron Center        MI    20:53.91   20:32.39   6:38  44  68.5       14       M 40-44                                                      
148   3369 Isaac Bowman              M      Caledonia           MI    20:54.01   20:33.24   6:38  23  63.0       16       M 19-24                                                      
149   3394 John Judnich              M      Belmont             MI    20:53.63   20:34.06   6:38  52  72.7       4        M 50-54                                                      
150   971  James Norton              M      Jenisonison         MI    20:57.93   20:35.22   6:38  48  70.4       13       M 45-49                                                      
151   2384 Doug VanDeRiet            M      Holland             MI    21:06.51   20:36.11   6:39  54  73.7       5        M 50-54   Herman Miller 1                                    
152   3339 Matthew Gravelyn          M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:58.22   20:36.83   6:39  37  64.9       18       M 35-39                                                      
153   15   Elizabeth Hager           F      Hudsonville         MI    20:57.75   20:38.69   6:40  43  74.8       2        F 40-44                                                      
154   2288 Craig Hoffman             M      Rockford            MI    21:03.50   20:42.53   6:41  47  69.5       14       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
155   2518 Shane Malaski             M      Jenison             MI    20:59.35   20:43.81   6:41  35  63.9       19       M 35-39                                                      
156   2651 Christina Berna           F      Allendale           MI    21:01.79   20:46.38   6:42  16  73.3       3        F 15-18                                                      
157   2037 Miroslav Mateju           M      Wyoming             MI    21:09.45   20:47.76   6:43  49  70.2       15       M 45-49                                                      
158   2354 Tim Van Noord             M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:12.99   20:47.89   6:43  29  62.4       27       M 25-29   Colliers International                             
159   2602 Paul Fitzpatrick          M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:24.52   20:50.01   6:43  25  62.2       28       M 25-29   GE Aviation                                        
160   2407 Jeffrey Green             M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:09.09   20:50.50   6:43  41  66.1       15       M 40-44   Progressive AE                                     
161   1308 Sara Helder               F      Holland             MI    21:20.53   20:51.20   6:44  22  70.7       6        F 19-24                                                      
162   1651 Brad Wolters              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:14.16   20:53.09   6:44  31  62.3       21       M 30-34                                                      
163   1895 Brad Tibbe                M      Jenison             MI    21:08.34   20:53.36   6:44  31  62.3       22       M 30-34                                                      
164   3408 Jordan Goorhouse          M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:20.77   20:53.70   6:44  32  62.5       23       M 30-34                                                      
165   3400 Cameron Reeves            M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:58.63   20:54.49   6:45  24  62.0       17       M 19-24                                                      
166   2434 Thomas Theisen            M      Holland             MI    22:32.98   20:54.61   6:45  29  62.0       29       M 25-29   Herman Miller 1                                    
167   2305 Guillermo Campos          M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:16.27   20:55.91   6:45  47  68.7       16       M 45-49   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
168   2761 Carter VanderMeer         M      Comstock Park       MI    21:13.59   20:55.95   6:45  14  65.3       7        M 13-14                                                      
169   3473 Gretchen Hein             F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:21.56   20:56.20   6:45  28  70.4       8        F 25-29                                                      
170   1877 Ryan Lusardi              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:24.31   20:56.23   6:45  29  62.0       30       M 25-29                                                      
171   2136 Clare Portinga            F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:24.56   20:57.29   6:46  44  74.2       3        F 40-44   Miller Johnson                                     
172   585  Matt Albin                M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:24.29   20:59.41   6:46  45  67.6       17       M 45-49                                                      
173   2475 Mark Thompson             M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:17.58   21:00.24   6:47  42  66.0       16       M 40-44                                                      
174   175  Kenneth Greenop           M      Belmont             MI    21:25.15   21:00.73   6:47  31  62.0       24       M 30-34                                                      
175   1958 Elijah Bieri              M      Wyoming             MI    22:36.83   21:01.34   6:47  18  61.7       10       M 15-18                                                      
176   2183 Kurt Lacks                M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:35.79   21:02.03   6:47  33  62.3       25       M 30-34   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
177   1214 Robert Niemiec            M      Zeeland             MI    21:15.21   21:04.49   6:48  53  71.5       6        M 50-54                                                      
178   1672 Mike Salisbury            M      Hudsonville         MI    21:25.12   21:04.90   6:48  34  62.5       26       M 30-34                                                      
179   1192 Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:23.23   21:05.08   6:48  49  69.2       18       M 45-49                                                      
180   1419 Justin Wildeboer          M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:37.28   21:05.87   6:48  29  61.5       31       M 25-29                                                      
181   2733 Adam Homolka              M      Lowell              MI    21:33.13   21:06.94   6:49  38  63.9       20       M 35-39                                                      
182   1682 Renee Sirois              F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:28.51   21:08.22   6:49  47  75.5       2        F 45-49                                                      
183   3218 Trevor Thorpe             M      Allegan             MI    21:34.07   21:09.86   6:50  14  64.6       8        M 13-14                                                      
184   2311 Bernardo Saldivar         M      Grandville          MI    21:25.55   21:13.73   6:51  14  64.4       9        M 13-14                                                      
185   2491 Nate Bollman              M      Rockford            MI    21:33.42   21:14.32   6:51  15  63.2       11       M 15-18                                                      
186   2586 Joshua Hotelling          M      Wyoming             MI    21:42.37   21:15.57   6:51  18  61.0       12       M 15-18                                                      
187   2262 Chris Schmidt             M      Kentwood            MI    21:45.31   21:15.90   6:52  35  62.2       21       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
188   1737 Thong Tran                M      Ada                 MI    21:36.46   21:17.12   6:52  42  65.2       17       M 40-44   Steelcase 1                                        
189   828  Robert Buikema            M      Holland             MI    21:43.07   21:17.24   6:52  43  65.6       18       M 40-44                                                      
190   3215 Adam Holsted              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:41.93   21:18.06   6:52  41  64.6       19       M 40-44                                                      
191   2607 Benjamin Miller           M      Battle Creek        MI    21:58.55   21:18.44   6:52  40  64.2       20       M 40-44                                                      
192   2259 Chelsea Dukes             F      Stanwood            MI    21:37.01   21:18.56   6:52  25  69.1       9        F 25-29   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
193   3181 Rachel Jantz              F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:44.69   21:19.36   6:53  26  69.1       10       F 25-29                                                      
194   750  Mark VanderWal            M      Caledonia           MI    21:42.63   21:19.56   6:53  45  66.5       19       M 45-49                                                      
195   1834 Adam Tanis                M      Allegan             MI    21:42.71   21:20.60   6:53  34  61.7       27       M 30-34                                                      
196   2335 Matt Lane                 M      KENTWOOD            MI    21:45.51   21:21.24   6:53  42  64.9       21       M 40-44   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
197   2342 steve bak                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:50.33   21:21.34   6:53  41  64.5       22       M 40-44                                                      
198   1141 Brent McCarrick           M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:43.95   21:22.06   6:54  29  60.7       32       M 25-29                                                      
199   2343 Max Grengs                M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:55.26   21:23.05   6:54  46  66.8       20       M 45-49   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
200   2137 Frank Berrodin            M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:43.86   21:24.20   6:54  54  70.9       7        M 50-54   Miller Johnson                                     
201   1307 Josh Manion               M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:51.21   21:24.59   6:54  36  62.1       22       M 35-39   Progressive AE                                     
202   2073 Gabriel Stepanovich       M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:57.63   21:26.00   6:55  22  60.4       18       M 19-24   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
203   3515 Cherrah Casserly          F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:54.62   21:26.03   6:55  37  69.7       3        F 35-39                                                      
204   2228 Valerie Tumbleson         F      Belmont             MI    22:00.81   21:26.39   6:55  35  69.2       4        F 35-39   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
205   2054 John Skinner              M      Grand RapidsWalker  MI    21:56.60   21:27.03   6:55  52  69.7       8        M 50-54                                                      
206   2086 Dan Rogers                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:01.00   21:27.08   6:55  31  60.7       28       M 30-34   Van Andel Institute                                
207   3303 Chad Blauwkamp            M      Hamilton            MI    22:03.93   21:28.51   6:56  41  64.1       23       M 40-44   Herman Miller 1                                    
208   1569 Don Correll               M      Muskegon            MI    21:34.16   21:30.78   6:56  67  78.6       1        M 65-69                                                      
209   1335 Dan Crowther              M      Wyoming             MI    23:40.66   21:31.02   6:56  36  61.8       23       M 35-39                                                      
210   460  James Helminski           M      Ada                 MI    21:45.43   21:31.22   6:57  42  64.4       24       M 40-44                                                      
211   1446 jared vandenbosch         M      Zeeland             MI    23:04.51   21:32.24   6:57  20  60.1       19       M 19-24   Herman Miller 2                                    
212   3228 Joe Wilson                M      Belmont             MI    21:57.36   21:32.52   6:57  41  63.9       25       M 40-44                                                      
213   3577 G. Pettit                 F      Plainwell           MI    21:44.78   21:33.08   6:57  11  78.2       2        F 10-12                                                      
214   2439 Josh Heistand             M      Fruitport           MI    22:08.99   21:33.11   6:57  24  60.1       20       M 19-24                                                      
215   202  Michael Zimmer            M      Belmont             MI    22:02.84   21:33.61   6:57  50  68.3       9        M 50-54                                                      
216   1810 Carlos Costa              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:48.67   21:33.98   6:57  47  66.7       21       M 45-49   Steelcase 2                                        
217   2863 Shannon Wright            F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:56.80   21:35.35   6:58  38  69.4       5        F 35-39                                                      
218   1606 MARK STRASZHEIM           M      Pittsburgh          PA    22:02.14   21:35.81   6:58  56  71.4       1        M 55-59                                                      
219   1839 A Blackall                M      Sand Lake           MI    26:10.64   21:36.70   6:58  30  60.1       29       M 30-34                                                      
220   1245 Scott Larson              M      Byron Center        MI    22:04.33   21:37.23   6:58  50  68.1       10       M 50-54                                                      
221   1829 Sarah Weller              F      Grand Rapids        MI    22:08.25   21:38.11   6:59  31  68.1       5        F 30-34   Steelcase 1                                        
222   2438 Caleb Bupp                M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:00.43   21:38.79   6:59  34  60.8       30       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
223   2055 Tom Popma                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:19.04   21:40.08   6:59  35  61.1       24       M 35-39                                                      
224   518  Bethany Gravelyn          F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:12.22   21:40.48   7:00  25  68.0       11       F 25-29                                                      
225   3401 Dave DeHaan               M      Sparta              MI    22:08.83   21:40.68   7:00  32  60.2       31       M 30-34                                                      
226   2644 Mike Delaney              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:54.68   21:41.40   7:00  31  60.0       32       M 30-34   GRMEP                                              
227   2346 Lisa Buursma              F      Grand Rapids        MI    22:14.40   21:41.88   7:00  33  68.1       6        F 30-34   BISSELL 1                                          
228   799  Courtney Tweedale         F      Ada                 MI    22:05.00   21:42.21   7:00  30  67.9       7        F 30-34                                                      
229   3600 brandon alexander         M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:14.33   21:42.77   7:00  34  60.7       33       M 30-34                                                      
230   3140 Aaron Gronsman            M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:18.17   21:44.93   7:01  15  61.7       13       M 15-18                                                      
231   1560 Joel Gravelyn             M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:01.61   21:45.64   7:01  23  59.5       21       M 19-24                                                      
232   3596 Vuong Tang                M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:45.64   21:45.73   7:01  35  60.8       25       M 35-39                                                      
233   1809 Scott Rose                M      Allendale           MI    22:20.70   21:45.94   7:01  53  69.2       11       M 50-54   BISSELL 1                                          
234   2179 Jason Byer                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:19.10   21:46.91   7:02  34  60.5       34       M 30-34   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
235   3387 Jeshua Short              M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:14.34   21:47.50   7:02  25  59.4       33       M 25-29   Progressive AE                                     
236   1918 Jim VanderRoest           M      South Haven         MI    22:19.68   21:48.36   7:02  49  67.0       22       M 45-49   Perrigo 1                                          
237   3032 Derek Sheets              M      Kentwood            MI    23:29.64   21:49.93   7:03  35  60.6       26       M 35-39                                                      
238   2456 Jeptha Cohen              M      Holland             MI    23:30.29   21:51.80   7:03  26  59.3       34       M 25-29   Herman Miller 2                                    
239   2214 Randall MacGeorge         M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:29.15   21:53.35   7:04  54  69.4       12       M 50-54   Aquinas College                                    
240   2855 Glen Gerwatowski          M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:27.48   21:54.42   7:04  29  59.2       35       M 25-29   Colliers International                             
241   1837 Josh Wadlow               M      Rockford            MI    26:31.06   21:56.43   7:05  18  59.1       14       M 15-18                                                      
242   1705 Erin Bonovetz             F      Allegan             MI    22:27.93   21:56.72   7:05  36  67.7       6        F 35-39   Perrigo 1                                          
243   1914 R. Bishop                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:19.32   21:59.83   7:06  10  70.5       2        M 10-12                                                      
244   2793 Kyle Bramble              M      Wyoming             MI    22:16.95   22:00.02   7:06  55  69.5       2        M 55-59                                                      
245   2912 Gregory Paggeot           M      Wyoming             MI    23:52.58   22:01.08   7:06  25  58.8       36       M 25-29                                                      
246   2107 Mitchell Polavin          M      Byron Center        MI    22:30.12   22:01.20   7:06  29  58.9       37       M 25-29   Herman Miller 2                                    
247   1862 Tom Dean                  M      Caledonia           MI    22:21.72   22:01.89   7:06  54  68.9       13       M 50-54   Zondervan                                          
248   1182 Katie Harrington          F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:39.29   22:02.55   7:07  25  66.8       12       F 25-29                                                      
249   3180 Garrit Hensley            M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:27.65   22:02.62   7:07  26  58.8       38       M 25-29                                                      
250   612  Mark Andrews              M      Rockford            MI    22:34.48   22:03.03   7:07  47  65.2       23       M 45-49                                                      
251   3318 Ryan Leckenby             M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:34.61   22:04.44   7:07  29  58.8       39       M 25-29                                                      
252   811  Jonathan P Curtiss        M      Howard City         MI    22:39.15   22:05.10   7:07  51  67.2       14       M 50-54                                                      
253   3439 Mitchell Morse            M      Jenison             MI    23:48.06   22:05.39   7:08  18  58.7       15       M 15-18                                                      
254   1483 Cait Wood                 F      Chicago             IL    22:44.82   22:06.81   7:08  33  66.8       8        F 30-34                                                      
255   3402 Zachary Richards          M      Sparta              MI    22:37.36   22:08.77   7:09  13  63.2       10       M 13-14                                                      
256   1759 Tyler Gizinski            M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:50.08   22:09.57   7:09  25  58.5       40       M 25-29   Steelcase 2                                        
257   1894 Nancy Kocsis              F      Grandville          MI    22:48.85   22:12.19   7:10  51  75.0       2        F 50-54   Steelcase 1                                        
258   774  Dan Wisneski              M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:44.03   22:12.44   7:10  56  69.4       3        M 55-59                                                      
259   228  Kyle Mireles              M      Muskegon            MI    22:24.74   22:12.56   7:10  26  58.3       41       M 25-29                                                      
260   1680 Craig Jenkins             M      Allegan             MI    23:47.07   22:12.81   7:10  36  59.9       27       M 35-39   Perrigo 2                                          
261   3560 Brett Cain                M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:53.27   22:12.87   7:10  29  58.4       42       M 25-29   Hulst Jepsen Physical Therapy                      
262   3225 Jared Harmon              M      Belmont             MI    22:26.01   22:13.29   7:10  16  59.5       16       M 15-18                                                      
263   2886 Jon Potvin                M      Caledonia           MI    23:47.09   22:13.69   7:10  37  60.2       28       M 35-39   Colliers International                             
264   2185 Petri Furxhi              M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:57.04   22:14.03   7:10  45  63.8       24       M 45-49   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
265   1417 Steve Peabody             M      Belding             MI    22:39.50   22:15.11   7:11  54  68.2       15       M 50-54                                                      
266   3103 H. Prins                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:34.29   22:15.31   7:11  10  69.6       3        M 10-12                                                      
267   3102 Henry Prins               M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:34.35   22:15.66   7:11  37  60.1       29       M 35-39                                                      
268   2918 Kesone Vong               F      Grand Rapids        MI    22:47.39   22:16.60   7:11  38  67.3       7        F 35-39   AHC+Hospitality                                    
269   3371 John Howland              M      Caledonia           MI    22:45.51   22:16.64   7:11  22  58.2       22       M 19-24                                                      
270   3232 Steve Krogman             M      Greenville          MI    22:55.97   22:17.05   7:11  49  65.5       25       M 45-49                                                      
271   322  Valerie Petre             F      Holland             MI    22:43.30   22:18.54   7:12  42  68.7       4        F 40-44                                                      
272   723  John Clark                M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:50.25   22:18.72   7:12  48  65.0       26       M 45-49                                                      
273   96   Sean Coble                M      Lowell              MI    22:53.70   22:19.03   7:12  50  65.9       16       M 50-54                                                      
274   1840 Jay Bowers                M      Cedar Springs       MI    22:59.01   22:19.30   7:12  46  64.0       27       M 45-49                                                      
275   2152 Jay O'Neal                M      Byron Center        MI    22:56.09   22:19.94   7:12  43  62.6       26       M 40-44   Van Andel Institute                                
276   200  Susan Langel              F      Grand Rapids        MI    22:46.72   22:20.43   7:12  26  66.0       13       F 25-29                                                      
277   658  Michael Smith             M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:54.30   22:21.52   7:13  38  60.3       30       M 35-39                                                      
278   788  LOUIS NGUYEN              M      Caledonia           MI    22:27.38   22:22.18   7:13  43  62.4       27       M 40-44                                                      
279   3578 john pettit               M      Plainwell           MI    22:34.08   22:22.48   7:13  44  62.9       28       M 40-44                                                      
280   2118 Christine Leon            F      Kentwood            MI    22:53.74   22:23.76   7:13  51  74.4       3        F 50-54   Herman Miller 1                                    
281   2189 Kevin Wardynski           M      Howell              MI    22:44.01   22:24.55   7:14  46  63.7       28       M 45-49   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
282   957  Maureen Pluger            F      Hudsonville         MI    22:41.29   22:26.13   7:14  54  76.8       2        F G Maste                                                    
                                                                                                                 4        F 50-54                                                      
283   2519 Jacob Lietaert            M      East Grand Rapids   MI    23:02.62   22:28.29   7:15  31  57.9       35       M 30-34                                                      
284   419  Gary Goosen II            M      West Olive          MI    24:01.78   22:30.00   7:15  37  59.5       31       M 35-39                                                      
285   1037 Andrea Lopofsky           F      Ada                 MI    23:04.80   22:30.13   7:16  33  65.6       9        F 30-34                                                      
286   1667 Steve Teitsma             M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:01.59   22:30.62   7:16  37  59.5       32       M 35-39   Progressive AE                                     
287   2528 Andrew VanTimmeren        M      Nunica              MI    23:06.31   22:31.06   7:16  35  58.8       33       M 35-39                                                      
288   2260 Nicole Denczek            F      Caledonia           MI    24:04.64   22:31.51   7:16  46  70.2       3        F 45-49   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
289   2970 Danielle Musto            F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:04.35   22:32.10   7:16  39  66.8       8        F 35-39                                                      
290   3407 Claire Goorhouse          F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:00.10   22:32.23   7:16  29  65.4       14       F 25-29                                                      
291   2688 Ben Alter                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:57.62   22:33.28   7:17  16  58.6       17       M 15-18                                                      
292   2274 Nicholas Sinclair         M      Hudsonville         MI    23:10.77   22:33.79   7:17  32  57.9       36       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
293   333  Joe Dettmann              M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:32.42   22:35.09   7:17  38  59.7       34       M 35-39                                                      
294   2627 Tom Hubbard               M      Ada                 MI    24:17.85   22:35.27   7:17  49  64.6       29       M 45-49   DCA Dashers                                        
295   2170 Phil Korpi                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:11.36   22:36.19   7:17  27  57.3       43       M 25-29   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
296   2249 Chau Nguyen               F      Grand Rapids        MI    22:41.56   22:36.99   7:18  31  65.1       10       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
297   2977 Ricky Green               M      Zeeland             MI    22:55.38   22:37.14   7:18  49  64.6       30       M 45-49                                                      
298   3572 Kali Domoney              F      Oklahoma City       OK    23:03.54   22:37.45   7:18  30  65.1       11       F 30-34                                                      
299   2778 Troy Sneller              M      Wyoming             MI    24:10.49   22:38.75   7:18  45  62.6       31       M 45-49                                                      
300   23   Gregg Miller              M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:04.51   22:38.96   7:18  67  74.7       2        M 65-69                                                      
301   3045 Michael Milliken          M      Ada                 MI    23:09.10   22:39.83   7:19  37  59.1       35       M 35-39                                                      
302   2093 Mike Weingate             M      Wayland             MI    23:00.79   22:40.05   7:19  61  70.9       1        M 60-64   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
303   1947 Larry Smalligan           M      Fremont             MI    24:12.86   22:41.61   7:19  60  70.2       2        M 60-64                                                      
304   2824 Katie Waite               F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:23.94   22:42.13   7:19  26  64.9       15       F 25-29                                                      
305   2254 Todd Cooper               M      Lowell              MI    24:29.66   22:43.05   7:20  48  63.8       32       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
306   2193 Robert Reygaert           M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:18.55   22:43.94   7:20  29  57.1       44       M 25-29   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
307   10   Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:03.19   22:44.14   7:20  57  78.5       1        F 55-59                                                      
308   2841 Joshua Clark              M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:29.99   22:44.51   7:20  22  57.0       23       M 19-24                                                      
309   2208 Blain McDowell            M      Ada                 MI    24:22.93   22:45.37   7:20  31  57.2       37       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
310   990  Rachael Steil             F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:28.85   22:45.95   7:21  25  64.7       16       F 25-29                                                      
311   2785 Matthew Moore             M      Lansing             MI    23:24.02   22:46.27   7:21  25  56.9       45       M 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment                         
312   279  Logan Miller              M      Greenville          MI    24:51.70   22:47.38   7:21  15  58.9       18       M 15-18                                                      
313   1960 Ron Hubbert               M      Grandville          MI    23:24.66   22:47.67   7:21  47  63.1       33       M 45-49   Perrigo 1                                          
314   3380 ROBERT SMITH              M      Conklin             MI    27:23.37   22:48.22   7:21  35  58.0       36       M 35-39                                                      
315   2851 Cody Spielmaker           M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:16.76   22:48.62   7:21  27  56.8       46       M 25-29                                                      
316   2795 Melissa Schrotenboer      F      Holland             MI    23:18.42   22:48.94   7:22  30  64.6       12       F 30-34                                                      
317   3368 Mathew Norton             M      Rockford            MI    24:19.51   22:49.37   7:22  33  57.4       38       M 30-34                                                      
318   2101 Adam Wiles                M      Grand  Rapids       MI    23:22.18   22:49.66   7:22  45  62.1       34       M 45-49   Progressive AE                                     
319   2730 E. Krieger                M      Lowell              MI    27:14.14   22:49.74   7:22  11  65.2       4        M 10-12                                                      
320   1941 Zach Leach                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:16.37   22:51.12   7:22  27  56.7       47       M 25-29                                                      
321   1940 Abby Witham               F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:17.47   22:51.89   7:23  25  64.4       17       F 25-29                                                      
322   1043 C. Hunt                   M      Rockford            MI    26:01.70   22:52.64   7:23  11  65.1       5        M 10-12                                                      
323   1406 Amanda Steffes            F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:16.20   22:52.67   7:23  31  64.4       13       F 30-34                                                      
324   1828 David Sund                M      Hudsonville         MI    23:27.00   22:52.78   7:23  51  64.8       17       M 50-54   Perrigo 1                                          
325   193  Mallory Buth              F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:28.31   22:52.83   7:23  27  64.4       18       F 25-29                                                      
326   1143 T. Winter                 M      Cedar Springs       MI    26:02.04   22:52.95   7:23  12  62.9       6        M 10-12                                                      
327   2500 Bruce Popma               M      Kentwood            MI    27:12.54   22:53.23   7:23  63  71.4       3        M 60-64                                                      
328   1795 N. Schuette               M      Rockford            MI    27:24.41   22:53.51   7:23  9   71.0       1        M 1- 9                                                       
329   1499 Mark Smith                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:30.67   22:54.77   7:23  61  70.1       4        M 60-64   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
330   1414 Ed Spier                  M      Muskegon            MI    22:59.94   22:55.33   7:24  57  67.8       4        M 55-59                                                      
331   1920 Jade Leland               F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:36.31   22:55.37   7:24  25  64.3       19       F 25-29                                                      
332   3356 Santiago Garcia           M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:16.24   22:55.88   7:24  44  61.4       29       M 40-44                                                      
333   1450 Andrew Oostema            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:27.95   22:56.17   7:24  36  58.0       37       M 35-39   Miller Johnson                                     
334   2768 Gregory Gadbois           M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:28.64   22:57.09   7:24  47  62.7       35       M 45-49                                                      
335   1641 Mike Buckner              M      Wyoming             MI    24:41.68   22:57.19   7:24  43  60.9       30       M 40-44                                                      
336   2161 Jeffrey Williams          M      Byron Center        MI    24:27.82   22:57.28   7:24  34  57.4       39       M 30-34   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
337   2145 Shawn Collins             M      Caledonia           MI    24:35.37   22:57.80   7:24  41  60.0       31       M 40-44   Hulst Jepsen Physical Therapy                      
338   2835 Chadwick Doran            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:35.51   22:58.52   7:25  29  56.5       48       M 25-29                                                      
339   2836 Tara Doran                F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:36.49   22:59.15   7:25  29  64.1       20       F 25-29                                                      
340   2182 Emily Alder               F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:18.13   22:59.39   7:25  38  65.2       9        F 35-39   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
341   2585 Josh Hotelling            M      Wyoming             MI    24:46.30   23:01.30   7:26  39  59.0       38       M 35-39                                                      
342   930  Brian Herron              M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:48.30   23:01.37   7:26  31  56.6       40       M 30-34                                                      
343   1191 Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:21.57   23:02.01   7:26  49  70.8       4        F 45-49                                                      
344   1738 Gary Lorenz               M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:35.87   23:02.70   7:26  56  66.9       5        M 55-59   Steelcase 1                                        
345   1776 Doug Hall                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:33.92   23:03.76   7:26  54  65.8       18       M 50-54   Steelcase 2                                        
346   2050 Ethan Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:45.58   23:04.35   7:27  13  60.7       11       M 13-14                                                      
347   681  Paul Stansbie             M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:51.82   23:04.71   7:27  48  62.8       36       M 45-49                                                      
348   1441 Lynae Nagelkirk           F      Zeeland             MI    24:39.35   23:04.79   7:27  40  65.6       5        F 40-44   Herman Miller 2                                    
349   2345 Monica Dwyer              F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:35.57   23:04.90   7:27  24  63.8       7        F 19-24                                                      
350   1975 Chris Ruiter              M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:44.88   23:05.47   7:27  36  57.6       39       M 35-39                                                      
351   1986 Sarah Paulson             F      Hudsonville         MI    24:42.49   23:06.78   7:27  37  64.6       10       F 35-39                                                      
352   1067 Jim Becher                M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:21.23   23:07.00   7:27  41  59.6       32       M 40-44                                                      
353   1239 Rachel Dokter             F      Hudsonville         MI    24:54.63   23:08.31   7:28  33  63.8       14       F 30-34                                                      
354   363  Nathan House              M      Ada                 MI    25:11.25   23:09.12   7:28  37  57.8       40       M 35-39                                                      
355   3244 Joe Mish                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:19.05   23:09.95   7:28  15  57.9       19       M 15-18                                                      
356   3438 Mario Herndl              M      Spring Lake         MI    24:41.54   23:10.25   7:28  49  63.0       37       M 45-49                                                      
357   1743 James O'Connor            M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:25.30   23:10.38   7:29  57  67.1       6        M 55-59   Steelcase 2                                        
358   3296 Jason Buikema             M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:55.95   23:10.80   7:29  31  56.2       41       M 30-34                                                      
359   2579 Eric Poll                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:21.56   23:12.05   7:29  27  55.8       49       M 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment                         
360   1313 Threasa Wilholt           F      Marne               MI    23:36.94   23:12.54   7:29  44  67.0       6        F 40-44                                                      
361   3516 Chad Casserly             M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:40.31   23:12.78   7:29  43  60.2       33       M 40-44                                                      
362   1835 Colin Bachinski           M      Manistee            MI    25:22.80   23:13.04   7:29  21  55.8       24       M 19-24                                                      
363   2635 Justin Blaauwendraat      M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:26.27   23:13.18   7:29  28  55.8       50       M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
364   3075 Claire Cannon             F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:47.95   23:13.60   7:30  13  69.2       1        F 13-14                                                      
365   1683 Sophia Damstra            F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:47.90   23:14.25   7:30  13  69.2       2        F 13-14                                                      
366   1398 Charlie Elsie             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:24.43   23:14.68   7:30  14  58.8       12       M 13-14                                                      
367   1852 Ava Glowney               F      East Grand Rapids   MI    23:47.90   23:14.90   7:30  14  67.7       3        F 13-14                                                      
368   1736 Sam Bayle                 M      Kentwood            MI    25:28.38   23:16.04   7:30  26  55.7       51       M 25-29                                                      
369   2294 Thomas Allott             M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:16.58   23:16.58   7:31  25  55.7       52       M 25-29                                                      
370   2148 Jeremy Osborn             M      Caledonia           MI    25:02.45   23:16.87   7:31  41  59.1       34       M 40-44   Cornerstone University                             
371   1961 Jon VanDusen              M      Sparta              MI    26:29.57   23:18.45   7:31  47  61.7       38       M 45-49                                                      
372   2242 Anna Ter Beek             F      Ada                 MI    25:07.13   23:18.69   7:31  36  63.8       11       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
373   1925 Jeff Wierzbicki           M      Rockford            MI    25:10.38   23:20.10   7:32  32  55.9       42       M 30-34                                                      
374   1442 Dan Wilkins               M      Spring Lake         MI    25:16.73   23:21.14   7:32  51  63.5       19       M 50-54   Herman Miller 1                                    
375   1440 Pat Brazee                M      Grandville          MI    24:00.10   23:21.27   7:32  38  57.7       41       M 35-39   Herman Miller 2                                    
376   2716 Kris Pease                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:49.58   23:21.99   7:32  34  56.4       43       M 30-34                                                      
377   1351 M. Heyboer                M      Hudsonville         MI    25:16.74   23:24.20   7:33  9   69.4       2        M 1- 9                                                       
378   1942 JESSICA DENHARTIGH        F      Hudsonville         MI    25:01.47   23:24.48   7:33  35  63.4       12       F 35-39                                                      
379   1402 Donny White               M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:10.99   23:24.53   7:33  39  58.0       42       M 35-39                                                      
380   2341 Andrew Stepanovich        M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:56.88   23:24.88   7:33  26  55.3       53       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
381   2373 Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia           MI    25:28.48   23:25.07   7:33  38  57.6       43       M 35-39                                                      
382   2797 Kara Tibbe                F      Jenison             MI    24:03.60   23:26.54   7:34  26  62.9       21       F 25-29   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
383   1109 Josiah Lambert            M      Ada                 MI    23:41.63   23:26.99   7:34  14  58.3       13       M 13-14                                                      
384   3067 Jason Carpenter           M      Middleville         MI    24:08.25   23:27.16   7:34  44  60.0       35       M 40-44                                                      
385   2381 jen borck                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:37.75   23:27.39   7:34  32  62.9       15       F 30-34                                                      
386   1634 J. McDaniel               M      Grandville          MI    25:03.27   23:28.05   7:34  9   69.2       3        M 1- 9                                                       
387   3154 Charles Hoyt              M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:51.72   23:28.49   7:34  38  57.5       44       M 35-39                                                      
388   1139 Matthew Gillain           M      Rockford            MI    26:30.86   23:28.83   7:34  38  57.4       45       M 35-39                                                      
389   3316 John Klees                M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:51.70   23:28.96   7:35  54  64.7       20       M 50-54   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
390   3019 Joseph Klug               M      Pierson             MI    24:02.92   23:29.01   7:35  15  57.1       20       M 15-18                                                      
391   2058 Ashlee LaVallee           F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:04.52   23:29.45   7:35  32  62.8       16       F 30-34                                                      
392   3383 Adrian Boyden             M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:41.22   23:29.91   7:35  13  59.6       14       M 13-14   Kent County Medical Society Alliance               
393   3170 Howard Best               M      Middleville         MI    26:41.51   23:30.48   7:35  57  66.1       7        M 55-59                                                      
394   2225 Rick DeVries              M      Caledonia           MI    25:03.06   23:31.83   7:35  37  56.9       46       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
395   2250 Michael Bieri             M      Wyoming             MI    25:06.49   23:32.48   7:36  47  61.1       39       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
396   609  D. Klein                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:52.48   23:33.84   7:36  9   69.0       4        M 1- 9                                                       
397   154  Jesse Salazar             M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:10.56   23:33.93   7:36  33  55.6       44       M 30-34                                                      
398   2606 Molly Jackson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:37.71   23:34.06   7:36  15  65.7       4        F 15-18                                                      
399   1666 Isabelle Luke             F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:37.96   23:34.26   7:36  18  62.8       5        F 15-18                                                      
400   1400 C. Elsie                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:44.77   23:34.68   7:36  12  61.1       7        M 10-12                                                      
401   3465 David Robinson            M      Kalamazoo           MI    24:11.79   23:34.87   7:36  24  54.9       25       M 19-24                                                      
402   1116 Jackson MacNaughton       M      Lowell              MI    23:50.80   23:34.90   7:36  13  59.4       15       M 13-14                                                      
403   2545 Mike Brown                M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:09.93   23:34.95   7:36  37  56.8       47       M 35-39                                                      
404   3070 Christopher Kupris        M      Casnovia            MI    28:20.83   23:36.69   7:37  44  59.6       36       M 40-44                                                      
405   1866 Keith Swayman             M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:13.86   23:37.37   7:37  36  56.3       48       M 35-39   Steelcase 2                                        
406   2845 Darrick Graham            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:19.13   23:38.03   7:37  31  55.1       45       M 30-34                                                      
407   3111 Cameron Douglas           M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:16.91   23:38.10   7:37  13  59.2       16       M 13-14                                                      
408   2514 Brian Ortega              M      Wayland             MI    25:21.30   23:38.86   7:38  45  60.0       40       M 45-49   Perrigo 1                                          
409   1212 Anne Marie Niemiec        F      Zeeland             MI    24:06.16   23:39.11   7:38  54  72.8       5        F 50-54                                                      
410   2134 Amanda Foust              F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:59.39   23:39.63   7:38  29  62.3       22       F 25-29   Miller Johnson                                     
411   2440 Andrea Heistand           F      Fruitport           MI    29:16.77   23:39.79   7:38  27  62.3       23       F 25-29                                                      
412   2154 steve griffore            M      Holland             MI    24:08.38   23:39.97   7:38  66  70.8       3        M 65-69   Herman Miller 1                                    
413   1957 Daniel Scherphorn         M      Wyoming             MI    25:13.81   23:40.21   7:38  20  54.7       26       M 19-24                                                      
414   1778 Susan Bertsch             F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:06.63   23:40.60   7:38  25  62.2       24       F 25-29   Steelcase 5                                        
415   3593 Z. Zemba                  M      Grandville          MI    24:06.76   23:41.12   7:38  12  60.8       8        M 10-12                                                      
416   3558 Jillisa Teitsma           F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:13.22   23:42.10   7:39  38  63.2       13       F 35-39                                                      
417   1904 Conner Wurtz              M      Lowell              MI    26:56.05   23:43.25   7:39  17  55.1       21       M 15-18                                                      
418   2985 Mary Seifferlein          F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:14.54   23:43.75   7:39  37  62.9       14       F 35-39                                                      
419   662  David Kivell              M      Allegan             MI    26:51.17   23:43.76   7:39  53  63.5       21       M 50-54                                                      
420   632  Michael Krywanski         M      Rockford            MI    23:58.90   23:43.96   7:39  66  70.6       4        M 65-69                                                      
421   3485 Sylvia Knight             F      Portage             MI    33:50.74   23:44.37   7:39  20  62.1       8        F 19-24                                                      
422   2100 Robert Inman              M      Allendale           MI    25:33.51   23:44.50   7:40  39  57.2       49       M 35-39   Progressive AE                                     
423   1008 Joe Martin                M      Comstock Park       MI    24:16.22   23:44.92   7:40  36  56.0       50       M 35-39                                                      
424   2929 Courtney Raehl            F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:20.38   23:44.96   7:40  31  62.0       17       F 30-34                                                      
425   3238 Heidi Skinner             F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:23.35   23:45.27   7:40  37  62.9       15       F 35-39                                                      
426   3546 andrew sorenson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:14.31   23:45.29   7:40  38  56.8       51       M 35-39                                                      
427   1203 Dean Van Dis              M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:22.24   23:46.54   7:40  45  59.7       41       M 45-49                                                      
428   2483 Tom Richardson            M      Ada                 MI    25:28.53   23:47.16   7:40  54  63.8       22       M 50-54                                                      
429   1740 Sarah Conklin             F      Saint Joseph        MI    29:23.12   23:47.22   7:40  38  63.0       16       F 35-39                                                      
430   3050 Wesley Barger             M      East Grand Rapids   MI    25:24.33   23:47.54   7:40  31  54.7       46       M 30-34                                                      
431   1988 Larry Schafer             M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:23.90   23:47.85   7:41  46  60.0       42       M 45-49   Steelcase 4                                        
432   2032 James Fox                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:30.85   23:48.07   7:41  60  66.9       5        M 60-64   Progressive AE                                     
433   1199 Adam Schulz               M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:21.45   23:48.41   7:41  36  55.9       52       M 35-39                                                      
434   1739 Matthew Conklin           M      Saint Joseph        MI    29:24.90   23:48.43   7:41  36  55.9       53       M 35-39                                                      
435   95   Lora Sokol                F      Rockford            MI    25:46.12   23:48.50   7:41  54  72.4       6        F 50-54                                                      
436   631  Polly Krywanski           F      Rockford            MI    24:12.38   23:48.52   7:41  56  74.1       2        F 55-59                                                      
437   199  Anna Meredith             F      Wyoming             MI    25:21.05   23:48.63   7:41  35  62.3       17       F 35-39   Steelcase 2                                        
438   1876 Sara Karl                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:27.84   23:50.48   7:41  24  61.8       9        F 19-24                                                      
439   2140 Brian DeMeester           M      Holland             MI    25:46.85   23:50.91   7:42  41  57.7       37       M 40-44   AHC+Hospitality                                    
440   1263 Haley Weesies             F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:33.43   23:52.31   7:42  16  63.7       6        F 15-18                                                      
441   1186 Mark Skaggs               M      Cincinnati          OH    25:32.40   23:52.53   7:42  40  57.3       38       M 40-44                                                      
442   2023 Tim Domcik                M      Wyoming             MI    25:40.40   23:53.01   7:42  30  54.4       47       M 30-34                                                      
443   2981 David Dryburgh            M      Alto                MI    25:59.23   23:53.81   7:43  41  57.6       39       M 40-44   AECOM                                              
444   1973 Josh Concannon            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:20.60   23:55.06   7:43  29  54.2       54       M 25-29                                                      
445   1297 Bryan Dyer                M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:32.54   23:55.70   7:43  33  54.8       48       M 30-34                                                      
446   2097 Jennifer Jess             F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:38.28   23:55.97   7:43  21  61.6       10       F 19-24   Van Andel Institute                                
447   301  Nathan Clark              M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:58.85   23:56.25   7:43  28  54.1       55       M 25-29                                                      
448   2447 Brett Anderson            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:37.79   23:57.08   7:44  29  54.2       56       M 25-29   Spectrum Health True Red                           
449   2752 Amy Doezema               F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:45.01   23:57.55   7:44  40  63.2       7        F 40-44                                                      
450   392  Carlos Montalvo           M      Ada                 MI    28:42.89   23:57.63   7:44  46  59.6       43       M 45-49                                                      
451   3162 Keegan Greene             M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:15.95   23:57.67   7:44  14  57.0       17       M 13-14                                                      
452   657  Laurel Dawson             F      Muskegon            MI    24:14.38   23:59.22   7:44  61  78.1       1        F 60-64                                                      
453   461  Mark Saint Amour          M      Sparta              MI    25:44.01   23:59.33   7:44  33  54.6       49       M 30-34                                                      
454   3571 John Irwin                M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:37.47   23:59.94   7:44  60  66.4       6        M 60-64                                                      
455   3049 Lauren Barger             F      East Grand Rapids   MI    25:36.66   24:00.42   7:45  29  61.4       25       F 25-29                                                      
456   428  melissa goehring          F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:40.43   24:00.75   7:45  43  64.3       8        F 40-44                                                      
457   581  Erica Schuurman           F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:27.45   24:02.51   7:45  26  61.3       26       F 25-29                                                      
458   898  Joy Slager-Hyde           F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:28.50   24:03.01   7:45  43  64.2       9        F 40-44                                                      
459   1421 Thomas McMahan            M      Grandville          MI    25:59.71   24:03.03   7:45  45  59.0       44       M 45-49                                                      
460   374  Seth Howe                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:13.44   24:03.07   7:46  31  54.1       50       M 30-34                                                      
461   2764 Steve Silvey              M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:43.87   24:03.42   7:46  50  61.2       23       M 50-54   Steelcase 2                                        
462   1333 Jeffrey Lawn              M      Wyoming             MI    26:13.00   24:03.79   7:46  31  54.1       51       M 30-34                                                      
463   1709 Gabriel VanderJagt        M      Belmont             MI    26:00.99   24:04.49   7:46  26  53.8       57       M 25-29                                                      
464   1733 Alexis Wood               F      Cedar Springs       MI    24:24.59   24:04.76   7:46  13  66.8       4        F 13-14                                                      
465   2039 Dennis Clark              M      Spring Lake         MI    25:47.56   24:05.29   7:46  53  62.5       24       M 50-54                                                      
466   3036 Brittany Boos             F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:43.26   24:07.41   7:47  28  61.1       27       F 25-29                                                      
467   608  Matthew Klein             M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:50.97   24:07.62   7:47  40  56.7       40       M 40-44                                                      
468   610  W. Klein                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:50.95   24:07.78   7:47  8   71.1       5        M 1- 9                                                       
469   3456 Patrick McMahon           M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:43.08   24:07.92   7:47  32  54.1       52       M 30-34                                                      
470   1072 Matt Cole                 M      Ada                 MI    25:54.39   24:08.57   7:47  35  54.8       54       M 35-39                                                      
471   1383 James Nelson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:04.61   24:09.55   7:48  27  53.6       58       M 25-29                                                      
472   1533 bob shaffer               M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:43.93   24:10.22   7:48  64  68.2       7        M 60-64                                                      
473   2743 Kevin McMahon             M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:48.58   24:11.89   7:48  29  53.6       59       M 25-29                                                      
474   3386 Jason Vernon              M      Grandville          MI    25:49.95   24:11.96   7:48  38  55.7       55       M 35-39                                                      
475   2744 Casey McMahon             F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:49.20   24:12.85   7:49  27  60.8       28       F 25-29                                                      
476   2390 Terry Denczek             M      Caledonia           MI    25:48.10   24:14.44   7:49  47  59.3       45       M 45-49                                                      
477   2943 D. Huhn                   M      Lowell              MI    28:38.50   24:15.44   7:49  11  61.4       9        M 10-12                                                      
478   2091 Ross Bartlett             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:11.64   24:16.28   7:50  28  53.4       60       M 25-29   AHC+Hospitality                                    
479   229  Abbie Groff-Blaszak       F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:16.16   24:17.41   7:50  37  61.5       18       F 35-39                                                      
480   3248 Matt Koster               M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:01.11   24:17.73   7:50  25  53.3       61       M 25-29                                                      
481   3537 Norm Sedelbauer           M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:18.92   24:18.24   7:50  54  62.5       25       M 50-54                                                      
482   2480 michelle franks           F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:01.95   24:18.61   7:51  46  65.1       5        F 45-49                                                      
483   2782 Caralyn Burdick           F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:14.54   24:18.73   7:51  35  61.0       19       F 35-39                                                      
484   1732 Sharon Nesky              F      Hudsonville         MI    24:53.72   24:19.01   7:51  51  68.5       7        F 50-54                                                      
485   3289 Steven Sadler             M      East Grand Rapids   MI    24:58.13   24:19.12   7:51  30  53.4       53       M 30-34                                                      
486   1731 Kelli Nesky               F      Hudsonville         MI    24:53.87   24:19.14   7:51  19  60.6       11       F 19-24                                                      
487   3553 Chris Fugitt              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:03.31   24:19.85   7:51  32  53.7       54       M 30-34                                                      
488   2679 Chelsea Borta             F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:01.73   24:19.91   7:51  26  60.6       29       F 25-29                                                      
489   3288 David Jorgenson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:54.03   24:20.07   7:51  41  56.6       41       M 40-44                                                      
490   2162 Rob Greiffendorf          M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:56.07   24:21.48   7:51  50  60.4       26       M 50-54   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
491   793  Andrew Booth              M      Byron Center        MI    27:33.24   24:21.88   7:52  41  56.5       42       M 40-44                                                      
492   2157 Carl Apple                M      Rockford            MI    26:15.36   24:22.18   7:52  41  56.5       43       M 40-44   Aquinas College                                    
493   782  Scott England             M      Hudsonville         MI    24:35.08   24:22.44   7:52  42  56.9       44       M 40-44                                                      
494   2963 Corey Visker              F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:44.91   24:22.45   7:52  35  60.9       20       F 35-39                                                      
495   1209 Matt Garvin               M      Jenison             MI    25:53.63   24:22.54   7:52  39  55.7       56       M 35-39                                                      
496   1420 Keith Lohman              M      Kalamazoo           MI    26:13.57   24:22.98   7:52  60  65.3       8        M 60-64                                                      
497   2991 Justin Slocum             M      Lowell              MI    25:02.15   24:24.25   7:52  40  56.1       45       M 40-44                                                      
498   2312 Alejandro Saldivar        M      Grandville          MI    24:55.09   24:24.92   7:53  51  60.8       27       M 50-54                                                      
499   1070 Lindsey Parker            F      Wyoming             MI    28:40.47   24:25.09   7:53  33  60.5       18       F 30-34                                                      
500   546  Patrick Finn              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:34.07   24:25.11   7:53  48  59.4       46       M 45-49                                                      
501   1035 jaclynn smith             F      Grandville          MI    26:07.31   24:25.14   7:53  33  60.5       19       F 30-34                                                      
502   3592 eran marx                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:05.06   24:26.49   7:53  15  54.9       22       M 15-18                                                      
503   3302 Benjamin Tiedt            M      Rockford            MI    27:41.71   24:27.18   7:53  36  54.4       57       M 35-39                                                      
504   438  Tina Haan                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:06.00   24:27.68   7:53  39  61.5       21       F 35-39                                                      
505   2826 Lauren Rademacher         F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:14.12   24:27.81   7:53  32  60.3       20       F 30-34                                                      
506   2844 Seth Cooper               M      Wyoming             MI    28:52.95   24:28.26   7:54  44  57.5       46       M 40-44                                                      
507   2834 Eric Fischer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:14.83   24:28.36   7:54  34  53.8       55       M 30-34                                                      
508   1153 S. Majoor                 M      Comstock Park       MI    27:36.41   24:28.91   7:54  12  58.8       10       M 10-12                                                      
509   3187 Rebecca Lippenga          F      Hudsonville         MI    26:16.78   24:28.95   7:54  42  62.6       10       F 40-44                                                      
510   484  Jeff Carpenter            M      ada                 MI    26:09.11   24:29.24   7:54  58  64.0       8        M 55-59                                                      
511   2881 Kevin VanderWoude         M      Rockford            MI    24:53.28   24:29.40   7:54  44  57.4       47       M 40-44                                                      
512   169  Daniel Graeber            M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:14.71   24:29.51   7:54  43  57.0       48       M 40-44                                                      
513   1675 Scott Leasure             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:11.19   24:30.79   7:54  53  61.5       28       M 50-54                                                      
514   3276 Gary Watson               M      Ada                 MI    26:32.18   24:31.10   7:55  61  65.5       9        M 60-64                                                      
515   2130 ashley greenup            F      Holland             MI    26:14.17   24:31.40   7:55  30  60.1       21       F 30-34   Herman Miller 5                                    
516   2012 Christopher Harris        M      Hudsonville         MI    26:18.71   24:32.01   7:55  34  53.7       56       M 30-34                                                      
517   1202 Christian Vanderkaay      M      East Grand Rapids   MI    26:11.71   24:32.17   7:55  34  53.7       57       M 30-34                                                      
518   1872 Don Vanoostveen           M      Wyoming             MI    26:34.31   24:32.36   7:55  59  64.4       9        M 55-59                                                      
519   1760 Brad Northrop             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:21.33   24:32.69   7:55  40  55.8       49       M 40-44   Steelcase 3                                        
520   3033 JD Loeks                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:32.94   24:33.59   7:55  39  55.3       58       M 35-39                                                      
521   3556 Patrick Sollars           M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:43.42   24:33.82   7:55  26  52.7       62       M 25-29                                                      
522   3555 jason heeringa            M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:28.99   24:33.88   7:55  37  54.5       59       M 35-39                                                      
523   2543 Randy Rice                M      Byron Center        MI    26:21.42   24:34.49   7:56  33  53.3       58       M 30-34                                                      
524   863  Charles Monaghan          M      Lowell              MI    26:31.64   24:34.87   7:56  39  55.3       60       M 35-39                                                      
525   2842 Lissa Marques             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:58.38   24:35.00   7:56  28  59.9       30       F 25-29                                                      
526   2412 Mark Baker                M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:49.92   24:35.01   7:56  42  56.4       50       M 40-44   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
527   1384 Lilianne Nelson           F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:58.64   24:35.27   7:56  27  59.9       31       F 25-29                                                      
528   1611 David DeVries             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:27.77   24:35.55   7:56  54  61.7       29       M 50-54                                                      
529   2282 Matthew Green             M      Greenville          MI    26:32.76   24:35.66   7:56  40  55.6       51       M 40-44   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
530   2292 Michael Long              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:31.43   24:36.44   7:56  33  53.3       59       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
531   3909 Allison Hazy              F      Rockford            MI    25:06.97   24:37.02   7:56  23  59.9       12       F 19-24                                                      
532   212  Scott Stoecker            M      Haslett             MI    26:15.32   24:37.14   7:56  43  56.7       52       M 40-44                                                      
533   2919 Steve Johnson             M      Hudsonville         MI    25:12.44   24:38.27   7:57  33  53.2       60       M 30-34   BISSELL 1                                          
534   884  Joe Shepherd              M      Galesburg           MI    30:16.49   24:39.64   7:57  39  55.1       61       M 35-39                                                      
535   855  Jared Meyers              M      Wyoming             MI    27:46.79   24:39.73   7:57  20  52.5       27       M 19-24                                                      
536   1126 Taner Deyoung             M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:44.43   24:40.12   7:57  17  53.0       23       M 15-18                                                      
537   1491 Erin Leegwater            F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:53.14   24:40.46   7:58  24  59.7       13       F 19-24                                                      
538   663  Jennifer Koffman          F      Alto                MI    27:49.44   24:40.60   7:58  39  61.0       22       F 35-39                                                      
539   3124 Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:18.68   24:41.07   7:58  51  60.1       30       M 50-54                                                      
540   816  John Francis              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:51.02   24:41.73   7:58  45  57.4       47       M 45-49                                                      
541   932  A. Miller                 M      Rockford            MI    27:43.50   24:42.40   7:58  12  58.3       11       M 10-12                                                      
542   2364 Eric Parsell              M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:01.05   24:42.79   7:58  23  52.4       28       M 19-24   GE Aviation                                        
543   2971 Magdalena Kass            F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:15.38   24:43.16   7:58  27  59.6       32       F 25-29                                                      
544   1152 Kristina Diaz             F      Wyoming             MI    27:55.88   24:43.28   7:58  30  59.6       22       F 30-34                                                      
545   3540 Patricia Mish             F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:41.35   24:43.77   7:59  55  70.5       3        F 55-59                                                      
546   3044 Emily Joseph              F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:01.27   24:43.90   7:59  25  59.6       33       F 25-29                                                      
547   2509 Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:36.29   24:43.98   7:59  53  60.9       31       M 50-54                                                      
548   3381 Andy Johnston             M      Lowell              MI    30:27.57   24:44.28   7:59  35  53.5       62       M 35-39                                                      
549   948  Chris Laske               M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:23.05   24:44.48   7:59  52  60.4       32       M 50-54                                                      
550   1512 Tanya Fowler              F      Ada                 MI    26:35.76   24:44.71   7:59  55  70.4       4        F 55-59                                                      
551   1867 Steven Hofstra            M      Coopersville        MI    26:17.85   24:45.21   7:59  53  60.9       33       M 50-54   Steelcase 2                                        
552   1885 J. Baar                   M      Ada                 MI    29:19.42   24:47.41   8:00  10  62.5       12       M 10-12                                                      
553   2692 Kelly Leatherman          F      Hudsonville         MI    26:24.94   24:47.52   8:00  35  59.8       23       F 35-39                                                      
554   3310 Heather Lobbezoo          F      Hudsonville         MI    29:15.59   24:47.71   8:00  45  63.2       6        F 45-49                                                      
555   2931 Robert Edgcomb            M      Rockford            MI    25:21.08   24:47.73   8:00  64  66.5       10       M 60-64                                                      
556   1445 John Gerard               M      Lowell              MI    26:37.05   24:47.84   8:00  57  62.7       10       M 55-59   GE Aviation                                        
557   1136 Christopher Kapla         M      Jenison             MI    34:56.99   24:48.32   8:00  51  59.8       34       M 50-54                                                      
558   3085 John Christian Tate Baker M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:23.35   24:48.62   8:00  24  52.2       29       M 19-24                                                      
559   2837 Amber Radde               F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:35.13   24:48.65   8:00  32  59.5       23       F 30-34                                                      
560   3194 Margaret Roubal           F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:21.64   24:48.66   8:00  18  59.7       7        F 15-18                                                      
561   2838 Patrick Radde             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:35.05   24:48.82   8:00  31  52.5       61       M 30-34                                                      
562   2324 Kathryn Wells             F      Caledonia           MI    37:53.97   24:49.06   8:00  31  59.4       24       F 30-34   Eaton                                              
563   2989 Dana Truesdell            F      Cedar Springs       MI    26:29.82   24:49.31   8:00  26  59.4       34       F 25-29                                                      
564   3150 Gerald Barofsky           M      Alto                MI    26:30.80   24:50.12   8:01  59  63.6       11       M 55-59                                                      
565   3249 Jennifer Duprey           F      Alto                MI    26:34.19   24:50.39   8:01  33  59.5       25       F 30-34                                                      
566   1090 Stuart Baker              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:56.24   24:50.43   8:01  23  52.2       30       M 19-24                                                      
567   3482 Brandon Marihugh          M      Wayland             MI    26:32.31   24:50.75   8:01  43  56.2       53       M 40-44                                                      
568   1185 Jennifer Creasey          F      Cincinnati          OH    26:41.79   24:50.76   8:01  37  60.1       24       F 35-39                                                      
569   1568 David Bilardello          M      East Grand Rapids   MI    25:33.26   24:51.11   8:01  50  59.2       35       M 50-54                                                      
570   890  John McCambridge          M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:55.07   24:51.17   8:01  57  62.6       12       M 55-59                                                      
571   2956 Kelsey Ohle               F      Alto                MI    25:21.42   24:52.14   8:01  33  59.4       26       F 30-34                                                      
572   1299 Aaron Draayer             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:37.51   24:52.59   8:01  28  52.1       63       M 25-29                                                      
573   2006 John Haga                 M      Grandville          MI    27:58.80   24:52.99   8:02  47  57.8       48       M 45-49                                                      
574   448  Carly Heinz               F      Coopersville        MI    25:19.71   24:53.15   8:02  33  59.3       27       F 30-34                                                      
575   2388 Lori Shields              F      Byron Center        MI    29:15.24   24:53.90   8:02  37  60.0       25       F 35-39                                                      
576   1292 Mike Hughes               M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:33.55   24:54.06   8:02  36  53.4       63       M 35-39                                                      
577   2595 Greg Erny                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:17.26   24:54.07   8:02  47  57.8       49       M 45-49                                                      
578   3204 Kirstin Wilson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:30.44   24:54.12   8:02  32  59.2       28       F 30-34                                                      
579   3590 Katie VandenAkker         F      Ada                 MI    26:30.02   24:54.13   8:02  29  59.2       35       F 25-29                                                      
580   3373 Brett Snoeyink            M      Hudsonville         MI    26:39.33   24:54.21   8:02  51  59.6       36       M 50-54                                                      
581   1624 David Orvis               M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:42.42   24:54.30   8:02  55  61.4       13       M 55-59                                                      
582   3004 Daniel Hill               M      Marne               MI    36:38.82   24:54.39   8:02  52  60.0       37       M 50-54   Progressive AE                                     
583   107  Teresa Morstad            F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:38.91   24:54.56   8:02  34  59.4       29       F 30-34                                                      
584   936  N. Baker                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:33.50   24:55.99   8:03  10  62.2       13       M 10-12                                                      
585   2964 Mark DiPiazza             M      Jenison             MI    26:36.32   24:56.04   8:03  38  54.1       64       M 35-39                                                      
586   2461 Gene Olsen                M      Allendale           MI    26:33.74   24:56.50   8:03  36  53.3       65       M 35-39   BISSELL 3                                          
587   2077 Jordan Prahl              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:30.59   24:56.90   8:03  26  51.9       64       M 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
588   475  Matthew Brinkman          M      Plainwell           MI    26:44.03   24:57.14   8:03  49  58.5       50       M 45-49                                                      
589   3324 Katie Clarkin             F      Chicago             IL    32:00.46   24:57.30   8:03  25  59.0       36       F 25-29                                                      
590   3325 Mark Kettenhofen          M      Chicago             IL    32:00.74   24:57.59   8:03  32  52.3       62       M 30-34                                                      
591   3431 Caitlin Shutz             F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:11.39   24:59.07   8:04  27  59.0       37       F 25-29                                                      
592   1231 John Thiry                M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:26.03   24:59.18   8:04  33  52.4       63       M 30-34                                                      
593   870  Aimee Herbel              F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:18.05   25:01.76   8:04  29  58.9       38       F 25-29                                                      
594   3168 Chelsea Meador            F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:18.10   25:01.81   8:04  27  58.9       39       F 25-29                                                      
595   738  Tyler Lewis               M      Battle Creek        MI    25:33.92   25:02.66   8:05  25  51.7       65       M 25-29                                                      
596   1259 Cougar Franczek           M      Spring Lake         MI    27:10.66   25:02.78   8:05  52  59.7       38       M 50-54                                                      
597   1735 Jillian Steenwyk          F      Sparta              MI    29:26.26   25:05.17   8:06  22  58.7       14       F 19-24                                                      
598   1750 Joe Couturier             M      Jenison             MI    26:50.81   25:05.25   8:06  32  52.0       64       M 30-34   Steelcase 3                                        
599   1574 William Kuhns             M      Lowell              MI    32:03.82   25:05.77   8:06  14  54.5       18       M 13-14                                                      
600   3410 J. Austin                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:30.95   25:06.74   8:06  11  59.3       14       M 10-12                                                      
601   1023 Michael Dean              M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:18.74   25:07.39   8:06  39  54.1       66       M 35-39                                                      
602   3409 Katherine Austin          F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:32.44   25:07.90   8:06  45  62.4       7        F 45-49                                                      
603   974  Christian Prince          M      Hudsonville         MI    27:00.37   25:09.08   8:07  26  51.5       66       M 25-29                                                      
604   521  Eric Finn                 M      Hudsonville         MI    25:24.75   25:09.90   8:07  17  51.9       24       M 15-18                                                      
605   2280 Dewayne Freeman           M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:43.58   25:10.17   8:07  44  55.9       54       M 40-44   Spectrum Health True Red                           
606   3333 Jessica McDaniel          F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:35.09   25:10.95   8:07  27  58.5       40       F 25-29                                                      
607   665  Chantel Hopping           F      Rockford            MI    25:40.67   25:12.37   8:08  47  63.3       8        F 45-49                                                      
608   2008 MARK Slagle               M      Spring Lake         MI    28:23.95   25:13.91   8:08  38  53.5       67       M 35-39                                                      
609   3486 Bruce Risselada           M      Jenison             MI    25:53.10   25:14.24   8:08  63  64.7       11       M 60-64                                                      
610   1112 M. Lambert                F      Ada                 MI    36:47.78   25:14.47   8:09  9   70.9       1        F 1- 9                                                       
611   2287 Joyce Van Dinther         F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:13.36   25:14.89   8:09  49  64.6       9        F 45-49                                                      
612   2984 Paul Blauwiekel           M      Grandville          MI    27:23.58   25:15.15   8:09  50  58.3       39       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
613   3452 Matthew Hop               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:57.44   25:16.31   8:09  37  53.0       68       M 35-39                                                      
614   462  Cal VanOoyen              M      Hudsonville         MI    29:52.03   25:16.33   8:09  57  61.5       14       M 55-59                                                      
615   2201 Kendell Rickman           F      Rockford            MI    29:36.49   25:16.84   8:09  25  58.3       41       F 25-29   Vista IT Group                                     
616   2961 Audrey Olson              F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:16.81   25:17.32   8:09  18  58.5       8        F 15-18                                                      
617   573  DAAN HELMUS               M      Hudsonville         MI    27:24.43   25:17.48   8:10  20  51.2       31       M 19-24                                                      
618   934  Louis Leonardis           M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:12.88   25:17.70   8:10  36  52.6       69       M 35-39                                                      
619   1851 Kelsyay Hill              F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:23.92   25:19.76   8:10  15  61.1       9        F 15-18                                                      
620   2019 Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville         MI    28:25.17   25:19.80   8:10  34  58.4       30       F 30-34                                                      
621   3413 Barb Montgomery           F      Lowell              MI    27:13.18   25:21.13   8:11  59  72.1       5        F 55-59                                                      
622   760  Patrick Shen              M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:54.19   25:22.05   8:11  35  52.2       70       M 35-39                                                      
623   2719 Lauren Fischer            F      Grandville          MI    25:55.19   25:22.77   8:11  22  58.1       15       F 19-24                                                      
624   831  Mark Jurries II           M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:01.37   25:22.79   8:11  35  52.2       71       M 35-39                                                      
625   1554 C. Streu                  M      Ada                 MI    28:42.80   25:23.61   8:11  11  58.6       15       M 10-12                                                      
626   756  Adam Wigfield             M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:34.30   25:23.71   8:12  32  51.4       65       M 30-34                                                      
627   3370 Ernest Koonce             M      Byron Center        MI    26:58.22   25:23.90   8:12  51  58.4       40       M 50-54                                                      
628   1553 Brad Streu                M      Ada                 MI    28:43.03   25:24.02   8:12  39  53.5       72       M 35-39                                                      
629   2683 Denise Richards           F      Caledonia           MI    25:49.44   25:24.28   8:12  52  66.3       8        F 50-54                                                      
630   2187 Jana Shavalier            F      wyoming             MI    26:59.60   25:25.10   8:12  31  58.0       31       F 30-34   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
631   2784 Tyler Revard              M      Grandville          MI    27:17.86   25:26.28   8:12  23  50.9       32       M 19-24                                                      
632   1315 Austin Kuipers            M      Rockford            MI    27:33.26   25:26.80   8:13  31  51.2       66       M 30-34                                                      
633   422  keith pagel               M      Jenison             MI    27:12.08   25:26.93   8:13  46  56.1       51       M 45-49                                                      
634   3602 Sid Vega                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:48.70   25:27.25   8:13  39  53.4       73       M 35-39                                                      
635   1753 Jaclyn Reinink            F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:52.90   25:27.29   8:13  25  57.9       42       F 25-29   Steelcase 4                                        
636   1233 Joe Thiry                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:51.70   25:27.69   8:13  30  51.0       67       M 30-34                                                      
637   2549 Amy Paas                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:00.87   25:27.79   8:13  52  66.2       9        F 50-54                                                      
638   259  Gary Grahs                M      Byron Center        MI    28:37.96   25:27.79   8:13  40  53.7       55       M 40-44                                                      
639   3143 Peter Sholler             M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:26.48   25:28.44   8:13  48  56.9       52       M 45-49                                                      
640   2436 Ryan Jankowiak            M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:11.55   25:28.49   8:13  24  50.9       33       M 19-24   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
641   1316 Jennifer Murphy           F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:52.96   25:28.71   8:13  44  61.0       11       F 40-44                                                      
642   861  Tim Lyman                 M      Brighton            MI    31:05.20   25:28.91   8:13  40  53.7       56       M 40-44                                                      
643   734  Bill Garrity              M      GLENN               MI    27:22.09   25:30.30   8:14  68  66.9       5        M 65-69                                                      
644   2269 John Zigterman            M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:38.47   25:30.47   8:14  35  51.9       74       M 35-39   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
645   833  Lisa A Robson             F      Middleville         MI    28:38.59   25:32.13   8:14  34  58.0       32       F 30-34                                                      
646   2816 Luke Bowman               M      Okemos              MI    28:46.60   25:33.01   8:15  27  50.7       67       M 25-29                                                      
647   2394 Carrie Monaghan           F      Lowell              MI    27:29.94   25:33.34   8:15  38  58.6       26       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
648   973  Tiffany Ohman             F      Saranac             MI    27:35.96   25:33.48   8:15  31  57.6       33       F 30-34                                                      
649   1763 James Tallman             M      Ada                 MI    27:31.78   25:33.49   8:15  40  53.6       57       M 40-44   Steelcase 4                                        
650   3390 Amanda Karaba             F      Grandville          MI    27:41.71   25:34.50   8:15  27  57.6       43       F 25-29                                                      
651   3330 Joel Schultze             M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:37.44   25:34.64   8:15  53  58.9       41       M 50-54                                                      
652   176  Tristan Kempston          M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:11.77   25:34.87   8:15  36  52.0       75       M 35-39                                                      
653   1854 Nicole Cook               F      Rockford            MI    28:47.20   25:35.41   8:15  37  58.4       27       F 35-39                                                      
654   2437 Joyce Kariuki             F      KENTWOOD            MI    35:49.40   25:35.51   8:15  34  57.8       34       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
655   2391 Brad Boersma              M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:11.03   25:35.85   8:15  33  51.2       68       M 30-34   GE Aviation                                        
656   1853 Anthony Cook              M      Rockford            MI    28:47.88   25:35.98   8:15  40  53.5       58       M 40-44                                                      
657   2494 Maria Nelson              F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:12.13   25:36.10   8:16  14  61.5       5        F 13-14                                                      
658   1004 Peter Grostic             M      Kentwood            MI    28:50.44   25:36.16   8:16  32  51.0       69       M 30-34                                                      
659   2314 Jeremy Hilty              M      Wyoming             MI    27:44.42   25:36.51   8:16  41  53.8       59       M 40-44                                                      
660   3520 Sydney Hielkema           F      Wayland             MI    26:14.64   25:36.85   8:16  15  60.4       10       F 15-18                                                      
661   683  William Keller            M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:44.23   25:36.98   8:16  57  60.7       15       M 55-59                                                      
662   3399 Camille Barnes            F      Hudsonville         MI    27:39.84   25:37.00   8:16  22  57.5       16       F 19-24                                                      
663   1356 Kennedy Biriouk           M      Hudsonville         MI    27:27.01   25:37.09   8:16  19  50.6       34       M 19-24                                                      
664   613  K. Spike                  M      Ada                 MI    25:55.46   25:37.26   8:16  12  56.2       16       M 10-12                                                      
665   1495 Josh VanVeelen            M      Muskegon            MI    30:06.99   25:37.60   8:16  37  52.2       76       M 35-39                                                      
666   2257 Tom MacVicar              M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:55.55   25:38.78   8:16  47  56.1       53       M 45-49   Spectrum Health True Red                           
667   1800 Fred Paiz                 M      Fife Lake           MI    25:52.49   25:38.99   8:16  63  63.7       12       M 60-64   Steelcase 2                                        
668   1900 Katrina Wrobleski         F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:12.50   25:39.38   8:17  34  57.7       35       F 30-34                                                      
669   2460 David Leonard             M      Ada                 MI    27:12.18   25:39.68   8:17  47  56.1       54       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Aqua Sky                           
670   2487 Ken Sremba                M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:20.56   25:40.29   8:17  41  53.6       60       M 40-44                                                      
671   2794 Barry Bupp                M      Greensburg          PA    26:03.22   25:40.44   8:17  69  67.2       6        M 65-69                                                      
672   1937 Lindsey Leblanc           F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:24.11   25:40.69   8:17  31  57.4       36       F 30-34                                                      
673   3542 Elijah Loyd               M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:40.72   25:40.72   8:17  18  50.5       25       M 15-18                                                      
674   2871 Kendra Mason              F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:53.07   25:41.35   8:17  29  57.4       44       F 25-29                                                      
675   552  Kameron Selleck           M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:27.89   25:41.39   8:17  28  50.4       68       M 25-29                                                      
676   3297 Jeff Loyd                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:40.24   25:41.75   8:17  50  57.3       42       M 50-54                                                      
677   1208 Kami Collier              F      Woodland            MI    27:47.94   25:42.00   8:17  37  58.1       28       F 35-39                                                      
678   1432 Andrew Longo              M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:14.93   25:42.26   8:18  26  50.4       69       M 25-29                                                      
679   2693 Alexander Hahn            M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:52.21   25:42.61   8:18  26  50.4       70       M 25-29                                                      
680   3910 Jeff Hazy                 M      Rockford            MI    28:51.96   25:42.64   8:18  55  59.5       16       M 55-59                                                      
681   2470 Caitlin Thompson          F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:48.42   25:42.84   8:18  29  57.3       45       F 25-29   GRMEP                                              
682   595  sarah darby               F      Hudsonville         MI    27:56.48   25:43.04   8:18  44  60.5       12       F 40-44                                                      
683   1174 Timothy Maycroft JR       M      Ravenna             MI    27:47.97   25:43.13   8:18  34  51.2       70       M 30-34                                                      
684   3171 Kelly Foy                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:54.44   25:43.69   8:18  26  57.3       46       F 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
685   1987 Matthew Paulson           M      Hudsonville         MI    27:51.52   25:43.80   8:18  37  52.0       77       M 35-39                                                      
686   2477 Ben Fabiano               M      Lowell              MI    26:22.65   25:44.59   8:18  14  53.1       19       M 13-14                                                      
687   1797 Steve Crowe               M      Grandville          MI    27:46.32   25:44.64   8:18  58  60.9       17       M 55-59   Steelcase 2                                        
688   3317 Tom Tollefson             M      South Haven         MI    30:12.18   25:44.67   8:18  68  66.3       7        M 65-69                                                      
689   860  Jim Lyman                 M      Brighton            MI    31:21.45   25:44.82   8:18  41  53.5       61       M 40-44                                                      
690   2914 Dr. Jim Hines             M      Saginaw             MI    26:14.91   25:45.50   8:19  61  62.4       13       M 60-64                                                      
691   2814 Jackson Ouwinga           M      Sparta              MI    43:27.79   25:45.88   8:19  14  53.1       20       M 13-14                                                      
692   2584 Terri Hotelling           F      Wyoming             MI    27:31.06   25:45.95   8:19  40  58.7       13       F 40-44                                                      
693   3442 Jane Wert                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:44.08   25:46.51   8:19  48  62.6       10       F 45-49                                                      
694   1000 Sarah Elmouchi            F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:47.33   25:46.52   8:19  45  60.8       11       F 45-49                                                      
695   1095 Jennifer Gudith           F      Jenison             MI    31:30.58   25:46.67   8:19  33  57.3       37       F 30-34                                                      
696   1304 Jacob Jenison             M      Jenison             MI    29:05.44   25:46.91   8:19  30  50.4       71       M 30-34                                                      
697   1305 Chelsea VanAllsburg       F      Spring Lake         MI    29:06.41   25:47.01   8:19  26  57.1       47       F 25-29                                                      
698   3564 amy haney                 F      Rockford            MI    27:37.63   25:47.03   8:19  49  63.3       12       F 45-49                                                      
699   2853 vince roberti             M      Wyoming             MI    31:38.11   25:47.15   8:19  31  50.5       72       M 30-34                                                      
700   3920 Matt Verplank             M      Wayland             MI    40:14.58   25:47.42   8:19  29  50.3       71       M 25-29                                                      
701   1077 Tommy Hudson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:53.47   25:47.50   8:19  29  50.3       72       M 25-29                                                      
702   3353 Dale Grogan               M      East Grand Rapids   MI    27:51.34   25:47.83   8:19  53  58.4       43       M 50-54                                                      
703   2166 Mark Andrews              M      Hastings            MI    36:00.47   25:48.06   8:19  52  57.9       44       M 50-54   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
704   2486 Wesley Arbogast           M      New Port Richey     FL    27:24.77   25:48.28   8:19  26  50.2       73       M 25-29                                                      
705   3020 Jennifer Maxim            F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:46.31   25:48.32   8:19  36  57.6       29       F 35-39                                                      
706   245  Jake Tompkins             M      Belmont             MI    27:48.50   25:48.71   8:20  16  51.2       26       M 15-18                                                      
707   1468 Kristen Campbell          F      Jenison             MI    32:45.21   25:48.83   8:20  41  58.9       14       F 40-44                                                      
708   1678 Samantha Oudeh            F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:34.50   25:49.12   8:20  24  57.1       17       F 19-24   Perrigo 2                                          
709   3260 madelyn long              F      Cedar Springs       MI    27:28.06   25:49.61   8:20  15  59.9       11       F 15-18                                                      
710   3552 Kim Owens                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:48.70   25:49.90   8:20  45  60.7       13       F 45-49                                                      
711   3906 Robert Warren             M      Comstock Park       MI    34:33.23   25:50.33   8:20  30  50.3       73       M 30-34   Spectrum Neuroscience Brain and Spine Tumor Center 
712   2443 Whitney Boss-Schildhouse  F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:30.42   25:52.06   8:21  30  57.0       38       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
713   2548 Carly Charlier            F      Caledonia           MI    29:04.99   25:52.54   8:21  22  56.9       18       F 19-24   Steelcase 3                                        
714   2121 Brenda Penland            F      Grand Haven         MI    26:29.10   25:52.79   8:21  50  63.7       10       F 50-54   Snap Happens                                       
715   794  Donielle Lenhart          F      Dorr                MI    31:24.76   25:52.82   8:21  35  57.3       30       F 35-39                                                      
716   1229 Ron Villanueva            M      Zeeland             MI    27:41.46   25:52.86   8:21  47  55.6       55       M 45-49                                                      
717   3188 kristin whitaker          F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:59.47   25:53.60   8:21  30  56.9       39       F 30-34                                                      
718   2174 Dennis Mead               M      Wyoming             MI    27:46.00   25:53.74   8:21  35  51.1       78       M 35-39   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
719   2503 Alyssa Vitale             F      Grandville          MI    30:23.42   25:53.91   8:21  19  56.9       19       F 19-24   Rallying With Rachel                               
720   188  Darryl Elmouchi           M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:56.85   25:54.25   8:21  45  54.8       56       M 45-49                                                      
721   3311 Doraliz Hidalgo           F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:50.97   25:54.67   8:22  40  58.4       15       F 40-44                                                      
722   2103 Bill Friend               M      Jenison             MI    27:29.67   25:54.71   8:22  49  56.3       57       M 45-49   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
723   1974 Mark Mensonides           M      Caledonia           MI    27:39.52   25:55.86   8:22  47  55.5       58       M 45-49                                                      
724   2273 James Doub                M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:33.03   25:56.10   8:22  33  50.5       74       M 30-34   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
725   2133 Hope Moxey                F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:54.12   25:56.37   8:22  40  58.3       16       F 40-44   Miller Johnson                                     
726   164  Paul Ippel                M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:43.75   25:56.40   8:22  69  66.5       8        M 65-69                                                      
727   2854 Kyle Charon               M      Jenison             MI    28:06.52   25:56.53   8:22  25  49.9       74       M 25-29                                                      
728   808  Ashely Helmer             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:01.23   25:57.16   8:22  17  57.7       12       F 15-18                                                      
729   88   Eric Gollannek            M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:29.50   25:57.28   8:22  42  53.4       62       M 40-44                                                      
730   267  Jacob Gibson              M      Wayland             MI    29:12.34   25:57.89   8:23  23  49.9       35       M 19-24                                                      
731   1982 Mark Spitzley             M      East Grand Rapids   MI    30:33.81   25:59.02   8:23  47  55.4       59       M 45-49   Perrigo 2                                          
732   3514 Michael Hielkema          M      Wayland             MI    26:37.97   25:59.17   8:23  49  56.2       60       M 45-49                                                      
733   1720 Erik Sheline              M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:48.98   25:59.64   8:23  48  55.8       61       M 45-49   Perrigo 1                                          
734   2983 H. Smith                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:16.18   25:59.74   8:23  12  63.3       3        F 10-12                                                      
735   2202 Ben Hirdes                M      Rockford            MI    29:11.47   25:59.92   8:23  36  51.2       79       M 35-39   Vista IT Group                                     
736   1899 Nolan Sinkler             M      Bath                MI    30:22.00   26:00.15   8:23  26  49.8       75       M 25-29                                                      
737   806  Roger Helmer              M      Lowell              MI    31:45.59   26:00.76   8:23  45  54.5       62       M 45-49                                                      
738   1469 Tess Rudolph              F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:02.40   26:00.94   8:24  25  56.6       48       F 25-29                                                      
739   1838 Janet Blackall            F      Sand Lake           MI    28:08.31   26:01.23   8:24  35  57.0       31       F 35-39                                                      
740   1470 Gabe Bain                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:02.77   26:01.67   8:24  25  49.8       76       M 25-29                                                      
741   3071 David Buehler             M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:54.24   26:01.73   8:24  33  50.3       75       M 30-34   GE Aviation                                        
742   551  Megan Selleck             F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:48.86   26:02.29   8:24  29  56.6       49       F 25-29                                                      
743   2678 Andrew Johnson            M      Ada                 MI    28:07.11   26:02.35   8:24  40  52.6       63       M 40-44                                                      
744   2087 Tim Brockway              M      Rockford            MI    27:58.91   26:03.01   8:24  49  56.0       63       M 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
745   1357 Melissa Kacos             F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:46.58   26:03.03   8:24  28  56.6       50       F 25-29                                                      
746   2564 Davin Reust               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:23.64   26:03.08   8:24  32  50.1       76       M 30-34                                                      
747   2005 Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison             MI    27:47.90   26:03.82   8:24  58  60.2       18       M 55-59                                                      
748   2142 Amy Clark                 F      Byron Center        MI    28:06.29   26:04.41   8:25  49  62.6       14       F 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
749   520  Brynn Vanlandegent        F      Hudsonville         MI    26:21.36   26:04.54   8:25  26  56.5       51       F 25-29                                                      
750   1572 Andrew Kuhns              M      Lowell              MI    33:04.30   26:04.65   8:25  49  56.0       64       M 45-49                                                      
751   3382 Chloe Haddad              F      Rockford            MI    30:30.57   26:04.66   8:25  39  57.7       32       F 35-39                                                      
752   874  Warren Mason              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:40.61   26:04.68   8:25  45  54.4       65       M 45-49                                                      
753   423  Jim Karrip                M      Ada                 MI    28:01.60   26:05.60   8:25  41  52.8       64       M 40-44                                                      
754   425  Beau Stancil              M      Ada                 MI    28:02.16   26:05.76   8:25  13  53.7       21       M 13-14                                                      
755   1513 Mark Hollebeek            M      Rockford            MI    30:30.79   26:05.87   8:25  38  51.7       80       M 35-39                                                      
756   1222 Caitlin Carmody           F      Lansing             MI    31:45.63   26:06.68   8:25  25  56.4       52       F 25-29                                                      
757   1430 W. Zuiderveen             M      Jenison             MI    33:10.43   26:06.79   8:25  9   62.2       6        M 1- 9                                                       
758   1971 Ananda Jenkins            F      Allegan             MI    30:45.07   26:06.85   8:25  37  57.2       33       F 35-39   Perrigo 1                                          
759   2596 Joe Levering              M      Ada                 MI    32:00.15   26:06.98   8:25  35  50.7       81       M 35-39                                                      
760   960  Jeremy Tesch              M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:05.49   26:07.38   8:26  41  52.7       65       M 40-44                                                      
761   961  O. Tesch                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:05.20   26:07.49   8:26  11  57.0       17       M 10-12                                                      
762   1405 tim rose                  M      Rockford            MI    27:57.51   26:07.57   8:26  70  66.7       1        M 70-74                                                      
763   2410 Kevin Peltier             M      Hudsonville         MI    31:43.78   26:08.11   8:26  42  53.1       66       M 40-44   Spectrum Health Aqua Sky                           
764   3563 Matt Kilroy               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:29.19   26:08.19   8:26  61  61.5       14       M 60-64                                                      
765   1808 Kate Blauwkamp            F      Hamilton            MI    29:21.61   26:08.52   8:26  37  57.1       34       F 35-39   Herman Miller 2                                    
766   3057 David Pluymert            M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:12.22   26:08.93   8:26  22  49.5       36       M 19-24                                                      
767   1579 Kindy Segovia             F      Spring Lake         MI    31:46.81   26:09.23   8:26  57  68.2       6        F 55-59                                                      
768   1272 Doug VanderJagt           M      Jenison             MI    31:46.62   26:09.58   8:26  46  54.6       66       M 45-49                                                      
769   108  Michael Sheehan           M      Hudsonville         MI    28:04.02   26:09.95   8:26  59  60.4       19       M 55-59                                                      
770   227  Jacqueline Little         F      Michigan            MI    31:41.22   26:09.97   8:26  55  66.6       7        F 55-59                                                      
771   1140 Wendy Monarrez            F      Wyoming             MI    29:19.16   26:10.25   8:27  35  56.7       35       F 35-39                                                      
772   1322 Michael Grahs             M      Wesley Chapel       FL    29:21.35   26:10.60   8:27  45  54.2       67       M 45-49                                                      
773   614  O. Spike                  M      Ada                 MI    26:28.04   26:10.69   8:27  11  56.9       18       M 10-12                                                      
774   211  Matt Garbacik             M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:17.66   26:11.03   8:27  35  50.6       82       M 35-39                                                      
775   1117 O. MacNaughton            M      Lowell              MI    26:28.13   26:11.15   8:27  11  56.8       19       M 10-12                                                      
776   1465 Rob Veenstra              M      Hudsonville         MI    28:05.40   26:11.28   8:27  40  52.3       67       M 40-44   GE Aviation                                        
777   3148 Shelley Irwin             F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:48.24   26:11.64   8:27  56  67.4       8        F 55-59                                                      
778   1659 Kendrick Heinlein         M      Caledonia           MI    32:11.11   26:12.44   8:27  26  49.4       77       M 25-29                                                      
779   1540 Brad Velding              M      Wyoming             MI    28:19.09   26:12.82   8:27  46  54.5       68       M 45-49                                                      
780   2767 Kyle Haverstick           M      Belding             MI    33:37.21   26:13.59   8:28  24  49.4       37       M 19-24                                                      
781   2796 Kara Martin               F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:33.35   26:14.08   8:28  19  56.2       20       F 19-24                                                      
782   1478 Jeffrey McClure           M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:14.32   26:14.14   8:28  54  57.9       45       M 50-54                                                      
783   1537 Todd Johnson              M      Scottville          MI    33:06.74   26:14.21   8:28  43  53.2       68       M 40-44                                                      
784   2041 Courtney Nelson-Arnett    F      Caledonia           MI    30:44.44   26:15.07   8:28  40  57.6       17       F 40-44                                                      
785   2400 Chelsea Brehm             F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:45.38   26:15.19   8:28  29  56.1       53       F 25-29                                                      
786   2052 Jack Fookes               M      Decker              MI    32:02.91   26:15.32   8:28  15  51.1       27       M 15-18                                                      
787   3060 J. Siebers                M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:55.21   26:15.83   8:28  9   61.9       7        M 1- 9    Rhoades Rhunners                                   
788   3506 L. Simonson               M      Ada                 MI    27:59.17   26:16.00   8:28  9   61.9       8        M 1- 9                                                       
789   2026 Sarah Herrmann            F      Zeeland             MI    27:58.64   26:16.14   8:28  30  56.1       40       F 30-34                                                      
790   3451 Steph VanderMolen         F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:18.49   26:16.30   8:28  35  56.5       36       F 35-39                                                      
791   1115 Scott MacNaughton         M      Lowell              MI    30:41.66   26:16.98   8:29  42  52.8       69       M 40-44                                                      
792   906  Lisa Wilkes               F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:25.49   26:17.39   8:29  31  56.0       41       F 30-34                                                      
793   1806 Karen Blain               F      Wayland             MI    30:47.82   26:18.83   8:29  55  66.2       9        F 55-59                                                      
794   2530 Dave Chesla               M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:15.44   26:19.63   8:30  39  51.6       83       M 35-39                                                      
795   300  Chris Siciliano           M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:28.65   26:19.96   8:30  37  50.8       84       M 35-39                                                      
796   3484 Tammy Ashby               F      Hudsonville         MI    26:20.61   26:20.61   8:30  42  58.1       18       F 40-44                                                      
797   3448 Heather Root              F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:43.62   26:20.72   8:30  46  60.0       15       F 45-49                                                      
798   2724 Betsy Knapp               F      Byron Center        MI    29:27.78   26:20.76   8:30  36  56.4       37       F 35-39                                                      
799   3545 lorin sorenson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:51.40   26:21.30   8:30  33  56.0       42       F 30-34                                                      
800   873  David Billingsley         M      Lowell              MI    28:17.23   26:21.85   8:30  62  61.4       15       M 60-64                                                      
801   857  Michael Bishop            M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:53.47   26:22.82   8:31  41  52.2       70       M 40-44                                                      
802   1748 Craig Trovato             M      Byron Center        MI    30:41.69   26:22.88   8:31  59  59.9       20       M 55-59   Steelcase 4                                        
803   1996 Tom Fox                   M      Fruitport           MI    34:40.66   26:22.95   8:31  44  53.3       71       M 40-44                                                      
804   2484 Cory Baker                M      Ada                 MI    30:54.11   26:23.03   8:31  27  49.1       78       M 25-29                                                      
805   2485 Katie Baker               F      Ada                 MI    30:54.51   26:23.16   8:31  28  55.8       54       F 25-29                                                      
806   1349 Ryan Carmody              M      Terre Haute         IN    34:50.50   26:23.42   8:31  27  49.1       79       M 25-29                                                      
807   525  Ryan Howe                 M      Belding             MI    29:34.73   26:24.03   8:31  42  52.5       72       M 40-44                                                      
808   388  Brad Rick                 M      Rockford            MI    28:25.78   26:24.53   8:31  54  57.5       46       M 50-54                                                      
809   3313 Traci Meendering          F      Ada                 MI    33:47.15   26:24.94   8:31  40  57.3       19       F 40-44                                                      
810   1429 J. Zuiderveen             M      Jenison             MI    33:27.83   26:25.24   8:31  11  56.3       20       M 10-12                                                      
811   1395 chad tyndall              M      Middleville         MI    28:38.58   26:25.37   8:31  42  52.5       73       M 40-44                                                      
812   2498 Megan Tiggleman           F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:18.53   26:25.84   8:32  17  56.6       13       F 15-18                                                      
813   1983 Nora Fleming              F      Caledonia           MI    28:19.03   26:26.30   8:32  13  60.8       6        F 13-14                                                      
814   2615 Shannon Ledford           F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:10.93   26:26.73   8:32  37  56.5       38       F 35-39                                                      
815   1715 Darin Nicholls            M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:22.56   26:27.11   8:32  33  49.5       77       M 30-34                                                      
816   1745 Gary Haynes               M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:16.61   26:27.91   8:32  41  52.0       74       M 40-44   Steelcase 3                                        
817   1769 B. Dingman                M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:52.88   26:28.32   8:32  10  58.5       21       M 10-12                                                      
818   1954 Don Busfield              M      Caledonia           MI    30:45.29   26:28.88   8:33  58  59.2       21       M 55-59   Steelcase 3                                        
819   939  Marcos Fuentes            M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:51.19   26:29.39   8:33  41  52.0       75       M 40-44                                                      
820   2297 Patrick Laurie            M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:04.85   26:29.42   8:33  54  57.3       47       M 50-54   BISSELL 1                                          
821   720  Adam Bossick              M      Portage             MI    28:19.99   26:29.72   8:33  35  50.0       85       M 35-39                                                      
822   3433 Ellen Waalkes             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:19.78   26:29.73   8:33  51  62.9       11       F 50-54                                                      
823   1341 Kelsey Duley              F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:17.32   26:30.75   8:33  27  55.6       55       F 25-29                                                      
824   3344 Greyson Chatfield         M      Jenison             MI    33:35.34   26:31.41   8:33  16  49.8       28       M 15-18                                                      
825   2680 Cody Borta                M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:12.65   26:31.64   8:33  26  48.8       80       M 25-29                                                      
826   824  Aundrea Amyuni            F      Ada                 MI    29:47.97   26:32.92   8:34  29  55.5       56       F 25-29                                                      
827   1849 Sam Olds                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:11.05   26:33.12   8:34  13  52.7       22       M 13-14                                                      
828   2652 Michelle LaPreze          F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:45.22   26:33.84   8:34  35  55.8       39       F 35-39                                                      
829   1959 Dave Miller               M      Zeeland             MI    28:44.25   26:33.88   8:34  43  52.6       76       M 40-44   BISSELL 1                                          
830   3088 Aubreigh Steed            F      Lowell              MI    39:27.08   26:34.07   8:34  21  55.5       21       F 19-24                                                      
831   2382 Casey Aubil               M      Alto                MI    32:18.52   26:34.41   8:34  30  48.9       78       M 30-34   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
832   1949 Joe Hirschman             M      Portage             MI    28:45.15   26:34.81   8:34  31  49.0       79       M 30-34                                                      
833   1883 A. Deveney                F      Caledonia           MI    30:58.86   26:35.04   8:35  11  63.4       4        F 10-12                                                      
834   3009 Patrick Schiffer          M      Wichita Falls       TX    32:18.86   26:35.18   8:35  28  48.7       81       M 25-29                                                      
835   3919 Joshua Elliott            M      Wayland             MI    41:03.00   26:35.87   8:35  34  49.5       80       M 30-34                                                      
836   1807 Kevin Blain               M      Wayland             MI    31:04.30   26:35.90   8:35  55  57.5       22       M 55-59                                                      
837   822  Lauren Nowak              F      Ada                 MI    29:48.00   26:36.56   8:35  30  55.4       43       F 30-34                                                      
838   814  Marty Mortimer            M      Rockford            MI    33:52.23   26:37.26   8:35  44  52.8       77       M 40-44                                                      
839   116  Amanda Kitchen            F      Byron Center        MI    32:35.03   26:37.34   8:35  39  56.5       40       F 35-39                                                      
840   660  Ashley Huskey             F      Rockford            MI    38:29.96   26:37.85   8:35  30  55.3       44       F 30-34                                                      
841   1055 Mark Postema              M      Byron Center        MI    29:51.46   26:38.16   8:36  52  56.1       48       M 50-54                                                      
842   2315 Heather Stanton           F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:16.48   26:38.32   8:36  29  55.3       57       F 25-29   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
843   2966 Todd Sadler               M      Hudsonville         MI    28:26.45   26:38.35   8:36  52  56.1       49       M 50-54                                                      
844   648  John Morrison             M      Byron Center        MI    32:12.80   26:38.95   8:36  44  52.8       78       M 40-44                                                      
845   3012 Kathleen Waters           F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:41.59   26:39.02   8:36  50  61.8       12       F 50-54   Team Pipp                                          
846   1693 Natalie Stehle            F      Caledonia           MI    31:07.94   26:39.34   8:36  36  55.8       41       F 35-39                                                      
847   3079 Natalie Dwortz            F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:36.40   26:39.56   8:36  13  60.3       7        F 13-14                                                      
848   3029 THOMAS FISCHER JR.        M      Comstock Park       MI    31:15.72   26:39.57   8:36  41  51.6       79       M 40-44                                                      
849   3429 Maddie Kelsch             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:36.76   26:39.99   8:36  13  60.3       8        F 13-14                                                      
850   1755 Austin Benner             M      Caledonia           MI    31:06.46   26:40.58   8:36  27  48.6       82       M 25-29   Steelcase 5                                        
851   3331 Jack Schultze             M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:43.71   26:40.76   8:36  15  50.3       29       M 15-18                                                      
852   3119 bridget hollen            F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:43.78   26:40.79   8:36  16  57.0       14       F 15-18                                                      
853   1962 Ryan McCahill             M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:30.53   26:41.28   8:37  34  49.4       81       M 30-34                                                      
854   3256 Katie Chamberlin          F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:44.28   26:41.56   8:37  16  57.0       15       F 15-18                                                      
855   3021 derek maxim               M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:40.59   26:41.95   8:37  37  50.1       86       M 35-39                                                      
856   1892 Thomas Doyle              M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:09.34   26:42.32   8:37  59  59.2       23       M 55-59                                                      
857   1460 Jennifer Byle             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:46.90   26:42.66   8:37  34  55.4       45       F 30-34   AECOM                                              
858   896  Jonathan Brickner         M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:27.20   26:43.08   8:37  39  50.9       87       M 35-39                                                      
859   3166 Sarah Manning             F      Lowell              MI    30:00.41   26:44.03   8:37  35  55.5       42       F 35-39                                                      
860   2281 Erin Harbour              F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:59.01   26:44.17   8:37  26  55.1       58       F 25-29                                                      
861   1274 Jessica Brunner           F      Wyoming             MI    31:02.32   26:46.55   8:38  26  55.0       59       F 25-29                                                      
862   3495 S. Beachy                 F      Rockford            MI    28:39.31   26:46.61   8:38  12  61.4       5        F 10-12                                                      
863   2302 Kaley Pleva               F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:45.64   26:47.40   8:39  24  55.0       22       F 19-24   Running Beenes                                     
864   3014 Derek Bannen              M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:46.01   26:47.92   8:39  30  48.5       82       M 30-34   Team Pipp                                          
865   2728 Eric Krieger              M      Lowell              MI    31:13.06   26:47.99   8:39  41  51.4       80       M 40-44                                                      
866   627  Lauren LaLonde            F      Saugatuck           MI    31:05.44   26:48.31   8:39  37  55.7       43       F 35-39                                                      
867   1262 Brian Weesies             M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:30.97   26:48.74   8:39  43  52.1       81       M 40-44                                                      
868   2089 Marie Adams               F      Rockford            MI    30:05.54   26:48.83   8:39  35  55.3       44       F 35-39   Van Andel Institute                                
869   386  Susan Richards            F      Rockford            MI    30:03.96   26:48.84   8:39  30  54.9       46       F 30-34                                                      
870   823  Shayne Nowak              M      Ada                 MI    30:04.22   26:48.85   8:39  31  48.6       83       M 30-34                                                      
871   3053 Trevor McEnroe            M      Schoolcraft         MI    32:32.58   26:49.16   8:39  30  48.4       84       M 30-34                                                      
872   124  Maribel Villasenor        F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:02.33   26:49.67   8:39  33  55.0       47       F 30-34                                                      
873   630  Mark Garnsey              M      Rockford            MI    28:34.74   26:50.32   8:39  51  55.3       50       M 50-54                                                      
874   2707 Blues Heintzelman         M      Hudsonville         MI    29:58.58   26:50.91   8:40  43  52.0       82       M 40-44                                                      
875   2598 Jennifer Smitherman       F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:03.03   26:51.28   8:40  42  57.0       20       F 40-44                                                      
876   3549 brian barkeley            M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:26.34   26:51.45   8:40  26  48.2       83       M 25-29                                                      
877   1504 C. VanDeven               M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:15.70   26:51.50   8:40  10  57.7       22       M 10-12                                                      
878   3550 Tyra Santangelo           F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:26.64   26:51.82   8:40  23  54.8       23       F 19-24                                                      
879   2982 Hanah Macvicar            F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:07.79   26:52.02   8:40  15  57.6       16       F 15-18                                                      
880   2960 Bruce Olson               M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:50.94   26:52.13   8:40  58  58.4       24       M 55-59                                                      
881   2317 Melissa VanEerden         F      Allendale           MI    32:26.88   26:53.94   8:41  37  55.5       45       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
882   3133 David Cabrera             M      Grandville          MI    28:50.39   26:54.10   8:41  43  51.9       83       M 40-44                                                      
883   2626 Amanda Narvaes            F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:14.09   26:54.34   8:41  38  55.7       46       F 35-39   DCA Dashers                                        
884   2027 Christine Cameron         F      Wyoming             MI    28:36.94   26:54.46   8:41  29  54.8       60       F 25-29                                                      
885   1646 Jerry Kamerman            M      Grandville          MI    28:48.84   26:54.55   8:41  58  58.3       25       M 55-59                                                      
886   1905 Logan Wurtz               M      Lowell              MI    30:06.66   26:54.55   8:41  13  52.0       23       M 13-14                                                      
887   2869 Brian C Erickson          M      Grand Haven         MI    35:16.70   26:55.07   8:41  53  56.0       51       M 50-54                                                      
888   991  Maeling Groya             F      Rockford            MI    30:06.96   26:55.10   8:41  25  54.7       61       F 25-29                                                      
889   2703 b. wolters                M      Byron Center        MI    27:16.50   26:55.29   8:41  11  55.3       23       M 10-12                                                      
890   2053 Tess Fookes               F      Hudsonville         MI    32:42.37   26:55.43   8:41  13  59.7       9        F 13-14                                                      
891   1791 Jan Toscano               F      Holland             MI    29:00.20   26:55.51   8:41  62  70.4       2        F 60-64                                                      
892   2169 Erik Denslow              M      Spring Lake         MI    30:02.26   26:55.56   8:41  50  54.7       52       M 50-54   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
893   2404 Angela Nunn               F      Comstock Park       MI    29:58.71   26:56.51   8:41  30  54.7       48       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Aqua Sky                           
894   659  Shannon Smith             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:54.91   26:56.60   8:41  37  55.4       47       F 35-39                                                      
895   745  Brandon Walsh             M      Ada                 MI    28:59.14   26:56.69   8:42  36  49.4       88       M 35-39                                                      
896   2558 Aaron Reif                M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:31.91   26:56.82   8:42  32  48.4       85       M 30-34   AIS Construction Equipment                         
897   1907 Ben Preston               M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:36.04   26:56.89   8:42  31  48.3       86       M 30-34                                                      
898   2493 James Fleenor             M      Clarksville         MI    34:16.81   26:57.06   8:42  14  50.7       24       M 13-14                                                      
899   3559 Brent Dennings            M      Lowell              MI    32:42.69   26:57.90   8:42  38  50.0       89       M 35-39                                                      
900   2293 Jordi Lucero              M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:18.32   26:59.01   8:42  26  48.0       84       M 25-29   GE Aviation                                        
901   3901 Tyler Grahs               M      Wesley Chapel       FL    27:28.42   26:59.32   8:42  13  51.9       25       M 13-14                                                      
902   1048 Jack De Boer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:29.08   26:59.62   8:42  63  60.5       16       M 60-64                                                      
903   2894 Will Ellis                M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:02.98   26:59.75   8:43  39  50.3       90       M 35-39                                                      
904   2895 N. Karesle                M      Belmont             MI    30:02.42   27:00.01   8:43  12  53.3       24       M 10-12                                                      
905   3059 Gretchen Siebers          F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:40.47   27:00.24   8:43  41  56.3       21       F 40-44   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
906   980  Larry DeBoer              M      Grandville          MI    35:29.32   27:00.56   8:43  61  59.5       17       M 60-64                                                      
907   1382 Stacey Farrell            F      New Haven           MI    31:25.44   27:01.53   8:43  27  54.5       62       F 25-29                                                      
908   2178 Nichole Cizauskas         F      Ada                 MI    29:07.55   27:01.58   8:43  37  55.3       48       F 35-39   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
909   1066 G. Lamoreaux              F      Belmont             MI    28:56.33   27:01.94   8:43  11  62.4       6        F 10-12                                                      
910   989  Tamara Steil              F      Grandville          MI    31:45.35   27:02.10   8:43  62  70.1       3        F 60-64                                                      
911   2210 Carol Kasprowicz          F      Wyoming             MI    29:10.86   27:02.66   8:43  55  64.4       10       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
912   1901 Annie Marino              F      Lowell              MI    30:15.38   27:03.00   8:44  38  55.4       49       F 35-39                                                      
913   2504 Luke Ferrell              M      Allendale           MI    29:13.41   27:03.01   8:44  24  47.9       38       M 19-24                                                      
914   2696 Tom Friskey               M      Cedar Springs       MI    31:26.79   27:03.71   8:44  35  48.9       91       M 35-39                                                      
915   1903 William Wurtz             M      Lowell              MI    30:14.59   27:03.96   8:44  14  50.5       26       M 13-14                                                      
916   1518 Angie karsten             F      Grandville          MI    28:40.53   27:04.40   8:44  41  56.2       22       F 40-44                                                      
917   2892 Mark McCready             M      Jenison             MI    30:21.03   27:04.45   8:44  52  55.2       53       M 50-54                                                      
918   2709 Sam Gamble                M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:20.26   27:04.47   8:44  13  51.7       27       M 13-14                                                      
919   3066 Keith Tolger              M      JENISON             MI    29:12.55   27:04.98   8:44  55  56.5       26       M 55-59   Team Pipp                                          
920   1215 Michelle Schommer         F      Armada              MI    29:02.76   27:05.03   8:44  36  54.9       50       F 35-39                                                      
921   1777 Richard Krug              M      Rockford            MI    29:17.66   27:05.26   8:44  60  58.8       18       M 60-64   BISSELL 2                                          
922   1898 I. Osborn                 F      Rockford            MI    28:59.85   27:05.47   8:44  11  62.2       7        F 10-12                                                      
923   1761 Phil Hester               M      Middleville         MI    35:38.98   27:05.66   8:44  58  57.9       27       M 55-59   Steelcase 3                                        
924   680  Paul Batt                 M      Hudsonville         MI    32:52.36   27:05.85   8:44  38  49.8       92       M 35-39                                                      
925   1897 Karen Osborn              F      Rockford            MI    28:59.61   27:05.95   8:45  44  57.4       23       F 40-44                                                      
926   887  Christopher Schwartz      M      Hudsonville         MI    44:48.50   27:06.91   8:45  57  57.3       28       M 55-59                                                      
927   1633 Angie Scarlato            F      Ada                 MI    28:57.39   27:07.04   8:45  40  55.8       24       F 40-44                                                      
928   2823 Lyndsey Malson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:37.20   27:07.14   8:45  23  54.3       24       F 19-24                                                      
929   459  Christopher Zuranski      M      Rockford            MI    29:09.96   27:08.08   8:45  48  53.4       69       M 45-49                                                      
930   2758 Robert Ford               M      Jenison             MI    29:06.19   27:08.50   8:45  62  59.7       19       M 60-64                                                      
931   1409 Jonathan Fife             M      Comstock Park       MI    30:23.89   27:10.25   8:46  33  48.2       87       M 30-34                                                      
932   3132 Jeannie Grashorn          F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:19.11   27:10.57   8:46  28  54.2       63       F 25-29                                                      
933   3131 Chris Grashorn            M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:19.35   27:10.57   8:46  26  47.7       85       M 25-29                                                      
934   798  Mike Meyers               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:14.21   27:10.64   8:46  28  47.7       86       M 25-29                                                      
935   1137 Travis Gort               M      Allendale           MI    29:23.01   27:11.01   8:46  38  49.6       93       M 35-39                                                      
936   547  kim reiffer               F      Caledonia           MI    32:46.04   27:11.25   8:46  42  56.3       25       F 40-44                                                      
937   2420 Craig Coulson             M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:04.83   27:12.93   8:47  55  56.2       29       M 55-59                                                      
938   2332 Sandi Karman              F      Newaygo             MI    28:53.73   27:13.20   8:47  34  54.4       49       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
939   549  McKenzie McIntire         F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:07.15   27:13.71   8:47  24  54.1       25       F 19-24                                                      
940   2195 Melissa Scheidel          F      Rockford            MI    28:50.92   27:14.05   8:47  32  54.2       50       F 30-34   Vista IT Group                                     
941   3354 Chelsea Peterson          F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:26.47   27:15.21   8:47  25  54.1       64       F 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
942   1749 Jeff Horvath              M      Grandville          MI    31:59.49   27:15.28   8:48  52  54.9       54       M 50-54   Steelcase 3                                        
943   1456 Timothy Dudley            M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:28.63   27:15.29   8:48  40  50.2       84       M 40-44   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
944   293  Elyce Coram               F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:46.53   27:15.76   8:48  29  54.0       65       F 25-29                                                      
945   3586 Shannon Sullivan          F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:06.68   27:16.57   8:48  41  55.8       26       F 40-44                                                      
946   1576 Jason George              M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:24.29   27:16.95   8:48  27  47.5       87       M 25-29                                                      
947   1718 Ryan McLaughlin           M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:19.22   27:17.17   8:48  39  49.8       94       M 35-39   Perrigo 1                                          
948   2131 louis Myers               M      Zeeland             MI    31:56.28   27:17.57   8:48  45  52.0       70       M 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
949   1054 Mandy Dobrowolski         F      Grandville          MI    32:03.10   27:17.80   8:48  34  54.2       51       F 30-34                                                      
950   3031 Carrie Sheets             F      Kentwood            MI    32:03.27   27:17.84   8:48  33  54.1       52       F 30-34                                                      
951   2664 D. Sanford                M      East Grand Rapids   MI    28:59.30   27:19.18   8:49  8   62.8       9        M 1- 9                                                       
952   3455 Kristina Mast             F      Comstock Park       MI    27:51.82   27:19.21   8:49  28  53.9       66       F 25-29                                                      
953   3281 Katie Buck                F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:32.93   27:19.61   8:49  24  53.9       26       F 19-24                                                      
954   2663 James Sanford             M      East Grand Rapids   MI    28:59.90   27:19.77   8:49  48  53.1       71       M 45-49                                                      
955   2859 C. Chatfield              M      Jenison             MI    40:15.00   27:19.79   8:49  8   62.7       10       M 1- 9                                                       
956   757  Andrew Womersley          M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:57.67   27:19.85   8:49  31  47.6       88       M 30-34                                                      
957   2114 Greg Bekius               M      Spring Lake         MI    29:33.19   27:20.06   8:49  58  57.4       30       M 55-59   Herman Miller 2                                    
958   2765 Joshua Vitacco            M      Cedar Springs       MI    28:59.12   27:20.22   8:49  13  51.2       28       M 13-14                                                      
959   945  Jason Batts               M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:26.88   27:20.36   8:49  40  50.1       85       M 40-44                                                      
960   2701 Matt Feyen                M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:55.10   27:20.62   8:49  46  52.2       72       M 45-49                                                      
961   849  Roxanne Deschaine         F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:40.18   27:20.70   8:49  52  61.6       13       F 50-54                                                      
962   1453 Kim Tanner                F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:15.40   27:20.90   8:49  35  54.2       51       F 35-39   Zondervan                                          
963   3601 Brittany Pumphrey         F      Belding             MI    32:04.78   27:21.13   8:49  31  53.9       53       F 30-34                                                      
964   2177 Matthew Cizauskas         M      Ada                 MI    29:28.75   27:21.30   8:49  41  50.3       86       M 40-44   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
965   1041 Damion Van Slyke          M      Hudsonville         MI    30:25.59   27:22.06   8:50  41  50.3       87       M 40-44                                                      
966   540  Dan Schuman               M      Ada                 MI    30:37.57   27:22.43   8:50  32  47.7       89       M 30-34                                                      
967   2123 Paul kemnick              M      Grand Haven         MI    32:03.15   27:23.27   8:50  43  51.0       88       M 40-44   Snap Happens                                       
968   2226 Elyse Mathos              F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:52.91   27:23.30   8:50  29  53.8       67       F 25-29   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
969   3598 Sara Knuth                F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:30.54   27:23.97   8:50  27  53.8       68       F 25-29   Herman Miller 1                                    
970   1861 Suzanne Ray               F      Rockford            MI    29:23.81   27:24.22   8:50  46  57.7       16       F 45-49   Steelcase 3                                        
971   449  Adam Jester               M      Jenison             MI    31:48.71   27:24.35   8:50  34  48.1       90       M 30-34                                                      
972   1354 Elise Kaanta              F      Jenison             MI    29:04.88   27:24.61   8:51  13  58.7       10       F 13-14                                                      
973   1053 Aaron Braunschneider      M      Allendale           MI    31:48.64   27:24.64   8:51  35  48.3       95       M 35-39                                                      
974   2638 Dan Gil                   M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:10.62   27:24.77   8:51  37  48.8       96       M 35-39   GRMEP                                              
975   2059 Matthew Jump              M      Jenison             MI    35:49.28   27:25.85   8:51  52  54.5       55       M 50-54                                                      
976   1924 Amy Wierzbicki            F      Rockford            MI    29:16.78   27:26.26   8:51  32  53.8       54       F 30-34                                                      
977   965  David Anderson            M      Allendale           MI    35:50.88   27:27.32   8:51  50  53.6       56       M 50-54                                                      
978   3534 Pete Roessler             M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:29.63   27:27.46   8:51  50  53.6       57       M 50-54                                                      
979   1999 D. Tumlinson              M      Kalida              OH    29:30.37   27:27.58   8:51  10  56.4       25       M 10-12                                                      
980   1863 Douglas Bitler            M      Barryton            MI    29:15.96   27:27.71   8:52  46  52.0       73       M 45-49                                                      
981   3585 Douglas Hoffman           M      Allegan             MI    29:30.77   27:27.71   8:52  60  58.0       20       M 60-64                                                      
982   225  Jamie Crosby              M      Belmont             MI    29:08.72   27:27.85   8:52  56  56.1       31       M 55-59                                                      
983   172  Walter Wrbanich           M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:32.37   27:28.52   8:52  61  58.5       21       M 60-64                                                      
984   2043 Shannon Fanberg           F      Rockford            MI    33:18.21   27:28.60   8:52  15  56.3       17       F 15-18                                                      
985   2955 Trent Nyland              M      Caledonia           MI    33:19.38   27:29.77   8:52  16  48.1       30       M 15-18                                                      
986   2769 Eric Gable                M      Lowell              MI    29:27.13   27:29.97   8:52  19  47.1       39       M 19-24                                                      
987   1219 Andy Behler               M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:29.72   27:30.20   8:52  43  50.8       89       M 40-44                                                      
988   1399 Doug Elsie                M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:42.59   27:30.25   8:52  47  52.3       74       M 45-49                                                      
989   2344 Stacy Grengs              F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:16.53   27:30.54   8:52  49  59.3       17       F 45-49   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
990   145  Holly Dewing              F      Dorr                MI    33:02.13   27:30.83   8:53  46  57.5       18       F 45-49                                                      
991   2616 Joshua Ledford            M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:17.34   27:31.26   8:53  42  50.4       90       M 40-44                                                      
992   3348 Nicole Jenkins            F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:10.75   27:31.72   8:53  36  54.0       52       F 35-39                                                      
993   1135 Jocelyn Flint             F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:06.76   27:31.94   8:53  45  57.0       19       F 45-49                                                      
994   900  Mark Lauria               M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:11.25   27:32.16   8:53  34  47.8       91       M 30-34                                                      
995   1916 Erin Kwiatkowski          F      Chicago             IL    29:23.62   27:32.66   8:53  31  53.5       55       F 30-34                                                      
996   1546 Tim Mergener              M      Rockford            MI    34:26.67   27:33.26   8:53  52  54.3       58       M 50-54                                                      
997   2120 Clair Vander Zwaag        M      Grand Haven         MI    32:16.38   27:33.40   8:53  43  50.7       91       M 40-44   Snap Happens                                       
998   1879 Amanda Kettel             F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:10.91   27:33.42   8:53  32  53.5       56       F 30-34   AIS Construction Equipment                         
999   910  Jennifer Neumann          F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:45.90   27:33.43   8:53  33  53.6       57       F 30-34                                                      
1000  2119 Jennifer Vander Zwaag     F      Grand Haven         MI    32:16.36   27:33.54   8:53  41  55.2       27       F 40-44   Snap Happens                                       
1001  1850 Jeff Hill                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:38.19   27:34.03   8:54  46  51.8       75       M 45-49                                                      
1002  2329 Jamie Hulett              F      Byron Center        MI    37:40.90   27:34.15   8:54  39  54.6       53       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1003  3384 John Meade                M      Greenville          MI    32:01.39   27:34.24   8:54  44  51.0       92       M 40-44                                                      
1004  251  Josh Adkins               M      Grandville          MI    30:38.34   27:34.74   8:54  25  47.0       88       M 25-29                                                      
1005  815  Ana Francis               F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:05.82   27:34.80   8:54  43  56.0       28       F 40-44                                                      
1006  2950 Zachary Kwiatkowski       M      Byron Center        MI    29:26.58   27:35.08   8:54  30  47.1       92       M 30-34                                                      
1007  493  Kevin Parker              M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:13.08   27:35.44   8:54  44  51.0       93       M 40-44                                                      
1008  3918 Margaret Herman           F      Allendale           MI    37:42.46   27:35.44   8:54  19  53.4       27       F 19-24                                                      
1009  3231 Andrew Conrad             M      Comstock Park       MI    33:38.72   27:35.57   8:54  30  47.1       93       M 30-34   Team Pipp                                          
1010  496  Colleen Ouendag           F      Fennville           MI    33:30.85   27:35.58   8:54  25  53.4       69       F 25-29                                                      
1011  3424 Paige Comstock            F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:44.25   27:35.73   8:54  23  53.4       28       F 19-24                                                      
1012  2227 Brad Larabell             M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:07.08   27:36.32   8:54  29  47.0       89       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
1013  1330 Peggy Bennett             F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:13.22   27:36.47   8:54  45  56.8       20       F 45-49                                                      
1014  3416 Steve Cornwell            M      Belmont             MI    32:14.69   27:36.65   8:54  44  51.0       94       M 40-44                                                      
1015  1590 Mara Sweeney              F      Rockford            MI    29:16.70   27:37.30   8:55  13  58.2       11       F 13-14                                                      
1016  198  Dawn Kuhfeldt             F      Caledonia           MI    33:16.95   27:37.70   8:55  50  59.6       14       F 50-54                                                      
1017  3274 Sean Kelsch               M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:41.72   27:37.78   8:55  43  50.6       95       M 40-44   AECOM                                              
1018  943  Alec Gilbert              M      Wyoming             MI    32:23.91   27:38.86   8:55  27  46.9       90       M 25-29                                                      
1019  2184 Andrew Keith              M      Rockford            MI    30:49.77   27:38.92   8:55  37  48.4       97       M 35-39   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
1020  513  Kristina Huber            F      Comstock Park       MI    32:05.83   27:39.21   8:55  43  55.8       29       F 40-44                                                      
1021  3432 Erin Rabidoux             F      Stevensville        MI    34:59.82   27:39.23   8:55  39  54.4       54       F 35-39                                                      
1022  3224 Ian Doyle                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:31.39   27:39.71   8:55  15  48.5       31       M 15-18                                                      
1023  1714 Terry Riggs               M      Montague            MI    29:42.20   27:40.11   8:56  56  55.7       32       M 55-59                                                      
1024  1428 Dan West                  M      Rockford            MI    29:45.28   27:40.13   8:56  49  52.8       76       M 45-49                                                      
1025  2051 Janice Fookes             F      Hudsonville         MI    33:27.78   27:40.19   8:56  47  57.7       21       F 45-49   Running Beenes                                     
1026  3914 Lexi Cook                 F      Caledonia           MI    33:30.70   27:40.62   8:56  17  54.1       18       F 15-18                                                      
1027  1984 M. Fleming                M      Caledonia           MI    29:35.40   27:40.74   8:56  12  52.0       26       M 10-12                                                      
1028  226  Robert Wilson             M      Rockford            MI    32:16.83   27:41.02   8:56  51  53.6       59       M 50-54                                                      
1029  2451 Philip Otis               M      Byron Center        MI    37:45.05   27:41.32   8:56  32  47.1       94       M 30-34                                                      
1030  1461 Terry Baker               M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:34.98   27:41.38   8:56  56  55.7       33       M 55-59   Herman Miller 3                                    
1031  3412 Gustavo Martinez          M      Wyoming             MI    35:02.07   27:41.60   8:56  40  49.4       96       M 40-44                                                      
1032  2333 Lawrence Willim           M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:10.42   27:42.06   8:56  27  46.8       91       M 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
1033  3275 Sam Torre                 M      East Grand Rapids   MI    34:50.06   27:43.40   8:57  52  53.9       60       M 50-54                                                      
1034  1494 Kristynne VanVeelen       F      Muskegon            MI    32:12.56   27:43.54   8:57  35  53.5       55       F 35-39                                                      
1035  3341 Ryan Harrelson            M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:18.68   27:43.55   8:57  43  50.4       97       M 40-44   GE Aviation                                        
1036  2428 Cindy Lindberg            F      Coopersville        MI    33:31.15   27:43.61   8:57  34  53.4       58       F 30-34                                                      
1037  2614 Kevin Moy                 M      Rockford            MI    39:22.49   27:43.61   8:57  51  53.5       61       M 50-54                                                      
1038  1364 Kelli Bruin               F      Dorr                MI    33:15.41   27:43.88   8:57  43  55.7       30       F 40-44                                                      
1039  1437 Crystal Snider            F      Dorr                MI    33:15.28   27:44.05   8:57  40  54.6       31       F 40-44                                                      
1040  2081 Julie Lamer               F      Zeelad              MI    29:43.06   27:44.15   8:57  52  60.7       15       F 50-54   Herman Miller 2                                    
1041  3153 Shelley Korson            F      Cedar Springs       MI    33:44.09   27:44.26   8:57  43  55.6       32       F 40-44                                                      
1042  1363 Aneke VanBaal             F      Dorr                MI    33:15.51   27:44.31   8:57  39  54.3       56       F 35-39                                                      
1043  2479 D. Portinga               M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:53.78   27:44.41   8:57  10  55.9       27       M 10-12                                                      
1044  2745 John Crosby               M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:37.78   27:44.61   8:57  51  53.5       62       M 50-54                                                      
1045  1965 Rebecca Harris            F      Dorr                MI    39:31.35   27:45.09   8:57  44  56.0       33       F 40-44                                                      
1046  1587 Rebecca Glass             F      Conklin             MI    33:46.41   27:45.21   8:57  16  54.8       19       F 15-18                                                      
1047  1029 Stacey Purkey             F      Ionia               MI    32:08.83   27:45.50   8:57  32  53.1       59       F 30-34                                                      
1048  3398 James Reitsma             M      Lowell              MI    32:13.74   27:45.53   8:57  50  53.0       63       M 50-54                                                      
1049  1842 Thomas Price              M      Alto                MI    32:03.77   27:45.80   8:57  53  54.3       64       M 50-54                                                      
1050  1586 Samantha Glass            F      Conklin             MI    33:47.60   27:46.00   8:57  19  53.1       29       F 19-24                                                      
1051  3026 Danielle Mazzari          F      Caledonia           MI    28:13.67   27:46.20   8:57  42  55.2       34       F 40-44                                                      
1052  611  Diane Kurant              F      Lowell              MI    33:46.53   27:46.35   8:58  54  62.0       16       F 50-54                                                      
1053  1729 Emily Locke               F      Eagle               MI    31:00.11   27:46.47   8:58  22  53.0       30       F 19-24                                                      
1054  3156 Matt Paparella            M      Allendale           MI    30:50.80   27:46.52   8:58  31  46.9       95       M 30-34   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
1055  343  Krystal Remondino         F      Jenison             MI    28:15.38   27:47.16   8:58  31  53.0       60       F 30-34                                                      
1056  604  Lisa Alexander            F      Alto                MI    32:05.10   27:48.03   8:58  53  61.3       17       F 50-54                                                      
1057  488  Heather Lepper            F      Wayland             MI    38:05.47   27:48.32   8:58  40  54.4       35       F 40-44                                                      
1058  409  Frances Lyons             F      South Haven         MI    29:51.03   27:48.83   8:58  17  53.8       20       F 15-18                                                      
1059  2690 Kelly Prielipp            F      Byron Center        MI    32:08.91   27:48.89   8:58  48  58.0       22       F 45-49                                                      
1060  1536 Alex Johnson              F      Scottville          MI    33:50.64   27:48.93   8:58  23  53.0       31       F 19-24                                                      
1061  1082 Ashley Tiefenthal         F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:01.81   27:49.15   8:58  24  53.0       32       F 19-24                                                      
1062  3106 N. Binns                  M      Clarksville         MI    32:13.51   27:49.41   8:59  9   58.4       11       M 1- 9                                                       
1063  780  Heather Imbault           F      Pierson             MI    33:29.74   27:49.64   8:59  42  55.0       36       F 40-44                                                      
1064  3499 Melissa Mitchell          F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:41.05   27:49.86   8:59  39  54.1       57       F 35-39                                                      
1065  3498 Joel Mitchell             M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:41.18   27:49.98   8:59  39  48.8       98       M 35-39                                                      
1066  1716 Robert Laskey             M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:43.11   27:50.09   8:59  30  46.7       96       M 30-34                                                      
1067  3480 Ben Ingebretson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:34.53   27:52.85   9:00  59  56.7       34       M 55-59                                                      
1068  1846 Branden Lowe              M      Oswego              IL    33:49.47   27:52.94   9:00  21  46.5       40       M 19-24                                                      
1069  2759 Bob Cisler                M      Middleville         MI    32:12.08   27:53.08   9:00  54  54.4       65       M 50-54   Steelcase 4                                        
1070  370  Alex Updegraff            M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:15.93   27:53.92   9:00  26  46.4       92       M 25-29                                                      
1071  3208 E. Rapoport               M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:09.57   27:55.84   9:01  12  51.6       28       M 10-12                                                      
1072  2024 Lisa Volkema              F      Hudsonville         MI    32:26.56   27:56.54   9:01  44  55.6       37       F 40-44                                                      
1073  3470 Aaron Walma               M      Wyoming             MI    33:34.50   27:56.56   9:01  37  47.9       99       M 35-39                                                      
1074  3097 C. Rosmarin               M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:09.12   27:56.66   9:01  12  51.5       29       M 10-12                                                      
1075  3517 Nicholas De La Luz        M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:45.56   27:56.70   9:01  33  46.9       97       M 30-34                                                      
1076  1818 John Leftwich             M      Caledonia           MI    32:29.21   27:58.09   9:01  34  47.1       98       M 30-34                                                      
1077  3315 Angela Chandler           F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:33.82   27:58.12   9:01  44  55.6       38       F 40-44                                                      
1078  1955 Linda Chaffee             F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:02.70   27:58.35   9:01  66  71.3       1        F 65-69   Aquinas College                                    
1079  1929 Becky Kuznar              F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:35.06   27:58.57   9:01  44  55.6       39       F 40-44                                                      
1080  2304 Elizabeth Rickard         F      Morley              MI    35:24.37   27:58.76   9:02  33  52.8       61       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
1081  3222 John Doyle                M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:48.72   27:58.78   9:02  46  51.1       77       M 45-49                                                      
1082  927  Gretchen Parker           F      Belmont             MI    32:36.91   27:58.87   9:02  18  52.9       21       F 15-18                                                      
1083  2746 Dave Kendrick             M      Muskegon            MI    32:40.35   27:59.19   9:02  65  59.4       9        M 65-69                                                      
1084  1822 SALWAN YAQO               M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:07.60   27:59.27   9:02  29  46.3       93       M 25-29                                                      
1085  2319 Mary Jordan               F      Allendale           MI    33:32.46   27:59.54   9:02  49  58.3       23       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
1086  2840 Heather De La Luz         F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:49.02   27:59.58   9:02  30  52.6       62       F 30-34                                                      
1087  1921 Nick Pumford              M      Wixom               MI    30:01.42   27:59.70   9:02  30  46.4       99       M 30-34                                                      
1088  359  Nikki Coy                 F      Allendale           MI    32:28.61   28:00.01   9:02  44  55.5       40       F 40-44                                                      
1089  2113 Annette Weingate          F      Dorr                MI    29:44.36   28:00.12   9:02  54  61.5       18       F 50-54   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
1090  1922 Kristen Pumford           F      Wixom               MI    30:01.61   28:00.38   9:02  34  52.8       63       F 30-34                                                      
1091  3483 Molly Hobson              F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:08.36   28:00.60   9:02  26  52.6       70       F 25-29                                                      
1092  1362 Aaron Kroemer             M      Lowell              MI    33:33.17   28:00.75   9:02  47  51.4       78       M 45-49                                                      
1093  926  Ken Parker                M      Belmont             MI    32:39.66   28:01.39   9:02  52  53.3       66       M 50-54                                                      
1094  597  claire darby              F      Hudsonville         MI    30:13.79   28:01.93   9:03  15  55.2       22       F 15-18                                                      
1095  3554 Kym Brown                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:58.15   28:02.61   9:03  34  52.8       64       F 30-34                                                      
1096  3915 Brendan Grimes            M      Alto                MI    32:22.46   28:02.64   9:03  33  46.7       100      M 30-34                                                      
1097  699  Brian Baars               M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:34.09   28:03.95   9:03  58  55.9       35       M 55-59                                                      
1098  3001 Ashley Klaasen            F      Kalamazoo           MI    33:54.62   28:03.98   9:03  24  52.5       33       F 19-24                                                      
1099  2239 Dren Asselmeier           F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:53.29   28:04.35   9:03  31  52.5       65       F 30-34   Herman Miller 5                                    
1100  1471 Emma Brattain             F      Speedway            IN    30:07.79   28:04.69   9:03  23  52.5       34       F 19-24                                                      
1101  1734 Bruce Reynolds            M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:27.33   28:04.72   9:03  59  56.3       36       M 55-59   Steelcase 3                                        
1102  3084 Jessica Anderson          F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:38.88   28:04.99   9:04  23  52.5       35       F 19-24                                                      
1103  2102 wayne vredenburg          M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:39.94   28:05.28   9:04  58  55.8       37       M 55-59   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
1104  2255 Martin Benedict           M      Caledonia           MI    30:01.25   28:06.36   9:04  45  50.5       79       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1105  2198 Liz Klinger               F      Rockford            MI    33:56.38   28:06.40   9:04  30  52.4       66       F 30-34   Vista IT Group                                     
1106  3179 Kevin Geerling            M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:18.16   28:06.80   9:04  38  48.0       100      M 35-39                                                      
1107  3610 Lee Moyer                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:33.39   28:07.71   9:04  39  48.3       101      M 35-39                                                      
1108  2508 Renee Dix                 F      Jenison             MI    32:27.86   28:07.73   9:04  46  56.2       24       F 45-49                                                      
1109  3425 Elizabeth Cano            F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:40.76   28:07.79   9:04  24  52.4       36       F 19-24                                                      
1110  3372 Evan Johnson              M      Lowell              MI    30:04.12   28:07.91   9:04  16  47.0       32       M 15-18                                                      
1111  3595 Trang Kim                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:38.00   28:07.96   9:05  62  67.4       4        F 60-64   Steelcase 1                                        
1112  3574 Lester Quillin            M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:10.76   28:08.33   9:05  75  66.5       1        M 75-79                                                      
1113  295  Abigail Meines            F      Grandville          MI    35:26.33   28:11.44   9:06  21  52.3       37       F 19-24                                                      
1114  2648 Sarah Coville             F      Spring Lake         MI    46:23.17   28:11.92   9:06  35  52.6       58       F 35-39                                                      
1115  1752 Corey Kuks                M      Jenison             MI    32:47.70   28:12.11   9:06  28  45.9       94       M 25-29   Steelcase 5                                        
1116  1087 Evie Powers               F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:52.87   28:12.14   9:06  53  60.4       19       F 50-54                                                      
1117  19   Timothy Morrow            M      Spring Lake         MI    29:56.71   28:12.15   9:06  73  64.3       2        M 70-74                                                      
1118  3107 Stacey Garbacik           F      Comstock Park       MI    35:18.40   28:12.33   9:06  36  52.7       59       F 35-39                                                      
1119  1489 Patrick OHare             M      Grandville          MI    33:55.82   28:12.35   9:06  53  53.4       67       M 50-54                                                      
1120  3491 Madeline Finn             F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:26.87   28:12.81   9:06  24  52.2       38       F 19-24                                                      
1121  1951 Rita Schoeppe             F      Wyoming             MI    31:20.58   28:13.27   9:06  57  63.2       11       F 55-59                                                      
1122  234  Stephanie Little          F      Kalamazoo           MI    33:45.62   28:14.39   9:07  33  52.3       67       F 30-34                                                      
1123  2577 Dan Sirovy                M      Richfield           MN    35:31.61   28:14.53   9:07  28  45.9       95       M 25-29                                                      
1124  3544 Kimberly Ingles           F      Dorr                MI    35:15.99   28:14.78   9:07  33  52.3       68       F 30-34                                                      
1125  1690 M. Baltruczak             F      Sparta              MI    34:08.71   28:15.59   9:07  12  58.2       8        F 10-12                                                      
1126  347  Steven Busboom            M      Kalamazoo           MI    29:50.20   28:15.92   9:07  45  50.2       80       M 45-49                                                      
1127  236  Martha Ducharme           F      Lowell              MI    32:51.48   28:15.96   9:07  45  55.5       25       F 45-49                                                      
1128  1509 Justin Baltruczak         M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:08.41   28:16.09   9:07  33  46.4       101      M 30-34                                                      
1129  318  Rachael Anderson          F      Kent City           MI    35:14.89   28:16.09   9:07  32  52.2       69       F 30-34                                                      
1130  1120 Chad VanDyken             M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:45.60   28:16.13   9:07  32  46.2       102      M 30-34                                                      
1131  2056 Jesus Delgado             M      Wyoming             MI    35:40.42   28:16.85   9:07  23  45.8       41       M 19-24                                                      
1132  3446 Angela Froncek            F      Rockford            MI    32:43.00   28:16.95   9:07  33  52.2       70       F 30-34                                                      
1133  1454 Joseph Spencer            M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:57.63   28:17.15   9:07  53  53.3       68       M 50-54   Aquinas College                                    
1134  653  Brad Bylsma               M      Wyoming             MI    30:02.27   28:17.48   9:08  38  47.7       102      M 35-39                                                      
1135  1374 Brian Walls               M      Ada                 MI    30:22.97   28:17.73   9:08  46  50.5       81       M 45-49                                                      
1136  2429 Melissa Czarnecki         F      Jenison             MI    31:31.10   28:18.05   9:08  40  53.5       41       F 40-44                                                      
1137  2576 Rachel Phillion           F      Rochester           MI    35:35.14   28:18.06   9:08  24  52.1       39       F 19-24                                                      
1138  1074 Anna Anderson             F      Grandville          MI    38:31.58   28:18.96   9:08  32  52.1       71       F 30-34                                                      
1139  3321 Nicole Gessner            F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:28.95   28:19.15   9:08  38  52.9       60       F 35-39                                                      
1140  345  Stephanie Shaffer         F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:04.05   28:19.46   9:08  32  52.1       72       F 30-34                                                      
1141  925  Brian Marz                M      Jenison             MI    31:35.21   28:19.73   9:08  44  49.7       98       M 40-44                                                      
1142  3278 Becky Prins               F      Wayland             MI    36:54.63   28:19.81   9:08  31  52.0       73       F 30-34                                                      
1143  677  Alec Magaluk              M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:55.95   28:20.31   9:08  28  45.7       96       M 25-29                                                      
1144  3323 Stacy Piasecki            F      Hudsonville         MI    32:55.65   28:20.89   9:09  40  53.4       42       F 40-44                                                      
1145  3080 R. Dwortz                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:34.31   28:20.90   9:09  12  50.8       30       M 10-12                                                      
1146  1146 Nate Hughes               M      Holland             MI    44:43.74   28:20.99   9:09  36  46.9       103      M 35-39                                                      
1147  1728 Travis Robinson           M      Plainwell           MI    31:34.54   28:21.17   9:09  23  45.7       42       M 19-24                                                      
1148  3509 Jenn Brockman             F      Jenison             MI    33:00.96   28:21.17   9:09  35  52.3       61       F 35-39                                                      
1149  1472 Micah Wolfe               M      Speedway            IN    30:25.16   28:21.96   9:09  24  45.7       43       M 19-24                                                      
1150  3234 Holly Bednarsky           F      Ada                 MI    33:52.42   28:22.75   9:09  31  51.9       74       F 30-34                                                      
1151  1121 Monica Andrews            F      Rockford            MI    32:55.74   28:22.86   9:09  47  56.3       26       F 45-49                                                      
1152  556  Kevin Pike                M      Cedar Springs       MI    30:16.57   28:22.95   9:09  53  53.1       69       M 50-54                                                      
1153  218  Michael Moody             M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:41.72   28:23.34   9:09  49  51.4       82       M 45-49                                                      
1154  1700 Steven Escarria           M      Greenville          MI    30:51.88   28:23.39   9:09  32  46.0       103      M 30-34                                                      
1155  3164 Kelly Leipprandt          F      Fenwick             MI    34:24.31   28:23.66   9:10  32  51.9       75       F 30-34                                                      
1156  1492 Jennifer Hager            F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:41.16   28:24.03   9:10  24  51.9       40       F 19-24                                                      
1157  2403 Mark lindsay              M      Rockford            MI    31:25.85   28:24.19   9:10  58  55.2       38       M 55-59   Spectrum Health Aqua Sky                           
1158  2962 Gretchen Layman           F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:07.17   28:24.49   9:10  36  52.3       62       F 35-39                                                      
1159  1010 Caryn Zavala              M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:42.54   28:24.63   9:10  31  45.8       104      M 30-34                                                      
1160  1820 Emily Owen                F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:56.10   28:24.90   9:10  24  51.9       41       F 19-24                                                      
1161  2563 Rashelle Ludolph          F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:46.57   28:25.83   9:10  29  51.8       71       F 25-29                                                      
1162  917  Mike Callahan             M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:50.84   28:25.97   9:10  60  56.0       22       M 60-64                                                      
1163  1365 Ryan Bailey               M      Rockford            MI    34:27.29   28:26.16   9:10  39  47.8       104      M 35-39                                                      
1164  195  NICKI CAIN-RINCKEY        F      Alto                MI    31:34.03   28:26.31   9:10  37  52.5       63       F 35-39                                                      
1165  1366 Andrea Bailey             F      Rockford            MI    34:27.54   28:26.52   9:10  25  51.8       72       F 25-29                                                      
1166  998  Daniel Ryan               M      Rockford            MI    34:08.87   28:27.02   9:11  32  45.9       105      M 30-34                                                      
1167  571  Anita Helmus              F      Hudsonville         MI    33:08.81   28:27.09   9:11  46  55.6       27       F 45-49                                                      
1168  396  Jennifer Swinburne        F      Byron Center        MI    30:32.33   28:27.16   9:11  37  52.5       64       F 35-39                                                      
1169  997  Ashlee Ryan               F      Rockford            MI    34:09.64   28:27.33   9:11  32  51.8       76       F 30-34                                                      
1170  351  Andrew Beadle             M      Holland             MI    30:12.09   28:27.34   9:11  30  45.6       106      M 30-34                                                      
1171  2478 Jon Portinga              M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:35.92   28:27.35   9:11  14  48.0       29       M 13-14                                                      
1172  2945 M. Huhn                   M      Lowell              MI    34:11.96   28:27.52   9:11  8   60.2       12       M 1- 9                                                       
1173  3207 Courtney VanDeWege        F      Hudsonville         MI    30:27.82   28:27.57   9:11  35  52.1       65       F 35-39                                                      
1174  2385 Ken Shields               M      Wyoming             MI    28:59.35   28:27.61   9:11  58  55.1       39       M 55-59                                                      
1175  1127 Ashley Wiers              F      Walker              MI    31:41.68   28:27.83   9:11  31  51.8       77       F 30-34                                                      
1176  2942 Pat Huhn                  M      Lowell              MI    34:12.35   28:28.03   9:11  39  47.7       105      M 35-39                                                      
1177  3008 Jeff Chamberlain          M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:59.53   28:28.16   9:11  39  47.7       106      M 35-39                                                      
1178  441  James DeCou               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:07.40   28:28.23   9:11  55  53.7       40       M 55-59                                                      
1179  2868 Margaret (Joey) Retsema   F      Grand Haven         MI    36:49.46   28:28.27   9:11  42  53.8       43       F 40-44                                                      
1180  2908 Francisco Carcini         M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:49.05   28:28.38   9:11  35  46.5       107      M 35-39                                                      
1181  2014 Brooke Breeding           F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:47.01   28:28.63   9:11  47  56.1       28       F 45-49                                                      
1182  1757 Nancy Willemstein         F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:47.21   28:28.91   9:11  70  74.0       1        F 70-74   Steelcase 1                                        
1183  2278 Danielle McCarrick        F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:15.86   28:29.26   9:11  30  51.7       78       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1184  1220 J. Behler                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:28.72   28:29.37   9:11  11  52.2       31       M 10-12                                                      
1185  2331 Charles Golden            M      Rockford            MI    30:10.78   28:29.84   9:12  33  46.0       107      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
1186  2209 Rachel Payne              F      Hudsonville         MI    33:07.84   28:29.98   9:12  28  51.7       73       F 25-29   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
1187  1530 Bill Krombeen             M      Grandville          MI    30:19.35   28:30.35   9:12  68  59.9       10       M 65-69                                                      
1188  2360 Bre Simon                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:18.86   28:30.63   9:12  23  51.7       42       F 19-24   Genesis Seating                                    
1189  3237 Emily Hazelbach           F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:13.35   28:30.78   9:12  23  51.7       43       F 19-24                                                      
1190  2510 William Hazelbach         M      Caledonia           MI    30:13.27   28:30.99   9:12  53  52.8       70       M 50-54                                                      
1191  3903 Emily Olenzek             F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:43.66   28:31.70   9:12  31  51.6       79       F 30-34                                                      
1192  398  Zachariah Cassese         M      Caledonia           MI    35:52.39   28:31.73   9:12  15  47.0       33       M 15-18                                                      
1193  2359 Connie Szymczak           F      Rockford            MI    34:15.25   28:31.79   9:12  51  58.4       20       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
1194  1938 Joseph Leblanc            M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:02.14   28:32.04   9:12  34  46.2       108      M 30-34                                                      
1195  1663 David Nemmers             M      Caledonia           MI    33:09.89   28:32.16   9:12  55  53.6       41       M 55-59                                                      
1196  3561 Amy Willing               F      Lansing             MI    34:18.03   28:32.39   9:12  52  59.0       21       F 50-54                                                      
1197  3904 John Kroondyk             M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:44.32   28:32.46   9:12  30  45.5       109      M 30-34                                                      
1198  2221 JUDY OLSEN                F      Hastings            MI    35:40.49   28:32.97   9:13  57  62.5       12       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1199  1396 Tamara Martin             F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:37.96   28:33.03   9:13  36  52.1       66       F 35-39                                                      
1200  2557 Sarah Minnick             F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:16.46   28:33.26   9:13  42  53.6       44       F 40-44                                                      
1201  1497 Morgan Badersnider        F      rockford            MI    31:50.80   28:33.82   9:13  30  51.6       80       F 30-34                                                      
1202  177  Jaye Lynn Bergers         F      Rockford            MI    35:40.22   28:33.86   9:13  52  59.0       22       F 50-54                                                      
1203  3326 Stacy Shorey              F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:18.67   28:34.03   9:13  47  55.9       29       F 45-49                                                      
1204  2541 Chuck Klotz               M      Jenison             MI    30:24.30   28:34.65   9:13  57  54.4       42       M 55-59                                                      
1205  2810 Kate Disbro               F      rockford            MI    31:50.67   28:34.79   9:13  31  51.6       81       F 30-34                                                      
1206  3327 Frederick Shorey          M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:18.77   28:34.96   9:13  49  51.1       83       M 45-49                                                      
1207  2435 Justin Kiryanoff          M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:44.85   28:35.46   9:13  25  45.3       97       M 25-29   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
1208  1514 Jonathan Bartlett         M      Paris               MI    34:14.11   28:35.67   9:13  38  47.2       108      M 35-39                                                      
1209  3127 Margaret Koelzer          F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:20.27   28:35.75   9:13  49  57.1       30       F 45-49                                                      
1210  1668 Tim Price                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:42.56   28:35.79   9:13  35  46.3       109      M 35-39                                                      
1211  1498 Lee Badersnider           M      Rockford            MI    31:54.44   28:35.85   9:14  30  45.4       110      M 30-34                                                      
1212  1638 Todd Pratt                M      Big Rapids          MI    34:14.30   28:36.01   9:14  36  46.5       110      M 35-39                                                      
1213  3332 Anthony Payne             M      Ada                 MI    33:15.31   28:36.25   9:14  52  52.3       71       M 50-54                                                      
1214  2921 Megan Buggia              F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:45.62   28:36.60   9:14  31  51.5       82       F 30-34                                                      
1215  1207 Megan Pena                F      Muskegon            MI    33:04.13   28:36.67   9:14  38  52.4       67       F 35-39                                                      
1216  2639 Nick Blank                M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:26.71   28:37.07   9:14  28  45.3       98       M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
1217  1970 Corinne Muilenberg        F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:46.09   28:37.23   9:14  30  51.5       83       F 30-34                                                      
1218  1448 Anonymous Participant     F      Hudsonville         MI    35:33.34   28:37.32   9:14  23  51.5       44       F 19-24   Herman Miller 3                                    
1219  919  Tessa Deuel               F      Rockford            MI    31:54.02   28:38.28   9:14  28  51.4       74       F 25-29                                                      
1220  2941 Amber Paggeot             F      Allegan             MI    32:59.60   28:38.42   9:14  44  54.3       45       F 40-44                                                      
1221  1699 Jodi Swanger              F      Greenville          MI    30:51.86   28:38.83   9:14  31  51.4       84       F 30-34                                                      
1222  2188 Steve MacDonald           M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:56.32   28:39.08   9:15  30  45.3       111      M 30-34   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
1223  3023 Amy Miller                F      Rockford            MI    33:05.98   28:39.20   9:15  38  52.3       68       F 35-39                                                      
1224  285  Ivan Shaw                 M      Ada                 MI    34:19.12   28:39.21   9:15  43  48.8       99       M 40-44                                                      
1225  2951 Krista Koch               F      Rockford            MI    33:06.12   28:39.34   9:15  41  53.1       46       F 40-44                                                      
1226  2643 Matt Falkiewicz           M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:28.67   28:39.48   9:15  28  45.2       99       M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
1227  1607 KATIE STRASZHEIM          F      Pittsburgh          PA    30:53.95   28:39.56   9:15  54  60.1       23       F 50-54                                                      
1228  1589 A. Williamson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:38.75   28:39.59   9:15  12  57.4       9        F 10-12                                                      
1229  3917 Katie Siroonian           F      Northville          MI    38:47.57   28:40.54   9:15  21  51.4       45       F 19-24                                                      
1230  1577 Donald Malcolm            M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:47.14   28:40.88   9:15  59  55.1       43       M 55-59                                                      
1231  829  Melissa Beimers           F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:21.59   28:41.72   9:15  41  53.0       47       F 40-44                                                      
1232  1268 Bill VanStensel           M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:48.35   28:41.76   9:15  36  46.4       111      M 35-39                                                      
1233  791  Tyler Maxwell             M      Nunica              MI    35:58.17   28:42.33   9:16  29  45.2       100      M 25-29                                                      
1234  1372 J. VanStensel             M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:48.59   28:42.47   9:16  10  54.0       32       M 10-12                                                      
1235  2124 Emma Kemnick              F      Grand Haven         MI    33:23.42   28:43.40   9:16  18  51.5       23       F 15-18   Snap Happens                                       
1236  3469 Nicole Bruneau            F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:24.56   28:43.96   9:16  32  51.3       85       F 30-34                                                      
1237  1267 Kimberly VanStensel       F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:51.09   28:44.76   9:16  34  51.5       86       F 30-34                                                      
1238  1781 Rick McIntire             M      Caledonia           MI    30:38.37   28:45.06   9:16  53  52.4       72       M 50-54                                                      
1239  2820 Jaclynn Malson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:16.07   28:45.87   9:17  19  51.2       46       F 19-24                                                      
1240  2204 Allory Taylor             F      Rockford            MI    34:22.88   28:46.55   9:17  37  51.9       69       F 35-39   Vista IT Group                                     
1241  1451 Andrew Raap               M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:02.79   28:46.59   9:17  32  45.4       112      M 30-34   AHC+Hospitality                                    
1242  1517 Kristin Selvius           F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:18.93   28:46.95   9:17  26  51.2       75       F 25-29                                                      
1243  443  Bonnie Gessler            F      Greenville          MI    40:21.02   28:46.98   9:17  49  56.7       31       F 45-49                                                      
1244  292  mary coram                F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:18.27   28:47.74   9:17  57  62.0       13       F 55-59                                                      
1245  2366 Brenda Beck               F      Byron Center        MI    34:36.43   28:47.93   9:17  42  53.2       48       F 40-44   Genesis Seating                                    
1246  2925 Ethan Morrow              M      Comstock Park       MI    29:06.01   28:48.50   9:18  13  48.6       30       M 13-14                                                      
1247  206  Antonia Barczak           F      Rockford            MI    34:24.75   28:49.92   9:18  42  53.1       49       F 40-44                                                      
1248  2076 Mac Kapala                F      Vicksburg           MI    35:45.92   28:50.58   9:18  22  51.1       47       F 19-24                                                      
1249  3519 Steve Uganski             M      Jenison             MI    42:01.25   28:50.60   9:18  42  48.1       100      M 40-44                                                      
1250  3025 Allen Messing             M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:45.12   28:50.80   9:18  27  44.9       101      M 25-29                                                      
1251  207  Kevin Barczak             M      Rockford            MI    34:25.63   28:51.00   9:18  40  47.4       101      M 40-44                                                      
1252  3587 Kevin Fase                M      Rockford            MI    33:29.07   28:51.65   9:19  46  49.5       84       M 45-49                                                      
1253  3002 Michelle Klaasen          F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:41.55   28:52.05   9:19  52  58.4       24       F 50-54                                                      
1254  958  Jay Pluger                M      Hudsonville         MI    30:43.73   28:52.30   9:19  49  50.6       85       M 45-49                                                      
1255  106  Sara Vander Ploeg         F      Zeeland             MI    36:07.57   28:52.92   9:19  30  51.0       87       F 30-34                                                      
1256  2408 Sean Tenbrink             M      Wyoming             MI    33:25.55   28:53.53   9:19  35  45.8       112      M 35-39   Herman Miller 4                                    
1257  1346 alexis parker             F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:38.70   28:53.88   9:19  36  51.4       70       F 35-39                                                      
1258  3287 Kevin Wolters             M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:42.81   28:54.15   9:19  36  46.0       113      M 35-39                                                      
1259  3054 Bryan Cote                M      Byron Center        MI    40:35.24   28:54.52   9:20  40  47.3       102      M 40-44   Steelcase 4                                        
1260  1147 Cynthia Krug              F      Allegan             MI    37:17.34   28:54.79   9:20  50  57.0       25       F 50-54                                                      
1261  2922 Ruth Leikert              F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:35.36   28:55.46   9:20  29  50.9       76       F 25-29                                                      
1262  3468 Natalia Hansen            F      Alto                MI    29:27.38   28:55.52   9:20  35  51.3       71       F 35-39                                                      
1263  3247 Victoria Fleenor          F      Clarksville         MI    36:17.65   28:55.54   9:20  45  54.2       32       F 45-49   Cornerstone University                             
1264  2320 Jacob Silorey             M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:35.63   28:56.30   9:20  25  44.8       102      M 25-29   Eaton                                              
1265  701  Scott Proux               M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:21.64   28:56.42   9:20  34  45.5       113      M 30-34                                                      
1266  700  Kari Proux                F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:21.66   28:57.14   9:20  33  51.0       88       F 30-34                                                      
1267  946  William Manglitz          M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:28.26   28:57.38   9:20  41  47.6       103      M 40-44                                                      
1268  1773 Renee Rivers              F      Rockford            MI    36:00.18   28:58.00   9:21  40  52.2       50       F 40-44                                                      
1269  637  Ashley Mack               F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:01.61   28:58.10   9:21  32  50.9       89       F 30-34                                                      
1270  2266 Christy Gilson            F      Wayland             MI    33:16.53   28:58.18   9:21  45  54.1       33       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
1271  1359 Todd Spelman              M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:40.04   28:58.50   9:21  40  47.2       104      M 40-44                                                      
1272  1413 Mike Preston              M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:05.26   28:58.52   9:21  58  54.1       44       M 55-59                                                      
1273  3391 Jim Hulst                 M      Hudsonville         MI    32:05.63   28:58.60   9:21  61  55.4       23       M 60-64                                                      
1274  1050 Josh Nuiver               M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:09.88   28:58.80   9:21  26  44.7       103      M 25-29                                                      
1275  1410 Mark Siehling             M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:05.49   28:59.67   9:21  58  54.1       45       M 55-59                                                      
1276  3460 L. Mueller                M      Jenison             MI    41:53.68   29:00.82   9:22  11  51.3       33       M 10-12                                                      
1277  3145 Clarice Riant             F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:00.52   29:01.03   9:22  15  53.4       24       F 15-18                                                      
1278  197  Melinda Hinueber          F      Kalamazoo           MI    40:40.17   29:01.40   9:22  34  51.0       90       F 30-34                                                      
1279  1857 Anita Ollila              F      Kalamazoo           MI    34:49.47   29:01.66   9:22  62  65.3       5        F 60-64                                                      
1280  916  Scott Holzwarth           M      Hudsonville         MI    32:10.52   29:01.88   9:22  40  47.1       105      M 40-44                                                      
1281  3562 Tony Reichle              M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:14.32   29:02.43   9:22  42  47.8       106      M 40-44                                                      
1282  1030 danielle bugbee           F      Fremont             MI    31:14.03   29:02.63   9:22  23  50.7       48       F 19-24                                                      
1283  1953 Ryan Misenhimer           M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:00.89   29:02.75   9:22  29  44.7       104      M 25-29                                                      
1284  329  Lisa Rozema               F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:01.16   29:02.92   9:22  42  52.7       51       F 40-44                                                      
1285  722  Melisa Jousma             F      Hudsonville         MI    31:02.87   29:03.78   9:23  52  58.0       26       F 50-54                                                      
1286  2657 Isaac Geerts              M      Jenison             MI    29:20.51   29:03.83   9:23  13  48.2       31       M 13-14                                                      
1287  265  Jennifer Gibson           F      Wayland             MI    36:23.92   29:03.93   9:23  46  54.4       34       F 45-49                                                      
1288  468  Keaton Smith              F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:03.43   29:04.12   9:23  18  50.9       25       F 15-18                                                      
1289  1426 Amy Soon Blom             F      Sparta              MI    46:47.65   29:04.22   9:23  32  50.7       91       F 30-34                                                      
1290  2999 Ashley Leduc              F      Paw Paw             MI    40:46.87   29:04.91   9:23  27  50.7       77       F 25-29                                                      
1291  1944 Zach Jones                M      Sparta              MI    34:39.53   29:04.92   9:23  23  44.5       44       M 19-24                                                      
1292  1902 Jesse Marino              M      Lowell              MI    32:17.93   29:04.99   9:23  35  45.5       114      M 35-39                                                      
1293  1119 Brooke Beuschel           F      Comstock Park       MI    34:39.71   29:05.33   9:23  23  50.7       49       F 19-24                                                      
1294  2691 Michelle Barber           F      Hudsonville         MI    30:42.80   29:05.34   9:23  44  53.5       52       F 40-44                                                      
1295  578  Brandon Judd              M      Allendale           MI    36:18.63   29:05.42   9:23  23  44.5       45       M 19-24                                                      
1296  579  Laura Kozminski           F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:18.42   29:05.48   9:23  25  50.6       78       F 25-29                                                      
1297  1028 Hanna Bengel              F      Stanton             MI    33:29.38   29:06.06   9:23  52  57.9       27       F 50-54                                                      
1298  1392 Elizabeth Lauer           F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:49.20   29:06.37   9:23  28  50.6       79       F 25-29                                                      
1299  268  Jeremy Tell               M      Caledonia           MI    36:27.20   29:06.91   9:24  39  46.7       115      M 35-39                                                      
1300  2515 Stephen Plaisted          M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:21.28   29:06.92   9:24  72  61.4       3        M 70-74   Steelcase 1                                        
1301  1548 Julie Jeltema             F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:01.36   29:07.13   9:24  48  55.4       35       F 45-49                                                      
1302  1882 Ryan Deveney              M      Caledonia           MI    33:33.53   29:07.16   9:24  39  46.7       116      M 35-39                                                      
1303  2702 Timothy England           M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:46.77   29:07.77   9:24  56  52.9       46       M 55-59                                                      
1304  1539 Trevor Gildersleeve       M      Wayland             MI    33:42.12   29:08.00   9:24  42  47.6       107      M 40-44                                                      
1305  1538 Holly Visser              F      Wayland             MI    33:42.05   29:08.18   9:24  43  53.0       53       F 40-44                                                      
1306  324  Kylee Vilella             F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:53.16   29:08.18   9:24  27  50.6       80       F 25-29                                                      
1307  1619 Ashlea Walker             F      Fremont             MI    39:10.36   29:08.54   9:24  30  50.6       92       F 30-34                                                      
1308  2427 Cody Carnes               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:57.29   29:08.86   9:24  24  44.4       46       M 19-24   Genesis Seating                                    
1309  2414 Anthony Hall              M      Caledonia           MI    34:49.54   29:09.06   9:24  31  44.7       114      M 30-34   UTS                                                
1310  2031 Patricia Wolf             F      norton sores        MI    36:13.31   29:09.36   9:24  46  54.2       36       F 45-49                                                      
1311  1535 Krista Johnson            F      Scottville          MI    36:02.91   29:10.34   9:25  43  52.9       54       F 40-44                                                      
1312  1101 Emily Gryzen              F      Hudsonville         MI    36:11.76   29:10.43   9:25  40  51.9       55       F 40-44                                                      
1313  2038 Laura McCarthy            F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:01.97   29:10.47   9:25  29  50.5       81       F 25-29                                                      
1314  219  Sharon Holt               F      Dewitt              MI    33:53.63   29:10.85   9:25  41  52.1       56       F 40-44                                                      
1315  3450 James wilson              M      Ada                 MI    33:48.19   29:11.03   9:25  63  56.0       24       M 60-64                                                      
1316  1003 Katie Grostic             F      Kentwood            MI    35:07.07   29:11.47   9:25  33  50.6       93       F 30-34                                                      
1317  2852 Erin Koontz               F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:49.00   29:11.70   9:25  28  50.5       82       F 25-29                                                      
1318  1464 Tom TenBrink              M      Hudsonville         MI    31:18.06   29:11.90   9:25  63  55.9       25       M 60-64   Rallying With Rachel                               
1319  3379 CHRISTA SMITH             F      Conklin             MI    33:39.77   29:12.25   9:25  34  50.7       94       F 30-34                                                      
1320  3449 Dan Willett               M      Ada                 MI    33:49.43   29:12.41   9:25  55  52.4       47       M 55-59                                                      
1321  942  Jules Gilbert             F      Wyoming             MI    33:56.12   29:12.47   9:25  30  50.4       95       F 30-34                                                      
1322  2002 Jody Schmidt              F      Wyoming             MI    37:48.22   29:12.83   9:25  43  52.8       57       F 40-44                                                      
1323  3528 kathy morrow              F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:48.11   29:13.00   9:25  57  61.1       14       F 55-59                                                      
1324  2368 Karie French              F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:15.17   29:13.30   9:26  35  50.8       72       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
1325  3594 mike crete                M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:49.54   29:13.81   9:26  57  53.2       48       M 55-59                                                      
1326  1336 Stephanie Cutler          F      Wyoming             MI    37:40.08   29:14.93   9:26  30  50.4       96       F 30-34                                                      
1327  1657 Lauren Baer               F      ada                 MI    42:17.72   29:15.14   9:26  20  50.4       50       F 19-24                                                      
1328  848  Ester Joyce               F      Rockford            MI    37:55.67   29:15.97   9:26  39  51.4       73       F 35-39                                                      
1329  439  Lauren Carlson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:16.79   29:16.05   9:26  27  50.3       83       F 25-29                                                      
1330  534  Michelle Scully           F      Ada                 MI    36:17.52   29:16.51   9:27  32  50.4       97       F 30-34                                                      
1331  1195 Aiden Leverett            M      Rockford            MI    36:23.03   29:16.79   9:27  17  44.6       34       M 15-18                                                      
1332  1583 Jesse Van Fleet           M      Rockford            MI    36:23.56   29:16.82   9:27  18  44.3       35       M 15-18                                                      
1333  3490 Bobby Brewer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:21.47   29:17.07   9:27  67  57.8       11       M 65-69                                                      
1334  3253 E. Obenauf                F      Belmont             MI    37:38.77   29:17.37   9:27  12  56.2       10       F 10-12                                                      
1335  3246 Tracy Hawkins             F      Sand Lake           MI    33:49.73   29:17.46   9:27  34  50.5       98       F 30-34                                                      
1336  3243 Julie Hawkins             F      Sand Lake           MI    33:49.74   29:17.80   9:27  32  50.3       99       F 30-34                                                      
1337  1969 john olszewski            M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:36.17   29:18.28   9:27  64  56.2       26       M 60-64                                                      
1338  2625 Adam Sturdivant           M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:04.37   29:18.50   9:27  38  46.0       117      M 35-39   DCA Dashers                                        
1339  3533 mark Davis                M      Grandville          MI    31:13.29   29:19.30   9:28  59  53.9       49       M 55-59                                                      
1340  2899 Christine Treesh          F      White Lake          MI    35:22.03   29:19.66   9:28  43  52.6       58       F 40-44                                                      
1341  2501 Stacey Diamond            F      Lowell              MI    35:13.98   29:19.88   9:28  44  53.0       59       F 40-44                                                      
1342  2592 Denise Davis              F      Belding             MI    35:14.01   29:19.91   9:28  48  55.0       37       F 45-49                                                      
1343  1338 Margo Snitzer             F      Wyoming             MI    39:32.26   29:20.43   9:28  46  53.9       38       F 45-49                                                      
1344  2900 Shelly Weiss              F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:23.67   29:21.11   9:28  41  51.8       60       F 40-44                                                      
1345  304  Linnae Smalley            F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:14.37   29:21.86   9:28  29  50.2       84       F 25-29                                                      
1346  3011 G. Lothschutz             F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:21.33   29:22.04   9:28  11  57.4       11       F 10-12                                                      
1347  1051 Julia Nuiver              F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:33.35   29:22.23   9:28  26  50.2       85       F 25-29                                                      
1348  1314 Laura Kuipers             F      Rockford            MI    31:29.45   29:22.86   9:29  31  50.1       100      F 30-34                                                      
1349  1972 Sarah Pepper              F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:54.17   29:23.28   9:29  37  50.8       74       F 35-39                                                      
1350  1977 Cassandra VanOoyen        F      Hudsonville         MI    36:18.05   29:23.53   9:29  20  50.1       51       F 19-24                                                      
1351  1964 Emily Fitton              F      Byron Center        MI    37:44.17   29:23.88   9:29  23  50.1       52       F 19-24                                                      
1352  2877 LaRissa Hollingsworth     F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:26.33   29:23.92   9:29  38  51.0       75       F 35-39   DCA Dashers                                        
1353  81   Jennifer Fisher           F      Alto                MI    39:19.30   29:23.95   9:29  41  51.8       61       F 40-44                                                      
1354  1319 Jessica Hatinger          F      Lowell              MI    39:19.36   29:24.06   9:29  35  50.5       76       F 35-39                                                      
1355  2926 B. Morrow                 M      Comstock Park       MI    32:28.05   29:24.40   9:29  10  52.7       34       M 10-12                                                      
1356  512  Aaron Coy                 M      Allendale           MI    33:53.91   29:24.50   9:29  46  48.6       86       M 45-49                                                      
1357  1991 Eric Sattler              M      Ada                 MI    33:51.52   29:25.08   9:29  52  50.8       73       M 50-54                                                      
1358  1344 Jennifer Johnson          F      Lowell              MI    38:00.60   29:27.15   9:30  44  52.8       62       F 40-44                                                      
1359  858  Laurie Stosik             F      Brighton            MI    35:05.25   29:28.87   9:31  39  51.0       77       F 35-39                                                      
1360  3235 Dan Weessies              M      Muskegon            MI    35:10.55   29:29.02   9:31  34  44.7       115      M 30-34                                                      
1361  805  Jennifer Zea              F      Grandville          MI    36:22.70   29:29.37   9:31  38  50.8       78       F 35-39                                                      
1362  2229 Stacy Holtsclaw           F      Hudsonville         MI    36:27.33   29:29.79   9:31  41  51.6       63       F 40-44   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
1363  2570 Olivia Volkmann           F      Ada                 MI    36:42.23   29:30.55   9:31  23  49.9       53       F 19-24                                                      
1364  1848 Larinda Olds              F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:09.82   29:31.22   9:31  46  53.6       39       F 45-49                                                      
1365  1339 Nicole Nesbitt            F      Cedar Springs       MI    39:29.03   29:31.22   9:31  36  50.4       79       F 35-39                                                      
1366  3599 Brandy Bowers             F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:30.46   29:31.50   9:31  23  49.9       54       F 19-24                                                      
1367  250  Andreas Koller            M      Grand Haven         MI    35:21.12   29:31.51   9:31  39  46.0       118      M 35-39                                                      
1368  2361 Holly Kuck                F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:46.85   29:31.93   9:32  26  49.9       86       F 25-29   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
1369  721  Dave Jousma               M      Hudsonville         MI    34:08.13   29:32.13   9:32  53  51.0       74       M 50-54                                                      
1370  2117 Matthew VanZomeren        M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:31.89   29:32.49   9:32  48  49.1       87       M 45-49   Zondervan                                          
1371  2328 Joshua Kuck               M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:47.26   29:32.74   9:32  26  43.8       105      M 25-29   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
1372  742  Thomas Spliedt            M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:53.80   29:32.97   9:32  60  53.9       27       M 60-64                                                      
1373  2776 Ramin Rahimi              M      Rockford            MI    36:51.14   29:33.05   9:32  52  50.6       75       M 50-54                                                      
1374  3584 Joe Rossi                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:39.36   29:33.16   9:32  51  50.2       76       M 50-54                                                      
1375  2821 Jordan Torres             M      Caledonia           MI    36:44.42   29:33.40   9:32  29  43.9       106      M 25-29                                                      
1376  598  Angie Henckel             F      Rockford            MI    36:58.71   29:33.74   9:32  49  55.2       40       F 45-49                                                      
1377  231  James Harrison, Jr        M      Wyoming             MI    34:04.44   29:34.05   9:32  56  52.1       50       M 55-59                                                      
1378  2568 Mitchell Currie           M      Ada                 MI    36:45.63   29:34.34   9:32  29  43.9       107      M 25-29                                                      
1379  2580 Lindsee Martin            F      Caledonia           MI    32:42.93   29:34.78   9:33  26  49.8       87       F 25-29                                                      
1380  3142 Paul Jabaay               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:19.94   29:34.93   9:33  29  43.8       108      M 25-29                                                      
1381  1009 James Stanley             M      East Grand Rapids   MI    34:00.56   29:34.95   9:33  35  44.7       119      M 35-39                                                      
1382  509  Robert Dice               M      East Grand Rapids   MI    36:32.59   29:35.38   9:33  29  43.8       109      M 25-29                                                      
1383  2138 Patricia Emerson          F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:12.46   29:35.46   9:33  62  64.1       6        F 60-64   Miller Johnson                                     
1384  983  Rob Stanley               M      Dewitt              MI    34:00.35   29:35.94   9:33  61  54.3       28       M 60-64                                                      
1385  1722 Ben Cossar                M      Lowell              MI    35:21.03   29:35.98   9:33  46  48.3       88       M 45-49                                                      
1386  1860 Kristin Binning           F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:38.90   29:36.01   9:33  31  49.8       101      F 30-34                                                      
1387  2445 Rachel Bump               F      Lake Odessa         MI    38:05.70   29:36.07   9:33  31  49.8       102      F 30-34                                                      
1388  407  Julie Smith               F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:16.20   29:36.28   9:33  40  51.1       64       F 40-44                                                      
1389  3284 Ralph Louissaint          M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:55.69   29:36.60   9:33  29  43.8       110      M 25-29                                                      
1390  3216 Casey Stone               F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:08.47   29:36.68   9:33  35  50.1       80       F 35-39                                                      
1391  1871 Michelle Brown            F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:28.55   29:38.38   9:34  38  50.6       81       F 35-39   GE Aviation                                        
1392  2721 Jared Bush                M      Wyoming             MI    42:38.15   29:39.33   9:34  25  43.7       111      M 25-29                                                      
1393  1436 Cristin Zuiderveen        F      Jenison             MI    36:43.16   29:39.72   9:34  40  51.0       65       F 40-44                                                      
1394  3072 Terence Reuben            M      East Grand Rapids   MI    35:40.25   29:39.78   9:34  49  49.2       89       M 45-49                                                      
1395  278  Sara Luscher              F      Greenville          MI    31:47.98   29:40.65   9:34  37  50.3       82       F 35-39                                                      
1396  1562 Chris Uganski             M      Muskegon            MI    34:10.34   29:40.73   9:34  54  51.2       77       M 50-54                                                      
1397  1157 Catherine Cooley          F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:35.10   29:40.73   9:34  27  49.6       88       F 25-29                                                      
1398  1561 Catherine Uganski         F      Muskegon            MI    34:10.49   29:40.75   9:34  54  58.0       28       F 50-54                                                      
1399  2217 Cara Lindamood            F      Greenville          MI    41:19.52   29:41.42   9:35  32  49.7       103      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1400  3411 Omar Roa                  M      Holland             MI    36:41.48   29:41.57   9:35  30  43.7       116      M 30-34                                                      
1401  1130 Christina Root            F      Big Rapids          MI    35:25.00   29:42.08   9:35  37  50.3       83       F 35-39                                                      
1402  3105 A. Binns                  M      Clarksville         MI    34:05.44   29:42.42   9:35  11  50.1       35       M 10-12                                                      
1403  2165 Raymond Groendyk          M      Grandville          MI    35:30.49   29:42.54   9:35  30  43.7       117      M 30-34   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
1404  2313 Jill Hoving               F      Hudsonville         MI    34:24.96   29:43.84   9:35  35  49.9       84       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1405  2180 Ken Bailey                M      Alto                MI    35:36.78   29:45.25   9:36  53  50.6       78       M 50-54   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
1406  2601 John Giroux               M      Grand Haven         MI    37:01.23   29:45.69   9:36  33  44.0       118      M 30-34                                                      
1407  1567 Michelle Bilardello       F      East Grand Rapids   MI    37:10.09   29:47.22   9:37  49  54.8       41       F 45-49                                                      
1408  1669 Susan Price               F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:54.94   29:47.72   9:37  36  49.9       85       F 35-39                                                      
1409  516  Regan Vicari              F      Rockford            MI    38:27.71   29:47.77   9:37  42  51.4       66       F 40-44                                                      
1410  2774 K. Rahimi                 M      Rockford            MI    37:05.16   29:47.80   9:37  11  50.0       36       M 10-12                                                      
1411  2843 Brian Kraus               M      Rockford            MI    35:31.55   29:48.57   9:37  43  46.9       108      M 40-44                                                      
1412  1422 Michelle Geesin           F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:33.11   29:48.59   9:37  45  52.6       42       F 45-49                                                      
1413  1531 Tara VanWagoner           F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:09.54   29:48.84   9:37  23  49.4       55       F 19-24                                                      
1414  2777 Wendy Burns-Ardolino      F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:22.06   29:49.15   9:37  49  54.7       43       F 45-49                                                      
1415  1765 Lisa Cerven               F      Allegan             MI    38:09.91   29:49.76   9:37  48  54.1       44       F 45-49   Perrigo 2                                          
1416  2750 Doris Kapla               F      Jenison             MI    39:59.99   29:51.30   9:38  52  56.4       29       F 50-54                                                      
1417  2499 Amanda Miller             F      Rockford            MI    37:15.57   29:51.33   9:38  31  49.4       104      F 30-34                                                      
1418  1660 Erin Bartlett             F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:48.15   29:51.72   9:38  28  49.3       89       F 25-29                                                      
1419  2708 Matt Gamble               M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:07.36   29:51.82   9:38  50  49.3       79       M 50-54                                                      
1420  1799 Scott Vanderploeg         M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:46.20   29:51.84   9:38  57  52.1       51       M 55-59   Steelcase 3                                        
1421  1230 Tessa Villanueva          F      Allendale           MI    31:40.45   29:52.00   9:38  19  49.3       56       F 19-24                                                      
1422  2017 Pat DenBesten             F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:19.14   29:52.26   9:38  65  65.9       2        F 65-69                                                      
1423  2472 Lukas Schut               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:29.26   29:52.84   9:38  17  43.7       36       M 15-18                                                      
1424  2191 Ross Fischer              M      Caledonia           MI    38:38.53   29:53.22   9:38  57  52.0       52       M 55-59   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
1425  541  Emily Mohney              F      Ada                 MI    33:09.29   29:54.32   9:39  29  49.3       90       F 25-29                                                      
1426  3219 Kathryn Northup           F      Camden              MI    34:31.30   29:54.57   9:39  23  49.3       57       F 19-24                                                      
1427  3028 ASHLEIGH FISCHER          F      Comstock Park       MI    34:31.31   29:54.61   9:39  37  49.9       86       F 35-39                                                      
1428  1541 Holly Velding             F      Wyoming             MI    35:31.58   29:55.54   9:39  41  50.8       67       F 40-44                                                      
1429  2599 Carrie Aten               F      Allendale           MI    38:25.90   29:55.62   9:39  48  53.9       45       F 45-49                                                      
1430  606  Ray Alexander             M      Alto                MI    34:13.55   29:56.19   9:39  57  51.9       53       M 55-59                                                      
1431  2362 Maddie Murphy             F      Caledonia           MI    32:06.30   29:56.58   9:40  22  49.2       58       F 19-24   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
1432  605  Ellery Alexander          F      Alto                MI    34:13.66   29:56.67   9:40  22  49.2       59       F 19-24                                                      
1433  3022 Bryan McWethy             M      Ypsilanti           MI    34:19.91   29:57.02   9:40  26  43.3       112      M 25-29                                                      
1434  1865 Kyle DeFouw               M      Byron Center        MI    35:55.63   29:57.04   9:40  31  43.5       119      M 30-34                                                      
1435  3221 Tammy Sellek              F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:25.85   29:57.12   9:40  46  52.8       46       F 45-49                                                      
1436  2713 Ryan Harmon               M      Cedar Springs       MI    37:06.03   29:57.13   9:40  33  43.8       120      M 30-34                                                      
1437  1928 Chris Hashley             M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:34.47   29:57.16   9:40  46  47.7       90       M 45-49                                                      
1438  1993 Zachary Stowie            M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:16.82   29:57.25   9:40  27  43.2       113      M 25-29                                                      
1439  1487 G. Putnam                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:51.98   29:57.38   9:40  8   57.2       13       M 1- 9                                                       
1440  3505 Addie Spolyar             F      Byron Center        MI    40:10.42   29:57.46   9:40  23  49.2       60       F 19-24                                                      
1441  1864 Katie DeFouw              F      Byron Center        MI    35:55.80   29:57.73   9:40  34  49.4       105      F 30-34                                                      
1442  3230 Caren Dobreff             F      GRAND RAPIDS        MI    32:05.32   29:57.93   9:40  51  55.6       30       F 50-54                                                      
1443  2421 Millie Potter             F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:47.63   29:58.69   9:40  20  49.1       61       F 19-24   Genesis Seating                                    
1444  73   Kate Capeneka             F      Ann Arbor           MI    41:42.08   29:58.77   9:40  24  49.1       62       F 19-24                                                      
1445  1484 Matthew Putnam            M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:53.24   29:59.12   9:40  40  45.6       109      M 40-44                                                      
1446  3350 Tammy Tobar               F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:57.88   29:59.14   9:40  45  52.3       47       F 45-49                                                      
1447  1247 David Monterusso          M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:50.11   29:59.24   9:40  46  47.6       91       M 45-49                                                      
1448  2200 Ryan Codere               M      Rockford            MI    37:00.82   29:59.50   9:40  32  43.5       121      M 30-34   Vista IT Group                                     
1449  323  Tom Vilella               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:43.46   29:59.56   9:41  63  54.4       29       M 60-64                                                      
1450  712  Brittney Reynolds         F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:50.70   29:59.87   9:41  28  49.1       91       F 25-29                                                      
1451  3114 Joan Krzciok              F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:29.27   30:00.22   9:41  51  55.5       31       F 50-54                                                      
1452  2379 Vaughn Shade              M      Alto                MI    33:03.64   30:00.51   9:41  58  52.3       54       M 55-59                                                      
1453  3475 Ashley Slot               F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:00.76   30:00.63   9:41  31  49.1       106      F 30-34                                                      
1454  1361 Joseph Gallagher          M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:41.20   30:01.22   9:41  32  43.5       122      M 30-34                                                      
1455  747  A. Lanham                 F      Rockford            MI    31:55.27   30:01.48   9:41  12  54.8       12       F 10-12                                                      
1456  2285 LeMark Payne              M      Caledonia           MI    35:41.80   30:02.29   9:41  47  47.9       92       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Aqua Sky                           
1457  2662 Scott Dykstra             M      Belmont             MI    37:11.85   30:02.47   9:41  35  44.1       120      M 35-39                                                      
1458  3430 Hillary Zeiser            F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:13.14   30:02.55   9:41  40  50.4       68       F 40-44                                                      
1459  1884 Christine Baar            F      Ada                 MI    34:34.92   30:02.90   9:42  43  51.4       69       F 40-44                                                      
1460  790  Chilan Nguyen             F      Caledonia           MI    32:04.14   30:03.32   9:42  43  51.3       70       F 40-44                                                      
1461  2739 Wendy Taylor              F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:19.90   30:04.28   9:42  52  56.0       32       F 50-54                                                      
1462  2308 Josh Moshauer             M      Wyoming             MI    33:18.54   30:04.41   9:42  24  43.1       47       M 19-24                                                      
1463  3078 Bre Brown                 F      Allendale           MI    35:38.30   30:05.32   9:42  35  49.3       87       F 35-39                                                      
1464  3174 Chris Veenstra            F      Hudsonville         MI    36:58.94   30:05.47   9:42  39  50.0       88       F 35-39                                                      
1465  1742 Jeff Frankhouser          M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:25.36   30:05.65   9:42  41  45.8       110      M 40-44                                                      
1466  2676 Teo Vecchio               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:42.38   30:06.01   9:43  17  43.4       37       M 15-18                                                      
1467  1148 Amy Shears                F      Grant               MI    35:50.11   30:06.61   9:43  39  50.0       89       F 35-39                                                      
1468  3440 Tracy Anderson            F      Ada                 MI    30:39.21   30:06.96   9:43  39  50.0       90       F 35-39                                                      
1469  3065 Tyler Grady               M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:17.18   30:07.35   9:43  22  43.0       48       M 19-24   Steelcase 4                                        
1470  330  Joe Ostreko               M      Hudsonville         MI    42:58.44   30:07.46   9:43  40  45.4       111      M 40-44                                                      
1471  3101 Christine Bockheim        F      Sand Lake           MI    44:29.54   30:07.47   9:43  56  58.6       15       F 55-59                                                      
1472  3441 C. Anderson               M      Ada                 MI    30:37.68   30:07.88   9:43  12  47.8       37       M 10-12                                                      
1473  996  Marc Courtright           M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:43.67   30:08.46   9:43  38  44.7       121      M 35-39                                                      
1474  3320 Sean Rajski               M      Spring Lake         MI    31:56.86   30:08.61   9:43  43  46.3       112      M 40-44   Progressive AE                                     
1475  2279 Jenn Petrauskas           F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:19.12   30:09.67   9:44  40  50.2       71       F 40-44   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
1476  1007 Jeffrey Smith             M      Kalamazoo           MI    33:18.61   30:10.08   9:44  62  53.7       30       M 60-64                                                      
1477  1081 Kaelynn Benham            F      Alto                MI    35:57.53   30:10.21   9:44  36  49.3       91       F 35-39                                                      
1478  153  Kevin McCarthy            M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:24.86   30:10.43   9:44  34  43.7       123      M 30-34                                                      
1479  3551 Candace Bourzac           F      Caledonia           MI    44:37.91   30:10.57   9:44  37  49.5       92       F 35-39                                                      
1480  1447 Thomas Phee               M      Muskegon            MI    38:32.91   30:10.67   9:44  63  54.1       31       M 60-64   GE Aviation                                        
1481  1083 Erin DeSmyter             F      Lowell              MI    35:57.47   30:10.84   9:44  39  49.9       93       F 35-39                                                      
1482  3073 Tristan Reuben            M      East Grand Rapids   MI    36:09.51   30:10.95   9:44  15  44.5       38       M 15-18                                                      
1483  2099 Shanna Marvin             F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:10.89   30:12.26   9:45  38  49.6       94       F 35-39   Running Beenes                                     
1484  3236 Brad Kammers              M      grand rapids        MI    37:15.64   30:12.74   9:45  29  42.9       114      M 25-29                                                      
1485  1746 Wayne Czarnecki           M      Jenison             MI    33:26.24   30:13.57   9:45  40  45.3       113      M 40-44   Steelcase 5                                        
1486  1198 Amy Boone                 F      Hudsonville         MI    37:14.46   30:14.22   9:45  42  50.7       72       F 40-44                                                      
1487  134  Tammy Hondorp             F      Middleville         MI    36:07.56   30:14.65   9:45  25  48.7       92       F 25-29                                                      
1488  2766 Ashley Fall               F      Ada                 MI    44:44.36   30:15.64   9:46  23  48.7       63       F 19-24                                                      
1489  1618 Garrett Simon             M      Big Rapids          MI    46:46.16   30:16.19   9:46  23  42.8       49       M 19-24                                                      
1490  2879 Amy Jewell                F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:45.72   30:16.42   9:46  23  48.7       64       F 19-24                                                      
1491  2323 Kurtis Wells              M      Caledonia           MI    43:22.40   30:16.74   9:46  33  43.3       124      M 30-34   Eaton                                              
1492  1643 Katie Cramer              F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:17.75   30:16.94   9:46  32  48.7       107      F 30-34                                                      
1493  3426 Delfino Cruz              M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:50.60   30:17.18   9:46  14  45.1       32       M 13-14                                                      
1494  1802 Joseph Regan IV           M      Oxford              MI    43:22.94   30:17.76   9:46  27  42.8       115      M 25-29                                                      
1495  1803 Kierstie Aubrey           F      Oxford              MI    43:23.24   30:18.07   9:46  32  48.7       108      F 30-34                                                      
1496  865  Jill Straszheim           F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:32.79   30:18.13   9:46  26  48.6       93       F 25-29                                                      
1497  2906 Eric Jordan               M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:20.92   30:18.18   9:47  50  48.6       80       M 50-54                                                      
1498  89   Bradley Pennock           M      Grand Rapids        MI    43:20.50   30:19.25   9:47  28  42.7       116      M 25-29                                                      
1499  2591 Chris Fuller              M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:27.64   30:19.61   9:47  45  46.8       93       M 45-49   Steelcase 5                                        
1500  3186 Tim Jelsema               M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:49.44   30:20.17   9:47  29  42.8       117      M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
1501  2706 M. Rizkalla               M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:20.75   30:21.37   9:48  11  49.0       38       M 10-12                                                      
1502  1264 Laura Momber              F      grand rapids        MI    37:45.85   30:21.53   9:48  33  48.6       109      F 30-34                                                      
1503  2203 Elizabeth Burch           F      Caledonia           MI    36:21.17   30:21.57   9:48  35  48.9       95       F 35-39   Vista IT Group                                     
1504  467  Halsey Smith              F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:20.96   30:22.30   9:48  15  51.0       26       F 15-18                                                      
1505  733  Donald Chandler           M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:38.00   30:22.42   9:48  61  52.9       32       M 60-64                                                      
1506  1252 Travis Quitiquit          M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:46.14   30:22.69   9:48  31  42.9       125      M 30-34                                                      
1507  3363 Carrie Albin              F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:16.06   30:22.78   9:48  43  50.8       73       F 40-44                                                      
1508  3536 Ovell Barbee              M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:43.09   30:23.55   9:48  50  48.4       81       M 50-54                                                      
1509  2474 Anne DeWys                F      Sparta              MI    40:32.81   30:24.14   9:48  45  51.6       48       F 45-49                                                      
1510  492  Amber Erickson            F      East Grand Rapids   MI    36:24.85   30:24.73   9:49  32  48.5       110      F 30-34                                                      
1511  688  Tiffany Parker            F      Garden City         MI    39:08.27   30:24.78   9:49  40  49.8       74       F 40-44                                                      
1512  2705 Birgitte Rizkalla         F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:23.42   30:25.45   9:49  42  50.3       75       F 40-44                                                      
1513  633  Tim Doyle                 M      Zeeland             MI    35:55.78   30:25.81   9:49  52  49.1       82       M 50-54                                                      
1514  690  Andrew White              M      Big Rapids          MI    36:09.76   30:26.41   9:49  30  42.7       126      M 30-34                                                      
1515  2566 Levi Walsh                M      Rockford            MI    48:39.78   30:26.43   9:49  34  43.3       127      M 30-34   Perrigo 2                                          
1516  2268 Sarah Glista              F      Caledonia           MI    36:23.25   30:26.60   9:49  22  48.4       65       F 19-24   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
1517  3527 Pierre Sirois             M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:20.59   30:27.31   9:49  47  47.2       94       M 45-49                                                      
1518  2252 Jennifer Morris           F      Byron Center        MI    37:23.77   30:27.69   9:50  34  48.6       111      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1519  538  Melony DeVos              F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:12.42   30:27.73   9:50  34  48.6       112      F 30-34                                                      
1520  2637 Mark Zimmer               M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:13.47   30:28.27   9:50  31  42.7       128      M 30-34   GRMEP                                              
1521  1193 Shawn Leverett            F      Rockford            MI    37:35.09   30:28.85   9:50  47  52.4       49       F 45-49                                                      
1522  68   Laura Klein               F      Rockford            MI    40:29.30   30:28.98   9:50  31  48.3       113      F 30-34                                                      
1523  2482 Lisa Bade                 F      Rockford            MI    37:45.83   30:29.48   9:50  35  48.6       96       F 35-39                                                      
1524  2481 Anonymous Participant     F      Rockford            MI    37:45.83   30:29.59   9:50  35  48.6       97       F 35-39                                                      
1525  2075 Mark Kollar               M      Middleville         MI    34:48.04   30:29.78   9:50  49  47.9       95       M 45-49                                                      
1526  2295 Christopher Alexander     M      Grandville          MI    34:50.04   30:29.96   9:50  32  42.8       129      M 30-34   Progressive AE                                     
1527  889  Scott Byrne               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:55.54   30:30.07   9:50  50  48.3       83       M 50-54                                                      
1528  1294 Robert Henning            M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:07.44   30:30.13   9:50  61  52.7       33       M 60-64                                                      
1529  1654 lisa vandenbosch          F      Zeeland             MI    37:33.50   30:30.15   9:50  48  52.9       50       F 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
1530  2636 Haley Kammeraad           F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:14.85   30:30.16   9:50  27  48.3       94       F 25-29   GRMEP                                              
1531  1506 E. VanDeven               F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:55.65   30:30.29   9:50  8   60.7       2        F 1- 9                                                       
1532  2340 Stephen Sidlosky          M      Byron Center        MI    37:31.01   30:30.39   9:50  34  43.2       130      M 30-34                                                      
1533  1653 david vandenbosch         M      Zeeland             MI    37:33.99   30:30.47   9:50  49  47.9       96       M 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
1534  2084 Jocelyn Rothbart          F      Rockford            MI    37:46.22   30:30.69   9:51  35  48.6       98       F 35-39   Van Andel Institute                                
1535  514  Kathie Kruizenga          F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:54.88   30:31.00   9:51  42  50.2       76       F 40-44                                                      
1536  1502 Christopher VanDeven      M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:55.49   30:31.05   9:51  39  44.5       122      M 35-39                                                      
1537  524  Jennifer Howe             F      Belding             MI    37:54.54   30:31.05   9:51  42  50.2       77       F 40-44                                                      
1538  2153 Aaron Chappel             M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:47.70   30:31.11   9:51  33  42.9       131      M 30-34   AHC+Hospitality                                    
1539  1873 Nick Risedorph            M      Grand Haven         MI    35:09.90   30:31.79   9:51  36  43.6       123      M 35-39                                                      
1540  3098 Rebecca Houtstra          F      Conklin             MI    36:07.15   30:32.39   9:51  26  48.2       95       F 25-29                                                      
1541  2949 Jilisa Ghareeb            F      Lowell              MI    36:15.57   30:32.62   9:51  39  49.3       99       F 35-39                                                      
1542  786  Cindy McCormick           F      Lansing             MI    36:27.79   30:32.71   9:51  32  48.3       114      F 30-34                                                      
1543  2866 Michael Malcolm           M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:15.86   30:32.89   9:51  47  47.1       97       M 45-49                                                      
1544  3173 Laurie Palmer             F      Ionia               MI    36:34.13   30:33.18   9:51  41  49.8       78       F 40-44                                                      
1545  2773 Heidi Rahimi              F      Rockford            MI    37:55.01   30:33.69   9:52  40  49.5       79       F 40-44                                                      
1546  3052 Kate Behrens              F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:31.82   30:34.99   9:52  28  48.2       96       F 25-29                                                      
1547  2507 John Dix                  M      Jenison             MI    34:55.91   30:35.02   9:52  53  49.3       84       M 50-54                                                      
1548  510  Rylee Reed                F      Rockford            MI    37:32.05   30:35.22   9:52  23  48.2       66       F 19-24                                                      
1549  1312 K. Knauf                  F      Rockford            MI    35:03.18   30:35.92   9:52  7   62.9       3        F 1- 9                                                       
1550  3580 Amie Brock                F      Byron Center        MI    36:16.18   30:36.05   9:52  41  49.7       80       F 40-44                                                      
1551  142  Nathan Dixon              M      Holland             MI    37:59.02   30:36.38   9:52  35  43.3       124      M 35-39                                                      
1552  2418 Kara Bennett              F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:12.93   30:36.65   9:52  31  48.1       115      F 30-34   Colliers International                             
1553  1311 Jennifer Knauf            F      Rockford            MI    35:03.20   30:36.72   9:52  35  48.5       100      F 35-39                                                      
1554  342  Wesley Bekins             F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:00.50   30:37.17   9:53  25  48.1       97       F 25-29                                                      
1555  1169 Tyler Sandner             M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:48.43   30:37.40   9:53  28  42.3       118      M 25-29                                                      
1556  3058 Beth Hall                 F      Ada                 MI    37:47.34   30:37.41   9:53  52  55.0       33       F 50-54                                                      
1557  2155 Cynthia Smith             F      Zeeland             MI    32:38.27   30:38.10   9:53  48  52.7       51       F 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
1558  2224 Cathy Kelty               F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:14.66   30:38.30   9:53  34  48.3       116      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
1559  1910 Kathleen Freeman          F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:27.29   30:39.11   9:53  61  61.1       7        F 60-64                                                      
1560  1601 Gordon Schipper           M      Grandville          MI    36:40.60   30:39.28   9:53  57  50.7       55       M 55-59                                                      
1561  3512 Laura Kozminski           F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:38.14   30:39.29   9:53  30  48.1       117      F 30-34   Kent County Medical Society Alliance               
1562  2756 H. Kujawski               M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:38.37   30:39.62   9:53  8   55.9       14       M 1- 9                                                       
1563  2812 Neil Sadler               M      Jenison             MI    36:40.09   30:39.74   9:53  24  42.2       50       M 19-24                                                      
1564  1967 Kristin Sadler            F      Jenison             MI    36:40.09   30:39.75   9:53  26  48.1       98       F 25-29                                                      
1565  1563 Jonathan Frens            M      Hudsonville         MI    37:50.23   30:41.58   9:54  44  45.8       114      M 40-44                                                      
1566  1893 Bill Petrauskas           M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:52.48   30:42.71   9:54  40  44.6       115      M 40-44                                                      
1567  3603 E. MacDougal              F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:37.57   30:43.92   9:55  12  53.5       13       F 10-12                                                      
1568  2021 Justin Anderson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:25.29   30:43.95   9:55  35  43.1       125      M 35-39                                                      
1569  1293 mike gustin               M      Greenville          MI    42:20.69   30:44.11   9:55  59  51.4       56       M 55-59                                                      
1570  1232 Steve Thiry               M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:13.49   30:45.56   9:55  65  54.0       12       M 65-69                                                      
1571  507  Kristina Hansen           F      Greenville          MI    48:59.52   30:45.62   9:55  28  47.9       99       F 25-29                                                      
1572  2779 Elizabeth Sneller         F      Wyoming             MI    36:23.44   30:46.31   9:56  42  49.8       81       F 40-44                                                      
1573  2935 Christian Krupp           M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:54.42   30:46.72   9:56  50  47.8       85       M 50-54                                                      
1574  421  Melissa Klein             F      Battle Creek        MI    32:28.76   30:47.02   9:56  29  47.9       100      F 25-29                                                      
1575  2937 Allison Schaefer          F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:45.42   30:47.18   9:56  17  48.6       27       F 15-18                                                      
1576  907  Connie Decker             F      Belmont             MI    39:22.26   30:47.26   9:56  60  60.1       8        F 60-64                                                      
1577  2732 Shelley Homolka           F      Lowell              MI    41:00.67   30:48.14   9:56  38  48.6       101      F 35-39                                                      
1578  2046 Nicole Leister            F      Wyoming             MI    37:46.26   30:48.21   9:56  27  47.8       101      F 25-29                                                      
1579  1519 Becky Bacon               F      Lowell              MI    41:00.73   30:48.79   9:56  41  49.4       82       F 40-44                                                      
1580  1711 Jeffry Vanderveen         M      Lowell              MI    36:39.09   30:48.86   9:56  62  52.6       34       M 60-64                                                      
1581  3436 Troy Vos                  M      Spring Lake         MI    42:20.86   30:48.98   9:56  29  42.1       119      M 25-29                                                      
1582  1063 Rebecca Bates             F      Belmont             MI    38:01.88   30:49.64   9:57  43  50.1       83       F 40-44                                                      
1583  2946 Anonymous Participant     M      Byron Center        MI    40:55.98   30:49.79   9:57  36  43.2       126      M 35-39                                                      
1584  1721 Michael Fielbrandt        M      Plainwell           MI    41:02.28   30:49.87   9:57  58  50.9       57       M 55-59                                                      
1585  1789 Wayne Spencer             M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:59.96   30:50.34   9:57  46  46.3       98       M 45-49   Steelcase 4                                        
1586  3365 Jenn Neumann              F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:59.76   30:50.46   9:57  47  51.8       52       F 45-49                                                      
1587  3581 Chris Clark               M      Comstock Park       MI    39:36.49   30:50.91   9:57  59  51.2       58       M 55-59                                                      
1588  2110 Ryan Wiseman              M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:22.44   30:51.65   9:57  32  42.3       132      M 30-34   Van Andel Institute                                
1589  2109 Ashley DeWitt             F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:22.74   30:51.84   9:57  28  47.7       102      F 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
1590  2141 Terry Zabel               M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:14.78   30:52.03   9:57  62  52.5       35       M 60-64   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
1591  840  Brenda Rosel              F      Conklin             MI    37:54.20   30:52.39   9:58  54  55.8       34       F 50-54                                                      
1592  1768 Kyle Dingman              M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:19.70   30:52.62   9:58  41  44.6       116      M 40-44                                                      
1593  1770 C. Dingman                M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:19.74   30:52.69   9:58  7   59.1       15       M 1- 9                                                       
1594  1516 Alexandra VandenBosch     F      Grandville          MI    33:01.82   30:53.46   9:58  26  47.7       103      F 25-29                                                      
1595  2862 Jennifer Combs            F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:56.12   30:54.65   9:58  40  49.0       84       F 40-44                                                      
1596  3024 Chris Idema               M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:07.76   30:54.78   9:58  34  42.6       133      M 30-34                                                      
1597  2270 Megan Richards            F      Caledonia           MI    35:39.82   30:54.93   9:58  33  47.8       118      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1598  1102 Maddie Gryzen             F      Hudsonville         MI    37:57.94   30:56.44   9:59  15  50.0       28       F 15-18                                                      
1599  1251 Katherine Quitiquit       F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:19.74   30:56.70   9:59  31  47.6       119      F 30-34                                                      
1600  1485 Kelly Putnam              F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:51.99   30:56.89   9:59  39  48.6       102      F 35-39                                                      
1601  216  Joseph Bruinsma           M      Saranac             MI    42:31.15   30:57.31   9:59  52  48.3       86       M 50-54                                                      
1602  826  Joni Laming               F      Rockford            MI    35:36.97   30:57.42   9:59  38  48.4       103      F 35-39                                                      
1603  2263 Jennifer McMahan          F      Grandville          MI    36:46.76   30:57.44   9:59  33  47.7       120      F 30-34   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
1604  2799 Edna Quartey              F      Wyoming             MI    38:06.61   30:57.55   9:59  33  47.7       121      F 30-34                                                      
1605  2848 Brittany Hageman          F      Belmont             MI    47:22.65   30:57.71   9:59  32  47.6       122      F 30-34                                                      
1606  827  Don Schutter              M      Rockford            MI    35:37.35   30:57.77   9:59  58  50.6       59       M 55-59                                                      
1607  1565 craig ritzema             M      Scottville          MI    35:32.50   30:57.96   9:59  57  50.2       60       M 55-59                                                      
1608  352  Jane Brouwer              F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:21.23   30:58.08   9:59  52  54.4       35       F 50-54                                                      
1609  1564 Jade Rasmussen            F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:32.30   30:58.33   9:59  24  47.6       67       F 19-24                                                      
1610  120  Dennis Arbogast           M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:46.12   30:59.09   10:00 60  51.4       36       M 60-64                                                      
1611  2839 Josh Light                M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:25.16   30:59.23   10:00 25  41.8       120      M 25-29                                                      
1612  2571 Crystal Dargie            F      Rockford            MI    39:38.65   30:59.66   10:00 35  47.9       104      F 35-39                                                      
1613  1123 Kathtryn Dykema           F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:20.44   30:59.85   10:00 48  52.0       53       F 45-49                                                      
1614  602  Becky Sharum              F      Wyoming             MI    42:33.92   30:59.95   10:00 45  50.6       54       F 45-49                                                      
1615  3090 Michelle Verlin           F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:20.52   30:59.98   10:00 44  50.2       85       F 40-44                                                      
1616  2389 Rachel Hammond            F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:59.06   31:00.00   10:00 38  48.3       105      F 35-39   Cornerstone University                             
1617  594  Becky Odehnal             F      Hudsonville         MI    42:34.31   31:00.10   10:00 45  50.6       55       F 45-49                                                      
1618  1608 Linsey Jones              F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:46.87   31:00.36   10:00 35  47.8       106      F 35-39                                                      
1619  257  Anonymous Participant     F      Jenison             MI    32:45.37   31:00.54   10:00 50  53.1       36       F 50-54                                                      
1620  1556 Susan Popiel              F      Ada                 MI    36:47.09   31:00.59   10:00 37  48.2       107      F 35-39                                                      
1621  2660 Sheila Jones              F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:00.12   31:00.82   10:00 38  48.3       108      F 35-39                                                      
1622  3913 Sarah Gore                F      Ada                 MI    43:52.22   31:01.00   10:00 27  47.5       104      F 25-29                                                      
1623  3178 Kara Booms                F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:52.77   31:01.00   10:00 24  47.5       68       F 19-24                                                      
1624  2661 Shelly Jones              F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:00.11   31:01.16   10:00 38  48.3       109      F 35-39                                                      
1625  253  Tam Schollaart            F      Belmont             MI    38:08.95   31:01.57   10:01 56  56.9       16       F 55-59                                                      
1626  1635 Craig Gruner              M      Byron Center        MI    35:44.20   31:02.92   10:01 56  49.7       61       M 55-59                                                      
1627  201  Michelle Balcom           F      Comstock Park       MI    35:44.04   31:02.95   10:01 50  53.1       37       F 50-54                                                      
1628  3259 michael long              M      Cedar Springs       MI    34:15.37   31:03.05   10:01 40  44.1       117      M 40-44                                                      
1629  2256 Carolyn Connors           F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:20.63   31:03.12   10:01 47  51.4       56       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
1630  1241 David Dublis              M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:26.76   31:03.30   10:01 38  43.4       127      M 35-39                                                      
1631  2790 Rachel Hendrix            F      Rockford            MI    36:57.32   31:03.49   10:01 34  47.7       123      F 30-34   BISSELL 2                                          
1632  2458 Lacy Manthei              F      Coopersville        MI    38:14.98   31:04.32   10:01 35  47.7       110      F 35-39                                                      
1633  935  Dave Baker                M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:45.59   31:05.96   10:02 49  46.9       99       M 45-49                                                      
1634  692  Julie Gitchell            F      Rockford            MI    39:52.10   31:06.50   10:02 36  47.8       111      F 35-39                                                      
1635  2978 THOMAS BADALUCO           M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:48.73   31:07.44   10:02 69  55.4       13       M 65-69                                                      
1636  3130 Grace Wildeboer           F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:38.06   31:07.59   10:02 18  47.5       29       F 15-18                                                      
1637  949  Julie Laske               F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:17.76   31:07.80   10:03 52  54.1       38       F 50-54                                                      
1638  3352 Kelsey Breithart          F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:52.17   31:08.07   10:03 27  47.3       105      F 25-29                                                      
1639  3435 Stacey Williams           F      Spring Lake         MI    42:40.12   31:08.45   10:03 39  48.3       112      F 35-39                                                      
1640  1950 Melissa Osmer             F      Sheridan            MI    35:37.30   31:09.06   10:03 35  47.6       113      F 35-39                                                      
1641  1998 M. Tumlinson              F      Kalida              OH    37:02.58   31:09.78   10:03 11  54.1       14       F 10-12                                                      
1642  1997 Alison Tumlinson          F      Kalida              OH    37:02.86   31:10.04   10:03 34  47.5       124      F 30-34                                                      
1643  2057 Angie Mott                F      Hudsonville         MI    38:04.23   31:10.49   10:03 36  47.7       114      F 35-39                                                      
1644  1558 Sarah Galle               F      Rockford            MI    38:19.32   31:10.70   10:03 29  47.3       106      F 25-29                                                      
1645  2760 Thomas Ackerman           M      Middleville         MI    39:45.22   31:11.33   10:04 67  54.2       14       M 65-69                                                      
1646  2711 Taylor Maxwell            F      Coopersville        MI    42:59.57   31:11.77   10:04 15  49.6       30       F 15-18                                                      
1647  2160 Scott MacDonald           M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:29.03   31:11.86   10:04 33  42.0       134      M 30-34   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
1648  881  Jacob Henkel              M      Ada                 MI    38:19.99   31:11.88   10:04 13  44.9       33       M 13-14                                                      
1649  1016 Sara Dougherty            F      grand Rapids        MI    38:25.60   31:12.18   10:04 19  47.2       69       F 19-24                                                      
1650  2025 David Meyers              M      Wyoming             MI    39:49.30   31:12.83   10:04 55  49.0       62       M 55-59                                                      
1651  2965 Mary Beth Gast            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:35.08   31:12.98   10:04 62  60.7       9        F 60-64                                                      
1652  2129 Amber Wendling            F      Byron Center        MI    38:38.01   31:13.15   10:04 33  47.3       125      F 30-34   Herman Miller 4                                    
1653  2125 Erin Walters              F      Zeeland             MI    42:56.02   31:13.53   10:04 22  47.2       70       F 19-24   Herman Miller 5                                    
1654  667  Lauren Host               F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:38.39   31:14.19   10:05 33  47.3       126      F 30-34                                                      
1655  2094 Brian Behler              M      Hudsonville         MI    39:59.41   31:14.24   10:05 44  45.0       118      M 40-44   AHC+Hospitality                                    
1656  2235 Joshua Hill               M      Cedar Springs       MI    37:02.31   31:14.78   10:05 28  41.5       121      M 25-29   Genesis Seating                                    
1657  679  Jennifer Aagesen          F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:38.67   31:14.83   10:05 35  47.5       115      F 35-39                                                      
1658  2656 E. Geerts                 F      Jenison             MI    34:19.60   31:14.99   10:05 10  55.5       15       F 10-12                                                      
1659  1291 John Loritsch             M      Northfield          IL    35:43.82   31:15.94   10:05 65  53.1       15       M 65-69                                                      
1660  1775 Caryn Stetson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:57.99   31:15.99   10:05 41  48.7       86       F 40-44   Steelcase 4                                        
1661  2714 Kara Kroll                F      Grandville          MI    33:23.73   31:16.25   10:05 39  48.1       116      F 35-39                                                      
1662  879  Sean Henkel               M      Ada                 MI    38:24.46   31:16.31   10:05 44  45.0       119      M 40-44                                                      
1663  2876 Christine Lindeman        F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:15.09   31:16.93   10:05 42  49.0       87       F 40-44                                                      
1664  1242 Stephanie Dublis          F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:38.80   31:16.93   10:05 38  47.9       117      F 35-39                                                      
1665  2049 Brian Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:44.25   31:17.54   10:06 39  43.4       128      M 35-39                                                      
1666  1844 Sean Barber               M      Lowell              MI    37:14.15   31:17.64   10:06 46  45.6       100      M 45-49                                                      
1667  2048 Bernadette Veenstra       F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:44.74   31:18.15   10:06 38  47.9       118      F 35-39                                                      
1668  2734 Stephanie Kolenda         F      Rockford            MI    35:45.61   31:18.33   10:06 29  47.1       107      F 25-29                                                      
1669  2237 Kirk Gates                M      Hudsonville         MI    35:41.90   31:18.98   10:06 32  41.7       135      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
1670  3591 Juan Daniel Castro        M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:36.73   31:19.26   10:06 43  44.6       120      M 40-44                                                      
1671  586  Michael Lippenga          M      Hudsonville         MI    33:07.02   31:19.43   10:06 46  45.6       101      M 45-49                                                      
1672  993  Randall Klonowski         M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:31.34   31:19.43   10:06 41  44.0       121      M 40-44                                                      
1673  766  T. Tanis                  M      Holland             MI    37:15.44   31:19.46   10:06 10  49.5       39       M 10-12                                                      
1674  2695 Justin McWayne            M      Lowell              MI    33:07.82   31:20.14   10:06 16  42.2       39       M 15-18                                                      
1675  1527 Michael Donnal            M      Grandville          MI    31:49.79   31:20.82   10:07 22  41.3       51       M 19-24                                                      
1676  2441 Joshua Douglas            M      Lowell              MI    40:04.50   31:20.89   10:07 40  43.7       122      M 40-44   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1677  2694 Eleanor Cooper            F      Lowell              MI    33:08.89   31:21.11   10:07 15  49.4       31       F 15-18                                                      
1678  2378 Janine Moore              F      Grandville          MI    40:04.70   31:21.19   10:07 42  48.9       88       F 40-44   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1679  859  Laura Walsh               F      Brighton            MI    36:56.74   31:21.21   10:07 41  48.5       89       F 40-44                                                      
1680  866  Annemarie Cheatham        F      Portage             MI    36:57.49   31:22.10   10:07 39  48.0       119      F 35-39                                                      
1681  853  Michaela Irving           F      Wyoming             MI    31:56.20   31:22.55   10:07 23  47.0       71       F 19-24                                                      
1682  344  Bob Downer                M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:22.82   31:22.83   10:07 49  46.5       102      M 45-49                                                      
1683  744  David Campbell            M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:12.94   31:23.39   10:08 61  51.2       37       M 60-64                                                      
1684  2532 Lindsay Young             F      Rockford            MI    38:35.46   31:23.49   10:08 31  46.9       127      F 30-34                                                      
1685  2033 Nurys Eduardo             F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:23.51   31:23.53   10:08 54  54.9       39       F 50-54                                                      
1686  2430 Kristeen Ralston          F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:37.41   31:23.80   10:08 47  50.8       57       F 45-49                                                      
1687  335  Gwen Cieslak              F      East Grand Rapids   MI    35:58.21   31:23.90   10:08 44  49.5       90       F 40-44                                                      
1688  2531 Angie Werkema             F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:35.66   31:24.15   10:08 35  47.2       120      F 35-39                                                      
1689  891  Nina Ohman                F      Cedar Springs       MI    35:47.68   31:24.41   10:08 56  56.2       17       F 55-59                                                      
1690  1246 Marcia Monterusso         F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:15.22   31:24.42   10:08 43  49.1       91       F 40-44                                                      
1691  3220 Seth Jagger               M      Camden              MI    36:01.59   31:24.70   10:08 30  41.3       136      M 30-34                                                      
1692  3010 David Lothschutz          M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:25.63   31:24.77   10:08 35  42.1       129      M 35-39                                                      
1693  3437 Jennifer Mason            F      Plainwell           MI    45:55.98   31:25.39   10:08 26  46.9       108      F 25-29                                                      
1694  3445 Melissa Finkbeiner        F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:47.60   31:25.77   10:08 31  46.9       128      F 30-34                                                      
1695  2524 Deb Roh                   F      Hudsonville         MI    35:47.84   31:26.08   10:08 54  54.8       40       F 50-54                                                      
1696  3265 Alyssa Tanis              F      Jenison             MI    38:31.61   31:26.22   10:08 31  46.9       129      F 30-34                                                      
1697  3270 Patti Tanis               F      Jenison             MI    38:31.66   31:26.32   10:08 55  55.4       18       F 55-59                                                      
1698  885  Missy Shepherd            F      Galesburg           MI    37:06.01   31:26.57   10:09 38  47.7       121      F 35-39                                                      
1699  982  Courtney Lemke            F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:19.92   31:26.68   10:09 26  46.9       109      F 25-29                                                      
1700  3604 Doug Bailey               M      Grand Haven         MI    34:28.62   31:26.85   10:09 49  46.4       103      M 45-49                                                      
1701  2425 Jeremy Hall               M      Wyoming             MI    37:05.45   31:28.00   10:09 26  41.2       122      M 25-29   UTS                                                
1702  2927 Steve Morrow              M      Jenison             MI    34:32.39   31:28.44   10:09 46  45.4       104      M 45-49                                                      
1703  2857 E. Chatfield              F      Jenison             MI    44:25.53   31:28.91   10:09 11  53.6       16       F 10-12                                                      
1704  387  Sean Richards             M      Rockford            MI    34:44.03   31:29.29   10:09 29  41.2       123      M 25-29                                                      
1705  1279 Megan Smith               F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:08.16   31:29.90   10:10 31  46.8       130      F 30-34                                                      
1706  2737 G. Chatfield              M      Jenison             MI    44:25.66   31:30.24   10:10 11  47.2       40       M 10-12                                                      
1707  3017 Craig VanEss              M      Pierson             MI    36:04.68   31:31.11   10:10 55  48.5       63       M 55-59                                                      
1708  3018 Mary Cline                F      Pierson             MI    36:06.29   31:32.09   10:10 45  49.7       58       F 45-49                                                      
1709  1049 Russell Slendebroek       M      Howard City         MI    37:16.64   31:32.86   10:11 29  41.1       124      M 25-29                                                      
1710  2613 Paul Flynn                M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:59.28   31:32.91   10:11 52  47.4       87       M 50-54                                                      
1711  2612 Rachael Tamez             F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:58.94   31:33.22   10:11 30  46.7       131      F 30-34                                                      
1712  2001 Marcus Schmidt            M      Wyoming             MI    40:08.29   31:33.37   10:11 44  44.6       123      M 40-44                                                      
1713  190  Sean Dougherty            M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:48.74   31:33.75   10:11 50  46.6       88       M 50-54                                                      
1714  1744 Drew Grimm                M      Grandville          MI    33:22.53   31:34.97   10:11 22  41.0       52       M 19-24   Steelcase 4                                        
1715  2755 Katie Kujawski            F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:33.94   31:35.69   10:12 30  46.6       132      F 30-34                                                      
1716  3199 H. Minks                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:56.53   31:37.08   10:12 8   54.2       16       M 1- 9                                                       
1717  3198 Ken Minks                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:56.82   31:37.53   10:12 44  44.5       124      M 40-44                                                      
1718  3056 lynne hunter              M      Benton Harbor       MI    33:24.64   31:38.22   10:12 57  49.1       64       M 55-59                                                      
1719  1021 Joseph Van Overloop       M      Jenison             MI    38:55.62   31:39.26   10:13 33  41.4       137      M 30-34                                                      
1720  2192 Richard Leslie            M      Hudsonville         MI    40:15.31   31:39.86   10:13 62  51.2       38       M 60-64   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
1721  1631 Kris Russell              M      Dorr                MI    40:03.65   31:39.93   10:13 34  41.6       138      M 30-34                                                      
1722  1286 jennifer ancans           F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:24.62   31:40.35   10:13 53  53.8       41       F 50-54                                                      
1723  1632 Rachael Russell           F      Dorr                MI    40:03.87   31:40.42   10:13 35  46.8       122      F 35-39                                                      
1724  835  Abby Fulmer               F      Ada                 MI    37:24.02   31:40.43   10:13 25  46.5       110      F 25-29                                                      
1725  2283 Lauren Grode              F      Grandville          MI    40:05.44   31:40.95   10:13 31  46.5       133      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
1726  3525 Luke Pearson              M      Grandville          MI    44:37.93   31:41.10   10:13 33  41.4       139      M 30-34                                                      
1727  495  Daniel Van Den Bosch      M      Holland             MI    37:27.51   31:41.36   10:13 27  40.9       125      M 25-29                                                      
1728  1639 mandip kaur               F      Big Rapids          MI    34:59.10   31:41.59   10:13 49  51.5       59       F 45-49                                                      
1729  1845 Jacob Barber              M      Plainfield          IL    37:38.97   31:41.71   10:13 22  40.9       53       M 19-24                                                      
1730  759  Kayla Zane                F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:14.90   31:41.99   10:14 27  46.5       111      F 25-29                                                      
1731  2150 Mark McCann Sr.           M      Rockford            MI    36:14.73   31:42.16   10:14 46  45.1       105      M 45-49   Aquinas College                                    
1732  647  Anita McIver              F      Attica              MI    38:48.85   31:43.23   10:14 49  51.4       60       F 45-49                                                      
1733  886  Kymberly Erickson         F      Rockford            MI    39:08.74   31:43.43   10:14 46  49.9       61       F 45-49                                                      
1734  3109 Christa Phillips          F      Rockford            MI    39:08.23   31:43.85   10:14 34  46.6       134      F 30-34                                                      
1735  3283 Brandon Dykstra           M      Grandville          MI    40:10.08   31:43.86   10:14 39  42.8       130      M 35-39                                                      
1736  2219 Bryan Wilson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:46.65   31:44.02   10:14 32  41.1       140      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1737  1255 Isaac Carlson             M      Byron Center        MI    43:23.80   31:44.06   10:14 13  44.1       34       M 13-14                                                      
1738  3504 Robin Beltman             M      Byron Center        MI    43:26.74   31:44.54   10:14 46  45.0       106      M 45-49                                                      
1739  737  Katelyn Cable             F      Rockford            MI    39:09.07   31:45.15   10:15 32  46.5       135      F 30-34                                                      
1740  2538 Janet LaDue               F      Kentwood            MI    38:51.07   31:45.41   10:15 44  49.0       92       F 40-44                                                      
1741  3068 Abby Lerner               F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:52.26   31:46.40   10:15 26  46.4       112      F 25-29                                                      
1742  1355 Rob Norris                M      Bailey              MI    41:51.56   31:46.49   10:15 74  57.9       4        M 70-74                                                      
1743  2710 Julie Maxwell             F      Coopersville        MI    43:33.19   31:46.54   10:15 50  51.9       42       F 50-54                                                      
1744  2583 Sheri Volkhardt           F      Rockford            MI    38:55.78   31:47.80   10:15 52  53.0       43       F 50-54                                                      
1745  1559 Steven Gravelyn           M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:54.14   31:48.79   10:16 65  52.2       16       M 65-69                                                      
1746  3000 Karen Lane                F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:25.47   31:49.30   10:16 61  58.8       10       F 60-64                                                      
1747  2300 Laura Rolfe               F      Coopersville        MI    43:34.66   31:49.37   10:16 44  48.9       93       F 40-44   BISSELL 3                                          
1748  2220 Meg Simpson               F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:06.42   31:50.62   10:16 29  46.3       113      F 25-29   AHC+Hospitality                                    
1749  2207 Casey McDowell            F      Ada                 MI    39:08.85   31:50.98   10:16 31  46.3       136      F 30-34   Spectrum Health True Red                           
1750  1815 Abbigail Leftwich         F      Caledonia           MI    36:21.45   31:50.99   10:16 13  50.5       12       F 13-14                                                      
1751  3300 Taggart Town              M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:01.61   31:51.05   10:16 45  44.5       107      M 45-49                                                      
1752  903  Fred Boyer                M      Kentwood            MI    36:35.21   31:52.66   10:17 39  42.6       131      M 35-39                                                      
1753  2241 ABIGAIL KUKS              F      Jenison             MI    36:29.15   31:52.89   10:17 27  46.2       114      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
1754  2365 JOSUE RIGUEIRO            M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:46.07   31:53.59   10:17 29  40.7       126      M 25-29                                                      
1755  3306 Randi Beem                F      Knox                IN    40:16.33   31:54.19   10:17 28  46.2       115      F 25-29                                                      
1756  778  Alex Mienko               M      Grand Rapids        MI    44:41.09   31:54.69   10:18 24  40.6       54       M 19-24                                                      
1757  892  Torrey Ohman              M      Cedar Springs       MI    36:33.04   31:54.75   10:18 55  47.9       65       M 55-59                                                      
1758  1168 Jessica Poster            F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:02.34   31:55.44   10:18 25  46.2       116      F 25-29                                                      
1759  895  Christine Webber          F      Comstock Park       MI    37:41.51   31:55.80   10:18 49  51.1       62       F 45-49                                                      
1760  2560 Joel Silva                M      Grandville          MI    44:56.60   31:56.66   10:18 50  46.1       89       M 50-54                                                      
1761  3069 Nick Morrison             M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:03.35   31:56.98   10:18 29  40.6       127      M 25-29                                                      
1762  192  Julie McKinney            F      Jenison             MI    40:44.24   31:58.08   10:19 39  47.1       123      F 35-39                                                      
1763  2401 Amber Mclaughlin          F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:44.25   31:58.09   10:19 36  46.5       124      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
1764  862  Mike Patton               M      Brighton            MI    37:32.08   31:58.61   10:19 40  42.8       125      M 40-44                                                      
1765  2047 Brittany Dykgraaf         F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:28.67   31:58.77   10:19 23  46.1       72       F 19-24                                                      
1766  1071 Jasmine VanDyke           F      Rockford            MI    39:20.04   31:58.82   10:19 29  46.1       117      F 25-29                                                      
1767  2792 Krista VanDyke            F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:20.51   31:58.96   10:19 24  46.1       73       F 19-24                                                      
1768  1443 Amanda McCabe             F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:22.14   32:00.07   10:19 29  46.0       118      F 25-29   GE Aviation                                        
1769  1455 jack vanartsen            M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:21.84   32:00.35   10:19 51  46.3       90       M 50-54   GE Aviation                                        
1770  698  Kristin Caudill           F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:44.82   32:01.60   10:20 36  46.4       125      F 35-39                                                      
1771  1131 Shannon DeYoung           F      Rockford            MI    41:58.67   32:01.66   10:20 43  48.2       94       F 40-44                                                      
1772  415  Rosie Tomlinson           F      Cedar Springs       MI    42:06.24   32:02.07   10:20 27  46.0       119      F 25-29                                                      
1773  309  Carol DeYoung             F      Lowell              MI    43:51.22   32:02.47   10:20 45  48.9       63       F 45-49                                                      
1774  3521 B. Brough                 M      Belmont             MI    35:12.75   32:02.49   10:20 12  44.9       41       M 10-12                                                      
1775  3351 Domingo Tobar Jr          M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:26.29   32:02.99   10:20 50  45.9       91       M 50-54                                                      
1776  1511 Danielle Rittner          F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:29.78   32:03.28   10:20 36  46.4       126      F 35-39                                                      
1777  809  Shelby Roberts            F      Lowell              MI    37:53.40   32:03.50   10:20 24  46.0       74       F 19-24                                                      
1778  3522 Gina Brough               F      Belmont             MI    35:19.30   32:03.53   10:20 38  46.7       127      F 35-39                                                      
1779  807  Sue Helmer                F      Lowell              MI    37:53.27   32:03.90   10:21 50  51.4       44       F 50-54                                                      
1780  3378 Neil Wagler               M      Grand RapidS        MI    37:49.54   32:04.32   10:21 30  40.5       141      M 30-34                                                      
1781  1819 Julie Paxson              F      Wayland             MI    40:27.65   32:04.72   10:21 48  50.3       64       F 45-49                                                      
1782  2380 Sarah Breed Jones         F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:18.00   32:04.87   10:21 29  45.9       120      F 25-29   BISSELL 2                                          
1783  3443 L. Wert                   F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:05.13   32:05.23   10:21 12  51.3       17       F 10-12                                                      
1784  2065 Jennifer Vander Molen     F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:49.58   32:05.54   10:21 38  46.7       128      F 35-39                                                      
1785  1340 Kyle Nesbitt              M      Cedar Springs       MI    42:03.64   32:05.56   10:21 37  41.7       132      M 35-39                                                      
1786  429  Amanda Hollerback         F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:46.58   32:06.57   10:21 31  45.9       137      F 30-34                                                      
1787  841  Alicia Schlaudt           F      Rockford            MI    37:44.26   32:07.01   10:22 32  45.9       138      F 30-34                                                      
1788  832  Lindsey Cortez            F      Nunica              MI    37:43.24   32:07.43   10:22 30  45.9       139      F 30-34                                                      
1789  2277 Emir Veletanlic           M      Stanton             MI    45:06.53   32:08.10   10:22 29  40.4       128      M 25-29   Spectrum Health True Red                           
1790  1747 Ashley Cirilli            F      Troy                MI    37:44.14   32:08.22   10:22 33  46.0       140      F 30-34                                                      
1791  3035 Frank Belsito             M      Ada                 MI    33:51.37   32:08.23   10:22 61  50.0       39       M 60-64                                                      
1792  1375 John Genualdi             M      Ada                 MI    37:46.21   32:08.36   10:22 59  49.2       66       M 55-59                                                      
1793  1347 John Chronowski           M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:42.63   32:08.69   10:22 68  53.1       17       M 65-69                                                      
1794  3343 Dave Scott                M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:35.22   32:08.81   10:22 36  41.4       133      M 35-39                                                      
1795  2082 Laura Hilbrand            F      Zeeland             MI    34:09.59   32:09.52   10:22 52  52.4       45       F 50-54   Herman Miller 2                                    
1796  2763 Jim Boles                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:37.86   32:09.60   10:22 66  52.1       18       M 65-69   AECOM                                              
1797  2736 Heather Chatfield         F      Jenison             MI    45:09.42   32:10.65   10:23 41  47.3       95       F 40-44                                                      
1798  2858 Stephanie Chatfield       F      Jenison             MI    45:10.11   32:10.69   10:23 38  46.6       129      F 35-39                                                      
1799  2284 Kirsten Houghton          F      Hastings            MI    38:07.92   32:11.50   10:23 28  45.8       121      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
1800  111  Laura DeVries             F      Jenison             MI    42:10.93   32:11.97   10:23 32  45.8       141      F 30-34                                                      
1801  454  Shari Nelson              F      Hudsonville         MI    40:43.03   32:12.12   10:23 47  49.6       65       F 45-49                                                      
1802  2712 Sarah Finkler             F      Coopersville        MI    44:00.80   32:12.95   10:24 15  48.1       32       F 15-18                                                      
1803  1408 Doug Landman              M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:45.10   32:12.98   10:24 52  46.4       92       M 50-54                                                      
1804  950  Jessica Mohr              F      Comstock Park       MI    40:56.35   32:13.10   10:24 27  45.7       122      F 25-29                                                      
1805  2883 Joyce Upper               F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:10.24   32:13.14   10:24 61  58.1       11       F 60-64                                                      
1806  2973 Amy Barksdale             F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:35.73   32:13.53   10:24 44  48.3       96       F 40-44                                                      
1807  1149 Joe Kovacs                M      Grand Haven         MI    39:09.09   32:13.81   10:24 54  47.1       93       M 50-54                                                      
1808  2158 Theresa Petko             F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:48.85   32:14.08   10:24 60  57.4       12       F 60-64   AECOM                                              
1809  1582 Robinn Van Fleet          F      Rockford            MI    39:22.78   32:15.43   10:24 53  52.8       46       F 50-54                                                      
1810  2593 Dan Wallace               M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:46.71   32:16.05   10:25 28  40.1       129      M 25-29                                                      
1811  968  Phoebe Campbell           F      Albion              MI    46:49.65   32:16.68   10:25 33  45.8       142      F 30-34                                                      
1812  1273 Jenni DeVos               F      Coopersville        MI    44:03.70   32:16.83   10:25 45  48.6       66       F 45-49                                                      
1813  2805 Jennifer Surette          F      Clarksville         MI    37:50.92   32:16.92   10:25 37  46.3       130      F 35-39                                                      
1814  962  C. Tesch                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:15.12   32:17.28   10:25 8   57.4       4        F 1- 9                                                       
1815  969  Daniel Campbell           M      Albion              MI    46:49.59   32:17.32   10:25 30  40.2       142      M 30-34                                                      
1816  1310 Madeline Witt             F      Alto                MI    40:48.29   32:17.44   10:25 27  45.6       123      F 25-29                                                      
1817  959  Lisa Tesch                F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:15.36   32:17.48   10:25 41  47.1       97       F 40-44                                                      
1818  3177 Gloria Trent              F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:20.05   32:17.54   10:25 52  52.2       47       F 50-54                                                      
1819  2476 Brooke Slocum             F      Lowell              MI    39:29.08   32:17.64   10:25 38  46.4       131      F 35-39                                                      
1820  1555 Phil Barnes               M      Ada                 MI    34:07.57   32:17.66   10:25 67  52.4       19       M 65-69                                                      
1821  1034 Kerri GeBuys              F      Sparta              MI    39:41.95   32:19.14   10:26 23  45.6       75       F 19-24                                                      
1822  567  Mark Anderson             M      Lowell              MI    46:53.33   32:19.24   10:26 46  44.2       108      M 45-49                                                      
1823  1515 Megan Biggio              F      Wayland             MI    35:27.01   32:19.26   10:26 25  45.6       124      F 25-29                                                      
1824  2555 Shelby Meyer              F      Caledonia           MI    46:49.05   32:19.35   10:26 23  45.6       76       F 19-24                                                      
1825  2078 Lisa DeCamp               F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:41.55   32:19.47   10:26 35  45.9       132      F 35-39   Van Andel Institute                                
1826  1343 Amanda Johnson            F      Cedar Springs       MI    40:47.67   32:19.53   10:26 39  46.6       133      F 35-39                                                      
1827  2684 Jamie Klop                F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:41.87   32:19.58   10:26 40  46.8       98       F 40-44                                                      
1828  2387 Ashley VanGelderen        F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:37.75   32:19.63   10:26 35  45.9       134      F 35-39   BISSELL 3                                          
1829  2495 Jonathan Shreve           M      Newaygo             MI    38:09.96   32:19.64   10:26 32  40.4       143      M 30-34                                                      
1830  2079 Elissa Boguslawski        F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:42.88   32:19.74   10:26 35  45.9       135      F 35-39   Van Andel Institute                                
1831  3205 Kenneth Lamberts          M      Coopersville        MI    39:44.25   32:19.75   10:26 51  45.9       94       M 50-54                                                      
1832  987  Suzanne Pyne              F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:47.56   32:19.97   10:26 39  46.5       136      F 35-39                                                      
1833  2727 Shannon Minch             F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:29.06   32:20.01   10:26 23  45.6       77       F 19-24                                                      
1834  166  Janice Grammatico         F      Grandville          MI    40:58.02   32:20.20   10:26 49  50.5       67       F 45-49                                                      
1835  2092 Emily Schulz              F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:42.64   32:20.39   10:26 29  45.6       125      F 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
1836  2061 Joshua Chatman            M      Alto                MI    44:05.42   32:21.24   10:26 42  42.9       126      M 40-44                                                      
1837  2450 bethany goodrich          F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:44.83   32:22.63   10:27 26  45.5       126      F 25-29   AECOM                                              
1838  1523 Sandra Vander Zicht       F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:00.58   32:23.11   10:27 67  62.4       3        F 65-69   Zondervan                                          
1839  3434 Doug Wierenga             M      Jenison             MI    40:47.28   32:23.15   10:27 57  48.0       67       M 55-59                                                      
1840  408  Kelly Lyons               F      South Haven         MI    38:08.01   32:23.36   10:27 47  49.3       68       F 45-49                                                      
1841  1482 drew wood                 M      Chicago             IL    34:16.98   32:23.46   10:27 34  40.7       144      M 30-34                                                      
1842  1015 Todd Grammatico           M      Grandville          MI    37:07.96   32:24.80   10:27 46  44.1       109      M 45-49                                                      
1843  157  Andrea Wilde              F      Bailey              MI    42:27.82   32:25.39   10:28 33  45.5       143      F 30-34                                                      
1844  1011 Evan Blinder              M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    42:21.33   32:25.46   10:28 25  40.0       130      M 25-29                                                      
1845  453  Christine Byers           F      Rockford            MI    39:50.67   32:25.49   10:28 47  49.2       69       F 45-49                                                      
1846  1068 Julie Fiebig              F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:49.94   32:25.94   10:28 34  45.6       144      F 30-34                                                      
1847  928  Adnan Nevesinjac          M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:16.27   32:26.26   10:28 33  40.4       145      M 30-34                                                      
1848  1014 Ben Burland               M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:22.00   32:26.52   10:28 28  39.9       131      M 25-29                                                      
1849  2127 Kirby Chittenden          M      Grand Haven         MI    39:50.65   32:26.67   10:28 64  50.8       40       M 60-64   Snap Happens                                       
1850  929  Lisa Soteau               F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:15.84   32:26.85   10:28 29  45.4       127      F 25-29                                                      
1851  2276 Hona VanSchagen           F      Stanton             MI    45:26.30   32:27.87   10:28 24  45.4       78       F 19-24   Spectrum Health True Red                           
1852  3334 Jose Ramos                M      Wyoming             MI    39:23.57   32:28.30   10:28 30  40.0       146      M 30-34                                                      
1853  266  Brian Butler              M      Middleville         MI    39:48.22   32:28.72   10:29 39  41.8       134      M 35-39                                                      
1854  1912 Michele Bishop            F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:04.49   32:29.73   10:29 49  50.2       70       F 45-49                                                      
1855  2253 Louise Hautamaki          F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:47.94   32:29.93   10:29 64  59.8       13       F 60-64   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
1856  1677 Liz Monsma                F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:18.00   32:30.31   10:29 39  46.3       137      F 35-39                                                      
1857  3277 Roy Hemstreet             M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:11.51   32:31.01   10:29 30  39.9       147      M 30-34                                                      
1858  1785 Julie Hoeksema            F      Jenison             MI    40:56.64   32:31.41   10:29 42  47.1       99       F 40-44                                                      
1859  2783 Kate Ruddy                F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:31.64   32:32.41   10:30 29  45.3       128      F 25-29                                                      
1860  1952 Lisa Misenhimer           F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:30.55   32:32.55   10:30 29  45.3       129      F 25-29                                                      
1861  689  Sarah Neubecker           F      Hersey              MI    38:16.22   32:33.35   10:30 26  45.3       130      F 25-29                                                      
1862  519  Ann Finn                  F      Hudsonville         MI    32:50.25   32:33.69   10:30 41  46.7       100      F 40-44                                                      
1863  1122 Jacob Kraley              M      Fremont             MI    44:19.76   32:34.31   10:30 28  39.8       132      M 25-29                                                      
1864  2537 Nikki Miller              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:19.47   32:34.82   10:31 23  45.2       79       F 19-24                                                      
1865  174  Kimberly Craven           F      Wyoming             MI    47:00.36   32:35.17   10:31 28  45.2       131      F 25-29                                                      
1866  2349 Derek Mixon               M      Lowell              MI    41:11.88   32:35.94   10:31 46  43.8       110      M 45-49   Colliers International                             
1867  1042 t. long                   M      RockfordRockford    MI    34:15.02   32:36.20   10:31 11  45.7       42       M 10-12                                                      
1868  2413 Tyler Keur                M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:01.74   32:36.63   10:31 26  39.7       133      M 25-29                                                      
1869  418  Andrea Goosen             F      West Olive          MI    41:19.17   32:36.68   10:31 33  45.3       145      F 30-34                                                      
1870  789  LONG NGUYEN               M      Caledonia           MI    44:32.37   32:36.96   10:31 69  52.9       20       M 65-69                                                      
1871  1603 Holly Mullen              F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:19.81   32:37.17   10:31 35  45.5       138      F 35-39                                                      
1872  2569 Megan Currie              F      Ada                 MI    39:49.96   32:37.34   10:31 30  45.2       146      F 30-34                                                      
1873  642  STELLA UGBOMA             F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:13.40   32:37.44   10:31 54  52.8       48       F 50-54                                                      
1874  3042 Lora VanderMolen          F      Conklin             MI    38:32.83   32:37.47   10:31 28  45.2       132      F 25-29                                                      
1875  691  Jesse Arellano Jr         M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:45.73   32:37.48   10:31 58  48.1       68       M 55-59                                                      
1876  2822 Taylor Torres             F      Caledonia           MI    39:50.33   32:37.81   10:32 26  45.2       133      F 25-29                                                      
1877  2996 Ashley Schuitema          F      Sand Lake           MI    41:19.16   32:37.92   10:32 30  45.2       147      F 30-34                                                      
1878  3217 J. VanderMolen            M      Rockford            MI    38:33.40   32:38.09   10:32 12  44.1       43       M 10-12                                                      
1879  871  James Allore              M      Rockford            MI    41:11.35   32:38.77   10:32 71  54.0       5        M 70-74                                                      
1880  933  Lindsey Leonardis         F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:35.44   32:38.80   10:32 38  45.9       139      F 35-39                                                      
1881  1689 Jennifer Plocinski        F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:47.71   32:39.37   10:32 29  45.1       134      F 25-29                                                      
1882  3206 Matt Thomas               M      Howell              MI    38:13.58   32:40.04   10:32 30  39.8       148      M 30-34                                                      
1883  561  J. Gerber                 M      Battle Creek        MI    42:49.05   32:40.34   10:32 12  44.1       44       M 10-12                                                      
1884  2424 David Tanner Jr           M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:21.40   32:40.46   10:32 28  39.6       134      M 25-29   UTS                                                
1885  2490 Stacy Holman              F      Coopersville        MI    39:41.22   32:40.60   10:32 34  45.3       148      F 30-34                                                      
1886  2066 Courtney Rawlings         F      Zeeland             MI    49:22.74   32:41.25   10:33 31  45.1       149      F 30-34                                                      
1887  1167 Heather Wright            F      Jenison             MI    42:39.06   32:41.43   10:33 20  45.1       80       F 19-24                                                      
1888  2930 Robert Otterbein          M      Caledonia           MI    49:04.84   32:41.62   10:33 25  39.6       135      M 25-29                                                      
1889  2669 B. Rodriguez              F      Rockford            MI    41:03.97   32:42.56   10:33 11  51.6       18       F 10-12                                                      
1890  1040 Lee Raimer                M      Grandville          MI    44:24.07   32:42.61   10:33 45  43.4       111      M 45-49                                                      
1891  2888 Jason Locascio            M      Nunica              MI    38:16.97   32:42.63   10:33 43  42.7       127      M 40-44                                                      
1892  3905 Nicole Bair               F      Comstock Park       MI    41:25.15   32:42.64   10:33 30  45.0       150      F 30-34   Spectrum Neuroscience Brain and Spine Tumor Center 
1893  2067 Kris Brown                M      Lake Odessa         MI    49:23.16   32:43.12   10:33 41  42.1       128      M 40-44                                                      
1894  1919 Karla VanderRoest         F      South Haven         MI    39:59.45   32:44.02   10:34 49  49.8       71       F 45-49   Perrigo 2                                          
1895  414  Matthew Tomlinson         M      Cedar Springs       MI    40:01.49   32:44.10   10:34 27  39.6       136      M 25-29                                                      
1896  563  Nicole DeFillipi          F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:36.17   32:44.34   10:34 27  45.0       135      F 25-29                                                      
1897  564  Michelle Grabinski        F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:37.30   32:44.50   10:34 28  45.0       136      F 25-29                                                      
1898  3464 Sarah Neumen              F      Rockford            MI    41:05.77   32:45.27   10:34 47  48.7       72       F 45-49                                                      
1899  1155 Jeremy Pifer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:58.07   32:45.45   10:34 38  41.2       135      M 35-39                                                      
1900  2668 Michelle Rodriguez        F      Rockford            MI    41:17.23   32:45.99   10:34 34  45.2       151      F 30-34                                                      
1901  2505 Rex Terpstra              M      Jenison             MI    50:58.87   32:46.35   10:34 33  40.0       149      M 30-34   Perrigo 2                                          
1902  2665 Melisa Mlivic             F      Jenison             MI    50:59.57   32:46.67   10:34 31  45.0       152      F 30-34                                                      
1903  981  Sheryl Lee                F      East Grand Rapids   MI    39:41.56   32:46.80   10:34 48  49.2       73       F 45-49                                                      
1904  3444 Lynne Eder                F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:57.58   32:47.29   10:35 53  52.0       49       F 50-54                                                      
1905  3328 Mark Feighner             M      Rockford            MI    41:21.83   32:47.46   10:35 67  51.6       21       M 65-69                                                      
1906  1225 Emilee Paulin             F      Coopersville        MI    37:18.84   32:48.00   10:35 18  45.1       33       F 15-18                                                      
1907  432  Julie Vruggink            F      Dewitt              MI    39:59.47   32:48.62   10:35 54  52.5       50       F 50-54                                                      
1908  149  Rolan Lusaya              M      Caledonia           MI    36:03.99   32:49.17   10:35 45  43.2       112      M 45-49                                                      
1909  894  Dani Banks                F      Byron Center        MI    49:22.32   32:50.03   10:35 44  47.4       101      F 40-44                                                      
1910  3263 Crystal Sonnenberg        F      Morley              MI    38:45.44   32:50.57   10:36 52  51.3       51       F 50-54                                                      
1911  358  Cindy Kruizenga           F      Dorr                MI    45:43.30   32:50.60   10:36 50  50.2       52       F 50-54                                                      
1912  327  Lori Ostreko              F      Hudsonville         MI    45:43.13   32:50.69   10:36 40  46.1       102      F 40-44                                                      
1913  619  Tiffany Conrad            F      Gowen               MI    50:45.00   32:51.39   10:36 25  44.8       137      F 25-29                                                      
1914  2352 David Rosel               M      Conklin             MI    39:53.02   32:51.92   10:36 36  40.5       136      M 35-39   Spectrum Health True Red                           
1915  2350 Ariana Rosel              F      Conklin             MI    39:53.05   32:51.97   10:36 34  45.0       153      F 30-34   Spectrum Health True Red                           
1916  1627 Andrew Fuss               M      Lowell              MI    34:56.33   32:52.21   10:36 14  41.6       35       M 13-14                                                      
1917  1260 Holly O'brien             F      Spring Lake         MI    43:01.36   32:53.31   10:37 51  50.7       53       F 50-54                                                      
1918  2815 Tracy Slager              F      Muskegon            MI    42:55.59   32:53.84   10:37 40  46.0       103      F 40-44                                                      
1919  1439 Shelby Bytwerk            F      Spring Lake         MI    42:55.43   32:54.10   10:37 40  46.0       104      F 40-44   Herman Miller 4                                    
1920  3264 Tony Grover               M      Morley              MI    38:49.90   32:54.76   10:37 53  45.8       95       M 50-54                                                      
1921  481  Jim Manni                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:36.74   32:55.34   10:37 55  46.5       69       M 55-59                                                      
1922  2667 Tracey Duch               F      Jenison             MI    38:52.38   32:55.60   10:37 37  45.4       140      F 35-39                                                      
1923  2666 Amy Rieser                F      Augusta             MI    38:52.79   32:55.64   10:37 35  45.1       141      F 35-39                                                      
1924  1257 Mike Dolley               M      Wyoming             MI    43:07.39   32:55.64   10:37 48  44.0       113      M 45-49                                                      
1925  1321 Sarah Chartier            F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:04.60   32:56.10   10:37 29  44.7       138      F 25-29                                                      
1926  135  David Chism               M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:24.49   32:57.38   10:38 61  48.7       41       M 60-64                                                      
1927  3301 Dennis Knappen            M      Greenville          MI    36:15.73   32:57.51   10:38 64  50.0       42       M 60-64                                                      
1928  3100 William Bockheim          M      Sand Lake           MI    47:19.52   32:57.69   10:38 60  48.3       43       M 60-64                                                      
1929  3003 Mark Minnick              M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:31.82   32:58.00   10:38 66  50.8       22       M 65-69                                                      
1930  1915 Kathy Mcgilton            F      Caledonia           MI    40:13.74   32:58.74   10:38 67  61.3       4        F 65-69                                                      
1931  2718 Laura Hecksel             F      Coopersville        MI    44:42.57   32:59.09   10:38 48  48.9       74       F 45-49                                                      
1932  144  Lacey Aldridge            F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:57.94   32:59.21   10:38 32  44.7       154      F 30-34                                                      
1933  1670 Rachel Cardosa            F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:04.42   32:59.57   10:39 33  44.8       155      F 30-34                                                      
1934  1704 Robert Evans              M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:46.52   33:00.08   10:39 60  48.3       44       M 60-64                                                      
1935  854  Loren Irving              F      Grandville          MI    33:33.01   33:00.23   10:39 25  44.6       139      F 25-29                                                      
1936  112  Theresa Bennett           F      Howard City         MI    44:31.70   33:00.38   10:39 55  52.8       19       F 55-59                                                      
1937  1507 T. VanderWall             M      Belmont             MI    39:57.55   33:00.63   10:39 9   49.2       17       M 1- 9                                                       
1938  1939 Jill Johnson              F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:14.46   33:00.80   10:39 41  46.1       105      F 40-44                                                      
1939  2393 Emilie Zuzek              F      Kentwood            MI    49:31.60   33:01.02   10:39 36  45.0       142      F 35-39                                                      
1940  2923 Jamie Wernette            F      Rodney              MI    40:12.14   33:01.57   10:39 35  44.9       143      F 35-39                                                      
1941  303  Zoe Carmichael            F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:53.95   33:01.74   10:39 48  48.8       75       F 45-49                                                      
1942  704  Aaron Dunham              M      Rockford            MI    39:58.76   33:01.89   10:39 40  41.4       129      M 40-44                                                      
1943  2040 Dawn Clark                F      Spring Lake         MI    38:55.62   33:03.14   10:40 49  49.4       76       F 45-49                                                      
1944  2995 Rose Nelessen             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:47.02   33:03.37   10:40 24  44.6       81       F 19-24                                                      
1945  2426 Kelly Johnson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:45.97   33:03.49   10:40 26  44.6       140      F 25-29                                                      
1946  3606 Jeremy Babcock            M      Coopersville        MI    50:58.37   33:04.36   10:40 37  40.5       137      M 35-39                                                      
1947  105  Nancy Deyman              F      Cedar Springs       MI    44:39.68   33:05.39   10:40 56  53.3       20       F 55-59                                                      
1948  2240 Tiffany Blossom           F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:41.17   33:06.02   10:41 26  44.5       141      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Rose Quartz                        
1949  3335 Jeffrey Quinn             M      Caledonia           MI    44:42.21   33:07.27   10:41 38  40.7       138      M 35-39                                                      
1950  3312 Julie Blaszak             F      Kentwood            MI    44:42.33   33:07.49   10:41 37  45.1       144      F 35-39                                                      
1951  1435 Vegas Seguin              F      Pierson             MI    39:00.63   33:08.06   10:41 41  45.9       106      F 40-44                                                      
1952  3605 Jennifer Babcock          F      Coopersville        MI    51:04.33   33:09.69   10:42 35  44.7       145      F 35-39                                                      
1953  355  Ken Turk                  M      Petoskey            MI    44:59.67   33:11.41   10:42 44  42.4       130      M 40-44                                                      
1954  1060 Emily Nagy                F      Grant               MI    40:22.83   33:12.52   10:43 27  44.4       142      F 25-29                                                      
1955  1075 Jill Zwiernikowski        F      Hastings            MI    43:28.42   33:12.60   10:43 52  50.7       54       F 50-54                                                      
1956  2957 Erin Reed                 F      Byron Center        MI    40:26.14   33:13.01   10:43 36  44.8       146      F 35-39   BISSELL 2                                          
1957  2298 Jenni Werner              F      Hudsonville         MI    40:26.27   33:13.14   10:43 51  50.2       55       F 50-54   BISSELL 3                                          
1958  1134 Melissa Varney            F      Muskegon            MI    40:23.22   33:13.27   10:43 29  44.4       143      F 25-29                                                      
1959  1107 Eric Houchin              M      Ada                 MI    44:45.71   33:13.52   10:43 47  43.3       114      M 45-49                                                      
1960  918  Steven Jensen             M      Wayland             MI    45:07.10   33:13.94   10:43 45  42.7       115      M 45-49                                                      
1961  297  Amanda Dickerson          F      Wayland             MI    40:32.61   33:14.64   10:43 28  44.3       144      F 25-29                                                      
1962  2296 Britt Knapp               F      Ada                 MI    41:58.34   33:15.30   10:44 44  46.8       107      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1963  435  Pamela Cuthbertson        F      Caledonia           MI    46:15.00   33:15.55   10:44 54  51.8       56       F 50-54                                                      
1964  2455 Colette Kamaloski         F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:12.78   33:15.71   10:44 26  44.3       145      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Tawny Orange                       
1965  810  M. Collins                F      Rockford            MI    40:34.90   33:15.99   10:44 12  49.4       19       F 10-12                                                      
1966  3573 Jim Van Dorp              M      Byron Center        MI    38:55.89   33:17.18   10:44 39  40.8       139      M 35-39                                                      
1967  1794 Jennifer Schuette         F      Rockford            MI    37:48.91   33:17.51   10:44 46  47.5       77       F 45-49                                                      
1968  536  Kris Wright               F      Jenison             MI    43:15.01   33:17.61   10:44 46  47.5       78       F 45-49                                                      
1969  851  Alexis Boyden             F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:04.82   33:18.30   10:45 45  47.1       79       F 45-49   Kent County Medical Society Alliance               
1970  1128 Sara Idema                F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:53.66   33:18.44   10:45 24  44.2       82       F 19-24                                                      
1971  1593 connie dykstra            F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:32.04   33:18.86   10:45 32  44.3       156      F 30-34                                                      
1972  1284 Kyle McClurg              M      Grand Rapids        MI    43:18.61   33:18.95   10:45 21  38.9       55       M 19-24                                                      
1973  3569 Paul Neibarger            M      Eau Claire          WI    51:23.09   33:19.10   10:45 43  41.9       131      M 40-44                                                      
1974  1685 Rachel Crowther           F      Rockford            MI    45:04.36   33:19.57   10:45 35  44.5       147      F 35-39                                                      
1975  3388 Rachel Gabriau            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:04.61   33:20.00   10:45 30  44.2       157      F 30-34                                                      
1976  2376 heather kerres            F      Holland             MI    47:53.22   33:20.45   10:45 40  45.4       108      F 40-44   Herman Miller 4                                    
1977  354  Lisa Turk                 F      Petoskey            MI    45:08.58   33:21.23   10:46 49  48.9       80       F 45-49                                                      
1978  2825 Sean Collins              M      Rockford            MI    40:40.91   33:22.00   10:46 46  42.8       116      M 45-49                                                      
1979  2243 Seth Mansfield            M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:22.04   33:22.45   10:46 28  38.8       137      M 25-29   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1980  2775 Arman Rahimi              M      Rockford            MI    40:44.03   33:22.70   10:46 13  42.0       36       M 13-14                                                      
1981  3261 Anonymous Participant     M      Ada                 MI    42:00.55   33:22.80   10:46 36  39.9       140      M 35-39                                                      
1982  1859 Scott Burnett             M      Middleville         MI    38:09.43   33:24.48   10:47 27  38.8       138      M 25-29   Steelcase 5                                        
1983  1434 Kori Brown                F      Rockford            MI    40:51.83   33:25.21   10:47 25  44.1       146      F 25-29                                                      
1984  1433 Staci Carlson             F      Rockford            MI    40:51.12   33:25.28   10:47 46  47.3       81       F 45-49                                                      
1985  718  Collin Gleason            M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:20.50   33:25.96   10:47 31  38.9       150      M 30-34                                                      
1986  1165 Megan Warren              F      Grandville          MI    42:06.87   33:26.04   10:47 26  44.1       147      F 25-29                                                      
1987  1352 John Kaanta               M      Jenison             MI    40:21.90   33:27.02   10:47 43  41.8       132      M 40-44                                                      
1988  2063 Kaitlynn SIlls            F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:15.18   33:27.35   10:48 26  44.0       148      F 25-29                                                      
1989  1027 Sandy Rozeboom            F      Fennville           MI    45:16.66   33:28.31   10:48 56  52.7       21       F 55-59                                                      
1990  2232 Camara Curry              F      West Olive          MI    40:50.17   33:29.10   10:48 24  44.0       83       F 19-24   Herman Miller 6                                    
1991  746  Molly Laurie              F      Mount Pleasant      MI    41:48.72   33:29.71   10:48 25  44.0       149      F 25-29                                                      
1992  1052 Fred Hartman              M      Caledonia           MI    43:41.82   33:29.74   10:48 52  44.6       96       M 50-54                                                      
1993  1144 Christina Winter          F      Cedar Springs       MI    40:51.74   33:30.00   10:48 13  48.0       13       F 13-14                                                      
1994  2291 Marianne Tamminga         F      Rockford            MI    39:29.41   33:30.43   10:49 43  46.1       109      F 40-44                                                      
1995  483  Holly Hoekstra            F      Cedar Springs       MI    40:52.81   33:31.55   10:49 58  53.9       22       F 55-59                                                      
1996  3159 Nick Kuncaitis            M      Byron Center        MI    35:17.48   33:32.31   10:49 29  38.7       139      M 25-29                                                      
1997  3362 Spencer Deyoung           M      Wyoming             MI    33:51.75   33:32.37   10:49 25  38.6       140      M 25-29                                                      
1998  1617 Lauren Smith              F      Canton              MI    50:02.97   33:32.85   10:49 24  43.9       84       F 19-24                                                      
1999  3570 Jacob Kositzke            M      Nashville           MI    35:17.09   33:33.07   10:49 28  38.6       141      M 25-29                                                      
2000  2173 Tim Jerzyk                M      Kentwood            MI    38:15.08   33:34.67   10:50 49  43.5       117      M 45-49   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
2001  2330 Wendy Hunting             F      Grand Haven         MI    43:41.74   33:34.68   10:50 41  45.3       110      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
2002  739  Jessica Werner            F      Sand Lake           MI    42:17.50   33:35.29   10:50 31  43.9       158      F 30-34                                                      
2003  3185 Katherine Kenneweg        F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:21.68   33:35.85   10:50 28  43.9       150      F 25-29   GRMEP                                              
2004  629  Len Horter                M      Cedar Springs       MI    40:36.00   33:35.90   10:50 35  39.4       141      M 35-39                                                      
2005  3497 Aaron Hoxworth            M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:46.47   33:35.97   10:50 27  38.6       142      M 25-29                                                      
2006  1508 Anonymous Participant     F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:34.79   33:37.02   10:51 52  50.1       57       F 50-54                                                      
2007  705  Cassidy Munger            F      Rockford            MI    40:34.74   33:37.65   10:51 39  44.8       148      F 35-39                                                      
2008  424  Stephanie Hurren          F      Ada                 MI    35:34.37   33:37.79   10:51 36  44.2       149      F 35-39                                                      
2009  554  Eric Ellis                M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:01.85   33:37.96   10:51 28  38.5       143      M 25-29                                                      
2010  103  Blake Clark               M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:25.04   33:38.26   10:51 53  44.8       97       M 50-54                                                      
2011  341  Tieka Ellis               F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:02.24   33:38.52   10:51 30  43.8       159      F 30-34                                                      
2012  1934 Chelsea Clearwater        F      Howell              MI    39:30.09   33:38.78   10:51 26  43.8       151      F 25-29                                                      
2013  1187 Lisa Travis               F      Hastings            MI    42:07.69   33:39.79   10:52 49  48.5       82       F 45-49                                                      
2014  132  Randy Dunn                M      Caledonia           MI    42:21.23   33:39.83   10:52 66  49.8       23       M 65-69                                                      
2015  1125 T. Deyoung                M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:44.96   33:40.28   10:52 11  44.2       45       M 10-12                                                      
2016  1124 Tim Deyoung               M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:45.01   33:40.32   10:52 53  44.7       98       M 50-54                                                      
2017  2542 Jeff Rosser               M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:58.32   33:40.35   10:52 43  41.5       133      M 40-44   BISSELL 2                                          
2018  1935 Keni Hudenko              F      Grandville          MI    39:13.24   33:40.48   10:52 44  46.2       111      F 40-44                                                      
2019  2044 Jason Schemmel            M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:08.66   33:40.97   10:52 31  38.7       151      M 30-34                                                      
2020  2143 Mary Milanowski           F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:10.32   33:42.23   10:52 26  43.7       152      F 25-29   AHC+Hospitality                                    
2021  2448 Amy Cyrus                 F      Byron Center        MI    42:18.83   33:43.30   10:53 45  46.5       83       F 45-49                                                      
2022  338  Stephanie Williams        F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:29.48   33:43.84   10:53 61  55.5       14       F 60-64                                                      
2023  748  Gretchen Barnes           F      Dorr                MI    46:56.39   33:44.08   10:53 44  46.1       112      F 40-44                                                      
2024  749  Scott Barnes              M      Dorr                MI    46:56.18   33:44.15   10:53 45  42.0       118      M 45-49                                                      
2025  526  Kelly Agens               F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:31.69   33:45.36   10:53 34  43.8       160      F 30-34                                                      
2026  1855 Stevii Krol               F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:42.11   33:46.26   10:54 24  43.6       85       F 19-24                                                      
2027  1856 Caitlin Eyestone          F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:42.10   33:46.74   10:54 24  43.6       86       F 19-24                                                      
2028  931  Rachel Yarch              F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:26.73   33:46.84   10:54 27  43.6       153      F 25-29                                                      
2029  222  Laura Quist               F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:18.77   33:47.10   10:54 27  43.6       154      F 25-29                                                      
2030  2610 Ben Johnson               M      Caledonia           MI    41:10.06   33:47.76   10:54 38  39.9       142      M 35-39                                                      
2031  1038 Madeline Budd             F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:19.36   33:48.16   10:54 28  43.6       155      F 25-29                                                      
2032  1932 Faith Fishman             F      Fremont             MI    48:28.44   33:51.22   10:55 61  55.3       15       F 60-64                                                      
2033  1642 Pamela Marvel             F      Rodney              MI    48:30.56   33:52.74   10:56 55  51.4       23       F 55-59                                                      
2034  2095 Donna Duron               F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:16.88   33:52.75   10:56 59  53.9       24       F 55-59   AHC+Hospitality                                    
2035  3183 Christopher Mockerman     M      Grandville          MI    45:35.43   33:55.35   10:57 30  38.3       152      M 30-34                                                      
2036  1218 Jennifer Behler           F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:55.51   33:55.54   10:57 43  45.5       113      F 40-44                                                      
2037  1221 A. Behler                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:55.05   33:55.61   10:57 9   52.7       5        F 1- 9                                                       
2038  555  Kayley Mockerman          F      Grandville          MI    45:35.24   33:55.65   10:57 28  43.4       156      F 25-29                                                      
2039  938  Ali VanDuine              F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:13.69   33:55.76   10:57 30  43.4       161      F 30-34                                                      
2040  869  Lindsey Rush              F      Byron Center        MI    41:13.54   33:56.12   10:57 31  43.4       162      F 30-34                                                      
2041  1069 Jennifer Crater           F      Portage             MI    50:16.77   33:56.41   10:57 32  43.5       163      F 30-34                                                      
2042  864  Jennifer Smith            F      Wayland             MI    46:46.51   33:56.47   10:57 44  45.8       114      F 40-44                                                      
2043  1459 Sara Bos                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:37.47   33:57.59   10:57 27  43.4       157      F 25-29   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
2044  445  Bill Martin               M      Rockford            MI    45:44.65   33:57.69   10:57 74  54.2       6        M 70-74                                                      
2045  402  John Hey                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:39.47   33:59.13   10:58 46  42.0       119      M 45-49                                                      
2046  403  Mary O'Brien              F      Kentwood            MI    48:39.60   33:59.25   10:58 41  44.8       115      F 40-44                                                      
2047  1108 Jakob Houchin             M      Ada                 MI    45:32.33   33:59.50   10:58 14  40.2       37       M 13-14                                                      
2048  2018 Mary Trendt               F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:23.96   34:00.51   10:58 51  49.0       58       F 50-54                                                      
2049  2265 Laura Kalinowski          F      Comstock Park       MI    43:58.32   34:00.77   10:58 35  43.6       150      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Rose Quartz                        
2050  1002 Mark Skrzynski            M      White Lake Township MI    47:08.71   34:00.90   10:58 58  46.1       70       M 55-59                                                      
2051  615  S. Spike                  M      Ada                 MI    47:10.59   34:01.79   10:59 8   50.4       18       M 1- 9                                                       
2052  617  Duane Beshada             M      Stanton             MI    51:56.02   34:02.40   10:59 52  43.9       99       M 50-54                                                      
2053  240  Michelle Meister          F      Zeeland             MI    38:44.61   34:02.49   10:59 49  47.9       84       F 45-49                                                      
2054  241  Karri Kuzma               F      Zeeland             MI    38:44.98   34:03.59   10:59 39  44.2       151      F 35-39                                                      
2055  485  Angie Bultema             F      ada                 MI    41:09.22   34:03.75   10:59 39  44.2       152      F 35-39                                                      
2056  616  Carmen Spike              F      Ada                 MI    47:10.98   34:03.76   10:59 40  44.4       116      F 40-44                                                      
2057  84   Janet Dekkinga            F      Hudsonville         MI    36:08.99   34:03.84   10:59 47  46.9       85       F 45-49                                                      
2058  596  jenna darby               F      Hudsonville         MI    45:51.34   34:04.98   11:00 17  43.9       34       F 15-18                                                      
2059  2146 Aubrey Spurgis            F      Rockford            MI    45:39.99   34:05.42   11:00 42  44.9       117      F 40-44   Hulst Jepsen Physical Therapy                      
2060  2112 Linda Redder              F      Zeeland             MI    41:33.51   34:07.24   11:00 56  51.7       25       F 55-59   Herman Miller 3                                    
2061  899  Susan Wittrock            F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:04.44   34:07.27   11:00 67  59.3       5        F 65-69                                                      
2062  3193 Kim Mclaughlin            F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:17.72   34:07.87   11:01 43  45.2       118      F 40-44                                                      
2063  2310 Raquel Saldivar           F      Grandville          MI    35:46.16   34:08.20   11:01 15  45.4       35       F 15-18                                                      
2064  2190 Jane Leslie               F      Hudsonville         MI    42:52.90   34:08.81   11:01 58  52.9       26       F 55-59   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
2065  668  Ryan Lovell               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:09.45   34:09.45   11:01 26  37.9       144      M 25-29                                                      
2066  3355 Monica Eddy               F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:16.90   34:09.69   11:01 36  43.5       153      F 35-39                                                      
2067  676  Alexandrya Durda          F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:46.49   34:09.82   11:01 25  43.1       158      F 25-29                                                      
2068  669  Lauren Wiltsey            F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:09.84   34:09.84   11:01 26  43.1       159      F 25-29                                                      
2069  117  Chris Olson               M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:21.53   34:09.95   11:01 30  38.0       153      M 30-34                                                      
2070  470  Jennifer England          F      White Cloud         MI    45:59.53   34:10.33   11:01 41  44.5       119      F 40-44                                                      
2071  2171 Brian Benedict            M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:44.06   34:12.29   11:02 34  38.5       154      M 30-34   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
2072  336  Drew Cieslak              M      East Grand Rapids   MI    38:47.81   34:12.61   11:02 13  40.9       38       M 13-14                                                      
2073  2770 Hayden Mox                M      Rockford            MI    47:09.18   34:12.67   11:02 19  37.9       56       M 19-24                                                      
2074  2444 Stacy Hillman             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:14.45   34:13.49   11:02 39  44.0       154      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Tawny Orange                       
2075  2473 Kelly Wheeler             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:14.15   34:13.54   11:02 35  43.3       155      F 35-39                                                      
2076  455  Jennifer Bond             F      Sparta              MI    41:27.23   34:13.64   11:02 24  43.0       87       F 19-24                                                      
2077  2431 Katy DeVillez             F      Rockford            MI    39:47.53   34:14.28   11:03 37  43.6       156      F 35-39                                                      
2078  479  Jennifer Baker            F      Grandville          MI    43:00.81   34:14.63   11:03 32  43.1       164      F 30-34                                                      
2079  566  Misty Anderson            F      Lowell              MI    48:49.11   34:15.23   11:03 46  46.2       86       F 45-49                                                      
2080  1287 Rylee Beauvais            F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:07.98   34:15.56   11:03 40  44.2       120      F 40-44                                                      
2081  1767 vanessa northrop          F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:21.67   34:16.36   11:03 39  43.9       157      F 35-39   Steelcase 5                                        
2082  1265 Sara Bajema               F      Coopersville        MI    41:40.37   34:16.53   11:03 41  44.4       121      F 40-44                                                      
2083  1228 Shannon Butterson         F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:08.75   34:16.66   11:03 36  43.4       158      F 35-39                                                      
2084  2172 Kelli Mead                F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:48.16   34:16.71   11:03 41  44.4       122      F 40-44   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
2085  2218 Kathye Bailey             F      Greenville          MI    45:57.60   34:19.13   11:04 55  50.8       27       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2086  3597 Lee Waldmiller            M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:11.83   34:19.65   11:04 51  43.2       100      M 50-54                                                      
2087  1184 Stephenie Rahn            F      Wyoming             MI    45:58.69   34:20.26   11:05 49  47.5       87       F 45-49                                                      
2088  2720 Nicole Avery              F      Wyoming             MI    47:17.49   34:20.41   11:05 26  42.9       160      F 25-29                                                      
2089  2917 Caroline Bell             F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:02.23   34:21.36   11:05 17  43.6       36       F 15-18                                                      
2090  320  Anthony Leslie            M      Hudsonville         MI    44:33.14   34:22.18   11:05 41  40.1       134      M 40-44                                                      
2091  1649 Barbara Asperger          F      Grand Rapids        MI    47:14.89   34:22.55   11:05 48  46.9       88       F 45-49                                                      
2092  618  Sue Witzel                F      Gowen               MI    52:15.94   34:22.59   11:05 35  43.2       159      F 35-39                                                      
2093  2325 Jaime Berrios             M      Zeeland             MI    41:26.62   34:22.90   11:05 38  39.2       143      M 35-39   Herman Miller 1                                    
2094  825  Sarah Williams            F      Belmont             MI    44:22.54   34:23.05   11:06 44  45.2       123      F 40-44                                                      
2095  1427 Erica Stevens             F      Rockford            MI    44:22.05   34:23.16   11:06 46  46.0       89       F 45-49                                                      
2096  3492 Rachel Brower             F      Grand Haven         MI    47:13.85   34:23.99   11:06 34  43.0       165      F 30-34                                                      
2097  1717 Mary Frances Lembo        F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:25.19   34:24.16   11:06 54  50.1       59       F 50-54                                                      
2098  843  Christina McElwee         F      Kentwood            MI    46:02.96   34:24.69   11:06 34  43.0       166      F 30-34                                                      
2099  3493 Scott Leo                 M      Grand Haven         MI    47:15.20   34:25.13   11:06 36  38.7       144      M 35-39                                                      
2100  3016 Jonnie Porter             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:22.94   34:25.50   11:06 26  42.8       161      F 25-29   Team Pipp                                          
2101  1201 Christi Cavalier          F      Spring Lake         MI    46:04.45   34:25.52   11:06 41  44.2       124      F 40-44                                                      
2102  775  Taylor-Anne Hulett        F      Muskegon            MI    52:12.96   34:25.54   11:06 32  42.8       167      F 30-34                                                      
2103  635  Donna Tolan               F      Middleville         MI    34:52.79   34:25.59   11:06 53  49.5       60       F 50-54                                                      
2104  1889 Dale Heyboer              M      Hudsonville         MI    36:18.38   34:25.60   11:06 58  45.6       71       M 55-59                                                      
2105  1256 E. Carlson                F      Byron Center        MI    46:07.11   34:26.56   11:07 11  49.0       20       F 10-12                                                      
2106  792  Kristi Kuzdal             F      Grandville          MI    44:40.36   34:26.61   11:07 25  42.8       162      F 25-29                                                      
2107  976  Kelly Todd                F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:40.19   34:26.91   11:07 25  42.8       163      F 25-29                                                      
2108  3921 S. Makowski               F      Rockford            MI    47:21.37   34:27.22   11:07 12  47.7       21       F 10-12                                                      
2109  1162 Angelica Woods            F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:40.78   34:27.54   11:07 23  42.8       88       F 19-24                                                      
2110  1278 P. Stites                 F      Rockford            MI    47:22.81   34:27.69   11:07 12  47.7       22       F 10-12                                                      
2111  1020 Haley Trevino             F      Hudsonville         MI    43:09.74   34:27.71   11:07 25  42.8       164      F 25-29                                                      
2112  1019 kurt kamps                M      Hudsonville         MI    43:10.07   34:28.13   11:07 54  44.0       101      M 50-54                                                      
2113  1926 Dan Adams                 M      Byron Center        MI    39:02.65   34:28.42   11:07 43  40.5       135      M 40-44                                                      
2114  761  Emily Raap                F      Allendale           MI    43:00.58   34:28.54   11:07 29  42.7       165      F 25-29                                                      
2115  1927 Stephanie Adams           F      Byron Center        MI    39:02.55   34:29.24   11:07 41  44.1       125      F 40-44                                                      
2116  1621 Ken Pitchford             M      Caledonia           MI    46:23.49   34:30.37   11:08 49  42.3       120      M 45-49                                                      
2117  1623 I. Fisher                 M      Caledonia           MI    46:23.95   34:31.23   11:08 10  44.9       46       M 10-12                                                      
2118  1681 Rosalyn Risdon            F      Byron Center        MI    50:58.34   34:32.01   11:08 42  44.4       126      F 40-44   Perrigo 2                                          
2119  1061 Angie Conflitti           F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:57.60   34:32.07   11:08 42  44.4       127      F 40-44                                                      
2120  1217 Scott Hicks               M      Alto                MI    38:50.57   34:32.21   11:08 56  44.6       72       M 55-59                                                      
2121  819  Jennifer Moo              F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:51.95   34:32.50   11:09 43  44.7       128      F 40-44                                                      
2122  562  Mary Jablonski            F      Alto                MI    38:50.40   34:32.78   11:09 56  51.1       28       F 55-59                                                      
2123  975  Katie Campbell-Czarnecki  F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:24.78   34:32.91   11:09 23  42.6       89       F 19-24                                                      
2124  2697 Amanda Friskey            F      Cedar Springs       MI    41:44.40   34:32.91   11:09 34  42.8       168      F 30-34                                                      
2125  3916 S. Bump                   F      Lake Odessa         MI    43:01.85   34:33.92   11:09 11  48.8       23       F 10-12                                                      
2126  800  Megan Syrek               F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:02.86   34:34.14   11:09 31  42.6       169      F 30-34                                                      
2127  3393 Kelly Amann               F      Cedar Springs       MI    41:44.48   34:34.18   11:09 39  43.5       160      F 35-39                                                      
2128  2916 meredith bell             F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:14.60   34:34.43   11:09 46  45.7       90       F 45-49                                                      
2129  797  Becky Perez               F      Lowell              MI    43:03.46   34:34.72   11:09 32  42.7       170      F 30-34                                                      
2130  395  Elizabeth Foster          F      Ada                 MI    41:56.42   34:34.87   11:09 40  43.8       129      F 40-44                                                      
2131  185  Free Wiggins              F      Grand Rapids        MI    47:34.65   34:35.17   11:09 46  45.7       91       F 45-49                                                      
2132  1525 Matthew Jokerst           M      Muskegon            MI    44:36.81   34:35.34   11:09 39  39.3       145      M 35-39                                                      
2133  362  Jane House                F      Ada                 MI    44:37.83   34:35.50   11:10 37  43.2       161      F 35-39                                                      
2134  1526 Natasha Weesies           F      Grandville          MI    44:37.00   34:36.39   11:10 35  42.9       162      F 35-39                                                      
2135  3479 Karen Ingebretson         F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:13.74   34:37.10   11:10 53  49.2       61       F 50-54                                                      
2136  1779 Melody Kesler             F      Edwardsburg         MI    43:04.44   34:37.39   11:10 60  53.4       16       F 60-64                                                      
2137  588  Ed Burns                  M      Coral               MI    46:32.14   34:38.85   11:11 53  43.5       102      M 50-54                                                      
2138  589  Waverly Burns             F      Coral               MI    46:31.70   34:38.94   11:11 18  42.7       37       F 15-18                                                      
2139  2417 Jamie Schimmel            F      Greenville          MI    47:37.07   34:39.54   11:11 40  43.7       130      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
2140  1271 Holly Howe                F      Middleville         MI    39:18.73   34:39.56   11:11 34  42.7       171      F 30-34                                                      
2141  3110 Rick Douglas              M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:29.78   34:39.66   11:11 47  41.5       121      M 45-49                                                      
2142  634  Catie Doyle               F      Zeeland             MI    40:08.13   34:39.71   11:11 13  46.4       14       F 13-14                                                      
2143  3099 David Campbell            M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:29.54   34:39.79   11:11 50  42.5       103      M 50-54                                                      
2144  2901 Greg McVicker             M      Hudsonville         MI    43:21.13   34:40.06   11:11 46  41.2       122      M 45-49                                                      
2145  2539 Doug LaDue                M      Kentwood            MI    41:48.43   34:40.27   11:11 49  42.1       123      M 45-49                                                      
2146  2833 Jacquelyn Lighcap         F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:12.59   34:40.28   11:11 28  42.5       166      F 25-29                                                      
2147  152  Tara McCarthy             F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:55.91   34:41.20   11:11 37  43.1       163      F 35-39                                                      
2148  2540 D. LaDue                  M      Kentwood            MI    41:48.03   34:41.32   11:11 7   52.6       19       M 1- 9                                                       
2149  2832 Glenn LeMieux             M      Grand Rapids        MI    44:52.70   34:43.20   11:12 45  40.9       124      M 45-49                                                      
2150  2459 Nancy Keeth               F      Ada                 MI    41:46.08   34:43.30   11:12 39  43.3       164      F 35-39                                                      
2151  458  Megan Trujillo            F      lowell              MI    49:11.30   34:43.50   11:12 34  42.6       172      F 30-34                                                      
2152  3477 Nick Joustra              M      Holland             MI    47:43.89   34:43.80   11:12 28  37.3       145      M 25-29   Herman Miller 5                                    
2153  2788 Rick Penn                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:36.21   34:43.83   11:12 49  42.0       125      M 45-49                                                      
2154  852  Tricia Perez              F      Byron Center        MI    41:38.01   34:44.11   11:12 40  43.6       131      F 40-44                                                      
2155  3342 Johanna Fuller            F      Ionia               MI    43:13.77   34:44.23   11:12 32  42.5       173      F 30-34                                                      
2156  2789 Connor Penn               M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:36.43   34:44.37   11:12 13  40.3       39       M 13-14                                                      
2157  836  Lindsey Nawrocki          F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:13.48   34:44.55   11:12 31  42.4       174      F 30-34                                                      
2158  1823 Sara Messing              F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:14.23   34:44.81   11:13 25  42.4       167      F 25-29                                                      
2159  1076 Jeff Nichols              M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:15.22   34:45.48   11:13 57  44.7       73       M 55-59                                                      
2160  1285 Andrew McClurg            M      Grand Rapids        MI    44:45.50   34:46.11   11:13 17  37.6       40       M 15-18                                                      
2161  2632 K. Redmond                M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:21.06   34:48.15   11:14 9   46.7       20       M 1- 9                                                       
2162  430  Emma VanDongen            F      Ravenna             MI    48:01.77   34:48.73   11:14 19  42.3       90       F 19-24                                                      
2163  804  Jessica Krum              F      Belding             MI    51:16.39   34:50.55   11:14 31  42.3       175      F 30-34                                                      
2164  2902 Jesseca McVicker          F      Hudsonville         MI    43:30.59   34:50.82   11:14 37  42.9       165      F 35-39                                                      
2165  2098 Benjamin Eavey            M      Jenison             MI    44:53.91   34:51.10   11:15 43  40.1       136      M 40-44   Running Beenes                                     
2166  264  Larry Jachim              M      Middleville         MI    49:21.15   34:52.19   11:15 54  43.5       104      M 50-54                                                      
2167  3309 E. Huey                   M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:03.79   34:52.54   11:15 12  41.3       47       M 10-12                                                      
2168  515  Nick Olman                M      Belmont             MI    47:40.70   34:53.01   11:15 36  38.1       146      M 35-39                                                      
2169  2731 L. Krieger                F      Lowell              MI    47:47.01   34:54.00   11:15 10  49.7       24       F 10-12                                                      
2170  1348 Kaitlin Willett           F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:21.80   34:54.72   11:16 27  42.2       168      F 25-29                                                      
2171  2464 Cara Knapp                F      Jenison             MI    43:35.58   34:54.91   11:16 51  47.7       62       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
2172  2631 William Redmond           M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:28.39   34:55.57   11:16 46  40.9       126      M 45-49                                                      
2173  2974 Perry Moore               M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:24.91   34:55.58   11:16 69  49.4       24       M 65-69                                                      
2174  2605 Jeff Jackson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    47:55.53   34:56.46   11:16 49  41.8       127      M 45-49                                                      
2175  3126 Ty Sutherland             M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:06.03   34:56.59   11:16 42  39.7       137      M 40-44                                                      
2176  1295 Andy Huffman              M      Hudsonville         MI    43:36.28   34:56.70   11:16 41  39.4       138      M 40-44                                                      
2177  801  Ericka Meyer              F      Greenville          MI    51:23.15   34:57.10   11:16 25  42.2       169      F 25-29                                                      
2178  1296 Nicole Huffman            F      Hudsonville         MI    43:38.92   34:59.33   11:17 38  42.8       166      F 35-39                                                      
2179  1386 Linda Pearman             F      Holland             MI    46:50.03   34:59.47   11:17 51  47.6       63       F 50-54                                                      
2180  2247 Lindsey Shephard          F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:54.75   35:00.03   11:17 28  42.1       170      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
2181  1385 Sylvie Lepird             F      Grand Haven         MI    46:50.81   35:00.09   11:17 51  47.6       64       F 50-54                                                      
2182  148  Sonya VanDongen           F      Ravenna             MI    48:13.55   35:01.48   11:18 46  45.2       92       F 45-49                                                      
2183  2022 Heather Johnson           F      Comstock Park       MI    46:47.95   35:03.10   11:18 42  43.7       132      F 40-44                                                      
2184  623  Julie Rader               F      Middleville         MI    47:52.44   35:03.15   11:18 50  47.0       65       F 50-54                                                      
2185  3268 Michelle Schaedig         F      Lowell              MI    45:08.83   35:03.88   11:19 41  43.4       133      F 40-44                                                      
2186  410  Vicki Sweet               F      wayland             MI    47:53.25   35:03.88   11:19 54  49.1       66       F 50-54                                                      
2187  1956 Don Chaffee               M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:01.84   35:05.20   11:19 78  56.4       2        M 75-79   Aquinas College                                    
2188  3298 Emily Lindsey             F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:14.64   35:06.49   11:20 27  42.0       171      F 25-29                                                      
2189  2159 Allison Lucas             F      Grand Rapids        MI    47:58.33   35:07.00   11:20 36  42.3       167      F 35-39   Herman Miller 6                                    
2190  3291 C. Nader                  M      Canton              MI    46:59.74   35:07.79   11:20 11  42.4       48       M 10-12                                                      
2191  1570 Patricia Van Dyken        F      Jenison             MI    43:38.03   35:07.95   11:20 57  50.8       29       F 55-59                                                      
2192  3290 John Nader                M      Canton              MI    46:59.91   35:08.31   11:20 51  42.2       105      M 50-54                                                      
2193  553  Laura E Maniccia          F      South Lyon          MI    46:46.21   35:08.65   11:20 46  45.0       93       F 45-49                                                      
2194  3165 Bill Joure                M      Chicago             IL    39:40.50   35:08.89   11:20 50  41.9       106      M 50-54                                                      
2195  1801 Carey Brown               F      Lowell              MI    43:45.15   35:09.35   11:20 43  43.9       134      F 40-44   BISSELL 2                                          
2196  3308 Amorak Huey               M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:21.06   35:10.14   11:21 47  40.9       128      M 45-49                                                      
2197  1692 paxton stehle             M      Caledonia           MI    39:40.04   35:10.53   11:21 43  39.7       139      M 40-44   Perrigo 2                                          
2198  70   Zachary Klein             M      Rockford            MI    45:11.31   35:11.71   11:21 30  36.9       155      M 30-34                                                      
2199  2348 Michelle Mixon            F      Lowell              MI    43:45.25   35:12.79   11:22 41  43.2       135      F 40-44   Colliers International                             
2200  2990 Isaac Arbogast            M      Comstock Park       MI    47:01.15   35:13.60   11:22 24  36.8       57       M 19-24                                                      
2201  284  Anna Balow                F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:09.10   35:13.91   11:22 25  41.8       172      F 25-29                                                      
2202  1911 Amanda Halash             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:00.86   35:16.71   11:23 33  41.9       176      F 30-34   Zondervan                                          
2203  966  Shelley Anderson          F      Allendale           MI    49:53.36   35:17.75   11:23 51  47.2       67       F 50-54                                                      
2204  2753 Mike Roth                 M      Ada                 MI    46:55.50   35:18.96   11:24 58  44.4       74       M 55-59                                                      
2205  1290 Madison Flint             F      Spring Lake         MI    42:34.04   35:19.21   11:24 20  41.7       91       F 19-24                                                      
2206  1792 Jennifer Toscano          F      Holland             MI    37:25.04   35:19.28   11:24 23  41.7       92       F 19-24                                                      
2207  3064 sandra Gray               F      Hudsonville         MI    46:54.42   35:19.93   11:24 44  44.0       136      F 40-44   Spectrum Neuroscience Brain and Spine Tumor Center 
2208  1289 Katelyn McElhaney         F      Spring Lake         MI    42:35.64   35:20.60   11:24 24  41.7       93       F 19-24                                                      
2209  263  Kaley Reigler             F      Middleville         MI    49:49.91   35:20.84   11:24 24  41.7       94       F 19-24                                                      
2210  2363 Todd Lamer                M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:47.47   35:21.13   11:24 43  39.5       140      M 40-44   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
2211  473  Mandi Ferch               F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:48.46   35:21.50   11:24 36  42.0       168      F 35-39                                                      
2212  474  Bryony Lowe               F      Lowell              MI    39:48.16   35:21.66   11:24 39  42.6       169      F 35-39                                                      
2213  1024 Laura Nelson              F      Grandville          MI    44:06.69   35:22.29   11:25 27  41.7       173      F 25-29                                                      
2214  1650 Wendy Robeck              F      Fremont             MI    43:43.55   35:22.65   11:25 39  42.5       170      F 35-39                                                      
2215  2007 Kelly Slagle              F      Spring Lake         MI    47:18.47   35:25.26   11:26 41  43.0       137      F 40-44                                                      
2216  2556 John Reyes                M      Caledonia           MI    49:55.17   35:25.35   11:26 33  37.0       156      M 30-34                                                      
2217  310  Brian Goda                M      Byron Center        MI    50:05.30   35:27.05   11:26 48  40.9       129      M 45-49                                                      
2218  2850 Devon Vanoostveen         F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:12.97   35:28.25   11:27 25  41.5       174      F 25-29                                                      
2219  1236 Benton Miller             M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:00.77   35:28.59   11:27 35  37.3       147      M 35-39                                                      
2220  1463 Sue Oumedian              F      Jenison             MI    49:52.74   35:28.91   11:27 61  52.8       17       F 60-64   Rallying With Rachel                               
2221  2374 kristen arnoldink         F      Allendale           MI    48:28.07   35:29.61   11:27 38  42.2       171      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2222  2432 Joseph Boughton           M      Alto                MI    42:48.96   35:30.18   11:27 52  42.1       107      M 50-54                                                      
2223  1235 Elle Cheung               F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:02.21   35:32.34   11:28 31  41.5       177      F 30-34                                                      
2224  317  Jeremiah Thomas           M      Grand Rapids        MI    53:35.72   35:32.45   11:28 38  37.9       148      M 35-39                                                      
2225  3055 David Anderson            M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:45.57   35:32.67   11:28 61  45.2       45       M 60-64                                                      
2226  2909 Toni Schaefer             F      Greenville          MI    48:28.85   35:32.93   11:28 49  45.9       94       F 45-49                                                      
2227  868  Julie Stouffer            F      Holland             MI    53:37.46   35:33.17   11:28 41  42.8       138      F 40-44                                                      
2228  2621 L. Lovely                 F      Dorr                MI    47:16.46   35:35.11   11:29 9   50.3       6        F 1- 9                                                       
2229  451  Lisa Clark                F      Lowell              MI    44:07.46   35:35.86   11:29 56  49.6       30       F 55-59                                                      
2230  2620 Brian Lovely              M      Dorr                MI    47:18.10   35:35.97   11:29 43  39.2       141      M 40-44                                                      
2231  1771 Lisa Dingman              F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:03.77   35:36.07   11:29 41  42.7       139      F 40-44                                                      
2232  2619 Jennifer Lovely           F      Dorr                MI    47:17.94   35:36.41   11:29 39  42.3       172      F 35-39                                                      
2233  187  Valerie Gardner           F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:16.43   35:37.53   11:30 21  41.4       95       F 19-24                                                      
2234  978  Brett Pnazek              M      Lowell              MI    48:48.99   35:39.52   11:30 33  36.7       157      M 30-34                                                      
2235  2303 Janet Corlin              F      Lowell              MI    44:24.97   35:40.89   11:31 55  48.8       31       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
2236  3420 L. Lincolnhol             M      Lowell              MI    41:21.39   35:41.33   11:31 10  43.4       49       M 10-12                                                      
2237  2375 Jennifer Millard          F      Gowen               MI    44:25.95   35:41.99   11:31 36  41.6       173      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
2238  1522 Heather Eikey             F      Lowell              MI    42:59.77   35:42.36   11:31 44  43.5       140      F 40-44                                                      
2239  2915 Ben Hobbie                M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:56.10   35:43.70   11:32 38  37.7       149      M 35-39                                                      
2240  307  Carole Hammerslag         F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:21.30   35:44.69   11:32 51  46.6       68       F 50-54                                                      
2241  3608 shannon kotrba            F      Dorr                MI    50:18.82   35:44.79   11:32 42  42.8       141      F 40-44                                                      
2242  2074 Terri Bush                F      Coopersville        MI    48:35.49   35:44.86   11:32 53  47.7       69       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Rose Quartz                        
2243  2552 Candace WETTER            F      Cedar Springs       MI    52:08.83   35:45.25   11:32 23  41.2       96       F 19-24                                                      
2244  2685 Colleen Siereveld         F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:09.89   35:45.35   11:32 30  41.2       178      F 30-34                                                      
2245  249  Tim Fournier              M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:23.36   35:45.50   11:32 52  41.8       108      M 50-54                                                      
2246  2009 Edward DeMaagd            M      Grandville          MI    48:37.54   35:46.46   11:32 56  43.1       75       M 55-59                                                      
2247  557  Ellen Pike                F      Cedar Springs       MI    37:40.11   35:46.63   11:32 24  41.2       97       F 19-24                                                      
2248  2106 Mike Rood                 M      Kent City           MI    48:52.08   35:47.31   11:33 54  42.4       109      M 50-54   Herman Miller 4                                    
2249  3295 R. Iakiri                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:53.52   35:47.75   11:33 10  43.3       50       M 10-12                                                      
2250  221  Don Zwart                 M      Spring Lake         MI    48:52.33   35:47.84   11:33 58  43.8       76       M 55-59                                                      
2251  2980 E. West                   M      Rockford            MI    39:04.57   35:48.24   11:33 12  40.2       51       M 10-12                                                      
2252  1534 Jeanne Roode              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:28.70   35:49.62   11:33 59  51.0       32       F 55-59                                                      
2253  754  anna herman               F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:43.71   35:50.30   11:34 27  41.1       175      F 25-29                                                      
2254  753  Ryan Secor                M      Corunna             MI    48:44.06   35:50.95   11:34 30  36.2       158      M 30-34                                                      
2255  1424 Brittany Switanowski      F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:05.31   35:52.27   11:34 27  41.1       176      F 25-29                                                      
2256  3294 shannon Iakiri            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:57.97   35:53.21   11:35 43  43.0       142      F 40-44                                                      
2257  2979 deb west                  F      Rockford            MI    39:09.77   35:53.30   11:35 49  45.5       95       F 45-49                                                      
2258  2516 Amanda Williams           F      Jenison             MI    48:53.74   35:53.62   11:35 26  41.0       177      F 25-29                                                      
2259  1772 Patrick Spencer           M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:03.84   35:53.94   11:35 54  42.3       110      M 50-54   BISSELL 1                                          
2260  2506 Michael Travis            M      Holland             MI    50:32.62   35:55.06   11:35 43  38.9       142      M 40-44                                                      
2261  3481 LuAnn Hull                F      Union City          MI    46:14.39   35:56.84   11:36 41  42.3       143      F 40-44                                                      
2262  3496 Lindsey Olman             F      Belmont             MI    48:46.18   35:57.32   11:36 32  41.0       179      F 30-34                                                      
2263  1694 Kelly Sarniak             F      Lowell              MI    49:01.57   35:57.73   11:36 43  42.9       144      F 40-44                                                      
2264  184  Neille Buckland           F      Portland            MI    49:01.91   35:57.94   11:36 44  43.2       145      F 40-44                                                      
2265  1423 Kraig Harper              M      Caledonia           MI    49:09.95   35:58.18   11:36 50  40.9       111      M 50-54                                                      
2266  1270 Emily Kring               F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:26.36   35:59.27   11:37 33  41.0       180      F 30-34                                                      
2267  3258 Robert A Quick            M      Grand Rapids        MI    47:31.81   35:59.28   11:37 27  36.0       146      M 25-29                                                      
2268  1588 Anne Williamson           F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:58.42   35:59.32   11:37 47  44.4       96       F 45-49                                                      
2269  3257 Robert B Quick            M      Belmont             MI    47:31.74   35:59.34   11:37 55  42.5       77       M 55-59                                                      
2270  3144 Giselle Sholler           F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:58.25   35:59.52   11:37 47  44.4       97       F 45-49                                                      
2271  2016 Gloria Aukeman            F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:23.97   36:00.15   11:37 66  55.4       6        F 65-69                                                      
2272  1687 Jeff Gross                M      Allendale           MI    48:49.01   36:00.18   11:37 34  36.6       159      M 30-34                                                      
2273  2264 Emily Swider              F      Belding             MI    37:57.09   36:00.28   11:37 22  40.9       98       F 19-24   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
2274  1688 Lisa Gross                F      Allendale           MI    48:49.45   36:00.50   11:37 32  41.0       181      F 30-34                                                      
2275  3129 Aidan Koelzer             M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:59.76   36:01.15   11:37 17  36.3       41       M 15-18                                                      
2276  601  Kristin DeGraaf           F      Hudsonvilleonville  MI    47:35.68   36:01.23   11:37 42  42.5       146      F 40-44                                                      
2277  3062 Stephan Terry             M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:03.12   36:01.66   11:37 25  36.0       147      M 25-29                                                      
2278  3478 Jennifer Pollock          F      Caledonia           MI    42:02.22   36:03.07   11:38 45  43.5       98       F 45-49                                                      
2279  537  Jessica Brightbill        F      Comstock Park       MI    47:44.82   36:03.68   11:38 28  40.9       178      F 25-29                                                      
2280  2402 Hilary Byma               F      Alto                MI    46:06.11   36:04.68   11:38 35  41.1       174      F 35-39   Spectrum Health True Red                           
2281  1118 Amy Lobsinger             F      Alto                MI    40:26.31   36:05.05   11:38 36  41.2       175      F 35-39                                                      
2282  1013 Dana Burland              F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:02.25   36:06.22   11:39 30  40.8       182      F 30-34                                                      
2283  3414 CHRISTOPHER CANTU         M      Jenison             MI    46:12.65   36:06.55   11:39 40  37.9       143      M 40-44                                                      
2284  3531 gerry forsberg            F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:41.22   36:06.63   11:39 59  50.6       33       F 55-59                                                      
2285  773  M. DEJONG                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    44:37.67   36:08.01   11:39 7   50.5       21       M 1- 9                                                       
2286  1978 Jessica Elenbaas          F      Hudsonville         MI    44:40.85   36:08.38   11:39 25  40.8       179      F 25-29                                                      
2287  3911 Ashley Ouderkirk          F      Grandville          MI    49:07.02   36:08.86   11:40 30  40.8       183      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2288  3169 Valerie Best              F      Middleville         MI    40:53.43   36:09.03   11:40 58  50.0       34       F 55-59                                                      
2289  3039 R. Gildea                 F      Byron Center        MI    50:43.15   36:09.35   11:40 12  45.5       25       F 10-12                                                      
2290  1342 Brian Williams            M      Lake Odessa         MI    46:21.29   36:09.40   11:40 52  41.3       112      M 50-54                                                      
2291  3184 Kyle Gildea               M      Byron Center        MI    50:43.23   36:09.41   11:40 46  39.5       130      M 45-49                                                      
2292  2786 Michelle Moore            F      Lansing             MI    43:14.62   36:10.09   11:40 26  40.7       180      F 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment                         
2293  837  Lucy VanLare              F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:13.67   36:11.60   11:41 63  53.1       18       F 60-64                                                      
2294  2069 Lawrence Albaugh          M      Middleville         MI    46:17.93   36:11.79   11:41 62  44.7       46       M 60-64                                                      
2295  1528 Chet Maxlow               M      Grandville          MI    36:41.14   36:12.01   11:41 22  35.8       58       M 19-24                                                      
2296  1754 Lisa Baker                F      kentwood            MI    49:11.02   36:12.01   11:41 51  46.0       70       F 50-54                                                      
2297  2689 Kendall Tolan             M      Middleville         MI    36:39.94   36:12.07   11:41 53  41.6       113      M 50-54                                                      
2298  2068 Sharon Albaugh            F      Middleville         MI    46:19.44   36:13.86   11:41 59  50.4       35       F 55-59                                                      
2299  1831 Gretchen Brummel          F      Hudsonville         MI    44:39.94   36:14.03   11:41 35  40.9       176      F 35-39                                                      
2300  771  ERIN DEJONG               F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:44.55   36:14.46   11:41 37  41.2       177      F 35-39                                                      
2301  69   Molly Klein               F      Rockford            MI    46:14.36   36:14.51   11:41 30  40.7       184      F 30-34                                                      
2302  3083 shirley gillett           F      Jenison             MI    52:59.39   36:14.86   11:42 65  54.3       7        F 65-69                                                      
2303  178  Sarah McDonald            F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:11.04   36:16.36   11:42 29  40.6       181      F 25-29                                                      
2304  3182 Steven Stablein           M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:17.56   36:17.56   11:42 51  40.9       114      M 50-54                                                      
2305  179  Randall McDonald          M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:11.40   36:17.61   11:42 32  36.0       160      M 30-34                                                      
2306  102  John Rogers               M      comstock park       MI    43:26.03   36:17.84   11:43 44  38.8       144      M 40-44                                                      
2307  3175 Troy A Markosky           M      Grandville          MI    48:08.23   36:19.46   11:43 52  41.2       115      M 50-54                                                      
2308  3529 Kenny Bump                M      Woodland            MI    44:47.80   36:19.59   11:43 36  36.6       150      M 35-39                                                      
2309  1520 Andrea Maison             F      Grand Rapids        MI    47:50.08   36:19.80   11:43 48  44.4       99       F 45-49   Kent County Medical Society Alliance               
2310  2578 A. Ter Beek               F      Ada                 MI    44:50.93   36:20.05   11:43 9   49.2       7        F 1- 9                                                       
2311  2867 H. Byma                   F      Alto                MI    44:50.84   36:20.23   11:43 9   49.2       8        F 1- 9                                                       
2312  146  Jessie Rees               F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:59.51   36:20.28   11:43 32  40.6       185      F 30-34                                                      
2313  74   Ann Nichols               F      Lowell              MI    48:04.35   36:21.31   11:44 59  50.3       36       F 55-59                                                      
2314  915  ED MIENKO                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:09.79   36:21.31   11:44 70  47.9       7        M 70-74                                                      
2315  777  janet scovel              F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:10.52   36:21.62   11:44 43  42.4       147      F 40-44                                                      
2316  1326 Betsy Yonkers             F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:54.84   36:21.93   11:44 38  41.2       178      F 35-39                                                      
2317  2905 BROOKE WIIG               F      Marne               MI    50:55.49   36:22.26   11:44 35  40.8       179      F 35-39                                                      
2318  2742 Christina Hoard           F      Kalamazoo           MI    38:12.86   36:22.99   11:44 49  44.8       100      F 45-49                                                      
2319  1730 Carol Kehoe               F      Williamston         MI    46:24.63   36:23.30   11:44 53  46.8       71       F 50-54                                                      
2320  560  Robyn Gerber              F      Battle Creek        MI    46:36.52   36:27.38   11:46 41  41.7       148      F 40-44                                                      
2321  655  Robin Dupuie              F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:46.94   36:27.87   11:46 54  47.2       72       F 50-54                                                      
2322  2575 Danette Garcia            F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:52.52   36:27.98   11:46 42  42.0       149      F 40-44                                                      
2323  3607 reina jackson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:05.41   36:28.00   11:46 26  40.4       182      F 25-29                                                      
2324  1300 Tim Mccarthy              M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:24.73   36:28.56   11:46 57  42.6       78       M 55-59                                                      
2325  731  Hank Bonnah               M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:30.17   36:29.09   11:46 53  41.3       116      M 50-54                                                      
2326  730  Suzy Bonnah               F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:29.84   36:29.69   11:46 54  47.2       73       F 50-54                                                      
2327  3061 Sandra Casso              F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:06.15   36:30.57   11:47 52  46.1       74       F 50-54                                                      
2328  118  Michelle Kranz            F      Morley              MI    48:28.03   36:34.25   11:48 48  44.1       101      F 45-49                                                      
2329  2529 Nichole Nash              F      Traverse City       MI    50:58.71   36:34.49   11:48 30  40.3       186      F 30-34                                                      
2330  3048 April hansen              F      Nunica              MI    49:42.20   36:34.79   11:48 33  40.4       187      F 30-34                                                      
2331  119  Gary Kranz                M      Morley              MI    48:29.41   36:35.11   11:48 53  41.2       117      M 50-54                                                      
2332  1084 Courtney Helmholdt        F      Grandville          MI    49:42.37   36:35.18   11:48 31  40.3       188      F 30-34                                                      
2333  3123 Navid Naraghi             M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:01.73   36:35.29   11:48 26  35.4       148      M 25-29   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
2334  2502 Stephanie Schlueter       F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:43.05   36:35.42   11:48 35  40.5       180      F 35-39                                                      
2335  2608 Ann Abid                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:41.97   36:35.90   11:48 51  45.5       75       F 50-54                                                      
2336  456  Elizabeth Callihan        F      Ionia               MI    51:03.43   36:37.08   11:49 59  49.9       37       F 55-59                                                      
2337  2967 Heather Pitsch            F      Wyoming             MI    49:42.30   36:37.18   11:49 39  41.1       181      F 35-39                                                      
2338  707  Miranda Ryan              F      Caledonia           MI    42:17.28   36:38.53   11:49 29  40.2       183      F 25-29                                                      
2339  706  Pat Ryan                  M      Caledonia           MI    42:17.42   36:38.70   11:49 60  43.5       47       M 60-64                                                      
2340  3063 Susan Thoms               F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:43.04   36:40.91   11:50 57  48.6       38       F 55-59                                                      
2341  2993 Jennifer Videan           F      Wyoming             MI    54:44.79   36:41.60   11:50 42  41.7       150      F 40-44                                                      
2342  1458 Tina Berube               F      Grandville          MI    41:11.75   36:42.24   11:50 45  42.7       102      F 45-49   Rallying With Rachel                               
2343  2944 A. Huhn                   F      Lowell              MI    49:34.54   36:42.39   11:50 9   48.7       9        F 1- 9                                                       
2344  365  Latisha Lauseng           F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:57.82   36:43.30   11:51 24  40.1       99       F 19-24                                                      
2345  139  Amy Manderscheid          F      West Olive          MI    46:53.89   36:44.81   11:51 37  40.6       182      F 35-39                                                      
2346  123  Sarah Lott                F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:17.11   36:45.20   11:51 30  40.1       189      F 30-34                                                      
2347  1510 Lisa moradi               F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:25.24   36:45.38   11:51 29  40.1       184      F 25-29                                                      
2348  2803 Becky Lee                 F      Clarksville         MI    42:19.94   36:45.56   11:51 35  40.4       183      F 35-39                                                      
2349  2804 Nick Lee                  M      Clarksville         MI    42:19.60   36:45.61   11:51 35  36.0       151      M 35-39                                                      
2350  1702 Mary Buckius              F      Lowell              MI    49:39.19   36:46.30   11:52 46  43.0       103      F 45-49                                                      
2351  2520 Dora Romo                 F      Grandville          MI    49:54.46   36:47.50   11:52 38  40.7       184      F 35-39                                                      
2352  1320 Stephanie Vanderzee       F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:11.15   36:47.69   11:52 35  40.3       185      F 35-39                                                      
2353  2800 Kristine O'Connell        F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:54.37   36:47.90   11:52 46  43.0       104      F 45-49                                                      
2354  378  Ingrid Hanson             F      Grandville          MI    49:47.43   36:48.42   11:52 46  43.0       105      F 45-49                                                      
2355  2258 Tarah Mervau              F      Lowell              MI    48:23.68   36:48.44   11:52 36  40.4       186      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
2356  3360 Drew Johnson              M      Comstock Park       MI    48:34.10   36:48.96   11:53 42  37.7       145      M 40-44                                                      
2357  625  Kristyna Doak             F      Portland            MI    45:08.60   36:49.29   11:53 34  40.2       190      F 30-34                                                      
2358  194  Dan Daller                M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:48.01   36:50.91   11:53 45  38.5       131      M 45-49                                                      
2359  3392 Angelica Tant             F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:03.36   36:51.15   11:53 47  43.3       106      F 45-49                                                      
2360  1966 Breann Farstvedt          F      Lowell              MI    47:02.98   36:52.06   11:54 38  40.6       187      F 35-39                                                      
2361  2356 Theodore Barber           M      Grand Rapids        MI    43:51.97   36:52.12   11:54 42  37.6       146      M 40-44                                                      
2362  2358 Z. Barber                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    43:52.75   36:52.31   11:54 8   46.5       22       M 1- 9                                                       
2363  2357 E. Barber                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:53.03   36:52.56   11:54 6   54.4       10       F 1- 9                                                       
2364  2246 Laura Hoyer               F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:17.02   36:52.58   11:54 29  40.0       185      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Rose Quartz                        
2365  937  Bria Patrick              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:00.73   36:52.71   11:54 20  40.0       100      F 19-24                                                      
2366  1200 Nadene Delana             F      Ada                 MI    50:01.44   36:53.27   11:54 62  51.4       19       F 60-64                                                      
2367  908  Meghan Hoop               F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:18.32   36:54.11   11:54 28  39.9       186      F 25-29                                                      
2368  1226 Victoria Stedman          F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:03.51   36:54.42   11:54 27  39.9       187      F 25-29                                                      
2369  3538 Rick Hutchinson           M      Ionia               MI    44:17.34   36:54.66   11:54 67  45.8       25       M 65-69                                                      
2370  2299 Jack Handy                M      Grand Rapids        MI    53:19.53   36:54.94   11:54 52  40.5       118      M 50-54   BISSELL 3                                          
2371  1223 Betsy Binish              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:03.96   36:54.99   11:55 34  40.1       191      F 30-34                                                      
2372  2030 Carleigh Lewis            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:26.85   36:55.21   11:55 24  39.9       101      F 19-24                                                      
2373  1163 Ginny Walz                F      Wayland             MI    45:33.90   36:57.59   11:55 57  48.3       39       F 55-59                                                      
2374  1888 Rachel James              F      Dorr                MI    42:31.14   36:59.13   11:56 38  40.5       188      F 35-39                                                      
2375  651  Katie Emery               F      Dorr                MI    42:31.47   36:59.58   11:56 38  40.5       189      F 35-39                                                      
2376  1177 Bethany Busch             F      Allendale           MI    48:43.55   37:00.73   11:56 32  39.9       192      F 30-34                                                      
2377  136  Devyn Podsiadlik          F      Rockford            MI    45:40.95   37:00.76   11:56 25  39.8       188      F 25-29                                                      
2378  2536 Julie Kyser               F      Rockford            MI    42:42.63   37:02.33   11:57 34  40.0       193      F 30-34                                                      
2379  590  Sue Maher                 F      Caledonia           MI    48:51.95   37:02.36   11:57 68  55.3       8        F 65-69                                                      
2380  1847 Peggy Wiltgen             F      Caledonia           MI    48:42.96   37:03.33   11:57 55  47.0       40       F 55-59                                                      
2381  703  Geri Ellinger             F      Pentwater           MI    48:57.68   37:04.52   11:58 80  66.1       1        F 80-89                                                      
2382  2386 Melissa West              F      Lakeview            MI    50:01.87   37:05.09   11:58 22  39.7       102      F 19-24   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
2383  2715 Staci Dever               F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:15.20   37:05.46   11:58 36  40.1       190      F 35-39                                                      
2384  2735 kristy bui                F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:41.90   37:06.72   11:58 26  39.7       189      F 25-29                                                      
2385  2511 Molly Fleming             F      Caledonia           MI    50:15.41   37:08.25   11:59 49  43.9       107      F 45-49                                                      
2386  213  Hillary Jansen            F      Hudsonville         MI    44:22.48   37:09.18   11:59 27  39.7       190      F 25-29                                                      
2387  1490 Amy OHare                 F      Grandville          MI    55:01.40   37:10.44   11:59 51  44.8       76       F 50-54                                                      
2388  3141 R. Amesbury               M      Rockford            MI    40:27.21   37:15.92   12:01 12  38.6       52       M 10-12                                                      
2389  3902 Christine Norrod          F      Jenison             MI    44:12.24   37:16.40   12:01 35  39.8       191      F 35-39                                                      
2390  3349 Debra Lewis-Zammitt       F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:19.30   37:16.67   12:02 56  47.3       41       F 55-59                                                      
2391  1908 Mallory Preston           F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:56.43   37:16.79   12:02 30  39.5       194      F 30-34                                                      
2392  3472 Jorge Garcia              M      Chicago             IL    55:13.16   37:17.64   12:02 31  34.9       161      M 30-34                                                      
2393  3282 Rhonda Fitzsimmons        F      Jenison             MI    51:48.22   37:18.04   12:02 38  40.2       192      F 35-39                                                      
2394  2911 mark chapman              M      Comstock Park       MI    50:23.38   37:19.47   12:02 44  37.7       147      M 40-44                                                      
2395  1073 Mary Morales              F      Walker              MI    49:10.80   37:19.68   12:02 52  45.1       77       F 50-54                                                      
2396  3377 Shari Deyman              F      Jenison             MI    51:50.38   37:19.84   12:03 45  42.0       108      F 45-49                                                      
2397  3196 Nikole Rollenhagen        F      Hudsonville         MI    51:46.64   37:20.15   12:03 34  39.6       195      F 30-34                                                      
2398  3077 W. deGroot                M      Rockford            MI    40:32.52   37:20.36   12:03 12  38.6       53       M 10-12                                                      
2399  2105 Michelle Goeman           F      Comstock Park       MI    49:01.40   37:20.47   12:03 24  39.5       103      F 19-24   Running Beenes                                     
2400  3125 Lisa Russ                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:47.70   37:21.19   12:03 31  39.4       196      F 30-34                                                      
2401  2882 Lisa Nelson               F      Wyoming             MI    50:32.53   37:21.45   12:03 52  45.1       78       F 50-54                                                      
2402  876  Beth Smith                F      Byron Center        MI    50:32.55   37:21.99   12:03 47  42.7       109      F 45-49                                                      
2403  3279 Donna Crow                F      Ada                 MI    46:03.20   37:22.16   12:03 49  43.7       110      F 45-49                                                      
2404  2167 Amber steeby              F      wyoming             MI    44:36.72   37:22.71   12:03 51  44.6       79       F 50-54   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
2405  1786 Hailey Brinks             F      Jenison             MI    45:50.79   37:24.42   12:04 24  39.4       104      F 19-24                                                      
2406  716  Becky Nordquist           F      Cedar Springs       MI    44:36.99   37:25.92   12:04 43  41.2       151      F 40-44                                                      
2407  1652 Denise Aho                F      Rodney              MI    49:13.99   37:27.27   12:05 64  51.9       20       F 60-64                                                      
2408  2367 Amber Lewandowski         F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:20.93   37:27.72   12:05 31  39.3       197      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
2409  888  Joanna Corrigan           F      Wyoming             MI    49:16.57   37:27.79   12:05 37  39.9       193      F 35-39                                                      
2410  3082 Aaron Scott               M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:40.12   37:29.56   12:06 37  35.7       152      M 35-39                                                      
2411  3081 Rebecca Scott             F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:40.06   37:30.31   12:06 29  39.3       191      F 25-29                                                      
2412  3454 B. Gaskin                 M      Lowell              MI    43:09.71   37:30.35   12:06 11  39.7       54       M 10-12                                                      
2413  3240 Jean Farrell              F      Wayland             MI    50:19.52   37:30.37   12:06 57  47.6       42       F 55-59                                                      
2414  1710 Cyndi Scott               F      Rockford            MI    50:42.26   37:32.84   12:07 60  49.3       21       F 60-64                                                      
2415  592  Greg Bowers               M      Rockford            MI    55:21.33   37:32.84   12:07 51  39.5       119      M 50-54                                                      
2416  2551 Josh Dettwiler            M      Comstock Park       MI    52:08.39   37:33.06   12:07 41  36.7       148      M 40-44                                                      
2417  2550 Amy Dettwiler             F      Comstock Park       MI    52:08.24   37:33.62   12:07 42  40.8       152      F 40-44                                                      
2418  3267 T. Hollern                M      Lowell              MI    43:13.93   37:34.72   12:07 11  39.6       55       M 10-12                                                      
2419  2004 Lina Spross               F      Lowell              MI    47:38.38   37:34.94   12:07 45  41.7       111      F 45-49                                                      
2420  2003 Katherine Frein           F      Rockford            MI    47:38.89   37:35.53   12:08 41  40.5       153      F 40-44                                                      
2421  2932 Alissa Edgcomb            F      Hart                MI    54:02.62   37:35.98   12:08 38  39.9       194      F 35-39                                                      
2422  2212 Amanda Carlson            F      Caledonia           MI    43:28.33   37:37.10   12:08 34  39.3       198      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple                    
2423  2010 Lizbeth Tommy             F      Byron Center        MI    47:40.07   37:37.15   12:08 52  44.8       80       F 50-54                                                      
2424  1640 Angela Carl               F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:19.76   37:37.33   12:08 39  40.0       195      F 35-39                                                      
2425  2959 Megan Vanderkamp          F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:39.43   37:38.95   12:09 27  39.1       192      F 25-29                                                      
2426  78   Lisa Vanderkamp           F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:39.28   37:39.23   12:09 50  43.8       81       F 50-54                                                      
2427  3463 Z. Byers                  M      Belmont             MI    49:21.11   37:39.27   12:09 8   45.5       23       M 1- 9                                                       
2428  1787 Carrie Tepper             F      Hudsonville         MI    46:07.32   37:40.51   12:09 33  39.2       199      F 30-34                                                      
2429  3421 M. Lincolnhol             F      Lowell              MI    47:46.38   37:41.15   12:09 9   47.5       11       F 1- 9                                                       
2430  215  H. Hindman                M      Rockford            MI    49:32.49   37:41.20   12:09 11  39.5       56       M 10-12                                                      
2431  1227 Carl Drew                 M      Caledonia           MI    37:42.00   37:42.00   12:10 52  39.7       120      M 50-54                                                      
2432  1896 Nichole Kerksrta          F      Jenison             MI    46:09.24   37:42.21   12:10 23  39.1       105      F 19-24                                                      
2433  522  Shannon Ward              F      Hastings            MI    52:16.42   37:44.46   12:10 45  41.6       112      F 45-49                                                      
2434  1963 Peaches McCahill          F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:39.11   37:45.82   12:11 61  49.6       22       F 60-64                                                      
2435  238  Donald Sanderson          M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:50.29   37:47.41   12:11 41  36.4       149      M 40-44                                                      
2436  239  Q. Sanderson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:50.18   37:47.92   12:12 8   45.4       24       M 1- 9                                                       
2437  237  Stephanie Sanderson       F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:50.24   37:48.11   12:12 39  39.8       196      F 35-39                                                      
2438  3461 I. Norcross               M      Belmont             MI    49:28.30   37:48.14   12:12 9   43.0       25       M 1- 9                                                       
2439  1281 Brian Gibson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    54:23.62   37:48.19   12:12 50  38.9       121      M 50-54                                                      
2440  2618 Andrew Friend             M      Grand Rapids        MI    55:44.32   37:49.20   12:12 29  34.3       149      M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
2441  3513 Amyj Hielkema             F      Wayland             MI    45:02.25   37:50.09   12:12 50  43.6       82       F 50-54                                                      
2442  3167 Maribeth Mulvey           F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:44.45   37:51.93   12:13 57  47.1       43       F 55-59                                                      
2443  2489 Marci Pearce              F      Rockford            MI    49:35.82   37:53.53   12:13 30  38.9       200      F 30-34                                                      
2444  2561 Jennifer Silva            F      Grandville          MI    50:54.18   37:54.17   12:14 50  43.5       83       F 50-54                                                      
2445  2801 Brian Gray                M      Jenison             MI    47:51.56   37:54.38   12:14 66  44.2       26       M 65-69                                                      
2446  391  Patricia Rader            F      Wyoming             MI    50:56.68   37:55.66   12:14 36  39.2       197      F 35-39                                                      
2447  444  Sandy Pribble             F      Greenville          MI    49:31.79   37:56.77   12:14 49  43.0       113      F 45-49                                                      
2448  3575 Jerry Johncock            M      Shelbyville         MI    43:46.57   37:57.58   12:15 89  72.9       1        M 80-89                                                      
2449  1132 Erin Hendges              F      Alto                MI    44:59.39   37:57.59   12:15 33  38.9       201      F 30-34                                                      
2450  476  Kelly Chase               F      Webberville         MI    43:52.84   37:57.60   12:15 31  38.8       202      F 30-34                                                      
2451  671  Stephanie Norcross        F      Belmont             MI    49:38.23   37:57.87   12:15 33  38.9       203      F 30-34                                                      
2452  2372 Jennifer Price            F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:49.55   37:58.19   12:15 37  39.3       198      F 35-39                                                      
2453  3419 Lori Lincolnhol           F      Lowell              MI    48:04.51   37:58.81   12:15 42  40.3       154      F 40-44                                                      
2454  110  Mandy Budnick             F      Belmont             MI    48:06.87   37:59.19   12:15 30  38.8       204      F 30-34                                                      
2455  986  Nicholas Asper            M      Byron Center        MI    48:03.44   37:59.56   12:15 24  34.1       59       M 19-24                                                      
2456  3128 Mike Koelzer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:02.71   38:02.01   12:16 50  38.7       122      M 50-54                                                      
2457  1875 JoLynn Rice               F      Cedar Springs       MI    52:26.59   38:03.85   12:17 31  38.7       205      F 30-34                                                      
2458  2572 Lesley Lewis              F      Mecosta             MI    51:07.89   38:05.05   12:17 60  48.6       23       F 60-64                                                      
2459  548  Nancy Andreano            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:20.39   38:05.63   12:17 58  47.4       44       F 55-59                                                      
2460  985  Miranda Johnson           F      Caledonia           MI    48:12.57   38:07.37   12:18 21  38.6       106      F 19-24                                                      
2461  1047 Sara Winters              F      Belmont             MI    48:15.89   38:07.87   12:18 32  38.7       206      F 30-34                                                      
2462  170  Tonya Blackmon            F      Caledonia           MI    56:14.57   38:08.55   12:18 48  42.3       114      F 45-49                                                      
2463  1816 Brianna Leftwich          F      Caledonia           MI    42:39.29   38:08.78   12:18 13  42.2       15       F 13-14                                                      
2464  1094 Brian Knudstrup           M      Lowell              MI    51:15.75   38:08.88   12:18 38  35.4       153      M 35-39                                                      
2465  457  Tim Callihan              M      Ionia               MI    52:35.75   38:09.28   12:18 62  42.5       48       M 60-64                                                      
2466  505  Amy Colby                 F      Greenville          MI    56:23.13   38:09.32   12:18 37  39.1       199      F 35-39                                                      
2467  504  Bridget Degraaf           F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:33.09   38:09.86   12:19 30  38.6       207      F 30-34                                                      
2468  1664 Kelli VanZweden           F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:46.00   38:10.02   12:19 39  39.4       200      F 35-39                                                      
2469  3245 Sara Boven                F      Rockford            MI    49:46.43   38:10.21   12:19 36  38.9       201      F 35-39                                                      
2470  143  Amanda Fox                F      Belmont             MI    49:51.63   38:10.35   12:19 37  39.1       202      F 35-39                                                      
2471  3191 Sarah Parker-Hormuth      F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:51.97   38:11.08   12:19 40  39.6       155      F 40-44                                                      
2472  165  Ashley VanDyken           F      Wyoming             MI    46:49.08   38:11.41   12:19 28  38.6       193      F 25-29                                                      
2473  846  Megan Carfagno            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:14.16   38:11.90   12:19 41  39.8       156      F 40-44                                                      
2474  379  Hannah Hendges            F      Ada                 MI    45:14.28   38:13.06   12:20 33  38.6       208      F 30-34                                                      
2475  83   Theresa Klein             F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:53.07   38:13.59   12:20 42  40.1       157      F 40-44                                                      
2476  875  Robert Klein              M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:52.91   38:13.85   12:20 43  36.5       150      M 40-44                                                      
2477  138  TONYA TUNTEVSKI           F      Grand Haven         MI    52:49.39   38:14.85   12:20 45  41.0       115      F 45-49                                                      
2478  1325 Kelly Goetzinger          F      Spring Lake         MI    52:49.51   38:14.98   12:20 38  39.2       203      F 35-39                                                      
2479  1825 Nicole Astfalk            F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:51.66   38:17.83   12:21 29  38.5       194      F 25-29                                                      
2480  1503 Sarah VanDeven            F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:04.61   38:18.36   12:21 37  39.0       204      F 35-39                                                      
2481  1505 C. VanDeven               F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:04.62   38:18.36   12:21 10  45.3       26       F 10-12                                                      
2482  2238 Kelli Erb                 F      Rockford            MI    50:00.76   38:18.60   12:21 32  38.5       209      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
2483  781  Jennifer Tu               F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:44.09   38:18.98   12:22 49  42.6       116      F 45-49                                                      
2484  3566 Lori Sterkenburg          F      Wayland             MI    49:58.93   38:19.01   12:22 55  45.5       45       F 55-59                                                      
2485  1164 Anne Mackay               F      Grosse Pointe       MI    50:04.67   38:19.09   12:22 37  39.0       205      F 35-39                                                      
2486  639  Josephine Cummings        F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:22.06   38:20.10   12:22 59  47.7       46       F 55-59                                                      
2487  1989 Caille Wick               F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:45.87   38:20.86   12:22 32  38.5       210      F 30-34                                                      
2488  772  T. DEJONG                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:51.50   38:21.45   12:22 9   42.4       26       M 1- 9                                                       
2489  1930 Stephanie Donovan         F      Wyoming             MI    49:57.96   38:21.65   12:22 42  39.9       158      F 40-44                                                      
2490  2488 Lily Mathieu              F      Middleville         MI    42:52.24   38:22.63   12:23 13  41.9       16       F 13-14                                                      
2491  2725 Katy Hock                 F      Lowell              MI    50:02.74   38:23.89   12:23 13  41.9       17       F 13-14                                                      
2492  1378 Tressa Huizinga           F      Lowell              MI    50:02.59   38:24.62   12:23 14  41.0       18       F 13-14                                                      
2493  2819 Rachel Bell               F      Kalamazoo           MI    46:58.86   38:25.34   12:24 34  38.5       211      F 30-34                                                      
2494  872  Lynne Kuzmin              F      Alto                MI    51:25.75   38:25.93   12:24 57  46.4       47       F 55-59                                                      
2495  3417 John Zick                 M      Allegan             MI    51:21.59   38:26.04   12:24 65  43.2       27       M 65-69                                                      
2496  3152 Toni Magoon               F      Howard City         MI    48:26.52   38:27.63   12:24 37  38.8       206      F 35-39                                                      
2497  3151 Stephanie Stressman       F      Howard City         MI    48:26.70   38:27.92   12:24 39  39.1       207      F 35-39                                                      
2498  2889 Tiffany Williams          F      Greenville          MI    40:43.04   38:28.33   12:25 33  38.4       212      F 30-34                                                      
2499  2088 David Van Dyke            M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:06.29   38:28.50   12:25 60  41.4       49       M 60-64   Herman Miller 4                                    
2500  2890 Joe Williams              M      Greenville          MI    40:42.78   38:28.84   12:25 33  34.1       162      M 30-34                                                      
2501  2236 Sandy Pearce              F      Rockford            MI    50:11.92   38:29.33   12:25 54  44.8       84       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
2502  3005 Jacqueline Hill           F      Marne               MI    50:20.47   38:30.34   12:25 46  41.1       117      F 45-49                                                      
2503  339  Justin Waller             M      Grand Rapids        MI    47:08.89   38:30.61   12:25 34  34.2       163      M 30-34                                                      
2504  3006 Holly Hill                F      Marne               MI    50:20.41   38:30.83   12:25 18  38.4       38       F 15-18                                                      
2505  1103 J. Engbers                F      Belmont             MI    51:26.19   38:31.25   12:26 12  42.7       27       F 10-12                                                      
2506  1481 C. Overholt               M      Rockford            MI    41:42.43   38:33.02   12:26 12  37.4       57       M 10-12                                                      
2507  2327 Robert Schnarrs           M      Grand Rapids        MI    56:22.04   38:33.04   12:26 43  36.2       151      M 40-44   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple                    
2508  1150 Scott Kovacs              M      Grand Haven         MI    44:23.92   38:33.60   12:26 52  38.8       123      M 50-54                                                      
2509  209  Stephanie Busman          F      Lansing             MI    42:55.82   38:33.69   12:26 32  38.3       213      F 30-34                                                      
2510  1064 L. Bates                  M      Belmont             MI    41:42.96   38:33.77   12:26 12  37.3       58       M 10-12                                                      
2511  232  Jody Foster               F      Grant               MI    42:57.55   38:33.84   12:26 46  41.0       118      F 45-49                                                      
2512  3541 Nancy Fajardo             F      Caledonia           MI    48:49.64   38:33.84   12:26 45  40.7       119      F 45-49                                                      
2513  1629 G. Fuss                   M      Lowell              MI    51:31.73   38:34.26   12:27 6   50.9       27       M 1- 9                                                       
2514  500  Cindy Zientarski          F      AltoAlto            MI    53:18.07   38:34.59   12:27 63  49.8       24       F 60-64                                                      
2515  501  Nick Zientarski           M      Grand Haven         MI    53:17.69   38:34.66   12:27 35  34.3       154      M 35-39                                                      
2516  1211 Don VanderKooi            M      Muskegon            MI    53:06.49   38:34.84   12:27 41  35.7       152      M 40-44                                                      
2517  1625 Julie Fuss                F      Lowell              MI    51:31.26   38:35.22   12:27 44  40.3       159      F 40-44                                                      
2518  1628 R. Fuss                   M      Lowell              MI    51:31.47   38:37.10   12:27 12  37.3       59       M 10-12                                                      
2519  2546 todd vitaz                M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:45.80   38:38.50   12:28 47  37.2       132      M 45-49   Spectrum Neuroscience Brain and Spine Tumor Center 
2520  2547 Xanthe Vitaz              F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:45.90   38:38.88   12:28 14  40.7       19       F 13-14   Spectrum Neuroscience Brain and Spine Tumor Center 
2521  1813 L. Licari                 M      Hudsonville         MI    45:32.85   38:39.08   12:28 10  40.1       60       M 10-12                                                      
2522  1843 Laura Price               F      Alto                MI    50:20.08   38:40.55   12:29 51  43.1       85       F 50-54                                                      
2523  2108 Rochelle Tiedemann        F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:35.74   38:46.21   12:30 31  38.0       214      F 30-34   Van Andel Institute                                
2524  3117 M. Rice                   M      Rockford            MI    48:48.63   38:46.83   12:31 8   44.2       28       M 1- 9                                                       
2525  644  Brittany Carpenter        F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:35.78   38:46.85   12:31 31  38.0       215      F 30-34   Van Andel Institute                                
2526  3116 Bobby Rice                M      Rockford            MI    48:50.24   38:46.90   12:31 13  36.1       40       M 13-14                                                      
2527  3115 Sam Rice                  M      Rockford            MI    48:51.21   38:47.52   12:31 42  35.8       153      M 40-44                                                      
2528  3096 Frank Long                M      Lowell              MI    53:17.69   38:48.23   12:31 64  42.5       50       M 60-64   Steelcase 3                                        
2529  963  Sarah McKnight            F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:21.67   38:48.47   12:31 33  38.1       216      F 30-34                                                      
2530  964  Ryan McKnight             M      Grand Rapids        MI    53:22.02   38:48.78   12:31 31  33.5       164      M 30-34                                                      
2531  442  Beverly Bednarski         F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:41.84   38:49.73   12:32 22  37.9       107      F 19-24                                                      
2532  433  Michelle Bednarski        F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:43.24   38:50.89   12:32 31  37.9       217      F 30-34                                                      
2533  1298 Kristin DeWaard           F      Jenison             MI    55:17.56   38:51.60   12:32 27  37.9       195      F 25-29                                                      
2534  376  Renee Chapman             F      Hastings            MI    50:21.14   38:52.22   12:32 43  39.7       160      F 40-44                                                      
2535  3304 N. Martisius              M      Belmont             MI    56:56.11   38:53.93   12:33 12  37.0       61       M 10-12                                                      
2536  465  Elizabeth Kirby           F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:36.77   38:54.82   12:33 40  38.9       161      F 40-44                                                      
2537  1240 shari waldvogel           F      Rockford            MI    47:38.09   38:56.20   12:34 47  41.0       120      F 45-49                                                      
2538  1237 Michelle Ferguson         F      Rockford            MI    47:38.51   38:56.66   12:34 45  40.3       121      F 45-49                                                      
2539  787  ryan deward               M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:05.04   38:58.60   12:34 43  35.8       154      M 40-44                                                      
2540  1188 Rachel DeWard             F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:05.02   38:58.81   12:34 15  39.7       39       F 15-18                                                      
2541  1057 Nathan DeWard             M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:05.06   38:59.04   12:35 40  35.1       155      M 40-44                                                      
2542  1058 Noelle DeWard             F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:05.19   38:59.14   12:35 13  41.2       20       F 13-14                                                      
2543  196  Robert DeWard             M      Byron Center        MI    52:05.29   39:00.55   12:35 67  43.4       28       M 65-69                                                      
2544  332  David Flik                M      Rockford            MI    50:40.69   39:02.00   12:35 72  45.8       8        M 70-74                                                      
2545  1393 Taylor Vachon             F      Ada                 MI    46:10.92   39:05.30   12:37 15  39.6       40       F 15-18                                                      
2546  2940 Maize Broekema            F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:03.94   39:05.82   12:37 17  38.3       41       F 15-18                                                      
2547  3015 Megan Hale                F      Rockford            MI    49:03.69   39:06.35   12:37 32  37.7       218      F 30-34   Team Pipp                                          
2548  2211 Sheyna Cronin             F      Grand Rapids        MI    56:57.04   39:08.50   12:38 40  38.7       162      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
2549  1936 Eileen Cronk              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:59.37   39:08.95   12:38 60  47.2       25       F 60-64                                                      
2550  2020 Melinda Laurie            F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:48.58   39:09.66   12:38 46  40.4       122      F 45-49                                                      
2551  3122 Kara Myers                F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:36.14   39:09.93   12:38 25  37.6       196      F 25-29   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
2552  2806 Steve meyers              M      Rockford            MI    57:02.95   39:10.74   12:38 48  37.0       133      M 45-49                                                      
2553  1615 Thomas Meyers             M      Rockford            MI    57:03.63   39:11.39   12:39 49  37.3       134      M 45-49                                                      
2554  1462 Dawn Baker                F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:12.24   39:14.18   12:39 52  42.9       86       F 50-54   Herman Miller 4                                    
2555  3427 Kevin Adams               M      Grand Rapids        MI    55:44.88   39:16.82   12:40 18  33.0       42       M 15-18                                                      
2556  1065 Laura Lamoreaux           F      Belmont             MI    53:59.85   39:17.57   12:41 45  39.9       123      F 45-49                                                      
2557  1575 Richard Misak             M      Lowell              MI    46:15.90   39:19.54   12:41 19  32.9       60       M 19-24                                                      
2558  109  Debra Thompson            F      Fremont             MI    49:22.08   39:19.56   12:41 47  40.6       124      F 45-49                                                      
2559  1142 Barbara LaFever           F      Jenison             MI    48:03.59   39:19.68   12:41 66  50.7       9        F 65-69                                                      
2560  1151 Karen Humphrey            F      Byron Center        MI    48:03.35   39:20.24   12:41 27  37.5       197      F 25-29                                                      
2561  1573 Elizabeth Kuhns           F      Lowell              MI    46:16.03   39:20.29   12:41 17  38.0       42       F 15-18                                                      
2562  3346 Erica Jarvis              F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:36.02   39:24.04   12:43 35  37.6       208      F 35-39                                                      
2563  2395 Jennifer Harper           F      Greenville          MI    52:20.78   39:25.39   12:43 23  37.4       108      F 19-24   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
2564  2318 Heather Hill              F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:34.58   39:27.61   12:44 30  37.3       219      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
2565  2230 Amy Majeski               F      Rockford            MI    56:13.36   39:28.97   12:44 43  39.1       163      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
2566  763  Wendy Muma                F      Grand Rapids        MI    56:01.10   39:31.98   12:45 46  40.0       125      F 45-49                                                      
2567  3203 Liz Kerkstra              F      Hudsonville         MI    54:00.43   39:33.33   12:46 48  40.8       126      F 45-49                                                      
2568  350  Laura Rhodes              F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:20.86   39:33.70   12:46 39  38.0       209      F 35-39                                                      
2569  2968 Brandon Chase             M      Ada                 MI    52:38.12   39:34.13   12:46 18  32.8       43       M 15-18   Cornerstone University                             
2570  2969 Joelle Davis              F      Wayland             MI    52:38.30   39:34.67   12:46 18  37.4       43       F 15-18                                                      
2571  3462 Julia Byers               F      Belmont             MI    51:16.70   39:35.81   12:46 41  38.4       164      F 40-44                                                      
2572  1389 Kim Ruhlig                F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:28.17   39:37.05   12:47 53  43.0       87       F 50-54                                                      
2573  348  Kara Kits                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:21.02   39:37.57   12:47 39  38.0       210      F 35-39                                                      
2574  2216 Chuck Chase               M      Ada                 MI    52:42.71   39:38.37   12:47 49  36.8       135      M 45-49   Cornerstone University                             
2575  2383 Michelle Smith            F      Rockford            MI    56:24.58   39:40.78   12:48 49  41.1       127      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
2576  2301 Shannon Pothoven          F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:41.48   39:41.86   12:48 40  38.1       165      F 40-44   Cornerstone University                             
2577  1190 Jie Wang                  F      Holland             MI    49:50.49   39:43.99   12:49 22  37.1       109      F 19-24                                                      
2578  1189 Jeffrey Roark             M      Holland             MI    49:50.63   39:44.12   12:49 47  36.2       136      M 45-49                                                      
2579  3104 Holly Binns               F      Clarksville         MI    52:41.09   39:45.85   12:50 39  37.8       211      F 35-39                                                      
2580  2215 Linda Chase               F      Ada                 MI    52:50.72   39:47.03   12:50 49  41.0       128      F 45-49   Cornerstone University                             
2581  1022 Melissa DeBoer            F      Hudsonville         MI    48:17.30   39:47.30   12:50 45  39.4       129      F 45-49                                                      
2582  1276 G. Yoder                  F      Rockford            MI    52:43.48   39:49.07   12:51 11  42.3       28       F 10-12                                                      
2583  2553 Jessica Herrington        F      Rockford            MI    56:13.42   39:49.16   12:51 35  37.3       212      F 35-39                                                      
2584  77   Mary Sandula              F      Saginaw             MI    50:00.93   39:49.54   12:51 56  44.3       48       F 55-59                                                      
2585  2497 Emily Hoffman             F      Rockford            MI    49:59.94   39:49.87   12:51 27  37.0       198      F 25-29                                                      
2586  1275 Darrell Yoder             M      Rockford            MI    52:43.65   39:50.00   12:51 39  34.1       155      M 35-39                                                      
2587  269  Kevin Kinney              M      Dorr                MI    49:50.74   39:51.67   12:52 35  33.2       156      M 35-39                                                      
2588  3176 Emma Kennedy              F      Wyoming             MI    49:51.18   39:52.00   12:52 26  37.0       199      F 25-29                                                      
2589  1345 Deb Tubergen              F      Hudsonville         MI    56:19.77   39:56.50   12:53 57  44.7       49       F 55-59                                                      
2590  186  Marva Jones               F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:56.73   39:57.04   12:53 42  38.3       166      F 40-44                                                      
2591  1811 Isabella Licari           F      Hudsonville         MI    46:50.59   39:57.54   12:53 15  38.7       44       F 15-18                                                      
2592  2522 H. Cisler                 M      Middleville         MI    50:13.41   39:57.87   12:54 11  37.2       62       M 10-12                                                      
2593  1327 Bijoy Pananghat           M      GrandRapids         MI    50:07.47   39:57.96   12:54 44  35.2       156      M 40-44                                                      
2594  1858 Lisetta Sherman           F      Cedar Springs       MI    48:36.51   39:58.16   12:54 52  42.1       88       F 50-54   Steelcase 5                                        
2595  247  Gabrielle Fournier        F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:32.70   39:58.54   12:54 25  36.9       200      F 25-29                                                      
2596  151  Danielle Loughin          F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:27.93   39:59.29   12:54 34  37.0       220      F 30-34                                                      
2597  2013 Sarah Boluyt              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:00.58   40:00.05   12:54 59  45.7       50       F 55-59                                                      
2598  2997 Domi Aouad                F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:38.94   40:00.09   12:54 24  36.8       110      F 19-24                                                      
2599  710  D. Dreyer                 F      Wyoming             MI    56:50.38   40:03.68   12:55 9   44.7       12       F 1- 9                                                       
2600  2115 Cassie Burger             F      Holland             MI    54:30.73   40:07.24   12:57 46  39.4       130      F 45-49   Herman Miller 4                                    
2601  2396 Jade Pyman                F      Grand Rapids        MI    47:29.22   40:07.34   12:57 25  36.7       201      F 25-29                                                      
2602  1476 Rachelle berkenpas        F      Dorr                MI    47:16.43   40:11.39   12:58 53  42.4       89       F 50-54                                                      
2603  1477 Alex DeLange              F      Dorr                MI    47:16.36   40:11.67   12:58 30  36.7       221      F 30-34                                                      
2604  2122 Amanda Metternich         F      Grand Haven         MI    44:55.35   40:11.81   12:58 43  38.4       167      F 40-44   Snap Happens                                       
2605  1370 Mary Nummer               F      Belding             MI    58:20.38   40:14.26   12:59 49  40.5       131      F 45-49                                                      
2606  325  Kerry Wiser               F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:50.83   40:14.59   12:59 44  38.6       168      F 40-44                                                      
2607  2860 G. Chatfield              M      Jenison             MI    53:23.73   40:14.73   12:59 5   53.1       29       M 1- 9                                                       
2608  2880 Bruce Babcock             M      Ada                 MI    53:17.64   40:16.13   12:59 70  43.3       9        M 70-74                                                      
2609  1032 A. Burns                  M      Fremont             MI    52:04.34   40:16.90   13:00 8   42.6       30       M 1- 9                                                       
2610  1253 Sharra Cook               F      Hesperia            MI    52:05.01   40:17.75   13:00 47  39.6       132      F 45-49                                                      
2611  3329 Sally Joure               F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:48.95   40:18.54   13:00 63  47.7       26       F 60-64                                                      
2612  1501 Richard Cameron           M      Caledonia           MI    43:26.61   40:20.72   13:01 60  39.5       51       M 60-64                                                      
2613  2658 Scott Carpenter           M      Grand Rapids        MI    56:47.37   40:20.80   13:01 42  34.4       157      M 40-44                                                      
2614  1671 Anonymous Participant     F      Caledonia           MI    43:26.11   40:20.90   13:01 25  36.5       202      F 25-29                                                      
2615  2659 M. Carpenter              F      Grand Rapids        MI    56:48.08   40:20.91   13:01 12  40.8       29       F 10-12                                                      
2616  575  Alexandria Walker         F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:11.08   40:21.49   13:01 30  36.5       222      F 30-34                                                      
2617  286  Joanna Shaw               F      Ada                 MI    53:26.13   40:24.30   13:02 39  37.2       213      F 35-39                                                      
2618  2738 K. Chatfield              F      Jenison             MI    53:20.63   40:24.51   13:02 9   44.3       13       F 1- 9                                                       
2619  155  Jeffrey Flikkema          M      Rockford            MI    47:44.03   40:24.67   13:02 58  38.8       79       M 55-59                                                      
2620  288  Josh Ralya                M      Grand Rapids        MI    47:29.28   40:24.92   13:02 34  32.6       165      M 30-34                                                      
2621  289  L. Ralya                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    47:30.21   40:25.70   13:02 6   48.6       31       M 1- 9                                                       
2622  2222 Nicole Cook               F      Caledonia           MI    49:12.33   40:26.32   13:03 29  36.4       203      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
2623  328  Raymond Kail              M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:58.24   40:26.94   13:03 37  33.1       157      M 35-39                                                      
2624  2813 I. Blom                   M      Sparta              MI    58:13.29   40:31.38   13:04 11  36.7       63       M 10-12                                                      
2625  2856 Michael Chatfield         M      Jenison             MI    53:41.19   40:31.77   13:04 38  33.3       158      M 35-39                                                      
2626  1329 S. Bijoy                  F      GrandRapids         MI    50:41.27   40:31.88   13:04 10  42.8       30       F 10-12                                                      
2627  3476 Rhea Cunningham           F      Ada                 MI    53:29.77   40:32.00   13:05 39  37.1       214      F 35-39                                                      
2628  2521 Marcia Cisler             F      Middleville         MI    50:48.27   40:32.53   13:05 53  42.0       90       F 50-54                                                      
2629  3500 Arnold VanSteinvoorn      M      Grand Rapids        MI    55:14.60   40:36.45   13:06 49  36.0       137      M 45-49                                                      
2630  67   Michelle Moore            F      Coopersville        MI    53:50.27   40:36.94   13:06 45  38.6       133      F 45-49                                                      
2631  2339 Annette Muller            F      Alto                MI    50:41.09   40:37.03   13:06 62  46.7       27       F 60-64   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
2632  80   Abbey Moore               F      coopersville        MI    53:50.46   40:37.60   13:06 20  36.3       111      F 19-24                                                      
2633  3357 Candis Essing             F      Muskegon            MI    55:09.27   40:38.42   13:07 27  36.3       204      F 25-29                                                      
2634  377  Andrea Holt               F      Dewitt              MI    57:09.13   40:38.79   13:07 72  53.3       2        F 70-74                                                      
2635  1210 Amanda VanderKooi         F      Muskegon            MI    55:10.99   40:39.54   13:07 35  36.5       215      F 35-39                                                      
2636  313  Kennedy Zimmerman         F      Wayland             MI    50:55.46   40:40.03   13:07 16  37.4       45       F 15-18                                                      
2637  1371 Sarah Nummer              F      Belding             MI    58:46.93   40:40.20   13:07 19  36.2       112      F 19-24                                                      
2638  312  Amber Veltman             F      Wayland             MI    50:56.66   40:43.30   13:08 47  39.2       134      F 45-49                                                      
2639  709  Kim Dreyer                F      Wyoming             MI    57:32.17   40:46.56   13:09 41  37.3       169      F 40-44                                                      
2640  1610 Robin Kotarak             F      Wayland             MI    51:02.65   40:48.22   13:10 42  37.5       170      F 40-44                                                      
2641  845  Michelle Vander Ark       F      Wyoming             MI    55:16.83   40:48.41   13:10 37  36.6       216      F 35-39                                                      
2642  326  Jo Moore                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:16.72   40:48.61   13:10 45  38.4       135      F 45-49                                                      
2643  2496 Antonio Clubb             M      Newaygo             MI    46:39.48   40:48.69   13:10 13  34.3       41       M 13-14                                                      
2644  3508 Mike Hrabonz              M      Wayland             MI    55:27.67   40:49.27   13:10 38  33.0       159      M 35-39                                                      
2645  2722 Cindy Kelsey              F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:25.65   40:49.33   13:10 42  37.5       171      F 40-44                                                      
2646  2723 J. Kelsey                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    55:25.76   40:49.77   13:10 9   39.8       32       M 1- 9                                                       
2647  3305 Jessica Corner            F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:32.64   40:50.19   13:10 35  36.3       217      F 35-39                                                      
2648  1328 Mitra Bijoy               F      GrandRapids         MI    50:57.64   40:50.22   13:10 13  39.4       21       F 13-14                                                      
2649  1637 Katie Noto                F      Sparta              MI    53:40.47   40:50.62   13:11 30  36.1       223      F 30-34                                                      
2650  353  Michelle Bialk            F      Comstock Park       MI    53:40.70   40:51.05   13:11 28  36.1       205      F 25-29                                                      
2651  2337 Lisa Ambrose              F      Greenville          MI    57:36.42   40:53.42   13:11 47  39.0       136      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
2652  122  Stacey Wykoski            F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:44.71   40:54.28   13:12 54  42.1       91       F 50-54                                                      
2653  956  Dan Dettwiler             M      Rockford            MI    55:27.80   40:54.75   13:12 13  34.2       42       M 13-14                                                      
2654  3507 Della Richards            F      Otsego              MI    55:33.57   40:55.09   13:12 39  36.8       218      F 35-39                                                      
2655  628  Grace Cherono             F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:24.37   40:55.29   13:12 43  37.7       172      F 40-44                                                      
2656  248  Talea Fournier            F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:34.06   41:00.92   13:14 18  36.1       46       F 15-18                                                      
2657  246  Ingrid Fournier           F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:42.47   41:03.70   13:15 50  40.1       92       F 50-54                                                      
2658  1626 Frank Fuss                M      Lowell              MI    54:00.52   41:07.25   13:16 43  34.0       158      M 40-44                                                      
2659  767  G. Tanis                  M      Holland             MI    47:04.36   41:07.86   13:16 8   41.7       33       M 1- 9                                                       
2660  764  Ryan Tanis                M      Holland             MI    47:05.28   41:08.73   13:16 40  33.3       159      M 40-44                                                      
2661  979  Randy Ames                M      Comstock Park       MI    59:07.06   41:11.40   13:17 63  39.6       52       M 60-64                                                      
2662  570  Sharon Parent             F      Alto                MI    48:27.26   41:11.72   13:17 54  41.8       93       F 50-54                                                      
2663  1216 Christine Hicks           F      Alto                MI    48:26.85   41:12.64   13:18 60  44.9       28       F 60-64                                                      
2664  2042 Emily Cravero             F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:39.72   41:14.15   13:18 32  35.8       224      F 30-34                                                      
2665  954  Cheri Dettwiler           F      Rockford            MI    55:48.38   41:14.23   13:18 47  38.7       137      F 45-49                                                      
2666  1826 Jake Moore                M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:48.29   41:15.07   13:18 30  31.5       166      M 30-34                                                      
2667  1824 Nicholas Jansen           M      Ada                 MI    52:49.03   41:15.85   13:19 20  31.4       61       M 19-24                                                      
2668  1244 Alecia Hanson             F      Caledonia           MI    48:46.05   41:21.48   13:20 33  35.7       225      F 30-34                                                      
2669  1580 Mary Walker               F      Caledonia           MI    54:24.89   41:22.33   13:21 54  41.6       94       F 50-54                                                      
2670  1616 Melissa Smith             F      Byron Center        MI    48:47.91   41:22.65   13:21 48  39.0       138      F 45-49                                                      
2671  1727 Tim Maycroft SR           M      Ravenna             MI    55:53.74   41:24.37   13:21 58  37.9       80       M 55-59                                                      
2672  3137 Pat Baldwin               F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:35.05   41:26.46   13:22 69  50.1       10       F 65-69                                                      
2673  2897 Azia Mason                F      Ada                 MI    50:01.60   41:29.52   13:23 36  35.8       219      F 35-39                                                      
2674  401  Catherine Pearce          F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:06.44   41:29.54   13:23 56  42.5       51       F 55-59                                                      
2675  400  Nicole Pearce             F      Chicago             IL    50:06.25   41:29.72   13:23 33  35.6       226      F 30-34                                                      
2676  2898 M. Mason                  F      Ada                 MI    50:01.17   41:29.83   13:23 6   48.4       14       F 1- 9                                                       
2677  1438 RYAN MASON                M      Ada                 MI    50:02.12   41:30.04   13:23 40  33.0       160      M 40-44                                                      
2678  743  Bethany Debski            F      Belmont             MI    46:00.01   41:30.25   13:23 33  35.6       227      F 30-34                                                      
2679  331  Amy Flik                  F      Rockford            MI    53:09.84   41:30.25   13:23 55  42.0       52       F 55-59                                                      
2680  447  Ashley Scheidel           F      Conklin             MI    45:59.86   41:30.31   13:23 31  35.5       228      F 30-34                                                      
2681  2175 Mary Rogers               F      East Grand Rapids   MI    49:54.96   41:33.21   13:24 46  38.1       139      F 45-49   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
2682  1099 Nanette Holmes            F      Greenville          MI    56:05.70   41:40.42   13:27 59  43.9       53       F 55-59                                                      
2683  1224 Brenda Westveld           F      Coopersville        MI    54:39.52   41:44.26   13:28 42  36.7       173      F 40-44                                                      
2684  2306 Nichole Kraai             F      Coopersville        MI    54:44.10   41:44.39   13:28 32  35.3       229      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2685  3242 Emmeline Roney            F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:00.76   41:50.13   13:30 16  36.4       47       F 15-18                                                      
2686  3241 Ryan Roney                M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:01.40   41:50.87   13:30 44  33.6       161      M 40-44                                                      
2687  3366 Holli Leegwater           F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:00.44   41:51.91   13:30 44  37.1       174      F 40-44                                                      
2688  3367 B. Leegwater              F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:00.68   41:52.15   13:30 10  41.4       31       F 10-12                                                      
2689  1946 Mitchell Wiersma          M      Wyoming             MI    52:03.32   41:52.79   13:31 26  30.9       150      M 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment                         
2690  486  Emily Rehmert             F      ada                 MI    48:59.00   41:53.54   13:31 24  35.2       113      F 19-24                                                      
2691  487  Shanda Risner             F      ada                 MI    49:02.10   41:56.38   13:32 25  35.1       206      F 25-29                                                      
2692  1868 Ronald Draayer            M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:22.96   41:56.44   13:32 64  39.3       53       M 60-64                                                      
2693  1793 Peter Lobbes              M      Wyoming             MI    52:03.18   41:56.59   13:32 25  30.9       151      M 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment                         
2694  924  Susan Cole                F      Rockford            MI    58:26.53   41:56.68   13:32 52  40.2       95       F 50-54                                                      
2695  2353 Katherine Van Spronsen    F      Jenison             MI    58:24.62   41:58.46   13:32 49  38.9       140      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
2696  2757 Krista VanKuiken          F      Saranac             MI    56:34.09   41:58.77   13:33 39  35.9       220      F 35-39                                                      
2697  1869 Debra Kiss                F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:26.90   42:00.40   13:33 60  44.0       29       F 60-64                                                      
2698  3139 Amie Sensiba              F      Hastings            MI    58:30.64   42:01.34   13:33 39  35.8       221      F 35-39                                                      
2699  1804 Dalene DeGraaf            F      Jenison             MI    56:42.66   42:01.56   13:33 64  46.3       30       F 60-64                                                      
2700  715  Evelyn Fisher             F      Vermontville        MI    58:31.97   42:02.93   13:34 46  37.6       141      F 45-49                                                      
2701  399  Regina Cassese            F      Caledonia           MI    49:29.89   42:07.63   13:35 14  37.4       22       F 13-14                                                      
2702  2953 Leslie Daniels            F      Holland             MI    55:11.06   42:08.14   13:36 37  35.4       222      F 35-39                                                      
2703  2233 Kelli Schutter            F      Jenison             MI    53:53.37   42:09.53   13:36 33  35.0       230      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
2704  2517 Sydney Bennett            F      Gowen               MI    50:56.80   42:13.30   13:37 23  34.9       114      F 19-24                                                      
2705  3158 Abigail Heijboer          F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:56.49   42:13.40   13:37 27  34.9       207      F 25-29                                                      
2706  416  Kathy Lane                F      Alto                MI    56:50.18   42:14.77   13:38 49  38.6       142      F 45-49                                                      
2707  2111 Don Redder                M      Zeeland             MI    49:41.34   42:15.05   13:38 56  36.5       81       M 55-59   Herman Miller 5                                    
2708  1205 Jamie Huizen              F      Marne               MI    55:18.23   42:20.30   13:39 43  36.5       175      F 40-44                                                      
2709  282  Helga Roelofs             F      Byron Center        MI    49:28.87   42:20.37   13:39 51  39.4       96       F 50-54                                                      
2710  1206 C. Huizen                 F      Marne               MI    55:18.62   42:20.95   13:40 11  39.8       32       F 10-12                                                      
2711  2377 Ruth Lueders              F      Rockford            MI    58:49.73   42:24.26   13:41 60  43.6       31       F 60-64                                                      
2712  693  Natasha Harris            F      Kentwood            MI    55:26.23   42:24.42   13:41 35  35.0       223      F 35-39                                                      
2713  3163 A. Greene                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:00.29   42:25.32   13:41 11  39.7       33       F 10-12                                                      
2714  779  Tammy Hellem              F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:11.92   42:25.39   13:41 41  35.9       176      F 40-44                                                      
2715  3161 Melissa Greene            F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:00.57   42:25.80   13:41 35  35.0       224      F 35-39                                                      
2716  389  porsha fuhrman            F      Greenville          MI    54:12.86   42:26.43   13:41 27  34.7       208      F 25-29                                                      
2717  390  Logan Fuhrman             M      Greenville          MI    54:13.38   42:26.71   13:42 26  30.5       152      M 25-29                                                      
2718  397  Anna Wiersma              F      Caledonia           MI    49:56.99   42:35.28   13:44 37  35.1       225      F 35-39                                                      
2719  656  Nicole Essenberg          F      Wyoming             MI    1:00:25.01 42:36.57   13:45 32  34.6       231      F 30-34                                                      
2720  121  Emily Brown               F      Wyoming             MI    57:10.62   42:39.15   13:46 29  34.5       209      F 25-29                                                      
2721  2272 Danae Doub                F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:50.69   42:40.31   13:46 27  34.5       210      F 25-29   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
2722  2655 Leah Geerts               F      Jenison             MI    51:06.11   42:40.97   13:46 16  35.6       48       F 15-18                                                      
2723  2654 Stacy Geerts              F      Jenison             MI    51:04.45   42:41.54   13:46 46  37.0       143      F 45-49                                                      
2724  2847 Megan Sanderson           F      Rockford            MI    57:10.11   42:42.82   13:47 18  34.7       49       F 15-18                                                      
2725  838  Cathy Cohen               F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:14.52   42:43.27   13:47 70  49.3       3        F 70-74                                                      
2726  466  Whitney Knowlton          F      Wayland             MI    59:29.34   42:46.88   13:48 31  34.4       232      F 30-34                                                      
2727  308  Becky Weaver              F      Wayland             MI    59:31.38   42:46.96   13:48 40  35.4       177      F 40-44                                                      
2728  1622 E. Fisher                 F      Caledonia           MI    54:44.79   42:48.45   13:49 8   43.3       15       F 1- 9                                                       
2729  1620 Brianne Pitchford         F      Caledonia           MI    54:43.85   42:49.78   13:49 38  35.0       226      F 35-39                                                      
2730  3488 M. Decker                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:40.47   42:49.98   13:49 8   43.3       16       F 1- 9                                                       
2731  3262 Victoria Lee              F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:19.31   42:50.70   13:49 34  34.5       233      F 30-34                                                      
2732  2523 Casey Hatfield            F      Mount Pleasant      MI    59:20.79   42:53.25   13:50 32  34.4       234      F 30-34                                                      
2733  150  Maegan Hatfield-Eldred    F      Belmont             MI    59:22.29   42:54.51   13:50 34  34.5       235      F 30-34                                                      
2734  2875 Kathryn Klekotka          F      Newaygo             MI    59:28.77   42:59.57   13:52 27  34.3       211      F 25-29                                                      
2735  2326 Bernice Theule            F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:56.90   43:00.20   13:52 47  37.1       144      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2736  3359 Adrian Oates              F      Belmont             MI    43:16.72   43:01.34   13:53 40  35.2       178      F 40-44   BISSELL 2                                          
2737  314  Renee Evans               F      Grand Rapids        MI    56:11.59   43:02.15   13:53 24  34.2       115      F 19-24                                                      
2738  2642 Will Mi                   M      Grand Rapids        MI    44:58.68   43:02.70   13:53 29  30.1       153      M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
2739  2582 Thomas Chase              M      Grand Rapids        MI    59:33.21   43:05.35   13:54 60  37.0       54       M 60-64                                                      
2740  543  Lou Solis                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:01:03.84 43:05.76   13:54 46  33.1       138      M 45-49                                                      
2741  2397 Robin Otaguro             F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:39.62   43:13.28   13:57 49  37.7       145      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2742  2634 A. Redmond                F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:49.40   43:15.34   13:57 12  38.0       34       F 10-12                                                      
2743  2633 Stacy Redmond             F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:49.82   43:16.25   13:58 42  35.4       179      F 40-44                                                      
2744  3510 Brian Cran                M      Fruitport           MI    47:59.83   43:17.93   13:58 45  32.8       139      M 45-49                                                      
2745  708  Donald Love               M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:37.88   43:18.46   13:58 26  29.9       154      M 25-29                                                      
2746  3511 P. Cran                   M      Fruitport           MI    48:00.48   43:19.02   13:58 11  34.4       64       M 10-12                                                      
2747  1830 Tracy Knoll               F      Hudsonville         MI    51:52.12   43:26.80   14:01 38  34.5       227      F 35-39                                                      
2748  1832 Tamara Zuidema            F      Jenison             MI    51:52.50   43:27.30   14:01 54  39.6       97       F 50-54                                                      
2749  2454 Emilie Quick              F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:58.15   43:28.39   14:01 37  34.4       228      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
2750  3518 Amy Conley                F      Wayland             MI    53:43.65   43:28.45   14:01 47  36.7       146      F 45-49                                                      
2751  3172 Jessica Mooney            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:12.20 43:31.22   14:02 24  33.9       116      F 19-24                                                      
2752  3112 A. Leiterman              M      Rockford            MI    1:01:35.50 43:31.58   14:02 12  33.1       65       M 10-12                                                      
2753  137  Jan Cole                  F      Kentwood            MI    1:00:02.41 43:31.82   14:03 54  39.6       98       F 50-54                                                      
2754  126  Kimberly Plant            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:12.87 43:32.46   14:03 52  38.7       99       F 50-54                                                      
2755  125  Tamara Milnikel           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:14.21 43:32.98   14:03 58  41.5       54       F 55-59                                                      
2756  2176 Jennifer Davis            F      Howard City         MI    51:56.49   43:36.26   14:04 39  34.5       229      F 35-39   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
2757  529  Deborah Lince             F      Hastings            MI    58:10.66   43:39.10   14:05 52  38.6       100      F 50-54                                                      
2758  1475 Craig Weirich             M      Muskegon            MI    56:50.48   43:39.62   14:05 69  39.5       29       M 65-69                                                      
2759  161  Terri Carlson             F      Holland             MI    1:00:09.33 43:40.82   14:05 56  40.4       55       F 55-59                                                      
2760  877  Davena Shute              F      Hastings            MI    1:01:27.09 43:43.79   14:06 55  39.9       56       F 55-59                                                      
2761  440  Dana Belmore              F      Rockford            MI    53:54.21   43:45.63   14:07 52  38.5       101      F 50-54                                                      
2762  224  Jessica Forst             F      Belmont             MI    53:54.15   43:45.96   14:07 51  38.1       102      F 50-54                                                      
2763  2251 Kathy Perutelli           F      Comstock Park       MI    55:31.74   43:47.74   14:08 58  41.2       57       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
2764  1318 E. Meyers                 M      Rockford            MI    1:01:52.74 43:51.52   14:09 11  33.9       66       M 10-12                                                      
2765  2986 Christine Vredevelt       F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:01:57.34 43:54.62   14:10 46  36.0       147      F 45-49                                                      
2766  2641 Jenni Liu                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:51.87   43:56.02   14:10 28  33.5       212      F 25-29   GRMEP                                              
2767  2492 V. Ralya                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:01.69   43:56.82   14:11 8   42.2       17       F 1- 9                                                       
2768  287  Rachel Ralya              F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:02.08   43:57.20   14:11 33  33.6       236      F 30-34                                                      
2769  2144 Becky Grace               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:01:44.62 43:57.51   14:11 50  37.5       103      F 50-54   Herman Miller 6                                    
2770  92   Michelle Frey             F      Cedar Springs       MI    55:42.48   43:57.99   14:11 42  34.8       180      F 40-44                                                      
2771  751  Hannah Knudstrup          F      Wyoming             MI    57:05.93   43:58.20   14:11 28  33.5       213      F 25-29                                                      
2772  93   Alene Hopkins             F      Cedar Springs       MI    55:42.57   43:58.25   14:11 45  35.7       148      F 45-49                                                      
2773  2933 COLE EDGCOMB              M      Hart                MI    53:56.90   44:00.24   14:12 13  31.8       43       M 13-14                                                      
2774  3120 Deb Fedewa                F      Dewitt              MI    52:39.28   44:00.56   14:12 60  42.0       32       F 60-64                                                      
2775  2878 Morgan Rademacher         F      Lake Odessa         MI    52:39.20   44:00.67   14:12 27  33.5       214      F 25-29                                                      
2776  1288 Madeline Hopkins          F      Cedar Springs       MI    55:42.39   44:00.92   14:12 18  33.6       50       F 15-18                                                      
2777  2740 Hope Santos               F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:13.32   44:02.33   14:12 28  33.5       215      F 25-29                                                      
2778  2954 Julie Harrison            F      Ada                 MI    57:09.60   44:04.14   14:13 51  37.8       104      F 50-54                                                      
2779  1656 Susan Baer                F      Ada                 MI    57:09.54   44:04.31   14:13 50  37.4       105      F 50-54                                                      
2780  141  Amanda Schipper           F      Holland             MI    44:04.89   44:04.89   14:13 33  33.5       237      F 30-34                                                      
2781  2798 Carolyn Faber             F      Kentwood            MI    58:41.10   44:05.25   14:13 48  36.6       149      F 45-49                                                      
2782  641  Josh House                M      Grand Rapids        MI    54:09.71   44:07.25   14:14 31  29.5       167      M 30-34                                                      
2783  3908 Juelz Zwolinski           F      Wyoming             MI    58:42.47   44:10.47   14:15 46  35.8       150      F 45-49                                                      
2784  1480 Anna Lien                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:08.51 44:11.53   14:15 35  33.6       230      F 35-39                                                      
2785  1479 Tara Zander               F      Saranac             MI    1:02:08.98 44:12.03   14:15 38  33.9       231      F 35-39                                                      
2786  1114 Shelly MacNaughton        F      Lowell              MI    57:25.86   44:17.35   14:17 38  33.8       232      F 35-39                                                      
2787  1337 Alyssa Collins            F      Wyoming             MI    52:46.99   44:20.24   14:18 32  33.3       238      F 30-34                                                      
2788  1334 Heather Heyer             F      Wyoming             MI    52:46.95   44:20.74   14:18 33  33.3       239      F 30-34                                                      
2789  1599 Kimberly Buchan           F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:18.82   44:22.09   14:19 40  34.1       181      F 40-44                                                      
2790  955  A. Dettwiler              F      Rockford            MI    58:56.61   44:22.15   14:19 11  38.0       35       F 10-12                                                      
2791  953  Jason Dettwiler           M      Rockford            MI    59:00.84   44:26.56   14:20 43  31.4       162      M 40-44                                                      
2792  1110 S. Houchin                M      Ada                 MI    56:02.30   44:28.80   14:21 12  32.4       67       M 10-12                                                      
2793  3405 Carl Nippa                M      Hudsonville         MI    54:25.74   44:29.37   14:21 46  32.1       140      M 45-49                                                      
2794  904  Rachael Boyer             F      Kentwood            MI    58:54.89   44:30.74   14:22 38  33.7       233      F 35-39                                                      
2795  417  Elizabeth Borton          F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:11.05   44:38.66   14:24 28  33.0       216      F 25-29                                                      
2796  1111 Opal Houchin              F      Ada                 MI    56:11.92   44:39.08   14:24 40  33.9       182      F 40-44                                                      
2797  1106 B. Houchin                M      Ada                 MI    56:12.51   44:40.16   14:25 9   36.4       34       M 1- 9                                                       
2798  922  Donna Mayo                F      Hudsonville         MI    1:02:36.87 44:46.68   14:27 52  37.6       106      F 50-54                                                      
2799  1129 Anonymous Participant     F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:12.18   44:51.67   14:28 65  43.9       11       F 65-69                                                      
2800  3530 Kevin Patterson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    59:25.22   44:53.52   14:29 60  35.5       55       M 60-64                                                      
2801  921  Darrin McSorley           M      Hudsonville         MI    1:02:44.15 44:53.82   14:29 52  33.3       124      M 50-54                                                      
2802  2466 Whitney Holmes            F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:30.53   44:54.56   14:29 31  32.8       240      F 30-34                                                      
2803  1658 Laura Henkel              F      Ada                 MI    1:02:50.51 44:59.34   14:31 41  33.8       183      F 40-44                                                      
2804  1401 Jeri Elsie                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:50.03 44:59.42   14:31 48  35.9       151      F 45-49                                                      
2805  1774 B. Rivers                 F      Rockford            MI    52:03.55   45:08.39   14:34 12  36.4       36       F 10-12                                                      
2806  3907 M. Austin                 F      Rockford            MI    52:03.37   45:08.64   14:34 12  36.4       37       F 10-12                                                      
2807  664  Christina Freese-Decker   F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:59.95   45:09.13   14:34 39  33.3       234      F 35-39                                                      
2808  902  Dan Oles                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:15.12   45:09.44   14:34 26  28.7       155      M 25-29                                                      
2809  901  Taylor Oles               F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:14.89   45:09.66   14:34 25  32.6       217      F 25-29                                                      
2810  3487 D. Decker                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    54:01.24   45:09.93   14:34 6   43.5       35       M 1- 9                                                       
2811  3201 Stacey Thelen             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:26.38 45:12.85   14:35 40  33.5       184      F 40-44                                                      
2812  3453 Nicole Gaskin             F      Lowell              MI    1:03:27.27 45:13.20   14:35 45  34.7       152      F 45-49                                                      
2813  661  Ashley Almendinger        F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:08.80 45:13.99   14:35 27  32.6       218      F 25-29                                                      
2814  1350 A. Calabrese              F      Ada                 MI    52:09.09   45:15.07   14:36 11  37.3       38       F 10-12                                                      
2815  3523 Laura Ortiz               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:09.43 45:21.73   14:38 53  37.6       107      F 50-54                                                      
2816  369  Holly Homrich             F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:42.53   45:28.25   14:40 34  32.5       241      F 30-34                                                      
2817  2934 PATRICIA EDGCOMB          F      Rockford            MI    58:45.26   45:33.42   14:42 65  43.2       12       F 65-69                                                      
2818  3358 Thomas Benham             M      Belmont             MI    45:49.24   45:33.49   14:42 48  31.8       141      M 45-49   BISSELL 2                                          
2819  2512 Kristy Kieda              F      Grandville          MI    1:00:07.95 45:33.77   14:42 32  32.4       242      F 30-34                                                      
2820  1703 Melissa Rau               F      Lowell              MI    58:41.82   45:43.82   14:45 43  33.7       185      F 40-44                                                      
2821  1707 Rebekah Hancock           F      Lowell              MI    58:42.19   45:44.75   14:45 38  32.8       235      F 35-39                                                      
2822  1571 Shali Kuhns               F      Lowell              MI    52:43.18   45:44.90   14:45 46  34.6       153      F 45-49                                                      
2823  947  abby miske                F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:16.93   45:46.03   14:46 73  48.0       4        F 70-74                                                      
2824  1006 Janelle McKinnon          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:58.85 45:47.94   14:46 26  32.2       219      F 25-29                                                      
2825  1005 Judy Steenstra            F      Allendale           MI    1:03:59.06 45:48.27   14:47 53  37.2       108      F 50-54                                                      
2826  3155 Sherry Wood               F      Jenison             MI    54:17.67   45:51.82   14:48 50  35.9       109      F 50-54                                                      
2827  1981 Susan Deters              F      Hudsonvillelle      MI    54:18.67   45:52.97   14:48 50  35.9       110      F 50-54                                                      
2828  1614 Amy Townsend              F      Grand Haven         MI    57:42.04   45:58.59   14:50 36  32.3       236      F 35-39                                                      
2829  3403 Marta Johnson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:42.87   45:59.11   14:50 36  32.3       237      F 35-39                                                      
2830  1597 Jessica Molloy            F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:42.61   45:59.21   14:50 35  32.3       238      F 35-39                                                      
2831  1473 Marietta Bigelow          F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:10.61   45:59.38   14:50 68  44.5       13       F 65-69                                                      
2832  1474 Jean Weirich              F      Muskegon            MI    59:10.84   46:00.24   14:50 67  44.0       14       F 65-69                                                      
2833  334  Anna Dettmann             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:22.33 46:01.73   14:51 37  32.4       239      F 35-39                                                      
2834  3539 Lisa Peterson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:22.69 46:01.89   14:51 37  32.4       240      F 35-39                                                      
2835  366  Joanna Brink              F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:35.68   46:07.36   14:53 44  33.7       186      F 40-44                                                      
2836  2035 Becky Hekman              F      Alto                MI    1:04:16.47 46:08.20   14:53 60  40.1       33       F 60-64                                                      
2837  2873 L. Belasco                M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:48.59 46:13.57   14:55 7   39.5       36       M 1- 9                                                       
2838  2559 Mary Reif                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:51.09   46:13.92   14:55 34  32.0       243      F 30-34   AIS Construction Equipment                         
2839  2872 Craig Belasco             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:48.36 46:13.96   14:55 35  28.6       160      M 35-39                                                      
2840  1596 Sharon Byington           F      Wyoming             MI    1:00:43.74 46:17.56   14:56 43  33.3       187      F 40-44                                                      
2841  1377 John Huizinga             M      Lowell              MI    46:19.76   46:19.76   14:57 40  29.5       163      M 40-44                                                      
2842  2588 becky ames                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:24.74 46:28.34   14:59 58  38.9       58       F 55-59                                                      
2843  2589 Larry Messing             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:24.45 46:28.38   14:59 66  36.1       30       M 65-69                                                      
2844  3149 karen klekotka            F      Comstock Park       MI    1:02:59.27 46:29.32   15:00 50  35.5       111      F 50-54                                                      
2845  724  Kelly Clark               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:35.29 46:33.39   15:01 49  35.0       154      F 45-49                                                      
2846  1788 Connie Brooks             F      Wyoming             MI    55:18.64   46:46.06   15:05 51  35.6       112      F 50-54                                                      
2847  1594 Stephanie Thole           F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:20.64   46:48.51   15:06 42  32.7       188      F 40-44                                                      
2848  437  Deborah Birk              F      Gowen               MI    1:03:19.62 46:50.20   15:07 54  36.8       113      F 50-54                                                      
2849  436  Laura Hulst               F      Sparta              MI    1:03:20.10 46:50.69   15:07 48  34.4       155      F 45-49                                                      
2850  2700 J. Fabis                  F      Lowell              MI    1:03:27.46 46:53.14   15:07 9   38.2       18       F 1- 9                                                       
2851  2699 Zachary Fabis             M      Lowell              MI    1:03:27.41 46:53.27   15:08 16  28.2       44       M 15-18                                                      
2852  205  Karen Robinson            F      Muskegon            MI    58:41.80   46:54.18   15:08 46  33.7       156      F 45-49                                                      
2853  1662 Cheryl Kraker             F      Hudsonville         MI    1:03:30.41 47:03.37   15:11 53  36.2       114      F 50-54                                                      
2854  1661 Keri Slagh                F      Holland             MI    1:03:30.57 47:03.42   15:11 25  31.3       220      F 25-29                                                      
2855  2846 Elizabeth Sanderson       F      Rockford            MI    1:01:35.37 47:07.30   15:12 47  33.9       157      F 45-49                                                      
2856  1655 Janet Ruge                F      Greenville          MI    58:46.15   47:08.02   15:12 40  32.1       189      F 40-44                                                      
2857  1684 Dorothy VanderJagt        F      Jenison             MI    52:51.41   47:09.06   15:13 49  34.6       158      F 45-49                                                      
2858  652  Mary Keating              F      Spring Lake         MI    52:51.21   47:09.32   15:13 62  40.2       34       F 60-64                                                      
2859  2163 Jena Lacks                F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:51.72   47:11.09   15:13 30  31.2       244      F 30-34   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
2860  2802 Shelly Jones              F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:52.83   47:13.00   15:14 37  31.6       241      F 35-39                                                      
2861  3280 Barbara Myers             F      Cedar Springs       MI    55:52.35   47:13.47   15:14 39  31.9       242      F 35-39                                                      
2862  3396 Dwight Wade               M      Middleville         MI    1:05:04.95 47:16.43   15:15 39  28.7       161      M 35-39                                                      
2863  3322 Brad VanWyck              M      Sparta              MI    1:05:05.23 47:18.71   15:16 36  28.1       162      M 35-39                                                      
2864  1821 Lisa Byrnes               F      Evanston            IL    1:05:21.03 47:18.85   15:16 38  31.7       243      F 35-39                                                      
2865  2534 Alyssa Brown              F      Laramie             WY    54:16.27   47:19.13   15:16 24  31.1       117      F 19-24                                                      
2866  2213 Kathy Hayden              F      Caledonia           MI    1:01:50.35 47:19.48   15:16 49  34.5       159      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2867  2533 Jeannine Brown            F      Comstock Park       MI    54:16.60   47:19.56   15:16 49  34.5       160      F 45-49                                                      
2868  533  RENEE VANDERWILP          F      Lowell              MI    1:01:49.99 47:20.43   15:16 63  40.6       35       F 60-64                                                      
2869  3086 Jeana Hamelund            F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:49.05   47:20.48   15:16 31  31.1       245      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple                    
2870  3200 Derek Bullen              M      Grand Rapids        MI    54:16.95   47:20.82   15:16 43  29.5       164      M 40-44                                                      
2871  591  Sally Bowers              F      Rockford            MI    1:05:14.25 47:25.72   15:18 51  35.1       115      F 50-54                                                      
2872  1156 Dawn Huffman              F      Rockford            MI    1:03:59.03 47:29.14   15:19 51  35.1       116      F 50-54                                                      
2873  431  Ruth Koning               F      Alto                MI    1:01:59.43 47:29.25   15:19 59  38.5       59       F 55-59                                                      
2874  1183 Cheryl Taylor             F      Big Rapids          MI    1:03:59.90 47:29.75   15:19 51  35.1       117      F 50-54                                                      
2875  214  Mike Hindman              M      Rockford            MI    59:21.80   47:30.60   15:20 49  30.7       142      M 45-49                                                      
2876  3091 Stuart Green              M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:17.32   47:33.87   15:21 46  30.0       143      M 45-49                                                      
2877  3093 Samuel Green              M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:16.54   47:34.21   15:21 16  27.8       45       M 15-18                                                      
2878  2885 Jeff DeVries              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:13.88 47:37.38   15:22 40  28.7       165      M 40-44                                                      
2879  2884 Carly Devries             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:12.82 47:37.76   15:22 38  31.5       244      F 35-39                                                      
2880  2630 Robikah Garner            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:27.34 47:39.32   15:22 36  31.2       245      F 35-39   DCA Dashers                                        
2881  607  Abbie Klein               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:43.12 47:43.13   15:24 38  31.4       246      F 35-39                                                      
2882  3543 Gwen Hooper               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:10.61 47:43.26   15:24 57  37.4       60       F 55-59                                                      
2883  911  A. Hooper                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:12.09 47:44.58   15:24 5   44.0       19       F 1- 9                                                       
2884  1486 G. Putnam                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:47.10 47:47.11   15:25 10  36.3       39       F 10-12                                                      
2885  527  Katie Racey               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:29.21 47:47.65   15:25 28  30.8       221      F 25-29                                                      
2886  1613 janet ringer              F      Kent City           MI    1:00:43.71 47:51.82   15:26 57  37.3       61       F 55-59                                                      
2887  1612 chelsea welch             F      Kent City           MI    1:00:43.71 47:51.95   15:26 25  30.8       222      F 25-29                                                      
2888  1724 Angela Sanborn            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:01.17 47:53.42   15:27 36  31.0       247      F 35-39                                                      
2889  1725 Jillian Camp              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:02.28 47:54.71   15:27 35  31.0       248      F 35-39                                                      
2890  482  amy nielsen               F      Greenville          MI    1:04:51.36 48:14.50   15:34 49  33.8       161      F 45-49                                                      
2891  503  Allison Martin            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:52.67 48:15.59   15:34 46  32.8       162      F 45-49                                                      
2892  2811 Claire Cotts              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:53.07 48:15.60   15:34 23  30.5       118      F 19-24                                                      
2893  242  Jodi Bialk                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:44.77 48:16.24   15:34 29  30.5       223      F 25-29                                                      
2894  243  Caleb Meekhof             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:45.40 48:16.70   15:34 28  26.8       156      M 25-29                                                      
2895  255  Jessi Bialk               F      Wyoming             MI    1:04:44.58 48:17.06   15:35 35  30.7       249      F 35-39                                                      
2896  813  Joseph Hinds              M      Howard City         MI    56:52.55   48:18.49   15:35 20  26.8       62       M 19-24                                                      
2897  812  Kathleen Curtiss          F      Howard City         MI    56:53.08   48:19.73   15:35 59  37.8       62       F 55-59                                                      
2898  1046 Rachel Buckler            F      Rockford            MI    51:40.75   48:23.22   15:37 37  30.9       250      F 35-39                                                      
2899  1045 E. Buckler                F      Rockford            MI    51:40.89   48:23.64   15:37 11  34.8       40       F 10-12                                                      
2900  765  Jill Tanis                F      Holland             MI    1:06:25.53 48:25.73   15:37 39  31.1       251      F 35-39                                                      
2901  406  Kendra Lisak              F      Lowell              MI    1:04:52.90 48:27.65   15:38 26  30.4       224      F 25-29                                                      
2902  446  Annette Mills             F      Mount Pleasant      MI    1:04:52.99 48:28.00   15:38 27  30.4       225      F 25-29                                                      
2903  2116 Bruce Walters             M      Zeeland             MI    1:06:17.25 48:30.24   15:39 55  31.5       82       M 55-59   Herman Miller 5                                    
2904  2126 Natalie Walters           F      Zeeland             MI    1:06:17.69 48:30.41   15:39 26  30.4       226      F 25-29   Herman Miller 5                                    
2905  3494 Mary K Beachy             F      Rockford            MI    1:03:01.07 48:33.23   15:40 38  30.9       252      F 35-39                                                      
2906  2594 Kathy Gordon              F      Cedar Springs       MI    1:06:18.86 48:33.24   15:40 28  30.3       227      F 25-29                                                      
2907  3293 Amy Kauffman              F      Rockford            MI    1:03:00.95 48:33.49   15:40 39  31.0       253      F 35-39                                                      
2908  2698 Janet Fabis               F      Lowell              MI    1:05:10.17 48:35.27   15:40 50  33.9       118      F 50-54                                                      
2909  3406 Teske Hoffmeister         F      Grandville          MI    57:23.90   48:38.78   15:42 47  32.8       163      F 45-49                                                      
2910  1266 Dana Anderson             F      Caledonia           MI    57:23.96   48:39.07   15:42 52  34.6       119      F 50-54                                                      
2911  1098 Tom Luxon                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:39.17 48:41.31   15:42 28  26.6       157      M 25-29                                                      
2912  3233 Erin Gross                F      Spring Lake         MI    1:01:44.57 48:41.81   15:43 45  32.2       164      F 45-49                                                      
2913  1097 Grace Wittbold            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:39.65 48:42.06   15:43 23  30.3       119      F 19-24                                                      
2914  3202 Gavin Murray              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:56.13 48:42.81   15:43 13  28.7       44       M 13-14                                                      
2915  2289 Kim Hoekstra              F      Zeeland             MI    1:06:44.19 48:43.71   15:43 51  34.2       120      F 50-54   Herman Miller 5                                    
2916  599  Lexi Henckel              F      Rockford            MI    1:01:57.66 48:44.45   15:43 18  30.4       51       F 15-18                                                      
2917  360  Karen Cardwell            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:33.19 48:44.63   15:43 46  32.4       165      F 45-49                                                      
2918  1547 Ronda Overton             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:33.62 48:44.79   15:43 46  32.4       166      F 45-49                                                      
2919  600  Russ Henckel              M      Rockford            MI    1:01:57.24 48:45.23   15:44 50  30.2       125      M 50-54                                                      
2920  472  Heather Jarchow           F      Kentwood            MI    1:05:20.26 48:48.59   15:45 40  31.0       190      F 40-44                                                      
2921  471  Andrea Jorgensen          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:22.47 48:50.72   15:45 36  30.4       254      F 35-39                                                      
2922  2910 Karen Fox                 F      Zeeland             MI    1:06:53.52 48:51.17   15:46 59  37.4       63       F 55-59   Herman Miller 6                                    
2923  2083 Alison Berens             F      Zeeland             MI    1:06:53.86 48:51.48   15:46 32  30.2       246      F 30-34   Herman Miller 5                                    
2924  499  Mellany Brown             F      Hudsonville         MI    1:05:23.63 48:52.40   15:46 36  30.4       255      F 35-39                                                      
2925  1500 April Marques             F      Zeeland             MI    1:05:16.49 48:54.27   15:47 44  31.8       191      F 40-44                                                      
2926  1145 Tina Seinen               F      Zeeland             MI    1:05:16.64 48:54.84   15:47 50  33.7       121      F 50-54                                                      
2927  830  Kathy Beaman              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:51.54 48:57.84   15:48 51  34.0       122      F 50-54                                                      
2928  1418 CYNDI Dalga               F      Lowell              MI    1:07:05.94 48:58.25   15:48 50  33.7       123      F 50-54                                                      
2929  306  Barbara Van Wylen         F      Jenison             MI    1:07:05.56 48:58.40   15:48 56  36.0       64       F 55-59                                                      
2930  834  Jusith Amparo             F      Greenville          MI    1:05:36.27 48:59.20   15:48 53  34.8       124      F 50-54                                                      
2931  1493 lindse harris             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:03.56 49:09.25   15:51 28  30.0       228      F 25-29                                                      
2932  2535 Amanda Morse              F      Grandville          MI    1:07:11.35 49:13.18   15:53 30  29.9       247      F 30-34                                                      
2933  1025 Ruth Ann Morse            F      Wyoming             MI    1:07:11.77 49:13.43   15:53 58  36.7       65       F 55-59                                                      
2934  3307 Annette Chambers          F      Alto                MI    1:06:08.78 49:22.17   15:56 49  33.0       167      F 45-49                                                      
2935  3286 Laurie Pifer              F      Lowell              MI    1:06:08.72 49:22.36   15:56 54  34.9       125      F 50-54                                                      
2936  393  Kathleen Mitus            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:09.43 49:22.54   15:56 29  29.8       229      F 25-29                                                      
2937  1166 ELAINE GOODFELLOW         F      Sparta              MI    1:06:08.37 49:22.97   15:56 60  37.4       36       F 60-64                                                      
2938  878  Jaclyn Goodfellow-Olmsted F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:08.56 49:24.95   15:56 38  30.3       256      F 35-39                                                      
2939  133  Laura Judge               F      Lowell              MI    1:06:09.60 49:25.43   15:57 33  29.9       248      F 30-34                                                      
2940  2924 kelly nagy                F      Jenison             MI    1:05:50.87 49:27.55   15:57 45  31.7       168      F 45-49                                                      
2941  3210 Meliah Haycock            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:36.99 49:27.76   15:57 16  30.8       52       F 15-18                                                      
2942  3209 Janelle Anderson          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:39.83 49:29.74   15:58 44  31.4       192      F 40-44                                                      
2943  2994 G. Videan                 M      Wyoming             MI    1:07:33.24 49:29.75   15:58 11  30.1       68       M 10-12                                                      
2944  3108 Bridgett Zaborowski       F      Hudsonville         MI    1:01:05.91 49:31.12   15:58 32  29.8       249      F 30-34                                                      
2945  1817 Jim Rogers                M      Caledonia           MI    54:16.80   49:31.40   15:59 50  29.7       126      M 50-54                                                      
2946  2861 Chase Throop              M      Grant               MI    1:06:05.34 49:35.05   16:00 16  26.7       46       M 15-18                                                      
2947  2975 Barbara Ritsema           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:27.30 49:35.93   16:00 58  36.4       66       F 55-59                                                      
2948  2976 Michelle Steffens         F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:27.93 49:36.36   16:00 25  29.7       230      F 25-29                                                      
2949  1751 Blythe Williams           F      Middleville         MI    1:07:42.88 49:39.68   16:01 30  29.7       250      F 30-34                                                      
2950  1552 Christopher Lehman        M      Caledonia           MI    1:07:42.87 49:41.03   16:02 32  26.3       168      M 30-34                                                      
2951  1726 Hannah Halcomb            F      Wyoming             MI    1:04:15.80 49:42.14   16:02 29  29.6       231      F 25-29                                                      
2952  584  Erin Tanis                F      Holland             MI    1:07:44.88 49:44.98   16:03 33  29.7       251      F 30-34                                                      
2953  583  Scott Tanis               M      Holland             MI    1:07:44.46 49:45.32   16:03 32  26.2       169      M 30-34                                                      
2954  2036 Ed Hekman                 M      Alto                MI    1:07:54.75 49:46.33   16:03 61  32.3       56       M 60-64                                                      
2955  469  Dale Throop               M      Grant               MI    1:06:20.37 49:46.63   16:03 49  29.3       144      M 45-49                                                      
2956  666  Tom Hopping               M      Rockford            MI    1:06:20.44 49:47.05   16:04 60  32.0       57       M 60-64                                                      
2957  2034 Kate Harrison             F      Ada                 MI    1:07:56.10 49:47.63   16:04 29  29.6       232      F 25-29                                                      
2958  3147 Christina VanderSchuur    F      Coopersville        MI    1:04:32.19 49:55.28   16:06 15  31.0       53       F 15-18                                                      
2959  2062 Monica Adams              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:23.41 49:55.53   16:06 30  29.5       252      F 30-34                                                      
2960  3422 Rebecca Hager             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:21.83 49:56.28   16:07 26  29.5       233      F 25-29                                                      
2961  1411 Nancee Siehling           F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:05.82   49:56.65   16:07 57  35.7       67       F 55-59                                                      
2962  2452 Jennifer Locascio         F      Nunica              MI    1:02:48.66 49:57.05   16:07 40  30.3       193      F 40-44                                                      
2963  2064 Elizabeth Adams           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:24.15 49:57.40   16:07 29  29.5       234      F 25-29                                                      
2964  1412 Marilynn Preston          F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:07.49   49:58.31   16:07 56  35.3       68       F 55-59                                                      
2965  2060 Margaret Hurd             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:31.10 50:03.68   16:09 37  29.8       257      F 35-39                                                      
2966  2370 anne godwin               F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:50.46   50:17.45   16:13 40  30.1       194      F 40-44   BISSELL 3                                          
2967  984  JOLEAN SMITH              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:02.67 50:18.46   16:14 37  29.7       258      F 35-39                                                      
2968  1204 Elizabeth Ernst           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:18.72 50:21.04   16:15 44  30.9       195      F 40-44                                                      
2969  923  Becca Reed                F      Dorr                MI    1:08:26.71 50:29.06   16:17 23  29.2       120      F 19-24                                                      
2970  321  Natasha Newlan            F      Grandville          MI    1:08:26.48 50:29.27   16:17 24  29.2       121      F 19-24                                                      
2971  3227 A. W                      F      Belmont             MI    1:00:38.25 50:33.74   16:19 10  34.3       41       F 10-12                                                      
2972  3229 E. P                      F      Belmont             MI    1:00:37.78 50:33.75   16:19 11  33.4       42       F 10-12                                                      
2973  622  D. Viewig                 F      Lowell              MI    1:08:25.68 50:35.99   16:19 11  33.3       43       F 10-12                                                      
2974  621  Laurel Viewig             F      Lowell              MI    1:08:27.09 50:37.55   16:20 41  30.1       196      F 40-44                                                      
2975  87   Catherine Tuori           F      Ada                 MI    1:08:35.78 50:39.83   16:21 16  30.0       54       F 15-18                                                      
2976  86   Margaret Tuori            F      Ada                 MI    1:08:36.37 50:40.56   16:21 45  30.9       169      F 45-49                                                      
2977  2682 Sheri Hoeksema            F      Hopkins             MI    1:03:34.94 50:44.49   16:22 45  30.9       170      F 45-49                                                      
2978  1105 Vicki Vanvelsen           F      Shelbyville         MI    1:03:34.75 50:45.00   16:22 47  31.5       171      F 45-49                                                      
2979  2465 Stephanie Morrow          F      Sparta              MI    1:00:57.81 50:52.95   16:25 41  29.9       197      F 40-44                                                      
2980  3226 Alice Doherty             F      Belmont             MI    1:00:57.77 50:53.58   16:25 40  29.7       198      F 40-44                                                      
2981  687  Sarah Piatek              F      Rockford            MI    1:08:57.22 50:58.31   16:27 15  30.4       55       F 15-18                                                      
2982  3223 Kara Doyle                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:55.39 51:02.88   16:28 48  31.6       172      F 45-49                                                      
2983  2787 Maureen Penn              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:56.09 51:03.73   16:28 49  31.9       173      F 45-49                                                      
2984  2809 Terri Foley               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:09:09.56 51:04.56   16:29 54  33.7       126      F 50-54                                                      
2985  2316 Celestina Yesh            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:12.82 51:09.10   16:30 37  29.2       259      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
2986  3395 Ann Beals                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:09:14.79 51:09.80   16:30 50  32.2       127      F 50-54                                                      
2987  2952 Denise Ragen              F      Rockford            MI    1:05:47.59 51:11.19   16:31 48  31.5       174      F 45-49                                                      
2988  685  Marlene Kachur            F      Rockford            MI    1:09:11.18 51:12.92   16:31 69  40.6       15       F 65-69                                                      
2989  684  Lisa Piatek               F      Rockford            MI    1:09:11.42 51:13.01   16:31 43  30.1       199      F 40-44                                                      
2990  3146 Alexandra VanderSchuur    F      Coopersville        MI    1:05:50.39 51:13.18   16:31 46  30.9       175      F 45-49                                                      
2991  3458 Ashley Wagner             F      Cedar Springs       MI    1:07:51.78 51:27.05   16:36 31  28.6       253      F 30-34                                                      
2992  1367 Shelly Griffis            F      Rockford            MI    1:06:06.59 51:29.91   16:37 43  30.0       200      F 40-44                                                      
2993  2611 Sondra Paige              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:06.79 51:30.56   16:37 38  29.1       260      F 35-39                                                      
2994  3447 Tracy Fulton              F      Kent City           MI    1:07:59.07 51:35.76   16:39 32  28.6       254      F 30-34                                                      
2995  3459 Robert Wagner             M      Cedar Springs       MI    1:08:01.04 51:36.54   16:39 30  25.2       170      M 30-34                                                      
2996  678  Daniel Light              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:30.57 51:52.74   16:44 44  27.1       166      M 40-44                                                      
2997  2748 Daravia Williams          F      Muskegon            MI    1:08:38.85 51:55.66   16:45 21  28.4       122      F 19-24                                                      
2998  2747 Hannah Edwards            F      Muskegon            MI    1:08:38.99 51:55.78   16:45 21  28.4       123      F 19-24                                                      
2999  1992 CHERYL KING               F      Greenville          MI    1:10:14.03 51:57.11   16:46 56  34.0       69       F 55-59                                                      
3000  1376 Casey Corey               F      Greenville          MI    1:10:14.80 51:58.81   16:46 31  28.3       255      F 30-34                                                      
3001  2604 Daniel Heath              M      Greenville          MI    1:10:13.69 51:59.43   16:46 31  25.0       171      M 30-34                                                      
3002  2597 Pam Levering              F      Ada                 MI    1:10:07.65 52:00.47   16:47 36  28.6       261      F 35-39                                                      
3003  1113 Allison Crowe             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:05.28 52:01.02   16:47 24  28.3       124      F 19-24                                                      
3004  1369 Diane Lipski              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:06.63 52:01.49   16:47 53  32.8       128      F 50-54                                                      
3005  3524 Julie Drenth              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:02.46 52:05.24   16:48 57  34.3       70       F 55-59                                                      
3006  272  Arthur Drenth             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:02.68 52:06.15   16:48 62  31.1       58       M 60-64                                                      
3007  2513 Jill Walters              F      Williamston         MI    1:10:15.39 52:13.67   16:51 36  28.5       262      F 35-39                                                      
3008  1836 Scott Blust               M      Bath                MI    1:10:15.29 52:13.77   16:51 38  25.8       163      M 35-39                                                      
3009  1701 Beth Schwacha             F      Greenville          MI    1:05:11.53 52:15.83   16:52 58  34.6       71       F 55-59                                                      
3010  2275 Jillian Haase             F      Hudsonville         MI    1:10:04.53 52:16.59   16:52 31  28.2       256      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
3011  1605 Gregory Trebian           M      Grand Haven         MI    1:07:10.23 52:26.77   16:55 33  25.0       172      M 30-34                                                      
3012  1604 Stephanie Trebian         F      Grand Haven         MI    1:07:10.40 52:27.36   16:55 31  28.1       257      F 30-34                                                      
3013  2677 Julie Zalud-Huston        F      Rockford            MI    1:08:54.78 52:30.42   16:56 52  32.1       129      F 50-54                                                      
3014  3087 Roxanne Steed             F      Lowell              MI    1:05:28.93 52:33.47   16:57 53  32.4       130      F 50-54                                                      
3015  1812 Sophie Licari             F      Hudsonville         MI    59:27.54   52:34.30   16:58 13  30.6       23       F 13-14                                                      
3016  2527 Branden Willemstein       M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:03.21 52:43.01   17:00 26  24.6       158      M 25-29                                                      
3017  2526 Kelsey Taylor             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:03.41 52:44.88   17:01 24  27.9       125      F 19-24                                                      
3018  559  Thomas Labbe              M      Rockford            MI    1:04:27.38 52:53.50   17:04 48  27.4       145      M 45-49                                                      
3019  2351 Linda Mckinney            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:55.00 52:58.17   17:05 60  34.9       37       F 60-64   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
3020  2011 Sue Odom                  F      Martin              MI    1:07:40.68 53:00.34   17:06 68  38.7       16       F 65-69                                                      
3021  558  Ashley Labbe              F      Rockford            MI    1:04:35.18 53:02.11   17:06 41  28.7       201      F 40-44                                                      
3022  3582 Amber McCleary            F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:47.57   53:03.89   17:07 33  27.8       258      F 30-34                                                      
3023  1814 B. Monroe                 F      Hudsonville         MI    1:00:00.31 53:04.17   17:07 11  31.8       44       F 10-12                                                      
3024  3095 Penny Wilton              F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:47.76   53:04.22   17:07 48  30.4       176      F 45-49                                                      
3025  821  BJ Shuck                  M      Middleville         MI    1:11:26.35 53:07.45   17:08 35  24.9       164      M 35-39                                                      
3026  820  Allie Shuck               F      Middleville         MI    1:11:26.22 53:08.00   17:08 28  27.7       235      F 25-29                                                      
3027  1243 Randa Preihs              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:29.02 53:11.19   17:09 31  27.7       259      F 30-34                                                      
3028  3404 roxanne beaudin           F      Grandville          MI    1:11:30.05 53:11.72   17:10 58  34.0       72       F 55-59                                                      
3029  1397 Chelsea Overway           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:31.83 53:12.37   17:10 22  27.7       126      F 19-24                                                      
3030  3501 Justin Gray               M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:08:08.35 53:27.27   17:15 27  24.2       159      M 25-29                                                      
3031  233  Susanne Brooks            F      Rockford            MI    1:08:08.86 53:27.58   17:15 46  29.6       177      F 45-49                                                      
3032  1719 Julie Larson              F      Byron Center        MI    1:11:35.14 53:28.48   17:15 52  31.5       131      F 50-54                                                      
3033  1695 Marianne DeJonge          F      Wyoming             MI    1:11:36.27 53:30.08   17:16 54  32.2       132      F 50-54                                                      
3034  1390 Tom Larson                M      Comstock Park       MI    1:11:37.05 53:30.09   17:16 85  44.5       2        M 80-89                                                      
3035  2818 Grant Craig               M      Chicago             IL    1:11:25.22 53:34.67   17:17 36  24.8       165      M 35-39                                                      
3036  2817 Valerie Craig             F      Chicago             IL    1:11:26.04 53:35.37   17:17 33  27.6       260      F 30-34                                                      
3037  1089 Matt Russell              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:25.39 53:35.57   17:17 32  24.4       173      M 30-34                                                      
3038  489  Kimberly VanDriel         F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:29.76 53:38.52   17:18 29  27.5       236      F 25-29                                                      
3039  1676 Sandy Knight              F      Wyoming             MI    1:08:19.29 53:39.19   17:18 48  30.1       178      F 45-49                                                      
3040  1059 Heather Long              F      Middleville         MI    1:10:19.74 53:40.06   17:19 36  27.7       263      F 35-39                                                      
3041  3397 Jenny Wade                F      Middleville         MI    1:10:19.44 53:41.34   17:19 36  27.7       264      F 35-39                                                      
3042  191  Mary Dougherty            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:08:22.86 53:41.59   17:19 51  31.0       133      F 50-54                                                      
3043  3532 andrea underhill          F      Middleville         MI    1:10:22.16 53:42.38   17:19 37  27.8       265      F 35-39                                                      
3044  371  Brooke Adams              F      Comstock Park       MI    53:47.66   53:47.66   17:21 19  27.4       127      F 19-24                                                      
3045  1636 Jodi Gruner               F      Byron Center        MI    1:01:01.82 53:48.99   17:22 50  30.6       134      F 50-54                                                      
3046  1269 Stacey Nyland             F      Caledonia           MI    1:01:03.90 53:49.61   17:22 50  30.6       135      F 50-54                                                      
3047  2406 Stephen Essenburg         M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:54.84 53:50.16   17:22 53  28.0       127      M 50-54   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
3048  2392 Jamie Peltier             F      Hudsonville         MI    1:07:09.72 53:57.05   17:24 39  27.9       266      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Rose Quartz                        
3049  2409 Rachel Hughesdon          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:10.27 53:57.17   17:24 21  27.3       128      F 19-24                                                      
3050  1171 Amy Carmody               F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    1:12:38.86 54:00.28   17:25 52  31.2       136      F 50-54                                                      
3051  1170 Marty Carmody             M      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    1:12:38.34 54:00.75   17:25 54  28.1       128      M 50-54                                                      
3052  1172 Anna Carmody              F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    1:12:39.06 54:01.51   17:26 18  27.4       56       F 15-18                                                      
3053  3336 Rachael Ashiwer           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:47.95 54:08.18   17:28 36  27.5       267      F 35-39                                                      
3054  3337 Sara Raha                 F      Wyoming             MI    1:10:48.35 54:09.27   17:28 39  27.8       268      F 35-39                                                      
3055  411  Barb Ginder               F      Wayland             MI    1:07:08.67 54:18.67   17:31 57  32.9       73       F 55-59                                                      
3056  711  D. Dreyer                 M      Wyoming             MI    1:12:06.47 54:22.06   17:32 11  27.4       69       M 10-12                                                      
3057  2903 Cindy Kloska              F      Dorr                MI    1:07:14.87 54:24.41   17:33 52  31.0       137      F 50-54                                                      
3058  3113 Lisa Leiterman            F      Rockford            MI    1:11:09.65 54:34.14   17:36 49  29.9       179      F 45-49                                                      
3059  544  Joe Carmody               M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:13:11.87 54:35.07   17:36 58  28.7       83       M 55-59                                                      
3060  290  Jane Tol                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:41.00 54:46.15   17:40 62  34.6       38       F 60-64                                                      
3061  2290 Stephanie Fagerman        F      Wyoming             MI    1:12:40.89 54:46.33   17:40 39  27.5       269      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
3062  2072 Bill Boshoven             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:41.54 54:47.67   17:41 42  25.3       167      M 40-44                                                      
3063  713  Ann Hubbert               F      Freeport            MI    1:12:42.29 54:57.24   17:44 53  31.0       138      F 50-54                                                      
3064  714  Joyce Hubbert             F      Freeport            MI    1:12:42.88 54:57.86   17:44 47  29.0       180      F 45-49                                                      
3065  2827 Ryan Selleck              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:44.72 55:10.41   17:48 32  23.7       174      M 30-34                                                      
3066  1790 Niki Olsen                F      Greenville          MI    1:13:27.46 55:10.53   17:48 29  26.7       237      F 25-29                                                      
3067  1886 BRITTANY UNDERWOOD        F      Stanton             MI    1:13:26.20 55:10.61   17:48 31  26.7       261      F 30-34                                                      
3068  3190 Gaby Allen                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:43.95 55:10.88   17:48 33  26.8       262      F 30-34                                                      
3069  2565 Kristina Melching         F      Greenville          MI    1:13:27.57 55:11.01   17:48 28  26.7       238      F 25-29                                                      
3070  1887 JOEL CHASE                M      Stanton             MI    1:13:27.34 55:12.24   17:48 43  25.3       168      M 40-44                                                      
3071  258  Deena Clark               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:58.56 55:16.93   17:50 60  33.5       39       F 60-64                                                      
3072  2874 Joan Byl                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:58.01 55:17.32   17:50 55  31.5       74       F 55-59                                                      
3073  574  Kara Kintz                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:08:22.42 55:20.47   17:51 38  27.1       270      F 35-39                                                      
3074  1388 Brandie Liceraga          F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:27.73   55:27.73   17:53 43  27.8       202      F 40-44                                                      
3075  1529 Rebecca Rop               F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:29.55   55:29.55   17:54 42  27.6       203      F 40-44                                                      
3076  497  Kelly DeWispelaere        F      Sparta              MI    1:13:46.33 55:45.07   17:59 53  30.6       139      F 50-54                                                      
3077  3040 Robert Schichtel          M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:13:45.73 55:45.10   17:59 66  30.1       31       M 65-69                                                      
3078  1282 Kimberly Gibson           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:29.89 55:49.39   18:00 50  29.5       140      F 50-54                                                      
3079  1496 Kaitlyn Larson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:29.26 55:50.10   18:01 21  26.4       129      F 19-24                                                      
3080  477  Jan McCormick             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:01:48.04 55:53.59   18:02 63  34.4       40       F 60-64                                                      
3081  2864 Donna Fischer             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:43.23 55:58.21   18:03 63  34.3       41       F 60-64                                                      
3082  204  Ally Carpenter            F      Hudsonville         MI    1:12:45.79 55:59.96   18:04 17  26.7       57       F 15-18                                                      
3083  203  Lisa Carpenter            F      Hudsonville         MI    1:12:47.52 56:03.74   18:05 45  28.0       181      F 45-49                                                      
3084  2865 James Mitus               M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:42.56 56:04.19   18:05 63  29.1       59       M 60-64                                                      
3085  672  Joey Lopez                M      holland             MI    1:14:04.30 56:06.84   18:06 34  23.5       175      M 30-34                                                      
3086  673  Anna Prins                F      holland             MI    1:14:05.35 56:07.90   18:06 30  26.2       263      F 30-34                                                      
3087  768  D. Tanis                  M      Holland             MI    1:14:28.99 56:25.95   18:12 6   34.8       37       M 1- 9                                                       
3088  2649 Danny Hill                M      Ada                 MI    1:06:52.93 56:38.47   18:16 64  29.1       60       M 60-64                                                      
3089  244  H. Walton                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:13:13.94 56:45.79   18:19 10  27.3       70       M 10-12                                                      
3090  2371 Roberta Van Harn          F      Hamilton            MI    1:13:41.96 57:01.18   18:24 49  28.6       182      F 45-49   Perrigo 2                                          
3091  434  Christine Swain           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:15:26.50 57:09.34   18:26 47  27.9       183      F 45-49                                                      
3092  2234 Jennifer Cobb             F      Big Rapids          MI    1:15:14.25 57:10.32   18:27 37  26.1       271      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
3093  3548 MaryBeth Barkeley         F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:49.68 57:10.91   18:27 55  30.5       75       F 55-59                                                      
3094  3547 Bill Barkeley             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:50.25 57:10.94   18:27 54  26.6       129      M 50-54                                                      
3095  729  Peg McNichol              F      Holland             MI    1:15:10.78 57:11.72   18:27 59  32.0       76       F 55-59                                                      
3096  728  Karen Van Wieren          F      Holland             MI    1:15:12.49 57:13.25   18:28 56  30.8       77       F 55-59                                                      
3097  1179 Sunny Meyers              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:15:50.42 57:31.11   18:33 28  25.6       239      F 25-29                                                      
3098  1178 Jimmy Scott               M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:15:50.34 57:31.33   18:33 24  22.5       63       M 19-24                                                      
3099  1180 Shelby Meyers             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:15:53.98 57:35.21   18:35 24  25.6       130      F 19-24                                                      
3100  545  Julie Carmody             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:16:18.89 57:38.90   18:36 55  30.2       78       F 55-59                                                      
3101  1173 Emily Carmody             F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    1:16:18.81 57:42.33   18:37 22  25.5       131      F 19-24                                                      
3102  645  Terry Popa                M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:35.54 57:55.14   18:41 65  28.7       32       M 65-69                                                      
3103  640  Carol Sadat               F      Ada                 MI    1:12:35.86 57:56.16   18:41 59  31.5       79       F 55-59                                                      
3104  464  Rita Blodgett             F      Wyoming             MI    1:12:42.32 57:59.68   18:42 63  33.1       42       F 60-64                                                      
3105  542  Valerie Provost           F      Alto                MI    1:12:42.20 58:00.01   18:43 45  27.0       184      F 45-49                                                      
3106  3255 Julie Scholten            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:13:07.26 58:23.21   18:50 49  27.9       185      F 45-49                                                      
3107  3254 Tim Scholten              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:13:07.11 58:23.36   18:50 42  23.8       169      M 40-44                                                      
3108  727  DeAnna Espinoza           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:18:53.43 58:59.08   19:02 31  25.0       264      F 30-34                                                      
3109  104  Lynn Shackelford          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:18:57.66 59:01.67   19:02 50  27.9       141      F 50-54                                                      
3110  2463 Esther Crydermsn          F      Caledonia           MI    1:16:53.65 59:01.73   19:02 66  33.8       17       F 65-69                                                      
3111  3213 A. Gabrick                F      Rockford            MI    1:17:22.12 59:27.53   19:11 12  27.7       45       F 10-12                                                      
3112  3212 Jim Johnson               M      Rockford            MI    1:17:25.65 59:30.23   19:12 59  26.6       84       M 55-59                                                      
3113  1878 Jennifer Leale            F      Byron Center        MI    1:16:41.09 59:59.14   19:21 41  25.4       204      F 40-44                                                      
3114  3118 Debbie Russell            F      Central Lake        MI    1:16:41.14 59:59.48   19:21 52  28.1       142      F 50-54                                                      
3115  726  Juston Espinoza           M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:19:58.22 1:00:04.63 19:23 30  21.6       176      M 30-34                                                      
3116  1948 Emily Hirschman           F      Portage             MI    1:17:36.49 1:00:49.08 19:37 30  24.2       265      F 30-34                                                      
3117  3251 Sara VanHorn              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:51.20 1:00:51.56 19:38 33  24.3       266      F 30-34                                                      
3118  3250 Jenna Higgins             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:51.25 1:00:51.66 19:38 27  24.2       240      F 25-29                                                      
3119  3252 Matthew Dustin            M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:51.69 1:00:51.80 19:38 34  21.6       177      M 30-34                                                      
3120  506  Justin Colby              M      Greenville          MI    1:01:28.23 1:01:28.23 19:50 41  22.4       170      M 40-44                                                      
3121  3612 Nancy Ladd                F      Grand Haven         MI    1:01:42.25 1:01:42.25 19:54 54  27.9       143      F 50-54   Herman Miller 5                                    
3122  72   Ruth Ferguson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:03.16 1:02:03.16 20:01 39  24.3       272      F 35-39                                                      
3123  1592 Glynda Langeland          F      Coopersville        MI    1:22:54.43 1:04:42.80 20:53 48  24.9       186      F 45-49                                                      
3124  2681 Amanda Such               F      Nunica              MI    1:22:54.32 1:04:44.19 20:53 25  22.8       241      F 25-29                                                      
3125  256  Cathryn Bialk             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:21:37.47 1:05:07.22 21:00 59  28.1       80       F 55-59                                                      
3126  1644 Pattie Chwalek            F      Plymouth            MI    1:24:27.72 1:07:49.19 21:53 64  28.7       43       F 60-64                                                      
3127  2938 Deborah Schaefer          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:51.77 1:10:51.77 22:52 50  23.3       144      F 50-54                                                      
3128  2939 William Schaefer          M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:09.79 1:11:09.79 22:57 51  20.8       130      M 50-54                                                      
3129  3611 Steven Bunting            M                                1:15:01.02 1:15:01.02 24:12 57  20.7       85       M 55-59                                                      
3130  3271 Patrick Alberts           M      Milford             OH    1:18:21.59 1:18:21.59 25:17 39  17.3       166      M 35-39                                                      
3131  3272 Sarah Alberts             F      Milford             OH    1:18:38.07 1:18:38.07 25:22 29  18.7       242      F 25-29                                                      
3132  94   Marla Bergstedt           F      Grant               MI    1:19:59.84 1:19:59.84 25:48 38  18.7       273      F 35-39                                                      
3133  988  Nicole Rhodes             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:20:01.20 1:20:01.20 25:49 37  18.7       274      F 35-39                                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mohamed Hrezi     25   25  1       M      East Lansing MI  14:17.76 
2     Louis Falland     2573 24  2       M      Rockford MI      14:34.97 
3     Mitchell Klingler 18   24  3       M      Coldwater MI     14:37.67 
4     Joe Niemiec       21   24  4       M      Jackson MI       14:41.10 
5     Zach Ripley       16   28  5       M      Rockford MI      14:52.53 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Samantha Johnson   2958 24  13      F      Comstock Park MI  16:31.79 
2     Jordan Chester     3041 24  29      F      Allendale MI      17:37.25 
3     Allie Schellhammer 3385 36  33      F      Grand Rapids MI   17:47.38 
4     Erin Webster       17   31  45      F      DEARBORN MI       17:58.93 
5     Tammy Nowik        12   42  48      F      Clarkston MI      18:01.45 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rob Hyde        13   42  14      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:33.82 
2     Jeremy Hurley   3567 40  16      M      Belmont MI       16:44.80 
3     Nicholas Watson 3576 42  25      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:27.21 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tammy Nowik 12   42  48      F      Clarkston MI     18:01.45 
2     Amy Wing    14   47  134     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:34.67 
3     Lisa Dood   1302 52  142     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:38.29 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Troy Carrier      22   51  31      M      Alto MI  17:46.73 
2     Kraig Schmottlach 3239 50  70      M      Ada MI   18:55.20 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lisa Dood      1302 52  142     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:38.29 
2     Maureen Pluger 957  54  282     F      Hudsonville MI   22:41.29 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     N. Schuette 1795 9   328     M      Rockford MI      22:53.51 
2     M. Heyboer  1351 9   377     M      Hudsonville MI   23:24.20 
3     J. McDaniel 1634 9   386     M      Grandville MI    23:28.05 
4     D. Klein    609  9   396     M      Grand Rapids MI  23:33.84 
5     W. Klein    610  8   468     M      Grand Rapids MI  24:07.78 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     E. Wood    2028 11  130     M      Cedar Springs MI  20:12.19 
2     R. Bishop  1914 10  243     M      Grand Rapids MI   21:59.83 
3     H. Prins   3103 10  266     M      Grand Rapids MI   22:15.31 
4     E. Krieger 2730 11  319     M      Lowell MI         22:49.74 
5     C. Hunt    1043 11  322     M      Rockford MI       22:52.64 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Corey Bowers    1841 14  47      M      Cedar Springs MI  17:59.33 
2     Blane Johnson   2717 14  59      M      Allegan MI        18:25.80 
3     gage witt       3589 14  63      M      Kalamazoo MI      18:35.47 
4     Kyle James-Heer 1160 14  79      M      Grand Rapids MI   18:55.99 
5     Kaiden Hunt     1044 13  136     M      Rockford MI       20:19.39 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Evan Bishop       1913 15  26      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:25.27 
2     Timothy Nelson    3340 16  39      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:53.20 
3     Jonathan Yepez    2988 16  67      M      Grand Rapids MI  18:38.51 
4     Lucas Cossar      1723 15  74      M      Lowell MI        18:48.85 
5     Santiago Saldivar 2309 15  76      M      Grandville MI    18:50.76 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Louis Falland     2573 24  2       M      Rockford MI   14:33.74 
2     Mitchell Klingler 18   24  3       M      Coldwater MI  14:36.01 
3     Joe Niemiec       21   24  4       M      Jackson MI    14:40.02 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mohamed Hrezi    25  25  1       M      East Lansing MI  14:17.20 
2     Zach Ripley      16  28  5       M      Rockford MI      14:51.16 
3     Zacchaeus Widner 24  25  6       M      Lansing MI       15:10.66 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     brent poulsen 1712 34  9       M      Okemos MI        15:55.09 
2     Evan Groendyk 2468 30  18      M      GRAND RAPIDS MI  16:56.37 
3     Josh Miller   2245 33  24      M      Rockford MI      17:24.52 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Matt Sicilia          3579 38  19      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:58.86 
2     Anonymous Participant 3457 38  37      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:50.15 
3     David Jirousek        375  37  49      M      Grand Rapids MI  18:02.49 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rob Hyde        13   42  14      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:32.10 
2     Jeremy Hurley   3567 40  16      M      Belmont MI       16:44.29 
3     Nicholas Watson 3576 42  25      M      Grand Rapids MI  17:24.54 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Scot Ursum   1756 49  36      M      Grandville MI  17:49.61 
2     Brian Fahey  2457 48  51      M      Rockford MI    18:05.20 
3     Pedro Urieta 2104 49  65      M      Holland MI     18:37.38 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Troy Carrier      22   51  31      M      Alto MI    17:43.58 
2     Kraig Schmottlach 3239 50  70      M      Ada MI     18:39.47 
3     Douglas Lyon      1805 50  113     M      Lowell MI  19:51.06 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     MARK STRASZHEIM 1606 56  218     M      Pittsburgh PA    21:35.81 
2     Kyle Bramble    2793 55  244     M      Wyoming MI       22:00.02 
3     Dan Wisneski    774  56  258     M      Grand Rapids MI  22:12.44 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Mike Weingate   2093 61  302     M      Wayland MI   22:40.05 
2     Larry Smalligan 1947 60  303     M      Fremont MI   22:41.61 
3     Bruce Popma     2500 63  327     M      Kentwood MI  22:53.23 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Don Correll    1569 67  208     M      Muskegon MI      21:30.78 
2     Gregg Miller   23   67  300     M      Grand Rapids MI  22:38.96 
3     steve griffore 2154 66  412     M      Holland MI       23:39.97 


Male 80+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jerry Johncock 3575 89  2448    M      Shelbyville MI    37:57.58 
2     Tom Larson     1390 85  3034    M      Comstock Park MI  53:30.09 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     M. Lambert  1112 9   610     F      Ada MI           25:14.47 
2     E. VanDeven 1506 8   1531    F      Grand Rapids MI  30:30.29 
3     K. Knauf    1312 7   1549    F      Rockford MI      30:35.92 
4     C. Tesch    962  8   1814    F      Grand Rapids MI  32:17.28 
5     A. Behler   1221 9   2037    F      Grand Rapids MI  33:55.61 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     C. James-Heer 1161 10  103     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:39.81 
2     G. Pettit     3577 11  213     F      Plainwell MI     21:33.08 
3     H. Smith      2983 12  734     F      Grand Rapids MI  25:59.74 
4     A. Deveney    1883 11  833     F      Caledonia MI     26:35.04 
5     S. Beachy     3495 12  862     F      Rockford MI      26:46.61 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Claire Cannon  3075 13  364     F      Grand Rapids MI       23:13.60 
2     Sophia Damstra 1683 13  365     F      Grand Rapids MI       23:14.25 
3     Ava Glowney    1852 14  367     F      East Grand Rapids MI  23:14.90 
4     Alexis Wood    1733 13  464     F      Cedar Springs MI      24:04.76 
5     Maria Nelson   2494 14  657     F      Grand Rapids MI       25:36.10 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Peyton Witt       3588 16  61      F      Kalamazoo MI     18:31.54 
2     charlotte Etienne 3013 18  122     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:04.01 
3     Christina Berna   2651 16  156     F      Allendale MI     20:46.38 
4     Molly Jackson     2606 15  398     F      Grand Rapids MI  23:34.06 
5     Isabelle Luke     1666 18  399     F      Grand Rapids MI  23:34.26 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Samantha Johnson 2958 24  13      F      Comstock Park MI  16:29.74 
2     Jordan Chester   3041 24  29      F      Allendale MI      17:34.95 
3     McKenzie Diemer  1488 23  50      F      Caledonia MI      18:02.98 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Amanda Melvin   1698 25  58      F      Saline MI        18:24.99 
2     Samantha Roloff 3211 27  69      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:39.40 
3     Jana Baatenburg 2646 28  73      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:47.46 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Erin Webster   17   31  45      F      DEARBORN MI  17:57.25 
2     Ashley Huggler 3535 31  107     F      Ada MI       19:42.53 
3     Megan Sanchez  158  30  120     F      Detroit MI   20:00.80 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Allie Schellhammer 3385 36  33      F      Grand Rapids MI  17:44.39 
2     Jessie Lair        654  35  57      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:18.51 
3     Cherrah Casserly   3515 37  203     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:26.03 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tammy Nowik     12   42  48      F      Clarkston MI     17:59.38 
2     Elizabeth Hager 15   43  153     F      Hudsonville MI   20:38.69 
3     Clare Portinga  2136 44  171     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:57.29 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Amy Wing       14   47  134     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:16.15 
2     Renee Sirois   1682 47  182     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:08.22 
3     Nicole Denczek 2260 46  288     F      Caledonia MI     22:31.51 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lisa Dood      1302 52  142     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:26.26 
2     Nancy Kocsis   1894 51  257     F      Grandville MI    22:12.19 
3     Christine Leon 2118 51  280     F      Kentwood MI      22:23.76 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Caroline Cook   10   57  307     F      Grand Rapids MI  22:44.14 
2     Polly Krywanski 631  56  436     F      Rockford MI      23:48.52 
3     Patricia Mish   3540 55  545     F      Grand Rapids MI  24:43.77 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Laurel Dawson 657  61  452     F      Muskegon MI    23:59.22 
2     Jan Toscano   1791 62  891     F      Holland MI     26:55.51 
3     Tamara Steil  989  62  910     F      Grandville MI  27:02.10 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Linda Chaffee       1955 66  1078    F      Grand Rapids MI  27:58.35 
2     Pat DenBesten       2017 65  1422    F      Grand Rapids MI  29:52.26 
3     Sandra Vander Zicht 1523 67  1838    F      Grand Rapids MI  32:23.11 


Female 80+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Geri Ellinger 703 80  2381    F      Pentwater MI  37:04.52 

Embed Code