Race Header

2017 Spectrum Health Irish Jig


Sat March 18 2017
Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.

Showing Page

of 1150

ShowHide Division Results
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                                          
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== =================== ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================================== 
1     25   Mohamed Hrezi             M      East Lansing        MI    14:17.76   14:17.2    4:37  25  90.7       1        M Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        M 25-29                                                      
2     2573 Louis Falland             M      Rockford            MI    14:34.97   14:33.74   4:42  24  89.0       2        M Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        M 19-24                                                      
3     18   Mitchell Klingler         M      Coldwater           MI    14:37.67   14:36.01   4:43  24  88.7       3        M Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 2        M 19-24                                                      
4     21   Joe Niemiec               M      Jackson             MI    14:41.1    14:40.02   4:44  24  88.3       4        M Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 3        M 19-24                                                      
5     16   Zach Ripley               M      Rockford            MI    14:52.53   14:51.16   4:47  28  87.2       5        M Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 2        M 25-29                                                      
6     24   Zacchaeus Widner          M      Lansing             MI    15:11.86   15:10.66   4:54  25  85.4       3        M 25-29                                                      
7     3076 Matt Melvin               M      Saline              MI    15:19.06   15:17.3    4:56  25  84.7       4        M 25-29                                                      
8     1945 Brendan Molony            M      Kalamazoo           MI    15:34.06   15:32.22   5:01  24  83.4       4        M 19-24                                                      
9     1712 brent poulsen             M      Okemos              MI    15:56.05   15:55.09   5:08  34  82.7       1        M 30-34                                                      
10    26   Nicholas Thelen           M      Grand Rapids        MI    16:12.38   16:11.2    5:13  26  80.0       5        M 25-29                                                      
11    2749 Jordan Henning            M      Kalamazoo           MI    16:24.26   16:22.33   5:17  23  79.1       5        M 19-24                                                      
12    3489 Christopher Coles         M      Rockford            MI    16:26.02   16:24.4    5:18  21  79.0       6        M 19-24                                                      
13    2958 Samantha Johnson          F      Comstock Park       MI    16:31.79   16:29.74   5:19  24  89.3       1        F Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        F 19-24                                                      
14    13   Rob Hyde                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    16:33.82   16:32.1    5:20  42  83.9       1        M Masters                                                    
                                                                                                                 1        M 40-44                                                      
15    2423 Jared Courtright          M      Grand Rapids        MI    16:37.04   16:35.5    5:21  26  78.1       6        M 25-29   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
16    3567 Jeremy Hurley             M      Belmont             MI    16:44.8    16:44.29   5:24  40  81.8       2        M Masters                                                    
                                                                                                                 2        M 40-44                                                      
17    3134 Sam Keepman               M      Grand Rapids        MI    16:59      16:47.28   5:25  29  77.3       7        M 25-29                                                      
18    2468 Evan Groendyk             M      GRAND RAPIDS        MI    16:58.36   16:56.37   5:28  30  76.7       2        M 30-34                                                      
19    3579 Matt Sicilia              M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:01.3    16:58.86   5:29  38  79.4       1        M 35-39                                                      
20    1551 Colin Hunter              M      Grandville          MI    17:02.07   16:59.43   5:29  28  76.2       8        M 25-29                                                      
21    2808 Alec Beattie              M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:31.79   17:13.34   5:33  25  75.2       9        M 25-29                                                      
22    2045 Nick McKee                M      Wyoming             MI    17:15.51   17:13.45   5:33  23  75.2       7        M 19-24                                                      
23    2369 Eddie Seymour             M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:21.22   17:18.85   5:35  27  74.8       10       M 25-29   GE Aviation                                        
24    2245 Josh Miller               M      Rockford            MI    17:28.79   17:24.52   5:37  33  75.3       3        M 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
25    3576 Nicholas Watson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:27.21   17:24.54   5:37  42  79.7       3        M Masters                                                    
                                                                                                                 3        M 40-44                                                      
26    1913 Evan Bishop               M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:28.99   17:25.27   5:37  15  77.0       1        M 15-18                                                      
27    752  Alex Salinas              M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:41.72   17:31.53   5:39  27  73.9       11       M 25-29                                                      
28    2090 Ryan Holm                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:35.41   17:32.99   5:40  32  74.4       4        M 30-34   Herman Miller 1                                    
29    3041 Jordan Chester            F      Allendale           MI    17:37.25   17:34.95   5:40  24  83.8       2        F Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 2        F 19-24                                                      
30    905  Will Vanden Bos           M      Grandville          MI    17:43.21   17:39.99   5:42  26  73.3       12       M 25-29                                                      
31    22   Troy Carrier              M      Alto                MI    17:46.73   17:43.58   5:43  51  83.7       1        M G Maste                                                    
                                                                                                                 1        M 50-54                                                      
32    2609 Jamie Phelps              M      East Grand Rapids   MI    17:47.14   17:43.85   5:43  40  77.2       4        M 40-44                                                      
33    3385 Allie Schellhammer        F      Grand Rapids        MI    17:47.38   17:44.39   5:43  36  83.8       3        F Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        F 35-39                                                      
34    1431 Cameron Magro             M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:51.07   17:47.26   5:44  24  72.8       8        M 19-24                                                      
35    2581 Mike Wordelman            M      Rockford            MI    17:53.58   17:49.13   5:45  41  77.3       5        M 40-44                                                      
36    1756 Scot Ursum                M      Grandville          MI    17:52.82   17:49.61   5:45  49  81.9       1        M 45-49   Steelcase 1                                        
37    3457 Anonymous Participant     M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:52.45   17:50.15   5:45  38  75.6       2        M 35-39                                                      
38    725  Ethan Jonker              M      Three Rivers        MI    18:06.63   17:50.41   5:45  27  72.6       13       M 25-29                                                      
39    3340 Timothy Nelson            M      Grand Rapids        MI    17:56.8    17:53.2    5:46  16  73.9       2        M 15-18                                                      
40    2928 Jason Raehl               M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:08.48   17:54.39   5:47  32  72.9       5        M 30-34                                                      
41    294  Marc Lehman               M      Rockford            MI    17:56.78   17:54.99   5:47  23  72.3       9        M 19-24                                                      
42    3583 Israel Cortez             M      Plainwell           MI    17:58.51   17:55.45   5:47  19  72.3       10       M 19-24                                                      
43    2920 Jacob Mitchell            M      Grand Haven         MI    18:11.76   17:55.8    5:47  27  72.3       14       M 25-29                                                      
44    3338 John Pauley               M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:08.09   17:57.24   5:47  31  72.5       6        M 30-34                                                      
45    17   Erin Webster              F      DEARBORN            MI    17:58.93   17:57.25   5:48  31  82.1       4        F Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        F 30-34                                                      
46    2132 Eric Starck               M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:12.24   17:58.63   5:48  42  77.1       6        M 40-44   Miller Johnson                                     
47    1841 Corey Bowers              M      Cedar Springs       MI    18:12.7    17:59.33   5:48  14  76.0       1        M 13-14                                                      
48    12   Tammy Nowik               F      Clarkston           MI    18:01.45   17:59.38   5:48  42  85.1       5        F Open                                                       
                                                                                                                 1        F Masters                                                    
                                                                                                                 1        F 40-44                                                      
49    375  David Jirousek            M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:05.77   18:02.49   5:49  37  74.2       3        M 35-39                                                      
50    1488 McKenzie Diemer           F      Caledonia           MI    18:16.16   18:02.98   5:49  23  81.6       3        F 19-24                                                      
51    2457 Brian Fahey               M      Rockford            MI    18:09.63   18:05.2    5:50  48  80.2       2        M 45-49   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
52    1557 Patrick Cooney-Davis      M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:17.92   18:06.27   5:50  34  72.7       7        M 30-34                                                      
53    1976 Nathan Hoffman            M      Plainwell           MI    18:26.33   18:15.1    5:53  37  73.3       4        M 35-39   Perrigo 1                                          
54    1762 Jackson Lytle             M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:19.43   18:15.87   5:54  22  70.9       11       M 19-24   Steelcase 1                                        
55    2248 Joe Swendrowski           M      Jenison             MI    18:27.46   18:16.06   5:54  34  72.1       8        M 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
56    1881 Eric Wendling             M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:29.42   18:16.85   5:54  33  71.7       9        M 30-34   Steelcase 1                                        
57    654  Jessie Lair               F      Grand Rapids        MI    18:21.01   18:18.51   5:54  35  81.0       2        F 35-39                                                      
58    1698 Amanda Melvin             F      Saline              MI    18:27.66   18:24.99   5:56  25  80.0       1        F 25-29                                                      
59    2717 Blane Johnson             M      Allegan             MI    18:36.83   18:25.8    5:57  14  74.2       2        M 13-14                                                      
60    3292 Joseph Parizek            M      Yukon               OK    18:43.4    18:30.28   5:58  37  72.3       5        M 35-39                                                      
61    3588 Peyton Witt               F      Kalamazoo           MI    18:33.81   18:31.54   5:59  16  82.1       1        F 15-18                                                      
62    582  Jacob Schuurman           M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:46.52   18:34      5:59  27  69.8       15       M 25-29                                                      
63    3589 gage witt                 M      Kalamazoo           MI    18:38.33   18:35.47   6:00  14  73.5       3        M 13-14                                                      
64    2338 Andrew Fuentes            M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:50.41   18:36.53   6:00  27  69.6       16       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
65    2104 Pedro Urieta              M      Holland             MI    18:51.61   18:37.38   6:00  49  78.4       3        M 45-49   Herman Miller 1                                    
66    3051 Audrey Tremaine           F      Rockford            MI    18:41.11   18:38.24   6:01  22  79.1       4        F 19-24                                                      
67    2988 Jonathan Yepez            M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:56.17   18:38.51   6:01  16  70.9       3        M 15-18   Zondervan                                          
68    230  Robert Blaszak            M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:42.55   18:39.06   6:01  34  70.6       10       M 30-34                                                      
69    3211 Samantha Roloff           F      Grand Rapids        MI    18:52.57   18:39.4    6:01  27  79.0       2        F 25-29                                                      
70    3239 Kraig Schmottlach         M      Ada                 MI    18:55.2    18:39.47   6:01  50  78.9       2        M G Maste                                                    
                                                                                                                 2        M 50-54                                                      
71    1598 Dan Molloy                M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:51.91   18:40.72   6:02  35  70.9       6        M 35-39                                                      
72    2893 Joel Berghorst            M      Allendale           MI    19:13.31   18:45.71   6:03  36  70.9       7        M 35-39   AHC+Hospitality                                    
73    2646 Jana Baatenburg           F      Grand Rapids        MI    19:04.34   18:47.46   6:04  28  78.4       3        F 25-29   GRMEP                                              
74    1723 Lucas Cossar              M      Lowell              MI    18:59.75   18:48.85   6:04  15  71.3       4        M 15-18                                                      
75    2726 Kayle Noble               F      Wyoming             MI    19:03.1    18:48.97   6:04  25  78.3       4        F 25-29                                                      
76    2309 Santiago Saldivar         M      Grandville          MI    19:01.45   18:50.76   6:05  15  71.2       5        M 15-18                                                      
77    2896 Christopher Bast          M      Grand Rapids        MI    18:57.41   18:53.38   6:06  44  74.5       7        M 40-44                                                      
78    2998 Zachary Tenbusch          M      Holland             MI    18:59.64   18:55.63   6:06  25  68.4       17       M 25-29                                                      
79    1160 Kyle James-Heer           M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:06.79   18:55.99   6:06  14  72.2       4        M 13-14                                                      
80    992  Kevin Tucci               M      Big Rapids          MI    19:11.29   19:00.95   6:08  42  72.9       8        M 40-44                                                      
81    576  David Walker              M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:17.66   19:04.3    6:09  33  68.7       11       M 30-34                                                      
82    1686 Richard Hughes            M      Rockford            MI    19:20.84   19:08.68   6:11  37  69.9       8        M 35-39                                                      
83    2453 Jeffrey Fujioka           M      Norton Shores       MI    19:23.43   19:11.79   6:12  32  68.0       12       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
84    2419 Kyle Reamer               M      Rockford            MI    19:25.42   19:12.54   6:12  22  67.4       12       M 19-24                                                      
85    1532 Jeff Johnson              M      Caledonia           MI    19:35.7    19:13.32   6:12  46  74.3       4        M 45-49                                                      
86    1648 Karie McDonald            F      Grand Rapids        MI    19:27.94   19:14.22   6:12  26  76.6       5        F 25-29                                                      
87    1467 Beth Zimpfer              F      Lansing             MI    19:16.98   19:14.58   6:12  26  76.6       6        F 25-29                                                      
88    1968 Nick Risko                M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:29.05   19:15.68   6:13  33  68.0       13       M 30-34                                                      
89    624  Alicia Sherwood           F      Zeeland             MI    19:28.24   19:17.17   6:13  29  76.4       7        F 25-29                                                      
90    3557 Kamran Ismail             M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:32.64   19:18.69   6:14  36  68.9       9        M 35-39                                                      
91    1309 Jarrod Flood              M      Cedar Springs       MI    19:36.16   19:19.45   6:14  36  68.8       10       M 35-39                                                      
92    2096 Jack Bush                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:31.36   19:20.13   6:14  25  67.0       18       M 25-29   Herman Miller 1                                    
93    3089 Ben Van artsen            M      Alto                MI    19:37.91   19:23.35   6:15  15  69.2       6        M 15-18                                                      
94    361  James Cardwell            M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:30.32   19:28.18   6:17  16  67.9       7        M 15-18                                                      
95    1444 Jason Kramer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:51.19   19:29.6    6:17  33  67.2       14       M 30-34   GE Aviation                                        
96    2936 Ethan Morrisson           M      Rockford            MI    19:43.07   19:29.76   6:17  18  66.5       8        M 15-18                                                      
97    3471 Jake Blakeney             M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:42.72   19:30.16   6:17  38  69.2       11       M 35-39                                                      
98    572  Mitchell Helmus           M      Hudsonville         MI    19:55.82   19:31.4    6:18  15  68.7       9        M 15-18                                                      
99    1874 Bobby Chapman             M      Spring Lake         MI    19:49.19   19:32.67   6:18  26  66.3       19       M 25-29                                                      
100   2567 Lucas Hubbard             M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:47.42   19:35.24   6:19  23  66.1       13       M 19-24                                                      
101   2147 Larry Peters              M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:53.44   19:36.27   6:19  34  67.2       15       M 30-34   Aquinas College                                    
102   1870 Ralph Buckingham          M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:55.97   19:37.92   6:20  37  68.2       12       M 35-39                                                      
103   1161 Clara James-Heer          F      Grand Rapids        MI    19:50.48   19:39.81   6:21  10  88.2       1        F 10-12                                                      
104   189  David VanTongeren         M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:56.73   19:40.83   6:21  27  65.8       20       M 25-29                                                      
105   1158 Craig James-Heer          M      Grand Rapids        MI    19:52.31   19:41.34   6:21  42  70.4       9        M 40-44                                                      
106   1691 Randy Spies               M      South Haven         MI    20:08.67   19:42.04   6:21  43  70.9       10       M 40-44   Perrigo 1                                          
107   3535 Ashley Huggler            F      Ada                 MI    19:57.72   19:42.53   6:21  31  74.8       2        F 30-34                                                      
108   3135 Justin Christensen        M      Wyoming             MI    20:03.42   19:42.99   6:22  29  65.8       21       M 25-29                                                      
109   2831 Michael Potter            M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:05.67   19:45.64   6:22  23  65.6       14       M 19-24                                                      
110   2135 Andy Portinga             M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:02.85   19:45.75   6:23  46  72.3       5        M 45-49   Miller Johnson                                     
111   1550 Matthew Gommesen          M      Pierson             MI    20:03.95   19:46.9    6:23  36  67.3       13       M 35-39                                                      
112   2261 Robert Roper              M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:07.01   19:47.35   6:23  33  66.2       16       M 30-34   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
113   1805 Douglas Lyon              M      Lowell              MI    20:05.58   19:51.06   6:24  50  74.1       3        M 50-54   Steelcase 1                                        
114   2672 Steve Helder              M      Hudsonville         MI    20:06.06   19:51.93   6:24  49  73.5       6        M 45-49                                                      
115   480  Todd Chassee              M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:13.45   19:52.48   6:25  40  68.9       11       M 40-44                                                      
116   2186 Jake Shavalier            M      wyoming             MI    20:15.17   19:54.23   6:25  32  65.6       17       M 30-34   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
117   463  Steve Highfield           M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:11.21   19:57.52   6:26  31  65.2       18       M 30-34                                                      
118   565  Andy Barnell              M      Portage             MI    20:15.71   19:58.1    6:26  44  70.5       12       M 40-44                                                      
119   2168 Denis Omerovic            M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:39.85   19:58.93   6:27  46  71.5       7        M 45-49   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
120   158  Megan Sanchez             F      Detroit             MI    20:18.84   20:00.8    6:27  30  73.6       3        F 30-34                                                      
121   2347 Dave Buursma              M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:22.05   20:01.33   6:28  35  66.1       14       M 35-39   BISSELL 1                                          
122   3013 charlotte Etienne         F      Grand Rapids        MI    20:21.22   20:04.01   6:28  18  73.8       2        F 15-18                                                      
123   3474 Ken Foley                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:22.9    20:04.78   6:29  27  64.5       22       M 25-29                                                      
124   2271 Eric Thayer               M      Wyoming             MI    20:30.81   20:08.21   6:30  28  64.3       23       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
125   2194 Steve Taylor              M      Rockford            MI    20:31.41   20:09.25   6:30  37  66.4       15       M 35-39   Vista IT Group                                     
126   1600 Richard Nowik             M      Clarkston           MI    20:23.95   20:10.33   6:30  48  71.9       8        M 45-49                                                      
127   2780 Matt Hassenrik            M      Ada                 MI    20:21.2    20:10.97   6:31  39  67.3       16       M 35-39                                                      
128   2415 Joshua Spicer             M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:38.84   20:12.05   6:31  24  64.1       15       M 19-24   UTS                                                
129   2471 Andrew Irwin              M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:27.76   20:12.09   6:31  35  65.5       17       M 35-39                                                      
130   2028 Espen Wood                M      Cedar Springs       MI    20:26.11   20:12.19   6:31  11  73.7       1        M 10-12                                                      
131   1933 Josh Swett                M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:39.48   20:12.55   6:31  25  64.1       24       M 25-29   Steelcase 2                                        
132   97   Douglas Titus             M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:23.12   20:13.21   6:31  43  69.1       13       M 40-44                                                      
133   1931 Peter McDaniel            M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:53.21   20:15.84   6:32  34  65.0       19       M 30-34                                                      
134   14   Amy Wing                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    20:34.67   20:16.15   6:32  47  78.8       2        F Masters Spectrum Health Greenery                           
                                                                                                                 1        F 45-49                                                      
135   1647 Ryan Kamerman             M      Grandville          MI    20:40.18   20:19.25   6:33  26  63.8       25       M 25-29                                                      
136   1044 Kaiden Hunt               M      Rockford            MI    20:19.95   20:19.39   6:33  13  68.9       5        M 13-14                                                      
137   2781 Grant Hassenrik           M      Ada                 MI    20:33.05   20:20.08   6:34  13  68.9       6        M 13-14                                                      
138   2336 Ryan Borck                M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:41.65   20:21.27   6:34  29  63.7       26       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
139   2433 Robert Rinck              M      Rockford            MI    20:42.26   20:24.95   6:35  48  71.0       9        M 45-49   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
140   1213 Abigail Niemiec           F      Zeeland             MI    20:37.93   20:25.72   6:35  21  72.1       5        F 19-24                                                      
141   2398 Molly Stout               F      Belmont             MI    20:44.08   20:25.88   6:35  34  72.4       4        F 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
142   1302 Lisa Dood                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    20:38.29   20:26.26   6:36  52  82.4       3        F Masters                                                    
                                                                                                                 1        F G Maste                                                    
                                                                                                                 1        F 50-54                                                      
143   2741 Philip Hoard              M      Kalamazoo           MI    20:45.51   20:26.6    6:36  48  70.9       10       M 45-49                                                      
144   3160 Chris Theule-VanDam       M      Holland             MI    20:47.04   20:26.98   6:36  46  69.9       11       M 45-49                                                      
145   2754 Mark Lange                M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:49.39   20:29.54   6:37  46  69.7       12       M 45-49                                                      
146   1880 Lance Hohaia              M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:54.38   20:30.97   6:37  33  63.9       20       M 30-34                                                      
147   2704 jeff wolters              M      Byron Center        MI    20:53.91   20:32.39   6:38  44  68.5       14       M 40-44                                                      
148   3369 Isaac Bowman              M      Caledonia           MI    20:54.01   20:33.24   6:38  23  63.0       16       M 19-24                                                      
149   3394 John Judnich              M      Belmont             MI    20:53.63   20:34.06   6:38  52  72.7       4        M 50-54                                                      
150   971  James Norton              M      Jenisonison         MI    20:57.93   20:35.22   6:38  48  70.4       13       M 45-49                                                      
151   2384 Doug VanDeRiet            M      Holland             MI    21:06.51   20:36.11   6:39  54  73.7       5        M 50-54   Herman Miller 1                                    
152   3339 Matthew Gravelyn          M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:58.22   20:36.83   6:39  37  64.9       18       M 35-39                                                      
153   15   Elizabeth Hager           F      Hudsonville         MI    20:57.75   20:38.69   6:40  43  74.8       2        F 40-44                                                      
154   2288 Craig Hoffman             M      Rockford            MI    21:03.5    20:42.53   6:41  47  69.5       14       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
155   2518 Shane Malaski             M      Jenison             MI    20:59.35   20:43.81   6:41  35  63.9       19       M 35-39                                                      
156   2651 Christina Berna           F      Allendale           MI    21:01.79   20:46.38   6:42  16  73.3       3        F 15-18                                                      
157   2037 Miroslav Mateju           M      Wyoming             MI    21:09.45   20:47.76   6:43  49  70.2       15       M 45-49                                                      
158   2354 Tim Van Noord             M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:12.99   20:47.89   6:43  29  62.4       27       M 25-29   Colliers International                             
159   2602 Paul Fitzpatrick          M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:24.52   20:50.01   6:43  25  62.2       28       M 25-29   GE Aviation                                        
160   2407 Jeffrey Green             M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:09.09   20:50.5    6:43  41  66.1       15       M 40-44   Progressive AE                                     
161   1308 Sara Helder               F      Holland             MI    21:20.53   20:51.2    6:44  22  70.7       6        F 19-24                                                      
162   1651 Brad Wolters              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:14.16   20:53.09   6:44  31  62.3       21       M 30-34                                                      
163   1895 Brad Tibbe                M      Jenison             MI    21:08.34   20:53.36   6:44  31  62.3       22       M 30-34                                                      
164   3408 Jordan Goorhouse          M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:20.77   20:53.7    6:44  32  62.5       23       M 30-34                                                      
165   3400 Cameron Reeves            M      Grand Rapids        MI    20:58.63   20:54.49   6:45  24  62.0       17       M 19-24                                                      
166   2434 Thomas Theisen            M      Holland             MI    22:32.98   20:54.61   6:45  29  62.0       29       M 25-29   Herman Miller 1                                    
167   2305 Guillermo Campos          M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:16.27   20:55.91   6:45  47  68.7       16       M 45-49   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
168   2761 Carter VanderMeer         M      Comstock Park       MI    21:13.59   20:55.95   6:45  14  65.3       7        M 13-14                                                      
169   3473 Gretchen Hein             F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:21.56   20:56.2    6:45  28  70.4       8        F 25-29                                                      
170   1877 Ryan Lusardi              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:24.31   20:56.23   6:45  29  62.0       30       M 25-29                                                      
171   2136 Clare Portinga            F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:24.56   20:57.29   6:46  44  74.2       3        F 40-44   Miller Johnson                                     
172   585  Matt Albin                M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:24.29   20:59.41   6:46  45  67.6       17       M 45-49                                                      
173   2475 Mark Thompson             M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:17.58   21:00.24   6:47  42  66.0       16       M 40-44                                                      
174   175  Kenneth Greenop           M      Belmont             MI    21:25.15   21:00.73   6:47  31  62.0       24       M 30-34                                                      
175   1958 Elijah Bieri              M      Wyoming             MI    22:36.83   21:01.34   6:47  18  61.7       10       M 15-18                                                      
176   2183 Kurt Lacks                M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:35.79   21:02.03   6:47  33  62.3       25       M 30-34   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
177   1214 Robert Niemiec            M      Zeeland             MI    21:15.21   21:04.49   6:48  53  71.5       6        M 50-54                                                      
178   1672 Mike Salisbury            M      Hudsonville         MI    21:25.12   21:04.9    6:48  34  62.5       26       M 30-34                                                      
179   1192 Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:23.23   21:05.08   6:48  49  69.2       18       M 45-49                                                      
180   1419 Justin Wildeboer          M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:37.28   21:05.87   6:48  29  61.5       31       M 25-29                                                      
181   2733 Adam Homolka              M      Lowell              MI    21:33.13   21:06.94   6:49  38  63.9       20       M 35-39                                                      
182   1682 Renee Sirois              F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:28.51   21:08.22   6:49  47  75.5       2        F 45-49                                                      
183   3218 Trevor Thorpe             M      Allegan             MI    21:34.07   21:09.86   6:50  14  64.6       8        M 13-14                                                      
184   2311 Bernardo Saldivar         M      Grandville          MI    21:25.55   21:13.73   6:51  14  64.4       9        M 13-14                                                      
185   2491 Nate Bollman              M      Rockford            MI    21:33.42   21:14.32   6:51  15  63.2       11       M 15-18                                                      
186   2586 Joshua Hotelling          M      Wyoming             MI    21:42.37   21:15.57   6:51  18  61.0       12       M 15-18                                                      
187   2262 Chris Schmidt             M      Kentwood            MI    21:45.31   21:15.9    6:52  35  62.2       21       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
188   1737 Thong Tran                M      Ada                 MI    21:36.46   21:17.12   6:52  42  65.2       17       M 40-44   Steelcase 1                                        
189   828  Robert Buikema            M      Holland             MI    21:43.07   21:17.24   6:52  43  65.6       18       M 40-44                                                      
190   3215 Adam Holsted              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:41.93   21:18.06   6:52  41  64.6       19       M 40-44                                                      
191   2607 Benjamin Miller           M      Battle Creek        MI    21:58.55   21:18.44   6:52  40  64.2       20       M 40-44                                                      
192   2259 Chelsea Dukes             F      Stanwood            MI    21:37.01   21:18.56   6:52  25  69.1       9        F 25-29   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
193   3181 Rachel Jantz              F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:44.69   21:19.36   6:53  26  69.1       10       F 25-29                                                      
194   750  Mark VanderWal            M      Caledonia           MI    21:42.63   21:19.56   6:53  45  66.5       19       M 45-49                                                      
195   1834 Adam Tanis                M      Allegan             MI    21:42.71   21:20.6    6:53  34  61.7       27       M 30-34                                                      
196   2335 Matt Lane                 M      KENTWOOD            MI    21:45.51   21:21.24   6:53  42  64.9       21       M 40-44   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
197   2342 steve bak                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:50.33   21:21.34   6:53  41  64.5       22       M 40-44                                                      
198   1141 Brent McCarrick           M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:43.95   21:22.06   6:54  29  60.7       32       M 25-29                                                      
199   2343 Max Grengs                M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:55.26   21:23.05   6:54  46  66.8       20       M 45-49   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
200   2137 Frank Berrodin            M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:43.86   21:24.2    6:54  54  70.9       7        M 50-54   Miller Johnson                                     
201   1307 Josh Manion               M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:51.21   21:24.59   6:54  36  62.1       22       M 35-39   Progressive AE                                     
202   2073 Gabriel Stepanovich       M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:57.63   21:26      6:55  22  60.4       18       M 19-24   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
203   3515 Cherrah Casserly          F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:54.62   21:26.03   6:55  37  69.7       3        F 35-39                                                      
204   2228 Valerie Tumbleson         F      Belmont             MI    22:00.81   21:26.39   6:55  35  69.2       4        F 35-39   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
205   2054 John Skinner              M      Grand RapidsWalker  MI    21:56.6    21:27.03   6:55  52  69.7       8        M 50-54                                                      
206   2086 Dan Rogers                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:01      21:27.08   6:55  31  60.7       28       M 30-34   Van Andel Institute                                
207   3303 Chad Blauwkamp            M      Hamilton            MI    22:03.93   21:28.51   6:56  41  64.1       23       M 40-44   Herman Miller 1                                    
208   1569 Don Correll               M      Muskegon            MI    21:34.16   21:30.78   6:56  67  78.6       1        M 65-69                                                      
209   1335 Dan Crowther              M      Wyoming             MI    23:40.66   21:31.02   6:56  36  61.8       23       M 35-39                                                      
210   460  James Helminski           M      Ada                 MI    21:45.43   21:31.22   6:57  42  64.4       24       M 40-44                                                      
211   1446 jared vandenbosch         M      Zeeland             MI    23:04.51   21:32.24   6:57  20  60.1       19       M 19-24   Herman Miller 2                                    
212   3228 Joe Wilson                M      Belmont             MI    21:57.36   21:32.52   6:57  41  63.9       25       M 40-44                                                      
213   3577 Grace Pettit              F      Plainwell           MI    21:44.78   21:33.08   6:57  11  78.2       2        F 10-12                                                      
214   2439 Josh Heistand             M      Fruitport           MI    22:08.99   21:33.11   6:57  24  60.1       20       M 19-24                                                      
215   202  Michael Zimmer            M      Belmont             MI    22:02.84   21:33.61   6:57  50  68.3       9        M 50-54                                                      
216   1810 Carlos Costa              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:48.67   21:33.98   6:57  47  66.7       21       M 45-49   Steelcase 2                                        
217   2863 Shannon Wright            F      Grand Rapids        MI    21:56.8    21:35.35   6:58  38  69.4       5        F 35-39                                                      
218   1606 MARK STRASZHEIM           M      Pittsburgh          PA    22:02.14   21:35.81   6:58  56  71.4       1        M 55-59                                                      
219   1839 A Blackall                M      Sand Lake           MI    26:10.64   21:36.7    6:58  30  60.1       29       M 30-34                                                      
220   1245 Scott Larson              M      Byron Center        MI    22:04.33   21:37.23   6:58  50  68.1       10       M 50-54                                                      
221   1829 Sarah Weller              F      Grand Rapids        MI    22:08.25   21:38.11   6:59  31  68.1       5        F 30-34   Steelcase 1                                        
222   2438 Caleb Bupp                M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:00.43   21:38.79   6:59  34  60.8       30       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
223   2055 Tom Popma                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:19.04   21:40.08   6:59  35  61.1       24       M 35-39                                                      
224   518  Bethany Gravelyn          F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:12.22   21:40.48   7:00  25  68.0       11       F 25-29                                                      
225   3401 Dave DeHaan               M      Sparta              MI    22:08.83   21:40.68   7:00  32  60.2       31       M 30-34                                                      
226   2644 Mike Delaney              M      Grand Rapids        MI    21:54.68   21:41.4    7:00  31  60.0       32       M 30-34   GRMEP                                              
227   2346 Lisa Buursma              F      Grand Rapids        MI    22:14.4    21:41.88   7:00  33  68.1       6        F 30-34   BISSELL 1                                          
228   799  Courtney Tweedale         F      Ada                 MI    22:05      21:42.21   7:00  30  67.9       7        F 30-34                                                      
229   3600 brandon alexander         M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:14.33   21:42.77   7:00  34  60.7       33       M 30-34                                                      
230   3140 Aaron Gronsman            M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:18.17   21:44.93   7:01  15  61.7       13       M 15-18                                                      
231   1560 Joel Gravelyn             M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:01.61   21:45.64   7:01  23  59.5       21       M 19-24                                                      
232   3596 Vuong Tang                M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:45.64   21:45.73   7:01  35  60.8       25       M 35-39                                                      
233   1809 Scott Rose                M      Allendale           MI    22:20.7    21:45.94   7:01  53  69.2       11       M 50-54   BISSELL 1                                          
234   2179 Jason Byer                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:19.1    21:46.91   7:02  34  60.5       34       M 30-34   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
235   3387 Jeshua Short              M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:14.34   21:47.5    7:02  25  59.4       33       M 25-29   Progressive AE                                     
236   1918 Jim VanderRoest           M      South Haven         MI    22:19.68   21:48.36   7:02  49  67.0       22       M 45-49   Perrigo 1                                          
237   3032 Derek Sheets              M      Kentwood            MI    23:29.64   21:49.93   7:03  35  60.6       26       M 35-39                                                      
238   2456 Jeptha Cohen              M      Holland             MI    23:30.29   21:51.8    7:03  26  59.3       34       M 25-29   Herman Miller 2                                    
239   2214 Randall MacGeorge         M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:29.15   21:53.35   7:04  54  69.4       12       M 50-54   Aquinas College                                    
240   2855 Glen Gerwatowski          M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:27.48   21:54.42   7:04  29  59.2       35       M 25-29   Colliers International                             
241   1837 Josh Wadlow               M      Rockford            MI    26:31.06   21:56.43   7:05  18  59.1       14       M 15-18                                                      
242   1705 Erin Bonovetz             F      Allegan             MI    22:27.93   21:56.72   7:05  36  67.7       6        F 35-39   Perrigo 1                                          
243   1914 Rowen Bishop              M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:19.32   21:59.83   7:06  10  70.5       2        M 10-12                                                      
244   2793 Kyle Bramble              M      Wyoming             MI    22:16.95   22:00.02   7:06  55  69.5       2        M 55-59                                                      
245   2912 Gregory Paggeot           M      Wyoming             MI    23:52.58   22:01.08   7:06  25  58.8       36       M 25-29                                                      
246   2107 Mitchell Polavin          M      Byron Center        MI    22:30.12   22:01.2    7:06  29  58.9       37       M 25-29   Herman Miller 2                                    
247   1862 Tom Dean                  M      Caledonia           MI    22:21.72   22:01.89   7:06  54  68.9       13       M 50-54   Zondervan                                          
248   1182 Katie Harrington          F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:39.29   22:02.55   7:07  25  66.8       12       F 25-29                                                      
249   3180 Garrit Hensley            M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:27.65   22:02.62   7:07  26  58.8       38       M 25-29                                                      
250   612  Mark Andrews              M      Rockford            MI    22:34.48   22:03.03   7:07  47  65.2       23       M 45-49                                                      
251   3318 Ryan Leckenby             M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:34.61   22:04.44   7:07  29  58.8       39       M 25-29                                                      
252   811  Jonathan P Curtiss        M      Howard City         MI    22:39.15   22:05.1    7:07  51  67.2       14       M 50-54                                                      
253   3439 Mitchell Morse            M      Jenison             MI    23:48.06   22:05.39   7:08  18  58.7       15       M 15-18                                                      
254   1483 Cait Wood                 F      Chicago             IL    22:44.82   22:06.81   7:08  33  66.8       8        F 30-34                                                      
255   3402 Zachary Richards          M      Sparta              MI    22:37.36   22:08.77   7:09  13  63.2       10       M 13-14                                                      
256   1759 Tyler Gizinski            M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:50.08   22:09.57   7:09  25  58.5       40       M 25-29   Steelcase 2                                        
257   1894 Nancy Kocsis              F      Grandville          MI    22:48.85   22:12.19   7:10  51  75.0       2        F 50-54   Steelcase 1                                        
258   774  Dan Wisneski              M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:44.03   22:12.44   7:10  56  69.4       3        M 55-59                                                      
259   228  Kyle Mireles              M      Muskegon            MI    22:24.74   22:12.56   7:10  26  58.3       41       M 25-29                                                      
260   1680 Craig Jenkins             M      Allegan             MI    23:47.07   22:12.81   7:10  36  59.9       27       M 35-39   Perrigo 2                                          
261   3560 Brett Cain                M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:53.27   22:12.87   7:10  29  58.4       42       M 25-29   Hulst Jepsen Physical Therapy                      
262   3225 Jared Harmon              M      Belmont             MI    22:26.01   22:13.29   7:10  16  59.5       16       M 15-18                                                      
263   2886 Jon Potvin                M      Caledonia           MI    23:47.09   22:13.69   7:10  37  60.2       28       M 35-39   Colliers International                             
264   2185 Petri Furxhi              M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:57.04   22:14.03   7:10  45  63.8       24       M 45-49   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
265   1417 Steve Peabody             M      Belding             MI    22:39.5    22:15.11   7:11  54  68.2       15       M 50-54                                                      
266   3103 Henry W Prins             M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:34.29   22:15.31   7:11  10  69.6       3        M 10-12                                                      
267   3102 Henry Prins               M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:34.35   22:15.66   7:11  37  60.1       29       M 35-39                                                      
268   2918 Kesone Vong               F      Grand Rapids        MI    22:47.39   22:16.6    7:11  38  67.3       7        F 35-39   AHC+Hospitality                                    
269   3371 John Howland              M      Caledonia           MI    22:45.51   22:16.64   7:11  22  58.2       22       M 19-24                                                      
270   3232 Steve Krogman             M      Greenville          MI    22:55.97   22:17.05   7:11  49  65.5       25       M 45-49                                                      
271   322  Valerie Petre             F      Holland             MI    22:43.3    22:18.54   7:12  42  68.7       4        F 40-44                                                      
272   723  John Clark                M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:50.25   22:18.72   7:12  48  65.0       26       M 45-49                                                      
273   96   Sean Coble                M      Lowell              MI    22:53.7    22:19.03   7:12  50  65.9       16       M 50-54                                                      
274   1840 Jay Bowers                M      Cedar Springs       MI    22:59.01   22:19.3    7:12  46  64.0       27       M 45-49                                                      
275   2152 Jay O'Neal                M      Byron Center        MI    22:56.09   22:19.94   7:12  43  62.6       26       M 40-44   Van Andel Institute                                
276   200  Susan Langel              F      Grand Rapids        MI    22:46.72   22:20.43   7:12  26  66.0       13       F 25-29                                                      
277   658  Michael Smith             M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:54.3    22:21.52   7:13  38  60.3       30       M 35-39                                                      
278   788  LOUIS NGUYEN              M      Caledonia           MI    22:27.38   22:22.18   7:13  43  62.4       27       M 40-44                                                      
279   3578 john pettit               M      Plainwell           MI    22:34.08   22:22.48   7:13  44  62.9       28       M 40-44                                                      
280   2118 Christine Leon            F      Kentwood            MI    22:53.74   22:23.76   7:13  51  74.4       3        F 50-54   Herman Miller 1                                    
281   2189 Kevin Wardynski           M      Howell              MI    22:44.01   22:24.55   7:14  46  63.7       28       M 45-49   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
282   957  Maureen Pluger            F      Hudsonville         MI    22:41.29   22:26.13   7:14  54  76.8       2        F G Maste                                                    
                                                                                                                 4        F 50-54                                                      
283   2519 Jacob Lietaert            M      East Grand Rapids   MI    23:02.62   22:28.29   7:15  31  57.9       35       M 30-34                                                      
284   419  Gary Goosen II            M      West Olive          MI    24:01.78   22:30      7:15  37  59.5       31       M 35-39                                                      
285   1037 Andrea Lopofsky           F      Ada                 MI    23:04.8    22:30.13   7:16  33  65.6       9        F 30-34                                                      
286   1667 Steve Teitsma             M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:01.59   22:30.62   7:16  37  59.5       32       M 35-39   Progressive AE                                     
287   2528 Andrew VanTimmeren        M      Nunica              MI    23:06.31   22:31.06   7:16  35  58.8       33       M 35-39                                                      
288   2260 Nicole Denczek            F      Caledonia           MI    24:04.64   22:31.51   7:16  46  70.2       3        F 45-49   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
289   2970 Danielle Musto            F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:04.35   22:32.1    7:16  39  66.8       8        F 35-39                                                      
290   3407 Claire Goorhouse          F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:00.1    22:32.23   7:16  29  65.4       14       F 25-29                                                      
291   2688 Ben Alter                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    22:57.62   22:33.28   7:17  16  58.6       17       M 15-18                                                      
292   2274 Nicholas Sinclair         M      Hudsonville         MI    23:10.77   22:33.79   7:17  32  57.9       36       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
293   333  Joe Dettmann              M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:32.42   22:35.09   7:17  38  59.7       34       M 35-39                                                      
294   2627 Tom Hubbard               M      Ada                 MI    24:17.85   22:35.27   7:17  49  64.6       29       M 45-49   DCA Dashers                                        
295   2170 Phil Korpi                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:11.36   22:36.19   7:17  27  57.3       43       M 25-29   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
296   2249 Chau Nguyen               F      Grand Rapids        MI    22:41.56   22:36.99   7:18  31  65.1       10       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
297   2977 Ricky Green               M      Zeeland             MI    22:55.38   22:37.14   7:18  49  64.6       30       M 45-49                                                      
298   3572 Kali Domoney              F      Oklahoma City       OK    23:03.54   22:37.45   7:18  30  65.1       11       F 30-34                                                      
299   2778 Troy Sneller              M      Wyoming             MI    24:10.49   22:38.75   7:18  45  62.6       31       M 45-49                                                      
300   23   Gregg Miller              M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:04.51   22:38.96   7:18  67  74.7       2        M 65-69                                                      
301   3045 Michael Milliken          M      Ada                 MI    23:09.1    22:39.83   7:19  37  59.1       35       M 35-39                                                      
302   2093 Mike Weingate             M      Wayland             MI    23:00.79   22:40.05   7:19  61  70.9       1        M 60-64   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
303   1947 Larry Smalligan           M      Fremont             MI    24:12.86   22:41.61   7:19  60  70.2       2        M 60-64                                                      
304   2824 Katie Waite               F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:23.94   22:42.13   7:19  26  64.9       15       F 25-29                                                      
305   2254 Todd Cooper               M      Lowell              MI    24:29.66   22:43.05   7:20  48  63.8       32       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Greenery                           
306   2193 Robert Reygaert           M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:18.55   22:43.94   7:20  29  57.1       44       M 25-29   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
307   10   Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:03.19   22:44.14   7:20  57  78.5       1        F 55-59                                                      
308   2841 Joshua Clark              M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:29.99   22:44.51   7:20  22  57.0       23       M 19-24                                                      
309   2208 Blain McDowell            M      Ada                 MI    24:22.93   22:45.37   7:20  31  57.2       37       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
310   990  Rachael Steil             F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:28.85   22:45.95   7:21  25  64.7       16       F 25-29                                                      
311   2785 Matthew Moore             M      Lansing             MI    23:24.02   22:46.27   7:21  25  56.9       45       M 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment                         
312   279  Logan Miller              M      Greenville          MI    24:51.7    22:47.38   7:21  15  58.9       18       M 15-18                                                      
313   1960 Ron Hubbert               M      Grandville          MI    23:24.66   22:47.67   7:21  47  63.1       33       M 45-49   Perrigo 1                                          
314   3380 ROBERT SMITH              M      Conklin             MI    27:23.37   22:48.22   7:21  35  58.0       36       M 35-39                                                      
315   2851 Cody Spielmaker           M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:16.76   22:48.62   7:21  27  56.8       46       M 25-29                                                      
316   2795 Melissa Schrotenboer      F      Holland             MI    23:18.42   22:48.94   7:22  30  64.6       12       F 30-34                                                      
317   3368 Mathew Norton             M      Rockford            MI    24:19.51   22:49.37   7:22  33  57.4       38       M 30-34                                                      
318   2101 Adam Wiles                M      Grand  Rapids       MI    23:22.18   22:49.66   7:22  45  62.1       34       M 45-49   Progressive AE                                     
319   2730 Ethan Krieger             M      Lowell              MI    27:14.14   22:49.74   7:22  11  65.2       4        M 10-12                                                      
320   1941 Zach Leach                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:16.37   22:51.12   7:22  27  56.7       47       M 25-29                                                      
321   1940 Abby Witham               F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:17.47   22:51.89   7:23  25  64.4       17       F 25-29                                                      
322   1043 Conner Hunt               M      Rockford            MI    26:01.7    22:52.64   7:23  11  65.1       5        M 10-12                                                      
323   1406 Amanda Steffes            F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:16.2    22:52.67   7:23  31  64.4       13       F 30-34                                                      
324   1828 David Sund                M      Hudsonville         MI    23:27      22:52.78   7:23  51  64.8       17       M 50-54   Perrigo 1                                          
325   193  Mallory Buth              F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:28.31   22:52.83   7:23  27  64.4       18       F 25-29                                                      
326   1143 Trenton Winter            M      Cedar Springs       MI    26:02.04   22:52.95   7:23  12  62.9       6        M 10-12                                                      
327   2500 Bruce Popma               M      Kentwood            MI    27:12.54   22:53.23   7:23  63  71.4       3        M 60-64                                                      
328   1795 Noah Schuette             M      Rockford            MI    27:24.41   22:53.51   7:23  9   71.0       1        M 1- 9                                                       
329   1499 Mark Smith                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:30.67   22:54.77   7:23  61  70.1       4        M 60-64   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
330   1414 Ed Spier                  M      Muskegon            MI    22:59.94   22:55.33   7:24  57  67.8       4        M 55-59                                                      
331   1920 Jade Leland               F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:36.31   22:55.37   7:24  25  64.3       19       F 25-29                                                      
332   3356 Santiago Garcia           M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:16.24   22:55.88   7:24  44  61.4       29       M 40-44                                                      
333   1450 Andrew Oostema            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:27.95   22:56.17   7:24  36  58.0       37       M 35-39   Miller Johnson                                     
334   2768 Gregory Gadbois           M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:28.64   22:57.09   7:24  47  62.7       35       M 45-49                                                      
335   1641 Mike Buckner              M      Wyoming             MI    24:41.68   22:57.19   7:24  43  60.9       30       M 40-44                                                      
336   2161 Jeffrey Williams          M      Byron Center        MI    24:27.82   22:57.28   7:24  34  57.4       39       M 30-34   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
337   2145 Shawn Collins             M      Caledonia           MI    24:35.37   22:57.8    7:24  41  60.0       31       M 40-44   Hulst Jepsen Physical Therapy                      
338   2835 Chadwick Doran            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:35.51   22:58.52   7:25  29  56.5       48       M 25-29                                                      
339   2836 Tara Doran                F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:36.49   22:59.15   7:25  29  64.1       20       F 25-29                                                      
340   2182 Emily Alder               F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:18.13   22:59.39   7:25  38  65.2       9        F 35-39   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
341   2585 Josh Hotelling            M      Wyoming             MI    24:46.3    23:01.3    7:26  39  59.0       38       M 35-39                                                      
342   930  Brian Herron              M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:48.3    23:01.37   7:26  31  56.6       40       M 30-34                                                      
343   1191 Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:21.57   23:02.01   7:26  49  70.8       4        F 45-49                                                      
344   1738 Gary Lorenz               M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:35.87   23:02.7    7:26  56  66.9       5        M 55-59   Steelcase 1                                        
345   1776 Doug Hall                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:33.92   23:03.76   7:26  54  65.8       18       M 50-54   Steelcase 2                                        
346   2050 Ethan Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:45.58   23:04.35   7:27  13  60.7       11       M 13-14                                                      
347   681  Paul Stansbie             M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:51.82   23:04.71   7:27  48  62.8       36       M 45-49                                                      
348   1441 Lynae Nagelkirk           F      Zeeland             MI    24:39.35   23:04.79   7:27  40  65.6       5        F 40-44   Herman Miller 2                                    
349   2345 Monica Dwyer              F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:35.57   23:04.9    7:27  24  63.8       7        F 19-24                                                      
350   1975 Chris Ruiter              M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:44.88   23:05.47   7:27  36  57.6       39       M 35-39                                                      
351   1986 Sarah Paulson             F      Hudsonville         MI    24:42.49   23:06.78   7:27  37  64.6       10       F 35-39                                                      
352   1067 Jim Becher                M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:21.23   23:07      7:27  41  59.6       32       M 40-44                                                      
353   1239 Rachel Dokter             F      Hudsonville         MI    24:54.63   23:08.31   7:28  33  63.8       14       F 30-34                                                      
354   363  Nathan House              M      Ada                 MI    25:11.25   23:09.12   7:28  37  57.8       40       M 35-39                                                      
355   3244 Joe Mish                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:19.05   23:09.95   7:28  15  57.9       19       M 15-18                                                      
356   3438 Mario Herndl              M      Spring Lake         MI    24:41.54   23:10.25   7:28  49  63.0       37       M 45-49                                                      
357   1743 James O'Connor            M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:25.3    23:10.38   7:29  57  67.1       6        M 55-59   Steelcase 2                                        
358   3296 Jason Buikema             M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:55.95   23:10.8    7:29  31  56.2       41       M 30-34                                                      
359   2579 Eric Poll                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:21.56   23:12.05   7:29  27  55.8       49       M 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment                         
360   1313 Threasa Wilholt           F      Marne               MI    23:36.94   23:12.54   7:29  44  67.0       6        F 40-44                                                      
361   3516 Chad Casserly             M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:40.31   23:12.78   7:29  43  60.2       33       M 40-44                                                      
362   1835 Colin Bachinski           M      Manistee            MI    25:22.8    23:13.04   7:29  21  55.8       24       M 19-24                                                      
363   2635 Justin Blaauwendraat      M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:26.27   23:13.18   7:29  28  55.8       50       M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
364   3075 Claire Cannon             F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:47.95   23:13.6    7:30  13  69.2       1        F 13-14                                                      
365   1683 Sophia Damstra            F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:47.9    23:14.25   7:30  13  69.2       2        F 13-14                                                      
366   1398 Charlie Elsie             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:24.43   23:14.68   7:30  14  58.8       12       M 13-14                                                      
367   1852 Ava Glowney               F      East Grand Rapids   MI    23:47.9    23:14.9    7:30  14  67.7       3        F 13-14                                                      
368   1736 Sam Bayle                 M      Kentwood            MI    25:28.38   23:16.04   7:30  26  55.7       51       M 25-29                                                      
369   2294 Thomas Allott             M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:16.58   23:16.58   7:31  25  55.7       52       M 25-29                                                      
370   2148 Jeremy Osborn             M      Caledonia           MI    25:02.45   23:16.87   7:31  41  59.1       34       M 40-44   Cornerstone University                             
371   1961 Jon VanDusen              M      Sparta              MI    26:29.57   23:18.45   7:31  47  61.7       38       M 45-49                                                      
372   2242 Anna Ter Beek             F      Ada                 MI    25:07.13   23:18.69   7:31  36  63.8       11       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
373   1925 Jeff Wierzbicki           M      Rockford            MI    25:10.38   23:20.1    7:32  32  55.9       42       M 30-34                                                      
374   1442 Dan Wilkins               M      Spring Lake         MI    25:16.73   23:21.14   7:32  51  63.5       19       M 50-54   Herman Miller 1                                    
375   1440 Pat Brazee                M      Grandville          MI    24:00.1    23:21.27   7:32  38  57.7       41       M 35-39   Herman Miller 2                                    
376   2716 Kris Pease                M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:49.58   23:21.99   7:32  34  56.4       43       M 30-34                                                      
377   1351 Mason Heyboer             M      Hudsonville         MI    25:16.74   23:24.2    7:33  9   69.4       2        M 1- 9                                                       
378   1942 JESSICA DENHARTIGH        F      Hudsonville         MI    25:01.47   23:24.48   7:33  35  63.4       12       F 35-39                                                      
379   1402 Donny White               M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:10.99   23:24.53   7:33  39  58.0       42       M 35-39                                                      
380   2341 Andrew Stepanovich        M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:56.88   23:24.88   7:33  26  55.3       53       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
381   2373 Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia           MI    25:28.48   23:25.07   7:33  38  57.6       43       M 35-39                                                      
382   2797 Kara Tibbe                F      Jenison             MI    24:03.6    23:26.54   7:34  26  62.9       21       F 25-29   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
383   1109 Josiah Lambert            M      Ada                 MI    23:41.63   23:26.99   7:34  14  58.3       13       M 13-14                                                      
384   3067 Jason Carpenter           M      Middleville         MI    24:08.25   23:27.16   7:34  44  60.0       35       M 40-44                                                      
385   2381 jen borck                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:37.75   23:27.39   7:34  32  62.9       15       F 30-34                                                      
386   1634 Jacob McDaniel            M      Grandville          MI    25:03.27   23:28.05   7:34  9   69.2       3        M 1- 9                                                       
387   3154 Charles Hoyt              M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:51.72   23:28.49   7:34  38  57.5       44       M 35-39                                                      
388   1139 Matthew Gillain           M      Rockford            MI    26:30.86   23:28.83   7:34  38  57.4       45       M 35-39                                                      
389   3316 John Klees                M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:51.7    23:28.96   7:35  54  64.7       20       M 50-54   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
390   3019 Joseph Klug               M      Pierson             MI    24:02.92   23:29.01   7:35  15  57.1       20       M 15-18                                                      
391   2058 Ashlee LaVallee           F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:04.52   23:29.45   7:35  32  62.8       16       F 30-34                                                      
392   3383 Adrian Boyden             M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:41.22   23:29.91   7:35  13  59.6       14       M 13-14   Kent County Medical Society Alliance               
393   3170 Howard Best               M      Middleville         MI    26:41.51   23:30.48   7:35  57  66.1       7        M 55-59                                                      
394   2225 Rick DeVries              M      Caledonia           MI    25:03.06   23:31.83   7:35  37  56.9       46       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
395   2250 Michael Bieri             M      Wyoming             MI    25:06.49   23:32.48   7:36  47  61.1       39       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
396   609  Daniel Klein              M      Grand Rapids        MI    23:52.48   23:33.84   7:36  9   69.0       4        M 1- 9                                                       
397   154  Jesse Salazar             M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:10.56   23:33.93   7:36  33  55.6       44       M 30-34                                                      
398   2606 Molly Jackson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:37.71   23:34.06   7:36  15  65.7       4        F 15-18                                                      
399   1666 Isabelle Luke             F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:37.96   23:34.26   7:36  18  62.8       5        F 15-18                                                      
400   1400 Clark Elsie               M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:44.77   23:34.68   7:36  12  61.1       7        M 10-12                                                      
401   3465 David Robinson            M      Kalamazoo           MI    24:11.79   23:34.87   7:36  24  54.9       25       M 19-24                                                      
402   1116 Jackson MacNaughton       M      Lowell              MI    23:50.8    23:34.9    7:36  13  59.4       15       M 13-14                                                      
403   2545 Mike Brown                M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:09.93   23:34.95   7:36  37  56.8       47       M 35-39                                                      
404   3070 Christopher Kupris        M      Casnovia            MI    28:20.83   23:36.69   7:37  44  59.6       36       M 40-44                                                      
405   1866 Keith Swayman             M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:13.86   23:37.37   7:37  36  56.3       48       M 35-39   Steelcase 2                                        
406   2845 Darrick Graham            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:19.13   23:38.03   7:37  31  55.1       45       M 30-34                                                      
407   3111 Cameron Douglas           M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:16.91   23:38.1    7:37  13  59.2       16       M 13-14                                                      
408   2514 Brian Ortega              M      Wayland             MI    25:21.3    23:38.86   7:38  45  60.0       40       M 45-49   Perrigo 1                                          
409   1212 Anne Marie Niemiec        F      Zeeland             MI    24:06.16   23:39.11   7:38  54  72.8       5        F 50-54                                                      
410   2134 Amanda Foust              F      Grand Rapids        MI    23:59.39   23:39.63   7:38  29  62.3       22       F 25-29   Miller Johnson                                     
411   2440 Andrea Heistand           F      Fruitport           MI    29:16.77   23:39.79   7:38  27  62.3       23       F 25-29                                                      
412   2154 steve griffore            M      Holland             MI    24:08.38   23:39.97   7:38  66  70.8       3        M 65-69   Herman Miller 1                                    
413   1957 Daniel Scherphorn         M      Wyoming             MI    25:13.81   23:40.21   7:38  20  54.7       26       M 19-24                                                      
414   1778 Susan Bertsch             F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:06.63   23:40.6    7:38  25  62.2       24       F 25-29   Steelcase 5                                        
415   3593 Zac Zemba                 M      Grandville          MI    24:06.76   23:41.12   7:38  12  60.8       8        M 10-12                                                      
416   3558 Jillisa Teitsma           F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:13.22   23:42.1    7:39  38  63.2       13       F 35-39                                                      
417   1904 Conner Wurtz              M      Lowell              MI    26:56.05   23:43.25   7:39  17  55.1       21       M 15-18                                                      
418   2985 Mary Seifferlein          F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:14.54   23:43.75   7:39  37  62.9       14       F 35-39                                                      
419   662  David Kivell              M      Allegan             MI    26:51.17   23:43.76   7:39  53  63.5       21       M 50-54                                                      
420   632  Michael Krywanski         M      Rockford            MI    23:58.9    23:43.96   7:39  66  70.6       4        M 65-69                                                      
421   3485 Sylvia Knight             F      Portage             MI    33:50.74   23:44.37   7:39  20  62.1       8        F 19-24                                                      
422   2100 Robert Inman              M      Allendale           MI    25:33.51   23:44.5    7:40  39  57.2       49       M 35-39   Progressive AE                                     
423   1008 Joe Martin                M      Comstock Park       MI    24:16.22   23:44.92   7:40  36  56.0       50       M 35-39                                                      
424   2929 Courtney Raehl            F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:20.38   23:44.96   7:40  31  62.0       17       F 30-34                                                      
425   3238 Heidi Skinner             F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:23.35   23:45.27   7:40  37  62.9       15       F 35-39                                                      
426   3546 andrew sorenson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:14.31   23:45.29   7:40  38  56.8       51       M 35-39                                                      
427   1203 Dean Van Dis              M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:22.24   23:46.54   7:40  45  59.7       41       M 45-49                                                      
428   2483 Tom Richardson            M      Ada                 MI    25:28.53   23:47.16   7:40  54  63.8       22       M 50-54                                                      
429   1740 Sarah Conklin             F      Saint Joseph        MI    29:23.12   23:47.22   7:40  38  63.0       16       F 35-39                                                      
430   3050 Wesley Barger             M      East Grand Rapids   MI    25:24.33   23:47.54   7:40  31  54.7       46       M 30-34                                                      
431   1988 Larry Schafer             M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:23.9    23:47.85   7:41  46  60.0       42       M 45-49   Steelcase 4                                        
432   2032 James Fox                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:30.85   23:48.07   7:41  60  66.9       5        M 60-64   Progressive AE                                     
433   1199 Adam Schulz               M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:21.45   23:48.41   7:41  36  55.9       52       M 35-39                                                      
434   1739 Matthew Conklin           M      Saint Joseph        MI    29:24.9    23:48.43   7:41  36  55.9       53       M 35-39                                                      
435   95   Lora Sokol                F      Rockford            MI    25:46.12   23:48.5    7:41  54  72.4       6        F 50-54                                                      
436   631  Polly Krywanski           F      Rockford            MI    24:12.38   23:48.52   7:41  56  74.1       2        F 55-59                                                      
437   199  Anna Meredith             F      Wyoming             MI    25:21.05   23:48.63   7:41  35  62.3       17       F 35-39   Steelcase 2                                        
438   1876 Sara Karl                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:27.84   23:50.48   7:41  24  61.8       9        F 19-24                                                      
439   2140 Brian DeMeester           M      Holland             MI    25:46.85   23:50.91   7:42  41  57.7       37       M 40-44   AHC+Hospitality                                    
440   1263 Haley Weesies             F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:33.43   23:52.31   7:42  16  63.7       6        F 15-18                                                      
441   1186 Mark Skaggs               M      Cincinnati          OH    25:32.4    23:52.53   7:42  40  57.3       38       M 40-44                                                      
442   2023 Tim Domcik                M      Wyoming             MI    25:40.4    23:53.01   7:42  30  54.4       47       M 30-34                                                      
443   2981 David Dryburgh            M      Alto                MI    25:59.23   23:53.81   7:43  41  57.6       39       M 40-44   AECOM                                              
444   1973 Josh Concannon            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:20.6    23:55.06   7:43  29  54.2       54       M 25-29                                                      
445   1297 Bryan Dyer                M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:32.54   23:55.7    7:43  33  54.8       48       M 30-34                                                      
446   2097 Jennifer Jess             F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:38.28   23:55.97   7:43  21  61.6       10       F 19-24   Van Andel Institute                                
447   301  Nathan Clark              M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:58.85   23:56.25   7:43  28  54.1       55       M 25-29                                                      
448   2447 Brett Anderson            M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:37.79   23:57.08   7:44  29  54.2       56       M 25-29   Spectrum Health True Red                           
449   2752 Amy Doezema               F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:45.01   23:57.55   7:44  40  63.2       7        F 40-44                                                      
450   392  Carlos Montalvo           M      Ada                 MI    28:42.89   23:57.63   7:44  46  59.6       43       M 45-49                                                      
451   3162 Keegan Greene             M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:15.95   23:57.67   7:44  14  57.0       17       M 13-14                                                      
452   657  Laurel Dawson             F      Muskegon            MI    24:14.38   23:59.22   7:44  61  78.1       1        F 60-64                                                      
453   461  Mark Saint Amour          M      Sparta              MI    25:44.01   23:59.33   7:44  33  54.6       49       M 30-34                                                      
454   3571 John Irwin                M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:37.47   23:59.94   7:44  60  66.4       6        M 60-64                                                      
455   3049 Lauren Barger             F      East Grand Rapids   MI    25:36.66   24:00.42   7:45  29  61.4       25       F 25-29                                                      
456   428  melissa goehring          F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:40.43   24:00.75   7:45  43  64.3       8        F 40-44                                                      
457   581  Erica Schuurman           F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:27.45   24:02.51   7:45  26  61.3       26       F 25-29                                                      
458   898  Joy Slager-Hyde           F      Grand Rapids        MI    24:28.5    24:03.01   7:45  43  64.2       9        F 40-44                                                      
459   1421 Thomas McMahan            M      Grandville          MI    25:59.71   24:03.03   7:45  45  59.0       44       M 45-49                                                      
460   374  Seth Howe                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:13.44   24:03.07   7:46  31  54.1       50       M 30-34                                                      
461   2764 Steve Silvey              M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:43.87   24:03.42   7:46  50  61.2       23       M 50-54   Steelcase 2                                        
462   1333 Jeffrey Lawn              M      Wyoming             MI    26:13      24:03.79   7:46  31  54.1       51       M 30-34                                                      
463   1709 Gabriel VanderJagt        M      Belmont             MI    26:00.99   24:04.49   7:46  26  53.8       57       M 25-29                                                      
464   1733 Alexis Wood               F      Cedar Springs       MI    24:24.59   24:04.76   7:46  13  66.8       4        F 13-14                                                      
465   2039 Dennis Clark              M      Spring Lake         MI    25:47.56   24:05.29   7:46  53  62.5       24       M 50-54                                                      
466   3036 Brittany Boos             F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:43.26   24:07.41   7:47  28  61.1       27       F 25-29                                                      
467   608  Matthew Klein             M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:50.97   24:07.62   7:47  40  56.7       40       M 40-44                                                      
468   610  William Klein             M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:50.95   24:07.78   7:47  8   71.1       5        M 1- 9                                                       
469   3456 Patrick McMahon           M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:43.08   24:07.92   7:47  32  54.1       52       M 30-34                                                      
470   1072 Matt Cole                 M      Ada                 MI    25:54.39   24:08.57   7:47  35  54.8       54       M 35-39                                                      
471   1383 James Nelson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:04.61   24:09.55   7:48  27  53.6       58       M 25-29                                                      
472   1533 bob shaffer               M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:43.93   24:10.22   7:48  64  68.2       7        M 60-64                                                      
473   2743 Kevin McMahon             M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:48.58   24:11.89   7:48  29  53.6       59       M 25-29                                                      
474   3386 Jason Vernon              M      Grandville          MI    25:49.95   24:11.96   7:48  38  55.7       55       M 35-39                                                      
475   2744 Casey McMahon             F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:49.2    24:12.85   7:49  27  60.8       28       F 25-29                                                      
476   2390 Terry Denczek             M      Caledonia           MI    25:48.1    24:14.44   7:49  47  59.3       45       M 45-49                                                      
477   2943 Dawson Huhn               M      Lowell              MI    28:38.5    24:15.44   7:49  11  61.4       9        M 10-12                                                      
478   2091 Ross Bartlett             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:11.64   24:16.28   7:50  28  53.4       60       M 25-29   AHC+Hospitality                                    
479   229  Abbie Groff-Blaszak       F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:16.16   24:17.41   7:50  37  61.5       18       F 35-39                                                      
480   3248 Matt Koster               M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:01.11   24:17.73   7:50  25  53.3       61       M 25-29                                                      
481   3537 Norm Sedelbauer           M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:18.92   24:18.24   7:50  54  62.5       25       M 50-54                                                      
482   2480 michelle franks           F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:01.95   24:18.61   7:51  46  65.1       5        F 45-49                                                      
483   2782 Caralyn Burdick           F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:14.54   24:18.73   7:51  35  61.0       19       F 35-39                                                      
484   1732 Sharon Nesky              F      Hudsonville         MI    24:53.72   24:19.01   7:51  51  68.5       7        F 50-54                                                      
485   3289 Steven Sadler             M      East Grand Rapids   MI    24:58.13   24:19.12   7:51  30  53.4       53       M 30-34                                                      
486   1731 Kelli Nesky               F      Hudsonville         MI    24:53.87   24:19.14   7:51  19  60.6       11       F 19-24                                                      
487   3553 Chris Fugitt              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:03.31   24:19.85   7:51  32  53.7       54       M 30-34                                                      
488   2679 Chelsea Borta             F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:01.73   24:19.91   7:51  26  60.6       29       F 25-29                                                      
489   3288 David Jorgenson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:54.03   24:20.07   7:51  41  56.6       41       M 40-44                                                      
490   2162 Rob Greiffendorf          M      Grand Rapids        MI    24:56.07   24:21.48   7:51  50  60.4       26       M 50-54   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
491   793  Andrew Booth              M      Byron Center        MI    27:33.24   24:21.88   7:52  41  56.5       42       M 40-44                                                      
492   2157 Carl Apple                M      Rockford            MI    26:15.36   24:22.18   7:52  41  56.5       43       M 40-44   Aquinas College                                    
493   782  Scott England             M      Hudsonville         MI    24:35.08   24:22.44   7:52  42  56.9       44       M 40-44                                                      
494   2963 Corey Visker              F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:44.91   24:22.45   7:52  35  60.9       20       F 35-39                                                      
495   1209 Matt Garvin               M      Jenison             MI    25:53.63   24:22.54   7:52  39  55.7       56       M 35-39                                                      
496   1420 Keith Lohman              M      Kalamazoo           MI    26:13.57   24:22.98   7:52  60  65.3       8        M 60-64                                                      
497   2991 Justin Slocum             M      Lowell              MI    25:02.15   24:24.25   7:52  40  56.1       45       M 40-44                                                      
498   2312 Alejandro Saldivar        M      Grandville          MI    24:55.09   24:24.92   7:53  51  60.8       27       M 50-54                                                      
499   1070 Lindsey Parker            F      Wyoming             MI    28:40.47   24:25.09   7:53  33  60.5       18       F 30-34                                                      
500   546  Patrick Finn              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:34.07   24:25.11   7:53  48  59.4       46       M 45-49                                                      
501   1035 jaclynn smith             F      Grandville          MI    26:07.31   24:25.14   7:53  33  60.5       19       F 30-34                                                      
502   3592 eran marx                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:05.06   24:26.49   7:53  15  54.9       22       M 15-18                                                      
503   3302 Benjamin Tiedt            M      Rockford            MI    27:41.71   24:27.18   7:53  36  54.4       57       M 35-39                                                      
504   438  Tina Haan                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:06      24:27.68   7:53  39  61.5       21       F 35-39                                                      
505   2826 Lauren Rademacher         F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:14.12   24:27.81   7:53  32  60.3       20       F 30-34                                                      
506   2844 Seth Cooper               M      Wyoming             MI    28:52.95   24:28.26   7:54  44  57.5       46       M 40-44                                                      
507   2834 Eric Fischer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:14.83   24:28.36   7:54  34  53.8       55       M 30-34                                                      
508   1153 Sam Majoor                M      Comstock Park       MI    27:36.41   24:28.91   7:54  12  58.8       10       M 10-12                                                      
509   3187 Rebecca Lippenga          F      Hudsonville         MI    26:16.78   24:28.95   7:54  42  62.6       10       F 40-44                                                      
510   484  Jeff Carpenter            M      ada                 MI    26:09.11   24:29.24   7:54  58  64.0       8        M 55-59                                                      
511   2881 Kevin VanderWoude         M      Rockford            MI    24:53.28   24:29.4    7:54  44  57.4       47       M 40-44                                                      
512   169  Daniel Graeber            M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:14.71   24:29.51   7:54  43  57.0       48       M 40-44                                                      
513   1675 Scott Leasure             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:11.19   24:30.79   7:54  53  61.5       28       M 50-54                                                      
514   3276 Gary Watson               M      Ada                 MI    26:32.18   24:31.1    7:55  61  65.5       9        M 60-64                                                      
515   2130 ashley greenup            F      Holland             MI    26:14.17   24:31.4    7:55  30  60.1       21       F 30-34   Herman Miller 5                                    
516   2012 Christopher Harris        M      Hudsonville         MI    26:18.71   24:32.01   7:55  34  53.7       56       M 30-34                                                      
517   1202 Christian Vanderkaay      M      East Grand Rapids   MI    26:11.71   24:32.17   7:55  34  53.7       57       M 30-34                                                      
518   1872 Don Vanoostveen           M      Wyoming             MI    26:34.31   24:32.36   7:55  59  64.4       9        M 55-59                                                      
519   1760 Brad Northrop             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:21.33   24:32.69   7:55  40  55.8       49       M 40-44   Steelcase 3                                        
520   3033 JD Loeks                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:32.94   24:33.59   7:55  39  55.3       58       M 35-39                                                      
521   3556 Patrick Sollars           M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:43.42   24:33.82   7:55  26  52.7       62       M 25-29                                                      
522   3555 jason heeringa            M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:28.99   24:33.88   7:55  37  54.5       59       M 35-39                                                      
523   2543 Randy Rice                M      Byron Center        MI    26:21.42   24:34.49   7:56  33  53.3       58       M 30-34                                                      
524   863  Charles Monaghan          M      Lowell              MI    26:31.64   24:34.87   7:56  39  55.3       60       M 35-39                                                      
525   2842 Lissa Marques             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:58.38   24:35      7:56  28  59.9       30       F 25-29                                                      
526   2412 Mark Baker                M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:49.92   24:35.01   7:56  42  56.4       50       M 40-44   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
527   1384 Lilianne Nelson           F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:58.64   24:35.27   7:56  27  59.9       31       F 25-29                                                      
528   1611 David DeVries             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:27.77   24:35.55   7:56  54  61.7       29       M 50-54                                                      
529   2282 Matthew Green             M      Greenville          MI    26:32.76   24:35.66   7:56  40  55.6       51       M 40-44   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
530   2292 Michael Long              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:31.43   24:36.44   7:56  33  53.3       59       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
531   3909 Allison Hazy              F      Rockford            MI    25:06.97   24:37.02   7:56  23  59.9       12       F 19-24                                                      
532   212  Scott Stoecker            M      Haslett             MI    26:15.32   24:37.14   7:56  43  56.7       52       M 40-44                                                      
533   2919 Steve Johnson             M      Hudsonville         MI    25:12.44   24:38.27   7:57  33  53.2       60       M 30-34   BISSELL 1                                          
534   884  Joe Shepherd              M      Galesburg           MI    30:16.49   24:39.64   7:57  39  55.1       61       M 35-39                                                      
535   855  Jared Meyers              M      Wyoming             MI    27:46.79   24:39.73   7:57  20  52.5       27       M 19-24                                                      
536   1126 Taner Deyoung             M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:44.43   24:40.12   7:57  17  53.0       23       M 15-18                                                      
537   1491 Erin Leegwater            F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:53.14   24:40.46   7:58  24  59.7       13       F 19-24                                                      
538   663  Jennifer Koffman          F      Alto                MI    27:49.44   24:40.6    7:58  39  61.0       22       F 35-39                                                      
539   3124 Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids        MI    25:18.68   24:41.07   7:58  51  60.1       30       M 50-54                                                      
540   816  John Francis              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:51.02   24:41.73   7:58  45  57.4       47       M 45-49                                                      
541   932  Austin Miller             M      Rockford            MI    27:43.5    24:42.4    7:58  12  58.3       11       M 10-12                                                      
542   2364 Eric Parsell              M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:01.05   24:42.79   7:58  23  52.4       28       M 19-24   GE Aviation                                        
543   2971 Magdalena Kass            F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:15.38   24:43.16   7:58  27  59.6       32       F 25-29                                                      
544   1152 Kristina Diaz             F      Wyoming             MI    27:55.88   24:43.28   7:58  30  59.6       22       F 30-34                                                      
545   3540 Patricia Mish             F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:41.35   24:43.77   7:59  55  70.5       3        F 55-59                                                      
546   3044 Emily Joseph              F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:01.27   24:43.9    7:59  25  59.6       33       F 25-29                                                      
547   2509 Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:36.29   24:43.98   7:59  53  60.9       31       M 50-54                                                      
548   3381 Andy Johnston             M      Lowell              MI    30:27.57   24:44.28   7:59  35  53.5       62       M 35-39                                                      
549   948  Chris Laske               M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:23.05   24:44.48   7:59  52  60.4       32       M 50-54                                                      
550   1512 Tanya Fowler              F      Ada                 MI    26:35.76   24:44.71   7:59  55  70.4       4        F 55-59                                                      
551   1867 Steven Hofstra            M      Coopersville        MI    26:17.85   24:45.21   7:59  53  60.9       33       M 50-54   Steelcase 2                                        
552   1885 Jonas Baar                M      Ada                 MI    29:19.42   24:47.41   8:00  10  62.5       12       M 10-12                                                      
553   2692 Kelly Leatherman          F      Hudsonville         MI    26:24.94   24:47.52   8:00  35  59.8       23       F 35-39                                                      
554   3310 Heather Lobbezoo          F      Hudsonville         MI    29:15.59   24:47.71   8:00  45  63.2       6        F 45-49                                                      
555   2931 Robert Edgcomb            M      Rockford            MI    25:21.08   24:47.73   8:00  64  66.5       10       M 60-64                                                      
556   1445 John Gerard               M      Lowell              MI    26:37.05   24:47.84   8:00  57  62.7       10       M 55-59   GE Aviation                                        
557   1136 Christopher Kapla         M      Jenison             MI    34:56.99   24:48.32   8:00  51  59.8       34       M 50-54                                                      
558   3085 John Christian Tate Baker M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:23.35   24:48.62   8:00  24  52.2       29       M 19-24                                                      
559   2837 Amber Radde               F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:35.13   24:48.65   8:00  32  59.5       23       F 30-34                                                      
560   3194 Margaret Roubal           F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:21.64   24:48.66   8:00  18  59.7       7        F 15-18                                                      
561   2838 Patrick Radde             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:35.05   24:48.82   8:00  31  52.5       61       M 30-34                                                      
562   2324 Kathryn Wells             F      Caledonia           MI    37:53.97   24:49.06   8:00  31  59.4       24       F 30-34   Eaton                                              
563   2989 Dana Truesdell            F      Cedar Springs       MI    26:29.82   24:49.31   8:00  26  59.4       34       F 25-29                                                      
564   3150 Gerald Barofsky           M      Alto                MI    26:30.8    24:50.12   8:01  59  63.6       11       M 55-59                                                      
565   3249 Jennifer Duprey           F      Alto                MI    26:34.19   24:50.39   8:01  33  59.5       25       F 30-34                                                      
566   1090 Stuart Baker              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:56.24   24:50.43   8:01  23  52.2       30       M 19-24                                                      
567   3482 Brandon Marihugh          M      Wayland             MI    26:32.31   24:50.75   8:01  43  56.2       53       M 40-44                                                      
568   1185 Jennifer Creasey          F      Cincinnati          OH    26:41.79   24:50.76   8:01  37  60.1       24       F 35-39                                                      
569   1568 David Bilardello          M      East Grand Rapids   MI    25:33.26   24:51.11   8:01  50  59.2       35       M 50-54                                                      
570   890  John McCambridge          M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:55.07   24:51.17   8:01  57  62.6       12       M 55-59                                                      
571   2956 Kelsey Ohle               F      Alto                MI    25:21.42   24:52.14   8:01  33  59.4       26       F 30-34                                                      
572   1299 Aaron Draayer             M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:37.51   24:52.59   8:01  28  52.1       63       M 25-29                                                      
573   2006 John Haga                 M      Grandville          MI    27:58.8    24:52.99   8:02  47  57.8       48       M 45-49                                                      
574   448  Carly Heinz               F      Coopersville        MI    25:19.71   24:53.15   8:02  33  59.3       27       F 30-34                                                      
575   2388 Lori Shields              F      Byron Center        MI    29:15.24   24:53.9    8:02  37  60.0       25       F 35-39                                                      
576   1292 Mike Hughes               M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:33.55   24:54.06   8:02  36  53.4       63       M 35-39                                                      
577   2595 Greg Erny                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:17.26   24:54.07   8:02  47  57.8       49       M 45-49                                                      
578   3204 Kirstin Wilson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:30.44   24:54.12   8:02  32  59.2       28       F 30-34                                                      
579   3590 Katie VandenAkker         F      Ada                 MI    26:30.02   24:54.13   8:02  29  59.2       35       F 25-29                                                      
580   3373 Brett Snoeyink            M      Hudsonville         MI    26:39.33   24:54.21   8:02  51  59.6       36       M 50-54                                                      
581   1624 David Orvis               M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:42.42   24:54.3    8:02  55  61.4       13       M 55-59                                                      
582   3004 Daniel Hill               M      Marne               MI    36:38.82   24:54.39   8:02  52  60.0       37       M 50-54   Progressive AE                                     
583   107  Teresa Morstad            F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:38.91   24:54.56   8:02  34  59.4       29       F 30-34                                                      
584   936  Nathan Baker              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:33.5    24:55.99   8:03  10  62.2       13       M 10-12                                                      
585   2964 Mark DiPiazza             M      Jenison             MI    26:36.32   24:56.04   8:03  38  54.1       64       M 35-39                                                      
586   2461 Gene Olsen                M      Allendale           MI    26:33.74   24:56.5    8:03  36  53.3       65       M 35-39   BISSELL 3                                          
587   2077 Jordan Prahl              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:30.59   24:56.9    8:03  26  51.9       64       M 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
588   475  Matthew Brinkman          M      Plainwell           MI    26:44.03   24:57.14   8:03  49  58.5       50       M 45-49                                                      
589   3324 Katie Clarkin             F      Chicago             IL    32:00.46   24:57.3    8:03  25  59.0       36       F 25-29                                                      
590   3325 Mark Kettenhofen          M      Chicago             IL    32:00.74   24:57.59   8:03  32  52.3       62       M 30-34                                                      
591   3431 Caitlin Shutz             F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:11.39   24:59.07   8:04  27  59.0       37       F 25-29                                                      
592   1231 John Thiry                M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:26.03   24:59.18   8:04  33  52.4       63       M 30-34                                                      
593   870  Aimee Herbel              F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:18.05   25:01.76   8:04  29  58.9       38       F 25-29                                                      
594   3168 Chelsea Meador            F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:18.1    25:01.81   8:04  27  58.9       39       F 25-29                                                      
595   738  Tyler Lewis               M      Battle Creek        MI    25:33.92   25:02.66   8:05  25  51.7       65       M 25-29                                                      
596   1259 Cougar Franczek           M      Spring Lake         MI    27:10.66   25:02.78   8:05  52  59.7       38       M 50-54                                                      
597   1735 Jillian Steenwyk          F      Sparta              MI    29:26.26   25:05.17   8:06  22  58.7       14       F 19-24                                                      
598   1750 Joe Couturier             M      Jenison             MI    26:50.81   25:05.25   8:06  32  52.0       64       M 30-34   Steelcase 3                                        
599   1574 William Kuhns             M      Lowell              MI    32:03.82   25:05.77   8:06  14  54.5       18       M 13-14                                                      
600   3410 James Austin              M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:30.95   25:06.74   8:06  11  59.3       14       M 10-12                                                      
601   1023 Michael Dean              M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:18.74   25:07.39   8:06  39  54.1       66       M 35-39                                                      
602   3409 Katherine Austin          F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:32.44   25:07.9    8:06  45  62.4       7        F 45-49                                                      
603   974  Christian Prince          M      Hudsonville         MI    27:00.37   25:09.08   8:07  26  51.5       66       M 25-29                                                      
604   521  Eric Finn                 M      Hudsonville         MI    25:24.75   25:09.9    8:07  17  51.9       24       M 15-18                                                      
605   2280 Dewayne Freeman           M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:43.58   25:10.17   8:07  44  55.9       54       M 40-44   Spectrum Health True Red                           
606   3333 Jessica McDaniel          F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:35.09   25:10.95   8:07  27  58.5       40       F 25-29                                                      
607   665  Chantel Hopping           F      Rockford            MI    25:40.67   25:12.37   8:08  47  63.3       8        F 45-49                                                      
608   2008 MARK Slagle               M      Spring Lake         MI    28:23.95   25:13.91   8:08  38  53.5       67       M 35-39                                                      
609   3486 Bruce Risselada           M      Jenison             MI    25:53.1    25:14.24   8:08  63  64.7       11       M 60-64                                                      
610   1112 Madalen Lambert           F      Ada                 MI    36:47.78   25:14.47   8:09  9   70.9       1        F 1- 9                                                       
611   2287 Joyce Van Dinther         F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:13.36   25:14.89   8:09  49  64.6       9        F 45-49                                                      
612   2984 Paul Blauwiekel           M      Grandville          MI    27:23.58   25:15.15   8:09  50  58.3       39       M 50-54   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
613   3452 Matthew Hop               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:57.44   25:16.31   8:09  37  53.0       68       M 35-39                                                      
614   462  Cal VanOoyen              M      Hudsonville         MI    29:52.03   25:16.33   8:09  57  61.5       14       M 55-59                                                      
615   2201 Kendell Rickman           F      Rockford            MI    29:36.49   25:16.84   8:09  25  58.3       41       F 25-29   Vista IT Group                                     
616   2961 Audrey Olson              F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:16.81   25:17.32   8:09  18  58.5       8        F 15-18                                                      
617   573  DAAN HELMUS               M      Hudsonville         MI    27:24.43   25:17.48   8:10  20  51.2       31       M 19-24                                                      
618   934  Louis Leonardis           M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:12.88   25:17.7    8:10  36  52.6       69       M 35-39                                                      
619   1851 Kelsyay Hill              F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:23.92   25:19.76   8:10  15  61.1       9        F 15-18                                                      
620   2019 Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville         MI    28:25.17   25:19.8    8:10  34  58.4       30       F 30-34                                                      
621   3413 Barb Montgomery           F      Lowell              MI    27:13.18   25:21.13   8:11  59  72.1       5        F 55-59                                                      
622   760  Patrick Shen              M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:54.19   25:22.05   8:11  35  52.2       70       M 35-39                                                      
623   2719 Lauren Fischer            F      Grandville          MI    25:55.19   25:22.77   8:11  22  58.1       15       F 19-24                                                      
624   831  Mark Jurries II           M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:01.37   25:22.79   8:11  35  52.2       71       M 35-39                                                      
625   1554 Chase Streu               M      Ada                 MI    28:42.8    25:23.61   8:11  11  58.6       15       M 10-12                                                      
626   756  Adam Wigfield             M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:34.3    25:23.71   8:12  32  51.4       65       M 30-34                                                      
627   3370 Ernest Koonce             M      Byron Center        MI    26:58.22   25:23.9    8:12  51  58.4       40       M 50-54                                                      
628   1553 Brad Streu                M      Ada                 MI    28:43.03   25:24.02   8:12  39  53.5       72       M 35-39                                                      
629   2683 Denise Richards           F      Caledonia           MI    25:49.44   25:24.28   8:12  52  66.3       8        F 50-54                                                      
630   2187 Jana Shavalier            F      wyoming             MI    26:59.6    25:25.1    8:12  31  58.0       31       F 30-34   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
631   2784 Tyler Revard              M      Grandville          MI    27:17.86   25:26.28   8:12  23  50.9       32       M 19-24                                                      
632   1315 Austin Kuipers            M      Rockford            MI    27:33.26   25:26.8    8:13  31  51.2       66       M 30-34                                                      
633   422  keith pagel               M      Jenison             MI    27:12.08   25:26.93   8:13  46  56.1       51       M 45-49                                                      
634   3602 Sid Vega                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:48.7    25:27.25   8:13  39  53.4       73       M 35-39                                                      
635   1753 Jaclyn Reinink            F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:52.9    25:27.29   8:13  25  57.9       42       F 25-29   Steelcase 4                                        
636   1233 Joe Thiry                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:51.7    25:27.69   8:13  30  51.0       67       M 30-34                                                      
637   2549 Amy Paas                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:00.87   25:27.79   8:13  52  66.2       9        F 50-54                                                      
638   259  Gary Grahs                M      Byron Center        MI    28:37.96   25:27.79   8:13  40  53.7       55       M 40-44                                                      
639   3143 Peter Sholler             M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:26.48   25:28.44   8:13  48  56.9       52       M 45-49                                                      
640   2436 Ryan Jankowiak            M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:11.55   25:28.49   8:13  24  50.9       33       M 19-24   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
641   1316 Jennifer Murphy           F      Grand Rapids        MI    25:52.96   25:28.71   8:13  44  61.0       11       F 40-44                                                      
642   861  Tim Lyman                 M      Brighton            MI    31:05.2    25:28.91   8:13  40  53.7       56       M 40-44                                                      
643   734  Bill Garrity              M      GLENN               MI    27:22.09   25:30.3    8:14  68  66.9       5        M 65-69                                                      
644   2269 John Zigterman            M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:38.47   25:30.47   8:14  35  51.9       74       M 35-39   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
645   833  Lisa A Robson             F      Middleville         MI    28:38.59   25:32.13   8:14  34  58.0       32       F 30-34                                                      
646   2816 Luke Bowman               M      Okemos              MI    28:46.6    25:33.01   8:15  27  50.7       67       M 25-29                                                      
647   2394 Carrie Monaghan           F      Lowell              MI    27:29.94   25:33.34   8:15  38  58.6       26       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
648   973  Tiffany Ohman             F      Saranac             MI    27:35.96   25:33.48   8:15  31  57.6       33       F 30-34                                                      
649   1763 James Tallman             M      Ada                 MI    27:31.78   25:33.49   8:15  40  53.6       57       M 40-44   Steelcase 4                                        
650   3390 Amanda Karaba             F      Grandville          MI    27:41.71   25:34.5    8:15  27  57.6       43       F 25-29                                                      
651   3330 Joel Schultze             M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:37.44   25:34.64   8:15  53  58.9       41       M 50-54                                                      
652   176  Tristan Kempston          M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:11.77   25:34.87   8:15  36  52.0       75       M 35-39                                                      
653   1854 Nicole Cook               F      Rockford            MI    28:47.2    25:35.41   8:15  37  58.4       27       F 35-39                                                      
654   2437 Joyce Kariuki             F      KENTWOOD            MI    35:49.4    25:35.51   8:15  34  57.8       34       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
655   2391 Brad Boersma              M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:11.03   25:35.85   8:15  33  51.2       68       M 30-34   GE Aviation                                        
656   1853 Anthony Cook              M      Rockford            MI    28:47.88   25:35.98   8:15  40  53.5       58       M 40-44                                                      
657   2494 Maria Nelson              F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:12.13   25:36.1    8:16  14  61.5       5        F 13-14                                                      
658   1004 Peter Grostic             M      Kentwood            MI    28:50.44   25:36.16   8:16  32  51.0       69       M 30-34                                                      
659   2314 Jeremy Hilty              M      Wyoming             MI    27:44.42   25:36.51   8:16  41  53.8       59       M 40-44                                                      
660   3520 Sydney Hielkema           F      Wayland             MI    26:14.64   25:36.85   8:16  15  60.4       10       F 15-18                                                      
661   683  William Keller            M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:44.23   25:36.98   8:16  57  60.7       15       M 55-59                                                      
662   3399 Camille Barnes            F      Hudsonville         MI    27:39.84   25:37      8:16  22  57.5       16       F 19-24                                                      
663   1356 Kennedy Biriouk           M      Hudsonville         MI    27:27.01   25:37.09   8:16  19  50.6       34       M 19-24                                                      
664   613  Kyler Spike               M      Ada                 MI    25:55.46   25:37.26   8:16  12  56.2       16       M 10-12                                                      
665   1495 Josh VanVeelen            M      Muskegon            MI    30:06.99   25:37.6    8:16  37  52.2       76       M 35-39                                                      
666   2257 Tom MacVicar              M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:55.55   25:38.78   8:16  47  56.1       53       M 45-49   Spectrum Health True Red                           
667   1800 Fred Paiz                 M      Fife Lake           MI    25:52.49   25:38.99   8:16  63  63.7       12       M 60-64   Steelcase 2                                        
668   1900 Katrina Wrobleski         F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:12.5    25:39.38   8:17  34  57.7       35       F 30-34                                                      
669   2460 David Leonard             M      Ada                 MI    27:12.18   25:39.68   8:17  47  56.1       54       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Aqua Sky                           
670   2487 Ken Sremba                M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:20.56   25:40.29   8:17  41  53.6       60       M 40-44                                                      
671   2794 Barry Bupp                M      Greensburg          PA    26:03.22   25:40.44   8:17  69  67.2       6        M 65-69                                                      
672   1937 Lindsey Leblanc           F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:24.11   25:40.69   8:17  31  57.4       36       F 30-34                                                      
673   3542 Elijah Loyd               M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:40.72   25:40.72   8:17  18  50.5       25       M 15-18                                                      
674   2871 Kendra Mason              F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:53.07   25:41.35   8:17  29  57.4       44       F 25-29                                                      
675   552  Kameron Selleck           M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:27.89   25:41.39   8:17  28  50.4       68       M 25-29                                                      
676   3297 Jeff Loyd                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:40.24   25:41.75   8:17  50  57.3       42       M 50-54                                                      
677   1208 Kami Collier              F      Woodland            MI    27:47.94   25:42      8:17  37  58.1       28       F 35-39                                                      
678   1432 Andrew Longo              M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:14.93   25:42.26   8:18  26  50.4       69       M 25-29                                                      
679   2693 Alexander Hahn            M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:52.21   25:42.61   8:18  26  50.4       70       M 25-29                                                      
680   3910 Jeff Hazy                 M      Rockford            MI    28:51.96   25:42.64   8:18  55  59.5       16       M 55-59                                                      
681   2470 Caitlin Thompson          F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:48.42   25:42.84   8:18  29  57.3       45       F 25-29   GRMEP                                              
682   595  sarah darby               F      Hudsonville         MI    27:56.48   25:43.04   8:18  44  60.5       12       F 40-44                                                      
683   1174 Timothy Maycroft JR       M      Ravenna             MI    27:47.97   25:43.13   8:18  34  51.2       70       M 30-34                                                      
684   3171 Kelly Foy                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:54.44   25:43.69   8:18  26  57.3       46       F 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
685   1987 Matthew Paulson           M      Hudsonville         MI    27:51.52   25:43.8    8:18  37  52.0       77       M 35-39                                                      
686   2477 Ben Fabiano               M      Lowell              MI    26:22.65   25:44.59   8:18  14  53.1       19       M 13-14                                                      
687   1797 Steve Crowe               M      Grandville          MI    27:46.32   25:44.64   8:18  58  60.9       17       M 55-59   Steelcase 2                                        
688   3317 Tom Tollefson             M      South Haven         MI    30:12.18   25:44.67   8:18  68  66.3       7        M 65-69                                                      
689   860  Jim Lyman                 M      Brighton            MI    31:21.45   25:44.82   8:18  41  53.5       61       M 40-44                                                      
690   2914 Dr. Jim Hines             M      Saginaw             MI    26:14.91   25:45.5    8:19  61  62.4       13       M 60-64                                                      
691   2814 Jackson Ouwinga           M      Sparta              MI    43:27.79   25:45.88   8:19  14  53.1       20       M 13-14                                                      
692   2584 Terri Hotelling           F      Wyoming             MI    27:31.06   25:45.95   8:19  40  58.7       13       F 40-44                                                      
693   3442 Jane Wert                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:44.08   25:46.51   8:19  48  62.6       10       F 45-49                                                      
694   1000 Sarah Elmouchi            F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:47.33   25:46.52   8:19  45  60.8       11       F 45-49                                                      
695   1095 Jennifer Gudith           F      Jenison             MI    31:30.58   25:46.67   8:19  33  57.3       37       F 30-34                                                      
696   1304 Jacob Jenison             M      Jenison             MI    29:05.44   25:46.91   8:19  30  50.4       71       M 30-34                                                      
697   1305 Chelsea VanAllsburg       F      Spring Lake         MI    29:06.41   25:47.01   8:19  26  57.1       47       F 25-29                                                      
698   3564 amy haney                 F      Rockford            MI    27:37.63   25:47.03   8:19  49  63.3       12       F 45-49                                                      
699   2853 vince roberti             M      Wyoming             MI    31:38.11   25:47.15   8:19  31  50.5       72       M 30-34                                                      
700   3920 Matt Verplank             M      Wayland             MI    40:14.58   25:47.42   8:19  29  50.3       71       M 25-29                                                      
701   1077 Tommy Hudson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:53.47   25:47.5    8:19  29  50.3       72       M 25-29                                                      
702   3353 Dale Grogan               M      East Grand Rapids   MI    27:51.34   25:47.83   8:19  53  58.4       43       M 50-54                                                      
703   2166 Mark Andrews              M      Hastings            MI    36:00.47   25:48.06   8:19  52  57.9       44       M 50-54   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
704   2486 Wesley Arbogast           M      New Port Richey     FL    27:24.77   25:48.28   8:19  26  50.2       73       M 25-29                                                      
705   3020 Jennifer Maxim            F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:46.31   25:48.32   8:19  36  57.6       29       F 35-39                                                      
706   245  Jake Tompkins             M      Belmont             MI    27:48.5    25:48.71   8:20  16  51.2       26       M 15-18                                                      
707   1468 Kristen Campbell          F      Jenison             MI    32:45.21   25:48.83   8:20  41  58.9       14       F 40-44                                                      
708   1678 Samantha Oudeh            F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:34.5    25:49.12   8:20  24  57.1       17       F 19-24   Perrigo 2                                          
709   3260 madelyn long              F      Cedar Springs       MI    27:28.06   25:49.61   8:20  15  59.9       11       F 15-18                                                      
710   3552 Kim Owens                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:48.7    25:49.9    8:20  45  60.7       13       F 45-49                                                      
711   3906 Robert Warren             M      Comstock Park       MI    34:33.23   25:50.33   8:20  30  50.3       73       M 30-34   Spectrum Neuroscience Brain and Spine Tumor Center 
712   2443 Whitney Boss-Schildhouse  F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:30.42   25:52.06   8:21  30  57.0       38       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
713   2548 Carly Charlier            F      Caledonia           MI    29:04.99   25:52.54   8:21  22  56.9       18       F 19-24   Steelcase 3                                        
714   2121 Brenda Penland            F      Grand Haven         MI    26:29.1    25:52.79   8:21  50  63.7       10       F 50-54   Snap Happens                                       
715   794  Donielle Lenhart          F      Dorr                MI    31:24.76   25:52.82   8:21  35  57.3       30       F 35-39                                                      
716   1229 Ron Villanueva            M      Zeeland             MI    27:41.46   25:52.86   8:21  47  55.6       55       M 45-49                                                      
717   3188 kristin whitaker          F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:59.47   25:53.6    8:21  30  56.9       39       F 30-34                                                      
718   2174 Dennis Mead               M      Wyoming             MI    27:46      25:53.74   8:21  35  51.1       78       M 35-39   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
719   2503 Alyssa Vitale             F      Grandville          MI    30:23.42   25:53.91   8:21  19  56.9       19       F 19-24   Rallying With Rachel                               
720   188  Darryl Elmouchi           M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:56.85   25:54.25   8:21  45  54.8       56       M 45-49                                                      
721   3311 Doraliz Hidalgo           F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:50.97   25:54.67   8:22  40  58.4       15       F 40-44                                                      
722   2103 Bill Friend               M      Jenison             MI    27:29.67   25:54.71   8:22  49  56.3       57       M 45-49   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
723   1974 Mark Mensonides           M      Caledonia           MI    27:39.52   25:55.86   8:22  47  55.5       58       M 45-49                                                      
724   2273 James Doub                M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:33.03   25:56.1    8:22  33  50.5       74       M 30-34   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
725   2133 Hope Moxey                F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:54.12   25:56.37   8:22  40  58.3       16       F 40-44   Miller Johnson                                     
726   164  Paul Ippel                M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:43.75   25:56.4    8:22  69  66.5       8        M 65-69                                                      
727   2854 Kyle Charon               M      Jenison             MI    28:06.52   25:56.53   8:22  25  49.9       74       M 25-29                                                      
728   808  Ashely Helmer             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:01.23   25:57.16   8:22  17  57.7       12       F 15-18                                                      
729   88   Eric Gollannek            M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:29.5    25:57.28   8:22  42  53.4       62       M 40-44                                                      
730   267  Jacob Gibson              M      Wayland             MI    29:12.34   25:57.89   8:23  23  49.9       35       M 19-24                                                      
731   1982 Mark Spitzley             M      East Grand Rapids   MI    30:33.81   25:59.02   8:23  47  55.4       59       M 45-49   Perrigo 2                                          
732   3514 Michael Hielkema          M      Wayland             MI    26:37.97   25:59.17   8:23  49  56.2       60       M 45-49                                                      
733   1720 Erik Sheline              M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:48.98   25:59.64   8:23  48  55.8       61       M 45-49   Perrigo 1                                          
734   2983 Hannah Smith              F      Grand Rapids        MI    26:16.18   25:59.74   8:23  12  63.3       3        F 10-12                                                      
735   2202 Ben Hirdes                M      Rockford            MI    29:11.47   25:59.92   8:23  36  51.2       79       M 35-39   Vista IT Group                                     
736   1899 Nolan Sinkler             M      Bath                MI    30:22      26:00.15   8:23  26  49.8       75       M 25-29                                                      
737   806  Roger Helmer              M      Lowell              MI    31:45.59   26:00.76   8:23  45  54.5       62       M 45-49                                                      
738   1469 Tess Rudolph              F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:02.4    26:00.94   8:24  25  56.6       48       F 25-29                                                      
739   1838 Janet Blackall            F      Sand Lake           MI    28:08.31   26:01.23   8:24  35  57.0       31       F 35-39                                                      
740   1470 Gabe Bain                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:02.77   26:01.67   8:24  25  49.8       76       M 25-29                                                      
741   3071 David Buehler             M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:54.24   26:01.73   8:24  33  50.3       75       M 30-34   GE Aviation                                        
742   551  Megan Selleck             F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:48.86   26:02.29   8:24  29  56.6       49       F 25-29                                                      
743   2678 Andrew Johnson            M      Ada                 MI    28:07.11   26:02.35   8:24  40  52.6       63       M 40-44                                                      
744   2087 Tim Brockway              M      Rockford            MI    27:58.91   26:03.01   8:24  49  56.0       63       M 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
745   1357 Melissa Kacos             F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:46.58   26:03.03   8:24  28  56.6       50       F 25-29                                                      
746   2564 Davin Reust               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:23.64   26:03.08   8:24  32  50.1       76       M 30-34                                                      
747   2005 Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison             MI    27:47.9    26:03.82   8:24  58  60.2       18       M 55-59                                                      
748   2142 Amy Clark                 F      Byron Center        MI    28:06.29   26:04.41   8:25  49  62.6       14       F 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
749   520  Brynn Vanlandegent        F      Hudsonville         MI    26:21.36   26:04.54   8:25  26  56.5       51       F 25-29                                                      
750   1572 Andrew Kuhns              M      Lowell              MI    33:04.3    26:04.65   8:25  49  56.0       64       M 45-49                                                      
751   3382 Chloe Haddad              F      Rockford            MI    30:30.57   26:04.66   8:25  39  57.7       32       F 35-39                                                      
752   874  Warren Mason              M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:40.61   26:04.68   8:25  45  54.4       65       M 45-49                                                      
753   423  Jim Karrip                M      Ada                 MI    28:01.6    26:05.6    8:25  41  52.8       64       M 40-44                                                      
754   425  Beau Stancil              M      Ada                 MI    28:02.16   26:05.76   8:25  13  53.7       21       M 13-14                                                      
755   1513 Mark Hollebeek            M      Rockford            MI    30:30.79   26:05.87   8:25  38  51.7       80       M 35-39                                                      
756   1222 Caitlin Carmody           F      Lansing             MI    31:45.63   26:06.68   8:25  25  56.4       52       F 25-29                                                      
757   1430 Will Zuiderveen           M      Jenison             MI    33:10.43   26:06.79   8:25  9   62.2       6        M 1- 9                                                       
758   1971 Ananda Jenkins            F      Allegan             MI    30:45.07   26:06.85   8:25  37  57.2       33       F 35-39   Perrigo 1                                          
759   2596 Joe Levering              M      Ada                 MI    32:00.15   26:06.98   8:25  35  50.7       81       M 35-39                                                      
760   960  Jeremy Tesch              M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:05.49   26:07.38   8:26  41  52.7       65       M 40-44                                                      
761   961  Owen Tesch                M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:05.2    26:07.49   8:26  11  57.0       17       M 10-12                                                      
762   1405 tim rose                  M      Rockford            MI    27:57.51   26:07.57   8:26  70  66.7       1        M 70-74                                                      
763   2410 Kevin Peltier             M      Hudsonville         MI    31:43.78   26:08.11   8:26  42  53.1       66       M 40-44   Spectrum Health Aqua Sky                           
764   3563 Matt Kilroy               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:29.19   26:08.19   8:26  61  61.5       14       M 60-64                                                      
765   1808 Kate Blauwkamp            F      Hamilton            MI    29:21.61   26:08.52   8:26  37  57.1       34       F 35-39   Herman Miller 2                                    
766   3057 David Pluymert            M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:12.22   26:08.93   8:26  22  49.5       36       M 19-24                                                      
767   1579 Kindy Segovia             F      Spring Lake         MI    31:46.81   26:09.23   8:26  57  68.2       6        F 55-59                                                      
768   1272 Doug VanderJagt           M      Jenison             MI    31:46.62   26:09.58   8:26  46  54.6       66       M 45-49                                                      
769   108  Michael Sheehan           M      Hudsonville         MI    28:04.02   26:09.95   8:26  59  60.4       19       M 55-59                                                      
770   227  Jacqueline Little         F      Michigan            MI    31:41.22   26:09.97   8:26  55  66.6       7        F 55-59                                                      
771   1140 Wendy Monarrez            F      Wyoming             MI    29:19.16   26:10.25   8:27  35  56.7       35       F 35-39                                                      
772   1322 Michael Grahs             M      Wesley Chapel       FL    29:21.35   26:10.6    8:27  45  54.2       67       M 45-49                                                      
773   614  Owen Spike                M      Ada                 MI    26:28.04   26:10.69   8:27  11  56.9       18       M 10-12                                                      
774   211  Matt Garbacik             M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:17.66   26:11.03   8:27  35  50.6       82       M 35-39                                                      
775   1117 Owen MacNaughton          M      Lowell              MI    26:28.13   26:11.15   8:27  11  56.8       19       M 10-12                                                      
776   1465 Rob Veenstra              M      Hudsonville         MI    28:05.4    26:11.28   8:27  40  52.3       67       M 40-44   GE Aviation                                        
777   3148 Shelley Irwin             F      Grand Rapids        MI    27:48.24   26:11.64   8:27  56  67.4       8        F 55-59                                                      
778   1659 Kendrick Heinlein         M      Caledonia           MI    32:11.11   26:12.44   8:27  26  49.4       77       M 25-29                                                      
779   1540 Brad Velding              M      Wyoming             MI    28:19.09   26:12.82   8:27  46  54.5       68       M 45-49                                                      
780   2767 Kyle Haverstick           M      Belding             MI    33:37.21   26:13.59   8:28  24  49.4       37       M 19-24                                                      
781   2796 Kara Martin               F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:33.35   26:14.08   8:28  19  56.2       20       F 19-24                                                      
782   1478 Jeffrey McClure           M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:14.32   26:14.14   8:28  54  57.9       45       M 50-54                                                      
783   1537 Todd Johnson              M      Scottville          MI    33:06.74   26:14.21   8:28  43  53.2       68       M 40-44                                                      
784   2041 Courtney Nelson-Arnett    F      Caledonia           MI    30:44.44   26:15.07   8:28  40  57.6       17       F 40-44                                                      
785   2400 Chelsea Brehm             F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:45.38   26:15.19   8:28  29  56.1       53       F 25-29                                                      
786   2052 Jack Fookes               M      Decker              MI    32:02.91   26:15.32   8:28  15  51.1       27       M 15-18                                                      
787   3060 Jack Siebers              M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:55.21   26:15.83   8:28  9   61.9       7        M 1- 9    Rhoades Rhunners                                   
788   3506 Legend Simonson           M      Ada                 MI    27:59.17   26:16      8:28  9   61.9       8        M 1- 9                                                       
789   2026 Sarah Herrmann            F      Zeeland             MI    27:58.64   26:16.14   8:28  30  56.1       40       F 30-34                                                      
790   3451 Steph VanderMolen         F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:18.49   26:16.3    8:28  35  56.5       36       F 35-39                                                      
791   1115 Scott MacNaughton         M      Lowell              MI    30:41.66   26:16.98   8:29  42  52.8       69       M 40-44                                                      
792   906  Lisa Wilkes               F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:25.49   26:17.39   8:29  31  56.0       41       F 30-34                                                      
793   1806 Karen Blain               F      Wayland             MI    30:47.82   26:18.83   8:29  55  66.2       9        F 55-59                                                      
794   2530 Dave Chesla               M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:15.44   26:19.63   8:30  39  51.6       83       M 35-39                                                      
795   300  Chris Siciliano           M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:28.65   26:19.96   8:30  37  50.8       84       M 35-39                                                      
796   3484 Tammy Ashby               F      Hudsonville         MI    26:20.61   26:20.61   8:30  42  58.1       18       F 40-44                                                      
797   3448 Heather Root              F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:43.62   26:20.72   8:30  46  60.0       15       F 45-49                                                      
798   2724 Betsy Knapp               F      Byron Center        MI    29:27.78   26:20.76   8:30  36  56.4       37       F 35-39                                                      
799   3545 lorin sorenson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:51.4    26:21.3    8:30  33  56.0       42       F 30-34                                                      
800   873  David Billingsley         M      Lowell              MI    28:17.23   26:21.85   8:30  62  61.4       15       M 60-64                                                      
801   857  Michael Bishop            M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:53.47   26:22.82   8:31  41  52.2       70       M 40-44                                                      
802   1748 Craig Trovato             M      Byron Center        MI    30:41.69   26:22.88   8:31  59  59.9       20       M 55-59   Steelcase 4                                        
803   1996 Tom Fox                   M      Fruitport           MI    34:40.66   26:22.95   8:31  44  53.3       71       M 40-44                                                      
804   2484 Cory Baker                M      Ada                 MI    30:54.11   26:23.03   8:31  27  49.1       78       M 25-29                                                      
805   2485 Katie Baker               F      Ada                 MI    30:54.51   26:23.16   8:31  28  55.8       54       F 25-29                                                      
806   1349 Ryan Carmody              M      Terre Haute         IN    34:50.5    26:23.42   8:31  27  49.1       79       M 25-29                                                      
807   525  Ryan Howe                 M      Belding             MI    29:34.73   26:24.03   8:31  42  52.5       72       M 40-44                                                      
808   388  Brad Rick                 M      Rockford            MI    28:25.78   26:24.53   8:31  54  57.5       46       M 50-54                                                      
809   3313 Traci Meendering          F      Ada                 MI    33:47.15   26:24.94   8:31  40  57.3       19       F 40-44                                                      
810   1429 Jack Zuiderveen           M      Jenison             MI    33:27.83   26:25.24   8:31  11  56.3       20       M 10-12                                                      
811   1395 chad tyndall              M      Middleville         MI    28:38.58   26:25.37   8:31  42  52.5       73       M 40-44                                                      
812   2498 Megan Tiggleman           F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:18.53   26:25.84   8:32  17  56.6       13       F 15-18                                                      
813   1983 Nora Fleming              F      Caledonia           MI    28:19.03   26:26.3    8:32  13  60.8       6        F 13-14                                                      
814   2615 Shannon Ledford           F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:10.93   26:26.73   8:32  37  56.5       38       F 35-39                                                      
815   1715 Darin Nicholls            M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:22.56   26:27.11   8:32  33  49.5       77       M 30-34                                                      
816   1745 Gary Haynes               M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:16.61   26:27.91   8:32  41  52.0       74       M 40-44   Steelcase 3                                        
817   1769 Ben Dingman               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:52.88   26:28.32   8:32  10  58.5       21       M 10-12                                                      
818   1954 Don Busfield              M      Caledonia           MI    30:45.29   26:28.88   8:33  58  59.2       21       M 55-59   Steelcase 3                                        
819   939  Marcos Fuentes            M      Grand Rapids        MI    26:51.19   26:29.39   8:33  41  52.0       75       M 40-44                                                      
820   2297 Patrick Laurie            M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:04.85   26:29.42   8:33  54  57.3       47       M 50-54   BISSELL 1                                          
821   720  Adam Bossick              M      Portage             MI    28:19.99   26:29.72   8:33  35  50.0       85       M 35-39                                                      
822   3433 Ellen Waalkes             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:19.78   26:29.73   8:33  51  62.9       11       F 50-54                                                      
823   1341 Kelsey Duley              F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:17.32   26:30.75   8:33  27  55.6       55       F 25-29                                                      
824   3344 Greyson Chatfield         M      Jenison             MI    33:35.34   26:31.41   8:33  16  49.8       28       M 15-18                                                      
825   2680 Cody Borta                M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:12.65   26:31.64   8:33  26  48.8       80       M 25-29                                                      
826   824  Aundrea Amyuni            F      Ada                 MI    29:47.97   26:32.92   8:34  29  55.5       56       F 25-29                                                      
827   1849 Sam Olds                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:11.05   26:33.12   8:34  13  52.7       22       M 13-14                                                      
828   2652 Michelle LaPreze          F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:45.22   26:33.84   8:34  35  55.8       39       F 35-39                                                      
829   1959 Dave Miller               M      Zeeland             MI    28:44.25   26:33.88   8:34  43  52.6       76       M 40-44   BISSELL 1                                          
830   3088 Aubreigh Steed            F      Lowell              MI    39:27.08   26:34.07   8:34  21  55.5       21       F 19-24                                                      
831   2382 Casey Aubil               M      Alto                MI    32:18.52   26:34.41   8:34  30  48.9       78       M 30-34   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
832   1949 Joe Hirschman             M      Portage             MI    28:45.15   26:34.81   8:34  31  49.0       79       M 30-34                                                      
833   1883 Addison Deveney           F      Caledonia           MI    30:58.86   26:35.04   8:35  11  63.4       4        F 10-12                                                      
834   3009 Patrick Schiffer          M      Wichita Falls       TX    32:18.86   26:35.18   8:35  28  48.7       81       M 25-29                                                      
835   3919 Joshua Elliott            M      Wayland             MI    41:03      26:35.87   8:35  34  49.5       80       M 30-34                                                      
836   1807 Kevin Blain               M      Wayland             MI    31:04.3    26:35.9    8:35  55  57.5       22       M 55-59                                                      
837   822  Lauren Nowak              F      Ada                 MI    29:48      26:36.56   8:35  30  55.4       43       F 30-34                                                      
838   814  Marty Mortimer            M      Rockford            MI    33:52.23   26:37.26   8:35  44  52.8       77       M 40-44                                                      
839   116  Amanda Kitchen            F      Byron Center        MI    32:35.03   26:37.34   8:35  39  56.5       40       F 35-39                                                      
840   660  Ashley Huskey             F      Rockford            MI    38:29.96   26:37.85   8:35  30  55.3       44       F 30-34                                                      
841   1055 Mark Postema              M      Byron Center        MI    29:51.46   26:38.16   8:36  52  56.1       48       M 50-54                                                      
842   2315 Heather Stanton           F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:16.48   26:38.32   8:36  29  55.3       57       F 25-29   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
843   2966 Todd Sadler               M      Hudsonville         MI    28:26.45   26:38.35   8:36  52  56.1       49       M 50-54                                                      
844   648  John Morrison             M      Byron Center        MI    32:12.8    26:38.95   8:36  44  52.8       78       M 40-44                                                      
845   3012 Kathleen Waters           F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:41.59   26:39.02   8:36  50  61.8       12       F 50-54   Team Pipp                                          
846   1693 Natalie Stehle            F      Caledonia           MI    31:07.94   26:39.34   8:36  36  55.8       41       F 35-39                                                      
847   3079 Natalie Dwortz            F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:36.4    26:39.56   8:36  13  60.3       7        F 13-14                                                      
848   3029 THOMAS FISCHER JR.        M      Comstock Park       MI    31:15.72   26:39.57   8:36  41  51.6       79       M 40-44                                                      
849   3429 Maddie Kelsch             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:36.76   26:39.99   8:36  13  60.3       8        F 13-14                                                      
850   1755 Austin Benner             M      Caledonia           MI    31:06.46   26:40.58   8:36  27  48.6       82       M 25-29   Steelcase 5                                        
851   3331 Jack Schultze             M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:43.71   26:40.76   8:36  15  50.3       29       M 15-18                                                      
852   3119 bridget hollen            F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:43.78   26:40.79   8:36  16  57.0       14       F 15-18                                                      
853   1962 Ryan McCahill             M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:30.53   26:41.28   8:37  34  49.4       81       M 30-34                                                      
854   3256 Katie Chamberlin          F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:44.28   26:41.56   8:37  16  57.0       15       F 15-18                                                      
855   3021 derek maxim               M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:40.59   26:41.95   8:37  37  50.1       86       M 35-39                                                      
856   1892 Thomas Doyle              M      Grand Rapids        MI    27:09.34   26:42.32   8:37  59  59.2       23       M 55-59                                                      
857   1460 Jennifer Byle             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:46.9    26:42.66   8:37  34  55.4       45       F 30-34   AECOM                                              
858   896  Jonathan Brickner         M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:27.2    26:43.08   8:37  39  50.9       87       M 35-39                                                      
859   3166 Sarah Manning             F      Lowell              MI    30:00.41   26:44.03   8:37  35  55.5       42       F 35-39                                                      
860   2281 Erin Harbour              F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:59.01   26:44.17   8:37  26  55.1       58       F 25-29                                                      
861   1274 Jessica Brunner           F      Wyoming             MI    31:02.32   26:46.55   8:38  26  55.0       59       F 25-29                                                      
862   3495 Scarlet Beachy            F      Rockford            MI    28:39.31   26:46.61   8:38  12  61.4       5        F 10-12                                                      
863   2302 Kaley Pleva               F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:45.64   26:47.4    8:39  24  55.0       22       F 19-24   Running Beenes                                     
864   3014 Derek Bannen              M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:46.01   26:47.92   8:39  30  48.5       82       M 30-34   Team Pipp                                          
865   2728 Eric Krieger              M      Lowell              MI    31:13.06   26:47.99   8:39  41  51.4       80       M 40-44                                                      
866   627  Lauren LaLonde            F      Saugatuck           MI    31:05.44   26:48.31   8:39  37  55.7       43       F 35-39                                                      
867   1262 Brian Weesies             M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:30.97   26:48.74   8:39  43  52.1       81       M 40-44                                                      
868   2089 Marie Adams               F      Rockford            MI    30:05.54   26:48.83   8:39  35  55.3       44       F 35-39   Van Andel Institute                                
869   386  Susan Richards            F      Rockford            MI    30:03.96   26:48.84   8:39  30  54.9       46       F 30-34                                                      
870   823  Shayne Nowak              M      Ada                 MI    30:04.22   26:48.85   8:39  31  48.6       83       M 30-34                                                      
871   3053 Trevor McEnroe            M      Schoolcraft         MI    32:32.58   26:49.16   8:39  30  48.4       84       M 30-34                                                      
872   124  Maribel Villasenor        F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:02.33   26:49.67   8:39  33  55.0       47       F 30-34                                                      
873   630  Mark Garnsey              M      Rockford            MI    28:34.74   26:50.32   8:39  51  55.3       50       M 50-54                                                      
874   2707 Blues Heintzelman         M      Hudsonville         MI    29:58.58   26:50.91   8:40  43  52.0       82       M 40-44                                                      
875   2598 Jennifer Smitherman       F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:03.03   26:51.28   8:40  42  57.0       20       F 40-44                                                      
876   3549 brian barkeley            M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:26.34   26:51.45   8:40  26  48.2       83       M 25-29                                                      
877   1504 Carter VanDeven           M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:15.7    26:51.5    8:40  10  57.7       22       M 10-12                                                      
878   3550 Tyra Santangelo           F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:26.64   26:51.82   8:40  23  54.8       23       F 19-24                                                      
879   2982 Hanah Macvicar            F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:07.79   26:52.02   8:40  15  57.6       16       F 15-18                                                      
880   2960 Bruce Olson               M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:50.94   26:52.13   8:40  58  58.4       24       M 55-59                                                      
881   2317 Melissa VanEerden         F      Allendale           MI    32:26.88   26:53.94   8:41  37  55.5       45       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
882   3133 David Cabrera             M      Grandville          MI    28:50.39   26:54.1    8:41  43  51.9       83       M 40-44                                                      
883   2626 Amanda Narvaes            F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:14.09   26:54.34   8:41  38  55.7       46       F 35-39   DCA Dashers                                        
884   2027 Christine Cameron         F      Wyoming             MI    28:36.94   26:54.46   8:41  29  54.8       60       F 25-29                                                      
885   1646 Jerry Kamerman            M      Grandville          MI    28:48.84   26:54.55   8:41  58  58.3       25       M 55-59                                                      
886   1905 Logan Wurtz               M      Lowell              MI    30:06.66   26:54.55   8:41  13  52.0       23       M 13-14                                                      
887   2869 Brian C Erickson          M      Grand Haven         MI    35:16.7    26:55.07   8:41  53  56.0       51       M 50-54                                                      
888   991  Maeling Groya             F      Rockford            MI    30:06.96   26:55.1    8:41  25  54.7       61       F 25-29                                                      
889   2703 brady wolters             M      Byron Center        MI    27:16.5    26:55.29   8:41  11  55.3       23       M 10-12                                                      
890   2053 Tess Fookes               F      Hudsonville         MI    32:42.37   26:55.43   8:41  13  59.7       9        F 13-14                                                      
891   1791 Jan Toscano               F      Holland             MI    29:00.2    26:55.51   8:41  62  70.4       2        F 60-64                                                      
892   2169 Erik Denslow              M      Spring Lake         MI    30:02.26   26:55.56   8:41  50  54.7       52       M 50-54   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
893   2404 Angela Nunn               F      Comstock Park       MI    29:58.71   26:56.51   8:41  30  54.7       48       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Aqua Sky                           
894   659  Shannon Smith             F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:54.91   26:56.6    8:41  37  55.4       47       F 35-39                                                      
895   745  Brandon Walsh             M      Ada                 MI    28:59.14   26:56.69   8:42  36  49.4       88       M 35-39                                                      
896   2558 Aaron Reif                M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:31.91   26:56.82   8:42  32  48.4       85       M 30-34   AIS Construction Equipment                         
897   1907 Ben Preston               M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:36.04   26:56.89   8:42  31  48.3       86       M 30-34                                                      
898   2493 James Fleenor             M      Clarksville         MI    34:16.81   26:57.06   8:42  14  50.7       24       M 13-14                                                      
899   3559 Brent Dennings            M      Lowell              MI    32:42.69   26:57.9    8:42  38  50.0       89       M 35-39                                                      
900   2293 Jordi Lucero              M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:18.32   26:59.01   8:42  26  48.0       84       M 25-29   GE Aviation                                        
901   3901 Tyler Grahs               M      Wesley Chapel       FL    27:28.42   26:59.32   8:42  13  51.9       25       M 13-14                                                      
902   1048 Jack De Boer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:29.08   26:59.62   8:42  63  60.5       16       M 60-64                                                      
903   2894 Will Ellis                M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:02.98   26:59.75   8:43  39  50.3       90       M 35-39                                                      
904   2895 Nate Karesle              M      Belmont             MI    30:02.42   27:00.01   8:43  12  53.3       24       M 10-12                                                      
905   3059 Gretchen Siebers          F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:40.47   27:00.24   8:43  41  56.3       21       F 40-44   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
906   980  Larry DeBoer              M      Grandville          MI    35:29.32   27:00.56   8:43  61  59.5       17       M 60-64                                                      
907   1382 Stacey Farrell            F      New Haven           MI    31:25.44   27:01.53   8:43  27  54.5       62       F 25-29                                                      
908   2178 Nichole Cizauskas         F      Ada                 MI    29:07.55   27:01.58   8:43  37  55.3       48       F 35-39   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
909   1066 Gabrielle Lamoreaux       F      Belmont             MI    28:56.33   27:01.94   8:43  11  62.4       6        F 10-12                                                      
910   989  Tamara Steil              F      Grandville          MI    31:45.35   27:02.1    8:43  62  70.1       3        F 60-64                                                      
911   2210 Carol Kasprowicz          F      Wyoming             MI    29:10.86   27:02.66   8:43  55  64.4       10       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar                        
912   1901 Annie Marino              F      Lowell              MI    30:15.38   27:03      8:44  38  55.4       49       F 35-39                                                      
913   2504 Luke Ferrell              M      Allendale           MI    29:13.41   27:03.01   8:44  24  47.9       38       M 19-24                                                      
914   2696 Tom Friskey               M      Cedar Springs       MI    31:26.79   27:03.71   8:44  35  48.9       91       M 35-39                                                      
915   1903 William Wurtz             M      Lowell              MI    30:14.59   27:03.96   8:44  14  50.5       26       M 13-14                                                      
916   1518 Angie karsten             F      Grandville          MI    28:40.53   27:04.4    8:44  41  56.2       22       F 40-44                                                      
917   2892 Mark McCready             M      Jenison             MI    30:21.03   27:04.45   8:44  52  55.2       53       M 50-54                                                      
918   2709 Sam Gamble                M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:20.26   27:04.47   8:44  13  51.7       27       M 13-14                                                      
919   3066 Keith Tolger              M      JENISON             MI    29:12.55   27:04.98   8:44  55  56.5       26       M 55-59   Team Pipp                                          
920   1215 Michelle Schommer         F      Armada              MI    29:02.76   27:05.03   8:44  36  54.9       50       F 35-39                                                      
921   1777 Richard Krug              M      Rockford            MI    29:17.66   27:05.26   8:44  60  58.8       18       M 60-64   BISSELL 2                                          
922   1898 Isabelle Osborn           F      Rockford            MI    28:59.85   27:05.47   8:44  11  62.2       7        F 10-12                                                      
923   1761 Phil Hester               M      Middleville         MI    35:38.98   27:05.66   8:44  58  57.9       27       M 55-59   Steelcase 3                                        
924   680  Paul Batt                 M      Hudsonville         MI    32:52.36   27:05.85   8:44  38  49.8       92       M 35-39                                                      
925   1897 Karen Osborn              F      Rockford            MI    28:59.61   27:05.95   8:45  44  57.4       23       F 40-44                                                      
926   887  Christopher Schwartz      M      Hudsonville         MI    44:48.5    27:06.91   8:45  57  57.3       28       M 55-59                                                      
927   1633 Angie Scarlato            F      Ada                 MI    28:57.39   27:07.04   8:45  40  55.8       24       F 40-44                                                      
928   2823 Lyndsey Malson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:37.2    27:07.14   8:45  23  54.3       24       F 19-24                                                      
929   459  Christopher Zuranski      M      Rockford            MI    29:09.96   27:08.08   8:45  48  53.4       69       M 45-49                                                      
930   2758 Robert Ford               M      Jenison             MI    29:06.19   27:08.5    8:45  62  59.7       19       M 60-64                                                      
931   1409 Jonathan Fife             M      Comstock Park       MI    30:23.89   27:10.25   8:46  33  48.2       87       M 30-34                                                      
932   3132 Jeannie Grashorn          F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:19.11   27:10.57   8:46  28  54.2       63       F 25-29                                                      
933   3131 Chris Grashorn            M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:19.35   27:10.57   8:46  26  47.7       85       M 25-29                                                      
934   798  Mike Meyers               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:14.21   27:10.64   8:46  28  47.7       86       M 25-29                                                      
935   1137 Travis Gort               M      Allendale           MI    29:23.01   27:11.01   8:46  38  49.6       93       M 35-39                                                      
936   547  kim reiffer               F      Caledonia           MI    32:46.04   27:11.25   8:46  42  56.3       25       F 40-44                                                      
937   2420 Craig Coulson             M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:04.83   27:12.93   8:47  55  56.2       29       M 55-59                                                      
938   2332 Sandi Karman              F      Newaygo             MI    28:53.73   27:13.2    8:47  34  54.4       49       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
939   549  McKenzie McIntire         F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:07.15   27:13.71   8:47  24  54.1       25       F 19-24                                                      
940   2195 Melissa Scheidel          F      Rockford            MI    28:50.92   27:14.05   8:47  32  54.2       50       F 30-34   Vista IT Group                                     
941   3354 Chelsea Peterson          F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:26.47   27:15.21   8:47  25  54.1       64       F 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
942   1749 Jeff Horvath              M      Grandville          MI    31:59.49   27:15.28   8:48  52  54.9       54       M 50-54   Steelcase 3                                        
943   1456 Timothy Dudley            M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:28.63   27:15.29   8:48  40  50.2       84       M 40-44   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
944   293  Elyce Coram               F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:46.53   27:15.76   8:48  29  54.0       65       F 25-29                                                      
945   3586 Shannon Sullivan          F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:06.68   27:16.57   8:48  41  55.8       26       F 40-44                                                      
946   1576 Jason George              M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:24.29   27:16.95   8:48  27  47.5       87       M 25-29                                                      
947   1718 Ryan McLaughlin           M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:19.22   27:17.17   8:48  39  49.8       94       M 35-39   Perrigo 1                                          
948   2131 louis Myers               M      Zeeland             MI    31:56.28   27:17.57   8:48  45  52.0       70       M 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
949   1054 Mandy Dobrowolski         F      Grandville          MI    32:03.1    27:17.8    8:48  34  54.2       51       F 30-34                                                      
950   3031 Carrie Sheets             F      Kentwood            MI    32:03.27   27:17.84   8:48  33  54.1       52       F 30-34                                                      
951   2664 Drew Sanford              M      East Grand Rapids   MI    28:59.3    27:19.18   8:49  8   62.8       9        M 1- 9                                                       
952   3455 Kristina Mast             F      Comstock Park       MI    27:51.82   27:19.21   8:49  28  53.9       66       F 25-29                                                      
953   3281 Katie Buck                F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:32.93   27:19.61   8:49  24  53.9       26       F 19-24                                                      
954   2663 James Sanford             M      East Grand Rapids   MI    28:59.9    27:19.77   8:49  48  53.1       71       M 45-49                                                      
955   2859 Cohen Chatfield           M      Jenison             MI    40:15      27:19.79   8:49  8   62.7       10       M 1- 9                                                       
956   757  Andrew Womersley          M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:57.67   27:19.85   8:49  31  47.6       88       M 30-34                                                      
957   2114 Greg Bekius               M      Spring Lake         MI    29:33.19   27:20.06   8:49  58  57.4       30       M 55-59   Herman Miller 2                                    
958   2765 Joshua Vitacco            M      Cedar Springs       MI    28:59.12   27:20.22   8:49  13  51.2       28       M 13-14                                                      
959   945  Jason Batts               M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:26.88   27:20.36   8:49  40  50.1       85       M 40-44                                                      
960   2701 Matt Feyen                M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:55.1    27:20.62   8:49  46  52.2       72       M 45-49                                                      
961   849  Roxanne Deschaine         F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:40.18   27:20.7    8:49  52  61.6       13       F 50-54                                                      
962   1453 Kim Tanner                F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:15.4    27:20.9    8:49  35  54.2       51       F 35-39   Zondervan                                          
963   3601 Brittany Pumphrey         F      Belding             MI    32:04.78   27:21.13   8:49  31  53.9       53       F 30-34                                                      
964   2177 Matthew Cizauskas         M      Ada                 MI    29:28.75   27:21.3    8:49  41  50.3       86       M 40-44   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
965   1041 Damion Van Slyke          M      Hudsonville         MI    30:25.59   27:22.06   8:50  41  50.3       87       M 40-44                                                      
966   540  Dan Schuman               M      Ada                 MI    30:37.57   27:22.43   8:50  32  47.7       89       M 30-34                                                      
967   2123 Paul kemnick              M      Grand Haven         MI    32:03.15   27:23.27   8:50  43  51.0       88       M 40-44   Snap Happens                                       
968   2226 Elyse Mathos              F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:52.91   27:23.3    8:50  29  53.8       67       F 25-29   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
969   3598 Sara Knuth                F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:30.54   27:23.97   8:50  27  53.8       68       F 25-29   Herman Miller 1                                    
970   1861 Suzanne Ray               F      Rockford            MI    29:23.81   27:24.22   8:50  46  57.7       16       F 45-49   Steelcase 3                                        
971   449  Adam Jester               M      Jenison             MI    31:48.71   27:24.35   8:50  34  48.1       90       M 30-34                                                      
972   1354 Elise Kaanta              F      Jenison             MI    29:04.88   27:24.61   8:51  13  58.7       10       F 13-14                                                      
973   1053 Aaron Braunschneider      M      Allendale           MI    31:48.64   27:24.64   8:51  35  48.3       95       M 35-39                                                      
974   2638 Dan Gil                   M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:10.62   27:24.77   8:51  37  48.8       96       M 35-39   GRMEP                                              
975   2059 Matthew Jump              M      Jenison             MI    35:49.28   27:25.85   8:51  52  54.5       55       M 50-54                                                      
976   1924 Amy Wierzbicki            F      Rockford            MI    29:16.78   27:26.26   8:51  32  53.8       54       F 30-34                                                      
977   965  David Anderson            M      Allendale           MI    35:50.88   27:27.32   8:51  50  53.6       56       M 50-54                                                      
978   3534 Pete Roessler             M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:29.63   27:27.46   8:51  50  53.6       57       M 50-54                                                      
979   1999 Dylan Tumlinson           M      Kalida              OH    29:30.37   27:27.58   8:51  10  56.4       25       M 10-12                                                      
980   1863 Douglas Bitler            M      Barryton            MI    29:15.96   27:27.71   8:52  46  52.0       73       M 45-49                                                      
981   3585 Douglas Hoffman           M      Allegan             MI    29:30.77   27:27.71   8:52  60  58.0       20       M 60-64                                                      
982   225  Jamie Crosby              M      Belmont             MI    29:08.72   27:27.85   8:52  56  56.1       31       M 55-59                                                      
983   172  Walter Wrbanich           M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:32.37   27:28.52   8:52  61  58.5       21       M 60-64                                                      
984   2043 Shannon Fanberg           F      Rockford            MI    33:18.21   27:28.6    8:52  15  56.3       17       F 15-18                                                      
985   2955 Trent Nyland              M      Caledonia           MI    33:19.38   27:29.77   8:52  16  48.1       30       M 15-18                                                      
986   2769 Eric Gable                M      Lowell              MI    29:27.13   27:29.97   8:52  19  47.1       39       M 19-24                                                      
987   1219 Andy Behler               M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:29.72   27:30.2    8:52  43  50.8       89       M 40-44                                                      
988   1399 Doug Elsie                M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:42.59   27:30.25   8:52  47  52.3       74       M 45-49                                                      
989   2344 Stacy Grengs              F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:16.53   27:30.54   8:52  49  59.3       17       F 45-49   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
990   145  Holly Dewing              F      Dorr                MI    33:02.13   27:30.83   8:53  46  57.5       18       F 45-49                                                      
991   2616 Joshua Ledford            M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:17.34   27:31.26   8:53  42  50.4       90       M 40-44                                                      
992   3348 Nicole Jenkins            F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:10.75   27:31.72   8:53  36  54.0       52       F 35-39                                                      
993   1135 Jocelyn Flint             F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:06.76   27:31.94   8:53  45  57.0       19       F 45-49                                                      
994   900  Mark Lauria               M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:11.25   27:32.16   8:53  34  47.8       91       M 30-34                                                      
995   1916 Erin Kwiatkowski          F      Chicago             IL    29:23.62   27:32.66   8:53  31  53.5       55       F 30-34                                                      
996   1546 Tim Mergener              M      Rockford            MI    34:26.67   27:33.26   8:53  52  54.3       58       M 50-54                                                      
997   2120 Clair Vander Zwaag        M      Grand Haven         MI    32:16.38   27:33.4    8:53  43  50.7       91       M 40-44   Snap Happens                                       
998   1879 Amanda Kettel             F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:10.91   27:33.42   8:53  32  53.5       56       F 30-34   AIS Construction Equipment                         
999   910  Jennifer Neumann          F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:45.9    27:33.43   8:53  33  53.6       57       F 30-34                                                      
1000  2119 Jennifer Vander Zwaag     F      Grand Haven         MI    32:16.36   27:33.54   8:53  41  55.2       27       F 40-44   Snap Happens                                       
1001  1850 Jeff Hill                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:38.19   27:34.03   8:54  46  51.8       75       M 45-49                                                      
1002  2329 Jamie Hulett              F      Byron Center        MI    37:40.9    27:34.15   8:54  39  54.6       53       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1003  3384 John Meade                M      Greenville          MI    32:01.39   27:34.24   8:54  44  51.0       92       M 40-44                                                      
1004  251  Josh Adkins               M      Grandville          MI    30:38.34   27:34.74   8:54  25  47.0       88       M 25-29                                                      
1005  815  Ana Francis               F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:05.82   27:34.8    8:54  43  56.0       28       F 40-44                                                      
1006  2950 Zachary Kwiatkowski       M      Byron Center        MI    29:26.58   27:35.08   8:54  30  47.1       92       M 30-34                                                      
1007  493  Kevin Parker              M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:13.08   27:35.44   8:54  44  51.0       93       M 40-44                                                      
1008  3918 Margaret Herman           F      Allendale           MI    37:42.46   27:35.44   8:54  19  53.4       27       F 19-24                                                      
1009  3231 Andrew Conrad             M      Comstock Park       MI    33:38.72   27:35.57   8:54  30  47.1       93       M 30-34   Team Pipp                                          
1010  496  Colleen Ouendag           F      Fennville           MI    33:30.85   27:35.58   8:54  25  53.4       69       F 25-29                                                      
1011  3424 Paige Comstock            F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:44.25   27:35.73   8:54  23  53.4       28       F 19-24                                                      
1012  2227 Brad Larabell             M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:07.08   27:36.32   8:54  29  47.0       89       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
1013  1330 Peggy Bennett             F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:13.22   27:36.47   8:54  45  56.8       20       F 45-49                                                      
1014  3416 Steve Cornwell            M      Belmont             MI    32:14.69   27:36.65   8:54  44  51.0       94       M 40-44                                                      
1015  1590 Mara Sweeney              F      Rockford            MI    29:16.7    27:37.3    8:55  13  58.2       11       F 13-14                                                      
1016  198  Dawn Kuhfeldt             F      Caledonia           MI    33:16.95   27:37.7    8:55  50  59.6       14       F 50-54                                                      
1017  3274 Sean Kelsch               M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:41.72   27:37.78   8:55  43  50.6       95       M 40-44   AECOM                                              
1018  943  Alec Gilbert              M      Wyoming             MI    32:23.91   27:38.86   8:55  27  46.9       90       M 25-29                                                      
1019  2184 Andrew Keith              M      Rockford            MI    30:49.77   27:38.92   8:55  37  48.4       97       M 35-39   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
1020  513  Kristina Huber            F      Comstock Park       MI    32:05.83   27:39.21   8:55  43  55.8       29       F 40-44                                                      
1021  3432 Erin Rabidoux             F      Stevensville        MI    34:59.82   27:39.23   8:55  39  54.4       54       F 35-39                                                      
1022  3224 Ian Doyle                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:31.39   27:39.71   8:55  15  48.5       31       M 15-18                                                      
1023  1714 Terry Riggs               M      Montague            MI    29:42.2    27:40.11   8:56  56  55.7       32       M 55-59                                                      
1024  1428 Dan West                  M      Rockford            MI    29:45.28   27:40.13   8:56  49  52.8       76       M 45-49                                                      
1025  2051 Janice Fookes             F      Hudsonville         MI    33:27.78   27:40.19   8:56  47  57.7       21       F 45-49   Running Beenes                                     
1026  3914 Lexi Cook                 F      Caledonia           MI    33:30.7    27:40.62   8:56  17  54.1       18       F 15-18                                                      
1027  1984 Matthew Fleming           M      Caledonia           MI    29:35.4    27:40.74   8:56  12  52.0       26       M 10-12                                                      
1028  226  Robert Wilson             M      Rockford            MI    32:16.83   27:41.02   8:56  51  53.6       59       M 50-54                                                      
1029  2451 Philip Otis               M      Byron Center        MI    37:45.05   27:41.32   8:56  32  47.1       94       M 30-34                                                      
1030  1461 Terry Baker               M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:34.98   27:41.38   8:56  56  55.7       33       M 55-59   Herman Miller 3                                    
1031  3412 Gustavo Martinez          M      Wyoming             MI    35:02.07   27:41.6    8:56  40  49.4       96       M 40-44                                                      
1032  2333 Lawrence Willim           M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:10.42   27:42.06   8:56  27  46.8       91       M 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
1033  3275 Sam Torre                 M      East Grand Rapids   MI    34:50.06   27:43.4    8:57  52  53.9       60       M 50-54                                                      
1034  1494 Kristynne VanVeelen       F      Muskegon            MI    32:12.56   27:43.54   8:57  35  53.5       55       F 35-39                                                      
1035  3341 Ryan Harrelson            M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:18.68   27:43.55   8:57  43  50.4       97       M 40-44   GE Aviation                                        
1036  2428 Cindy Lindberg            F      Coopersville        MI    33:31.15   27:43.61   8:57  34  53.4       58       F 30-34                                                      
1037  2614 Kevin Moy                 M      Rockford            MI    39:22.49   27:43.61   8:57  51  53.5       61       M 50-54                                                      
1038  1364 Kelli Bruin               F      Dorr                MI    33:15.41   27:43.88   8:57  43  55.7       30       F 40-44                                                      
1039  1437 Crystal Snider            F      Dorr                MI    33:15.28   27:44.05   8:57  40  54.6       31       F 40-44                                                      
1040  2081 Julie Lamer               F      Zeelad              MI    29:43.06   27:44.15   8:57  52  60.7       15       F 50-54   Herman Miller 2                                    
1041  3153 Shelley Korson            F      Cedar Springs       MI    33:44.09   27:44.26   8:57  43  55.6       32       F 40-44                                                      
1042  1363 Aneke VanBaal             F      Dorr                MI    33:15.51   27:44.31   8:57  39  54.3       56       F 35-39                                                      
1043  2479 Drew Portinga             M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:53.78   27:44.41   8:57  10  55.9       27       M 10-12                                                      
1044  2745 John Crosby               M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:37.78   27:44.61   8:57  51  53.5       62       M 50-54                                                      
1045  1965 Rebecca Harris            F      Dorr                MI    39:31.35   27:45.09   8:57  44  56.0       33       F 40-44                                                      
1046  1587 Rebecca Glass             F      Conklin             MI    33:46.41   27:45.21   8:57  16  54.8       19       F 15-18                                                      
1047  1029 Stacey Purkey             F      Ionia               MI    32:08.83   27:45.5    8:57  32  53.1       59       F 30-34                                                      
1048  3398 James Reitsma             M      Lowell              MI    32:13.74   27:45.53   8:57  50  53.0       63       M 50-54                                                      
1049  1842 Thomas Price              M      Alto                MI    32:03.77   27:45.8    8:57  53  54.3       64       M 50-54                                                      
1050  1586 Samantha Glass            F      Conklin             MI    33:47.6    27:46      8:57  19  53.1       29       F 19-24                                                      
1051  3026 Danielle Mazzari          F      Caledonia           MI    28:13.67   27:46.2    8:57  42  55.2       34       F 40-44                                                      
1052  611  Diane Kurant              F      Lowell              MI    33:46.53   27:46.35   8:58  54  62.0       16       F 50-54                                                      
1053  1729 Emily Locke               F      Eagle               MI    31:00.11   27:46.47   8:58  22  53.0       30       F 19-24                                                      
1054  3156 Matt Paparella            M      Allendale           MI    30:50.8    27:46.52   8:58  31  46.9       95       M 30-34   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
1055  343  Krystal Remondino         F      Jenison             MI    28:15.38   27:47.16   8:58  31  53.0       60       F 30-34                                                      
1056  604  Lisa Alexander            F      Alto                MI    32:05.1    27:48.03   8:58  53  61.3       17       F 50-54                                                      
1057  488  Heather Lepper            F      Wayland             MI    38:05.47   27:48.32   8:58  40  54.4       35       F 40-44                                                      
1058  409  Frances Lyons             F      South Haven         MI    29:51.03   27:48.83   8:58  17  53.8       20       F 15-18                                                      
1059  2690 Kelly Prielipp            F      Byron Center        MI    32:08.91   27:48.89   8:58  48  58.0       22       F 45-49                                                      
1060  1536 Alex Johnson              F      Scottville          MI    33:50.64   27:48.93   8:58  23  53.0       31       F 19-24                                                      
1061  1082 Ashley Tiefenthal         F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:01.81   27:49.15   8:58  24  53.0       32       F 19-24                                                      
1062  3106 Nico Binns                M      Clarksville         MI    32:13.51   27:49.41   8:59  9   58.4       11       M 1- 9                                                       
1063  780  Heather Imbault           F      Pierson             MI    33:29.74   27:49.64   8:59  42  55.0       36       F 40-44                                                      
1064  3499 Melissa Mitchell          F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:41.05   27:49.86   8:59  39  54.1       57       F 35-39                                                      
1065  3498 Joel Mitchell             M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:41.18   27:49.98   8:59  39  48.8       98       M 35-39                                                      
1066  1716 Robert Laskey             M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:43.11   27:50.09   8:59  30  46.7       96       M 30-34                                                      
1067  3480 Ben Ingebretson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:34.53   27:52.85   9:00  59  56.7       34       M 55-59                                                      
1068  1846 Branden Lowe              M      Oswego              IL    33:49.47   27:52.94   9:00  21  46.5       40       M 19-24                                                      
1069  2759 Bob Cisler                M      Middleville         MI    32:12.08   27:53.08   9:00  54  54.4       65       M 50-54   Steelcase 4                                        
1070  370  Alex Updegraff            M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:15.93   27:53.92   9:00  26  46.4       92       M 25-29                                                      
1071  3208 Ethan Rapoport            M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:09.57   27:55.84   9:01  12  51.6       28       M 10-12                                                      
1072  2024 Lisa Volkema              F      Hudsonville         MI    32:26.56   27:56.54   9:01  44  55.6       37       F 40-44                                                      
1073  3470 Aaron Walma               M      Wyoming             MI    33:34.5    27:56.56   9:01  37  47.9       99       M 35-39                                                      
1074  3097 Champ Rosmarin            M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:09.12   27:56.66   9:01  12  51.5       29       M 10-12                                                      
1075  3517 Nicholas De La Luz        M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:45.56   27:56.7    9:01  33  46.9       97       M 30-34                                                      
1076  1818 John Leftwich             M      Caledonia           MI    32:29.21   27:58.09   9:01  34  47.1       98       M 30-34                                                      
1077  3315 Angela Chandler           F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:33.82   27:58.12   9:01  44  55.6       38       F 40-44                                                      
1078  1955 Linda Chaffee             F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:02.7    27:58.35   9:01  66  71.3       1        F 65-69   Aquinas College                                    
1079  1929 Becky Kuznar              F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:35.06   27:58.57   9:01  44  55.6       39       F 40-44                                                      
1080  2304 Elizabeth Rickard         F      Morley              MI    35:24.37   27:58.76   9:02  33  52.8       61       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
1081  3222 John Doyle                M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:48.72   27:58.78   9:02  46  51.1       77       M 45-49                                                      
1082  927  Gretchen Parker           F      Belmont             MI    32:36.91   27:58.87   9:02  18  52.9       21       F 15-18                                                      
1083  2746 Dave Kendrick             M      Muskegon            MI    32:40.35   27:59.19   9:02  65  59.4       9        M 65-69                                                      
1084  1822 SALWAN YAQO               M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:07.6    27:59.27   9:02  29  46.3       93       M 25-29                                                      
1085  2319 Mary Jordan               F      Allendale           MI    33:32.46   27:59.54   9:02  49  58.3       23       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
1086  2840 Heather De La Luz         F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:49.02   27:59.58   9:02  30  52.6       62       F 30-34                                                      
1087  1921 Nick Pumford              M      Wixom               MI    30:01.42   27:59.7    9:02  30  46.4       99       M 30-34                                                      
1088  359  Nikki Coy                 F      Allendale           MI    32:28.61   28:00.01   9:02  44  55.5       40       F 40-44                                                      
1089  2113 Annette Weingate          F      Dorr                MI    29:44.36   28:00.12   9:02  54  61.5       18       F 50-54   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
1090  1922 Kristen Pumford           F      Wixom               MI    30:01.61   28:00.38   9:02  34  52.8       63       F 30-34                                                      
1091  3483 Molly Hobson              F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:08.36   28:00.6    9:02  26  52.6       70       F 25-29                                                      
1092  1362 Aaron Kroemer             M      Lowell              MI    33:33.17   28:00.75   9:02  47  51.4       78       M 45-49                                                      
1093  926  Ken Parker                M      Belmont             MI    32:39.66   28:01.39   9:02  52  53.3       66       M 50-54                                                      
1094  597  claire darby              F      Hudsonville         MI    30:13.79   28:01.93   9:03  15  55.2       22       F 15-18                                                      
1095  3554 Kym Brown                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:58.15   28:02.61   9:03  34  52.8       64       F 30-34                                                      
1096  3915 Brendan Grimes            M      Alto                MI    32:22.46   28:02.64   9:03  33  46.7       100      M 30-34                                                      
1097  699  Brian Baars               M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:34.09   28:03.95   9:03  58  55.9       35       M 55-59                                                      
1098  3001 Ashley Klaasen            F      Kalamazoo           MI    33:54.62   28:03.98   9:03  24  52.5       33       F 19-24                                                      
1099  2239 Dren Asselmeier           F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:53.29   28:04.35   9:03  31  52.5       65       F 30-34   Herman Miller 5                                    
1100  1471 Emma Brattain             F      Speedway            IN    30:07.79   28:04.69   9:03  23  52.5       34       F 19-24                                                      
1101  1734 Bruce Reynolds            M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:27.33   28:04.72   9:03  59  56.3       36       M 55-59   Steelcase 3                                        
1102  3084 Jessica Anderson          F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:38.88   28:04.99   9:04  23  52.5       35       F 19-24                                                      
1103  2102 wayne vredenburg          M      Grand Rapids        MI    29:39.94   28:05.28   9:04  58  55.8       37       M 55-59   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
1104  2255 Martin Benedict           M      Caledonia           MI    30:01.25   28:06.36   9:04  45  50.5       79       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1105  2198 Liz Klinger               F      Rockford            MI    33:56.38   28:06.4    9:04  30  52.4       66       F 30-34   Vista IT Group                                     
1106  3179 Kevin Geerling            M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:18.16   28:06.8    9:04  38  48.0       100      M 35-39                                                      
1107  3610 Lee Moyer                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:33.39   28:07.71   9:04  39  48.3       101      M 35-39                                                      
1108  2508 Renee Dix                 F      Jenison             MI    32:27.86   28:07.73   9:04  46  56.2       24       F 45-49                                                      
1109  3425 Elizabeth Cano            F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:40.76   28:07.79   9:04  24  52.4       36       F 19-24                                                      
1110  3372 Evan Johnson              M      Lowell              MI    30:04.12   28:07.91   9:04  16  47.0       32       M 15-18                                                      
1111  3595 Trang Kim                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    28:38      28:07.96   9:05  62  67.4       4        F 60-64   Steelcase 1                                        
1112  3574 Lester Quillin            M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:10.76   28:08.33   9:05  75  66.5       1        M 75-79                                                      
1113  295  Abigail Meines            F      Grandville          MI    35:26.33   28:11.44   9:06  21  52.3       37       F 19-24                                                      
1114  2648 Sarah Coville             F      Spring Lake         MI    46:23.17   28:11.92   9:06  35  52.6       58       F 35-39                                                      
1115  1752 Corey Kuks                M      Jenison             MI    32:47.7    28:12.11   9:06  28  45.9       94       M 25-29   Steelcase 5                                        
1116  1087 Evie Powers               F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:52.87   28:12.14   9:06  53  60.4       19       F 50-54                                                      
1117  19   Timothy Morrow            M      Spring Lake         MI    29:56.71   28:12.15   9:06  73  64.3       2        M 70-74                                                      
1118  3107 Stacey Garbacik           F      Comstock Park       MI    35:18.4    28:12.33   9:06  36  52.7       59       F 35-39                                                      
1119  1489 Patrick OHare             M      Grandville          MI    33:55.82   28:12.35   9:06  53  53.4       67       M 50-54                                                      
1120  3491 Madeline Finn             F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:26.87   28:12.81   9:06  24  52.2       38       F 19-24                                                      
1121  1951 Rita Schoeppe             F      Wyoming             MI    31:20.58   28:13.27   9:06  57  63.2       11       F 55-59                                                      
1122  234  Stephanie Little          F      Kalamazoo           MI    33:45.62   28:14.39   9:07  33  52.3       67       F 30-34                                                      
1123  2577 Dan Sirovy                M      Richfield           MN    35:31.61   28:14.53   9:07  28  45.9       95       M 25-29                                                      
1124  3544 Kimberly Ingles           F      Dorr                MI    35:15.99   28:14.78   9:07  33  52.3       68       F 30-34                                                      
1125  1690 Michelle Baltruczak       F      Sparta              MI    34:08.71   28:15.59   9:07  12  58.2       8        F 10-12                                                      
1126  347  Steven Busboom            M      Kalamazoo           MI    29:50.2    28:15.92   9:07  45  50.2       80       M 45-49                                                      
1127  236  Martha Ducharme           F      Lowell              MI    32:51.48   28:15.96   9:07  45  55.5       25       F 45-49                                                      
1128  1509 Justin Baltruczak         M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:08.41   28:16.09   9:07  33  46.4       101      M 30-34                                                      
1129  318  Rachael Anderson          F      Kent City           MI    35:14.89   28:16.09   9:07  32  52.2       69       F 30-34                                                      
1130  1120 Chad VanDyken             M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:45.6    28:16.13   9:07  32  46.2       102      M 30-34                                                      
1131  2056 Jesus Delgado             M      Wyoming             MI    35:40.42   28:16.85   9:07  23  45.8       41       M 19-24                                                      
1132  3446 Angela Froncek            F      Rockford            MI    32:43      28:16.95   9:07  33  52.2       70       F 30-34                                                      
1133  1454 Joseph Spencer            M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:57.63   28:17.15   9:07  53  53.3       68       M 50-54   Aquinas College                                    
1134  653  Brad Bylsma               M      Wyoming             MI    30:02.27   28:17.48   9:08  38  47.7       102      M 35-39                                                      
1135  1374 Brian Walls               M      Ada                 MI    30:22.97   28:17.73   9:08  46  50.5       81       M 45-49                                                      
1136  2429 Melissa Czarnecki         F      Jenison             MI    31:31.1    28:18.05   9:08  40  53.5       41       F 40-44                                                      
1137  2576 Rachel Phillion           F      Rochester           MI    35:35.14   28:18.06   9:08  24  52.1       39       F 19-24                                                      
1138  1074 Anna Anderson             F      Grandville          MI    38:31.58   28:18.96   9:08  32  52.1       71       F 30-34                                                      
1139  3321 Nicole Gessner            F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:28.95   28:19.15   9:08  38  52.9       60       F 35-39                                                      
1140  345  Stephanie Shaffer         F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:04.05   28:19.46   9:08  32  52.1       72       F 30-34                                                      
1141  925  Brian Marz                M      Jenison             MI    31:35.21   28:19.73   9:08  44  49.7       98       M 40-44                                                      
1142  3278 Becky Prins               F      Wayland             MI    36:54.63   28:19.81   9:08  31  52.0       73       F 30-34                                                      
1143  677  Alec Magaluk              M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:55.95   28:20.31   9:08  28  45.7       96       M 25-29                                                      
1144  3323 Stacy Piasecki            F      Hudsonville         MI    32:55.65   28:20.89   9:09  40  53.4       42       F 40-44                                                      
1145  3080 Robbie Dwortz             M      Grand Rapids        MI    28:34.31   28:20.9    9:09  12  50.8       30       M 10-12                                                      
1146  1146 Nate Hughes               M      Holland             MI    44:43.74   28:20.99   9:09  36  46.9       103      M 35-39                                                      
1147  1728 Travis Robinson           M      Plainwell           MI    31:34.54   28:21.17   9:09  23  45.7       42       M 19-24                                                      
1148  3509 Jenn Brockman             F      Jenison             MI    33:00.96   28:21.17   9:09  35  52.3       61       F 35-39                                                      
1149  1472 Micah Wolfe               M      Speedway            IN    30:25.16   28:21.96   9:09  24  45.7       43       M 19-24                                                      
1150  3234 Holly Bednarsky           F      Ada                 MI    33:52.42   28:22.75   9:09  31  51.9       74       F 30-34                                                      
1151  1121 Monica Andrews            F      Rockford            MI    32:55.74   28:22.86   9:09  47  56.3       26       F 45-49                                                      
1152  556  Kevin Pike                M      Cedar Springs       MI    30:16.57   28:22.95   9:09  53  53.1       69       M 50-54                                                      
1153  218  Michael Moody             M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:41.72   28:23.34   9:09  49  51.4       82       M 45-49                                                      
1154  1700 Steven Escarria           M      Greenville          MI    30:51.88   28:23.39   9:09  32  46.0       103      M 30-34                                                      
1155  3164 Kelly Leipprandt          F      Fenwick             MI    34:24.31   28:23.66   9:10  32  51.9       75       F 30-34                                                      
1156  1492 Jennifer Hager            F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:41.16   28:24.03   9:10  24  51.9       40       F 19-24                                                      
1157  2403 Mark lindsay              M      Rockford            MI    31:25.85   28:24.19   9:10  58  55.2       38       M 55-59   Spectrum Health Aqua Sky                           
1158  2962 Gretchen Layman           F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:07.17   28:24.49   9:10  36  52.3       62       F 35-39                                                      
1159  1010 Caryn Zavala              M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:42.54   28:24.63   9:10  31  45.8       104      M 30-34                                                      
1160  1820 Emily Owen                F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:56.1    28:24.9    9:10  24  51.9       41       F 19-24                                                      
1161  2563 Rashelle Ludolph          F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:46.57   28:25.83   9:10  29  51.8       71       F 25-29                                                      
1162  917  Mike Callahan             M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:50.84   28:25.97   9:10  60  56.0       22       M 60-64                                                      
1163  1365 Ryan Bailey               M      Rockford            MI    34:27.29   28:26.16   9:10  39  47.8       104      M 35-39                                                      
1164  195  NICKI CAIN-RINCKEY        F      Alto                MI    31:34.03   28:26.31   9:10  37  52.5       63       F 35-39                                                      
1165  1366 Andrea Bailey             F      Rockford            MI    34:27.54   28:26.52   9:10  25  51.8       72       F 25-29                                                      
1166  998  Daniel Ryan               M      Rockford            MI    34:08.87   28:27.02   9:11  32  45.9       105      M 30-34                                                      
1167  571  Anita Helmus              F      Hudsonville         MI    33:08.81   28:27.09   9:11  46  55.6       27       F 45-49                                                      
1168  396  Jennifer Swinburne        F      Byron Center        MI    30:32.33   28:27.16   9:11  37  52.5       64       F 35-39                                                      
1169  997  Ashlee Ryan               F      Rockford            MI    34:09.64   28:27.33   9:11  32  51.8       76       F 30-34                                                      
1170  351  Andrew Beadle             M      Holland             MI    30:12.09   28:27.34   9:11  30  45.6       106      M 30-34                                                      
1171  2478 Jon Portinga              M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:35.92   28:27.35   9:11  14  48.0       29       M 13-14                                                      
1172  2945 Marshall Huhn             M      Lowell              MI    34:11.96   28:27.52   9:11  8   60.2       12       M 1- 9                                                       
1173  3207 Courtney VanDeWege        F      Hudsonville         MI    30:27.82   28:27.57   9:11  35  52.1       65       F 35-39                                                      
1174  2385 Ken Shields               M      Wyoming             MI    28:59.35   28:27.61   9:11  58  55.1       39       M 55-59                                                      
1175  1127 Ashley Wiers              F      Walker              MI    31:41.68   28:27.83   9:11  31  51.8       77       F 30-34                                                      
1176  2942 Pat Huhn                  M      Lowell              MI    34:12.35   28:28.03   9:11  39  47.7       105      M 35-39                                                      
1177  3008 Jeff Chamberlain          M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:59.53   28:28.16   9:11  39  47.7       106      M 35-39                                                      
1178  441  James DeCou               M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:07.4    28:28.23   9:11  55  53.7       40       M 55-59                                                      
1179  2868 Margaret (Joey) Retsema   F      Grand Haven         MI    36:49.46   28:28.27   9:11  42  53.8       43       F 40-44                                                      
1180  2908 Francisco Carcini         M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:49.05   28:28.38   9:11  35  46.5       107      M 35-39                                                      
1181  2014 Brooke Breeding           F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:47.01   28:28.63   9:11  47  56.1       28       F 45-49                                                      
1182  1757 Nancy Willemstein         F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:47.21   28:28.91   9:11  70  74.0       1        F 70-74   Steelcase 1                                        
1183  2278 Danielle McCarrick        F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:15.86   28:29.26   9:11  30  51.7       78       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1184  1220 Jack Behler               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:28.72   28:29.37   9:11  11  52.2       31       M 10-12                                                      
1185  2331 Charles Golden            M      Rockford            MI    30:10.78   28:29.84   9:12  33  46.0       107      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
1186  2209 Rachel Payne              F      Hudsonville         MI    33:07.84   28:29.98   9:12  28  51.7       73       F 25-29   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
1187  1530 Bill Krombeen             M      Grandville          MI    30:19.35   28:30.35   9:12  68  59.9       10       M 65-69                                                      
1188  2360 Bre Simon                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:18.86   28:30.63   9:12  23  51.7       42       F 19-24   Genesis Seating                                    
1189  3237 Emily Hazelbach           F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:13.35   28:30.78   9:12  23  51.7       43       F 19-24                                                      
1190  2510 William Hazelbach         M      Caledonia           MI    30:13.27   28:30.99   9:12  53  52.8       70       M 50-54                                                      
1191  3903 Emily Olenzek             F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:43.66   28:31.7    9:12  31  51.6       79       F 30-34                                                      
1192  398  Zachariah Cassese         M      Caledonia           MI    35:52.39   28:31.73   9:12  15  47.0       33       M 15-18                                                      
1193  2359 Connie Szymczak           F      Rockford            MI    34:15.25   28:31.79   9:12  51  58.4       20       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Emerald                            
1194  1938 Joseph Leblanc            M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:02.14   28:32.04   9:12  34  46.2       108      M 30-34                                                      
1195  1663 David Nemmers             M      Caledonia           MI    33:09.89   28:32.16   9:12  55  53.6       41       M 55-59                                                      
1196  3561 Amy Willing               F      Lansing             MI    34:18.03   28:32.39   9:12  52  59.0       21       F 50-54                                                      
1197  3904 John Kroondyk             M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:44.32   28:32.46   9:12  30  45.5       109      M 30-34                                                      
1198  2221 JUDY OLSEN                F      Hastings            MI    35:40.49   28:32.97   9:13  57  62.5       12       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1199  1396 Tamara Martin             F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:37.96   28:33.03   9:13  36  52.1       66       F 35-39                                                      
1200  2557 Sarah Minnick             F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:16.46   28:33.26   9:13  42  53.6       44       F 40-44                                                      
1201  1497 Morgan Badersnider        F      rockford            MI    31:50.8    28:33.82   9:13  30  51.6       80       F 30-34                                                      
1202  177  Jaye Lynn Bergers         F      Rockford            MI    35:40.22   28:33.86   9:13  52  59.0       22       F 50-54                                                      
1203  3326 Stacy Shorey              F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:18.67   28:34.03   9:13  47  55.9       29       F 45-49                                                      
1204  2541 Chuck Klotz               M      Jenison             MI    30:24.3    28:34.65   9:13  57  54.4       42       M 55-59                                                      
1205  2810 Kate Disbro               F      rockford            MI    31:50.67   28:34.79   9:13  31  51.6       81       F 30-34                                                      
1206  3327 Frederick Shorey          M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:18.77   28:34.96   9:13  49  51.1       83       M 45-49                                                      
1207  2435 Justin Kiryanoff          M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:44.85   28:35.46   9:13  25  45.3       97       M 25-29   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
1208  1514 Jonathan Bartlett         M      Paris               MI    34:14.11   28:35.67   9:13  38  47.2       108      M 35-39                                                      
1209  3127 Margaret Koelzer          F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:20.27   28:35.75   9:13  49  57.1       30       F 45-49                                                      
1210  1668 Tim Price                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:42.56   28:35.79   9:13  35  46.3       109      M 35-39                                                      
1211  1498 Lee Badersnider           M      Rockford            MI    31:54.44   28:35.85   9:14  30  45.4       110      M 30-34                                                      
1212  1638 Todd Pratt                M      Big Rapids          MI    34:14.3    28:36.01   9:14  36  46.5       110      M 35-39                                                      
1213  3332 Anthony Payne             M      Ada                 MI    33:15.31   28:36.25   9:14  52  52.3       71       M 50-54                                                      
1214  2921 Megan Buggia              F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:45.62   28:36.6    9:14  31  51.5       82       F 30-34                                                      
1215  1207 Megan Pena                F      Muskegon            MI    33:04.13   28:36.67   9:14  38  52.4       67       F 35-39                                                      
1216  2639 Nick Blank                M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:26.71   28:37.07   9:14  28  45.3       98       M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
1217  1970 Corinne Muilenberg        F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:46.09   28:37.23   9:14  30  51.5       83       F 30-34                                                      
1218  1448 Anonymous Participant     F      Hudsonville         MI    35:33.34   28:37.32   9:14  23  51.5       44       F 19-24   Herman Miller 3                                    
1219  919  Tessa Deuel               F      Rockford            MI    31:54.02   28:38.28   9:14  28  51.4       74       F 25-29                                                      
1220  2941 Amber Paggeot             F      Allegan             MI    32:59.6    28:38.42   9:14  44  54.3       45       F 40-44                                                      
1221  1699 Jodi Swanger              F      Greenville          MI    30:51.86   28:38.83   9:14  31  51.4       84       F 30-34                                                      
1222  2188 Steve MacDonald           M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:56.32   28:39.08   9:15  30  45.3       111      M 30-34   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
1223  3023 Amy Miller                F      Rockford            MI    33:05.98   28:39.2    9:15  38  52.3       68       F 35-39                                                      
1224  285  Ivan Shaw                 M      Ada                 MI    34:19.12   28:39.21   9:15  43  48.8       99       M 40-44                                                      
1225  2951 Krista Koch               F      Rockford            MI    33:06.12   28:39.34   9:15  41  53.1       46       F 40-44                                                      
1226  2643 Matt Falkiewicz           M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:28.67   28:39.48   9:15  28  45.2       99       M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
1227  1607 KATIE STRASZHEIM          F      Pittsburgh          PA    30:53.95   28:39.56   9:15  54  60.1       23       F 50-54                                                      
1228  1589 Audrey Williamson         F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:38.75   28:39.59   9:15  12  57.4       9        F 10-12                                                      
1229  3917 Katie Siroonian           F      Northville          MI    38:47.57   28:40.54   9:15  21  51.4       45       F 19-24                                                      
1230  1577 Donald Malcolm            M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:47.14   28:40.88   9:15  59  55.1       43       M 55-59                                                      
1231  829  Melissa Beimers           F      Grand Rapids        MI    29:21.59   28:41.72   9:15  41  53.0       47       F 40-44                                                      
1232  1268 Bill VanStensel           M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:48.35   28:41.76   9:15  36  46.4       111      M 35-39                                                      
1233  791  Tyler Maxwell             M      Nunica              MI    35:58.17   28:42.33   9:16  29  45.2       100      M 25-29                                                      
1234  1372 Jayden VanStensel         M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:48.59   28:42.47   9:16  10  54.0       32       M 10-12                                                      
1235  2124 Emma Kemnick              F      Grand Haven         MI    33:23.42   28:43.4    9:16  18  51.5       23       F 15-18   Snap Happens                                       
1236  3469 Nicole Bruneau            F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:24.56   28:43.96   9:16  32  51.3       85       F 30-34                                                      
1237  1267 Kimberly VanStensel       F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:51.09   28:44.76   9:16  34  51.5       86       F 30-34                                                      
1238  1781 Rick McIntire             M      Caledonia           MI    30:38.37   28:45.06   9:16  53  52.4       72       M 50-54                                                      
1239  2820 Jaclynn Malson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:16.07   28:45.87   9:17  19  51.2       46       F 19-24                                                      
1240  2204 Allory Taylor             F      Rockford            MI    34:22.88   28:46.55   9:17  37  51.9       69       F 35-39   Vista IT Group                                     
1241  1451 Andrew Raap               M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:02.79   28:46.59   9:17  32  45.4       112      M 30-34   AHC+Hospitality                                    
1242  1517 Kristin Selvius           F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:18.93   28:46.95   9:17  26  51.2       75       F 25-29                                                      
1243  443  Bonnie Gessler            F      Greenville          MI    40:21.02   28:46.98   9:17  49  56.7       31       F 45-49                                                      
1244  292  mary coram                F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:18.27   28:47.74   9:17  57  62.0       13       F 55-59                                                      
1245  2366 Brenda Beck               F      Byron Center        MI    34:36.43   28:47.93   9:17  42  53.2       48       F 40-44   Genesis Seating                                    
1246  2925 Ethan Morrow              M      Comstock Park       MI    29:06.01   28:48.5    9:18  13  48.6       30       M 13-14                                                      
1247  206  Antonia Barczak           F      Rockford            MI    34:24.75   28:49.92   9:18  42  53.1       49       F 40-44                                                      
1248  2076 Mac Kapala                F      Vicksburg           MI    35:45.92   28:50.58   9:18  22  51.1       47       F 19-24                                                      
1249  3519 Steve Uganski             M      Jenison             MI    42:01.25   28:50.6    9:18  42  48.1       100      M 40-44                                                      
1250  3025 Allen Messing             M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:45.12   28:50.8    9:18  27  44.9       101      M 25-29                                                      
1251  207  Kevin Barczak             M      Rockford            MI    34:25.63   28:51      9:18  40  47.4       101      M 40-44                                                      
1252  3587 Kevin Fase                M      Rockford            MI    33:29.07   28:51.65   9:19  46  49.5       84       M 45-49                                                      
1253  3002 Michelle Klaasen          F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:41.55   28:52.05   9:19  52  58.4       24       F 50-54                                                      
1254  958  Jay Pluger                M      Hudsonville         MI    30:43.73   28:52.3    9:19  49  50.6       85       M 45-49                                                      
1255  106  Sara Vander Ploeg         F      Zeeland             MI    36:07.57   28:52.92   9:19  30  51.0       87       F 30-34                                                      
1256  2408 Sean Tenbrink             M      Wyoming             MI    33:25.55   28:53.53   9:19  35  45.8       112      M 35-39   Herman Miller 4                                    
1257  1346 alexis parker             F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:38.7    28:53.88   9:19  36  51.4       70       F 35-39                                                      
1258  3287 Kevin Wolters             M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:42.81   28:54.15   9:19  36  46.0       113      M 35-39                                                      
1259  3054 Bryan Cote                M      Byron Center        MI    40:35.24   28:54.52   9:20  40  47.3       102      M 40-44   Steelcase 4                                        
1260  1147 Cynthia Krug              F      Allegan             MI    37:17.34   28:54.79   9:20  50  57.0       25       F 50-54                                                      
1261  2922 Ruth Leikert              F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:35.36   28:55.46   9:20  29  50.9       76       F 25-29                                                      
1262  3468 Natalia Hansen            F      Alto                MI    29:27.38   28:55.52   9:20  35  51.3       71       F 35-39                                                      
1263  3247 Victoria Fleenor          F      Clarksville         MI    36:17.65   28:55.54   9:20  45  54.2       32       F 45-49   Cornerstone University                             
1264  2320 Jacob Silorey             M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:35.63   28:56.3    9:20  25  44.8       102      M 25-29   Eaton                                              
1265  701  Scott Proux               M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:21.64   28:56.42   9:20  34  45.5       113      M 30-34                                                      
1266  700  Kari Proux                F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:21.66   28:57.14   9:20  33  51.0       88       F 30-34                                                      
1267  946  William Manglitz          M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:28.26   28:57.38   9:20  41  47.6       103      M 40-44                                                      
1268  1773 Renee Rivers              F      Rockford            MI    36:00.18   28:58      9:21  40  52.2       50       F 40-44                                                      
1269  637  Ashley Mack               F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:01.61   28:58.1    9:21  32  50.9       89       F 30-34                                                      
1270  2266 Christy Gilson            F      Wayland             MI    33:16.53   28:58.18   9:21  45  54.1       33       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
1271  1359 Todd Spelman              M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:40.04   28:58.5    9:21  40  47.2       104      M 40-44                                                      
1272  1413 Mike Preston              M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:05.26   28:58.52   9:21  58  54.1       44       M 55-59                                                      
1273  3391 Jim Hulst                 M      Hudsonville         MI    32:05.63   28:58.6    9:21  61  55.4       23       M 60-64                                                      
1274  1050 Josh Nuiver               M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:09.88   28:58.8    9:21  26  44.7       103      M 25-29                                                      
1275  1410 Mark Siehling             M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:05.49   28:59.67   9:21  58  54.1       45       M 55-59                                                      
1276  3460 Landon Mueller            M      Jenison             MI    41:53.68   29:00.82   9:22  11  51.3       33       M 10-12                                                      
1277  3145 Clarice Riant             F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:00.52   29:01.03   9:22  15  53.4       24       F 15-18                                                      
1278  197  Melinda Hinueber          F      Kalamazoo           MI    40:40.17   29:01.4    9:22  34  51.0       90       F 30-34                                                      
1279  1857 Anita Ollila              F      Kalamazoo           MI    34:49.47   29:01.66   9:22  62  65.3       5        F 60-64                                                      
1280  916  Scott Holzwarth           M      Hudsonville         MI    32:10.52   29:01.88   9:22  40  47.1       105      M 40-44                                                      
1281  3562 Tony Reichle              M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:14.32   29:02.43   9:22  42  47.8       106      M 40-44                                                      
1282  1030 danielle bugbee           F      Fremont             MI    31:14.03   29:02.63   9:22  23  50.7       48       F 19-24                                                      
1283  1953 Ryan Misenhimer           M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:00.89   29:02.75   9:22  29  44.7       104      M 25-29                                                      
1284  329  Lisa Rozema               F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:01.16   29:02.92   9:22  42  52.7       51       F 40-44                                                      
1285  722  Melisa Jousma             F      Hudsonville         MI    31:02.87   29:03.78   9:23  52  58.0       26       F 50-54                                                      
1286  2657 Isaac Geerts              M      Jenison             MI    29:20.51   29:03.83   9:23  13  48.2       31       M 13-14                                                      
1287  265  Jennifer Gibson           F      Wayland             MI    36:23.92   29:03.93   9:23  46  54.4       34       F 45-49                                                      
1288  468  Keaton Smith              F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:03.43   29:04.12   9:23  18  50.9       25       F 15-18                                                      
1289  1426 Amy Soon Blom             F      Sparta              MI    46:47.65   29:04.22   9:23  32  50.7       91       F 30-34                                                      
1290  2999 Ashley Leduc              F      Paw Paw             MI    40:46.87   29:04.91   9:23  27  50.7       77       F 25-29                                                      
1291  1944 Zach Jones                M      Sparta              MI    34:39.53   29:04.92   9:23  23  44.5       44       M 19-24                                                      
1292  1902 Jesse Marino              M      Lowell              MI    32:17.93   29:04.99   9:23  35  45.5       114      M 35-39                                                      
1293  1119 Brooke Beuschel           F      Comstock Park       MI    34:39.71   29:05.33   9:23  23  50.7       49       F 19-24                                                      
1294  2691 Michelle Barber           F      Hudsonville         MI    30:42.8    29:05.34   9:23  44  53.5       52       F 40-44                                                      
1295  578  Brandon Judd              M      Allendale           MI    36:18.63   29:05.42   9:23  23  44.5       45       M 19-24                                                      
1296  579  Laura Kozminski           F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:18.42   29:05.48   9:23  25  50.6       78       F 25-29                                                      
1297  1028 Hanna Bengel              F      Stanton             MI    33:29.38   29:06.06   9:23  52  57.9       27       F 50-54                                                      
1298  1392 Elizabeth Lauer           F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:49.2    29:06.37   9:23  28  50.6       79       F 25-29                                                      
1299  268  Jeremy Tell               M      Caledonia           MI    36:27.2    29:06.91   9:24  39  46.7       115      M 35-39                                                      
1300  2515 Stephen Plaisted          M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:21.28   29:06.92   9:24  72  61.4       3        M 70-74   Steelcase 1                                        
1301  1548 Julie Jeltema             F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:01.36   29:07.13   9:24  48  55.4       35       F 45-49                                                      
1302  1882 Ryan Deveney              M      Caledonia           MI    33:33.53   29:07.16   9:24  39  46.7       116      M 35-39                                                      
1303  2702 Timothy England           M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:46.77   29:07.77   9:24  56  52.9       46       M 55-59                                                      
1304  1539 Trevor Gildersleeve       M      Wayland             MI    33:42.12   29:08      9:24  42  47.6       107      M 40-44                                                      
1305  1538 Holly Visser              F      Wayland             MI    33:42.05   29:08.18   9:24  43  53.0       53       F 40-44                                                      
1306  324  Kylee Vilella             F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:53.16   29:08.18   9:24  27  50.6       80       F 25-29                                                      
1307  1619 Ashlea Walker             F      Fremont             MI    39:10.36   29:08.54   9:24  30  50.6       92       F 30-34                                                      
1308  2427 Cody Carnes               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:57.29   29:08.86   9:24  24  44.4       46       M 19-24   Genesis Seating                                    
1309  2414 Anthony Hall              M      Caledonia           MI    34:49.54   29:09.06   9:24  31  44.7       114      M 30-34   UTS                                                
1310  2031 Patricia Wolf             F      norton sores        MI    36:13.31   29:09.36   9:24  46  54.2       36       F 45-49                                                      
1311  1535 Krista Johnson            F      Scottville          MI    36:02.91   29:10.34   9:25  43  52.9       54       F 40-44                                                      
1312  1101 Emily Gryzen              F      Hudsonville         MI    36:11.76   29:10.43   9:25  40  51.9       55       F 40-44                                                      
1313  2038 Laura McCarthy            F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:01.97   29:10.47   9:25  29  50.5       81       F 25-29                                                      
1314  219  Sharon Holt               F      Dewitt              MI    33:53.63   29:10.85   9:25  41  52.1       56       F 40-44                                                      
1315  3450 James wilson              M      Ada                 MI    33:48.19   29:11.03   9:25  63  56.0       24       M 60-64                                                      
1316  1003 Katie Grostic             F      Kentwood            MI    35:07.07   29:11.47   9:25  33  50.6       93       F 30-34                                                      
1317  2852 Erin Koontz               F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:49      29:11.7    9:25  28  50.5       82       F 25-29                                                      
1318  1464 Tom TenBrink              M      Hudsonville         MI    31:18.06   29:11.9    9:25  63  55.9       25       M 60-64   Rallying With Rachel                               
1319  3379 CHRISTA SMITH             F      Conklin             MI    33:39.77   29:12.25   9:25  34  50.7       94       F 30-34                                                      
1320  3449 Dan Willett               M      Ada                 MI    33:49.43   29:12.41   9:25  55  52.4       47       M 55-59                                                      
1321  942  Jules Gilbert             F      Wyoming             MI    33:56.12   29:12.47   9:25  30  50.4       95       F 30-34                                                      
1322  2002 Jody Schmidt              F      Wyoming             MI    37:48.22   29:12.83   9:25  43  52.8       57       F 40-44                                                      
1323  3528 kathy morrow              F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:48.11   29:13      9:25  57  61.1       14       F 55-59                                                      
1324  2368 Karie French              F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:15.17   29:13.3    9:26  35  50.8       72       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
1325  3594 mike crete                M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:49.54   29:13.81   9:26  57  53.2       48       M 55-59                                                      
1326  1336 Stephanie Cutler          F      Wyoming             MI    37:40.08   29:14.93   9:26  30  50.4       96       F 30-34                                                      
1327  1657 Lauren Baer               F      ada                 MI    42:17.72   29:15.14   9:26  20  50.4       50       F 19-24                                                      
1328  848  Ester Joyce               F      Rockford            MI    37:55.67   29:15.97   9:26  39  51.4       73       F 35-39                                                      
1329  439  Lauren Carlson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:16.79   29:16.05   9:26  27  50.3       83       F 25-29                                                      
1330  534  Michelle Scully           F      Ada                 MI    36:17.52   29:16.51   9:27  32  50.4       97       F 30-34                                                      
1331  1195 Aiden Leverett            M      Rockford            MI    36:23.03   29:16.79   9:27  17  44.6       34       M 15-18                                                      
1332  1583 Jesse Van Fleet           M      Rockford            MI    36:23.56   29:16.82   9:27  18  44.3       35       M 15-18                                                      
1333  3490 Bobby Brewer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:21.47   29:17.07   9:27  67  57.8       11       M 65-69                                                      
1334  3253 Emily Obenauf             F      Belmont             MI    37:38.77   29:17.37   9:27  12  56.2       10       F 10-12                                                      
1335  3246 Tracy Hawkins             F      Sand Lake           MI    33:49.73   29:17.46   9:27  34  50.5       98       F 30-34                                                      
1336  3243 Julie Hawkins             F      Sand Lake           MI    33:49.74   29:17.8    9:27  32  50.3       99       F 30-34                                                      
1337  1969 john olszewski            M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:36.17   29:18.28   9:27  64  56.2       26       M 60-64                                                      
1338  2625 Adam Sturdivant           M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:04.37   29:18.5    9:27  38  46.0       117      M 35-39   DCA Dashers                                        
1339  3533 mark Davis                M      Grandville          MI    31:13.29   29:19.3    9:28  59  53.9       49       M 55-59                                                      
1340  2899 Christine Treesh          F      White Lake          MI    35:22.03   29:19.66   9:28  43  52.6       58       F 40-44                                                      
1341  2501 Stacey Diamond            F      Lowell              MI    35:13.98   29:19.88   9:28  44  53.0       59       F 40-44                                                      
1342  2592 Denise Davis              F      Belding             MI    35:14.01   29:19.91   9:28  48  55.0       37       F 45-49                                                      
1343  1338 Margo Snitzer             F      Wyoming             MI    39:32.26   29:20.43   9:28  46  53.9       38       F 45-49                                                      
1344  2900 Shelly Weiss              F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:23.67   29:21.11   9:28  41  51.8       60       F 40-44                                                      
1345  304  Linnae Smalley            F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:14.37   29:21.86   9:28  29  50.2       84       F 25-29                                                      
1346  3011 Grace Lothschutz          F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:21.33   29:22.04   9:28  11  57.4       11       F 10-12                                                      
1347  1051 Julia Nuiver              F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:33.35   29:22.23   9:28  26  50.2       85       F 25-29                                                      
1348  1314 Laura Kuipers             F      Rockford            MI    31:29.45   29:22.86   9:29  31  50.1       100      F 30-34                                                      
1349  1972 Sarah Pepper              F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:54.17   29:23.28   9:29  37  50.8       74       F 35-39                                                      
1350  1977 Cassandra VanOoyen        F      Hudsonville         MI    36:18.05   29:23.53   9:29  20  50.1       51       F 19-24                                                      
1351  1964 Emily Fitton              F      Byron Center        MI    37:44.17   29:23.88   9:29  23  50.1       52       F 19-24                                                      
1352  2877 LaRissa Hollingsworth     F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:26.33   29:23.92   9:29  38  51.0       75       F 35-39   DCA Dashers                                        
1353  81   Jennifer Fisher           F      Alto                MI    39:19.3    29:23.95   9:29  41  51.8       61       F 40-44                                                      
1354  1319 Jessica Hatinger          F      Lowell              MI    39:19.36   29:24.06   9:29  35  50.5       76       F 35-39                                                      
1355  2926 Brady Morrow              M      Comstock Park       MI    32:28.05   29:24.4    9:29  10  52.7       34       M 10-12                                                      
1356  512  Aaron Coy                 M      Allendale           MI    33:53.91   29:24.5    9:29  46  48.6       86       M 45-49                                                      
1357  1991 Eric Sattler              M      Ada                 MI    33:51.52   29:25.08   9:29  52  50.8       73       M 50-54                                                      
1358  1344 Jennifer Johnson          F      Lowell              MI    38:00.6    29:27.15   9:30  44  52.8       62       F 40-44                                                      
1359  858  Laurie Stosik             F      Brighton            MI    35:05.25   29:28.87   9:31  39  51.0       77       F 35-39                                                      
1360  3235 Dan Weessies              M      Muskegon            MI    35:10.55   29:29.02   9:31  34  44.7       115      M 30-34                                                      
1361  805  Jennifer Zea              F      Grandville          MI    36:22.7    29:29.37   9:31  38  50.8       78       F 35-39                                                      
1362  2229 Stacy Holtsclaw           F      Hudsonville         MI    36:27.33   29:29.79   9:31  41  51.6       63       F 40-44   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
1363  2570 Olivia Volkmann           F      Ada                 MI    36:42.23   29:30.55   9:31  23  49.9       53       F 19-24                                                      
1364  1848 Larinda Olds              F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:09.82   29:31.22   9:31  46  53.6       39       F 45-49                                                      
1365  1339 Nicole Nesbitt            F      Cedar Springs       MI    39:29.03   29:31.22   9:31  36  50.4       79       F 35-39                                                      
1366  3599 Brandy Bowers             F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:30.46   29:31.5    9:31  23  49.9       54       F 19-24                                                      
1367  250  Andreas Koller            M      Grand Haven         MI    35:21.12   29:31.51   9:31  39  46.0       118      M 35-39                                                      
1368  2361 Holly Kuck                F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:46.85   29:31.93   9:32  26  49.9       86       F 25-29   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
1369  721  Dave Jousma               M      Hudsonville         MI    34:08.13   29:32.13   9:32  53  51.0       74       M 50-54                                                      
1370  2117 Matthew VanZomeren        M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:31.89   29:32.49   9:32  48  49.1       87       M 45-49   Zondervan                                          
1371  2328 Joshua Kuck               M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:47.26   29:32.74   9:32  26  43.8       105      M 25-29   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
1372  742  Thomas Spliedt            M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:53.8    29:32.97   9:32  60  53.9       27       M 60-64                                                      
1373  2776 Ramin Rahimi              M      Rockford            MI    36:51.14   29:33.05   9:32  52  50.6       75       M 50-54                                                      
1374  3584 Joe Rossi                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    31:39.36   29:33.16   9:32  51  50.2       76       M 50-54                                                      
1375  2821 Jordan Torres             M      Caledonia           MI    36:44.42   29:33.4    9:32  29  43.9       106      M 25-29                                                      
1376  598  Angie Henckel             F      Rockford            MI    36:58.71   29:33.74   9:32  49  55.2       40       F 45-49                                                      
1377  231  James Harrison, Jr        M      Wyoming             MI    34:04.44   29:34.05   9:32  56  52.1       50       M 55-59                                                      
1378  2568 Mitchell Currie           M      Ada                 MI    36:45.63   29:34.34   9:32  29  43.9       107      M 25-29                                                      
1379  2580 Lindsee Martin            F      Caledonia           MI    32:42.93   29:34.78   9:33  26  49.8       87       F 25-29                                                      
1380  3142 Paul Jabaay               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:19.94   29:34.93   9:33  29  43.8       108      M 25-29                                                      
1381  1009 James Stanley             M      East Grand Rapids   MI    34:00.56   29:34.95   9:33  35  44.7       119      M 35-39                                                      
1382  509  Robert Dice               M      East Grand Rapids   MI    36:32.59   29:35.38   9:33  29  43.8       109      M 25-29                                                      
1383  2138 Patricia Emerson          F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:12.46   29:35.46   9:33  62  64.1       6        F 60-64   Miller Johnson                                     
1384  983  Rob Stanley               M      Dewitt              MI    34:00.35   29:35.94   9:33  61  54.3       28       M 60-64                                                      
1385  1722 Ben Cossar                M      Lowell              MI    35:21.03   29:35.98   9:33  46  48.3       88       M 45-49                                                      
1386  1860 Kristin Binning           F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:38.9    29:36.01   9:33  31  49.8       101      F 30-34                                                      
1387  2445 Rachel Bump               F      Lake Odessa         MI    38:05.7    29:36.07   9:33  31  49.8       102      F 30-34                                                      
1388  407  Julie Smith               F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:16.2    29:36.28   9:33  40  51.1       64       F 40-44                                                      
1389  3284 Ralph Louissaint          M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:55.69   29:36.6    9:33  29  43.8       110      M 25-29                                                      
1390  3216 Casey Stone               F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:08.47   29:36.68   9:33  35  50.1       80       F 35-39                                                      
1391  1871 Michelle Brown            F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:28.55   29:38.38   9:34  38  50.6       81       F 35-39   GE Aviation                                        
1392  2721 Jared Bush                M      Wyoming             MI    42:38.15   29:39.33   9:34  25  43.7       111      M 25-29                                                      
1393  1436 Cristin Zuiderveen        F      Jenison             MI    36:43.16   29:39.72   9:34  40  51.0       65       F 40-44                                                      
1394  3072 Terence Reuben            M      East Grand Rapids   MI    35:40.25   29:39.78   9:34  49  49.2       89       M 45-49                                                      
1395  278  Sara Luscher              F      Greenville          MI    31:47.98   29:40.65   9:34  37  50.3       82       F 35-39                                                      
1396  1562 Chris Uganski             M      Muskegon            MI    34:10.34   29:40.73   9:34  54  51.2       77       M 50-54                                                      
1397  1157 Catherine Cooley          F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:35.1    29:40.73   9:34  27  49.6       88       F 25-29                                                      
1398  1561 Catherine Uganski         F      Muskegon            MI    34:10.49   29:40.75   9:34  54  58.0       28       F 50-54                                                      
1399  2217 Cara Lindamood            F      Greenville          MI    41:19.52   29:41.42   9:35  32  49.7       103      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1400  3411 Omar Roa                  M      Holland             MI    36:41.48   29:41.57   9:35  30  43.7       116      M 30-34                                                      
1401  1130 Christina Root            F      Big Rapids          MI    35:25      29:42.08   9:35  37  50.3       83       F 35-39                                                      
1402  3105 Alex Binns                M      Clarksville         MI    34:05.44   29:42.42   9:35  11  50.1       35       M 10-12                                                      
1403  2165 Raymond Groendyk          M      Grandville          MI    35:30.49   29:42.54   9:35  30  43.7       117      M 30-34   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
1404  2313 Jill Hoving               F      Hudsonville         MI    34:24.96   29:43.84   9:35  35  49.9       84       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1405  2180 Ken Bailey                M      Alto                MI    35:36.78   29:45.25   9:36  53  50.6       78       M 50-54   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
1406  2601 John Giroux               M      Grand Haven         MI    37:01.23   29:45.69   9:36  33  44.0       118      M 30-34                                                      
1407  1567 Michelle Bilardello       F      East Grand Rapids   MI    37:10.09   29:47.22   9:37  49  54.8       41       F 45-49                                                      
1408  1669 Susan Price               F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:54.94   29:47.72   9:37  36  49.9       85       F 35-39                                                      
1409  516  Regan Vicari              F      Rockford            MI    38:27.71   29:47.77   9:37  42  51.4       66       F 40-44                                                      
1410  2774 Kamran Rahimi             M      Rockford            MI    37:05.16   29:47.8    9:37  11  50.0       36       M 10-12                                                      
1411  2843 Brian Kraus               M      Rockford            MI    35:31.55   29:48.57   9:37  43  46.9       108      M 40-44                                                      
1412  1422 Michelle Geesin           F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:33.11   29:48.59   9:37  45  52.6       42       F 45-49                                                      
1413  1531 Tara VanWagoner           F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:09.54   29:48.84   9:37  23  49.4       55       F 19-24                                                      
1414  2777 Wendy Burns-Ardolino      F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:22.06   29:49.15   9:37  49  54.7       43       F 45-49                                                      
1415  1765 Lisa Cerven               F      Allegan             MI    38:09.91   29:49.76   9:37  48  54.1       44       F 45-49   Perrigo 2                                          
1416  2750 Doris Kapla               F      Jenison             MI    39:59.99   29:51.3    9:38  52  56.4       29       F 50-54                                                      
1417  2499 Amanda Miller             F      Rockford            MI    37:15.57   29:51.33   9:38  31  49.4       104      F 30-34                                                      
1418  1660 Erin Bartlett             F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:48.15   29:51.72   9:38  28  49.3       89       F 25-29                                                      
1419  2708 Matt Gamble               M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:07.36   29:51.82   9:38  50  49.3       79       M 50-54                                                      
1420  1799 Scott Vanderploeg         M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:46.2    29:51.84   9:38  57  52.1       51       M 55-59   Steelcase 3                                        
1421  1230 Tessa Villanueva          F      Allendale           MI    31:40.45   29:52      9:38  19  49.3       56       F 19-24                                                      
1422  2017 Pat DenBesten             F      Grand Rapids        MI    30:19.14   29:52.26   9:38  65  65.9       2        F 65-69                                                      
1423  2472 Lukas Schut               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:29.26   29:52.84   9:38  17  43.7       36       M 15-18                                                      
1424  2191 Ross Fischer              M      Caledonia           MI    38:38.53   29:53.22   9:38  57  52.0       52       M 55-59   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
1425  541  Emily Mohney              F      Ada                 MI    33:09.29   29:54.32   9:39  29  49.3       90       F 25-29                                                      
1426  3219 Kathryn Northup           F      Camden              MI    34:31.3    29:54.57   9:39  23  49.3       57       F 19-24                                                      
1427  3028 ASHLEIGH FISCHER          F      Comstock Park       MI    34:31.31   29:54.61   9:39  37  49.9       86       F 35-39                                                      
1428  1541 Holly Velding             F      Wyoming             MI    35:31.58   29:55.54   9:39  41  50.8       67       F 40-44                                                      
1429  2599 Carrie Aten               F      Allendale           MI    38:25.9    29:55.62   9:39  48  53.9       45       F 45-49                                                      
1430  606  Ray Alexander             M      Alto                MI    34:13.55   29:56.19   9:39  57  51.9       53       M 55-59                                                      
1431  2362 Maddie Murphy             F      Caledonia           MI    32:06.3    29:56.58   9:40  22  49.2       58       F 19-24   Crowe Horwath 2                                    
1432  605  Ellery Alexander          F      Alto                MI    34:13.66   29:56.67   9:40  22  49.2       59       F 19-24                                                      
1433  3022 Bryan McWethy             M      Ypsilanti           MI    34:19.91   29:57.02   9:40  26  43.3       112      M 25-29                                                      
1434  1865 Kyle DeFouw               M      Byron Center        MI    35:55.63   29:57.04   9:40  31  43.5       119      M 30-34                                                      
1435  3221 Tammy Sellek              F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:25.85   29:57.12   9:40  46  52.8       46       F 45-49                                                      
1436  2713 Ryan Harmon               M      Cedar Springs       MI    37:06.03   29:57.13   9:40  33  43.8       120      M 30-34                                                      
1437  1928 Chris Hashley             M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:34.47   29:57.16   9:40  46  47.7       90       M 45-49                                                      
1438  1993 Zachary Stowie            M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:16.82   29:57.25   9:40  27  43.2       113      M 25-29                                                      
1439  1487 Gibson Putnam             M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:51.98   29:57.38   9:40  8   57.2       13       M 1- 9                                                       
1440  3505 Addie Spolyar             F      Byron Center        MI    40:10.42   29:57.46   9:40  23  49.2       60       F 19-24                                                      
1441  1864 Katie DeFouw              F      Byron Center        MI    35:55.8    29:57.73   9:40  34  49.4       105      F 30-34                                                      
1442  3230 Caren Dobreff             F      GRAND RAPIDS        MI    32:05.32   29:57.93   9:40  51  55.6       30       F 50-54                                                      
1443  2421 Millie Potter             F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:47.63   29:58.69   9:40  20  49.1       61       F 19-24   Genesis Seating                                    
1444  73   Kate Capeneka             F      Ann Arbor           MI    41:42.08   29:58.77   9:40  24  49.1       62       F 19-24                                                      
1445  1484 Matthew Putnam            M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:53.24   29:59.12   9:40  40  45.6       109      M 40-44                                                      
1446  3350 Tammy Tobar               F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:57.88   29:59.14   9:40  45  52.3       47       F 45-49                                                      
1447  1247 David Monterusso          M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:50.11   29:59.24   9:40  46  47.6       91       M 45-49                                                      
1448  2200 Ryan Codere               M      Rockford            MI    37:00.82   29:59.5    9:40  32  43.5       121      M 30-34   Vista IT Group                                     
1449  323  Tom Vilella               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:43.46   29:59.56   9:41  63  54.4       29       M 60-64                                                      
1450  712  Brittney Reynolds         F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:50.7    29:59.87   9:41  28  49.1       91       F 25-29                                                      
1451  3114 Joan Krzciok              F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:29.27   30:00.22   9:41  51  55.5       31       F 50-54                                                      
1452  2379 Vaughn Shade              M      Alto                MI    33:03.64   30:00.51   9:41  58  52.3       54       M 55-59                                                      
1453  3475 Ashley Slot               F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:00.76   30:00.63   9:41  31  49.1       106      F 30-34                                                      
1454  1361 Joseph Gallagher          M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:41.2    30:01.22   9:41  32  43.5       122      M 30-34                                                      
1455  747  Anna Lanham               F      Rockford            MI    31:55.27   30:01.48   9:41  12  54.8       12       F 10-12                                                      
1456  2285 LeMark Payne              M      Caledonia           MI    35:41.8    30:02.29   9:41  47  47.9       92       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Aqua Sky                           
1457  2662 Scott Dykstra             M      Belmont             MI    37:11.85   30:02.47   9:41  35  44.1       120      M 35-39                                                      
1458  3430 Hillary Zeiser            F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:13.14   30:02.55   9:41  40  50.4       68       F 40-44                                                      
1459  1884 Christine Baar            F      Ada                 MI    34:34.92   30:02.9    9:42  43  51.4       69       F 40-44                                                      
1460  790  Chilan Nguyen             F      Caledonia           MI    32:04.14   30:03.32   9:42  43  51.3       70       F 40-44                                                      
1461  2739 Wendy Taylor              F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:19.9    30:04.28   9:42  52  56.0       32       F 50-54                                                      
1462  2308 Josh Moshauer             M      Wyoming             MI    33:18.54   30:04.41   9:42  24  43.1       47       M 19-24                                                      
1463  3078 Bre Brown                 F      Allendale           MI    35:38.3    30:05.32   9:42  35  49.3       87       F 35-39                                                      
1464  3174 Chris Veenstra            F      Hudsonville         MI    36:58.94   30:05.47   9:42  39  50.0       88       F 35-39                                                      
1465  1742 Jeff Frankhouser          M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:25.36   30:05.65   9:42  41  45.8       110      M 40-44                                                      
1466  2676 Teo Vecchio               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:42.38   30:06.01   9:43  17  43.4       37       M 15-18                                                      
1467  1148 Amy Shears                F      Grant               MI    35:50.11   30:06.61   9:43  39  50.0       89       F 35-39                                                      
1468  3440 Tracy Anderson            F      Ada                 MI    30:39.21   30:06.96   9:43  39  50.0       90       F 35-39                                                      
1469  3065 Tyler Grady               M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:17.18   30:07.35   9:43  22  43.0       48       M 19-24   Steelcase 4                                        
1470  330  Joe Ostreko               M      Hudsonville         MI    42:58.44   30:07.46   9:43  40  45.4       111      M 40-44                                                      
1471  3101 Christine Bockheim        F      Sand Lake           MI    44:29.54   30:07.47   9:43  56  58.6       15       F 55-59                                                      
1472  3441 Colin Anderson            M      Ada                 MI    30:37.68   30:07.88   9:43  12  47.8       37       M 10-12                                                      
1473  996  Marc Courtright           M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:43.67   30:08.46   9:43  38  44.7       121      M 35-39                                                      
1474  3320 Sean Rajski               M      Spring Lake         MI    31:56.86   30:08.61   9:43  43  46.3       112      M 40-44   Progressive AE                                     
1475  2279 Jenn Petrauskas           F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:19.12   30:09.67   9:44  40  50.2       71       F 40-44   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
1476  1007 Jeffrey Smith             M      Kalamazoo           MI    33:18.61   30:10.08   9:44  62  53.7       30       M 60-64                                                      
1477  1081 Kaelynn Benham            F      Alto                MI    35:57.53   30:10.21   9:44  36  49.3       91       F 35-39                                                      
1478  153  Kevin McCarthy            M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:24.86   30:10.43   9:44  34  43.7       123      M 30-34                                                      
1479  3551 Candace Bourzac           F      Caledonia           MI    44:37.91   30:10.57   9:44  37  49.5       92       F 35-39                                                      
1480  1447 Thomas Phee               M      Muskegon            MI    38:32.91   30:10.67   9:44  63  54.1       31       M 60-64   GE Aviation                                        
1481  1083 Erin DeSmyter             F      Lowell              MI    35:57.47   30:10.84   9:44  39  49.9       93       F 35-39                                                      
1482  3073 Tristan Reuben            M      East Grand Rapids   MI    36:09.51   30:10.95   9:44  15  44.5       38       M 15-18                                                      
1483  2099 Shanna Marvin             F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:10.89   30:12.26   9:45  38  49.6       94       F 35-39   Running Beenes                                     
1484  3236 Brad Kammers              M      grand rapids        MI    37:15.64   30:12.74   9:45  29  42.9       114      M 25-29                                                      
1485  1746 Wayne Czarnecki           M      Jenison             MI    33:26.24   30:13.57   9:45  40  45.3       113      M 40-44   Steelcase 5                                        
1486  1198 Amy Boone                 F      Hudsonville         MI    37:14.46   30:14.22   9:45  42  50.7       72       F 40-44                                                      
1487  134  Tammy Hondorp             F      Middleville         MI    36:07.56   30:14.65   9:45  25  48.7       92       F 25-29                                                      
1488  2766 Ashley Fall               F      Ada                 MI    44:44.36   30:15.64   9:46  23  48.7       63       F 19-24                                                      
1489  1618 Garrett Simon             M      Big Rapids          MI    46:46.16   30:16.19   9:46  23  42.8       49       M 19-24                                                      
1490  2879 Amy Jewell                F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:45.72   30:16.42   9:46  23  48.7       64       F 19-24                                                      
1491  2323 Kurtis Wells              M      Caledonia           MI    43:22.4    30:16.74   9:46  33  43.3       124      M 30-34   Eaton                                              
1492  1643 Katie Cramer              F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:17.75   30:16.94   9:46  32  48.7       107      F 30-34                                                      
1493  3426 Delfino Cruz              M      Grand Rapids        MI    30:50.6    30:17.18   9:46  14  45.1       32       M 13-14                                                      
1494  1802 Joseph Regan IV           M      Oxford              MI    43:22.94   30:17.76   9:46  27  42.8       115      M 25-29                                                      
1495  1803 Kierstie Aubrey           F      Oxford              MI    43:23.24   30:18.07   9:46  32  48.7       108      F 30-34                                                      
1496  865  Jill Straszheim           F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:32.79   30:18.13   9:46  26  48.6       93       F 25-29                                                      
1497  2906 Eric Jordan               M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:20.92   30:18.18   9:47  50  48.6       80       M 50-54                                                      
1498  89   Bradley Pennock           M      Grand Rapids        MI    43:20.5    30:19.25   9:47  28  42.7       116      M 25-29                                                      
1499  2591 Chris Fuller              M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:27.64   30:19.61   9:47  45  46.8       93       M 45-49   Steelcase 5                                        
1500  3186 Tim Jelsema               M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:49.44   30:20.17   9:47  29  42.8       117      M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
1501  2706 Matias Rizkalla           M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:20.75   30:21.37   9:48  11  49.0       38       M 10-12                                                      
1502  1264 Laura Momber              F      grand rapids        MI    37:45.85   30:21.53   9:48  33  48.6       109      F 30-34                                                      
1503  2203 Elizabeth Burch           F      Caledonia           MI    36:21.17   30:21.57   9:48  35  48.9       95       F 35-39   Vista IT Group                                     
1504  467  Halsey Smith              F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:20.96   30:22.3    9:48  15  51.0       26       F 15-18                                                      
1505  733  Donald Chandler           M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:38      30:22.42   9:48  61  52.9       32       M 60-64                                                      
1506  1252 Travis Quitiquit          M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:46.14   30:22.69   9:48  31  42.9       125      M 30-34                                                      
1507  3363 Carrie Albin              F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:16.06   30:22.78   9:48  43  50.8       73       F 40-44                                                      
1508  3536 Ovell Barbee              M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:43.09   30:23.55   9:48  50  48.4       81       M 50-54                                                      
1509  2474 Anne DeWys                F      Sparta              MI    40:32.81   30:24.14   9:48  45  51.6       48       F 45-49                                                      
1510  492  Amber Erickson            F      East Grand Rapids   MI    36:24.85   30:24.73   9:49  32  48.5       110      F 30-34                                                      
1511  688  Tiffany Parker            F      Garden City         MI    39:08.27   30:24.78   9:49  40  49.8       74       F 40-44                                                      
1512  2705 Birgitte Rizkalla         F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:23.42   30:25.45   9:49  42  50.3       75       F 40-44                                                      
1513  633  Tim Doyle                 M      Zeeland             MI    35:55.78   30:25.81   9:49  52  49.1       82       M 50-54                                                      
1514  690  Andrew White              M      Big Rapids          MI    36:09.76   30:26.41   9:49  30  42.7       126      M 30-34                                                      
1515  2566 Levi Walsh                M      Rockford            MI    48:39.78   30:26.43   9:49  34  43.3       127      M 30-34   Perrigo 2                                          
1516  2268 Sarah Glista              F      Caledonia           MI    36:23.25   30:26.6    9:49  22  48.4       65       F 19-24   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
1517  3527 Pierre Sirois             M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:20.59   30:27.31   9:49  47  47.2       94       M 45-49                                                      
1518  2252 Jennifer Morris           F      Byron Center        MI    37:23.77   30:27.69   9:50  34  48.6       111      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1519  538  Melony DeVos              F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:12.42   30:27.73   9:50  34  48.6       112      F 30-34                                                      
1520  2637 Mark Zimmer               M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:13.47   30:28.27   9:50  31  42.7       128      M 30-34   GRMEP                                              
1521  1193 Shawn Leverett            F      Rockford            MI    37:35.09   30:28.85   9:50  47  52.4       49       F 45-49                                                      
1522  68   Laura Klein               F      Rockford            MI    40:29.3    30:28.98   9:50  31  48.3       113      F 30-34                                                      
1523  2482 Lisa Bade                 F      Rockford            MI    37:45.83   30:29.48   9:50  35  48.6       96       F 35-39                                                      
1524  2481 Anonymous Participant     F      Rockford            MI    37:45.83   30:29.59   9:50  35  48.6       97       F 35-39                                                      
1525  2075 Mark Kollar               M      Middleville         MI    34:48.04   30:29.78   9:50  49  47.9       95       M 45-49                                                      
1526  2295 Christopher Alexander     M      Grandville          MI    34:50.04   30:29.96   9:50  32  42.8       129      M 30-34   Progressive AE                                     
1527  889  Scott Byrne               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:55.54   30:30.07   9:50  50  48.3       83       M 50-54                                                      
1528  1294 Robert Henning            M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:07.44   30:30.13   9:50  61  52.7       33       M 60-64                                                      
1529  1654 lisa vandenbosch          F      Zeeland             MI    37:33.5    30:30.15   9:50  48  52.9       50       F 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
1530  2636 Haley Kammeraad           F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:14.85   30:30.16   9:50  27  48.3       94       F 25-29   GRMEP                                              
1531  1506 Elsa VanDeven             F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:55.65   30:30.29   9:50  8   60.7       2        F 1- 9                                                       
1532  2340 Stephen Sidlosky          M      Byron Center        MI    37:31.01   30:30.39   9:50  34  43.2       130      M 30-34                                                      
1533  1653 david vandenbosch         M      Zeeland             MI    37:33.99   30:30.47   9:50  49  47.9       96       M 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
1534  2084 Jocelyn Rothbart          F      Rockford            MI    37:46.22   30:30.69   9:51  35  48.6       98       F 35-39   Van Andel Institute                                
1535  514  Kathie Kruizenga          F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:54.88   30:31      9:51  42  50.2       76       F 40-44                                                      
1536  1502 Christopher VanDeven      M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:55.49   30:31.05   9:51  39  44.5       122      M 35-39                                                      
1537  524  Jennifer Howe             F      Belding             MI    37:54.54   30:31.05   9:51  42  50.2       77       F 40-44                                                      
1538  2153 Aaron Chappel             M      Grand Rapids        MI    33:47.7    30:31.11   9:51  33  42.9       131      M 30-34   AHC+Hospitality                                    
1539  1873 Nick Risedorph            M      Grand Haven         MI    35:09.9    30:31.79   9:51  36  43.6       123      M 35-39                                                      
1540  3098 Rebecca Houtstra          F      Conklin             MI    36:07.15   30:32.39   9:51  26  48.2       95       F 25-29                                                      
1541  2949 Jilisa Ghareeb            F      Lowell              MI    36:15.57   30:32.62   9:51  39  49.3       99       F 35-39                                                      
1542  786  Cindy McCormick           F      Lansing             MI    36:27.79   30:32.71   9:51  32  48.3       114      F 30-34                                                      
1543  2866 Michael Malcolm           M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:15.86   30:32.89   9:51  47  47.1       97       M 45-49                                                      
1544  3173 Laurie Palmer             F      Ionia               MI    36:34.13   30:33.18   9:51  41  49.8       78       F 40-44                                                      
1545  2773 Heidi Rahimi              F      Rockford            MI    37:55.01   30:33.69   9:52  40  49.5       79       F 40-44                                                      
1546  3052 Kate Behrens              F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:31.82   30:34.99   9:52  28  48.2       96       F 25-29                                                      
1547  2507 John Dix                  M      Jenison             MI    34:55.91   30:35.02   9:52  53  49.3       84       M 50-54                                                      
1548  510  Rylee Reed                F      Rockford            MI    37:32.05   30:35.22   9:52  23  48.2       66       F 19-24                                                      
1549  1312 Kaley Knauf               F      Rockford            MI    35:03.18   30:35.92   9:52  7   62.9       3        F 1- 9                                                       
1550  3580 Amie Brock                F      Byron Center        MI    36:16.18   30:36.05   9:52  41  49.7       80       F 40-44                                                      
1551  142  Nathan Dixon              M      Holland             MI    37:59.02   30:36.38   9:52  35  43.3       124      M 35-39                                                      
1552  2418 Kara Bennett              F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:12.93   30:36.65   9:52  31  48.1       115      F 30-34   Colliers International                             
1553  1311 Jennifer Knauf            F      Rockford            MI    35:03.2    30:36.72   9:52  35  48.5       100      F 35-39                                                      
1554  342  Wesley Bekins             F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:00.5    30:37.17   9:53  25  48.1       97       F 25-29                                                      
1555  1169 Tyler Sandner             M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:48.43   30:37.4    9:53  28  42.3       118      M 25-29                                                      
1556  3058 Beth Hall                 F      Ada                 MI    37:47.34   30:37.41   9:53  52  55.0       33       F 50-54                                                      
1557  2155 Cynthia Smith             F      Zeeland             MI    32:38.27   30:38.1    9:53  48  52.7       51       F 45-49   Herman Miller 3                                    
1558  2224 Cathy Kelty               F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:14.66   30:38.3    9:53  34  48.3       116      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
1559  1910 Kathleen Freeman          F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:27.29   30:39.11   9:53  61  61.1       7        F 60-64                                                      
1560  1601 Gordon Schipper           M      Grandville          MI    36:40.6    30:39.28   9:53  57  50.7       55       M 55-59                                                      
1561  3512 Laura Kozminski           F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:38.14   30:39.29   9:53  30  48.1       117      F 30-34   Kent County Medical Society Alliance               
1562  2756 Henry Kujawski            M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:38.37   30:39.62   9:53  8   55.9       14       M 1- 9                                                       
1563  2812 Neil Sadler               M      Jenison             MI    36:40.09   30:39.74   9:53  24  42.2       50       M 19-24                                                      
1564  1967 Kristin Sadler            F      Jenison             MI    36:40.09   30:39.75   9:53  26  48.1       98       F 25-29                                                      
1565  1563 Jonathan Frens            M      Hudsonville         MI    37:50.23   30:41.58   9:54  44  45.8       114      M 40-44                                                      
1566  1893 Bill Petrauskas           M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:52.48   30:42.71   9:54  40  44.6       115      M 40-44                                                      
1567  3603 Eden MacDougal            F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:37.57   30:43.92   9:55  12  53.5       13       F 10-12                                                      
1568  2021 Justin Anderson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:25.29   30:43.95   9:55  35  43.1       125      M 35-39                                                      
1569  1293 mike gustin               M      Greenville          MI    42:20.69   30:44.11   9:55  59  51.4       56       M 55-59                                                      
1570  1232 Steve Thiry               M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:13.49   30:45.56   9:55  65  54.0       12       M 65-69                                                      
1571  507  Kristina Hansen           F      Greenville          MI    48:59.52   30:45.62   9:55  28  47.9       99       F 25-29                                                      
1572  2779 Elizabeth Sneller         F      Wyoming             MI    36:23.44   30:46.31   9:56  42  49.8       81       F 40-44                                                      
1573  2935 Christian Krupp           M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:54.42   30:46.72   9:56  50  47.8       85       M 50-54                                                      
1574  421  Melissa Klein             F      Battle Creek        MI    32:28.76   30:47.02   9:56  29  47.9       100      F 25-29                                                      
1575  2937 Allison Schaefer          F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:45.42   30:47.18   9:56  17  48.6       27       F 15-18                                                      
1576  907  Connie Decker             F      Belmont             MI    39:22.26   30:47.26   9:56  60  60.1       8        F 60-64                                                      
1577  2732 Shelley Homolka           F      Lowell              MI    41:00.67   30:48.14   9:56  38  48.6       101      F 35-39                                                      
1578  2046 Nicole Leister            F      Wyoming             MI    37:46.26   30:48.21   9:56  27  47.8       101      F 25-29                                                      
1579  1519 Becky Bacon               F      Lowell              MI    41:00.73   30:48.79   9:56  41  49.4       82       F 40-44                                                      
1580  1711 Jeffry Vanderveen         M      Lowell              MI    36:39.09   30:48.86   9:56  62  52.6       34       M 60-64                                                      
1581  3436 Troy Vos                  M      Spring Lake         MI    42:20.86   30:48.98   9:56  29  42.1       119      M 25-29                                                      
1582  1063 Rebecca Bates             F      Belmont             MI    38:01.88   30:49.64   9:57  43  50.1       83       F 40-44                                                      
1583  2946 Anonymous Participant     M      Byron Center        MI    40:55.98   30:49.79   9:57  36  43.2       126      M 35-39                                                      
1584  1721 Michael Fielbrandt        M      Plainwell           MI    41:02.28   30:49.87   9:57  58  50.9       57       M 55-59                                                      
1585  1789 Wayne Spencer             M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:59.96   30:50.34   9:57  46  46.3       98       M 45-49   Steelcase 4                                        
1586  3365 Jenn Neumann              F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:59.76   30:50.46   9:57  47  51.8       52       F 45-49                                                      
1587  3581 Chris Clark               M      Comstock Park       MI    39:36.49   30:50.91   9:57  59  51.2       58       M 55-59                                                      
1588  2110 Ryan Wiseman              M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:22.44   30:51.65   9:57  32  42.3       132      M 30-34   Van Andel Institute                                
1589  2109 Ashley DeWitt             F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:22.74   30:51.84   9:57  28  47.7       102      F 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
1590  2141 Terry Zabel               M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:14.78   30:52.03   9:57  62  52.5       35       M 60-64   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
1591  840  Brenda Rosel              F      Conklin             MI    37:54.2    30:52.39   9:58  54  55.8       34       F 50-54                                                      
1592  1768 Kyle Dingman              M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:19.7    30:52.62   9:58  41  44.6       116      M 40-44                                                      
1593  1770 Cal Dingman               M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:19.74   30:52.69   9:58  7   59.1       15       M 1- 9                                                       
1594  1516 Alexandra VandenBosch     F      Grandville          MI    33:01.82   30:53.46   9:58  26  47.7       103      F 25-29                                                      
1595  2862 Jennifer Combs            F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:56.12   30:54.65   9:58  40  49.0       84       F 40-44                                                      
1596  3024 Chris Idema               M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:07.76   30:54.78   9:58  34  42.6       133      M 30-34                                                      
1597  2270 Megan Richards            F      Caledonia           MI    35:39.82   30:54.93   9:58  33  47.8       118      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1598  1102 Maddie Gryzen             F      Hudsonville         MI    37:57.94   30:56.44   9:59  15  50.0       28       F 15-18                                                      
1599  1251 Katherine Quitiquit       F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:19.74   30:56.7    9:59  31  47.6       119      F 30-34                                                      
1600  1485 Kelly Putnam              F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:51.99   30:56.89   9:59  39  48.6       102      F 35-39                                                      
1601  216  Joseph Bruinsma           M      Saranac             MI    42:31.15   30:57.31   9:59  52  48.3       86       M 50-54                                                      
1602  826  Joni Laming               F      Rockford            MI    35:36.97   30:57.42   9:59  38  48.4       103      F 35-39                                                      
1603  2263 Jennifer McMahan          F      Grandville          MI    36:46.76   30:57.44   9:59  33  47.7       120      F 30-34   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
1604  2799 Edna Quartey              F      Wyoming             MI    38:06.61   30:57.55   9:59  33  47.7       121      F 30-34                                                      
1605  2848 Brittany Hageman          F      Belmont             MI    47:22.65   30:57.71   9:59  32  47.6       122      F 30-34                                                      
1606  827  Don Schutter              M      Rockford            MI    35:37.35   30:57.77   9:59  58  50.6       59       M 55-59                                                      
1607  1565 craig ritzema             M      Scottville          MI    35:32.5    30:57.96   9:59  57  50.2       60       M 55-59                                                      
1608  352  Jane Brouwer              F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:21.23   30:58.08   9:59  52  54.4       35       F 50-54                                                      
1609  1564 Jade Rasmussen            F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:32.3    30:58.33   9:59  24  47.6       67       F 19-24                                                      
1610  120  Dennis Arbogast           M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:46.12   30:59.09   10:00 60  51.4       36       M 60-64                                                      
1611  2839 Josh Light                M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:25.16   30:59.23   10:00 25  41.8       120      M 25-29                                                      
1612  2571 Crystal Dargie            F      Rockford            MI    39:38.65   30:59.66   10:00 35  47.9       104      F 35-39                                                      
1613  1123 Kathtryn Dykema           F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:20.44   30:59.85   10:00 48  52.0       53       F 45-49                                                      
1614  602  Becky Sharum              F      Wyoming             MI    42:33.92   30:59.95   10:00 45  50.6       54       F 45-49                                                      
1615  3090 Michelle Verlin           F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:20.52   30:59.98   10:00 44  50.2       85       F 40-44                                                      
1616  2389 Rachel Hammond            F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:59.06   31:00      10:00 38  48.3       105      F 35-39   Cornerstone University                             
1617  594  Becky Odehnal             F      Hudsonville         MI    42:34.31   31:00.1    10:00 45  50.6       55       F 45-49                                                      
1618  1608 Linsey Jones              F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:46.87   31:00.36   10:00 35  47.8       106      F 35-39                                                      
1619  257  Anonymous Participant     F      Jenison             MI    32:45.37   31:00.54   10:00 50  53.1       36       F 50-54                                                      
1620  1556 Susan Popiel              F      Ada                 MI    36:47.09   31:00.59   10:00 37  48.2       107      F 35-39                                                      
1621  2660 Sheila Jones              F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:00.12   31:00.82   10:00 38  48.3       108      F 35-39                                                      
1622  3913 Sarah Gore                F      Ada                 MI    43:52.22   31:01      10:00 27  47.5       104      F 25-29                                                      
1623  3178 Kara Booms                F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:52.77   31:01      10:00 24  47.5       68       F 19-24                                                      
1624  2661 Shelly Jones              F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:00.11   31:01.16   10:00 38  48.3       109      F 35-39                                                      
1625  253  Tam Schollaart            F      Belmont             MI    38:08.95   31:01.57   10:01 56  56.9       16       F 55-59                                                      
1626  1635 Craig Gruner              M      Byron Center        MI    35:44.2    31:02.92   10:01 56  49.7       61       M 55-59                                                      
1627  201  Michelle Balcom           F      Comstock Park       MI    35:44.04   31:02.95   10:01 50  53.1       37       F 50-54                                                      
1628  3259 michael long              M      Cedar Springs       MI    34:15.37   31:03.05   10:01 40  44.1       117      M 40-44                                                      
1629  2256 Carolyn Connors           F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:20.63   31:03.12   10:01 47  51.4       56       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Mimosa                             
1630  1241 David Dublis              M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:26.76   31:03.3    10:01 38  43.4       127      M 35-39                                                      
1631  2790 Rachel Hendrix            F      Rockford            MI    36:57.32   31:03.49   10:01 34  47.7       123      F 30-34   BISSELL 2                                          
1632  2458 Lacy Manthei              F      Coopersville        MI    38:14.98   31:04.32   10:01 35  47.7       110      F 35-39                                                      
1633  935  Dave Baker                M      Grand Rapids        MI    32:45.59   31:05.96   10:02 49  46.9       99       M 45-49                                                      
1634  692  Julie Gitchell            F      Rockford            MI    39:52.1    31:06.5    10:02 36  47.8       111      F 35-39                                                      
1635  2978 THOMAS BADALUCO           M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:48.73   31:07.44   10:02 69  55.4       13       M 65-69                                                      
1636  3130 Grace Wildeboer           F      Grand Rapids        MI    31:38.06   31:07.59   10:02 18  47.5       29       F 15-18                                                      
1637  949  Julie Laske               F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:17.76   31:07.8    10:03 52  54.1       38       F 50-54                                                      
1638  3352 Kelsey Breithart          F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:52.17   31:08.07   10:03 27  47.3       105      F 25-29                                                      
1639  3435 Stacey Williams           F      Spring Lake         MI    42:40.12   31:08.45   10:03 39  48.3       112      F 35-39                                                      
1640  1950 Melissa Osmer             F      Sheridan            MI    35:37.3    31:09.06   10:03 35  47.6       113      F 35-39                                                      
1641  1998 Madison Tumlinson         F      Kalida              OH    37:02.58   31:09.78   10:03 11  54.1       14       F 10-12                                                      
1642  1997 Alison Tumlinson          F      Kalida              OH    37:02.86   31:10.04   10:03 34  47.5       124      F 30-34                                                      
1643  2057 Angie Mott                F      Hudsonville         MI    38:04.23   31:10.49   10:03 36  47.7       114      F 35-39                                                      
1644  1558 Sarah Galle               F      Rockford            MI    38:19.32   31:10.7    10:03 29  47.3       106      F 25-29                                                      
1645  2760 Thomas Ackerman           M      Middleville         MI    39:45.22   31:11.33   10:04 67  54.2       14       M 65-69                                                      
1646  2711 Taylor Maxwell            F      Coopersville        MI    42:59.57   31:11.77   10:04 15  49.6       30       F 15-18                                                      
1647  2160 Scott MacDonald           M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:29.03   31:11.86   10:04 33  42.0       134      M 30-34   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
1648  881  Jacob Henkel              M      Ada                 MI    38:19.99   31:11.88   10:04 13  44.9       33       M 13-14                                                      
1649  1016 Sara Dougherty            F      grand Rapids        MI    38:25.6    31:12.18   10:04 19  47.2       69       F 19-24                                                      
1650  2025 David Meyers              M      Wyoming             MI    39:49.3    31:12.83   10:04 55  49.0       62       M 55-59                                                      
1651  2965 Mary Beth Gast            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:35.08   31:12.98   10:04 62  60.7       9        F 60-64                                                      
1652  2129 Amber Wendling            F      Byron Center        MI    38:38.01   31:13.15   10:04 33  47.3       125      F 30-34   Herman Miller 4                                    
1653  2125 Erin Walters              F      Zeeland             MI    42:56.02   31:13.53   10:04 22  47.2       70       F 19-24   Herman Miller 5                                    
1654  667  Lauren Host               F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:38.39   31:14.19   10:05 33  47.3       126      F 30-34                                                      
1655  2094 Brian Behler              M      Hudsonville         MI    39:59.41   31:14.24   10:05 44  45.0       118      M 40-44   AHC+Hospitality                                    
1656  2235 Joshua Hill               M      Cedar Springs       MI    37:02.31   31:14.78   10:05 28  41.5       121      M 25-29   Genesis Seating                                    
1657  679  Jennifer Aagesen          F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:38.67   31:14.83   10:05 35  47.5       115      F 35-39                                                      
1658  2656 Eliana Geerts             F      Jenison             MI    34:19.6    31:14.99   10:05 10  55.5       15       F 10-12                                                      
1659  1291 John Loritsch             M      Northfield          IL    35:43.82   31:15.94   10:05 65  53.1       15       M 65-69                                                      
1660  1775 Caryn Stetson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:57.99   31:15.99   10:05 41  48.7       86       F 40-44   Steelcase 4                                        
1661  2714 Kara Kroll                F      Grandville          MI    33:23.73   31:16.25   10:05 39  48.1       116      F 35-39                                                      
1662  879  Sean Henkel               M      Ada                 MI    38:24.46   31:16.31   10:05 44  45.0       119      M 40-44                                                      
1663  2876 Christine Lindeman        F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:15.09   31:16.93   10:05 42  49.0       87       F 40-44                                                      
1664  1242 Stephanie Dublis          F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:38.8    31:16.93   10:05 38  47.9       117      F 35-39                                                      
1665  2049 Brian Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:44.25   31:17.54   10:06 39  43.4       128      M 35-39                                                      
1666  1844 Sean Barber               M      Lowell              MI    37:14.15   31:17.64   10:06 46  45.6       100      M 45-49                                                      
1667  2048 Bernadette Veenstra       F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:44.74   31:18.15   10:06 38  47.9       118      F 35-39                                                      
1668  2734 Stephanie Kolenda         F      Rockford            MI    35:45.61   31:18.33   10:06 29  47.1       107      F 25-29                                                      
1669  2237 Kirk Gates                M      Hudsonville         MI    35:41.9    31:18.98   10:06 32  41.7       135      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
1670  3591 Juan Daniel Castro        M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:36.73   31:19.26   10:06 43  44.6       120      M 40-44                                                      
1671  586  Michael Lippenga          M      Hudsonville         MI    33:07.02   31:19.43   10:06 46  45.6       101      M 45-49                                                      
1672  993  Randall Klonowski         M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:31.34   31:19.43   10:06 41  44.0       121      M 40-44                                                      
1673  766  Trygve Tanis              M      Holland             MI    37:15.44   31:19.46   10:06 10  49.5       39       M 10-12                                                      
1674  2695 Justin McWayne            M      Lowell              MI    33:07.82   31:20.14   10:06 16  42.2       39       M 15-18                                                      
1675  1527 Michael Donnal            M      Grandville          MI    31:49.79   31:20.82   10:07 22  41.3       51       M 19-24                                                      
1676  2441 Joshua Douglas            M      Lowell              MI    40:04.5    31:20.89   10:07 40  43.7       122      M 40-44   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1677  2694 Eleanor Cooper            F      Lowell              MI    33:08.89   31:21.11   10:07 15  49.4       31       F 15-18                                                      
1678  2378 Janine Moore              F      Grandville          MI    40:04.7    31:21.19   10:07 42  48.9       88       F 40-44   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1679  859  Laura Walsh               F      Brighton            MI    36:56.74   31:21.21   10:07 41  48.5       89       F 40-44                                                      
1680  866  Annemarie Cheatham        F      Portage             MI    36:57.49   31:22.1    10:07 39  48.0       119      F 35-39                                                      
1681  853  Michaela Irving           F      Wyoming             MI    31:56.2    31:22.55   10:07 23  47.0       71       F 19-24                                                      
1682  344  Bob Downer                M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:22.82   31:22.83   10:07 49  46.5       102      M 45-49                                                      
1683  744  David Campbell            M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:12.94   31:23.39   10:08 61  51.2       37       M 60-64                                                      
1684  2532 Lindsay Young             F      Rockford            MI    38:35.46   31:23.49   10:08 31  46.9       127      F 30-34                                                      
1685  2033 Nurys Eduardo             F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:23.51   31:23.53   10:08 54  54.9       39       F 50-54                                                      
1686  2430 Kristeen Ralston          F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:37.41   31:23.8    10:08 47  50.8       57       F 45-49                                                      
1687  335  Gwen Cieslak              F      East Grand Rapids   MI    35:58.21   31:23.9    10:08 44  49.5       90       F 40-44                                                      
1688  2531 Angie Werkema             F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:35.66   31:24.15   10:08 35  47.2       120      F 35-39                                                      
1689  891  Nina Ohman                F      Cedar Springs       MI    35:47.68   31:24.41   10:08 56  56.2       17       F 55-59                                                      
1690  1246 Marcia Monterusso         F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:15.22   31:24.42   10:08 43  49.1       91       F 40-44                                                      
1691  3220 Seth Jagger               M      Camden              MI    36:01.59   31:24.7    10:08 30  41.3       136      M 30-34                                                      
1692  3010 David Lothschutz          M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:25.63   31:24.77   10:08 35  42.1       129      M 35-39                                                      
1693  3437 Jennifer Mason            F      Plainwell           MI    45:55.98   31:25.39   10:08 26  46.9       108      F 25-29                                                      
1694  3445 Melissa Finkbeiner        F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:47.6    31:25.77   10:08 31  46.9       128      F 30-34                                                      
1695  2524 Deb Roh                   F      Hudsonville         MI    35:47.84   31:26.08   10:08 54  54.8       40       F 50-54                                                      
1696  3265 Alyssa Tanis              F      Jenison             MI    38:31.61   31:26.22   10:08 31  46.9       129      F 30-34                                                      
1697  3270 Patti Tanis               F      Jenison             MI    38:31.66   31:26.32   10:08 55  55.4       18       F 55-59                                                      
1698  885  Missy Shepherd            F      Galesburg           MI    37:06.01   31:26.57   10:09 38  47.7       121      F 35-39                                                      
1699  982  Courtney Lemke            F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:19.92   31:26.68   10:09 26  46.9       109      F 25-29                                                      
1700  3604 Doug Bailey               M      Grand Haven         MI    34:28.62   31:26.85   10:09 49  46.4       103      M 45-49                                                      
1701  2425 Jeremy Hall               M      Wyoming             MI    37:05.45   31:28      10:09 26  41.2       122      M 25-29   UTS                                                
1702  2927 Steve Morrow              M      Jenison             MI    34:32.39   31:28.44   10:09 46  45.4       104      M 45-49                                                      
1703  2857 Ella Chatfield            F      Jenison             MI    44:25.53   31:28.91   10:09 11  53.6       16       F 10-12                                                      
1704  387  Sean Richards             M      Rockford            MI    34:44.03   31:29.29   10:09 29  41.2       123      M 25-29                                                      
1705  1279 Megan Smith               F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:08.16   31:29.9    10:10 31  46.8       130      F 30-34                                                      
1706  2737 Gage Chatfield            M      Jenison             MI    44:25.66   31:30.24   10:10 11  47.2       40       M 10-12                                                      
1707  3017 Craig VanEss              M      Pierson             MI    36:04.68   31:31.11   10:10 55  48.5       63       M 55-59                                                      
1708  3018 Mary Cline                F      Pierson             MI    36:06.29   31:32.09   10:10 45  49.7       58       F 45-49                                                      
1709  1049 Russell Slendebroek       M      Howard City         MI    37:16.64   31:32.86   10:11 29  41.1       124      M 25-29                                                      
1710  2613 Paul Flynn                M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:59.28   31:32.91   10:11 52  47.4       87       M 50-54                                                      
1711  2612 Rachael Tamez             F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:58.94   31:33.22   10:11 30  46.7       131      F 30-34                                                      
1712  2001 Marcus Schmidt            M      Wyoming             MI    40:08.29   31:33.37   10:11 44  44.6       123      M 40-44                                                      
1713  190  Sean Dougherty            M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:48.74   31:33.75   10:11 50  46.6       88       M 50-54                                                      
1714  1744 Drew Grimm                M      Grandville          MI    33:22.53   31:34.97   10:11 22  41.0       52       M 19-24   Steelcase 4                                        
1715  2755 Katie Kujawski            F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:33.94   31:35.69   10:12 30  46.6       132      F 30-34                                                      
1716  3199 Henry Minks               M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:56.53   31:37.08   10:12 8   54.2       16       M 1- 9                                                       
1717  3198 Ken Minks                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:56.82   31:37.53   10:12 44  44.5       124      M 40-44                                                      
1718  3056 lynne hunter              M      Benton Harbor       MI    33:24.64   31:38.22   10:12 57  49.1       64       M 55-59                                                      
1719  1021 Joseph Van Overloop       M      Jenison             MI    38:55.62   31:39.26   10:13 33  41.4       137      M 30-34                                                      
1720  2192 Richard Leslie            M      Hudsonville         MI    40:15.31   31:39.86   10:13 62  51.2       38       M 60-64   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
1721  1631 Kris Russell              M      Dorr                MI    40:03.65   31:39.93   10:13 34  41.6       138      M 30-34                                                      
1722  1286 jennifer ancans           F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:24.62   31:40.35   10:13 53  53.8       41       F 50-54                                                      
1723  1632 Rachael Russell           F      Dorr                MI    40:03.87   31:40.42   10:13 35  46.8       122      F 35-39                                                      
1724  835  Abby Fulmer               F      Ada                 MI    37:24.02   31:40.43   10:13 25  46.5       110      F 25-29                                                      
1725  2283 Lauren Grode              F      Grandville          MI    40:05.44   31:40.95   10:13 31  46.5       133      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
1726  3525 Luke Pearson              M      Grandville          MI    44:37.93   31:41.1    10:13 33  41.4       139      M 30-34                                                      
1727  495  Daniel Van Den Bosch      M      Holland             MI    37:27.51   31:41.36   10:13 27  40.9       125      M 25-29                                                      
1728  1639 mandip kaur               F      Big Rapids          MI    34:59.1    31:41.59   10:13 49  51.5       59       F 45-49                                                      
1729  1845 Jacob Barber              M      Plainfield          IL    37:38.97   31:41.71   10:13 22  40.9       53       M 19-24                                                      
1730  759  Kayla Zane                F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:14.9    31:41.99   10:14 27  46.5       111      F 25-29                                                      
1731  2150 Mark McCann Sr.           M      Rockford            MI    36:14.73   31:42.16   10:14 46  45.1       105      M 45-49   Aquinas College                                    
1732  647  Anita McIver              F      Attica              MI    38:48.85   31:43.23   10:14 49  51.4       60       F 45-49                                                      
1733  886  Kymberly Erickson         F      Rockford            MI    39:08.74   31:43.43   10:14 46  49.9       61       F 45-49                                                      
1734  3109 Christa Phillips          F      Rockford            MI    39:08.23   31:43.85   10:14 34  46.6       134      F 30-34                                                      
1735  3283 Brandon Dykstra           M      Grandville          MI    40:10.08   31:43.86   10:14 39  42.8       130      M 35-39                                                      
1736  2219 Bryan Wilson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:46.65   31:44.02   10:14 32  41.1       140      M 30-34   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
1737  1255 Isaac Carlson             M      Byron Center        MI    43:23.8    31:44.06   10:14 13  44.1       34       M 13-14                                                      
1738  3504 Robin Beltman             M      Byron Center        MI    43:26.74   31:44.54   10:14 46  45.0       106      M 45-49                                                      
1739  737  Katelyn Cable             F      Rockford            MI    39:09.07   31:45.15   10:15 32  46.5       135      F 30-34                                                      
1740  2538 Janet LaDue               F      Kentwood            MI    38:51.07   31:45.41   10:15 44  49.0       92       F 40-44                                                      
1741  3068 Abby Lerner               F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:52.26   31:46.4    10:15 26  46.4       112      F 25-29                                                      
1742  1355 Rob Norris                M      Bailey              MI    41:51.56   31:46.49   10:15 74  57.9       4        M 70-74                                                      
1743  2710 Julie Maxwell             F      Coopersville        MI    43:33.19   31:46.54   10:15 50  51.9       42       F 50-54                                                      
1744  2583 Sheri Volkhardt           F      Rockford            MI    38:55.78   31:47.8    10:15 52  53.0       43       F 50-54                                                      
1745  1559 Steven Gravelyn           M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:54.14   31:48.79   10:16 65  52.2       16       M 65-69                                                      
1746  3000 Karen Lane                F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:25.47   31:49.3    10:16 61  58.8       10       F 60-64                                                      
1747  2300 Laura Rolfe               F      Coopersville        MI    43:34.66   31:49.37   10:16 44  48.9       93       F 40-44   BISSELL 3                                          
1748  2220 Meg Simpson               F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:06.42   31:50.62   10:16 29  46.3       113      F 25-29   AHC+Hospitality                                    
1749  2207 Casey McDowell            F      Ada                 MI    39:08.85   31:50.98   10:16 31  46.3       136      F 30-34   Spectrum Health True Red                           
1750  1815 Abbigail Leftwich         F      Caledonia           MI    36:21.45   31:50.99   10:16 13  50.5       12       F 13-14                                                      
1751  3300 Taggart Town              M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:01.61   31:51.05   10:16 45  44.5       107      M 45-49                                                      
1752  903  Fred Boyer                M      Kentwood            MI    36:35.21   31:52.66   10:17 39  42.6       131      M 35-39                                                      
1753  2241 ABIGAIL KUKS              F      Jenison             MI    36:29.15   31:52.89   10:17 27  46.2       114      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
1754  2365 JOSUE RIGUEIRO            M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:46.07   31:53.59   10:17 29  40.7       126      M 25-29                                                      
1755  3306 Randi Beem                F      Knox                IN    40:16.33   31:54.19   10:17 28  46.2       115      F 25-29                                                      
1756  778  Alex Mienko               M      Grand Rapids        MI    44:41.09   31:54.69   10:18 24  40.6       54       M 19-24                                                      
1757  892  Torrey Ohman              M      Cedar Springs       MI    36:33.04   31:54.75   10:18 55  47.9       65       M 55-59                                                      
1758  1168 Jessica Poster            F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:02.34   31:55.44   10:18 25  46.2       116      F 25-29                                                      
1759  895  Christine Webber          F      Comstock Park       MI    37:41.51   31:55.8    10:18 49  51.1       62       F 45-49                                                      
1760  2560 Joel Silva                M      Grandville          MI    44:56.6    31:56.66   10:18 50  46.1       89       M 50-54                                                      
1761  3069 Nick Morrison             M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:03.35   31:56.98   10:18 29  40.6       127      M 25-29                                                      
1762  192  Julie McKinney            F      Jenison             MI    40:44.24   31:58.08   10:19 39  47.1       123      F 35-39                                                      
1763  2401 Amber Mclaughlin          F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:44.25   31:58.09   10:19 36  46.5       124      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
1764  862  Mike Patton               M      Brighton            MI    37:32.08   31:58.61   10:19 40  42.8       125      M 40-44                                                      
1765  2047 Brittany Dykgraaf         F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:28.67   31:58.77   10:19 23  46.1       72       F 19-24                                                      
1766  1071 Jasmine VanDyke           F      Rockford            MI    39:20.04   31:58.82   10:19 29  46.1       117      F 25-29                                                      
1767  2792 Krista VanDyke            F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:20.51   31:58.96   10:19 24  46.1       73       F 19-24                                                      
1768  1443 Amanda McCabe             F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:22.14   32:00.07   10:19 29  46.0       118      F 25-29   GE Aviation                                        
1769  1455 jack vanartsen            M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:21.84   32:00.35   10:19 51  46.3       90       M 50-54   GE Aviation                                        
1770  698  Kristin Caudill           F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:44.82   32:01.6    10:20 36  46.4       125      F 35-39                                                      
1771  1131 Shannon DeYoung           F      Rockford            MI    41:58.67   32:01.66   10:20 43  48.2       94       F 40-44                                                      
1772  415  Rosie Tomlinson           F      Cedar Springs       MI    42:06.24   32:02.07   10:20 27  46.0       119      F 25-29                                                      
1773  309  Carol DeYoung             F      Lowell              MI    43:51.22   32:02.47   10:20 45  48.9       63       F 45-49                                                      
1774  3521 Ben Brough                M      Belmont             MI    35:12.75   32:02.49   10:20 12  44.9       41       M 10-12                                                      
1775  3351 Domingo Tobar Jr          M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:26.29   32:02.99   10:20 50  45.9       91       M 50-54                                                      
1776  1511 Danielle Rittner          F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:29.78   32:03.28   10:20 36  46.4       126      F 35-39                                                      
1777  809  Shelby Roberts            F      Lowell              MI    37:53.4    32:03.5    10:20 24  46.0       74       F 19-24                                                      
1778  3522 Gina Brough               F      Belmont             MI    35:19.3    32:03.53   10:20 38  46.7       127      F 35-39                                                      
1779  807  Sue Helmer                F      Lowell              MI    37:53.27   32:03.9    10:21 50  51.4       44       F 50-54                                                      
1780  3378 Neil Wagler               M      Grand RapidS        MI    37:49.54   32:04.32   10:21 30  40.5       141      M 30-34                                                      
1781  1819 Julie Paxson              F      Wayland             MI    40:27.65   32:04.72   10:21 48  50.3       64       F 45-49                                                      
1782  2380 Sarah Breed Jones         F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:18      32:04.87   10:21 29  45.9       120      F 25-29   BISSELL 2                                          
1783  3443 Lilly Wert                F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:05.13   32:05.23   10:21 12  51.3       17       F 10-12                                                      
1784  2065 Jennifer Vander Molen     F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:49.58   32:05.54   10:21 38  46.7       128      F 35-39                                                      
1785  1340 Kyle Nesbitt              M      Cedar Springs       MI    42:03.64   32:05.56   10:21 37  41.7       132      M 35-39                                                      
1786  429  Amanda Hollerback         F      Grand Rapids        MI    32:46.58   32:06.57   10:21 31  45.9       137      F 30-34                                                      
1787  841  Alicia Schlaudt           F      Rockford            MI    37:44.26   32:07.01   10:22 32  45.9       138      F 30-34                                                      
1788  832  Lindsey Cortez            F      Nunica              MI    37:43.24   32:07.43   10:22 30  45.9       139      F 30-34                                                      
1789  2277 Emir Veletanlic           M      Stanton             MI    45:06.53   32:08.1    10:22 29  40.4       128      M 25-29   Spectrum Health True Red                           
1790  1747 Ashley Cirilli            F      Troy                MI    37:44.14   32:08.22   10:22 33  46.0       140      F 30-34                                                      
1791  3035 Frank Belsito             M      Ada                 MI    33:51.37   32:08.23   10:22 61  50.0       39       M 60-64                                                      
1792  1375 John Genualdi             M      Ada                 MI    37:46.21   32:08.36   10:22 59  49.2       66       M 55-59                                                      
1793  1347 John Chronowski           M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:42.63   32:08.69   10:22 68  53.1       17       M 65-69                                                      
1794  3343 Dave Scott                M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:35.22   32:08.81   10:22 36  41.4       133      M 35-39                                                      
1795  2082 Laura Hilbrand            F      Zeeland             MI    34:09.59   32:09.52   10:22 52  52.4       45       F 50-54   Herman Miller 2                                    
1796  2763 Jim Boles                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:37.86   32:09.6    10:22 66  52.1       18       M 65-69   AECOM                                              
1797  2736 Heather Chatfield         F      Jenison             MI    45:09.42   32:10.65   10:23 41  47.3       95       F 40-44                                                      
1798  2858 Stephanie Chatfield       F      Jenison             MI    45:10.11   32:10.69   10:23 38  46.6       129      F 35-39                                                      
1799  2284 Kirsten Houghton          F      Hastings            MI    38:07.92   32:11.5    10:23 28  45.8       121      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
1800  111  Laura DeVries             F      Jenison             MI    42:10.93   32:11.97   10:23 32  45.8       141      F 30-34                                                      
1801  454  Shari Nelson              F      Hudsonville         MI    40:43.03   32:12.12   10:23 47  49.6       65       F 45-49                                                      
1802  2712 Sarah Finkler             F      Coopersville        MI    44:00.8    32:12.95   10:24 15  48.1       32       F 15-18                                                      
1803  1408 Doug Landman              M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:45.1    32:12.98   10:24 52  46.4       92       M 50-54                                                      
1804  950  Jessica Mohr              F      Comstock Park       MI    40:56.35   32:13.1    10:24 27  45.7       122      F 25-29                                                      
1805  2883 Joyce Upper               F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:10.24   32:13.14   10:24 61  58.1       11       F 60-64                                                      
1806  2973 Amy Barksdale             F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:35.73   32:13.53   10:24 44  48.3       96       F 40-44                                                      
1807  1149 Joe Kovacs                M      Grand Haven         MI    39:09.09   32:13.81   10:24 54  47.1       93       M 50-54                                                      
1808  2158 Theresa Petko             F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:48.85   32:14.08   10:24 60  57.4       12       F 60-64   AECOM                                              
1809  1582 Robinn Van Fleet          F      Rockford            MI    39:22.78   32:15.43   10:24 53  52.8       46       F 50-54                                                      
1810  2593 Dan Wallace               M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:46.71   32:16.05   10:25 28  40.1       129      M 25-29                                                      
1811  968  Phoebe Campbell           F      Albion              MI    46:49.65   32:16.68   10:25 33  45.8       142      F 30-34                                                      
1812  1273 Jenni DeVos               F      Coopersville        MI    44:03.7    32:16.83   10:25 45  48.6       66       F 45-49                                                      
1813  2805 Jennifer Surette          F      Clarksville         MI    37:50.92   32:16.92   10:25 37  46.3       130      F 35-39                                                      
1814  962  Chloe Tesch               F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:15.12   32:17.28   10:25 8   57.4       4        F 1- 9                                                       
1815  969  Daniel Campbell           M      Albion              MI    46:49.59   32:17.32   10:25 30  40.2       142      M 30-34                                                      
1816  1310 Madeline Witt             F      Alto                MI    40:48.29   32:17.44   10:25 27  45.6       123      F 25-29                                                      
1817  959  Lisa Tesch                F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:15.36   32:17.48   10:25 41  47.1       97       F 40-44                                                      
1818  3177 Gloria Trent              F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:20.05   32:17.54   10:25 52  52.2       47       F 50-54                                                      
1819  2476 Brooke Slocum             F      Lowell              MI    39:29.08   32:17.64   10:25 38  46.4       131      F 35-39                                                      
1820  1555 Phil Barnes               M      Ada                 MI    34:07.57   32:17.66   10:25 67  52.4       19       M 65-69                                                      
1821  1034 Kerri GeBuys              F      Sparta              MI    39:41.95   32:19.14   10:26 23  45.6       75       F 19-24                                                      
1822  567  Mark Anderson             M      Lowell              MI    46:53.33   32:19.24   10:26 46  44.2       108      M 45-49                                                      
1823  1515 Megan Biggio              F      Wayland             MI    35:27.01   32:19.26   10:26 25  45.6       124      F 25-29                                                      
1824  2555 Shelby Meyer              F      Caledonia           MI    46:49.05   32:19.35   10:26 23  45.6       76       F 19-24                                                      
1825  2078 Lisa DeCamp               F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:41.55   32:19.47   10:26 35  45.9       132      F 35-39   Van Andel Institute                                
1826  1343 Amanda Johnson            F      Cedar Springs       MI    40:47.67   32:19.53   10:26 39  46.6       133      F 35-39                                                      
1827  2684 Jamie Klop                F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:41.87   32:19.58   10:26 40  46.8       98       F 40-44                                                      
1828  2387 Ashley VanGelderen        F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:37.75   32:19.63   10:26 35  45.9       134      F 35-39   BISSELL 3                                          
1829  2495 Jonathan Shreve           M      Newaygo             MI    38:09.96   32:19.64   10:26 32  40.4       143      M 30-34                                                      
1830  2079 Elissa Boguslawski        F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:42.88   32:19.74   10:26 35  45.9       135      F 35-39   Van Andel Institute                                
1831  3205 Kenneth Lamberts          M      Coopersville        MI    39:44.25   32:19.75   10:26 51  45.9       94       M 50-54                                                      
1832  987  Suzanne Pyne              F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:47.56   32:19.97   10:26 39  46.5       136      F 35-39                                                      
1833  2727 Shannon Minch             F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:29.06   32:20.01   10:26 23  45.6       77       F 19-24                                                      
1834  166  Janice Grammatico         F      Grandville          MI    40:58.02   32:20.2    10:26 49  50.5       67       F 45-49                                                      
1835  2092 Emily Schulz              F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:42.64   32:20.39   10:26 29  45.6       125      F 25-29   Van Andel Institute                                
1836  2061 Joshua Chatman            M      Alto                MI    44:05.42   32:21.24   10:26 42  42.9       126      M 40-44                                                      
1837  2450 bethany goodrich          F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:44.83   32:22.63   10:27 26  45.5       126      F 25-29   AECOM                                              
1838  1523 Sandra Vander Zicht       F      Grand Rapids        MI    33:00.58   32:23.11   10:27 67  62.4       3        F 65-69   Zondervan                                          
1839  3434 Doug Wierenga             M      Jenison             MI    40:47.28   32:23.15   10:27 57  48.0       67       M 55-59                                                      
1840  408  Kelly Lyons               F      South Haven         MI    38:08.01   32:23.36   10:27 47  49.3       68       F 45-49                                                      
1841  1482 drew wood                 M      Chicago             IL    34:16.98   32:23.46   10:27 34  40.7       144      M 30-34                                                      
1842  1015 Todd Grammatico           M      Grandville          MI    37:07.96   32:24.8    10:27 46  44.1       109      M 45-49                                                      
1843  157  Andrea Wilde              F      Bailey              MI    42:27.82   32:25.39   10:28 33  45.5       143      F 30-34                                                      
1844  1011 Evan Blinder              M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    42:21.33   32:25.46   10:28 25  40.0       130      M 25-29                                                      
1845  453  Christine Byers           F      Rockford            MI    39:50.67   32:25.49   10:28 47  49.2       69       F 45-49                                                      
1846  1068 Julie Fiebig              F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:49.94   32:25.94   10:28 34  45.6       144      F 30-34                                                      
1847  928  Adnan Nevesinjac          M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:16.27   32:26.26   10:28 33  40.4       145      M 30-34                                                      
1848  1014 Ben Burland               M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:22      32:26.52   10:28 28  39.9       131      M 25-29                                                      
1849  2127 Kirby Chittenden          M      Grand Haven         MI    39:50.65   32:26.67   10:28 64  50.8       40       M 60-64   Snap Happens                                       
1850  929  Lisa Soteau               F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:15.84   32:26.85   10:28 29  45.4       127      F 25-29                                                      
1851  2276 Hona VanSchagen           F      Stanton             MI    45:26.3    32:27.87   10:28 24  45.4       78       F 19-24   Spectrum Health True Red                           
1852  3334 Jose Ramos                M      Wyoming             MI    39:23.57   32:28.3    10:28 30  40.0       146      M 30-34                                                      
1853  266  Brian Butler              M      Middleville         MI    39:48.22   32:28.72   10:29 39  41.8       134      M 35-39                                                      
1854  1912 Michele Bishop            F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:04.49   32:29.73   10:29 49  50.2       70       F 45-49                                                      
1855  2253 Louise Hautamaki          F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:47.94   32:29.93   10:29 64  59.8       13       F 60-64   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
1856  1677 Liz Monsma                F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:18      32:30.31   10:29 39  46.3       137      F 35-39                                                      
1857  3277 Roy Hemstreet             M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:11.51   32:31.01   10:29 30  39.9       147      M 30-34                                                      
1858  1785 Julie Hoeksema            F      Jenison             MI    40:56.64   32:31.41   10:29 42  47.1       99       F 40-44                                                      
1859  2783 Kate Ruddy                F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:31.64   32:32.41   10:30 29  45.3       128      F 25-29                                                      
1860  1952 Lisa Misenhimer           F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:30.55   32:32.55   10:30 29  45.3       129      F 25-29                                                      
1861  689  Sarah Neubecker           F      Hersey              MI    38:16.22   32:33.35   10:30 26  45.3       130      F 25-29                                                      
1862  519  Ann Finn                  F      Hudsonville         MI    32:50.25   32:33.69   10:30 41  46.7       100      F 40-44                                                      
1863  1122 Jacob Kraley              M      Fremont             MI    44:19.76   32:34.31   10:30 28  39.8       132      M 25-29                                                      
1864  2537 Nikki Miller              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:19.47   32:34.82   10:31 23  45.2       79       F 19-24                                                      
1865  174  Kimberly Craven           F      Wyoming             MI    47:00.36   32:35.17   10:31 28  45.2       131      F 25-29                                                      
1866  2349 Derek Mixon               M      Lowell              MI    41:11.88   32:35.94   10:31 46  43.8       110      M 45-49   Colliers International                             
1867  1042 torran long               M      RockfordRockford    MI    34:15.02   32:36.2    10:31 11  45.7       42       M 10-12                                                      
1868  2413 Tyler Keur                M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:01.74   32:36.63   10:31 26  39.7       133      M 25-29                                                      
1869  418  Andrea Goosen             F      West Olive          MI    41:19.17   32:36.68   10:31 33  45.3       145      F 30-34                                                      
1870  789  LONG NGUYEN               M      Caledonia           MI    44:32.37   32:36.96   10:31 69  52.9       20       M 65-69                                                      
1871  1603 Holly Mullen              F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:19.81   32:37.17   10:31 35  45.5       138      F 35-39                                                      
1872  2569 Megan Currie              F      Ada                 MI    39:49.96   32:37.34   10:31 30  45.2       146      F 30-34                                                      
1873  642  STELLA UGBOMA             F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:13.4    32:37.44   10:31 54  52.8       48       F 50-54                                                      
1874  3042 Lora VanderMolen          F      Conklin             MI    38:32.83   32:37.47   10:31 28  45.2       132      F 25-29                                                      
1875  691  Jesse Arellano Jr         M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:45.73   32:37.48   10:31 58  48.1       68       M 55-59                                                      
1876  2822 Taylor Torres             F      Caledonia           MI    39:50.33   32:37.81   10:32 26  45.2       133      F 25-29                                                      
1877  2996 Ashley Schuitema          F      Sand Lake           MI    41:19.16   32:37.92   10:32 30  45.2       147      F 30-34                                                      
1878  3217 Jacob VanderMolen         M      Rockford            MI    38:33.4    32:38.09   10:32 12  44.1       43       M 10-12                                                      
1879  871  James Allore              M      Rockford            MI    41:11.35   32:38.77   10:32 71  54.0       5        M 70-74                                                      
1880  933  Lindsey Leonardis         F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:35.44   32:38.8    10:32 38  45.9       139      F 35-39                                                      
1881  1689 Jennifer Plocinski        F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:47.71   32:39.37   10:32 29  45.1       134      F 25-29                                                      
1882  3206 Matt Thomas               M      Howell              MI    38:13.58   32:40.04   10:32 30  39.8       148      M 30-34                                                      
1883  561  James Gerber              M      Battle Creek        MI    42:49.05   32:40.34   10:32 12  44.1       44       M 10-12                                                      
1884  2424 David Tanner Jr           M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:21.4    32:40.46   10:32 28  39.6       134      M 25-29   UTS                                                
1885  2490 Stacy Holman              F      Coopersville        MI    39:41.22   32:40.6    10:32 34  45.3       148      F 30-34                                                      
1886  2066 Courtney Rawlings         F      Zeeland             MI    49:22.74   32:41.25   10:33 31  45.1       149      F 30-34                                                      
1887  1167 Heather Wright            F      Jenison             MI    42:39.06   32:41.43   10:33 20  45.1       80       F 19-24                                                      
1888  2930 Robert Otterbein          M      Caledonia           MI    49:04.84   32:41.62   10:33 25  39.6       135      M 25-29                                                      
1889  2669 Brianna Rodriguez         F      Rockford            MI    41:03.97   32:42.56   10:33 11  51.6       18       F 10-12                                                      
1890  1040 Lee Raimer                M      Grandville          MI    44:24.07   32:42.61   10:33 45  43.4       111      M 45-49                                                      
1891  2888 Jason Locascio            M      Nunica              MI    38:16.97   32:42.63   10:33 43  42.7       127      M 40-44                                                      
1892  3905 Nicole Bair               F      Comstock Park       MI    41:25.15   32:42.64   10:33 30  45.0       150      F 30-34   Spectrum Neuroscience Brain and Spine Tumor Center 
1893  2067 Kris Brown                M      Lake Odessa         MI    49:23.16   32:43.12   10:33 41  42.1       128      M 40-44                                                      
1894  1919 Karla VanderRoest         F      South Haven         MI    39:59.45   32:44.02   10:34 49  49.8       71       F 45-49   Perrigo 2                                          
1895  414  Matthew Tomlinson         M      Cedar Springs       MI    40:01.49   32:44.1    10:34 27  39.6       136      M 25-29                                                      
1896  563  Nicole DeFillipi          F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:36.17   32:44.34   10:34 27  45.0       135      F 25-29                                                      
1897  564  Michelle Grabinski        F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:37.3    32:44.5    10:34 28  45.0       136      F 25-29                                                      
1898  3464 Sarah Neumen              F      Rockford            MI    41:05.77   32:45.27   10:34 47  48.7       72       F 45-49                                                      
1899  1155 Jeremy Pifer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:58.07   32:45.45   10:34 38  41.2       135      M 35-39                                                      
1900  2668 Michelle Rodriguez        F      Rockford            MI    41:17.23   32:45.99   10:34 34  45.2       151      F 30-34                                                      
1901  2505 Rex Terpstra              M      Jenison             MI    50:58.87   32:46.35   10:34 33  40.0       149      M 30-34   Perrigo 2                                          
1902  2665 Melisa Mlivic             F      Jenison             MI    50:59.57   32:46.67   10:34 31  45.0       152      F 30-34                                                      
1903  981  Sheryl Lee                F      East Grand Rapids   MI    39:41.56   32:46.8    10:34 48  49.2       73       F 45-49                                                      
1904  3444 Lynne Eder                F      Grand Rapids        MI    35:57.58   32:47.29   10:35 53  52.0       49       F 50-54                                                      
1905  3328 Mark Feighner             M      Rockford            MI    41:21.83   32:47.46   10:35 67  51.6       21       M 65-69                                                      
1906  1225 Emilee Paulin             F      Coopersville        MI    37:18.84   32:48      10:35 18  45.1       33       F 15-18                                                      
1907  432  Julie Vruggink            F      Dewitt              MI    39:59.47   32:48.62   10:35 54  52.5       50       F 50-54                                                      
1908  149  Rolan Lusaya              M      Caledonia           MI    36:03.99   32:49.17   10:35 45  43.2       112      M 45-49                                                      
1909  894  Dani Banks                F      Byron Center        MI    49:22.32   32:50.03   10:35 44  47.4       101      F 40-44                                                      
1910  3263 Crystal Sonnenberg        F      Morley              MI    38:45.44   32:50.57   10:36 52  51.3       51       F 50-54                                                      
1911  358  Cindy Kruizenga           F      Dorr                MI    45:43.3    32:50.6    10:36 50  50.2       52       F 50-54                                                      
1912  327  Lori Ostreko              F      Hudsonville         MI    45:43.13   32:50.69   10:36 40  46.1       102      F 40-44                                                      
1913  619  Tiffany Conrad            F      Gowen               MI    50:45      32:51.39   10:36 25  44.8       137      F 25-29                                                      
1914  2352 David Rosel               M      Conklin             MI    39:53.02   32:51.92   10:36 36  40.5       136      M 35-39   Spectrum Health True Red                           
1915  2350 Ariana Rosel              F      Conklin             MI    39:53.05   32:51.97   10:36 34  45.0       153      F 30-34   Spectrum Health True Red                           
1916  1627 Andrew Fuss               M      Lowell              MI    34:56.33   32:52.21   10:36 14  41.6       35       M 13-14                                                      
1917  1260 Holly O'brien             F      Spring Lake         MI    43:01.36   32:53.31   10:37 51  50.7       53       F 50-54                                                      
1918  2815 Tracy Slager              F      Muskegon            MI    42:55.59   32:53.84   10:37 40  46.0       103      F 40-44                                                      
1919  1439 Shelby Bytwerk            F      Spring Lake         MI    42:55.43   32:54.1    10:37 40  46.0       104      F 40-44   Herman Miller 4                                    
1920  3264 Tony Grover               M      Morley              MI    38:49.9    32:54.76   10:37 53  45.8       95       M 50-54                                                      
1921  481  Jim Manni                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:36.74   32:55.34   10:37 55  46.5       69       M 55-59                                                      
1922  2667 Tracey Duch               F      Jenison             MI    38:52.38   32:55.6    10:37 37  45.4       140      F 35-39                                                      
1923  2666 Amy Rieser                F      Augusta             MI    38:52.79   32:55.64   10:37 35  45.1       141      F 35-39                                                      
1924  1257 Mike Dolley               M      Wyoming             MI    43:07.39   32:55.64   10:37 48  44.0       113      M 45-49                                                      
1925  1321 Sarah Chartier            F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:04.6    32:56.1    10:37 29  44.7       138      F 25-29                                                      
1926  135  David Chism               M      Grand Rapids        MI    37:24.49   32:57.38   10:38 61  48.7       41       M 60-64                                                      
1927  3301 Dennis Knappen            M      Greenville          MI    36:15.73   32:57.51   10:38 64  50.0       42       M 60-64                                                      
1928  3100 William Bockheim          M      Sand Lake           MI    47:19.52   32:57.69   10:38 60  48.3       43       M 60-64                                                      
1929  3003 Mark Minnick              M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:31.82   32:58      10:38 66  50.8       22       M 65-69                                                      
1930  1915 Kathy Mcgilton            F      Caledonia           MI    40:13.74   32:58.74   10:38 67  61.3       4        F 65-69                                                      
1931  2718 Laura Hecksel             F      Coopersville        MI    44:42.57   32:59.09   10:38 48  48.9       74       F 45-49                                                      
1932  144  Lacey Aldridge            F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:57.94   32:59.21   10:38 32  44.7       154      F 30-34                                                      
1933  1670 Rachel Cardosa            F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:04.42   32:59.57   10:39 33  44.8       155      F 30-34                                                      
1934  1704 Robert Evans              M      Grand Rapids        MI    38:46.52   33:00.08   10:39 60  48.3       44       M 60-64                                                      
1935  854  Loren Irving              F      Grandville          MI    33:33.01   33:00.23   10:39 25  44.6       139      F 25-29                                                      
1936  112  Theresa Bennett           F      Howard City         MI    44:31.7    33:00.38   10:39 55  52.8       19       F 55-59                                                      
1937  1507 Thys VanderWall           M      Belmont             MI    39:57.55   33:00.63   10:39 9   49.2       17       M 1- 9                                                       
1938  1939 Jill Johnson              F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:14.46   33:00.8    10:39 41  46.1       105      F 40-44                                                      
1939  2393 Emilie Zuzek              F      Kentwood            MI    49:31.6    33:01.02   10:39 36  45.0       142      F 35-39                                                      
1940  2923 Jamie Wernette            F      Rodney              MI    40:12.14   33:01.57   10:39 35  44.9       143      F 35-39                                                      
1941  303  Zoe Carmichael            F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:53.95   33:01.74   10:39 48  48.8       75       F 45-49                                                      
1942  704  Aaron Dunham              M      Rockford            MI    39:58.76   33:01.89   10:39 40  41.4       129      M 40-44                                                      
1943  2040 Dawn Clark                F      Spring Lake         MI    38:55.62   33:03.14   10:40 49  49.4       76       F 45-49                                                      
1944  2995 Rose Nelessen             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:47.02   33:03.37   10:40 24  44.6       81       F 19-24                                                      
1945  2426 Kelly Johnson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:45.97   33:03.49   10:40 26  44.6       140      F 25-29                                                      
1946  3606 Jeremy Babcock            M      Coopersville        MI    50:58.37   33:04.36   10:40 37  40.5       137      M 35-39                                                      
1947  105  Nancy Deyman              F      Cedar Springs       MI    44:39.68   33:05.39   10:40 56  53.3       20       F 55-59                                                      
1948  2240 Tiffany Blossom           F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:41.17   33:06.02   10:41 26  44.5       141      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Rose Quartz                        
1949  3335 Jeffrey Quinn             M      Caledonia           MI    44:42.21   33:07.27   10:41 38  40.7       138      M 35-39                                                      
1950  3312 Julie Blaszak             F      Kentwood            MI    44:42.33   33:07.49   10:41 37  45.1       144      F 35-39                                                      
1951  1435 Vegas Seguin              F      Pierson             MI    39:00.63   33:08.06   10:41 41  45.9       106      F 40-44                                                      
1952  3605 Jennifer Babcock          F      Coopersville        MI    51:04.33   33:09.69   10:42 35  44.7       145      F 35-39                                                      
1953  355  Ken Turk                  M      Petoskey            MI    44:59.67   33:11.41   10:42 44  42.4       130      M 40-44                                                      
1954  1060 Emily Nagy                F      Grant               MI    40:22.83   33:12.52   10:43 27  44.4       142      F 25-29                                                      
1955  1075 Jill Zwiernikowski        F      Hastings            MI    43:28.42   33:12.6    10:43 52  50.7       54       F 50-54                                                      
1956  2957 Erin Reed                 F      Byron Center        MI    40:26.14   33:13.01   10:43 36  44.8       146      F 35-39   BISSELL 2                                          
1957  2298 Jenni Werner              F      Hudsonville         MI    40:26.27   33:13.14   10:43 51  50.2       55       F 50-54   BISSELL 3                                          
1958  1134 Melissa Varney            F      Muskegon            MI    40:23.22   33:13.27   10:43 29  44.4       143      F 25-29                                                      
1959  1107 Eric Houchin              M      Ada                 MI    44:45.71   33:13.52   10:43 47  43.3       114      M 45-49                                                      
1960  918  Steven Jensen             M      Wayland             MI    45:07.1    33:13.94   10:43 45  42.7       115      M 45-49                                                      
1961  297  Amanda Dickerson          F      Wayland             MI    40:32.61   33:14.64   10:43 28  44.3       144      F 25-29                                                      
1962  2296 Britt Knapp               F      Ada                 MI    41:58.34   33:15.3    10:44 44  46.8       107      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1963  435  Pamela Cuthbertson        F      Caledonia           MI    46:15      33:15.55   10:44 54  51.8       56       F 50-54                                                      
1964  2455 Colette Kamaloski         F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:12.78   33:15.71   10:44 26  44.3       145      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Tawny Orange                       
1965  810  Mckinley Collins          F      Rockford            MI    40:34.9    33:15.99   10:44 12  49.4       19       F 10-12                                                      
1966  3573 Jim Van Dorp              M      Byron Center        MI    38:55.89   33:17.18   10:44 39  40.8       139      M 35-39                                                      
1967  1794 Jennifer Schuette         F      Rockford            MI    37:48.91   33:17.51   10:44 46  47.5       77       F 45-49                                                      
1968  536  Kris Wright               F      Jenison             MI    43:15.01   33:17.61   10:44 46  47.5       78       F 45-49                                                      
1969  851  Alexis Boyden             F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:04.82   33:18.3    10:45 45  47.1       79       F 45-49   Kent County Medical Society Alliance               
1970  1128 Sara Idema                F      Grand Rapids        MI    38:53.66   33:18.44   10:45 24  44.2       82       F 19-24                                                      
1971  1593 connie dykstra            F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:32.04   33:18.86   10:45 32  44.3       156      F 30-34                                                      
1972  1284 Kyle McClurg              M      Grand Rapids        MI    43:18.61   33:18.95   10:45 21  38.9       55       M 19-24                                                      
1973  3569 Paul Neibarger            M      Eau Claire          WI    51:23.09   33:19.1    10:45 43  41.9       131      M 40-44                                                      
1974  1685 Rachel Crowther           F      Rockford            MI    45:04.36   33:19.57   10:45 35  44.5       147      F 35-39                                                      
1975  3388 Rachel Gabriau            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:04.61   33:20      10:45 30  44.2       157      F 30-34                                                      
1976  2376 heather kerres            F      Holland             MI    47:53.22   33:20.45   10:45 40  45.4       108      F 40-44   Herman Miller 4                                    
1977  354  Lisa Turk                 F      Petoskey            MI    45:08.58   33:21.23   10:46 49  48.9       80       F 45-49                                                      
1978  2825 Sean Collins              M      Rockford            MI    40:40.91   33:22      10:46 46  42.8       116      M 45-49                                                      
1979  2243 Seth Mansfield            M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:22.04   33:22.45   10:46 28  38.8       137      M 25-29   Spectrum Health Blue Iris                          
1980  2775 Arman Rahimi              M      Rockford            MI    40:44.03   33:22.7    10:46 13  42.0       36       M 13-14                                                      
1981  3261 Anonymous Participant     M      Ada                 MI    42:00.55   33:22.8    10:46 36  39.9       140      M 35-39                                                      
1982  1859 Scott Burnett             M      Middleville         MI    38:09.43   33:24.48   10:47 27  38.8       138      M 25-29   Steelcase 5                                        
1983  1434 Kori Brown                F      Rockford            MI    40:51.83   33:25.21   10:47 25  44.1       146      F 25-29                                                      
1984  1433 Staci Carlson             F      Rockford            MI    40:51.12   33:25.28   10:47 46  47.3       81       F 45-49                                                      
1985  718  Collin Gleason            M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:20.5    33:25.96   10:47 31  38.9       150      M 30-34                                                      
1986  1165 Megan Warren              F      Grandville          MI    42:06.87   33:26.04   10:47 26  44.1       147      F 25-29                                                      
1987  1352 John Kaanta               M      Jenison             MI    40:21.9    33:27.02   10:47 43  41.8       132      M 40-44                                                      
1988  2063 Kaitlynn SIlls            F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:15.18   33:27.35   10:48 26  44.0       148      F 25-29                                                      
1989  1027 Sandy Rozeboom            F      Fennville           MI    45:16.66   33:28.31   10:48 56  52.7       21       F 55-59                                                      
1990  2232 Camara Curry              F      West Olive          MI    40:50.17   33:29.1    10:48 24  44.0       83       F 19-24   Herman Miller 6                                    
1991  746  Molly Laurie              F      Mount Pleasant      MI    41:48.72   33:29.71   10:48 25  44.0       149      F 25-29                                                      
1992  1052 Fred Hartman              M      Caledonia           MI    43:41.82   33:29.74   10:48 52  44.6       96       M 50-54                                                      
1993  1144 Christina Winter          F      Cedar Springs       MI    40:51.74   33:30      10:48 13  48.0       13       F 13-14                                                      
1994  2291 Marianne Tamminga         F      Rockford            MI    39:29.41   33:30.43   10:49 43  46.1       109      F 40-44                                                      
1995  483  Holly Hoekstra            F      Cedar Springs       MI    40:52.81   33:31.55   10:49 58  53.9       22       F 55-59                                                      
1996  3159 Nick Kuncaitis            M      Byron Center        MI    35:17.48   33:32.31   10:49 29  38.7       139      M 25-29                                                      
1997  3362 Spencer Deyoung           M      Wyoming             MI    33:51.75   33:32.37   10:49 25  38.6       140      M 25-29                                                      
1998  1617 Lauren Smith              F      Canton              MI    50:02.97   33:32.85   10:49 24  43.9       84       F 19-24                                                      
1999  3570 Jacob Kositzke            M      Nashville           MI    35:17.09   33:33.07   10:49 28  38.6       141      M 25-29                                                      
2000  2173 Tim Jerzyk                M      Kentwood            MI    38:15.08   33:34.67   10:50 49  43.5       117      M 45-49   Lacks Painted Pacers                               
2001  2330 Wendy Hunting             F      Grand Haven         MI    43:41.74   33:34.68   10:50 41  45.3       110      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
2002  739  Jessica Werner            F      Sand Lake           MI    42:17.5    33:35.29   10:50 31  43.9       158      F 30-34                                                      
2003  3185 Katherine Kenneweg        F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:21.68   33:35.85   10:50 28  43.9       150      F 25-29   GRMEP                                              
2004  629  Len Horter                M      Cedar Springs       MI    40:36      33:35.9    10:50 35  39.4       141      M 35-39                                                      
2005  3497 Aaron Hoxworth            M      Grand Rapids        MI    35:46.47   33:35.97   10:50 27  38.6       142      M 25-29                                                      
2006  1508 Anonymous Participant     F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:34.79   33:37.02   10:51 52  50.1       57       F 50-54                                                      
2007  705  Cassidy Munger            F      Rockford            MI    40:34.74   33:37.65   10:51 39  44.8       148      F 35-39                                                      
2008  424  Stephanie Hurren          F      Ada                 MI    35:34.37   33:37.79   10:51 36  44.2       149      F 35-39                                                      
2009  554  Eric Ellis                M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:01.85   33:37.96   10:51 28  38.5       143      M 25-29                                                      
2010  103  Blake Clark               M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:25.04   33:38.26   10:51 53  44.8       97       M 50-54                                                      
2011  341  Tieka Ellis               F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:02.24   33:38.52   10:51 30  43.8       159      F 30-34                                                      
2012  1934 Chelsea Clearwater        F      Howell              MI    39:30.09   33:38.78   10:51 26  43.8       151      F 25-29                                                      
2013  1187 Lisa Travis               F      Hastings            MI    42:07.69   33:39.79   10:52 49  48.5       82       F 45-49                                                      
2014  132  Randy Dunn                M      Caledonia           MI    42:21.23   33:39.83   10:52 66  49.8       23       M 65-69                                                      
2015  1125 Trenton Deyoung           M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:44.96   33:40.28   10:52 11  44.2       45       M 10-12                                                      
2016  1124 Tim Deyoung               M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:45.01   33:40.32   10:52 53  44.7       98       M 50-54                                                      
2017  2542 Jeff Rosser               M      Grand Rapids        MI    40:58.32   33:40.35   10:52 43  41.5       133      M 40-44   BISSELL 2                                          
2018  1935 Keni Hudenko              F      Grandville          MI    39:13.24   33:40.48   10:52 44  46.2       111      F 40-44                                                      
2019  2044 Jason Schemmel            M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:08.66   33:40.97   10:52 31  38.7       151      M 30-34                                                      
2020  2143 Mary Milanowski           F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:10.32   33:42.23   10:52 26  43.7       152      F 25-29   AHC+Hospitality                                    
2021  2448 Amy Cyrus                 F      Byron Center        MI    42:18.83   33:43.3    10:53 45  46.5       83       F 45-49                                                      
2022  338  Stephanie Williams        F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:29.48   33:43.84   10:53 61  55.5       14       F 60-64                                                      
2023  748  Gretchen Barnes           F      Dorr                MI    46:56.39   33:44.08   10:53 44  46.1       112      F 40-44                                                      
2024  749  Scott Barnes              M      Dorr                MI    46:56.18   33:44.15   10:53 45  42.0       118      M 45-49                                                      
2025  526  Kelly Agens               F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:31.69   33:45.36   10:53 34  43.8       160      F 30-34                                                      
2026  1855 Stevii Krol               F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:42.11   33:46.26   10:54 24  43.6       85       F 19-24                                                      
2027  1856 Caitlin Eyestone          F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:42.1    33:46.74   10:54 24  43.6       86       F 19-24                                                      
2028  931  Rachel Yarch              F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:26.73   33:46.84   10:54 27  43.6       153      F 25-29                                                      
2029  222  Laura Quist               F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:18.77   33:47.1    10:54 27  43.6       154      F 25-29                                                      
2030  2610 Ben Johnson               M      Caledonia           MI    41:10.06   33:47.76   10:54 38  39.9       142      M 35-39                                                      
2031  1038 Madeline Budd             F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:19.36   33:48.16   10:54 28  43.6       155      F 25-29                                                      
2032  1932 Faith Fishman             F      Fremont             MI    48:28.44   33:51.22   10:55 61  55.3       15       F 60-64                                                      
2033  1642 Pamela Marvel             F      Rodney              MI    48:30.56   33:52.74   10:56 55  51.4       23       F 55-59                                                      
2034  2095 Donna Duron               F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:16.88   33:52.75   10:56 59  53.9       24       F 55-59   AHC+Hospitality                                    
2035  3183 Christopher Mockerman     M      Grandville          MI    45:35.43   33:55.35   10:57 30  38.3       152      M 30-34                                                      
2036  1218 Jennifer Behler           F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:55.51   33:55.54   10:57 43  45.5       113      F 40-44                                                      
2037  1221 Addison Behler            F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:55.05   33:55.61   10:57 9   52.7       5        F 1- 9                                                       
2038  555  Kayley Mockerman          F      Grandville          MI    45:35.24   33:55.65   10:57 28  43.4       156      F 25-29                                                      
2039  938  Ali VanDuine              F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:13.69   33:55.76   10:57 30  43.4       161      F 30-34                                                      
2040  869  Lindsey Rush              F      Byron Center        MI    41:13.54   33:56.12   10:57 31  43.4       162      F 30-34                                                      
2041  1069 Jennifer Crater           F      Portage             MI    50:16.77   33:56.41   10:57 32  43.5       163      F 30-34                                                      
2042  864  Jennifer Smith            F      Wayland             MI    46:46.51   33:56.47   10:57 44  45.8       114      F 40-44                                                      
2043  1459 Sara Bos                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:37.47   33:57.59   10:57 27  43.4       157      F 25-29   Rhoades Rhunners                                   
2044  445  Bill Martin               M      Rockford            MI    45:44.65   33:57.69   10:57 74  54.2       6        M 70-74                                                      
2045  402  John Hey                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:39.47   33:59.13   10:58 46  42.0       119      M 45-49                                                      
2046  403  Mary O'Brien              F      Kentwood            MI    48:39.6    33:59.25   10:58 41  44.8       115      F 40-44                                                      
2047  1108 Jakob Houchin             M      Ada                 MI    45:32.33   33:59.5    10:58 14  40.2       37       M 13-14                                                      
2048  2018 Mary Trendt               F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:23.96   34:00.51   10:58 51  49.0       58       F 50-54                                                      
2049  2265 Laura Kalinowski          F      Comstock Park       MI    43:58.32   34:00.77   10:58 35  43.6       150      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Rose Quartz                        
2050  1002 Mark Skrzynski            M      White Lake Township MI    47:08.71   34:00.9    10:58 58  46.1       70       M 55-59                                                      
2051  615  Spencer Spike             M      Ada                 MI    47:10.59   34:01.79   10:59 8   50.4       18       M 1- 9                                                       
2052  617  Duane Beshada             M      Stanton             MI    51:56.02   34:02.4    10:59 52  43.9       99       M 50-54                                                      
2053  240  Michelle Meister          F      Zeeland             MI    38:44.61   34:02.49   10:59 49  47.9       84       F 45-49                                                      
2054  241  Karri Kuzma               F      Zeeland             MI    38:44.98   34:03.59   10:59 39  44.2       151      F 35-39                                                      
2055  485  Angie Bultema             F      ada                 MI    41:09.22   34:03.75   10:59 39  44.2       152      F 35-39                                                      
2056  616  Carmen Spike              F      Ada                 MI    47:10.98   34:03.76   10:59 40  44.4       116      F 40-44                                                      
2057  84   Janet Dekkinga            F      Hudsonville         MI    36:08.99   34:03.84   10:59 47  46.9       85       F 45-49                                                      
2058  596  jenna darby               F      Hudsonville         MI    45:51.34   34:04.98   11:00 17  43.9       34       F 15-18                                                      
2059  2146 Aubrey Spurgis            F      Rockford            MI    45:39.99   34:05.42   11:00 42  44.9       117      F 40-44   Hulst Jepsen Physical Therapy                      
2060  2112 Linda Redder              F      Zeeland             MI    41:33.51   34:07.24   11:00 56  51.7       25       F 55-59   Herman Miller 3                                    
2061  899  Susan Wittrock            F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:04.44   34:07.27   11:00 67  59.3       5        F 65-69                                                      
2062  3193 Kim Mclaughlin            F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:17.72   34:07.87   11:01 43  45.2       118      F 40-44                                                      
2063  2310 Raquel Saldivar           F      Grandville          MI    35:46.16   34:08.2    11:01 15  45.4       35       F 15-18                                                      
2064  2190 Jane Leslie               F      Hudsonville         MI    42:52.9    34:08.81   11:01 58  52.9       26       F 55-59   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
2065  668  Ryan Lovell               M      Grand Rapids        MI    34:09.45   34:09.45   11:01 26  37.9       144      M 25-29                                                      
2066  3355 Monica Eddy               F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:16.9    34:09.69   11:01 36  43.5       153      F 35-39                                                      
2067  676  Alexandrya Durda          F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:46.49   34:09.82   11:01 25  43.1       158      F 25-29                                                      
2068  669  Lauren Wiltsey            F      Grand Rapids        MI    34:09.84   34:09.84   11:01 26  43.1       159      F 25-29                                                      
2069  117  Chris Olson               M      Grand Rapids        MI    41:21.53   34:09.95   11:01 30  38.0       153      M 30-34                                                      
2070  470  Jennifer England          F      White Cloud         MI    45:59.53   34:10.33   11:01 41  44.5       119      F 40-44                                                      
2071  2171 Brian Benedict            M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:44.06   34:12.29   11:02 34  38.5       154      M 30-34   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
2072  336  Drew Cieslak              M      East Grand Rapids   MI    38:47.81   34:12.61   11:02 13  40.9       38       M 13-14                                                      
2073  2770 Hayden Mox                M      Rockford            MI    47:09.18   34:12.67   11:02 19  37.9       56       M 19-24                                                      
2074  2444 Stacy Hillman             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:14.45   34:13.49   11:02 39  44.0       154      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Tawny Orange                       
2075  2473 Kelly Wheeler             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:14.15   34:13.54   11:02 35  43.3       155      F 35-39                                                      
2076  455  Jennifer Bond             F      Sparta              MI    41:27.23   34:13.64   11:02 24  43.0       87       F 19-24                                                      
2077  2431 Katy DeVillez             F      Rockford            MI    39:47.53   34:14.28   11:03 37  43.6       156      F 35-39                                                      
2078  479  Jennifer Baker            F      Grandville          MI    43:00.81   34:14.63   11:03 32  43.1       164      F 30-34                                                      
2079  566  Misty Anderson            F      Lowell              MI    48:49.11   34:15.23   11:03 46  46.2       86       F 45-49                                                      
2080  1287 Rylee Beauvais            F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:07.98   34:15.56   11:03 40  44.2       120      F 40-44                                                      
2081  1767 vanessa northrop          F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:21.67   34:16.36   11:03 39  43.9       157      F 35-39   Steelcase 5                                        
2082  1265 Sara Bajema               F      Coopersville        MI    41:40.37   34:16.53   11:03 41  44.4       121      F 40-44                                                      
2083  1228 Shannon Butterson         F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:08.75   34:16.66   11:03 36  43.4       158      F 35-39                                                      
2084  2172 Kelli Mead                F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:48.16   34:16.71   11:03 41  44.4       122      F 40-44   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
2085  2218 Kathye Bailey             F      Greenville          MI    45:57.6    34:19.13   11:04 55  50.8       27       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2086  3597 Lee Waldmiller            M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:11.83   34:19.65   11:04 51  43.2       100      M 50-54                                                      
2087  1184 Stephenie Rahn            F      Wyoming             MI    45:58.69   34:20.26   11:05 49  47.5       87       F 45-49                                                      
2088  2720 Nicole Avery              F      Wyoming             MI    47:17.49   34:20.41   11:05 26  42.9       160      F 25-29                                                      
2089  2917 Caroline Bell             F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:02.23   34:21.36   11:05 17  43.6       36       F 15-18                                                      
2090  320  Anthony Leslie            M      Hudsonville         MI    44:33.14   34:22.18   11:05 41  40.1       134      M 40-44                                                      
2091  1649 Barbara Asperger          F      Grand Rapids        MI    47:14.89   34:22.55   11:05 48  46.9       88       F 45-49                                                      
2092  618  Sue Witzel                F      Gowen               MI    52:15.94   34:22.59   11:05 35  43.2       159      F 35-39                                                      
2093  2325 Jaime Berrios             M      Zeeland             MI    41:26.62   34:22.9    11:05 38  39.2       143      M 35-39   Herman Miller 1                                    
2094  825  Sarah Williams            F      Belmont             MI    44:22.54   34:23.05   11:06 44  45.2       123      F 40-44                                                      
2095  1427 Erica Stevens             F      Rockford            MI    44:22.05   34:23.16   11:06 46  46.0       89       F 45-49                                                      
2096  3492 Rachel Brower             F      Grand Haven         MI    47:13.85   34:23.99   11:06 34  43.0       165      F 30-34                                                      
2097  1717 Mary Frances Lembo        F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:25.19   34:24.16   11:06 54  50.1       59       F 50-54                                                      
2098  843  Christina McElwee         F      Kentwood            MI    46:02.96   34:24.69   11:06 34  43.0       166      F 30-34                                                      
2099  3493 Scott Leo                 M      Grand Haven         MI    47:15.2    34:25.13   11:06 36  38.7       144      M 35-39                                                      
2100  3016 Jonnie Porter             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:22.94   34:25.5    11:06 26  42.8       161      F 25-29   Team Pipp                                          
2101  1201 Christi Cavalier          F      Spring Lake         MI    46:04.45   34:25.52   11:06 41  44.2       124      F 40-44                                                      
2102  775  Taylor-Anne Hulett        F      Muskegon            MI    52:12.96   34:25.54   11:06 32  42.8       167      F 30-34                                                      
2103  635  Donna Tolan               F      Middleville         MI    34:52.79   34:25.59   11:06 53  49.5       60       F 50-54                                                      
2104  1889 Dale Heyboer              M      Hudsonville         MI    36:18.38   34:25.6    11:06 58  45.6       71       M 55-59                                                      
2105  1256 Emma Carlson              F      Byron Center        MI    46:07.11   34:26.56   11:07 11  49.0       20       F 10-12                                                      
2106  792  Kristi Kuzdal             F      Grandville          MI    44:40.36   34:26.61   11:07 25  42.8       162      F 25-29                                                      
2107  976  Kelly Todd                F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:40.19   34:26.91   11:07 25  42.8       163      F 25-29                                                      
2108  3921 Saylor Makowski           F      Rockford            MI    47:21.37   34:27.22   11:07 12  47.7       21       F 10-12                                                      
2109  1162 Angelica Woods            F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:40.78   34:27.54   11:07 23  42.8       88       F 19-24                                                      
2110  1278 Paige Stites              F      Rockford            MI    47:22.81   34:27.69   11:07 12  47.7       22       F 10-12                                                      
2111  1020 Haley Trevino             F      Hudsonville         MI    43:09.74   34:27.71   11:07 25  42.8       164      F 25-29                                                      
2112  1019 kurt kamps                M      Hudsonville         MI    43:10.07   34:28.13   11:07 54  44.0       101      M 50-54                                                      
2113  1926 Dan Adams                 M      Byron Center        MI    39:02.65   34:28.42   11:07 43  40.5       135      M 40-44                                                      
2114  761  Emily Raap                F      Allendale           MI    43:00.58   34:28.54   11:07 29  42.7       165      F 25-29                                                      
2115  1927 Stephanie Adams           F      Byron Center        MI    39:02.55   34:29.24   11:07 41  44.1       125      F 40-44                                                      
2116  1621 Ken Pitchford             M      Caledonia           MI    46:23.49   34:30.37   11:08 49  42.3       120      M 45-49                                                      
2117  1623 Isaac Fisher              M      Caledonia           MI    46:23.95   34:31.23   11:08 10  44.9       46       M 10-12                                                      
2118  1681 Rosalyn Risdon            F      Byron Center        MI    50:58.34   34:32.01   11:08 42  44.4       126      F 40-44   Perrigo 2                                          
2119  1061 Angie Conflitti           F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:57.6    34:32.07   11:08 42  44.4       127      F 40-44                                                      
2120  1217 Scott Hicks               M      Alto                MI    38:50.57   34:32.21   11:08 56  44.6       72       M 55-59                                                      
2121  819  Jennifer Moo              F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:51.95   34:32.5    11:09 43  44.7       128      F 40-44                                                      
2122  562  Mary Jablonski            F      Alto                MI    38:50.4    34:32.78   11:09 56  51.1       28       F 55-59                                                      
2123  975  Katie Campbell-Czarnecki  F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:24.78   34:32.91   11:09 23  42.6       89       F 19-24                                                      
2124  2697 Amanda Friskey            F      Cedar Springs       MI    41:44.4    34:32.91   11:09 34  42.8       168      F 30-34                                                      
2125  3916 Skylar Bump               F      Lake Odessa         MI    43:01.85   34:33.92   11:09 11  48.8       23       F 10-12                                                      
2126  800  Megan Syrek               F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:02.86   34:34.14   11:09 31  42.6       169      F 30-34                                                      
2127  3393 Kelly Amann               F      Cedar Springs       MI    41:44.48   34:34.18   11:09 39  43.5       160      F 35-39                                                      
2128  2916 meredith bell             F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:14.6    34:34.43   11:09 46  45.7       90       F 45-49                                                      
2129  797  Becky Perez               F      Lowell              MI    43:03.46   34:34.72   11:09 32  42.7       170      F 30-34                                                      
2130  395  Elizabeth Foster          F      Ada                 MI    41:56.42   34:34.87   11:09 40  43.8       129      F 40-44                                                      
2131  185  Free Wiggins              F      Grand Rapids        MI    47:34.65   34:35.17   11:09 46  45.7       91       F 45-49                                                      
2132  1525 Matthew Jokerst           M      Muskegon            MI    44:36.81   34:35.34   11:09 39  39.3       145      M 35-39                                                      
2133  362  Jane House                F      Ada                 MI    44:37.83   34:35.5    11:10 37  43.2       161      F 35-39                                                      
2134  1526 Natasha Weesies           F      Grandville          MI    44:37      34:36.39   11:10 35  42.9       162      F 35-39                                                      
2135  3479 Karen Ingebretson         F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:13.74   34:37.1    11:10 53  49.2       61       F 50-54                                                      
2136  1779 Melody Kesler             F      Edwardsburg         MI    43:04.44   34:37.39   11:10 60  53.4       16       F 60-64                                                      
2137  588  Ed Burns                  M      Coral               MI    46:32.14   34:38.85   11:11 53  43.5       102      M 50-54                                                      
2138  589  Waverly Burns             F      Coral               MI    46:31.7    34:38.94   11:11 18  42.7       37       F 15-18                                                      
2139  2417 Jamie Schimmel            F      Greenville          MI    47:37.07   34:39.54   11:11 40  43.7       130      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
2140  1271 Holly Howe                F      Middleville         MI    39:18.73   34:39.56   11:11 34  42.7       171      F 30-34                                                      
2141  3110 Rick Douglas              M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:29.78   34:39.66   11:11 47  41.5       121      M 45-49                                                      
2142  634  Catie Doyle               F      Zeeland             MI    40:08.13   34:39.71   11:11 13  46.4       14       F 13-14                                                      
2143  3099 David Campbell            M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:29.54   34:39.79   11:11 50  42.5       103      M 50-54                                                      
2144  2901 Greg McVicker             M      Hudsonville         MI    43:21.13   34:40.06   11:11 46  41.2       122      M 45-49                                                      
2145  2539 Doug LaDue                M      Kentwood            MI    41:48.43   34:40.27   11:11 49  42.1       123      M 45-49                                                      
2146  2833 Jacquelyn Lighcap         F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:12.59   34:40.28   11:11 28  42.5       166      F 25-29                                                      
2147  152  Tara McCarthy             F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:55.91   34:41.2    11:11 37  43.1       163      F 35-39                                                      
2148  2540 Dougie LaDue              M      Kentwood            MI    41:48.03   34:41.32   11:11 7   52.6       19       M 1- 9                                                       
2149  2832 Glenn LeMieux             M      Grand Rapids        MI    44:52.7    34:43.2    11:12 45  40.9       124      M 45-49                                                      
2150  2459 Nancy Keeth               F      Ada                 MI    41:46.08   34:43.3    11:12 39  43.3       164      F 35-39                                                      
2151  458  Megan Trujillo            F      lowell              MI    49:11.3    34:43.5    11:12 34  42.6       172      F 30-34                                                      
2152  3477 Nick Joustra              M      Holland             MI    47:43.89   34:43.8    11:12 28  37.3       145      M 25-29   Herman Miller 5                                    
2153  2788 Rick Penn                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:36.21   34:43.83   11:12 49  42.0       125      M 45-49                                                      
2154  852  Tricia Perez              F      Byron Center        MI    41:38.01   34:44.11   11:12 40  43.6       131      F 40-44                                                      
2155  3342 Johanna Fuller            F      Ionia               MI    43:13.77   34:44.23   11:12 32  42.5       173      F 30-34                                                      
2156  2789 Connor Penn               M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:36.43   34:44.37   11:12 13  40.3       39       M 13-14                                                      
2157  836  Lindsey Nawrocki          F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:13.48   34:44.55   11:12 31  42.4       174      F 30-34                                                      
2158  1823 Sara Messing              F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:14.23   34:44.81   11:13 25  42.4       167      F 25-29                                                      
2159  1076 Jeff Nichols              M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:15.22   34:45.48   11:13 57  44.7       73       M 55-59                                                      
2160  1285 Andrew McClurg            M      Grand Rapids        MI    44:45.5    34:46.11   11:13 17  37.6       40       M 15-18                                                      
2161  2632 Keegan Redmond            M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:21.06   34:48.15   11:14 9   46.7       20       M 1- 9                                                       
2162  430  Emma VanDongen            F      Ravenna             MI    48:01.77   34:48.73   11:14 19  42.3       90       F 19-24                                                      
2163  804  Jessica Krum              F      Belding             MI    51:16.39   34:50.55   11:14 31  42.3       175      F 30-34                                                      
2164  2902 Jesseca McVicker          F      Hudsonville         MI    43:30.59   34:50.82   11:14 37  42.9       165      F 35-39                                                      
2165  2098 Benjamin Eavey            M      Jenison             MI    44:53.91   34:51.1    11:15 43  40.1       136      M 40-44   Running Beenes                                     
2166  264  Larry Jachim              M      Middleville         MI    49:21.15   34:52.19   11:15 54  43.5       104      M 50-54                                                      
2167  3309 Eli Huey                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:03.79   34:52.54   11:15 12  41.3       47       M 10-12                                                      
2168  515  Nick Olman                M      Belmont             MI    47:40.7    34:53.01   11:15 36  38.1       146      M 35-39                                                      
2169  2731 Leah Krieger              F      Lowell              MI    47:47.01   34:54      11:15 10  49.7       24       F 10-12                                                      
2170  1348 Kaitlin Willett           F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:21.8    34:54.72   11:16 27  42.2       168      F 25-29                                                      
2171  2464 Cara Knapp                F      Jenison             MI    43:35.58   34:54.91   11:16 51  47.7       62       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
2172  2631 William Redmond           M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:28.39   34:55.57   11:16 46  40.9       126      M 45-49                                                      
2173  2974 Perry Moore               M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:24.91   34:55.58   11:16 69  49.4       24       M 65-69                                                      
2174  2605 Jeff Jackson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    47:55.53   34:56.46   11:16 49  41.8       127      M 45-49                                                      
2175  3126 Ty Sutherland             M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:06.03   34:56.59   11:16 42  39.7       137      M 40-44                                                      
2176  1295 Andy Huffman              M      Hudsonville         MI    43:36.28   34:56.7    11:16 41  39.4       138      M 40-44                                                      
2177  801  Ericka Meyer              F      Greenville          MI    51:23.15   34:57.1    11:16 25  42.2       169      F 25-29                                                      
2178  1296 Nicole Huffman            F      Hudsonville         MI    43:38.92   34:59.33   11:17 38  42.8       166      F 35-39                                                      
2179  1386 Linda Pearman             F      Holland             MI    46:50.03   34:59.47   11:17 51  47.6       63       F 50-54                                                      
2180  2247 Lindsey Shephard          F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:54.75   35:00.03   11:17 28  42.1       170      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
2181  1385 Sylvie Lepird             F      Grand Haven         MI    46:50.81   35:00.09   11:17 51  47.6       64       F 50-54                                                      
2182  148  Sonya VanDongen           F      Ravenna             MI    48:13.55   35:01.48   11:18 46  45.2       92       F 45-49                                                      
2183  2022 Heather Johnson           F      Comstock Park       MI    46:47.95   35:03.1    11:18 42  43.7       132      F 40-44                                                      
2184  623  Julie Rader               F      Middleville         MI    47:52.44   35:03.15   11:18 50  47.0       65       F 50-54                                                      
2185  3268 Michelle Schaedig         F      Lowell              MI    45:08.83   35:03.88   11:19 41  43.4       133      F 40-44                                                      
2186  410  Vicki Sweet               F      wayland             MI    47:53.25   35:03.88   11:19 54  49.1       66       F 50-54                                                      
2187  1956 Don Chaffee               M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:01.84   35:05.2    11:19 78  56.4       2        M 75-79   Aquinas College                                    
2188  3298 Emily Lindsey             F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:14.64   35:06.49   11:20 27  42.0       171      F 25-29                                                      
2189  2159 Allison Lucas             F      Grand Rapids        MI    47:58.33   35:07      11:20 36  42.3       167      F 35-39   Herman Miller 6                                    
2190  3291 Calvin Nader              M      Canton              MI    46:59.74   35:07.79   11:20 11  42.4       48       M 10-12                                                      
2191  1570 Patricia Van Dyken        F      Jenison             MI    43:38.03   35:07.95   11:20 57  50.8       29       F 55-59                                                      
2192  3290 John Nader                M      Canton              MI    46:59.91   35:08.31   11:20 51  42.2       105      M 50-54                                                      
2193  553  Laura E Maniccia          F      South Lyon          MI    46:46.21   35:08.65   11:20 46  45.0       93       F 45-49                                                      
2194  3165 Bill Joure                M      Chicago             IL    39:40.5    35:08.89   11:20 50  41.9       106      M 50-54                                                      
2195  1801 Carey Brown               F      Lowell              MI    43:45.15   35:09.35   11:20 43  43.9       134      F 40-44   BISSELL 2                                          
2196  3308 Amorak Huey               M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:21.06   35:10.14   11:21 47  40.9       128      M 45-49                                                      
2197  1692 paxton stehle             M      Caledonia           MI    39:40.04   35:10.53   11:21 43  39.7       139      M 40-44   Perrigo 2                                          
2198  70   Zachary Klein             M      Rockford            MI    45:11.31   35:11.71   11:21 30  36.9       155      M 30-34                                                      
2199  2348 Michelle Mixon            F      Lowell              MI    43:45.25   35:12.79   11:22 41  43.2       135      F 40-44   Colliers International                             
2200  2990 Isaac Arbogast            M      Comstock Park       MI    47:01.15   35:13.6    11:22 24  36.8       57       M 19-24                                                      
2201  284  Anna Balow                F      Grand Rapids        MI    37:09.1    35:13.91   11:22 25  41.8       172      F 25-29                                                      
2202  1911 Amanda Halash             F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:00.86   35:16.71   11:23 33  41.9       176      F 30-34   Zondervan                                          
2203  966  Shelley Anderson          F      Allendale           MI    49:53.36   35:17.75   11:23 51  47.2       67       F 50-54                                                      
2204  2753 Mike Roth                 M      Ada                 MI    46:55.5    35:18.96   11:24 58  44.4       74       M 55-59                                                      
2205  1290 Madison Flint             F      Spring Lake         MI    42:34.04   35:19.21   11:24 20  41.7       91       F 19-24                                                      
2206  1792 Jennifer Toscano          F      Holland             MI    37:25.04   35:19.28   11:24 23  41.7       92       F 19-24                                                      
2207  3064 sandra Gray               F      Hudsonville         MI    46:54.42   35:19.93   11:24 44  44.0       136      F 40-44   Spectrum Neuroscience Brain and Spine Tumor Center 
2208  1289 Katelyn McElhaney         F      Spring Lake         MI    42:35.64   35:20.6    11:24 24  41.7       93       F 19-24                                                      
2209  263  Kaley Reigler             F      Middleville         MI    49:49.91   35:20.84   11:24 24  41.7       94       F 19-24                                                      
2210  2363 Todd Lamer                M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:47.47   35:21.13   11:24 43  39.5       140      M 40-44   Spectrum Health Fuschia Rose                       
2211  473  Mandi Ferch               F      Grand Rapids        MI    39:48.46   35:21.5    11:24 36  42.0       168      F 35-39                                                      
2212  474  Bryony Lowe               F      Lowell              MI    39:48.16   35:21.66   11:24 39  42.6       169      F 35-39                                                      
2213  1024 Laura Nelson              F      Grandville          MI    44:06.69   35:22.29   11:25 27  41.7       173      F 25-29                                                      
2214  1650 Wendy Robeck              F      Fremont             MI    43:43.55   35:22.65   11:25 39  42.5       170      F 35-39                                                      
2215  2007 Kelly Slagle              F      Spring Lake         MI    47:18.47   35:25.26   11:26 41  43.0       137      F 40-44                                                      
2216  2556 John Reyes                M      Caledonia           MI    49:55.17   35:25.35   11:26 33  37.0       156      M 30-34                                                      
2217  310  Brian Goda                M      Byron Center        MI    50:05.3    35:27.05   11:26 48  40.9       129      M 45-49                                                      
2218  2850 Devon Vanoostveen         F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:12.97   35:28.25   11:27 25  41.5       174      F 25-29                                                      
2219  1236 Benton Miller             M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:00.77   35:28.59   11:27 35  37.3       147      M 35-39                                                      
2220  1463 Sue Oumedian              F      Jenison             MI    49:52.74   35:28.91   11:27 61  52.8       17       F 60-64   Rallying With Rachel                               
2221  2374 kristen arnoldink         F      Allendale           MI    48:28.07   35:29.61   11:27 38  42.2       171      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2222  2432 Joseph Boughton           M      Alto                MI    42:48.96   35:30.18   11:27 52  42.1       107      M 50-54                                                      
2223  1235 Elle Cheung               F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:02.21   35:32.34   11:28 31  41.5       177      F 30-34                                                      
2224  317  Jeremiah Thomas           M      Grand Rapids        MI    53:35.72   35:32.45   11:28 38  37.9       148      M 35-39                                                      
2225  3055 David Anderson            M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:45.57   35:32.67   11:28 61  45.2       45       M 60-64                                                      
2226  2909 Toni Schaefer             F      Greenville          MI    48:28.85   35:32.93   11:28 49  45.9       94       F 45-49                                                      
2227  868  Julie Stouffer            F      Holland             MI    53:37.46   35:33.17   11:28 41  42.8       138      F 40-44                                                      
2228  2621 Lauren Lovely             F      Dorr                MI    47:16.46   35:35.11   11:29 9   50.3       6        F 1- 9                                                       
2229  451  Lisa Clark                F      Lowell              MI    44:07.46   35:35.86   11:29 56  49.6       30       F 55-59                                                      
2230  2620 Brian Lovely              M      Dorr                MI    47:18.1    35:35.97   11:29 43  39.2       141      M 40-44                                                      
2231  1771 Lisa Dingman              F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:03.77   35:36.07   11:29 41  42.7       139      F 40-44                                                      
2232  2619 Jennifer Lovely           F      Dorr                MI    47:17.94   35:36.41   11:29 39  42.3       172      F 35-39                                                      
2233  187  Valerie Gardner           F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:16.43   35:37.53   11:30 21  41.4       95       F 19-24                                                      
2234  978  Brett Pnazek              M      Lowell              MI    48:48.99   35:39.52   11:30 33  36.7       157      M 30-34                                                      
2235  2303 Janet Corlin              F      Lowell              MI    44:24.97   35:40.89   11:31 55  48.8       31       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
2236  3420 Liam Lincolnhol           M      Lowell              MI    41:21.39   35:41.33   11:31 10  43.4       49       M 10-12                                                      
2237  2375 Jennifer Millard          F      Gowen               MI    44:25.95   35:41.99   11:31 36  41.6       173      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
2238  1522 Heather Eikey             F      Lowell              MI    42:59.77   35:42.36   11:31 44  43.5       140      F 40-44                                                      
2239  2915 Ben Hobbie                M      Grand Rapids        MI    42:56.1    35:43.7    11:32 38  37.7       149      M 35-39                                                      
2240  307  Carole Hammerslag         F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:21.3    35:44.69   11:32 51  46.6       68       F 50-54                                                      
2241  3608 shannon kotrba            F      Dorr                MI    50:18.82   35:44.79   11:32 42  42.8       141      F 40-44                                                      
2242  2074 Terri Bush                F      Coopersville        MI    48:35.49   35:44.86   11:32 53  47.7       69       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Rose Quartz                        
2243  2552 Candace WETTER            F      Cedar Springs       MI    52:08.83   35:45.25   11:32 23  41.2       96       F 19-24                                                      
2244  2685 Colleen Siereveld         F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:09.89   35:45.35   11:32 30  41.2       178      F 30-34                                                      
2245  249  Tim Fournier              M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:23.36   35:45.5    11:32 52  41.8       108      M 50-54                                                      
2246  2009 Edward DeMaagd            M      Grandville          MI    48:37.54   35:46.46   11:32 56  43.1       75       M 55-59                                                      
2247  557  Ellen Pike                F      Cedar Springs       MI    37:40.11   35:46.63   11:32 24  41.2       97       F 19-24                                                      
2248  2106 Mike Rood                 M      Kent City           MI    48:52.08   35:47.31   11:33 54  42.4       109      M 50-54   Herman Miller 4                                    
2249  3295 Ruben Iakiri              M      Grand Rapids        MI    45:53.52   35:47.75   11:33 10  43.3       50       M 10-12                                                      
2250  221  Don Zwart                 M      Spring Lake         MI    48:52.33   35:47.84   11:33 58  43.8       76       M 55-59                                                      
2251  2980 Evan West                 M      Rockford            MI    39:04.57   35:48.24   11:33 12  40.2       51       M 10-12                                                      
2252  1534 Jeanne Roode              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:28.7    35:49.62   11:33 59  51.0       32       F 55-59                                                      
2253  754  anna herman               F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:43.71   35:50.3    11:34 27  41.1       175      F 25-29                                                      
2254  753  Ryan Secor                M      Corunna             MI    48:44.06   35:50.95   11:34 30  36.2       158      M 30-34                                                      
2255  1424 Brittany Switanowski      F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:05.31   35:52.27   11:34 27  41.1       176      F 25-29                                                      
2256  3294 shannon Iakiri            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:57.97   35:53.21   11:35 43  43.0       142      F 40-44                                                      
2257  2979 deb west                  F      Rockford            MI    39:09.77   35:53.3    11:35 49  45.5       95       F 45-49                                                      
2258  2516 Amanda Williams           F      Jenison             MI    48:53.74   35:53.62   11:35 26  41.0       177      F 25-29                                                      
2259  1772 Patrick Spencer           M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:03.84   35:53.94   11:35 54  42.3       110      M 50-54   BISSELL 1                                          
2260  2506 Michael Travis            M      Holland             MI    50:32.62   35:55.06   11:35 43  38.9       142      M 40-44                                                      
2261  3481 LuAnn Hull                F      Union City          MI    46:14.39   35:56.84   11:36 41  42.3       143      F 40-44                                                      
2262  3496 Lindsey Olman             F      Belmont             MI    48:46.18   35:57.32   11:36 32  41.0       179      F 30-34                                                      
2263  1694 Kelly Sarniak             F      Lowell              MI    49:01.57   35:57.73   11:36 43  42.9       144      F 40-44                                                      
2264  184  Neille Buckland           F      Portland            MI    49:01.91   35:57.94   11:36 44  43.2       145      F 40-44                                                      
2265  1423 Kraig Harper              M      Caledonia           MI    49:09.95   35:58.18   11:36 50  40.9       111      M 50-54                                                      
2266  1270 Emily Kring               F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:26.36   35:59.27   11:37 33  41.0       180      F 30-34                                                      
2267  3258 Robert A Quick            M      Grand Rapids        MI    47:31.81   35:59.28   11:37 27  36.0       146      M 25-29                                                      
2268  1588 Anne Williamson           F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:58.42   35:59.32   11:37 47  44.4       96       F 45-49                                                      
2269  3257 Robert B Quick            M      Belmont             MI    47:31.74   35:59.34   11:37 55  42.5       77       M 55-59                                                      
2270  3144 Giselle Sholler           F      Grand Rapids        MI    42:58.25   35:59.52   11:37 47  44.4       97       F 45-49                                                      
2271  2016 Gloria Aukeman            F      Grand Rapids        MI    36:23.97   36:00.15   11:37 66  55.4       6        F 65-69                                                      
2272  1687 Jeff Gross                M      Allendale           MI    48:49.01   36:00.18   11:37 34  36.6       159      M 30-34                                                      
2273  2264 Emily Swider              F      Belding             MI    37:57.09   36:00.28   11:37 22  40.9       98       F 19-24   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
2274  1688 Lisa Gross                F      Allendale           MI    48:49.45   36:00.5    11:37 32  41.0       181      F 30-34                                                      
2275  3129 Aidan Koelzer             M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:59.76   36:01.15   11:37 17  36.3       41       M 15-18                                                      
2276  601  Kristin DeGraaf           F      Hudsonvilleonville  MI    47:35.68   36:01.23   11:37 42  42.5       146      F 40-44                                                      
2277  3062 Stephan Terry             M      Grand Rapids        MI    39:03.12   36:01.66   11:37 25  36.0       147      M 25-29                                                      
2278  3478 Jennifer Pollock          F      Caledonia           MI    42:02.22   36:03.07   11:38 45  43.5       98       F 45-49                                                      
2279  537  Jessica Brightbill        F      Comstock Park       MI    47:44.82   36:03.68   11:38 28  40.9       178      F 25-29                                                      
2280  2402 Hilary Byma               F      Alto                MI    46:06.11   36:04.68   11:38 35  41.1       174      F 35-39   Spectrum Health True Red                           
2281  1118 Amy Lobsinger             F      Alto                MI    40:26.31   36:05.05   11:38 36  41.2       175      F 35-39                                                      
2282  1013 Dana Burland              F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:02.25   36:06.22   11:39 30  40.8       182      F 30-34                                                      
2283  3414 CHRISTOPHER CANTU         M      Jenison             MI    46:12.65   36:06.55   11:39 40  37.9       143      M 40-44                                                      
2284  3531 gerry forsberg            F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:41.22   36:06.63   11:39 59  50.6       33       F 55-59                                                      
2285  773  MARK DEJONG               M      Grand Rapids        MI    44:37.67   36:08.01   11:39 7   50.5       21       M 1- 9                                                       
2286  1978 Jessica Elenbaas          F      Hudsonville         MI    44:40.85   36:08.38   11:39 25  40.8       179      F 25-29                                                      
2287  3911 Ashley Ouderkirk          F      Grandville          MI    49:07.02   36:08.86   11:40 30  40.8       183      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2288  3169 Valerie Best              F      Middleville         MI    40:53.43   36:09.03   11:40 58  50.0       34       F 55-59                                                      
2289  3039 Reese Gildea              F      Byron Center        MI    50:43.15   36:09.35   11:40 12  45.5       25       F 10-12                                                      
2290  1342 Brian Williams            M      Lake Odessa         MI    46:21.29   36:09.4    11:40 52  41.3       112      M 50-54                                                      
2291  3184 Kyle Gildea               M      Byron Center        MI    50:43.23   36:09.41   11:40 46  39.5       130      M 45-49                                                      
2292  2786 Michelle Moore            F      Lansing             MI    43:14.62   36:10.09   11:40 26  40.7       180      F 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment                         
2293  837  Lucy VanLare              F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:13.67   36:11.6    11:41 63  53.1       18       F 60-64                                                      
2294  2069 Lawrence Albaugh          M      Middleville         MI    46:17.93   36:11.79   11:41 62  44.7       46       M 60-64                                                      
2295  1528 Chet Maxlow               M      Grandville          MI    36:41.14   36:12.01   11:41 22  35.8       58       M 19-24                                                      
2296  1754 Lisa Baker                F      kentwood            MI    49:11.02   36:12.01   11:41 51  46.0       70       F 50-54                                                      
2297  2689 Kendall Tolan             M      Middleville         MI    36:39.94   36:12.07   11:41 53  41.6       113      M 50-54                                                      
2298  2068 Sharon Albaugh            F      Middleville         MI    46:19.44   36:13.86   11:41 59  50.4       35       F 55-59                                                      
2299  1831 Gretchen Brummel          F      Hudsonville         MI    44:39.94   36:14.03   11:41 35  40.9       176      F 35-39                                                      
2300  771  ERIN DEJONG               F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:44.55   36:14.46   11:41 37  41.2       177      F 35-39                                                      
2301  69   Molly Klein               F      Rockford            MI    46:14.36   36:14.51   11:41 30  40.7       184      F 30-34                                                      
2302  3083 shirley gillett           F      Jenison             MI    52:59.39   36:14.86   11:42 65  54.3       7        F 65-69                                                      
2303  178  Sarah McDonald            F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:11.04   36:16.36   11:42 29  40.6       181      F 25-29                                                      
2304  3182 Steven Stablein           M      Grand Rapids        MI    36:17.56   36:17.56   11:42 51  40.9       114      M 50-54                                                      
2305  179  Randall McDonald          M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:11.4    36:17.61   11:42 32  36.0       160      M 30-34                                                      
2306  102  John Rogers               M      comstock park       MI    43:26.03   36:17.84   11:43 44  38.8       144      M 40-44                                                      
2307  3175 Troy A Markosky           M      Grandville          MI    48:08.23   36:19.46   11:43 52  41.2       115      M 50-54                                                      
2308  3529 Kenny Bump                M      Woodland            MI    44:47.8    36:19.59   11:43 36  36.6       150      M 35-39                                                      
2309  1520 Andrea Maison             F      Grand Rapids        MI    47:50.08   36:19.8    11:43 48  44.4       99       F 45-49   Kent County Medical Society Alliance               
2310  2578 Annika Ter Beek           F      Ada                 MI    44:50.93   36:20.05   11:43 9   49.2       7        F 1- 9                                                       
2311  2867 Hannah Byma               F      Alto                MI    44:50.84   36:20.23   11:43 9   49.2       8        F 1- 9                                                       
2312  146  Jessie Rees               F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:59.51   36:20.28   11:43 32  40.6       185      F 30-34                                                      
2313  74   Ann Nichols               F      Lowell              MI    48:04.35   36:21.31   11:44 59  50.3       36       F 55-59                                                      
2314  915  ED MIENKO                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:09.79   36:21.31   11:44 70  47.9       7        M 70-74                                                      
2315  777  janet scovel              F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:10.52   36:21.62   11:44 43  42.4       147      F 40-44                                                      
2316  1326 Betsy Yonkers             F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:54.84   36:21.93   11:44 38  41.2       178      F 35-39                                                      
2317  2905 BROOKE WIIG               F      Marne               MI    50:55.49   36:22.26   11:44 35  40.8       179      F 35-39                                                      
2318  2742 Christina Hoard           F      Kalamazoo           MI    38:12.86   36:22.99   11:44 49  44.8       100      F 45-49                                                      
2319  1730 Carol Kehoe               F      Williamston         MI    46:24.63   36:23.3    11:44 53  46.8       71       F 50-54                                                      
2320  560  Robyn Gerber              F      Battle Creek        MI    46:36.52   36:27.38   11:46 41  41.7       148      F 40-44                                                      
2321  655  Robin Dupuie              F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:46.94   36:27.87   11:46 54  47.2       72       F 50-54                                                      
2322  2575 Danette Garcia            F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:52.52   36:27.98   11:46 42  42.0       149      F 40-44                                                      
2323  3607 reina jackson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:05.41   36:28      11:46 26  40.4       182      F 25-29                                                      
2324  1300 Tim Mccarthy              M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:24.73   36:28.56   11:46 57  42.6       78       M 55-59                                                      
2325  731  Hank Bonnah               M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:30.17   36:29.09   11:46 53  41.3       116      M 50-54                                                      
2326  730  Suzy Bonnah               F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:29.84   36:29.69   11:46 54  47.2       73       F 50-54                                                      
2327  3061 Sandra Casso              F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:06.15   36:30.57   11:47 52  46.1       74       F 50-54                                                      
2328  118  Michelle Kranz            F      Morley              MI    48:28.03   36:34.25   11:48 48  44.1       101      F 45-49                                                      
2329  2529 Nichole Nash              F      Traverse City       MI    50:58.71   36:34.49   11:48 30  40.3       186      F 30-34                                                      
2330  3048 April hansen              F      Nunica              MI    49:42.2    36:34.79   11:48 33  40.4       187      F 30-34                                                      
2331  119  Gary Kranz                M      Morley              MI    48:29.41   36:35.11   11:48 53  41.2       117      M 50-54                                                      
2332  1084 Courtney Helmholdt        F      Grandville          MI    49:42.37   36:35.18   11:48 31  40.3       188      F 30-34                                                      
2333  3123 Navid Naraghi             M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:01.73   36:35.29   11:48 26  35.4       148      M 25-29   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
2334  2502 Stephanie Schlueter       F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:43.05   36:35.42   11:48 35  40.5       180      F 35-39                                                      
2335  2608 Ann Abid                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:41.97   36:35.9    11:48 51  45.5       75       F 50-54                                                      
2336  456  Elizabeth Callihan        F      Ionia               MI    51:03.43   36:37.08   11:49 59  49.9       37       F 55-59                                                      
2337  2967 Heather Pitsch            F      Wyoming             MI    49:42.3    36:37.18   11:49 39  41.1       181      F 35-39                                                      
2338  707  Miranda Ryan              F      Caledonia           MI    42:17.28   36:38.53   11:49 29  40.2       183      F 25-29                                                      
2339  706  Pat Ryan                  M      Caledonia           MI    42:17.42   36:38.7    11:49 60  43.5       47       M 60-64                                                      
2340  3063 Susan Thoms               F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:43.04   36:40.91   11:50 57  48.6       38       F 55-59                                                      
2341  2993 Jennifer Videan           F      Wyoming             MI    54:44.79   36:41.6    11:50 42  41.7       150      F 40-44                                                      
2342  1458 Tina Berube               F      Grandville          MI    41:11.75   36:42.24   11:50 45  42.7       102      F 45-49   Rallying With Rachel                               
2343  2944 Anika Huhn                F      Lowell              MI    49:34.54   36:42.39   11:50 9   48.7       9        F 1- 9                                                       
2344  365  Latisha Lauseng           F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:57.82   36:43.3    11:51 24  40.1       99       F 19-24                                                      
2345  139  Amy Manderscheid          F      West Olive          MI    46:53.89   36:44.81   11:51 37  40.6       182      F 35-39                                                      
2346  123  Sarah Lott                F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:17.11   36:45.2    11:51 30  40.1       189      F 30-34                                                      
2347  1510 Lisa moradi               F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:25.24   36:45.38   11:51 29  40.1       184      F 25-29                                                      
2348  2803 Becky Lee                 F      Clarksville         MI    42:19.94   36:45.56   11:51 35  40.4       183      F 35-39                                                      
2349  2804 Nick Lee                  M      Clarksville         MI    42:19.6    36:45.61   11:51 35  36.0       151      M 35-39                                                      
2350  1702 Mary Buckius              F      Lowell              MI    49:39.19   36:46.3    11:52 46  43.0       103      F 45-49                                                      
2351  2520 Dora Romo                 F      Grandville          MI    49:54.46   36:47.5    11:52 38  40.7       184      F 35-39                                                      
2352  1320 Stephanie Vanderzee       F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:11.15   36:47.69   11:52 35  40.3       185      F 35-39                                                      
2353  2800 Kristine O'Connell        F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:54.37   36:47.9    11:52 46  43.0       104      F 45-49                                                      
2354  378  Ingrid Hanson             F      Grandville          MI    49:47.43   36:48.42   11:52 46  43.0       105      F 45-49                                                      
2355  2258 Tarah Mervau              F      Lowell              MI    48:23.68   36:48.44   11:52 36  40.4       186      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
2356  3360 Drew Johnson              M      Comstock Park       MI    48:34.1    36:48.96   11:53 42  37.7       145      M 40-44                                                      
2357  625  Kristyna Doak             F      Portland            MI    45:08.6    36:49.29   11:53 34  40.2       190      F 30-34                                                      
2358  194  Dan Daller                M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:48.01   36:50.91   11:53 45  38.5       131      M 45-49                                                      
2359  3392 Angelica Tant             F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:03.36   36:51.15   11:53 47  43.3       106      F 45-49                                                      
2360  1966 Breann Farstvedt          F      Lowell              MI    47:02.98   36:52.06   11:54 38  40.6       187      F 35-39                                                      
2361  2356 Theodore Barber           M      Grand Rapids        MI    43:51.97   36:52.12   11:54 42  37.6       146      M 40-44                                                      
2362  2358 Zachary Barber            M      Grand Rapids        MI    43:52.75   36:52.31   11:54 8   46.5       22       M 1- 9                                                       
2363  2357 Elise Barber              F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:53.03   36:52.56   11:54 6   54.4       10       F 1- 9                                                       
2364  2246 Laura Hoyer               F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:17.02   36:52.58   11:54 29  40.0       185      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Rose Quartz                        
2365  937  Bria Patrick              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:00.73   36:52.71   11:54 20  40.0       100      F 19-24                                                      
2366  1200 Nadene Delana             F      Ada                 MI    50:01.44   36:53.27   11:54 62  51.4       19       F 60-64                                                      
2367  908  Meghan Hoop               F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:18.32   36:54.11   11:54 28  39.9       186      F 25-29                                                      
2368  1226 Victoria Stedman          F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:03.51   36:54.42   11:54 27  39.9       187      F 25-29                                                      
2369  3538 Rick Hutchinson           M      Ionia               MI    44:17.34   36:54.66   11:54 67  45.8       25       M 65-69                                                      
2370  2299 Jack Handy                M      Grand Rapids        MI    53:19.53   36:54.94   11:54 52  40.5       118      M 50-54   BISSELL 3                                          
2371  1223 Betsy Binish              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:03.96   36:54.99   11:55 34  40.1       191      F 30-34                                                      
2372  2030 Carleigh Lewis            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:26.85   36:55.21   11:55 24  39.9       101      F 19-24                                                      
2373  1163 Ginny Walz                F      Wayland             MI    45:33.9    36:57.59   11:55 57  48.3       39       F 55-59                                                      
2374  1888 Rachel James              F      Dorr                MI    42:31.14   36:59.13   11:56 38  40.5       188      F 35-39                                                      
2375  651  Katie Emery               F      Dorr                MI    42:31.47   36:59.58   11:56 38  40.5       189      F 35-39                                                      
2376  1177 Bethany Busch             F      Allendale           MI    48:43.55   37:00.73   11:56 32  39.9       192      F 30-34                                                      
2377  136  Devyn Podsiadlik          F      Rockford            MI    45:40.95   37:00.76   11:56 25  39.8       188      F 25-29                                                      
2378  2536 Julie Kyser               F      Rockford            MI    42:42.63   37:02.33   11:57 34  40.0       193      F 30-34                                                      
2379  590  Sue Maher                 F      Caledonia           MI    48:51.95   37:02.36   11:57 68  55.3       8        F 65-69                                                      
2380  1847 Peggy Wiltgen             F      Caledonia           MI    48:42.96   37:03.33   11:57 55  47.0       40       F 55-59                                                      
2381  703  Geri Ellinger             F      Pentwater           MI    48:57.68   37:04.52   11:58 80  66.1       1        F 80-89                                                      
2382  2386 Melissa West              F      Lakeview            MI    50:01.87   37:05.09   11:58 22  39.7       102      F 19-24   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
2383  2715 Staci Dever               F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:15.2    37:05.46   11:58 36  40.1       190      F 35-39                                                      
2384  2735 kristy bui                F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:41.9    37:06.72   11:58 26  39.7       189      F 25-29                                                      
2385  2511 Molly Fleming             F      Caledonia           MI    50:15.41   37:08.25   11:59 49  43.9       107      F 45-49                                                      
2386  213  Hillary Jansen            F      Hudsonville         MI    44:22.48   37:09.18   11:59 27  39.7       190      F 25-29                                                      
2387  1490 Amy OHare                 F      Grandville          MI    55:01.4    37:10.44   11:59 51  44.8       76       F 50-54                                                      
2388  3141 Ryder Amesbury            M      Rockford            MI    40:27.21   37:15.92   12:01 12  38.6       52       M 10-12                                                      
2389  3902 Christine Norrod          F      Jenison             MI    44:12.24   37:16.4    12:01 35  39.8       191      F 35-39                                                      
2390  3349 Debra Lewis-Zammitt       F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:19.3    37:16.67   12:02 56  47.3       41       F 55-59                                                      
2391  1908 Mallory Preston           F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:56.43   37:16.79   12:02 30  39.5       194      F 30-34                                                      
2392  3472 Jorge Garcia              M      Chicago             IL    55:13.16   37:17.64   12:02 31  34.9       161      M 30-34                                                      
2393  3282 Rhonda Fitzsimmons        F      Jenison             MI    51:48.22   37:18.04   12:02 38  40.2       192      F 35-39                                                      
2394  2911 mark chapman              M      Comstock Park       MI    50:23.38   37:19.47   12:02 44  37.7       147      M 40-44                                                      
2395  1073 Mary Morales              F      Walker              MI    49:10.8    37:19.68   12:02 52  45.1       77       F 50-54                                                      
2396  3377 Shari Deyman              F      Jenison             MI    51:50.38   37:19.84   12:03 45  42.0       108      F 45-49                                                      
2397  3196 Nikole Rollenhagen        F      Hudsonville         MI    51:46.64   37:20.15   12:03 34  39.6       195      F 30-34                                                      
2398  3077 Will deGroot              M      Rockford            MI    40:32.52   37:20.36   12:03 12  38.6       53       M 10-12                                                      
2399  2105 Michelle Goeman           F      Comstock Park       MI    49:01.4    37:20.47   12:03 24  39.5       103      F 19-24   Running Beenes                                     
2400  3125 Lisa Russ                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:47.7    37:21.19   12:03 31  39.4       196      F 30-34                                                      
2401  2882 Lisa Nelson               F      Wyoming             MI    50:32.53   37:21.45   12:03 52  45.1       78       F 50-54                                                      
2402  876  Beth Smith                F      Byron Center        MI    50:32.55   37:21.99   12:03 47  42.7       109      F 45-49                                                      
2403  3279 Donna Crow                F      Ada                 MI    46:03.2    37:22.16   12:03 49  43.7       110      F 45-49                                                      
2404  2167 Amber steeby              F      wyoming             MI    44:36.72   37:22.71   12:03 51  44.6       79       F 50-54   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
2405  1786 Hailey Brinks             F      Jenison             MI    45:50.79   37:24.42   12:04 24  39.4       104      F 19-24                                                      
2406  716  Becky Nordquist           F      Cedar Springs       MI    44:36.99   37:25.92   12:04 43  41.2       151      F 40-44                                                      
2407  1652 Denise Aho                F      Rodney              MI    49:13.99   37:27.27   12:05 64  51.9       20       F 60-64                                                      
2408  2367 Amber Lewandowski         F      Grand Rapids        MI    43:20.93   37:27.72   12:05 31  39.3       197      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
2409  888  Joanna Corrigan           F      Wyoming             MI    49:16.57   37:27.79   12:05 37  39.9       193      F 35-39                                                      
2410  3082 Aaron Scott               M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:40.12   37:29.56   12:06 37  35.7       152      M 35-39                                                      
2411  3081 Rebecca Scott             F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:40.06   37:30.31   12:06 29  39.3       191      F 25-29                                                      
2412  3454 Ben Gaskin                M      Lowell              MI    43:09.71   37:30.35   12:06 11  39.7       54       M 10-12                                                      
2413  3240 Jean Farrell              F      Wayland             MI    50:19.52   37:30.37   12:06 57  47.6       42       F 55-59                                                      
2414  1710 Cyndi Scott               F      Rockford            MI    50:42.26   37:32.84   12:07 60  49.3       21       F 60-64                                                      
2415  592  Greg Bowers               M      Rockford            MI    55:21.33   37:32.84   12:07 51  39.5       119      M 50-54                                                      
2416  2551 Josh Dettwiler            M      Comstock Park       MI    52:08.39   37:33.06   12:07 41  36.7       148      M 40-44                                                      
2417  2550 Amy Dettwiler             F      Comstock Park       MI    52:08.24   37:33.62   12:07 42  40.8       152      F 40-44                                                      
2418  3267 TJ Hollern                M      Lowell              MI    43:13.93   37:34.72   12:07 11  39.6       55       M 10-12                                                      
2419  2004 Lina Spross               F      Lowell              MI    47:38.38   37:34.94   12:07 45  41.7       111      F 45-49                                                      
2420  2003 Katherine Frein           F      Rockford            MI    47:38.89   37:35.53   12:08 41  40.5       153      F 40-44                                                      
2421  2932 Alissa Edgcomb            F      Hart                MI    54:02.62   37:35.98   12:08 38  39.9       194      F 35-39                                                      
2422  2212 Amanda Carlson            F      Caledonia           MI    43:28.33   37:37.1    12:08 34  39.3       198      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple                    
2423  2010 Lizbeth Tommy             F      Byron Center        MI    47:40.07   37:37.15   12:08 52  44.8       80       F 50-54                                                      
2424  1640 Angela Carl               F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:19.76   37:37.33   12:08 39  40.0       195      F 35-39                                                      
2425  2959 Megan Vanderkamp          F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:39.43   37:38.95   12:09 27  39.1       192      F 25-29                                                      
2426  78   Lisa Vanderkamp           F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:39.28   37:39.23   12:09 50  43.8       81       F 50-54                                                      
2427  3463 Zoltan Byers              M      Belmont             MI    49:21.11   37:39.27   12:09 8   45.5       23       M 1- 9                                                       
2428  1787 Carrie Tepper             F      Hudsonville         MI    46:07.32   37:40.51   12:09 33  39.2       199      F 30-34                                                      
2429  3421 Molly Lincolnhol          F      Lowell              MI    47:46.38   37:41.15   12:09 9   47.5       11       F 1- 9                                                       
2430  215  Hayden Hindman            M      Rockford            MI    49:32.49   37:41.2    12:09 11  39.5       56       M 10-12                                                      
2431  1227 Carl Drew                 M      Caledonia           MI    37:42      37:42      12:10 52  39.7       120      M 50-54                                                      
2432  1896 Nichole Kerksrta          F      Jenison             MI    46:09.24   37:42.21   12:10 23  39.1       105      F 19-24                                                      
2433  522  Shannon Ward              F      Hastings            MI    52:16.42   37:44.46   12:10 45  41.6       112      F 45-49                                                      
2434  1963 Peaches McCahill          F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:39.11   37:45.82   12:11 61  49.6       22       F 60-64                                                      
2435  238  Donald Sanderson          M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:50.29   37:47.41   12:11 41  36.4       149      M 40-44                                                      
2436  239  Quinn Sanderson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:50.18   37:47.92   12:12 8   45.4       24       M 1- 9                                                       
2437  237  Stephanie Sanderson       F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:50.24   37:48.11   12:12 39  39.8       196      F 35-39                                                      
2438  3461 Isaac Norcross            M      Belmont             MI    49:28.3    37:48.14   12:12 9   43.0       25       M 1- 9                                                       
2439  1281 Brian Gibson              M      Grand Rapids        MI    54:23.62   37:48.19   12:12 50  38.9       121      M 50-54                                                      
2440  2618 Andrew Friend             M      Grand Rapids        MI    55:44.32   37:49.2    12:12 29  34.3       149      M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
2441  3513 Amyj Hielkema             F      Wayland             MI    45:02.25   37:50.09   12:12 50  43.6       82       F 50-54                                                      
2442  3167 Maribeth Mulvey           F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:44.45   37:51.93   12:13 57  47.1       43       F 55-59                                                      
2443  2489 Marci Pearce              F      Rockford            MI    49:35.82   37:53.53   12:13 30  38.9       200      F 30-34                                                      
2444  2561 Jennifer Silva            F      Grandville          MI    50:54.18   37:54.17   12:14 50  43.5       83       F 50-54                                                      
2445  2801 Brian Gray                M      Jenison             MI    47:51.56   37:54.38   12:14 66  44.2       26       M 65-69                                                      
2446  391  Patricia Rader            F      Wyoming             MI    50:56.68   37:55.66   12:14 36  39.2       197      F 35-39                                                      
2447  444  Sandy Pribble             F      Greenville          MI    49:31.79   37:56.77   12:14 49  43.0       113      F 45-49                                                      
2448  3575 Jerry Johncock            M      Shelbyville         MI    43:46.57   37:57.58   12:15 89  72.9       1        M 80-89                                                      
2449  1132 Erin Hendges              F      Alto                MI    44:59.39   37:57.59   12:15 33  38.9       201      F 30-34                                                      
2450  476  Kelly Chase               F      Webberville         MI    43:52.84   37:57.6    12:15 31  38.8       202      F 30-34                                                      
2451  671  Stephanie Norcross        F      Belmont             MI    49:38.23   37:57.87   12:15 33  38.9       203      F 30-34                                                      
2452  2372 Jennifer Price            F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:49.55   37:58.19   12:15 37  39.3       198      F 35-39                                                      
2453  3419 Lori Lincolnhol           F      Lowell              MI    48:04.51   37:58.81   12:15 42  40.3       154      F 40-44                                                      
2454  110  Mandy Budnick             F      Belmont             MI    48:06.87   37:59.19   12:15 30  38.8       204      F 30-34                                                      
2455  986  Nicholas Asper            M      Byron Center        MI    48:03.44   37:59.56   12:15 24  34.1       59       M 19-24                                                      
2456  3128 Mike Koelzer              M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:02.71   38:02.01   12:16 50  38.7       122      M 50-54                                                      
2457  1875 JoLynn Rice               F      Cedar Springs       MI    52:26.59   38:03.85   12:17 31  38.7       205      F 30-34                                                      
2458  2572 Lesley Lewis              F      Mecosta             MI    51:07.89   38:05.05   12:17 60  48.6       23       F 60-64                                                      
2459  548  Nancy Andreano            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:20.39   38:05.63   12:17 58  47.4       44       F 55-59                                                      
2460  985  Miranda Johnson           F      Caledonia           MI    48:12.57   38:07.37   12:18 21  38.6       106      F 19-24                                                      
2461  1047 Sara Winters              F      Belmont             MI    48:15.89   38:07.87   12:18 32  38.7       206      F 30-34                                                      
2462  170  Tonya Blackmon            F      Caledonia           MI    56:14.57   38:08.55   12:18 48  42.3       114      F 45-49                                                      
2463  1816 Brianna Leftwich          F      Caledonia           MI    42:39.29   38:08.78   12:18 13  42.2       15       F 13-14                                                      
2464  1094 Brian Knudstrup           M      Lowell              MI    51:15.75   38:08.88   12:18 38  35.4       153      M 35-39                                                      
2465  457  Tim Callihan              M      Ionia               MI    52:35.75   38:09.28   12:18 62  42.5       48       M 60-64                                                      
2466  505  Amy Colby                 F      Greenville          MI    56:23.13   38:09.32   12:18 37  39.1       199      F 35-39                                                      
2467  504  Bridget Degraaf           F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:33.09   38:09.86   12:19 30  38.6       207      F 30-34                                                      
2468  1664 Kelli VanZweden           F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:46      38:10.02   12:19 39  39.4       200      F 35-39                                                      
2469  3245 Sara Boven                F      Rockford            MI    49:46.43   38:10.21   12:19 36  38.9       201      F 35-39                                                      
2470  143  Amanda Fox                F      Belmont             MI    49:51.63   38:10.35   12:19 37  39.1       202      F 35-39                                                      
2471  3191 Sarah Parker-Hormuth      F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:51.97   38:11.08   12:19 40  39.6       155      F 40-44                                                      
2472  165  Ashley VanDyken           F      Wyoming             MI    46:49.08   38:11.41   12:19 28  38.6       193      F 25-29                                                      
2473  846  Megan Carfagno            F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:14.16   38:11.9    12:19 41  39.8       156      F 40-44                                                      
2474  379  Hannah Hendges            F      Ada                 MI    45:14.28   38:13.06   12:20 33  38.6       208      F 30-34                                                      
2475  83   Theresa Klein             F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:53.07   38:13.59   12:20 42  40.1       157      F 40-44                                                      
2476  875  Robert Klein              M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:52.91   38:13.85   12:20 43  36.5       150      M 40-44                                                      
2477  138  TONYA TUNTEVSKI           F      Grand Haven         MI    52:49.39   38:14.85   12:20 45  41.0       115      F 45-49                                                      
2478  1325 Kelly Goetzinger          F      Spring Lake         MI    52:49.51   38:14.98   12:20 38  39.2       203      F 35-39                                                      
2479  1825 Nicole Astfalk            F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:51.66   38:17.83   12:21 29  38.5       194      F 25-29                                                      
2480  1503 Sarah VanDeven            F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:04.61   38:18.36   12:21 37  39.0       204      F 35-39                                                      
2481  1505 Clara VanDeven            F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:04.62   38:18.36   12:21 10  45.3       26       F 10-12                                                      
2482  2238 Kelli Erb                 F      Rockford            MI    50:00.76   38:18.6    12:21 32  38.5       209      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
2483  781  Jennifer Tu               F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:44.09   38:18.98   12:22 49  42.6       116      F 45-49                                                      
2484  3566 Lori Sterkenburg          F      Wayland             MI    49:58.93   38:19.01   12:22 55  45.5       45       F 55-59                                                      
2485  1164 Anne Mackay               F      Grosse Pointe       MI    50:04.67   38:19.09   12:22 37  39.0       205      F 35-39                                                      
2486  639  Josephine Cummings        F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:22.06   38:20.1    12:22 59  47.7       46       F 55-59                                                      
2487  1989 Caille Wick               F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:45.87   38:20.86   12:22 32  38.5       210      F 30-34                                                      
2488  772  TREVOR DEJONG             M      Grand Rapids        MI    46:51.5    38:21.45   12:22 9   42.4       26       M 1- 9                                                       
2489  1930 Stephanie Donovan         F      Wyoming             MI    49:57.96   38:21.65   12:22 42  39.9       158      F 40-44                                                      
2490  2488 Lily Mathieu              F      Middleville         MI    42:52.24   38:22.63   12:23 13  41.9       16       F 13-14                                                      
2491  2725 Katy Hock                 F      Lowell              MI    50:02.74   38:23.89   12:23 13  41.9       17       F 13-14                                                      
2492  1378 Tressa Huizinga           F      Lowell              MI    50:02.59   38:24.62   12:23 14  41.0       18       F 13-14                                                      
2493  2819 Rachel Bell               F      Kalamazoo           MI    46:58.86   38:25.34   12:24 34  38.5       211      F 30-34                                                      
2494  872  Lynne Kuzmin              F      Alto                MI    51:25.75   38:25.93   12:24 57  46.4       47       F 55-59                                                      
2495  3417 John Zick                 M      Allegan             MI    51:21.59   38:26.04   12:24 65  43.2       27       M 65-69                                                      
2496  3152 Toni Magoon               F      Howard City         MI    48:26.52   38:27.63   12:24 37  38.8       206      F 35-39                                                      
2497  3151 Stephanie Stressman       F      Howard City         MI    48:26.7    38:27.92   12:24 39  39.1       207      F 35-39                                                      
2498  2889 Tiffany Williams          F      Greenville          MI    40:43.04   38:28.33   12:25 33  38.4       212      F 30-34                                                      
2499  2088 David Van Dyke            M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:06.29   38:28.5    12:25 60  41.4       49       M 60-64   Herman Miller 4                                    
2500  2890 Joe Williams              M      Greenville          MI    40:42.78   38:28.84   12:25 33  34.1       162      M 30-34                                                      
2501  2236 Sandy Pearce              F      Rockford            MI    50:11.92   38:29.33   12:25 54  44.8       84       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
2502  3005 Jacqueline Hill           F      Marne               MI    50:20.47   38:30.34   12:25 46  41.1       117      F 45-49                                                      
2503  339  Justin Waller             M      Grand Rapids        MI    47:08.89   38:30.61   12:25 34  34.2       163      M 30-34                                                      
2504  3006 Holly Hill                F      Marne               MI    50:20.41   38:30.83   12:25 18  38.4       38       F 15-18                                                      
2505  1103 Jeanette Engbers          F      Belmont             MI    51:26.19   38:31.25   12:26 12  42.7       27       F 10-12                                                      
2506  1481 Cohen Overholt            M      Rockford            MI    41:42.43   38:33.02   12:26 12  37.4       57       M 10-12                                                      
2507  2327 Robert Schnarrs           M      Grand Rapids        MI    56:22.04   38:33.04   12:26 43  36.2       151      M 40-44   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple                    
2508  1150 Scott Kovacs              M      Grand Haven         MI    44:23.92   38:33.6    12:26 52  38.8       123      M 50-54                                                      
2509  209  Stephanie Busman          F      Lansing             MI    42:55.82   38:33.69   12:26 32  38.3       213      F 30-34                                                      
2510  1064 Logan Bates               M      Belmont             MI    41:42.96   38:33.77   12:26 12  37.3       58       M 10-12                                                      
2511  232  Jody Foster               F      Grant               MI    42:57.55   38:33.84   12:26 46  41.0       118      F 45-49                                                      
2512  3541 Nancy Fajardo             F      Caledonia           MI    48:49.64   38:33.84   12:26 45  40.7       119      F 45-49                                                      
2513  1629 Gabriel Fuss              M      Lowell              MI    51:31.73   38:34.26   12:27 6   50.9       27       M 1- 9                                                       
2514  500  Cindy Zientarski          F      AltoAlto            MI    53:18.07   38:34.59   12:27 63  49.8       24       F 60-64                                                      
2515  501  Nick Zientarski           M      Grand Haven         MI    53:17.69   38:34.66   12:27 35  34.3       154      M 35-39                                                      
2516  1211 Don VanderKooi            M      Muskegon            MI    53:06.49   38:34.84   12:27 41  35.7       152      M 40-44                                                      
2517  1625 Julie Fuss                F      Lowell              MI    51:31.26   38:35.22   12:27 44  40.3       159      F 40-44                                                      
2518  1628 Ryan Fuss                 M      Lowell              MI    51:31.47   38:37.1    12:27 12  37.3       59       M 10-12                                                      
2519  2546 todd vitaz                M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:45.8    38:38.5    12:28 47  37.2       132      M 45-49   Spectrum Neuroscience Brain and Spine Tumor Center 
2520  2547 Xanthe Vitaz              F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:45.9    38:38.88   12:28 14  40.7       19       F 13-14   Spectrum Neuroscience Brain and Spine Tumor Center 
2521  1813 Lucas Licari              M      Hudsonville         MI    45:32.85   38:39.08   12:28 10  40.1       60       M 10-12                                                      
2522  1843 Laura Price               F      Alto                MI    50:20.08   38:40.55   12:29 51  43.1       85       F 50-54                                                      
2523  2108 Rochelle Tiedemann        F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:35.74   38:46.21   12:30 31  38.0       214      F 30-34   Van Andel Institute                                
2524  3117 Matthew Rice              M      Rockford            MI    48:48.63   38:46.83   12:31 8   44.2       28       M 1- 9                                                       
2525  644  Brittany Carpenter        F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:35.78   38:46.85   12:31 31  38.0       215      F 30-34   Van Andel Institute                                
2526  3116 Bobby Rice                M      Rockford            MI    48:50.24   38:46.9    12:31 13  36.1       40       M 13-14                                                      
2527  3115 Sam Rice                  M      Rockford            MI    48:51.21   38:47.52   12:31 42  35.8       153      M 40-44                                                      
2528  3096 Frank Long                M      Lowell              MI    53:17.69   38:48.23   12:31 64  42.5       50       M 60-64   Steelcase 3                                        
2529  963  Sarah McKnight            F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:21.67   38:48.47   12:31 33  38.1       216      F 30-34                                                      
2530  964  Ryan McKnight             M      Grand Rapids        MI    53:22.02   38:48.78   12:31 31  33.5       164      M 30-34                                                      
2531  442  Beverly Bednarski         F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:41.84   38:49.73   12:32 22  37.9       107      F 19-24                                                      
2532  433  Michelle Bednarski        F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:43.24   38:50.89   12:32 31  37.9       217      F 30-34                                                      
2533  1298 Kristin DeWaard           F      Jenison             MI    55:17.56   38:51.6    12:32 27  37.9       195      F 25-29                                                      
2534  376  Renee Chapman             F      Hastings            MI    50:21.14   38:52.22   12:32 43  39.7       160      F 40-44                                                      
2535  3304 Nolan Martisius           M      Belmont             MI    56:56.11   38:53.93   12:33 12  37.0       61       M 10-12                                                      
2536  465  Elizabeth Kirby           F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:36.77   38:54.82   12:33 40  38.9       161      F 40-44                                                      
2537  1240 shari waldvogel           F      Rockford            MI    47:38.09   38:56.2    12:34 47  41.0       120      F 45-49                                                      
2538  1237 Michelle Ferguson         F      Rockford            MI    47:38.51   38:56.66   12:34 45  40.3       121      F 45-49                                                      
2539  787  ryan deward               M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:05.04   38:58.6    12:34 43  35.8       154      M 40-44                                                      
2540  1188 Rachel DeWard             F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:05.02   38:58.81   12:34 15  39.7       39       F 15-18                                                      
2541  1057 Nathan DeWard             M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:05.06   38:59.04   12:35 40  35.1       155      M 40-44                                                      
2542  1058 Noelle DeWard             F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:05.19   38:59.14   12:35 13  41.2       20       F 13-14                                                      
2543  196  Robert DeWard             M      Byron Center        MI    52:05.29   39:00.55   12:35 67  43.4       28       M 65-69                                                      
2544  332  David Flik                M      Rockford            MI    50:40.69   39:02      12:35 72  45.8       8        M 70-74                                                      
2545  1393 Taylor Vachon             F      Ada                 MI    46:10.92   39:05.3    12:37 15  39.6       40       F 15-18                                                      
2546  2940 Maize Broekema            F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:03.94   39:05.82   12:37 17  38.3       41       F 15-18                                                      
2547  3015 Megan Hale                F      Rockford            MI    49:03.69   39:06.35   12:37 32  37.7       218      F 30-34   Team Pipp                                          
2548  2211 Sheyna Cronin             F      Grand Rapids        MI    56:57.04   39:08.5    12:38 40  38.7       162      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
2549  1936 Eileen Cronk              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:59.37   39:08.95   12:38 60  47.2       25       F 60-64                                                      
2550  2020 Melinda Laurie            F      Grand Rapids        MI    44:48.58   39:09.66   12:38 46  40.4       122      F 45-49                                                      
2551  3122 Kara Myers                F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:36.14   39:09.93   12:38 25  37.6       196      F 25-29   KELLOGGS G. R.                                     
2552  2806 Steve meyers              M      Rockford            MI    57:02.95   39:10.74   12:38 48  37.0       133      M 45-49                                                      
2553  1615 Thomas Meyers             M      Rockford            MI    57:03.63   39:11.39   12:39 49  37.3       134      M 45-49                                                      
2554  1462 Dawn Baker                F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:12.24   39:14.18   12:39 52  42.9       86       F 50-54   Herman Miller 4                                    
2555  3427 Kevin Adams               M      Grand Rapids        MI    55:44.88   39:16.82   12:40 18  33.0       42       M 15-18                                                      
2556  1065 Laura Lamoreaux           F      Belmont             MI    53:59.85   39:17.57   12:41 45  39.9       123      F 45-49                                                      
2557  1575 Richard Misak             M      Lowell              MI    46:15.9    39:19.54   12:41 19  32.9       60       M 19-24                                                      
2558  109  Debra Thompson            F      Fremont             MI    49:22.08   39:19.56   12:41 47  40.6       124      F 45-49                                                      
2559  1142 Barbara LaFever           F      Jenison             MI    48:03.59   39:19.68   12:41 66  50.7       9        F 65-69                                                      
2560  1151 Karen Humphrey            F      Byron Center        MI    48:03.35   39:20.24   12:41 27  37.5       197      F 25-29                                                      
2561  1573 Elizabeth Kuhns           F      Lowell              MI    46:16.03   39:20.29   12:41 17  38.0       42       F 15-18                                                      
2562  3346 Erica Jarvis              F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:36.02   39:24.04   12:43 35  37.6       208      F 35-39                                                      
2563  2395 Jennifer Harper           F      Greenville          MI    52:20.78   39:25.39   12:43 23  37.4       108      F 19-24   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
2564  2318 Heather Hill              F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:34.58   39:27.61   12:44 30  37.3       219      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Cerulean                           
2565  2230 Amy Majeski               F      Rockford            MI    56:13.36   39:28.97   12:44 43  39.1       163      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily                         
2566  763  Wendy Muma                F      Grand Rapids        MI    56:01.1    39:31.98   12:45 46  40.0       125      F 45-49                                                      
2567  3203 Liz Kerkstra              F      Hudsonville         MI    54:00.43   39:33.33   12:46 48  40.8       126      F 45-49                                                      
2568  350  Laura Rhodes              F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:20.86   39:33.7    12:46 39  38.0       209      F 35-39                                                      
2569  2968 Brandon Chase             M      Ada                 MI    52:38.12   39:34.13   12:46 18  32.8       43       M 15-18   Cornerstone University                             
2570  2969 Joelle Davis              F      Wayland             MI    52:38.3    39:34.67   12:46 18  37.4       43       F 15-18                                                      
2571  3462 Julia Byers               F      Belmont             MI    51:16.7    39:35.81   12:46 41  38.4       164      F 40-44                                                      
2572  1389 Kim Ruhlig                F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:28.17   39:37.05   12:47 53  43.0       87       F 50-54                                                      
2573  348  Kara Kits                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:21.02   39:37.57   12:47 39  38.0       210      F 35-39                                                      
2574  2216 Chuck Chase               M      Ada                 MI    52:42.71   39:38.37   12:47 49  36.8       135      M 45-49   Cornerstone University                             
2575  2383 Michelle Smith            F      Rockford            MI    56:24.58   39:40.78   12:48 49  41.1       127      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
2576  2301 Shannon Pothoven          F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:41.48   39:41.86   12:48 40  38.1       165      F 40-44   Cornerstone University                             
2577  1190 Jie Wang                  F      Holland             MI    49:50.49   39:43.99   12:49 22  37.1       109      F 19-24                                                      
2578  1189 Jeffrey Roark             M      Holland             MI    49:50.63   39:44.12   12:49 47  36.2       136      M 45-49                                                      
2579  3104 Holly Binns               F      Clarksville         MI    52:41.09   39:45.85   12:50 39  37.8       211      F 35-39                                                      
2580  2215 Linda Chase               F      Ada                 MI    52:50.72   39:47.03   12:50 49  41.0       128      F 45-49   Cornerstone University                             
2581  1022 Melissa DeBoer            F      Hudsonville         MI    48:17.3    39:47.3    12:50 45  39.4       129      F 45-49                                                      
2582  1276 Grace Yoder               F      Rockford            MI    52:43.48   39:49.07   12:51 11  42.3       28       F 10-12                                                      
2583  2553 Jessica Herrington        F      Rockford            MI    56:13.42   39:49.16   12:51 35  37.3       212      F 35-39                                                      
2584  77   Mary Sandula              F      Saginaw             MI    50:00.93   39:49.54   12:51 56  44.3       48       F 55-59                                                      
2585  2497 Emily Hoffman             F      Rockford            MI    49:59.94   39:49.87   12:51 27  37.0       198      F 25-29                                                      
2586  1275 Darrell Yoder             M      Rockford            MI    52:43.65   39:50      12:51 39  34.1       155      M 35-39                                                      
2587  269  Kevin Kinney              M      Dorr                MI    49:50.74   39:51.67   12:52 35  33.2       156      M 35-39                                                      
2588  3176 Emma Kennedy              F      Wyoming             MI    49:51.18   39:52      12:52 26  37.0       199      F 25-29                                                      
2589  1345 Deb Tubergen              F      Hudsonville         MI    56:19.77   39:56.5    12:53 57  44.7       49       F 55-59                                                      
2590  186  Marva Jones               F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:56.73   39:57.04   12:53 42  38.3       166      F 40-44                                                      
2591  1811 Isabella Licari           F      Hudsonville         MI    46:50.59   39:57.54   12:53 15  38.7       44       F 15-18                                                      
2592  2522 Hunter Cisler             M      Middleville         MI    50:13.41   39:57.87   12:54 11  37.2       62       M 10-12                                                      
2593  1327 Bijoy Pananghat           M      GrandRapids         MI    50:07.47   39:57.96   12:54 44  35.2       156      M 40-44                                                      
2594  1858 Lisetta Sherman           F      Cedar Springs       MI    48:36.51   39:58.16   12:54 52  42.1       88       F 50-54   Steelcase 5                                        
2595  247  Gabrielle Fournier        F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:32.7    39:58.54   12:54 25  36.9       200      F 25-29                                                      
2596  151  Danielle Loughin          F      Grand Rapids        MI    40:27.93   39:59.29   12:54 34  37.0       220      F 30-34                                                      
2597  2013 Sarah Boluyt              F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:00.58   40:00.05   12:54 59  45.7       50       F 55-59                                                      
2598  2997 Domi Aouad                F      Grand Rapids        MI    41:38.94   40:00.09   12:54 24  36.8       110      F 19-24                                                      
2599  710  Dakotah Dreyer            F      Wyoming             MI    56:50.38   40:03.68   12:55 9   44.7       12       F 1- 9                                                       
2600  2115 Cassie Burger             F      Holland             MI    54:30.73   40:07.24   12:57 46  39.4       130      F 45-49   Herman Miller 4                                    
2601  2396 Jade Pyman                F      Grand Rapids        MI    47:29.22   40:07.34   12:57 25  36.7       201      F 25-29                                                      
2602  1476 Rachelle berkenpas        F      Dorr                MI    47:16.43   40:11.39   12:58 53  42.4       89       F 50-54                                                      
2603  1477 Alex DeLange              F      Dorr                MI    47:16.36   40:11.67   12:58 30  36.7       221      F 30-34                                                      
2604  2122 Amanda Metternich         F      Grand Haven         MI    44:55.35   40:11.81   12:58 43  38.4       167      F 40-44   Snap Happens                                       
2605  1370 Mary Nummer               F      Belding             MI    58:20.38   40:14.26   12:59 49  40.5       131      F 45-49                                                      
2606  325  Kerry Wiser               F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:50.83   40:14.59   12:59 44  38.6       168      F 40-44                                                      
2607  2860 Grady Chatfield           M      Jenison             MI    53:23.73   40:14.73   12:59 5   53.1       29       M 1- 9                                                       
2608  2880 Bruce Babcock             M      Ada                 MI    53:17.64   40:16.13   12:59 70  43.3       9        M 70-74                                                      
2609  1032 Avery Burns               M      Fremont             MI    52:04.34   40:16.9    13:00 8   42.6       30       M 1- 9                                                       
2610  1253 Sharra Cook               F      Hesperia            MI    52:05.01   40:17.75   13:00 47  39.6       132      F 45-49                                                      
2611  3329 Sally Joure               F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:48.95   40:18.54   13:00 63  47.7       26       F 60-64                                                      
2612  1501 Richard Cameron           M      Caledonia           MI    43:26.61   40:20.72   13:01 60  39.5       51       M 60-64                                                      
2613  2658 Scott Carpenter           M      Grand Rapids        MI    56:47.37   40:20.8    13:01 42  34.4       157      M 40-44                                                      
2614  1671 Anonymous Participant     F      Caledonia           MI    43:26.11   40:20.9    13:01 25  36.5       202      F 25-29                                                      
2615  2659 Megan Carpenter           F      Grand Rapids        MI    56:48.08   40:20.91   13:01 12  40.8       29       F 10-12                                                      
2616  575  Alexandria Walker         F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:11.08   40:21.49   13:01 30  36.5       222      F 30-34                                                      
2617  286  Joanna Shaw               F      Ada                 MI    53:26.13   40:24.3    13:02 39  37.2       213      F 35-39                                                      
2618  2738 Karis Chatfield           F      Jenison             MI    53:20.63   40:24.51   13:02 9   44.3       13       F 1- 9                                                       
2619  155  Jeffrey Flikkema          M      Rockford            MI    47:44.03   40:24.67   13:02 58  38.8       79       M 55-59                                                      
2620  288  Josh Ralya                M      Grand Rapids        MI    47:29.28   40:24.92   13:02 34  32.6       165      M 30-34                                                      
2621  289  Liam Ralya                M      Grand Rapids        MI    47:30.21   40:25.7    13:02 6   48.6       31       M 1- 9                                                       
2622  2222 Nicole Cook               F      Caledonia           MI    49:12.33   40:26.32   13:03 29  36.4       203      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
2623  328  Raymond Kail              M      Grand Rapids        MI    51:58.24   40:26.94   13:03 37  33.1       157      M 35-39                                                      
2624  2813 Ian Blom                  M      Sparta              MI    58:13.29   40:31.38   13:04 11  36.7       63       M 10-12                                                      
2625  2856 Michael Chatfield         M      Jenison             MI    53:41.19   40:31.77   13:04 38  33.3       158      M 35-39                                                      
2626  1329 Sanjna Bijoy              F      GrandRapids         MI    50:41.27   40:31.88   13:04 10  42.8       30       F 10-12                                                      
2627  3476 Rhea Cunningham           F      Ada                 MI    53:29.77   40:32      13:05 39  37.1       214      F 35-39                                                      
2628  2521 Marcia Cisler             F      Middleville         MI    50:48.27   40:32.53   13:05 53  42.0       90       F 50-54                                                      
2629  3500 Arnold VanSteinvoorn      M      Grand Rapids        MI    55:14.6    40:36.45   13:06 49  36.0       137      M 45-49                                                      
2630  67   Michelle Moore            F      Coopersville        MI    53:50.27   40:36.94   13:06 45  38.6       133      F 45-49                                                      
2631  2339 Annette Muller            F      Alto                MI    50:41.09   40:37.03   13:06 62  46.7       27       F 60-64   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
2632  80   Abbey Moore               F      coopersville        MI    53:50.46   40:37.6    13:06 20  36.3       111      F 19-24                                                      
2633  3357 Candis Essing             F      Muskegon            MI    55:09.27   40:38.42   13:07 27  36.3       204      F 25-29                                                      
2634  377  Andrea Holt               F      Dewitt              MI    57:09.13   40:38.79   13:07 72  53.3       2        F 70-74                                                      
2635  1210 Amanda VanderKooi         F      Muskegon            MI    55:10.99   40:39.54   13:07 35  36.5       215      F 35-39                                                      
2636  313  Kennedy Zimmerman         F      Wayland             MI    50:55.46   40:40.03   13:07 16  37.4       45       F 15-18                                                      
2637  1371 Sarah Nummer              F      Belding             MI    58:46.93   40:40.2    13:07 19  36.2       112      F 19-24                                                      
2638  312  Amber Veltman             F      Wayland             MI    50:56.66   40:43.3    13:08 47  39.2       134      F 45-49                                                      
2639  709  Kim Dreyer                F      Wyoming             MI    57:32.17   40:46.56   13:09 41  37.3       169      F 40-44                                                      
2640  1610 Robin Kotarak             F      Wayland             MI    51:02.65   40:48.22   13:10 42  37.5       170      F 40-44                                                      
2641  845  Michelle Vander Ark       F      Wyoming             MI    55:16.83   40:48.41   13:10 37  36.6       216      F 35-39                                                      
2642  326  Jo Moore                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:16.72   40:48.61   13:10 45  38.4       135      F 45-49                                                      
2643  2496 Antonio Clubb             M      Newaygo             MI    46:39.48   40:48.69   13:10 13  34.3       41       M 13-14                                                      
2644  3508 Mike Hrabonz              M      Wayland             MI    55:27.67   40:49.27   13:10 38  33.0       159      M 35-39                                                      
2645  2722 Cindy Kelsey              F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:25.65   40:49.33   13:10 42  37.5       171      F 40-44                                                      
2646  2723 JJ Kelsey                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    55:25.76   40:49.77   13:10 9   39.8       32       M 1- 9                                                       
2647  3305 Jessica Corner            F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:32.64   40:50.19   13:10 35  36.3       217      F 35-39                                                      
2648  1328 Mitra Bijoy               F      GrandRapids         MI    50:57.64   40:50.22   13:10 13  39.4       21       F 13-14                                                      
2649  1637 Katie Noto                F      Sparta              MI    53:40.47   40:50.62   13:11 30  36.1       223      F 30-34                                                      
2650  353  Michelle Bialk            F      Comstock Park       MI    53:40.7    40:51.05   13:11 28  36.1       205      F 25-29                                                      
2651  2337 Lisa Ambrose              F      Greenville          MI    57:36.42   40:53.42   13:11 47  39.0       136      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Marsala                            
2652  122  Stacey Wykoski            F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:44.71   40:54.28   13:12 54  42.1       91       F 50-54                                                      
2653  956  Dan Dettwiler             M      Rockford            MI    55:27.8    40:54.75   13:12 13  34.2       42       M 13-14                                                      
2654  3507 Della Richards            F      Otsego              MI    55:33.57   40:55.09   13:12 39  36.8       218      F 35-39                                                      
2655  628  Grace Cherono             F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:24.37   40:55.29   13:12 43  37.7       172      F 40-44                                                      
2656  248  Talea Fournier            F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:34.06   41:00.92   13:14 18  36.1       46       F 15-18                                                      
2657  246  Ingrid Fournier           F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:42.47   41:03.7    13:15 50  40.1       92       F 50-54                                                      
2658  1626 Frank Fuss                M      Lowell              MI    54:00.52   41:07.25   13:16 43  34.0       158      M 40-44                                                      
2659  767  Graham Tanis              M      Holland             MI    47:04.36   41:07.86   13:16 8   41.7       33       M 1- 9                                                       
2660  764  Ryan Tanis                M      Holland             MI    47:05.28   41:08.73   13:16 40  33.3       159      M 40-44                                                      
2661  979  Randy Ames                M      Comstock Park       MI    59:07.06   41:11.4    13:17 63  39.6       52       M 60-64                                                      
2662  570  Sharon Parent             F      Alto                MI    48:27.26   41:11.72   13:17 54  41.8       93       F 50-54                                                      
2663  1216 Christine Hicks           F      Alto                MI    48:26.85   41:12.64   13:18 60  44.9       28       F 60-64                                                      
2664  2042 Emily Cravero             F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:39.72   41:14.15   13:18 32  35.8       224      F 30-34                                                      
2665  954  Cheri Dettwiler           F      Rockford            MI    55:48.38   41:14.23   13:18 47  38.7       137      F 45-49                                                      
2666  1826 Jake Moore                M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:48.29   41:15.07   13:18 30  31.5       166      M 30-34                                                      
2667  1824 Nicholas Jansen           M      Ada                 MI    52:49.03   41:15.85   13:19 20  31.4       61       M 19-24                                                      
2668  1244 Alecia Hanson             F      Caledonia           MI    48:46.05   41:21.48   13:20 33  35.7       225      F 30-34                                                      
2669  1580 Mary Walker               F      Caledonia           MI    54:24.89   41:22.33   13:21 54  41.6       94       F 50-54                                                      
2670  1616 Melissa Smith             F      Byron Center        MI    48:47.91   41:22.65   13:21 48  39.0       138      F 45-49                                                      
2671  1727 Tim Maycroft SR           M      Ravenna             MI    55:53.74   41:24.37   13:21 58  37.9       80       M 55-59                                                      
2672  3137 Pat Baldwin               F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:35.05   41:26.46   13:22 69  50.1       10       F 65-69                                                      
2673  2897 Azia Mason                F      Ada                 MI    50:01.6    41:29.52   13:23 36  35.8       219      F 35-39                                                      
2674  401  Catherine Pearce          F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:06.44   41:29.54   13:23 56  42.5       51       F 55-59                                                      
2675  400  Nicole Pearce             F      Chicago             IL    50:06.25   41:29.72   13:23 33  35.6       226      F 30-34                                                      
2676  2898 Maddie Mason              F      Ada                 MI    50:01.17   41:29.83   13:23 6   48.4       14       F 1- 9                                                       
2677  1438 RYAN MASON                M      Ada                 MI    50:02.12   41:30.04   13:23 40  33.0       160      M 40-44                                                      
2678  743  Bethany Debski            F      Belmont             MI    46:00.01   41:30.25   13:23 33  35.6       227      F 30-34                                                      
2679  331  Amy Flik                  F      Rockford            MI    53:09.84   41:30.25   13:23 55  42.0       52       F 55-59                                                      
2680  447  Ashley Scheidel           F      Conklin             MI    45:59.86   41:30.31   13:23 31  35.5       228      F 30-34                                                      
2681  2175 Mary Rogers               F      East Grand Rapids   MI    49:54.96   41:33.21   13:24 46  38.1       139      F 45-49   Lacks Molding Maniacs                              
2682  1099 Nanette Holmes            F      Greenville          MI    56:05.7    41:40.42   13:27 59  43.9       53       F 55-59                                                      
2683  1224 Brenda Westveld           F      Coopersville        MI    54:39.52   41:44.26   13:28 42  36.7       173      F 40-44                                                      
2684  2306 Nichole Kraai             F      Coopersville        MI    54:44.1    41:44.39   13:28 32  35.3       229      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2685  3242 Emmeline Roney            F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:00.76   41:50.13   13:30 16  36.4       47       F 15-18                                                      
2686  3241 Ryan Roney                M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:01.4    41:50.87   13:30 44  33.6       161      M 40-44                                                      
2687  3366 Holli Leegwater           F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:00.44   41:51.91   13:30 44  37.1       174      F 40-44                                                      
2688  3367 Brooke Leegwater          F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:00.68   41:52.15   13:30 10  41.4       31       F 10-12                                                      
2689  1946 Mitchell Wiersma          M      Wyoming             MI    52:03.32   41:52.79   13:31 26  30.9       150      M 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment                         
2690  486  Emily Rehmert             F      ada                 MI    48:59      41:53.54   13:31 24  35.2       113      F 19-24                                                      
2691  487  Shanda Risner             F      ada                 MI    49:02.1    41:56.38   13:32 25  35.1       206      F 25-29                                                      
2692  1868 Ronald Draayer            M      Grand Rapids        MI    49:22.96   41:56.44   13:32 64  39.3       53       M 60-64                                                      
2693  1793 Peter Lobbes              M      Wyoming             MI    52:03.18   41:56.59   13:32 25  30.9       151      M 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment                         
2694  924  Susan Cole                F      Rockford            MI    58:26.53   41:56.68   13:32 52  40.2       95       F 50-54                                                      
2695  2353 Katherine Van Spronsen    F      Jenison             MI    58:24.62   41:58.46   13:32 49  38.9       140      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Tangerine Tango                    
2696  2757 Krista VanKuiken          F      Saranac             MI    56:34.09   41:58.77   13:33 39  35.9       220      F 35-39                                                      
2697  1869 Debra Kiss                F      Grand Rapids        MI    49:26.9    42:00.4    13:33 60  44.0       29       F 60-64                                                      
2698  3139 Amie Sensiba              F      Hastings            MI    58:30.64   42:01.34   13:33 39  35.8       221      F 35-39                                                      
2699  1804 Dalene DeGraaf            F      Jenison             MI    56:42.66   42:01.56   13:33 64  46.3       30       F 60-64                                                      
2700  715  Evelyn Fisher             F      Vermontville        MI    58:31.97   42:02.93   13:34 46  37.6       141      F 45-49                                                      
2701  399  Regina Cassese            F      Caledonia           MI    49:29.89   42:07.63   13:35 14  37.4       22       F 13-14                                                      
2702  2953 Leslie Daniels            F      Holland             MI    55:11.06   42:08.14   13:36 37  35.4       222      F 35-39                                                      
2703  2233 Kelli Schutter            F      Jenison             MI    53:53.37   42:09.53   13:36 33  35.0       230      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
2704  2517 Sydney Bennett            F      Gowen               MI    50:56.8    42:13.3    13:37 23  34.9       114      F 19-24                                                      
2705  3158 Abigail Heijboer          F      Grand Rapids        MI    50:56.49   42:13.4    13:37 27  34.9       207      F 25-29                                                      
2706  416  Kathy Lane                F      Alto                MI    56:50.18   42:14.77   13:38 49  38.6       142      F 45-49                                                      
2707  2111 Don Redder                M      Zeeland             MI    49:41.34   42:15.05   13:38 56  36.5       81       M 55-59   Herman Miller 5                                    
2708  1205 Jamie Huizen              F      Marne               MI    55:18.23   42:20.3    13:39 43  36.5       175      F 40-44                                                      
2709  282  Helga Roelofs             F      Byron Center        MI    49:28.87   42:20.37   13:39 51  39.4       96       F 50-54                                                      
2710  1206 Corinne Huizen            F      Marne               MI    55:18.62   42:20.95   13:40 11  39.8       32       F 10-12                                                      
2711  2377 Ruth Lueders              F      Rockford            MI    58:49.73   42:24.26   13:41 60  43.6       31       F 60-64                                                      
2712  693  Natasha Harris            F      Kentwood            MI    55:26.23   42:24.42   13:41 35  35.0       223      F 35-39                                                      
2713  3163 Audrey Greene             F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:00.29   42:25.32   13:41 11  39.7       33       F 10-12                                                      
2714  779  Tammy Hellem              F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:11.92   42:25.39   13:41 41  35.9       176      F 40-44                                                      
2715  3161 Melissa Greene            F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:00.57   42:25.8    13:41 35  35.0       224      F 35-39                                                      
2716  389  porsha fuhrman            F      Greenville          MI    54:12.86   42:26.43   13:41 27  34.7       208      F 25-29                                                      
2717  390  Logan Fuhrman             M      Greenville          MI    54:13.38   42:26.71   13:42 26  30.5       152      M 25-29                                                      
2718  397  Anna Wiersma              F      Caledonia           MI    49:56.99   42:35.28   13:44 37  35.1       225      F 35-39                                                      
2719  656  Nicole Essenberg          F      Wyoming             MI    1:00:25.01 42:36.57   13:45 32  34.6       231      F 30-34                                                      
2720  121  Emily Brown               F      Wyoming             MI    57:10.62   42:39.15   13:46 29  34.5       209      F 25-29                                                      
2721  2272 Danae Doub                F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:50.69   42:40.31   13:46 27  34.5       210      F 25-29   Crowe Horwath 1                                    
2722  2655 Leah Geerts               F      Jenison             MI    51:06.11   42:40.97   13:46 16  35.6       48       F 15-18                                                      
2723  2654 Stacy Geerts              F      Jenison             MI    51:04.45   42:41.54   13:46 46  37.0       143      F 45-49                                                      
2724  2847 Megan Sanderson           F      Rockford            MI    57:10.11   42:42.82   13:47 18  34.7       49       F 15-18                                                      
2725  838  Cathy Cohen               F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:14.52   42:43.27   13:47 70  49.3       3        F 70-74                                                      
2726  466  Whitney Knowlton          F      Wayland             MI    59:29.34   42:46.88   13:48 31  34.4       232      F 30-34                                                      
2727  308  Becky Weaver              F      Wayland             MI    59:31.38   42:46.96   13:48 40  35.4       177      F 40-44                                                      
2728  1622 Edyn Fisher               F      Caledonia           MI    54:44.79   42:48.45   13:49 8   43.3       15       F 1- 9                                                       
2729  1620 Brianne Pitchford         F      Caledonia           MI    54:43.85   42:49.78   13:49 38  35.0       226      F 35-39                                                      
2730  3488 Madeleine Decker          F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:40.47   42:49.98   13:49 8   43.3       16       F 1- 9                                                       
2731  3262 Victoria Lee              F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:19.31   42:50.7    13:49 34  34.5       233      F 30-34                                                      
2732  2523 Casey Hatfield            F      Mount Pleasant      MI    59:20.79   42:53.25   13:50 32  34.4       234      F 30-34                                                      
2733  150  Maegan Hatfield-Eldred    F      Belmont             MI    59:22.29   42:54.51   13:50 34  34.5       235      F 30-34                                                      
2734  2875 Kathryn Klekotka          F      Newaygo             MI    59:28.77   42:59.57   13:52 27  34.3       211      F 25-29                                                      
2735  2326 Bernice Theule            F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:56.9    43:00.2    13:52 47  37.1       144      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2736  3359 Adrian Oates              F      Belmont             MI    43:16.72   43:01.34   13:53 40  35.2       178      F 40-44   BISSELL 2                                          
2737  314  Renee Evans               F      Grand Rapids        MI    56:11.59   43:02.15   13:53 24  34.2       115      F 19-24                                                      
2738  2642 Will Mi                   M      Grand Rapids        MI    44:58.68   43:02.7    13:53 29  30.1       153      M 25-29   GRMEP                                              
2739  2582 Thomas Chase              M      Grand Rapids        MI    59:33.21   43:05.35   13:54 60  37.0       54       M 60-64                                                      
2740  543  Lou Solis                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:01:03.84 43:05.76   13:54 46  33.1       138      M 45-49                                                      
2741  2397 Robin Otaguro             F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:39.62   43:13.28   13:57 49  37.7       145      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2742  2634 Ava Redmond               F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:49.4    43:15.34   13:57 12  38.0       34       F 10-12                                                      
2743  2633 Stacy Redmond             F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:49.82   43:16.25   13:58 42  35.4       179      F 40-44                                                      
2744  3510 Brian Cran                M      Fruitport           MI    47:59.83   43:17.93   13:58 45  32.8       139      M 45-49                                                      
2745  708  Donald Love               M      Grand Rapids        MI    50:37.88   43:18.46   13:58 26  29.9       154      M 25-29                                                      
2746  3511 Parker Cran               M      Fruitport           MI    48:00.48   43:19.02   13:58 11  34.4       64       M 10-12                                                      
2747  1830 Tracy Knoll               F      Hudsonville         MI    51:52.12   43:26.8    14:01 38  34.5       227      F 35-39                                                      
2748  1832 Tamara Zuidema            F      Jenison             MI    51:52.5    43:27.3    14:01 54  39.6       97       F 50-54                                                      
2749  2454 Emilie Quick              F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:58.15   43:28.39   14:01 37  34.4       228      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Turquoise                          
2750  3518 Amy Conley                F      Wayland             MI    53:43.65   43:28.45   14:01 47  36.7       146      F 45-49                                                      
2751  3172 Jessica Mooney            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:12.2  43:31.22   14:02 24  33.9       116      F 19-24                                                      
2752  3112 Alex Leiterman Leiterman  M      Rockford            MI    1:01:35.5  43:31.58   14:02 12  33.1       65       M 10-12                                                      
2753  137  Jan Cole                  F      Kentwood            MI    1:00:02.41 43:31.82   14:03 54  39.6       98       F 50-54                                                      
2754  126  Kimberly Plant            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:12.87 43:32.46   14:03 52  38.7       99       F 50-54                                                      
2755  125  Tamara Milnikel           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:14.21 43:32.98   14:03 58  41.5       54       F 55-59                                                      
2756  2176 Jennifer Davis            F      Howard City         MI    51:56.49   43:36.26   14:04 39  34.5       229      F 35-39   Lacks Plated Prancers                              
2757  529  Deborah Lince             F      Hastings            MI    58:10.66   43:39.1    14:05 52  38.6       100      F 50-54                                                      
2758  1475 Craig Weirich             M      Muskegon            MI    56:50.48   43:39.62   14:05 69  39.5       29       M 65-69                                                      
2759  161  Terri Carlson             F      Holland             MI    1:00:09.33 43:40.82   14:05 56  40.4       55       F 55-59                                                      
2760  877  Davena Shute              F      Hastings            MI    1:01:27.09 43:43.79   14:06 55  39.9       56       F 55-59                                                      
2761  440  Dana Belmore              F      Rockford            MI    53:54.21   43:45.63   14:07 52  38.5       101      F 50-54                                                      
2762  224  Jessica Forst             F      Belmont             MI    53:54.15   43:45.96   14:07 51  38.1       102      F 50-54                                                      
2763  2251 Kathy Perutelli           F      Comstock Park       MI    55:31.74   43:47.74   14:08 58  41.2       57       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
2764  1318 Evan Meyers               M      Rockford            MI    1:01:52.74 43:51.52   14:09 11  33.9       66       M 10-12                                                      
2765  2986 Christine Vredevelt       F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:01:57.34 43:54.62   14:10 46  36.0       147      F 45-49                                                      
2766  2641 Jenni Liu                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:51.87   43:56.02   14:10 28  33.5       212      F 25-29   GRMEP                                              
2767  2492 Vivian Ralya              F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:01.69   43:56.82   14:11 8   42.2       17       F 1- 9                                                       
2768  287  Rachel Ralya              F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:02.08   43:57.2    14:11 33  33.6       236      F 30-34                                                      
2769  2144 Becky Grace               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:01:44.62 43:57.51   14:11 50  37.5       103      F 50-54   Herman Miller 6                                    
2770  92   Michelle Frey             F      Cedar Springs       MI    55:42.48   43:57.99   14:11 42  34.8       180      F 40-44                                                      
2771  751  Hannah Knudstrup          F      Wyoming             MI    57:05.93   43:58.2    14:11 28  33.5       213      F 25-29                                                      
2772  93   Alene Hopkins             F      Cedar Springs       MI    55:42.57   43:58.25   14:11 45  35.7       148      F 45-49                                                      
2773  2933 COLE EDGCOMB              M      Hart                MI    53:56.9    44:00.24   14:12 13  31.8       43       M 13-14                                                      
2774  3120 Deb Fedewa                F      Dewitt              MI    52:39.28   44:00.56   14:12 60  42.0       32       F 60-64                                                      
2775  2878 Morgan Rademacher         F      Lake Odessa         MI    52:39.2    44:00.67   14:12 27  33.5       214      F 25-29                                                      
2776  1288 Madeline Hopkins          F      Cedar Springs       MI    55:42.39   44:00.92   14:12 18  33.6       50       F 15-18                                                      
2777  2740 Hope Santos               F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:13.32   44:02.33   14:12 28  33.5       215      F 25-29                                                      
2778  2954 Julie Harrison            F      Ada                 MI    57:09.6    44:04.14   14:13 51  37.8       104      F 50-54                                                      
2779  1656 Susan Baer                F      Ada                 MI    57:09.54   44:04.31   14:13 50  37.4       105      F 50-54                                                      
2780  141  Amanda Schipper           F      Holland             MI    44:04.89   44:04.89   14:13 33  33.5       237      F 30-34                                                      
2781  2798 Carolyn Faber             F      Kentwood            MI    58:41.1    44:05.25   14:13 48  36.6       149      F 45-49                                                      
2782  641  Josh House                M      Grand Rapids        MI    54:09.71   44:07.25   14:14 31  29.5       167      M 30-34                                                      
2783  3908 Juelz Zwolinski           F      Wyoming             MI    58:42.47   44:10.47   14:15 46  35.8       150      F 45-49                                                      
2784  1480 Anna Lien                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:08.51 44:11.53   14:15 35  33.6       230      F 35-39                                                      
2785  1479 Tara Zander               F      Saranac             MI    1:02:08.98 44:12.03   14:15 38  33.9       231      F 35-39                                                      
2786  1114 Shelly MacNaughton        F      Lowell              MI    57:25.86   44:17.35   14:17 38  33.8       232      F 35-39                                                      
2787  1337 Alyssa Collins            F      Wyoming             MI    52:46.99   44:20.24   14:18 32  33.3       238      F 30-34                                                      
2788  1334 Heather Heyer             F      Wyoming             MI    52:46.95   44:20.74   14:18 33  33.3       239      F 30-34                                                      
2789  1599 Kimberly Buchan           F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:18.82   44:22.09   14:19 40  34.1       181      F 40-44                                                      
2790  955  Anna Dettwiler            F      Rockford            MI    58:56.61   44:22.15   14:19 11  38.0       35       F 10-12                                                      
2791  953  Jason Dettwiler           M      Rockford            MI    59:00.84   44:26.56   14:20 43  31.4       162      M 40-44                                                      
2792  1110 Sam Houchin               M      Ada                 MI    56:02.3    44:28.8    14:21 12  32.4       67       M 10-12                                                      
2793  3405 Carl Nippa                M      Hudsonville         MI    54:25.74   44:29.37   14:21 46  32.1       140      M 45-49                                                      
2794  904  Rachael Boyer             F      Kentwood            MI    58:54.89   44:30.74   14:22 38  33.7       233      F 35-39                                                      
2795  417  Elizabeth Borton          F      Grand Rapids        MI    45:11.05   44:38.66   14:24 28  33.0       216      F 25-29                                                      
2796  1111 Opal Houchin              F      Ada                 MI    56:11.92   44:39.08   14:24 40  33.9       182      F 40-44                                                      
2797  1106 Ben Houchin               M      Ada                 MI    56:12.51   44:40.16   14:25 9   36.4       34       M 1- 9                                                       
2798  922  Donna Mayo                F      Hudsonville         MI    1:02:36.87 44:46.68   14:27 52  37.6       106      F 50-54                                                      
2799  1129 Anonymous Participant     F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:12.18   44:51.67   14:28 65  43.9       11       F 65-69                                                      
2800  3530 Kevin Patterson           M      Grand Rapids        MI    59:25.22   44:53.52   14:29 60  35.5       55       M 60-64                                                      
2801  921  Darrin McSorley           M      Hudsonville         MI    1:02:44.15 44:53.82   14:29 52  33.3       124      M 50-54                                                      
2802  2466 Whitney Holmes            F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:30.53   44:54.56   14:29 31  32.8       240      F 30-34                                                      
2803  1658 Laura Henkel              F      Ada                 MI    1:02:50.51 44:59.34   14:31 41  33.8       183      F 40-44                                                      
2804  1401 Jeri Elsie                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:50.03 44:59.42   14:31 48  35.9       151      F 45-49                                                      
2805  1774 Brynn Rivers              F      Rockford            MI    52:03.55   45:08.39   14:34 12  36.4       36       F 10-12                                                      
2806  3907 Maddie Austin             F      Rockford            MI    52:03.37   45:08.64   14:34 12  36.4       37       F 10-12                                                      
2807  664  Christina Freese-Decker   F      Grand Rapids        MI    53:59.95   45:09.13   14:34 39  33.3       234      F 35-39                                                      
2808  902  Dan Oles                  M      Grand Rapids        MI    48:15.12   45:09.44   14:34 26  28.7       155      M 25-29                                                      
2809  901  Taylor Oles               F      Grand Rapids        MI    48:14.89   45:09.66   14:34 25  32.6       217      F 25-29                                                      
2810  3487 Drew Decker               M      Grand Rapids        MI    54:01.24   45:09.93   14:34 6   43.5       35       M 1- 9                                                       
2811  3201 Stacey Thelen             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:26.38 45:12.85   14:35 40  33.5       184      F 40-44                                                      
2812  3453 Nicole Gaskin             F      Lowell              MI    1:03:27.27 45:13.2    14:35 45  34.7       152      F 45-49                                                      
2813  661  Ashley Almendinger        F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:08.8  45:13.99   14:35 27  32.6       218      F 25-29                                                      
2814  1350 Allison Calabrese         F      Ada                 MI    52:09.09   45:15.07   14:36 11  37.3       38       F 10-12                                                      
2815  3523 Laura Ortiz               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:09.43 45:21.73   14:38 53  37.6       107      F 50-54                                                      
2816  369  Holly Homrich             F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:42.53   45:28.25   14:40 34  32.5       241      F 30-34                                                      
2817  2934 PATRICIA EDGCOMB          F      Rockford            MI    58:45.26   45:33.42   14:42 65  43.2       12       F 65-69                                                      
2818  3358 Thomas Benham             M      Belmont             MI    45:49.24   45:33.49   14:42 48  31.8       141      M 45-49   BISSELL 2                                          
2819  2512 Kristy Kieda              F      Grandville          MI    1:00:07.95 45:33.77   14:42 32  32.4       242      F 30-34                                                      
2820  1703 Melissa Rau               F      Lowell              MI    58:41.82   45:43.82   14:45 43  33.7       185      F 40-44                                                      
2821  1707 Rebekah Hancock           F      Lowell              MI    58:42.19   45:44.75   14:45 38  32.8       235      F 35-39                                                      
2822  1571 Shali Kuhns               F      Lowell              MI    52:43.18   45:44.9    14:45 46  34.6       153      F 45-49                                                      
2823  947  abby miske                F      Grand Rapids        MI    46:16.93   45:46.03   14:46 73  48.0       4        F 70-74                                                      
2824  1006 Janelle McKinnon          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:58.85 45:47.94   14:46 26  32.2       219      F 25-29                                                      
2825  1005 Judy Steenstra            F      Allendale           MI    1:03:59.06 45:48.27   14:47 53  37.2       108      F 50-54                                                      
2826  3155 Sherry Wood               F      Jenison             MI    54:17.67   45:51.82   14:48 50  35.9       109      F 50-54                                                      
2827  1981 Susan Deters              F      Hudsonvillelle      MI    54:18.67   45:52.97   14:48 50  35.9       110      F 50-54                                                      
2828  1614 Amy Townsend              F      Grand Haven         MI    57:42.04   45:58.59   14:50 36  32.3       236      F 35-39                                                      
2829  3403 Marta Johnson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:42.87   45:59.11   14:50 36  32.3       237      F 35-39                                                      
2830  1597 Jessica Molloy            F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:42.61   45:59.21   14:50 35  32.3       238      F 35-39                                                      
2831  1473 Marietta Bigelow          F      Grand Rapids        MI    59:10.61   45:59.38   14:50 68  44.5       13       F 65-69                                                      
2832  1474 Jean Weirich              F      Muskegon            MI    59:10.84   46:00.24   14:50 67  44.0       14       F 65-69                                                      
2833  334  Anna Dettmann             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:22.33 46:01.73   14:51 37  32.4       239      F 35-39                                                      
2834  3539 Lisa Peterson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:22.69 46:01.89   14:51 37  32.4       240      F 35-39                                                      
2835  366  Joanna Brink              F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:35.68   46:07.36   14:53 44  33.7       186      F 40-44                                                      
2836  2035 Becky Hekman              F      Alto                MI    1:04:16.47 46:08.2    14:53 60  40.1       33       F 60-64                                                      
2837  2873 Leighton Belasco          M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:48.59 46:13.57   14:55 7   39.5       36       M 1- 9                                                       
2838  2559 Mary Reif                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    54:51.09   46:13.92   14:55 34  32.0       243      F 30-34   AIS Construction Equipment                         
2839  2872 Craig Belasco             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:48.36 46:13.96   14:55 35  28.6       160      M 35-39                                                      
2840  1596 Sharon Byington           F      Wyoming             MI    1:00:43.74 46:17.56   14:56 43  33.3       187      F 40-44                                                      
2841  1377 John Huizinga             M      Lowell              MI    46:19.76   46:19.76   14:57 40  29.5       163      M 40-44                                                      
2842  2588 becky ames                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:24.74 46:28.34   14:59 58  38.9       58       F 55-59                                                      
2843  2589 Larry Messing             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:24.45 46:28.38   14:59 66  36.1       30       M 65-69                                                      
2844  3149 karen klekotka            F      Comstock Park       MI    1:02:59.27 46:29.32   15:00 50  35.5       111      F 50-54                                                      
2845  724  Kelly Clark               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:35.29 46:33.39   15:01 49  35.0       154      F 45-49                                                      
2846  1788 Connie Brooks             F      Wyoming             MI    55:18.64   46:46.06   15:05 51  35.6       112      F 50-54                                                      
2847  1594 Stephanie Thole           F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:20.64   46:48.51   15:06 42  32.7       188      F 40-44                                                      
2848  437  Deborah Birk              F      Gowen               MI    1:03:19.62 46:50.2    15:07 54  36.8       113      F 50-54                                                      
2849  436  Laura Hulst               F      Sparta              MI    1:03:20.1  46:50.69   15:07 48  34.4       155      F 45-49                                                      
2850  2700 Jillian Fabis             F      Lowell              MI    1:03:27.46 46:53.14   15:07 9   38.2       18       F 1- 9                                                       
2851  2699 Zachary Fabis             M      Lowell              MI    1:03:27.41 46:53.27   15:08 16  28.2       44       M 15-18                                                      
2852  205  Karen Robinson            F      Muskegon            MI    58:41.8    46:54.18   15:08 46  33.7       156      F 45-49                                                      
2853  1662 Cheryl Kraker             F      Hudsonville         MI    1:03:30.41 47:03.37   15:11 53  36.2       114      F 50-54                                                      
2854  1661 Keri Slagh                F      Holland             MI    1:03:30.57 47:03.42   15:11 25  31.3       220      F 25-29                                                      
2855  2846 Elizabeth Sanderson       F      Rockford            MI    1:01:35.37 47:07.3    15:12 47  33.9       157      F 45-49                                                      
2856  1655 Janet Ruge                F      Greenville          MI    58:46.15   47:08.02   15:12 40  32.1       189      F 40-44                                                      
2857  1684 Dorothy VanderJagt        F      Jenison             MI    52:51.41   47:09.06   15:13 49  34.6       158      F 45-49                                                      
2858  652  Mary Keating              F      Spring Lake         MI    52:51.21   47:09.32   15:13 62  40.2       34       F 60-64                                                      
2859  2163 Jena Lacks                F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:51.72   47:11.09   15:13 30  31.2       244      F 30-34   Lacks Spinelle Sprinters                           
2860  2802 Shelly Jones              F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:52.83   47:13      15:14 37  31.6       241      F 35-39                                                      
2861  3280 Barbara Myers             F      Cedar Springs       MI    55:52.35   47:13.47   15:14 39  31.9       242      F 35-39                                                      
2862  3396 Dwight Wade               M      Middleville         MI    1:05:04.95 47:16.43   15:15 39  28.7       161      M 35-39                                                      
2863  3322 Brad VanWyck              M      Sparta              MI    1:05:05.23 47:18.71   15:16 36  28.1       162      M 35-39                                                      
2864  1821 Lisa Byrnes               F      Evanston            IL    1:05:21.03 47:18.85   15:16 38  31.7       243      F 35-39                                                      
2865  2534 Alyssa Brown              F      Laramie             WY    54:16.27   47:19.13   15:16 24  31.1       117      F 19-24                                                      
2866  2213 Kathy Hayden              F      Caledonia           MI    1:01:50.35 47:19.48   15:16 49  34.5       159      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
2867  2533 Jeannine Brown            F      Comstock Park       MI    54:16.6    47:19.56   15:16 49  34.5       160      F 45-49                                                      
2868  533  RENEE VANDERWILP          F      Lowell              MI    1:01:49.99 47:20.43   15:16 63  40.6       35       F 60-64                                                      
2869  3086 Jeana Hamelund            F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:49.05   47:20.48   15:16 31  31.1       245      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple                    
2870  3200 Derek Bullen              M      Grand Rapids        MI    54:16.95   47:20.82   15:16 43  29.5       164      M 40-44                                                      
2871  591  Sally Bowers              F      Rockford            MI    1:05:14.25 47:25.72   15:18 51  35.1       115      F 50-54                                                      
2872  1156 Dawn Huffman              F      Rockford            MI    1:03:59.03 47:29.14   15:19 51  35.1       116      F 50-54                                                      
2873  431  Ruth Koning               F      Alto                MI    1:01:59.43 47:29.25   15:19 59  38.5       59       F 55-59                                                      
2874  1183 Cheryl Taylor             F      Big Rapids          MI    1:03:59.9  47:29.75   15:19 51  35.1       117      F 50-54                                                      
2875  214  Mike Hindman              M      Rockford            MI    59:21.8    47:30.6    15:20 49  30.7       142      M 45-49                                                      
2876  3091 Stuart Green              M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:17.32   47:33.87   15:21 46  30.0       143      M 45-49                                                      
2877  3093 Samuel Green              M      Grand Rapids        MI    52:16.54   47:34.21   15:21 16  27.8       45       M 15-18                                                      
2878  2885 Jeff DeVries              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:13.88 47:37.38   15:22 40  28.7       165      M 40-44                                                      
2879  2884 Carly Devries             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:12.82 47:37.76   15:22 38  31.5       244      F 35-39                                                      
2880  2630 Robikah Garner            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:27.34 47:39.32   15:22 36  31.2       245      F 35-39   DCA Dashers                                        
2881  607  Abbie Klein               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:43.12 47:43.13   15:24 38  31.4       246      F 35-39                                                      
2882  3543 Gwen Hooper               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:10.61 47:43.26   15:24 57  37.4       60       F 55-59                                                      
2883  911  Adelaide "Rosie" Hooper   F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:12.09 47:44.58   15:24 5   44.0       19       F 1- 9                                                       
2884  1486 Gracie Putnam             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:47.1  47:47.11   15:25 10  36.3       39       F 10-12                                                      
2885  527  Katie Racey               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:29.21 47:47.65   15:25 28  30.8       221      F 25-29                                                      
2886  1613 janet ringer              F      Kent City           MI    1:00:43.71 47:51.82   15:26 57  37.3       61       F 55-59                                                      
2887  1612 chelsea welch             F      Kent City           MI    1:00:43.71 47:51.95   15:26 25  30.8       222      F 25-29                                                      
2888  1724 Angela Sanborn            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:01.17 47:53.42   15:27 36  31.0       247      F 35-39                                                      
2889  1725 Jillian Camp              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:02.28 47:54.71   15:27 35  31.0       248      F 35-39                                                      
2890  482  amy nielsen               F      Greenville          MI    1:04:51.36 48:14.5    15:34 49  33.8       161      F 45-49                                                      
2891  503  Allison Martin            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:52.67 48:15.59   15:34 46  32.8       162      F 45-49                                                      
2892  2811 Claire Cotts              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:53.07 48:15.6    15:34 23  30.5       118      F 19-24                                                      
2893  242  Jodi Bialk                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:44.77 48:16.24   15:34 29  30.5       223      F 25-29                                                      
2894  243  Caleb Meekhof             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:45.4  48:16.7    15:34 28  26.8       156      M 25-29                                                      
2895  255  Jessi Bialk               F      Wyoming             MI    1:04:44.58 48:17.06   15:35 35  30.7       249      F 35-39                                                      
2896  813  Joseph Hinds              M      Howard City         MI    56:52.55   48:18.49   15:35 20  26.8       62       M 19-24                                                      
2897  812  Kathleen Curtiss          F      Howard City         MI    56:53.08   48:19.73   15:35 59  37.8       62       F 55-59                                                      
2898  1046 Rachel Buckler            F      Rockford            MI    51:40.75   48:23.22   15:37 37  30.9       250      F 35-39                                                      
2899  1045 Emma Buckler              F      Rockford            MI    51:40.89   48:23.64   15:37 11  34.8       40       F 10-12                                                      
2900  765  Jill Tanis                F      Holland             MI    1:06:25.53 48:25.73   15:37 39  31.1       251      F 35-39                                                      
2901  406  Kendra Lisak              F      Lowell              MI    1:04:52.9  48:27.65   15:38 26  30.4       224      F 25-29                                                      
2902  446  Annette Mills             F      Mount Pleasant      MI    1:04:52.99 48:28      15:38 27  30.4       225      F 25-29                                                      
2903  2116 Bruce Walters             M      Zeeland             MI    1:06:17.25 48:30.24   15:39 55  31.5       82       M 55-59   Herman Miller 5                                    
2904  2126 Natalie Walters           F      Zeeland             MI    1:06:17.69 48:30.41   15:39 26  30.4       226      F 25-29   Herman Miller 5                                    
2905  3494 Mary K Beachy             F      Rockford            MI    1:03:01.07 48:33.23   15:40 38  30.9       252      F 35-39                                                      
2906  2594 Kathy Gordon              F      Cedar Springs       MI    1:06:18.86 48:33.24   15:40 28  30.3       227      F 25-29                                                      
2907  3293 Amy Kauffman              F      Rockford            MI    1:03:00.95 48:33.49   15:40 39  31.0       253      F 35-39                                                      
2908  2698 Janet Fabis               F      Lowell              MI    1:05:10.17 48:35.27   15:40 50  33.9       118      F 50-54                                                      
2909  3406 Teske Hoffmeister         F      Grandville          MI    57:23.9    48:38.78   15:42 47  32.8       163      F 45-49                                                      
2910  1266 Dana Anderson             F      Caledonia           MI    57:23.96   48:39.07   15:42 52  34.6       119      F 50-54                                                      
2911  1098 Tom Luxon                 M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:39.17 48:41.31   15:42 28  26.6       157      M 25-29                                                      
2912  3233 Erin Gross                F      Spring Lake         MI    1:01:44.57 48:41.81   15:43 45  32.2       164      F 45-49                                                      
2913  1097 Grace Wittbold            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:39.65 48:42.06   15:43 23  30.3       119      F 19-24                                                      
2914  3202 Gavin Murray              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:56.13 48:42.81   15:43 13  28.7       44       M 13-14                                                      
2915  2289 Kim Hoekstra              F      Zeeland             MI    1:06:44.19 48:43.71   15:43 51  34.2       120      F 50-54   Herman Miller 5                                    
2916  599  Lexi Henckel              F      Rockford            MI    1:01:57.66 48:44.45   15:43 18  30.4       51       F 15-18                                                      
2917  360  Karen Cardwell            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:33.19 48:44.63   15:43 46  32.4       165      F 45-49                                                      
2918  1547 Ronda Overton             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:00:33.62 48:44.79   15:43 46  32.4       166      F 45-49                                                      
2919  600  Russ Henckel              M      Rockford            MI    1:01:57.24 48:45.23   15:44 50  30.2       125      M 50-54                                                      
2920  472  Heather Jarchow           F      Kentwood            MI    1:05:20.26 48:48.59   15:45 40  31.0       190      F 40-44                                                      
2921  471  Andrea Jorgensen          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:22.47 48:50.72   15:45 36  30.4       254      F 35-39                                                      
2922  2910 Karen Fox                 F      Zeeland             MI    1:06:53.52 48:51.17   15:46 59  37.4       63       F 55-59   Herman Miller 6                                    
2923  2083 Alison Berens             F      Zeeland             MI    1:06:53.86 48:51.48   15:46 32  30.2       246      F 30-34   Herman Miller 5                                    
2924  499  Mellany Brown             F      Hudsonville         MI    1:05:23.63 48:52.4    15:46 36  30.4       255      F 35-39                                                      
2925  1500 April Marques             F      Zeeland             MI    1:05:16.49 48:54.27   15:47 44  31.8       191      F 40-44                                                      
2926  1145 Tina Seinen               F      Zeeland             MI    1:05:16.64 48:54.84   15:47 50  33.7       121      F 50-54                                                      
2927  830  Kathy Beaman              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:51.54 48:57.84   15:48 51  34.0       122      F 50-54                                                      
2928  1418 CYNDI Dalga               F      Lowell              MI    1:07:05.94 48:58.25   15:48 50  33.7       123      F 50-54                                                      
2929  306  Barbara Van Wylen         F      Jenison             MI    1:07:05.56 48:58.4    15:48 56  36.0       64       F 55-59                                                      
2930  834  Jusith Amparo             F      Greenville          MI    1:05:36.27 48:59.2    15:48 53  34.8       124      F 50-54                                                      
2931  1493 lindse harris             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:03.56 49:09.25   15:51 28  30.0       228      F 25-29                                                      
2932  2535 Amanda Morse              F      Grandville          MI    1:07:11.35 49:13.18   15:53 30  29.9       247      F 30-34                                                      
2933  1025 Ruth Ann Morse            F      Wyoming             MI    1:07:11.77 49:13.43   15:53 58  36.7       65       F 55-59                                                      
2934  3307 Annette Chambers          F      Alto                MI    1:06:08.78 49:22.17   15:56 49  33.0       167      F 45-49                                                      
2935  3286 Laurie Pifer              F      Lowell              MI    1:06:08.72 49:22.36   15:56 54  34.9       125      F 50-54                                                      
2936  393  Kathleen Mitus            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:09.43 49:22.54   15:56 29  29.8       229      F 25-29                                                      
2937  1166 ELAINE GOODFELLOW         F      Sparta              MI    1:06:08.37 49:22.97   15:56 60  37.4       36       F 60-64                                                      
2938  878  Jaclyn Goodfellow-Olmsted F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:08.56 49:24.95   15:56 38  30.3       256      F 35-39                                                      
2939  133  Laura Judge               F      Lowell              MI    1:06:09.6  49:25.43   15:57 33  29.9       248      F 30-34                                                      
2940  2924 kelly nagy                F      Jenison             MI    1:05:50.87 49:27.55   15:57 45  31.7       168      F 45-49                                                      
2941  3210 Meliah Haycock            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:36.99 49:27.76   15:57 16  30.8       52       F 15-18                                                      
2942  3209 Janelle Anderson          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:39.83 49:29.74   15:58 44  31.4       192      F 40-44                                                      
2943  2994 Gavin Videan              M      Wyoming             MI    1:07:33.24 49:29.75   15:58 11  30.1       68       M 10-12                                                      
2944  3108 Bridgett Zaborowski       F      Hudsonville         MI    1:01:05.91 49:31.12   15:58 32  29.8       249      F 30-34                                                      
2945  1817 Jim Rogers                M      Caledonia           MI    54:16.8    49:31.4    15:59 50  29.7       126      M 50-54                                                      
2946  2861 Chase Throop              M      Grant               MI    1:06:05.34 49:35.05   16:00 16  26.7       46       M 15-18                                                      
2947  2975 Barbara Ritsema           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:27.3  49:35.93   16:00 58  36.4       66       F 55-59                                                      
2948  2976 Michelle Steffens         F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:27.93 49:36.36   16:00 25  29.7       230      F 25-29                                                      
2949  1751 Blythe Williams           F      Middleville         MI    1:07:42.88 49:39.68   16:01 30  29.7       250      F 30-34                                                      
2950  1552 Christopher Lehman        M      Caledonia           MI    1:07:42.87 49:41.03   16:02 32  26.3       168      M 30-34                                                      
2951  1726 Hannah Halcomb            F      Wyoming             MI    1:04:15.8  49:42.14   16:02 29  29.6       231      F 25-29                                                      
2952  584  Erin Tanis                F      Holland             MI    1:07:44.88 49:44.98   16:03 33  29.7       251      F 30-34                                                      
2953  583  Scott Tanis               M      Holland             MI    1:07:44.46 49:45.32   16:03 32  26.2       169      M 30-34                                                      
2954  2036 Ed Hekman                 M      Alto                MI    1:07:54.75 49:46.33   16:03 61  32.3       56       M 60-64                                                      
2955  469  Dale Throop               M      Grant               MI    1:06:20.37 49:46.63   16:03 49  29.3       144      M 45-49                                                      
2956  666  Tom Hopping               M      Rockford            MI    1:06:20.44 49:47.05   16:04 60  32.0       57       M 60-64                                                      
2957  2034 Kate Harrison             F      Ada                 MI    1:07:56.1  49:47.63   16:04 29  29.6       232      F 25-29                                                      
2958  3147 Christina VanderSchuur    F      Coopersville        MI    1:04:32.19 49:55.28   16:06 15  31.0       53       F 15-18                                                      
2959  2062 Monica Adams              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:23.41 49:55.53   16:06 30  29.5       252      F 30-34                                                      
2960  3422 Rebecca Hager             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:21.83 49:56.28   16:07 26  29.5       233      F 25-29                                                      
2961  1411 Nancee Siehling           F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:05.82   49:56.65   16:07 57  35.7       67       F 55-59                                                      
2962  2452 Jennifer Locascio         F      Nunica              MI    1:02:48.66 49:57.05   16:07 40  30.3       193      F 40-44                                                      
2963  2064 Elizabeth Adams           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:24.15 49:57.4    16:07 29  29.5       234      F 25-29                                                      
2964  1412 Marilynn Preston          F      Grand Rapids        MI    52:07.49   49:58.31   16:07 56  35.3       68       F 55-59                                                      
2965  2060 Margaret Hurd             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:31.1  50:03.68   16:09 37  29.8       257      F 35-39                                                      
2966  2370 anne godwin               F      Grand Rapids        MI    51:50.46   50:17.45   16:13 40  30.1       194      F 40-44   BISSELL 3                                          
2967  984  JOLEAN SMITH              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:02.67 50:18.46   16:14 37  29.7       258      F 35-39                                                      
2968  1204 Elizabeth Ernst           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:18.72 50:21.04   16:15 44  30.9       195      F 40-44                                                      
2969  923  Becca Reed                F      Dorr                MI    1:08:26.71 50:29.06   16:17 23  29.2       120      F 19-24                                                      
2970  321  Natasha Newlan            F      Grandville          MI    1:08:26.48 50:29.27   16:17 24  29.2       121      F 19-24                                                      
2971  3227 Allie W                   F      Belmont             MI    1:00:38.25 50:33.74   16:19 10  34.3       41       F 10-12                                                      
2972  3229 Emily P                   F      Belmont             MI    1:00:37.78 50:33.75   16:19 11  33.4       42       F 10-12                                                      
2973  622  Delaney Viewig            F      Lowell              MI    1:08:25.68 50:35.99   16:19 11  33.3       43       F 10-12                                                      
2974  621  Laurel Viewig             F      Lowell              MI    1:08:27.09 50:37.55   16:20 41  30.1       196      F 40-44                                                      
2975  87   Catherine Tuori           F      Ada                 MI    1:08:35.78 50:39.83   16:21 16  30.0       54       F 15-18                                                      
2976  86   Margaret Tuori            F      Ada                 MI    1:08:36.37 50:40.56   16:21 45  30.9       169      F 45-49                                                      
2977  2682 Sheri Hoeksema            F      Hopkins             MI    1:03:34.94 50:44.49   16:22 45  30.9       170      F 45-49                                                      
2978  1105 Vicki Vanvelsen           F      Shelbyville         MI    1:03:34.75 50:45      16:22 47  31.5       171      F 45-49                                                      
2979  2465 Stephanie Morrow          F      Sparta              MI    1:00:57.81 50:52.95   16:25 41  29.9       197      F 40-44                                                      
2980  3226 Alice Doherty             F      Belmont             MI    1:00:57.77 50:53.58   16:25 40  29.7       198      F 40-44                                                      
2981  687  Sarah Piatek              F      Rockford            MI    1:08:57.22 50:58.31   16:27 15  30.4       55       F 15-18                                                      
2982  3223 Kara Doyle                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:55.39 51:02.88   16:28 48  31.6       172      F 45-49                                                      
2983  2787 Maureen Penn              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:56.09 51:03.73   16:28 49  31.9       173      F 45-49                                                      
2984  2809 Terri Foley               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:09:09.56 51:04.56   16:29 54  33.7       126      F 50-54                                                      
2985  2316 Celestina Yesh            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:04:12.82 51:09.1    16:30 37  29.2       259      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid                     
2986  3395 Ann Beals                 F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:09:14.79 51:09.8    16:30 50  32.2       127      F 50-54                                                      
2987  2952 Denise Ragen              F      Rockford            MI    1:05:47.59 51:11.19   16:31 48  31.5       174      F 45-49                                                      
2988  685  Marlene Kachur            F      Rockford            MI    1:09:11.18 51:12.92   16:31 69  40.6       15       F 65-69                                                      
2989  684  Lisa Piatek               F      Rockford            MI    1:09:11.42 51:13.01   16:31 43  30.1       199      F 40-44                                                      
2990  3146 Alexandra VanderSchuur    F      Coopersville        MI    1:05:50.39 51:13.18   16:31 46  30.9       175      F 45-49                                                      
2991  3458 Ashley Wagner             F      Cedar Springs       MI    1:07:51.78 51:27.05   16:36 31  28.6       253      F 30-34                                                      
2992  1367 Shelly Griffis            F      Rockford            MI    1:06:06.59 51:29.91   16:37 43  30.0       200      F 40-44                                                      
2993  2611 Sondra Paige              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:06:06.79 51:30.56   16:37 38  29.1       260      F 35-39                                                      
2994  3447 Tracy Fulton              F      Kent City           MI    1:07:59.07 51:35.76   16:39 32  28.6       254      F 30-34                                                      
2995  3459 Robert Wagner             M      Cedar Springs       MI    1:08:01.04 51:36.54   16:39 30  25.2       170      M 30-34                                                      
2996  678  Daniel Light              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:03:30.57 51:52.74   16:44 44  27.1       166      M 40-44                                                      
2997  2748 Daravia Williams          F      Muskegon            MI    1:08:38.85 51:55.66   16:45 21  28.4       122      F 19-24                                                      
2998  2747 Hannah Edwards            F      Muskegon            MI    1:08:38.99 51:55.78   16:45 21  28.4       123      F 19-24                                                      
2999  1992 CHERYL KING               F      Greenville          MI    1:10:14.03 51:57.11   16:46 56  34.0       69       F 55-59                                                      
3000  1376 Casey Corey               F      Greenville          MI    1:10:14.8  51:58.81   16:46 31  28.3       255      F 30-34                                                      
3001  2604 Daniel Heath              M      Greenville          MI    1:10:13.69 51:59.43   16:46 31  25.0       171      M 30-34                                                      
3002  2597 Pam Levering              F      Ada                 MI    1:10:07.65 52:00.47   16:47 36  28.6       261      F 35-39                                                      
3003  1113 Allison Crowe             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:05.28 52:01.02   16:47 24  28.3       124      F 19-24                                                      
3004  1369 Diane Lipski              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:06.63 52:01.49   16:47 53  32.8       128      F 50-54                                                      
3005  3524 Julie Drenth              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:02.46 52:05.24   16:48 57  34.3       70       F 55-59                                                      
3006  272  Arthur Drenth             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:02.68 52:06.15   16:48 62  31.1       58       M 60-64                                                      
3007  2513 Jill Walters              F      Williamston         MI    1:10:15.39 52:13.67   16:51 36  28.5       262      F 35-39                                                      
3008  1836 Scott Blust               M      Bath                MI    1:10:15.29 52:13.77   16:51 38  25.8       163      M 35-39                                                      
3009  1701 Beth Schwacha             F      Greenville          MI    1:05:11.53 52:15.83   16:52 58  34.6       71       F 55-59                                                      
3010  2275 Jillian Haase             F      Hudsonville         MI    1:10:04.53 52:16.59   16:52 31  28.2       256      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
3011  1605 Gregory Trebian           M      Grand Haven         MI    1:07:10.23 52:26.77   16:55 33  25.0       172      M 30-34                                                      
3012  1604 Stephanie Trebian         F      Grand Haven         MI    1:07:10.4  52:27.36   16:55 31  28.1       257      F 30-34                                                      
3013  2677 Julie Zalud-Huston        F      Rockford            MI    1:08:54.78 52:30.42   16:56 52  32.1       129      F 50-54                                                      
3014  3087 Roxanne Steed             F      Lowell              MI    1:05:28.93 52:33.47   16:57 53  32.4       130      F 50-54                                                      
3015  1812 Sophie Licari             F      Hudsonville         MI    59:27.54   52:34.3    16:58 13  30.6       23       F 13-14                                                      
3016  2527 Branden Willemstein       M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:03.21 52:43.01   17:00 26  24.6       158      M 25-29                                                      
3017  2526 Kelsey Taylor             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:03.41 52:44.88   17:01 24  27.9       125      F 19-24                                                      
3018  559  Thomas Labbe              M      Rockford            MI    1:04:27.38 52:53.5    17:04 48  27.4       145      M 45-49                                                      
3019  2351 Linda Mckinney            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:55    52:58.17   17:05 60  34.9       37       F 60-64   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
3020  2011 Sue Odom                  F      Martin              MI    1:07:40.68 53:00.34   17:06 68  38.7       16       F 65-69                                                      
3021  558  Ashley Labbe              F      Rockford            MI    1:04:35.18 53:02.11   17:06 41  28.7       201      F 40-44                                                      
3022  3582 Amber McCleary            F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:47.57   53:03.89   17:07 33  27.8       258      F 30-34                                                      
3023  1814 Brielle Monroe            F      Hudsonville         MI    1:00:00.31 53:04.17   17:07 11  31.8       44       F 10-12                                                      
3024  3095 Penny Wilton              F      Grand Rapids        MI    57:47.76   53:04.22   17:07 48  30.4       176      F 45-49                                                      
3025  821  BJ Shuck                  M      Middleville         MI    1:11:26.35 53:07.45   17:08 35  24.9       164      M 35-39                                                      
3026  820  Allie Shuck               F      Middleville         MI    1:11:26.22 53:08      17:08 28  27.7       235      F 25-29                                                      
3027  1243 Randa Preihs              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:29.02 53:11.19   17:09 31  27.7       259      F 30-34                                                      
3028  3404 roxanne beaudin           F      Grandville          MI    1:11:30.05 53:11.72   17:10 58  34.0       72       F 55-59                                                      
3029  1397 Chelsea Overway           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:31.83 53:12.37   17:10 22  27.7       126      F 19-24                                                      
3030  3501 Justin Gray               M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:08:08.35 53:27.27   17:15 27  24.2       159      M 25-29                                                      
3031  233  Susanne Brooks            F      Rockford            MI    1:08:08.86 53:27.58   17:15 46  29.6       177      F 45-49                                                      
3032  1719 Julie Larson              F      Byron Center        MI    1:11:35.14 53:28.48   17:15 52  31.5       131      F 50-54                                                      
3033  1695 Marianne DeJonge          F      Wyoming             MI    1:11:36.27 53:30.08   17:16 54  32.2       132      F 50-54                                                      
3034  1390 Tom Larson                M      Comstock Park       MI    1:11:37.05 53:30.09   17:16 85  44.5       2        M 80-89                                                      
3035  2818 Grant Craig               M      Chicago             IL    1:11:25.22 53:34.67   17:17 36  24.8       165      M 35-39                                                      
3036  2817 Valerie Craig             F      Chicago             IL    1:11:26.04 53:35.37   17:17 33  27.6       260      F 30-34                                                      
3037  1089 Matt Russell              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:25.39 53:35.57   17:17 32  24.4       173      M 30-34                                                      
3038  489  Kimberly VanDriel         F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:29.76 53:38.52   17:18 29  27.5       236      F 25-29                                                      
3039  1676 Sandy Knight              F      Wyoming             MI    1:08:19.29 53:39.19   17:18 48  30.1       178      F 45-49                                                      
3040  1059 Heather Long              F      Middleville         MI    1:10:19.74 53:40.06   17:19 36  27.7       263      F 35-39                                                      
3041  3397 Jenny Wade                F      Middleville         MI    1:10:19.44 53:41.34   17:19 36  27.7       264      F 35-39                                                      
3042  191  Mary Dougherty            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:08:22.86 53:41.59   17:19 51  31.0       133      F 50-54                                                      
3043  3532 andrea underhill          F      Middleville         MI    1:10:22.16 53:42.38   17:19 37  27.8       265      F 35-39                                                      
3044  371  Brooke Adams              F      Comstock Park       MI    53:47.66   53:47.66   17:21 19  27.4       127      F 19-24                                                      
3045  1636 Jodi Gruner               F      Byron Center        MI    1:01:01.82 53:48.99   17:22 50  30.6       134      F 50-54                                                      
3046  1269 Stacey Nyland             F      Caledonia           MI    1:01:03.9  53:49.61   17:22 50  30.6       135      F 50-54                                                      
3047  2406 Stephen Essenburg         M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:54.84 53:50.16   17:22 53  28.0       127      M 50-54   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
3048  2392 Jamie Peltier             F      Hudsonville         MI    1:07:09.72 53:57.05   17:24 39  27.9       266      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Rose Quartz                        
3049  2409 Rachel Hughesdon          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:07:10.27 53:57.17   17:24 21  27.3       128      F 19-24                                                      
3050  1171 Amy Carmody               F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    1:12:38.86 54:00.28   17:25 52  31.2       136      F 50-54                                                      
3051  1170 Marty Carmody             M      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    1:12:38.34 54:00.75   17:25 54  28.1       128      M 50-54                                                      
3052  1172 Anna Carmody              F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    1:12:39.06 54:01.51   17:26 18  27.4       56       F 15-18                                                      
3053  3336 Rachael Ashiwer           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:47.95 54:08.18   17:28 36  27.5       267      F 35-39                                                      
3054  3337 Sara Raha                 F      Wyoming             MI    1:10:48.35 54:09.27   17:28 39  27.8       268      F 35-39                                                      
3055  411  Barb Ginder               F      Wayland             MI    1:07:08.67 54:18.67   17:31 57  32.9       73       F 55-59                                                      
3056  711  DJ Dreyer                 M      Wyoming             MI    1:12:06.47 54:22.06   17:32 11  27.4       69       M 10-12                                                      
3057  2903 Cindy Kloska              F      Dorr                MI    1:07:14.87 54:24.41   17:33 52  31.0       137      F 50-54                                                      
3058  3113 Lisa Leiterman            F      Rockford            MI    1:11:09.65 54:34.14   17:36 49  29.9       179      F 45-49                                                      
3059  544  Joe Carmody               M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:13:11.87 54:35.07   17:36 58  28.7       83       M 55-59                                                      
3060  290  Jane Tol                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:41    54:46.15   17:40 62  34.6       38       F 60-64                                                      
3061  2290 Stephanie Fagerman        F      Wyoming             MI    1:12:40.89 54:46.33   17:40 39  27.5       269      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Prism Pink                         
3062  2072 Bill Boshoven             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:41.54 54:47.67   17:41 42  25.3       167      M 40-44                                                      
3063  713  Ann Hubbert               F      Freeport            MI    1:12:42.29 54:57.24   17:44 53  31.0       138      F 50-54                                                      
3064  714  Joyce Hubbert             F      Freeport            MI    1:12:42.88 54:57.86   17:44 47  29.0       180      F 45-49                                                      
3065  2827 Ryan Selleck              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:44.72 55:10.41   17:48 32  23.7       174      M 30-34                                                      
3066  1790 Niki Olsen                F      Greenville          MI    1:13:27.46 55:10.53   17:48 29  26.7       237      F 25-29                                                      
3067  1886 BRITTANY UNDERWOOD        F      Stanton             MI    1:13:26.2  55:10.61   17:48 31  26.7       261      F 30-34                                                      
3068  3190 Gaby Allen                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:43.95 55:10.88   17:48 33  26.8       262      F 30-34                                                      
3069  2565 Kristina Melching         F      Greenville          MI    1:13:27.57 55:11.01   17:48 28  26.7       238      F 25-29                                                      
3070  1887 JOEL CHASE                M      Stanton             MI    1:13:27.34 55:12.24   17:48 43  25.3       168      M 40-44                                                      
3071  258  Deena Clark               F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:58.56 55:16.93   17:50 60  33.5       39       F 60-64                                                      
3072  2874 Joan Byl                  F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:58.01 55:17.32   17:50 55  31.5       74       F 55-59                                                      
3073  574  Kara Kintz                F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:08:22.42 55:20.47   17:51 38  27.1       270      F 35-39                                                      
3074  1388 Brandie Liceraga          F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:27.73   55:27.73   17:53 43  27.8       202      F 40-44                                                      
3075  1529 Rebecca Rop               F      Grand Rapids        MI    55:29.55   55:29.55   17:54 42  27.6       203      F 40-44                                                      
3076  497  Kelly DeWispelaere        F      Sparta              MI    1:13:46.33 55:45.07   17:59 53  30.6       139      F 50-54                                                      
3077  3040 Robert Schichtel          M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:13:45.73 55:45.1    17:59 66  30.1       31       M 65-69                                                      
3078  1282 Kimberly Gibson           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:29.89 55:49.39   18:00 50  29.5       140      F 50-54                                                      
3079  1496 Kaitlyn Larson            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:29.26 55:50.1    18:01 21  26.4       129      F 19-24                                                      
3080  477  Jan McCormick             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:01:48.04 55:53.59   18:02 63  34.4       40       F 60-64                                                      
3081  2864 Donna Fischer             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:43.23 55:58.21   18:03 63  34.3       41       F 60-64                                                      
3082  204  Ally Carpenter            F      Hudsonville         MI    1:12:45.79 55:59.96   18:04 17  26.7       57       F 15-18                                                      
3083  203  Lisa Carpenter            F      Hudsonville         MI    1:12:47.52 56:03.74   18:05 45  28.0       181      F 45-49                                                      
3084  2865 James Mitus               M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:42.56 56:04.19   18:05 63  29.1       59       M 60-64                                                      
3085  672  Joey Lopez                M      holland             MI    1:14:04.3  56:06.84   18:06 34  23.5       175      M 30-34                                                      
3086  673  Anna Prins                F      holland             MI    1:14:05.35 56:07.9    18:06 30  26.2       263      F 30-34                                                      
3087  768  Drew Tanis                M      Holland             MI    1:14:28.99 56:25.95   18:12 6   34.8       37       M 1- 9                                                       
3088  2649 Danny Hill                M      Ada                 MI    1:06:52.93 56:38.47   18:16 64  29.1       60       M 60-64                                                      
3089  244  Haydn Walton              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:13:13.94 56:45.79   18:19 10  27.3       70       M 10-12                                                      
3090  2371 Roberta Van Harn          F      Hamilton            MI    1:13:41.96 57:01.18   18:24 49  28.6       182      F 45-49   Perrigo 2                                          
3091  434  Christine Swain           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:15:26.5  57:09.34   18:26 47  27.9       183      F 45-49                                                      
3092  2234 Jennifer Cobb             F      Big Rapids          MI    1:15:14.25 57:10.32   18:27 37  26.1       271      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper                       
3093  3548 MaryBeth Barkeley         F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:49.68 57:10.91   18:27 55  30.5       75       F 55-59                                                      
3094  3547 Bill Barkeley             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:05:50.25 57:10.94   18:27 54  26.6       129      M 50-54                                                      
3095  729  Peg McNichol              F      Holland             MI    1:15:10.78 57:11.72   18:27 59  32.0       76       F 55-59                                                      
3096  728  Karen Van Wieren          F      Holland             MI    1:15:12.49 57:13.25   18:28 56  30.8       77       F 55-59                                                      
3097  1179 Sunny Meyers              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:15:50.42 57:31.11   18:33 28  25.6       239      F 25-29                                                      
3098  1178 Jimmy Scott               M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:15:50.34 57:31.33   18:33 24  22.5       63       M 19-24                                                      
3099  1180 Shelby Meyers             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:15:53.98 57:35.21   18:35 24  25.6       130      F 19-24                                                      
3100  545  Julie Carmody             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:16:18.89 57:38.9    18:36 55  30.2       78       F 55-59                                                      
3101  1173 Emily Carmody             F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    1:16:18.81 57:42.33   18:37 22  25.5       131      F 19-24                                                      
3102  645  Terry Popa                M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:12:35.54 57:55.14   18:41 65  28.7       32       M 65-69                                                      
3103  640  Carol Sadat               F      Ada                 MI    1:12:35.86 57:56.16   18:41 59  31.5       79       F 55-59                                                      
3104  464  Rita Blodgett             F      Wyoming             MI    1:12:42.32 57:59.68   18:42 63  33.1       42       F 60-64                                                      
3105  542  Valerie Provost           F      Alto                MI    1:12:42.2  58:00.01   18:43 45  27.0       184      F 45-49                                                      
3106  3255 Julie Scholten            F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:13:07.26 58:23.21   18:50 49  27.9       185      F 45-49                                                      
3107  3254 Tim Scholten              M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:13:07.11 58:23.36   18:50 42  23.8       169      M 40-44                                                      
3108  727  DeAnna Espinoza           F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:18:53.43 58:59.08   19:02 31  25.0       264      F 30-34                                                      
3109  104  Lynn Shackelford          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:18:57.66 59:01.67   19:02 50  27.9       141      F 50-54                                                      
3110  2463 Esther Crydermsn          F      Caledonia           MI    1:16:53.65 59:01.73   19:02 66  33.8       17       F 65-69                                                      
3111  3213 Angel Gabrick             F      Rockford            MI    1:17:22.12 59:27.53   19:11 12  27.7       45       F 10-12                                                      
3112  3212 Jim Johnson               M      Rockford            MI    1:17:25.65 59:30.23   19:12 59  26.6       84       M 55-59                                                      
3113  1878 Jennifer Leale            F      Byron Center        MI    1:16:41.09 59:59.14   19:21 41  25.4       204      F 40-44                                                      
3114  3118 Debbie Russell            F      Central Lake        MI    1:16:41.14 59:59.48   19:21 52  28.1       142      F 50-54                                                      
3115  726  Juston Espinoza           M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:19:58.22 1:00:04.63 19:23 30  21.6       176      M 30-34                                                      
3116  1948 Emily Hirschman           F      Portage             MI    1:17:36.49 1:00:49.08 19:37 30  24.2       265      F 30-34                                                      
3117  3251 Sara VanHorn              F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:51.2  1:00:51.56 19:38 33  24.3       266      F 30-34                                                      
3118  3250 Jenna Higgins             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:51.25 1:00:51.66 19:38 27  24.2       240      F 25-29                                                      
3119  3252 Matthew Dustin            M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:51.69 1:00:51.8  19:38 34  21.6       177      M 30-34                                                      
3120  506  Justin Colby              M      Greenville          MI    1:01:28.23 1:01:28.23 19:50 41  22.4       170      M 40-44                                                      
3121  3612 Nancy Ladd                F      Grand Haven         MI    1:01:42.25 1:01:42.25 19:54 54  27.9       143      F 50-54   Herman Miller 5                                    
3122  72   Ruth Ferguson             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:02:03.16 1:02:03.16 20:01 39  24.3       272      F 35-39                                                      
3123  1592 Glynda Langeland          F      Coopersville        MI    1:22:54.43 1:04:42.8  20:53 48  24.9       186      F 45-49                                                      
3124  2681 Amanda Such               F      Nunica              MI    1:22:54.32 1:04:44.19 20:53 25  22.8       241      F 25-29                                                      
3125  256  Cathryn Bialk             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:21:37.47 1:05:07.22 21:00 59  28.1       80       F 55-59                                                      
3126  1644 Pattie Chwalek            F      Plymouth            MI    1:24:27.72 1:07:49.19 21:53 64  28.7       43       F 60-64                                                      
3127  2938 Deborah Schaefer          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:10:51.77 1:10:51.77 22:52 50  23.3       144      F 50-54                                                      
3128  2939 William Schaefer          M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:11:09.79 1:11:09.79 22:57 51  20.8       130      M 50-54                                                      
3129  3611 Steven Bunting            M                                1:15:01.02 1:15:01.02 24:12 57  20.7       85       M 55-59                                                      
3130  3271 Patrick Alberts           M      Milford             OH    1:18:21.59 1:18:21.59 25:17 39  17.3       166      M 35-39                                                      
3131  3272 Sarah Alberts             F      Milford             OH    1:18:38.07 1:18:38.07 25:22 29  18.7       242      F 25-29                                                      
3132  94   Marla Bergstedt           F      Grant               MI    1:19:59.84 1:19:59.84 25:48 38  18.7       273      F 35-39                                                      
3133  988  Nicole Rhodes             F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:20:01.2  1:20:01.2  25:49 37  18.7       274      F 35-39                                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     1       25   Mohamed Hrezi     25  M      East Lansing MI  14:17.76 
2     2       2573 Louis Falland     24  M      Rockford MI      14:34.97 
3     3       18   Mitchell Klingler 24  M      Coldwater MI     14:37.67 
4     4       21   Joe Niemiec       24  M      Jackson MI       14:41.1  
5     5       16   Zach Ripley       28  M      Rockford MI      14:52.53 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ================= ======== 
1     13      2958 Samantha Johnson   24  F      Comstock Park MI  16:31.79 
2     29      3041 Jordan Chester     24  F      Allendale MI      17:37.25 
3     33      3385 Allie Schellhammer 36  F      Grand Rapids MI   17:47.38 
4     45      17   Erin Webster       31  F      DEARBORN MI       17:58.93 
5     48      12   Tammy Nowik        42  F      Clarkston MI      18:01.45 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     14      13   Rob Hyde        42  M      Grand Rapids MI  16:33.82 
2     16      3567 Jeremy Hurley   40  M      Belmont MI       16:44.8  
3     25      3576 Nicholas Watson 42  M      Grand Rapids MI  17:27.21 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Overall Bib  Name        Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =========== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     48      12   Tammy Nowik 42  F      Clarkston MI     18:01.45 
2     134     14   Amy Wing    47  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:34.67 
3     142     1302 Lisa Dood   52  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:38.29 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ======== ======== 
1     31      22   Troy Carrier      51  M      Alto MI  17:46.73 
2     70      3239 Kraig Schmottlach 50  M      Ada MI   18:55.2  


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     142     1302 Lisa Dood      52  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:38.29 
2     282     957  Maureen Pluger 54  F      Hudsonville MI   22:41.29 


Male  9 and Under
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     328     1795 Noah Schuette  9   M      Rockford MI      22:53.51 
2     377     1351 Mason Heyboer  9   M      Hudsonville MI   23:24.2  
3     386     1634 Jacob McDaniel 9   M      Grandville MI    23:28.05 
4     396     609  Daniel Klein   9   M      Grand Rapids MI  23:33.84 
5     468     610  William Klein  8   M      Grand Rapids MI  24:07.78 


Male 10 to 12
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ================= ======== 
1     130     2028 Espen Wood    11  M      Cedar Springs MI  20:12.19 
2     243     1914 Rowen Bishop  10  M      Grand Rapids MI   21:59.83 
3     266     3103 Henry W Prins 10  M      Grand Rapids MI   22:15.31 
4     319     2730 Ethan Krieger 11  M      Lowell MI         22:49.74 
5     322     1043 Conner Hunt   11  M      Rockford MI       22:52.64 


Male 13 to 14
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================= ======== 
1     47      1841 Corey Bowers    14  M      Cedar Springs MI  17:59.33 
2     59      2717 Blane Johnson   14  M      Allegan MI        18:25.8  
3     63      3589 gage witt       14  M      Kalamazoo MI      18:35.47 
4     79      1160 Kyle James-Heer 14  M      Grand Rapids MI   18:55.99 
5     136     1044 Kaiden Hunt     13  M      Rockford MI       20:19.39 


Male 15 to 18
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     26      1913 Evan Bishop       15  M      Grand Rapids MI  17:25.27 
2     39      3340 Timothy Nelson    16  M      Grand Rapids MI  17:53.2  
3     67      2988 Jonathan Yepez    16  M      Grand Rapids MI  18:38.51 
4     74      1723 Lucas Cossar      15  M      Lowell MI        18:48.85 
5     76      2309 Santiago Saldivar 15  M      Grandville MI    18:50.76 


Male 19 to 24
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location      Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ============= ======== 
1     2       2573 Louis Falland     24  M      Rockford MI   14:33.74 
2     3       18   Mitchell Klingler 24  M      Coldwater MI  14:36.01 
3     4       21   Joe Niemiec       24  M      Jackson MI    14:40.02 


Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= === ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     1       25  Mohamed Hrezi    25  M      East Lansing MI  14:17.2  
2     5       16  Zach Ripley      28  M      Rockford MI      14:51.16 
3     6       24  Zacchaeus Widner 25  M      Lansing MI       15:10.66 


Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     9       1712 brent poulsen 34  M      Okemos MI        15:55.09 
2     18      2468 Evan Groendyk 30  M      GRAND RAPIDS MI  16:56.37 
3     24      2245 Josh Miller   33  M      Rockford MI      17:24.52 


Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib  Name                  Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ===================== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     19      3579 Matt Sicilia          38  M      Grand Rapids MI  16:58.86 
2     37      3457 Anonymous Participant 38  M      Grand Rapids MI  17:50.15 
3     49      375  David Jirousek        37  M      Grand Rapids MI  18:02.49 


Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     14      13   Rob Hyde        42  M      Grand Rapids MI  16:32.1  
2     16      3567 Jeremy Hurley   40  M      Belmont MI       16:44.29 
3     25      3576 Nicholas Watson 42  M      Grand Rapids MI  17:24.54 


Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib  Name         Age Gender Location       Time     
===== ======= ==== ============ === ====== ============== ======== 
1     36      1756 Scot Ursum   49  M      Grandville MI  17:49.61 
2     51      2457 Brian Fahey  48  M      Rockford MI    18:05.2  
3     65      2104 Pedro Urieta 49  M      Holland MI     18:37.38 


Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location   Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ========== ======== 
1     31      22   Troy Carrier      51  M      Alto MI    17:43.58 
2     70      3239 Kraig Schmottlach 50  M      Ada MI     18:39.47 
3     113     1805 Douglas Lyon      50  M      Lowell MI  19:51.06 


Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     218     1606 MARK STRASZHEIM 56  M      Pittsburgh PA    21:35.81 
2     244     2793 Kyle Bramble    55  M      Wyoming MI       22:00.02 
3     258     774  Dan Wisneski    56  M      Grand Rapids MI  22:12.44 


Male 60 to 64
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     302     2093 Mike Weingate   61  M      Wayland MI   22:40.05 
2     303     1947 Larry Smalligan 60  M      Fremont MI   22:41.61 
3     327     2500 Bruce Popma     63  M      Kentwood MI  22:53.23 


Male 65 to 69
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     208     1569 Don Correll    67  M      Muskegon MI      21:30.78 
2     300     23   Gregg Miller   67  M      Grand Rapids MI  22:38.96 
3     412     2154 steve griffore 66  M      Holland MI       23:39.97 


Male 80+
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================= ======== 
1     2448    3575 Jerry Johncock 89  M      Shelbyville MI    37:57.58 
2     3034    1390 Tom Larson     85  M      Comstock Park MI  53:30.09 


Female  9 and Under
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     610     1112 Madalen Lambert 9   F      Ada MI           25:14.47 
2     1531    1506 Elsa VanDeven   8   F      Grand Rapids MI  30:30.29 
3     1549    1312 Kaley Knauf     7   F      Rockford MI      30:35.92 
4     1814    962  Chloe Tesch     8   F      Grand Rapids MI  32:17.28 
5     2037    1221 Addison Behler  9   F      Grand Rapids MI  33:55.61 


Female 10 to 12
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================ ======== 
1     103     1161 Clara James-Heer 10  F      Grand Rapids MI  19:39.81 
2     213     3577 Grace Pettit     11  F      Plainwell MI     21:33.08 
3     734     2983 Hannah Smith     12  F      Grand Rapids MI  25:59.74 
4     833     1883 Addison Deveney  11  F      Caledonia MI     26:35.04 
5     862     3495 Scarlet Beachy   12  F      Rockford MI      26:46.61 


Female 13 to 14
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location              Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ===================== ======== 
1     364     3075 Claire Cannon  13  F      Grand Rapids MI       23:13.6  
2     365     1683 Sophia Damstra 13  F      Grand Rapids MI       23:14.25 
3     367     1852 Ava Glowney    14  F      East Grand Rapids MI  23:14.9  
4     464     1733 Alexis Wood    13  F      Cedar Springs MI      24:04.76 
5     657     2494 Maria Nelson   14  F      Grand Rapids MI       25:36.1  


Female 15 to 18
Place Overall Bib  Name              Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================= === ====== ================ ======== 
1     61      3588 Peyton Witt       16  F      Kalamazoo MI     18:31.54 
2     122     3013 charlotte Etienne 18  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:04.01 
3     156     2651 Christina Berna   16  F      Allendale MI     20:46.38 
4     398     2606 Molly Jackson     15  F      Grand Rapids MI  23:34.06 
5     399     1666 Isabelle Luke     18  F      Grand Rapids MI  23:34.26 


Female 19 to 24
Place Overall Bib  Name             Age Gender Location          Time     
===== ======= ==== ================ === ====== ================= ======== 
1     13      2958 Samantha Johnson 24  F      Comstock Park MI  16:29.74 
2     29      3041 Jordan Chester   24  F      Allendale MI      17:34.95 
3     50      1488 McKenzie Diemer  23  F      Caledonia MI      18:02.98 


Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     58      1698 Amanda Melvin   25  F      Saline MI        18:24.99 
2     69      3211 Samantha Roloff 27  F      Grand Rapids MI  18:39.4  
3     73      2646 Jana Baatenburg 28  F      Grand Rapids MI  18:47.46 


Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ============ ======== 
1     45      17   Erin Webster   31  F      DEARBORN MI  17:57.25 
2     107     3535 Ashley Huggler 31  F      Ada MI       19:42.53 
3     120     158  Megan Sanchez  30  F      Detroit MI   20:00.8  


Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Bib  Name               Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ================== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     33      3385 Allie Schellhammer 36  F      Grand Rapids MI  17:44.39 
2     57      654  Jessie Lair        35  F      Grand Rapids MI  18:18.51 
3     203     3515 Cherrah Casserly   37  F      Grand Rapids MI  21:26.03 


Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     48      12   Tammy Nowik     42  F      Clarkston MI     17:59.38 
2     153     15   Elizabeth Hager 43  F      Hudsonville MI   20:38.69 
3     171     2136 Clare Portinga  44  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:57.29 


Female 45 to 49
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     134     14   Amy Wing       47  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:16.15 
2     182     1682 Renee Sirois   47  F      Grand Rapids MI  21:08.22 
3     288     2260 Nicole Denczek 46  F      Caledonia MI     22:31.51 


Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Bib  Name           Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== ============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     142     1302 Lisa Dood      52  F      Grand Rapids MI  20:26.26 
2     257     1894 Nancy Kocsis   51  F      Grandville MI    22:12.19 
3     280     2118 Christine Leon 51  F      Kentwood MI      22:23.76 


Female 55 to 59
Place Overall Bib  Name            Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =============== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     307     10   Caroline Cook   57  F      Grand Rapids MI  22:44.14 
2     436     631  Polly Krywanski 56  F      Rockford MI      23:48.52 
3     545     3540 Patricia Mish   55  F      Grand Rapids MI  24:43.77 


Female 60 to 64
Place Overall Bib  Name          Age Gender Location       Time     
===== ======= ==== ============= === ====== ============== ======== 
1     452     657  Laurel Dawson 61  F      Muskegon MI    23:59.22 
2     891     1791 Jan Toscano   62  F      Holland MI     26:55.51 
3     910     989  Tamara Steil  62  F      Grandville MI  27:02.1  


Female 65 to 69
Place Overall Bib  Name                Age Gender Location         Time     
===== ======= ==== =================== === ====== ================ ======== 
1     1078    1955 Linda Chaffee       66  F      Grand Rapids MI  27:58.35 
2     1422    2017 Pat DenBesten       65  F      Grand Rapids MI  29:52.26 
3     1838    1523 Sandra Vander Zicht 67  F      Grand Rapids MI  32:23.11 


Female 80+
Place Overall Bib Name          Age Gender Location      Time     
===== ======= === ============= === ====== ============= ======== 
1     2381    703 Geri Ellinger 80  F      Pentwater MI  37:04.52 
Embed