Race Header

Spectrum Health Irish Jig

Sat March 17, 2018
Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 --- Select Results --- 5k
5K, 2018 Gazelle Sports Triple Crown race series - (3 Event Deal) , Cancer Survivor 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                     State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                        
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ========================== ====== ======================== ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================ 
1     2    Mohamed Hrezi              M      Lake Orion               MI    14:07.25   14:06.79   4:33  26  91.8       1        M Open                                     
                                                                                                                       1        M 25-29                                    
2     878  Zacchaeus Widner           M      Lansing                  MI    14:45.03   14:44.05   4:45  26  87.9       2        M Open                                     
                                                                                                                       2        M 25-29                                    
3     3    Alex Russeau               M      Dundee                   MI    14:47.84   14:46.85   4:46  28  87.6       3        M Open                                     
                                                                                                                       3        M 25-29                                    
4     427  Joe Niemiec                M      Jackson                  MI    14:50.54   14:49.41   4:47  25  87.4       4        M Open                                     
                                                                                                                       4        M 25-29                                    
5     2710 Silas DeKalita             M      Clio                     MI    15:08.55   15:07.65   4:53  23  85.6       5        M Open                                     
                                                                                                                       1        M 19-24                                    
6     3849 Ryan Talbott               M      Pinckney                 MI    15:17.24   15:15.53   4:55  19  84.9       2        M 19-24                                    
7     3140 Andrew Cusmano             M      Kalamazoo                MI    15:17.61   15:17.04   4:56  25  84.8       5        M 25-29                                    
8     2302 Tom Oates                  M      Chelsea                  MI    15:30.67   15:28.82   5:00  17  84.4       1        M 15-18                                    
9     2683 Spencer Nousain            M      Concord                  MI    15:32.16   15:31.17   5:00  24  83.5       3        M 19-24                                    
10    4230 Kristopher Koster          M      Grand Rapids             MI    15:34.19   15:32.44   5:01  36  85.6       1        M 35-39                                    
11    3319 Patrick Miller III         M      Howell                   MI    15:33.97   15:32.74   5:01  23  83.3       4        M 19-24                                    
12    3033 Ian Boyle                  M      Brighton                 MI    15:49.24   15:47.25   5:06  31  82.5       1        M 30-34                                    
13    2443 Jensen Holm                M      Chelsea                  MI    15:49.61   15:47.66   5:06  16  83.7       2        M 15-18                                    
14    3002 Owen Howard                M      Mount Pleasant           MI    15:55.63   15:54.09   5:08  18  81.6       3        M 15-18                                    
15    3442 Jordan Eisengruber         M      Saginaw                  MI    16:00.79   15:59.25   5:09  19  81.0       5        M 19-24                                    
16    2969 Nathanael Dick             M      Grand Rapids             MI    16:03.93   16:03.47   5:11  21  80.7       6        M 19-24                                    
17    1011 Nicholas Thelen            M      Grand Rapids             MI    16:16.37   16:14.99   5:15  27  79.7       6        M 25-29                                    
18    3158 Evan Bishop                M      Grand Rapids             MI    16:29.30   16:24.70   5:18  16  80.6       4        M 15-18                                    
19    2528 Juan Taphisach Pelota      M      Grand Rapids             MI    16:37.80   16:36.44   5:21  26  78.0       7        M 25-29                                    
20    3446 William Cadwell            M      South haven              MI    16:43.33   16:37.86   5:22  20  77.9       7        M 19-24                                    
21    678  Corey Bowers               M      Cedar Springs            MI    16:40.96   16:38.56   5:22  15  80.6       5        M 15-18                                    
22    3318 Foster Thorburn            M      Chelsea                  MI    16:43.19   16:41.07   5:23  17  78.3       6        M 15-18                                    
23    5    Rob Hyde                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    16:42.99   16:41.23   5:23  43  83.7       1        M Masters                                  
                                                                                                                       1        M 40-44                                    
24    7    Nicholas Watson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    16:47.17   16:45.63   5:24  43  83.3       2        M Masters                                  
                                                                                                                       2        M 40-44                                    
25    3090 Evan Groendyk              M      Grand Rapids             MI    16:47.70   16:46.69   5:25  31  77.6       2        M 30-34                                    
26    2242 Matt Sicilia               M      Grand Rapids             MI    16:48.98   16:46.94   5:25  39  81.0       2        M 35-39                                    
27    4    Sarah Boyle                F      Brighton                 MI    16:51.03   16:49.38   5:26  31  87.6       1        F Open                                     
                                                                                                                       1        F 30-34                                    
28    3782 Aaron Weimer               M      Holland                  MI    16:57.83   16:51.08   5:26  18  77.0       7        M 15-18   Herman Miller 1                  
29    3857 Jamie Phelps               M      Grand Rapids             MI    16:55.53   16:51.88   5:26  41  81.6       3        M 40-44                                    
30    601  Patrick Tedham             M      Grand Rapids             MI    16:53.99   16:51.89   5:26  32  77.4       3        M 30-34   MPIE                             
31    2284 Carson Rabbitt             M      Chelsea                  MI    16:54.60   16:52.24   5:27  16  78.4       8        M 15-18                                    
32    6    Jeremy Hurley              M      Ada                      MI    16:54.28   16:53.33   5:27  41  81.5       3        M Masters                                  
                                                                                                                       4        M 40-44                                    
33    3862 Nathan Blosser             M      Wyoming                  MI    17:00.47   16:54.73   5:27  30  76.8       4        M 30-34                                    
34    3726 Benjamin Stuart            M      Grand Rapids             MI    17:01.20   16:55.28   5:28  40  80.9       5        M 40-44                                    
35    3433 Lucas Barnes               M      Caledonia                MI    16:58.74   16:56.03   5:28  22  76.5       8        M 19-24                                    
36    1411 Colin Hunter               M      Grandville               MI    17:01.04   16:57.19   5:28  29  76.5       8        M 25-29                                    
37    1407 Josh Miller                M      Rockford                 MI    17:00.69   16:59.90   5:29  34  77.5       5        M 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery         
38    3128 Joanna Stephens            F      Rockford                 MI    17:03.23   17:01.62   5:30  23  86.5       2        F Open                                     
                                                                                                                       1        F 19-24                                    
39    1984 Nicholas Tarsa             M      Grand Rapids             MI    17:08.37   17:04.69   5:31  22  75.9       9        M 19-24                                    
40    2222 Connor Gilbreath           M      Chelsea                  MI    17:12.06   17:09.71   5:32  18  75.6       9        M 15-18                                    
41    2531 William Scott              M      Grass Lake               MI    17:17.81   17:14.53   5:34  15  77.8       10       M 15-18                                    
42    3324 Ashton Walker              M      Portland                 MI    17:17.18   17:15.25   5:34  16  76.6       11       M 15-18                                    
43    480  Jake Shavalier             M      wyoming                  MI    17:36.06   17:30.79   5:39  33  74.8       6        M 30-34   Lacks A                          
44    1639 Jacob Schuurman            M      Grand Rapids             MI    17:38.18   17:31.15   5:39  28  73.9       9        M 25-29                                    
45    2998 Greg Rotman                M      Hudsonville              MI    17:39.51   17:31.40   5:39  39  77.5       3        M 35-39                                    
46    2718 Michael Potter             M      Grand Rapids             MI    17:35.99   17:33.19   5:40  24  73.8       10       M 19-24                                    
47    2981 Megan O'Neil               F      Stanwood                 MI    17:37.15   17:34.54   5:40  21  83.8       3        F Open                                     
                                                                                                                       2        F 19-24                                    
48    521  Lucas Cossar               M      Lowell                   MI    17:39.98   17:35.26   5:40  16  75.2       12       M 15-18                                    
49    1779 Nick Balcer                M      Hudsonville              MI    17:37.18   17:35.91   5:41  27  73.6       10       M 25-29                                    
50    1878 Benjamin Foreman           M      Grand Rapids             MI    17:41.37   17:37.12   5:41  39  77.1       4        M 35-39                                    
51    2865 Carter VanderMeer          M      Comstock Park            MI    17:45.02   17:37.50   5:41  15  76.1       13       M 15-18                                    
52    283  Jordan Chester             F      Allendale                MI    17:40.39   17:38.37   5:41  25  83.5       4        F Open                                     
                                                                                                                       1        F 25-29                                    
53    1082 Eric TerHaar               M      Zeeland                  MI    17:46.68   17:39.08   5:42  19  73.4       11       M 19-24                                    
54    625  Douglas Richards           M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:17.38   17:41.00   5:42  29  73.4       11       M 25-29                                    
55    3738 Will Vanden Bos            M      Grandville               MI    17:45.79   17:41.47   5:42  27  73.2       12       M 25-29                                    
56    2276 Mike Wordelman             M      Rockford                 MI    17:50.29   17:44.92   5:44  42  78.1       6        M 40-44                                    
57    3312 Liam Hartsuff              M      Chelsea                  MI    17:50.03   17:46.31   5:44  17  73.5       14       M 15-18                                    
58    2782 Ryan Holm                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    17:48.56   17:46.71   5:44  33  73.7       7        M 30-34   Herman Miller 1                  
59    1790 Alex Fahey                 M      Rockford                 MI    17:50.40   17:46.86   5:44  14  76.9       1        M 13-14                                    
60    154  Ethan Oostdyk              M      Grand Rapids             MI    17:51.98   17:49.05   5:45  26  72.7       13       M 25-29                                    
61    2432 Nathan Hoffman             M      Plainwell                MI    17:53.85   17:50.11   5:45  38  75.6       5        M 35-39   Perrigo 1                        
62    3604 Jackson Helmer             M      Muskegon                 MI    17:55.45   17:52.72   5:46  14  76.5       2        M 13-14                                    
63    10   Allie Schellhammer         F      Grand Rapids             MI    17:55.28   17:52.72   5:46  37  83.5       5        F Open                                     
                                                                                                                       1        F 35-39                                    
64    4062 Jack Martin                M      Dewitt                   MI    17:57.32   17:54.15   5:47  37  74.8       6        M 35-39                                    
65    2305 Nick Knuth                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:02.64   17:55.19   5:47  31  72.7       8        M 30-34   Dematic 3                        
66    1180 Ralph Buckingham           M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:04.91   17:56.60   5:47  38  75.2       7        M 35-39                                    
67    1668 Richard Hughes             M      Rockford                 MI    18:22.75   17:57.02   5:47  38  75.1       8        M 35-39                                    
68    4179 Robert Cameron             M      Brighton                 MI    18:15.96   18:04.98   5:50  31  72.0       9        M 30-34                                    
69    3114 Lianne Straathof           F      Grand Rapids             MI    18:09.44   18:07.25   5:51  31  81.3       2        F 30-34                                    
70    3254 McKenzie Diemer            F      Caledonia                MI    18:11.50   18:08.27   5:51  24  81.2       3        F 19-24                                    
71    268  Edward Seymour             M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:16.43   18:09.84   5:52  28  71.3       14       M 25-29   General Electric                 
72    215  Jessie Lair                F      Grand Rapids             MI    18:13.54   18:10.57   5:52  36  81.8       2        F 35-39                                    
73    2398 Kyle Reamer                M      Rockford                 MI    18:19.31   18:10.89   5:52  23  71.3       12       M 19-24                                    
74    4115 Eric Starck                M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:19.29   18:11.27   5:52  43  76.8       7        M 40-44   Miller Johnson                   
75    2482 Scot Ursum                 M      Grandville               MI    18:17.46   18:11.46   5:52  50  80.9       1        M G Maste Steelcase A                      
                                                                                                                       1        M 50-54                                    
76    2674 Jackson Lytle              M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:15.47   18:11.50   5:52  23  71.2       13       M 19-24   Steelcase A                      
77    3785 Marc Lehman                M      Rockford                 MI    18:16.95   18:12.68   5:52  24  71.1       14       M 19-24   Steelcase A                      
78    2908 Eric Wendling              M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:17.95   18:12.78   5:53  34  72.3       10       M 30-34   Steelcase A                      
79    1789 Brian Fahey                M      Rockford                 MI    18:20.77   18:14.28   5:53  49  80.1       1        M 45-49   Spectrum Health Greenery         
80    3505 Jesse Scott                M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:22.15   18:16.86   5:54  30  71.0       11       M 30-34                                    
81    4190 israel Cortez              M      Plainwell                MI    18:24.66   18:20.13   5:55  20  70.7       15       M 19-24                                    
82    2772 Nathan Day                 M      Comstock Park            MI    18:23.93   18:20.35   5:55  28  70.6       15       M 25-29                                    
83    2300 Zachary Start              M      Jenison                  MI    18:23.39   18:20.56   5:55  26  70.6       16       M 25-29                                    
84    3737 Emily Short                F      Saint Johns              MI    18:24.42   18:21.06   5:55  24  80.3       4        F 19-24                                    
85    3580 Charlotte Etienne          F      Grand Rapids             MI    18:28.55   18:22.21   5:56  19  80.2       5        F 19-24                                    
86    584  Jason Kramer               M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:35.49   18:23.11   5:56  34  71.6       12       M 30-34   General Electric                 
87    1975 James Grosse               M      Zeeland                  MI    18:28.91   18:24.62   5:56  38  73.3       9        M 35-39   Perrigo 1                        
88    1971 Derek VanderHorst          M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:48.10   18:24.81   5:56  26  70.4       17       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
89    4078 Drew Farrington            M      Okemos                   MI    19:18.89   18:29.87   5:58  31  70.4       13       M 30-34                                    
90    2920 Pedro Urieta               M      Holland                  MI    18:42.82   18:31.48   5:59  50  79.4       2        M G Maste Herman Miller 1                  
                                                                                                                       2        M 50-54                                    
91    3804 Joel Berghorst             M      Allendale                MI    19:11.47   18:31.57   5:59  37  72.3       10       M 35-39                                    
92    2021 Derek Schaaf               M      Holland                  MI    21:01.51   18:32.15   5:59  31  70.2       14       M 30-34                                    
93    3371 C. James-Heer              F      Grand Rapids             MI    18:34.61   18:33.69   5:59  11  90.8       1        F 10-12                                    
94    783  Leo Foley                  M      Goodrich                 MI    18:47.57   18:33.75   5:59  36  71.7       11       M 35-39                                    
95    3839 Ryan Waalkes               M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:41.02   18:35.81   6:00  38  72.5       12       M 35-39                                    
96    4075 shaun happy                M      Chelsea                  MI    18:43.58   18:37.94   6:01  16  71.0       15       M 15-18                                    
97    3672 Josue Vasquez              M      Wyoming                  MI    18:44.36   18:39.35   6:01  24  69.4       16       M 19-24                                    
98    3589 Zac Zemba                  M      Grandville               MI    18:49.67   18:39.95   6:01  13  75.0       3        M 13-14                                    
99    3829 Jacob Mitchell             M      Grand Haven              MI    18:48.20   18:40.42   6:01  28  69.4       18       M 25-29                                    
100   2665 Jeron Pasma                M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:40.89   18:40.89   6:02  23  69.3       17       M 19-24                                    
101   3625 Graham Gaule               M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:35.32   18:43.20   6:02  24  69.2       18       M 19-24                                    
102   3553 AJ Herbel                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:53.95   18:43.47   6:02  28  69.2       19       M 25-29   Gazelle Sports                   
103   3919 Zander Hartsuff            M      Chelsea                  MI    18:49.14   18:43.90   6:03  16  70.6       16       M 15-18                                    
104   2248 Beth Zimpfer               F      Lansing                  MI    18:46.10   18:44.18   6:03  27  78.6       2        F 25-29                                    
105   2927 David Buursma              M      Grand Rapids             MI    18:54.05   18:46.24   6:03  36  70.9       13       M 35-39                                    
106   3131 Jeremy Northrop            M      Chelsea                  MI    18:50.69   18:47.65   6:04  18  69.0       17       M 15-18                                    
107   1486 Andy Roersma               M      East Grand Rapids        MI    18:52.53   18:50.16   6:05  32  69.3       15       M 30-34                                    
108   1190 Steve Menovcik             M      Grand Ledge              MI    19:03.78   18:51.85   6:05  49  77.4       2        M 45-49                                    
109   882  Dave Walker                M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:01.22   18:52.32   6:05  34  69.8       16       M 30-34                                    
110   1927 Kevin Neumann              M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:01.31   18:55.30   6:06  34  69.6       17       M 30-34                                    
111   4144 Joe Foley                  M      Philadelphia             PA    19:11.73   18:57.34   6:07  31  68.7       18       M 30-34                                    
112   3102 Jake Steinebach            M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:05.51   18:58.53   6:07  29  68.4       20       M 25-29                                    
113   1244 Joe Swendrowski            M      Rockford                 MI    19:44.65   19:00.24   6:08  35  69.7       14       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Greenery         
114   131  Kevin Tucci                M      Big Rapids               MI    19:08.68   19:01.71   6:08  43  73.4       8        M 40-44                                    
115   1992 Matthew Gommesen           M      Pierson                  MI    19:14.71   19:02.11   6:08  37  70.3       15       M 35-39                                    
116   2899 Lucas Hubbard              M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:28.80   19:05.11   6:09  24  67.9       19       M 19-24                                    
117   3112 J Lindsey Dood             M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:11.82   19:05.21   6:09  53  78.9       3        M 50-54                                    
118   642  Mitchell Helmus            M      Hudsonville              MI    19:22.83   19:07.81   6:10  16  69.1       18       M 15-18   Herman Miller 1                  
119   3249 Gregg Bruno                M      Byron Center             MI    19:26.22   19:08.61   6:11  40  71.5       9        M 40-44                                    
120   3320 Jeffrey Osterink           M      Byron Center             MI    19:23.57   19:09.00   6:11  41  71.9       10       M 40-44                                    
121   716  Liam van Zelst             M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:18.69   19:09.72   6:11  15  70.0       19       M 15-18                                    
122   3892 E. Wood                    M      Cedar Springs            MI    19:15.59   19:10.60   6:11  12  75.1       1        M 10-12                                    
123   12   Tammy Nowik                F      Clarkston                MI    19:13.98   19:10.75   6:11  43  80.5       1        F Masters                                  
                                                                                                                       1        F 40-44                                    
124   4034 Dustin Heiler              M      Fowlerville              MI    19:23.99   19:16.01   6:13  28  67.2       21       M 25-29                                    
125   2525 L. Swager                  M      Chelsea                  MI    19:22.33   19:17.09   6:13  11  77.2       2        M 10-12                                    
126   3370 Craig James-Heer           M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:22.95   19:17.13   6:13  43  72.4       11       M 40-44                                    
127   3151 Hope Gaffner               F      Hudsonville              MI    19:20.96   19:17.76   6:13  22  76.4       6        F 19-24                                    
128   1568 Rick Hawley                M      East Jordan              MI    19:23.12   19:18.86   6:14  53  78.0       4        M 50-54                                    
129   13   Amy Wing                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    19:28.21   19:19.51   6:14  48  83.5       2        F Masters Spectrum Health Greenery         
                                                                                                                       1        F 45-49                                    
130   936  Lance Brown                M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:30.88   19:19.75   6:14  37  69.3       16       M 35-39                                    
131   26   Kurt Fielbrandt            M      Grand RapidsKentwood     MI    19:35.92   19:20.51   6:14  36  68.8       17       M 35-39                                    
132   3313 Brandon Degracia           M      Chelsea                  MI    19:28.06   19:22.44   6:15  16  68.2       20       M 15-18                                    
133   3230 David VanTongeren          M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:34.18   19:25.75   6:16  28  66.7       22       M 25-29                                    
134   2729 Cayla Nousain              F      Concord                  MI    19:29.47   19:25.92   6:16  28  75.8       3        F 25-29                                    
135   2860 Adam Horos                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:40.60   19:31.54   6:18  33  67.1       19       M 30-34                                    
136   3432 Kevin Schaaf               M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:41.74   19:32.20   6:18  42  71.0       12       M 40-44                                    
137   2561 Douglas Titus              M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:36.71   19:32.26   6:18  44  72.0       13       M 40-44                                    
138   2978 Amanda Surdenik            F      Grand Rapids             MI    19:40.76   19:32.42   6:18  32  75.5       3        F 30-34                                    
139   2761 Mike Holik                 M      Grass Lake               MI    19:38.05   19:34.12   6:19  47  73.5       3        M 45-49                                    
140   2156 Kurt Jansen                M      Belding                  MI    19:42.03   19:36.64   6:20  55  78.0       1        M 55-59                                    
141   755  Dan Molloy                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:47.64   19:37.02   6:20  36  67.8       18       M 35-39                                    
142   2479 Douglas Lyon               M      Lowell                   MI    19:45.47   19:37.31   6:20  51  75.6       5        M 50-54   Steelcase A                      
143   15   Paige Boldt                F      Grand Rapids             MI    19:46.33   19:37.33   6:20  28  75.1       4        F 25-29                                    
144   782  Leah Foley                 F      Goodrich                 MI    19:53.45   19:39.24   6:20  41  77.4       3        F Masters                                  
                                                                                                                       2        F 40-44                                    
145   605  brad takens                M      Lowell                   MI    19:43.35   19:39.35   6:20  31  66.2       20       M 30-34   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
146   607  Tim Becker                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:48.25   19:40.85   6:21  47  73.1       4        M 45-49                                    
147   4000 Patrick DUNNING            M      Comstock Park            MI    19:50.48   19:40.91   6:21  42  70.5       14       M 40-44                                    
148   3778 Todd Chassee               M      Grand Rapids             MI    19:54.88   19:43.49   6:22  40  69.4       15       M 40-44                                    
149   603  Richard Nowik              M      Clarkston                MI    19:55.82   19:46.08   6:23  49  73.9       5        M 45-49                                    
150   1921 Robert Rinck               M      Rockford                 MI    19:57.56   19:46.48   6:23  49  73.8       6        M 45-49   Spectrum Health Greenery         
151   1048 Shane Malaski              M      Jenison                  MI    19:57.25   19:46.73   6:23  36  67.3       19       M 35-39                                    
152   907  Christina Berna            F      Allendale                MI    19:57.89   19:47.08   6:23  17  75.6       1        F 15-18                                    
153   1095 Steve Peabody              M      Belding                  MI    19:55.01   19:49.92   6:24  55  77.1       2        M 55-59                                    
154   3420 Peter Brandenburg          M      Grandville               MI    19:56.71   19:49.98   6:24  23  65.3       20       M 19-24   Crowe Horwath                    
155   1306 Jared Vandenbosch          M      Zeeland                  MI    20:15.76   19:50.00   6:24  21  65.3       21       M 19-24   Herman Miller 2                  
156   868  Jeff Johnson               M      Caledonia                MI    20:05.09   19:50.48   6:24  47  72.5       7        M 45-49                                    
157   611  Jacob Greiffendorf         M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:09.45   19:51.28   6:24  23  65.2       22       M 19-24   Lacks A                          
158   479  Joseph Flikweert           M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:02.93   19:51.73   6:24  28  65.2       23       M 25-29   Lacks A                          
159   3224 Jimmy Alford               M      Chelsea                  MI    19:58.93   19:53.28   6:25  15  67.5       21       M 15-18                                    
160   2274 Robert Stump               M      Chelsea                  MI    19:58.67   19:53.36   6:25  15  67.5       22       M 15-18                                    
161   3581 Annie Schaubel             F      Grand Rapids             MI    20:01.73   19:55.47   6:26  19  73.9       7        F 19-24                                    
162   2430 Mike Sachau                M      Ada                      MI    20:14.21   19:56.22   6:26  34  66.1       21       M 30-34                                    
163   167  Brian Barto                M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:12.18   19:56.78   6:26  39  68.1       20       M 35-39                                    
164   3352 Robert Roper               M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:08.62   19:58.28   6:27  34  65.9       22       M 30-34   Crowe Horwath                    
165   1586 Andy Barnell               M      Portage                  MI    20:08.49   20:01.07   6:27  45  70.9       8        M 45-49                                    
166   3795 Joe Verlin                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:11.48   20:01.10   6:27  41  68.8       16       M 40-44                                    
167   2469 Sarah Weller               F      Grand Rapids             MI    20:21.48   20:02.22   6:28  32  73.6       4        F 30-34   Steelcase A                      
168   872  Dale Robertson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:19.17   20:03.22   6:28  60  79.4       1        M 60-64                                    
169   1311 Mark Lange                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:18.33   20:06.06   6:29  47  71.6       9        M 45-49                                    
170   587  Brandon Cornell            M      Coopersville             MI    20:12.42   20:07.05   6:29  30  64.6       23       M 30-34   Lacks A                          
171   1837 Ainsley Workman            F      Grand Rapids             MI    20:19.89   20:07.46   6:30  14  78.3       1        F 13-14                                    
172   2425 M. Guikema                 F      Grandville               MI    20:20.25   20:08.98   6:30  12  81.6       2        F 10-12                                    
173   2962 Darren Sweet               M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:35.61   20:12.74   6:31  27  64.1       24       M 25-29                                    
174   2249 Doug VanDeRiet             M      Holland                  MI    20:23.15   20:13.07   6:31  55  75.7       3        M 55-59   Herman Miller 1                  
175   2243 Nate Smith                 M      Grandville               MI    20:26.77   20:13.55   6:31  27  64.1       25       M 25-29                                    
176   4065 Grant Hassenrik            M      Ada                      MI    20:26.06   20:13.60   6:31  14  67.6       4        M 13-14                                    
177   2275 Erik Reiber                M      Stockbridge              MI    20:17.34   20:13.64   6:31  14  67.6       5        M 13-14                                    
178   1685 Michael Delaney            M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:34.49   20:14.73   6:32  32  64.5       24       M 30-34                                    
179   1100 Trenton Winter             M      Cedar Springs            MI    20:34.59   20:15.44   6:32  13  69.1       6        M 13-14                                    
180   3514 Sarna Becker               F      Grand Rapids             MI    20:36.74   20:18.06   6:33  41  75.0       3        F 40-44                                    
181   2753 Eric Henkel                M      Ada                      MI    20:28.29   20:18.36   6:33  15  66.1       23       M 15-18                                    
182   4097 Ethan Hansen               M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:59.25   20:18.88   6:33  22  63.8       23       M 19-24                                    
183   3013 Aaron Heeg                 M      Holton                   MI    20:45.24   20:20.50   6:34  38  66.3       21       M 35-39                                    
184   125  Stephanie Veldhouse        F      Wyoming                  MI    20:30.60   20:21.37   6:34  32  72.5       5        F 30-34                                    
185   2912 Temamen Warners            M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:34.15   20:21.43   6:34  14  67.1       7        M 13-14                                    
186   3652 Lindsey Lilley             F      Grand Rapids             MI    20:42.88   20:22.64   6:34  31  72.3       6        F 30-34                                    
187   478  Jason Byer                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:55.22   20:23.05   6:35  35  64.9       22       M 35-39   Lacks B                          
188   3883 Isaac Van Baren            M      Cedar Lake               IN    20:34.74   20:24.01   6:35  20  63.5       24       M 19-24                                    
189   1431 Andy Portinga              M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:37.57   20:26.01   6:35  47  70.4       10       M 45-49   Miller Johnson                   
190   3108 Sydney Matusik             F      Chelsea                  MI    20:34.25   20:28.05   6:36  17  73.1       2        F 15-18                                    
191   4081 Christopher Bast           M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:52.63   20:28.64   6:36  45  69.3       11       M 45-49                                    
192   4064 Matt Hassenrik             M      Ada                      MI    20:42.52   20:29.56   6:37  40  66.8       17       M 40-44                                    
193   2522 Emma Pinchak               F      Grand Rapids             MI    20:43.11   20:30.06   6:37  18  72.2       3        F 15-18                                    
194   1917 Anna Dolce                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    20:39.85   20:31.18   6:37  21  71.8       8        F 19-24                                    
195   1991 Reagan Lear                F      O Fallon                 IL    20:39.67   20:31.27   6:37  21  71.8       9        F 19-24                                    
196   2756 Caden Faupel               M      Chelsea                  MI    20:39.00   20:32.98   6:38  15  65.3       24       M 15-18                                    
197   3163 Eric Baumeler              M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:47.03   20:33.13   6:38  29  63.1       26       M 25-29   Dematic 4                        
198   667  Chad Morris                M      Byron Center             MI    20:43.48   20:33.23   6:38  36  64.7       23       M 35-39                                    
199   486  Denis Omerovic             M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:25.83   20:34.60   6:38  47  69.9       12       M 45-49   Lacks A                          
200   1240 Molly Stout                F      Belmont                  MI    20:54.66   20:34.81   6:38  35  72.1       3        F 35-39   Spectrum Health Greenery         
201   348  Jeremy Osborn              M      Caledonia                MI    21:26.72   20:38.27   6:39  42  67.2       18       M 40-44   Cornerstone University           
202   3641 Matt Albin                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:55.32   20:39.38   6:40  46  69.2       13       M 45-49                                    
203   2361 Allison Hause              F      Chelsea                  MI    20:46.02   20:39.63   6:40  16  73.6       4        F 15-18                                    
204   3157 Kurt Bishop                M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:56.40   20:40.12   6:40  48  70.2       14       M 45-49                                    
205   3504 Tori Killian               F      Wyoming                  MI    20:52.00   20:40.54   6:40  22  71.3       10       F 19-24                                    
206   2727 Andrew Eckert              M      Grand Rapids             MI    20:59.42   20:41.18   6:40  40  66.2       19       M 40-44   Concept Design                   
207   3927 Diane DeBoer-Bunn          F      East Grand Rapids        MI    20:50.72   20:42.54   6:41  49  78.8       2        F 45-49                                    
208   4082 N. Schuette                M      Rockford                 MI    21:02.23   20:43.51   6:41  10  74.8       3        M 10-12                                    
209   2676 Holly Crow                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    21:05.41   20:46.04   6:42  30  70.9       7        F 30-34                                    
210   1053 Carly Plank                F      Grand Rapids             MI    21:04.03   20:46.58   6:42  27  70.9       5        F 25-29                                    
211   3590 Jamie Endicott             F      Grand Rapids             MI    20:57.62   20:48.00   6:43  25  70.8       6        F 25-29   Van Andel Institute              
212   1838 Greg Workman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:00.94   20:48.60   6:43  39  65.3       24       M 35-39                                    
213   2926 Lisa Buursma               F      Grand Rapids             MI    21:10.60   20:50.90   6:44  34  71.0       8        F 30-34                                    
214   3093 Chris Brede                M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:25.25   20:51.14   6:44  35  63.5       25       M 35-39                                    
215   1265 Damien Freeman             M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:02.53   20:52.72   6:44  13  67.1       8        M 13-14                                    
216   1305 Chelsea Bullock            F      Stanwood                 MI    21:12.53   20:55.91   6:45  26  70.4       7        F 25-29   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
217   1181 Rob Knecht                 M      Ada                      MI    21:10.83   20:56.53   6:45  35  63.2       26       M 35-39                                    
218   2240 Joshua Spicer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:48.14   20:56.68   6:45  25  61.9       27       M 25-29   UTS                              
219   2485 Josh Swett                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:48.40   20:56.87   6:45  25  61.8       28       M 25-29   Steelcase A                      
220   2798 Chelsea McWain             F      Comstock Park            MI    21:13.74   20:56.92   6:45  24  70.3       11       F 19-24                                    
221   3159 Jonah Bishop               M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:17.14   20:58.18   6:46  13  66.8       9        M 13-14                                    
222   3905 Jordan Goorhouse           M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:20.35   20:59.39   6:46  33  62.4       25       M 30-34                                    
223   3036 Gabbi Taylor               F      Grand Rapids             MI    21:09.82   20:59.63   6:46  16  72.5       5        F 15-18                                    
224   3921 Kyle Kennedy               M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:27.18   20:59.84   6:46  29  61.8       29       M 25-29                                    
225   2906 Ron Hubbert                M      Grandville               MI    21:41.57   21:00.52   6:47  48  69.0       15       M 45-49   Perrigo 2                        
226   31   Michael Zimmer             M      Belmont                  MI    21:19.70   21:02.23   6:47  51  70.5       6        M 50-54                                    
227   1214 Jeffrey Green              M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:21.41   21:02.25   6:47  42  65.9       20       M 40-44   Progressive AE                   
228   2840 Ian Velzen                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:14.74   21:02.33   6:47  13  66.6       10       M 13-14                                    
229   3399 Kevin Smith                M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:18.44   21:04.65   6:48  41  65.3       21       M 40-44                                    
230   3487 Megan Schwartz             F      East Lansing             MI    21:22.29   21:04.83   6:48  21  69.9       12       F 19-24                                    
231   2424 Audra Guikema              F      Grandville               MI    21:21.95   21:05.49   6:48  41  72.1       4        F 40-44                                    
232   3160 R. Bishop                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:21.44   21:05.76   6:48  11  70.6       4        M 10-12                                    
233   3817 Mary Hunter                F      Belmont                  MI    21:25.33   21:06.81   6:49  32  69.9       9        F 30-34                                    
234   2823 Kevin Swahn                M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:37.16   21:07.36   6:49  29  61.4       30       M 25-29                                    
235   3554 Joshua Moser               M      Allendale                MI    21:19.97   21:07.88   6:49  36  63.0       27       M 35-39                                    
236   1809 Brad Wolters               M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:15.68   21:08.15   6:49  32  61.8       26       M 30-34                                    
237   2400 L. Pouillon                M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:23.46   21:08.26   6:49  11  70.4       5        M 10-12                                    
238   1051 Jim Becher                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:37.68   21:08.49   6:49  42  65.6       22       M 40-44                                    
239   3915 Michael Ruether            M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:33.68   21:08.56   6:49  30  61.4       27       M 30-34                                    
240   2936 Katie Lane                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    21:27.35   21:10.41   6:50  49  77.0       3        F 45-49   Herman Miller 1                  
241   152  Samuel Krakau              M      Morley                   MI    21:26.75   21:11.10   6:50  17  61.7       25       M 15-18                                    
242   2553 Carlos Costa               M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:27.01   21:14.13   6:51  48  68.3       16       M 45-49   Steelcase B                      
243   1890 Chris Halford              M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:32.21   21:15.95   6:52  48  68.2       17       M 45-49                                    
244   1310 Chris Schmidt              M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:40.98   21:16.40   6:52  36  62.5       28       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
245   3801 Michael Milliken           M      Ada                      MI    21:33.63   21:16.49   6:52  38  63.4       29       M 35-39                                    
246   3421 Bob Laurie                 M      Ada                      MI    21:31.71   21:16.83   6:52  60  74.9       2        M 60-64                                    
247   3377 Todd Dixon                 M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    21:57.27   21:18.58   6:52  51  69.6       7        M 50-54                                    
248   1889 Grace Pregent              F      Grand Rapids             MI    21:35.25   21:18.89   6:53  31  69.1       10       F 30-34                                    
249   820  Thomas Theisen             M      Holland                  MI    21:53.26   21:19.31   6:53  30  60.9       28       M 30-34   Herman Miller 1                  
250   1405 Faith O'Brien              F      Wyoming                  MI    21:21.96   21:19.66   6:53  22  69.1       13       F 19-24                                    
251   1769 Tanner Daugin              M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:34.78   21:19.74   6:53  24  60.7       25       M 19-24                                    
252   1278 james ogilvie              M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:33.97   21:20.47   6:53  44  65.9       23       M 40-44                                    
253   2795 Micah Doorn                M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:38.87   21:20.53   6:53  22  60.7       26       M 19-24   AECOM                            
254   2174 Justin Hill                M      Hudsonville              MI    22:09.87   21:21.77   6:53  32  61.1       29       M 30-34   Perrigo 3                        
255   299  Bill Elvey                 M      Ada                      MI    21:40.94   21:22.81   6:54  47  67.3       18       M 45-49                                    
256   3936 R. Wiering                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:35.71   21:23.56   6:54  12  67.3       6        M 10-12                                    
257   1295 John Skinner               M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:46.57   21:23.63   6:54  53  70.4       8        M 50-54                                    
258   126  Elizabeth Hager            F      Hudsonville              MI    21:33.73   21:23.67   6:54  44  72.7       5        F 40-44                                    
259   1179 Robert Buikema             M      Holland                  MI    21:40.97   21:24.77   6:54  44  65.7       24       M 40-44                                    
260   3180 Jeffrey Fedewa             M      Haslett                  MI    21:43.00   21:25.94   6:55  46  66.7       19       M 45-49                                    
261   2499 Keith Swayman              M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:58.55   21:26.19   6:55  37  62.4       30       M 35-39   Steelcase B                      
262   1732 Scott Larson               M      Byron Center             MI    22:27.65   21:26.60   6:55  51  69.2       9        M 50-54                                    
263   3315 David Taylor               M      Grandville               MI    21:33.19   21:26.63   6:55  31  60.7       30       M 30-34                                    
264   200  Kyle Bohl                  M      Grandville               MI    22:32.84   21:26.77   6:55  37  62.4       31       M 35-39                                    
265   1791 N. Fahey                   M      Rockford                 MI    21:40.52   21:27.02   6:55  11  69.4       7        M 10-12                                    
266   3753 Shannon McCormick          F      Rockford                 MI    25:47.33   21:29.48   6:56  34  68.9       11       F 30-34                                    
267   3340 Max Grengs                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:00.97   21:29.55   6:56  47  66.9       20       M 45-49   Rhoades Runners                  
268   2540 Guillermo Campos           M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:46.37   21:30.05   6:56  48  67.4       21       M 45-49   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
269   3783 Matthew Weimer             M      Holland                  MI    21:36.84   21:30.21   6:56  16  61.5       26       M 15-18                                    
270   2212 Jack Thom                  M      Plainwell                MI    21:54.07   21:30.39   6:56  47  66.9       22       M 45-49                                    
271   3367 Tim DeBoer                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:47.63   21:31.09   6:56  37  62.2       32       M 35-39                                    
272   3331 Jeffrey Heinze             M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:48.02   21:31.47   6:57  59  73.4       4        M 55-59   Dematic 4                        
273   2239 D. Muller                  F      East Grand Rapids        MI    21:45.24   21:31.56   6:57  12  76.4       3        F 10-12                                    
274   1926 Corey Ballmer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    21:31.94   21:31.94   6:57  38  62.6       33       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
275   2876 Valerie Tumbleson          F      Belmont                  MI    21:52.25   21:32.10   6:57  36  69.0       4        F 35-39   Spectrum Health Greenery         
276   3848 Camden Reynolds            M      Caledonia                MI    21:45.54   21:32.13   6:57  13  65.0       11       M 13-14                                    
277   3916 Stephen Beerbower          M      Kentwood                 MI    21:48.31   21:32.77   6:57  32  60.6       31       M 30-34                                    
278   2269 Bradley Tibbe              M      Jenison                  MI    21:55.47   21:33.13   6:57  32  60.6       32       M 30-34                                    
279   3092 Erin Brede                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:12.98   21:33.82   6:57  34  68.6       12       F 30-34                                    
280   3218 Josh Hotelling             M      Wyoming                  MI    21:57.98   21:34.68   6:58  40  63.4       25       M 40-44                                    
281   870  Lynnelle Buchanan          F      Belmont                  MI    22:56.82   21:34.73   6:58  40  70.1       6        F 40-44                                    
282   1985 Jeff Hartford              M      Byron Center             MI    21:49.72   21:35.32   6:58  48  67.2       23       M 45-49   Perrigo 1                        
283   434  Karl Kowalske              M      Kalamazoo                MI    21:58.46   21:35.95   6:58  37  62.0       34       M 35-39   Progressive AE                   
284   88   James Helminski            M      Ada                      MI    21:49.34   21:36.20   6:58  43  64.7       26       M 40-44                                    
285   2099 Jeff Wolters               M      Byron Center             MI    21:45.79   21:38.35   6:59  45  65.6       24       M 45-49                                    
286   2698 Chad Blauwkamp             M      Hamilton                 MI    22:06.47   21:39.26   6:59  42  64.0       27       M 40-44   Herman Miller 2                  
287   1209 Frank Malott               M      Allendale                MI    21:50.56   21:39.56   6:59  40  63.2       28       M 40-44                                    
288   340  Robert 'TuTuMan' Woldhuis  M      Wyoming                  MI    22:04.71   21:40.49   7:00  41  63.5       29       M 40-44                                    
289   4201 Lisa Dood                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    21:56.75   21:42.32   7:00  53  78.5       1        F G Maste                                  
                                                                                                                       1        F 50-54                                    
290   4261 Jared Van Dop              M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:43.10   21:43.22   7:00  40  63.0       30       M 40-44                                    
291   4028 easton denton              M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:37.21   21:43.33   7:00  13  64.5       12       M 13-14                                    
292   137  Anonymous Participant      F      Rockford                 MI    21:57.66   21:43.34   7:00  16  70.0       6        F 15-18                                    
293   4059 Tony Hill                  M      Conklin                  MI    22:15.14   21:45.92   7:01  24  59.5       27       M 19-24                                    
294   3236 Kyle Martin                M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:20.47   21:47.33   7:02  32  59.9       33       M 30-34                                    
295   846  Morgan West                F      Grand Rapids             MI    21:54.52   21:47.38   7:02  27  67.6       8        F 25-29                                    
296   2397 Robert Niemiec             M      Zeeland                  MI    21:54.31   21:48.42   7:02  54  69.6       10       M 50-54                                    
297   3473 Jared Poehl                M      Coopersville             MI    22:12.33   21:49.77   7:03  21  59.3       28       M 19-24   Genesis Seating                  
298   288  David Uitdeflesch          M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:10.29   21:49.83   7:03  51  68.0       11       M 50-54                                    
299   371  Chris Laske                M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:12.23   21:50.77   7:03  53  69.0       12       M 50-54                                    
300   2526 Z. Swager                  M      Chelsea                  MI    21:55.50   21:50.90   7:03  12  65.9       8        M 10-12                                    
301   2131 Joe Mish                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:12.44   21:52.08   7:03  16  60.5       27       M 15-18                                    
302   4142 CHRISTINE CHEATHAM         F      Philadelphia             PA    22:16.10   21:53.38   7:04  29  67.3       9        F 25-29                                    
303   1488 Talon Tramper              M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:22.08   21:53.39   7:04  27  59.2       31       M 25-29   Genesis Seating                  
304   465  Tyler Lewis                M      Battle Creek             MI    29:46.55   21:54.79   7:04  26  59.1       32       M 25-29                                    
305   3720 E. Krieger                 M      Lowell                   MI    24:07.83   21:55.26   7:04  12  65.7       9        M 10-12                                    
306   1072 Jimbo Razzante             M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:09.32   21:55.59   7:04  27  59.1       33       M 25-29                                    
307   2516 Shawn Halloran-Kozlowski   F      Grand Rapids             MI    22:19.68   21:57.34   7:05  47  72.7       4        F 45-49                                    
308   1528 Caleb Bupp                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:28.32   21:57.63   7:05  35  60.3       35       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
309   1423 Frank Berrodin             M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:24.68   21:57.83   7:05  55  69.7       5        M 55-59   Miller Johnson                   
310   309  John Dreskler              M      Ottawa Hills             OH    26:12.58   21:59.21   7:06  32  59.4       34       M 30-34                                    
311   3710 Justin Dykstra             M      Wyoming                  MI    22:21.00   21:59.27   7:06  24  58.9       29       M 19-24                                    
312   2226 Monica Dwyer               F      Grand Rapids             MI    22:41.44   21:59.75   7:06  25  67.0       10       F 25-29                                    
313   3845 RaeAnne Porte              F      Grand Rapids             MI    22:19.86   21:59.82   7:06  32  67.1       13       F 30-34                                    
314   910  Jay O'Neal                 M      Byron Center             MI    22:17.47   22:00.46   7:06  44  63.9       31       M 40-44   Van Andel Institute              
315   1298 Jeffrey Sova               M      Wyoming                  MI    22:18.38   22:00.70   7:06  25  58.9       34       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
316   432  Adam Wiles                 M      Grand  Rapids            MI    22:25.33   22:00.95   7:06  46  64.9       25       M 45-49   Progressive AE                   
317   2517 Ricky Green                M      Zeeland                  MI    22:20.71   22:01.28   7:06  50  66.8       13       M 50-54                                    
318   931  MICHAEL OTOOLE             M      Byron Center             MI    22:40.66   22:01.86   7:06  33  59.5       35       M 30-34                                    
319   3113 Nathan Straathof           M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:34.93   22:01.90   7:06  32  59.3       36       M 30-34                                    
320   797  Michael Mull               M      Hudsonville              MI    22:07.35   22:02.45   7:07  46  64.8       26       M 45-49                                    
321   2189 Chris LaDuke               M      Allendale                MI    22:16.07   22:02.72   7:07  27  58.8       35       M 25-29                                    
322   3945 Jackson MacNaughton        M      Lowell                   MI    24:20.00   22:03.16   7:07  14  62.0       13       M 13-14                                    
323   2436 Susan Langel               F      Grand Rapids             MI    22:17.97   22:04.03   7:07  27  66.8       11       F 25-29                                    
324   4083 T. Schuette                M      Rockford                 MI    22:23.16   22:04.45   7:07  10  70.2       10       M 10-12                                    
325   634  Justin Wendholt            M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:04.38   22:05.09   7:07  25  58.7       36       M 25-29                                    
326   191  Kevin Holt                 M      Dewitt                   MI    22:26.60   22:05.20   7:07  43  63.2       32       M 40-44                                    
327   2535 Ken Walits                 M      West Olive               MI    22:36.99   22:06.34   7:08  57  70.3       6        M 55-59   Perrigo 1                        
328   3777 John Howland               M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:45.44   22:06.39   7:08  23  58.6       30       M 19-24                                    
329   2518 Mark Gurney                M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:19.62   22:06.83   7:08  63  73.8       3        M 60-64                                    
330   2234 Tom Dean                   M      Caledonia                MI    22:43.50   22:07.42   7:08  55  69.2       7        M 55-59   Zondervan                        
331   2458 Carmen Spike               F      Ada                      MI    24:26.75   22:07.85   7:08  41  68.8       7        F 40-44                                    
332   2951 Sarah Tibbe                F      Spring Lake              MI    22:51.26   22:08.29   7:08  23  66.6       14       F 19-24                                    
333   1697 Alison Mauro               F      Grand Rapids             MI    22:25.63   22:08.74   7:09  30  66.5       14       F 30-34                                    
334   2306 Jim VanderRoest            M      South Haven              MI    22:31.49   22:10.52   7:09  50  66.4       14       M 50-54   Perrigo 1                        
335   2308 Nathan VanderRoest         M      South Haven              MI    22:31.92   22:10.62   7:09  21  58.4       31       M 19-24                                    
336   854  Tony De Mull               M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:37.99   22:12.21   7:10  52  67.3       15       M 50-54                                    
337   3498 D. Huhn                    M      Lowell                   MI    24:25.49   22:12.27   7:10  12  64.9       11       M 10-12                                    
338   4283 Matt VanOpstall            M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:12.79   22:12.83   7:10  24  58.3       32       M 19-24                                    
339   664  Alison Laverdiere          F      Belding                  MI    30:20.61   22:14.13   7:10  29  66.3       12       F 25-29                                    
340   1472 Garrett McGovern           M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:42.02   22:14.60   7:11  14  61.5       14       M 13-14                                    
341   3395 jared weathers             M      Muskegon                 MI    27:01.87   22:15.96   7:11  45  63.7       27       M 45-49   Herman Miller 1                  
342   1530 Steve Teitsma              M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:53.70   22:16.34   7:11  38  60.6       36       M 35-39   Progressive AE                   
343   1813 G. Garcia                  M      Caledonia                MI    22:29.81   22:18.11   7:12  11  66.7       12       M 10-12                                    
344   2652 Seth Howe                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:17.14   22:20.52   7:12  32  58.4       37       M 30-34                                    
345   2728 Philip Otis                M      Byron Center             MI    25:03.41   22:20.84   7:13  33  58.6       38       M 30-34                                    
346   1420 Clare Portinga             F      Grand Rapids             MI    22:52.75   22:20.96   7:13  45  70.2       5        F 45-49   Miller Johnson                   
347   2677 Alex Kidd                  M      Highland                 MI    22:38.73   22:21.02   7:13  30  58.1       39       M 30-34                                    
348   2859 Richard Nymeyer            M      Hudsonville              MI    22:49.94   22:21.52   7:13  48  64.9       28       M 45-49   Dematic 1                        
349   2970 Amy Assenmacher            F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:45.91   22:22.15   7:13  42  68.5       8        F 40-44                                    
350   817  S. Myers                   M      Zeeland                  MI    26:35.12   22:22.50   7:13  12  64.4       13       M 10-12                                    
351   1990 Craig Hoffman              M      Rockford                 MI    22:42.80   22:23.43   7:13  48  64.8       29       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
352   2747 Tiffany Turner             F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:16.13   22:24.15   7:14  28  65.8       13       F 25-29                                    
353   1770 Nathan Mayhew              M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:56.96   22:24.31   7:14  50  65.7       16       M 50-54                                    
354   2814 Marisa Griggs              F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:19.91   22:26.06   7:14  30  65.7       15       F 30-34   Rhoades Runners                  
355   866  Andrew Merrilees           M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:23.77   22:26.09   7:14  37  59.7       37       M 35-39                                    
356   1860 Sam Elliott                M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:52.53   22:26.90   7:14  18  57.8       28       M 15-18                                    
357   481  Jana Shavalier             F      wyoming                  MI    22:52.10   22:28.74   7:15  32  65.6       16       F 30-34   Lacks A                          
358   679  Kyle Mireles               M      Muskegon                 MI    22:34.89   22:28.80   7:15  27  57.6       37       M 25-29                                    
359   1646 Santiago Garcia            M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:46.99   22:29.44   7:15  45  63.1       30       M 45-49                                    
360   631  Jason Wendholt             M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:30.07   22:30.86   7:16  29  57.6       38       M 25-29                                    
361   2049 Drew Myers                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:52.71   22:31.22   7:16  31  57.8       40       M 30-34   Herman Miller 2                  
362   554  Robert Reygaert            M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:11.99   22:31.89   7:16  30  57.6       41       M 30-34   Lacks A                          
363   124  Caroline Cook              F      Grand Rapids             MI    22:36.87   22:32.32   7:16  58  80.1       2        F G Maste                                  
                                                                                                                       1        F 55-59                                    
364   3238 Emily Estaban              F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:26.66   22:33.25   7:17  31  65.3       17       F 30-34                                    
365   4135 Kalib Perry                M      Jenison                  MI    22:38.08   22:33.39   7:17  14  60.6       15       M 13-14                                    
366   3557 Kyle Gies                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:09.70   22:34.00   7:17  33  58.1       42       M 30-34                                    
367   3317 Edith Jesang               F      Caledonia                MI    26:29.89   22:35.32   7:17  20  65.2       15       F 19-24                                    
368   3225 Danielle Musto             F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:25.84   22:36.26   7:18  40  66.9       9        F 40-44                                    
369   2501 Anna Meredith              F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:40.81   22:37.03   7:18  36  65.7       5        F 35-39   Steelcase A                      
370   4125 Ryan Schmidt               M      East Grand Rapids        MI    23:14.72   22:37.07   7:18  36  58.8       38       M 35-39                                    
371   3536 John Klees                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:10.62   22:37.87   7:18  55  67.6       8        M 55-59   Rhoades Runners                  
372   1280 Lisa DeVries               F      Caledonia                MI    23:04.77   22:37.94   7:18  39  66.5       6        F 35-39   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
373   676  Jim DeBrincat              M      Brighton                 MI    23:11.79   22:38.21   7:18  60  70.4       4        M 60-64                                    
374   220  Carl Apple                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:37.65   22:39.79   7:19  42  61.2       33       M 40-44   Aquinas College                  
375   3229 Carson Noordyke            M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:57.56   22:40.14   7:19  22  57.1       33       M 19-24                                    
376   3909 Dan Brainard               M      Rockford                 MI    23:15.23   22:40.40   7:19  50  64.9       17       M 50-54                                    
377   1365 Kevin Fase                 M      Rockford                 MI    23:15.40   22:40.89   7:19  47  63.4       31       M 45-49   Dematic 1                        
378   3556 Sarah March                F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:20.02   22:40.91   7:19  35  65.4       7        F 35-39                                    
379   1058 Matt Verplank              M      Wayland                  MI    23:14.81   22:41.51   7:19  30  57.2       43       M 30-34                                    
380   2503 Brian DeMeester            M      Holland                  MI    23:24.28   22:43.20   7:20  42  61.0       34       M 40-44                                    
381   3584 DERRICK JONES              M      Hudsonville              MI    23:12.67   22:43.32   7:20  40  60.2       35       M 40-44                                    
382   3878 Ethan Belden               M      Grand Rapids             MI    22:46.53   22:43.48   7:20  14  60.2       16       M 13-14                                    
383   282  Justin Wildeboer           M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:03.36   22:43.95   7:20  30  57.1       44       M 30-34                                    
384   476  Gregg Miller               M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:09.82   22:44.32   7:20  68  75.0       1        M 65-69                                    
385   1758 Steve Lambert              M      Hudsonville              MI    23:05.71   22:45.16   7:20  59  69.4       9        M 55-59                                    
386   2966 Leah Ewald                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:06.14   22:45.43   7:20  25  64.7       14       F 25-29                                    
387   3178 Ryan Leckenby              M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:40.67   22:45.50   7:20  30  57.1       45       M 30-34                                    
388   2107 Douglas Fassett            M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:50.99   22:45.58   7:21  57  68.3       10       M 55-59                                    
389   2844 REAGAN MAJCHRZAK           F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:14.07   22:45.63   7:21  13  70.7       2        F 13-14                                    
390   4138 Josiah Campbell            M      Jenison                  MI    23:16.59   22:45.82   7:21  13  61.5       17       M 13-14                                    
391   959  Sean VanDommelen           M      Middleville              MI    23:47.54   22:45.90   7:21  29  57.0       39       M 25-29                                    
392   213  Bruce Allen                M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:00.94   22:46.15   7:21  48  63.7       32       M 45-49                                    
393   2853 Noah Joseph                M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:17.70   22:46.88   7:21  43  61.3       36       M 40-44                                    
394   787  Cherie Salmeto             F      Pinckney                 MI    23:18.88   22:47.50   7:21  48  70.8       6        F 45-49                                    
395   439  Joe Dettmann               M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:32.11   22:48.57   7:21  39  59.6       39       M 35-39                                    
396   3929 Janene Chauvez             F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:21.90   22:49.28   7:22  34  64.9       18       F 30-34                                    
397   2664 Mark Smith                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:20.01   22:49.88   7:22  62  70.9       5        M 60-64   Rhoades Runners                  
398   332  Adam Zimmerman             M      Wyoming                  MI    23:14.31   22:49.95   7:22  32  57.2       46       M 30-34                                    
399   1196 Jason Vernon               M      Grandville               MI    23:27.64   22:50.91   7:22  39  59.5       40       M 35-39                                    
400   2774 Jen McPherson              F      Chelsea                  MI    23:17.95   22:51.12   7:22  50  72.1       2        F 50-54                                    
401   1128 Brian Veenstra             M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:29.98   22:51.64   7:22  40  59.9       37       M 40-44                                    
402   2621 Mitch Morse                M      Jenison                  MI    23:43.51   22:53.36   7:23  19  56.6       34       M 19-24                                    
403   2682 Darrick Graham             M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:19.61   22:53.90   7:23  32  57.0       47       M 30-34                                    
404   2626 James Johnson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:21.60   22:54.39   7:23  46  62.4       33       M 45-49                                    
405   1733 Jessica Mirandette         F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:38.09   22:56.10   7:24  24  64.2       16       F 19-24   Spectrum Health Greenery         
406   1343 Alexander Wright           M      Wayland                  MI    23:13.54   22:56.44   7:24  22  56.5       35       M 19-24                                    
407   2524 K. Swager                  M      Chelsea                  MI    23:08.53   22:57.13   7:24  9   70.8       1        M 1- 9                                     
408   913  Lynae Nagelkirk            F      Zeeland                  MI    25:14.95   22:57.15   7:24  41  66.3       10       F 40-44   Herman Miller 1                  
409   2331 Chadwick Doran             M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:20.65   22:58.25   7:25  30  56.5       48       M 30-34                                    
410   2225 C. VanWyk                  M      Dorr                     MI    23:16.99   22:59.24   7:25  11  64.7       14       M 10-12                                    
411   2303 Kesone Vongphrachanh       F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:20.17   22:59.52   7:25  39  65.5       8        F 35-39                                    
412   1814 A. Garcia                  M      Caledonia                MI    23:11.23   22:59.60   7:25  12  62.6       15       M 10-12                                    
413   1301 Brooke Sager               F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:42.99   23:00.45   7:25  26  64.0       15       F 25-29   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
414   3023 Ryan Foy                   M      Hudsonville              MI    25:25.22   23:01.13   7:26  21  56.3       36       M 19-24                                    
415   2063 patrick mcmahon            M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:53.14   23:01.34   7:26  33  56.9       49       M 30-34                                    
416   4001 Kristin Whitaker           F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:17.73   23:01.48   7:26  31  64.0       19       F 30-34                                    
417   2065 Kevin McMahon              M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:53.35   23:01.48   7:26  30  56.4       50       M 30-34                                    
418   261  Dan Rogers                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:20.56   23:01.77   7:26  32  56.7       51       M 30-34   Van Andel Institute              
419   2062 Casety McMahon             F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:53.02   23:02.42   7:26  28  63.9       16       F 25-29                                    
420   2638 Matt VanWyhe               M      Grandville               MI    24:06.58   23:02.56   7:26  39  59.0       41       M 35-39                                    
421   2582 Gregory Gadbois            M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:26.99   23:02.68   7:26  48  62.9       34       M 45-49                                    
422   398  Adam Wigfield              M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:28.05   23:03.16   7:26  33  56.8       52       M 30-34                                    
423   3161 Mike Jones                 M      Rockford                 MI    23:36.39   23:03.78   7:26  48  62.9       35       M 45-49   Dematic 4                        
424   2527 Eric Swager                M      Chelsea                  MI    23:15.71   23:04.02   7:26  53  65.3       18       M 50-54                                    
425   1474 Alex Crisci                M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:49.31   23:04.53   7:27  28  56.1       40       M 25-29   Progressive AE                   
426   2066 Brittany Boos              F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:53.15   23:05.20   7:27  29  63.8       17       F 25-29                                    
427   2554 Dennis Murphy              M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:53.39   23:06.27   7:27  58  67.9       11       M 55-59                                    
428   4074 Henry Bock                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:11.91   23:06.46   7:27  15  58.1       29       M 15-18                                    
429   3684 Rachel VanStrien           F      Hudsonville              MI    23:35.29   23:06.69   7:27  32  63.8       20       F 30-34                                    
430   2967 Dustin Wolf                M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:31.96   23:06.79   7:27  25  56.0       41       M 25-29                                    
431   1071 Owen Boonie                M      Hudsonville              MI    23:41.08   23:07.68   7:28  16  57.2       30       M 15-18                                    
432   2332 Tara Doran                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    23:31.26   23:08.80   7:28  30  63.7       21       F 30-34                                    
433   1706 Molly Jackson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:40.03   23:08.98   7:28  16  65.7       7        F 15-18                                    
434   2465 Steve Silvey               M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:37.15   23:09.76   7:28  51  64.0       19       M 50-54   Steelcase B                      
435   1129 Ethan Veenstra             M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:47.92   23:10.12   7:28  14  59.0       18       M 13-14                                    
436   2132 Jason Buikema              M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:08.04   23:10.50   7:29  32  56.3       53       M 30-34                                    
437   3030 Jade Leland                F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:07.87   23:10.67   7:29  26  63.6       18       F 25-29                                    
438   2124 Sarah Conklin              F      Saint Joseph             MI    25:41.19   23:11.93   7:29  39  64.9       9        F 35-39                                    
439   3396 Zach VandeGuchte           M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:54.60   23:13.52   7:30  24  55.8       37       M 19-24                                    
440   2256 Josh Manion                M      Ada                      MI    23:50.30   23:13.54   7:30  37  57.6       42       M 35-39   Progressive AE                   
441   1493 Jordi Lucero               M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:05.41   23:13.94   7:30  27  55.8       42       M 25-29   General Electric                 
442   4178 W. Hammonds                M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:54.17   23:14.68   7:30  10  66.7       16       M 10-12                                    
443   3164 Paul Berna                 M      Allendale                MI    23:50.04   23:14.75   7:30  45  61.0       36       M 45-49   Dematic 4                        
444   1353 Jeshua Short               M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:48.70   23:14.82   7:30  26  55.7       43       M 25-29   Progressive AE                   
445   48   Matt Cole                  M      Ada                      MI    25:26.62   23:14.83   7:30  36  57.2       43       M 35-39                                    
446   3294 Isaac Seiler               M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:45.09   23:16.49   7:30  16  56.8       31       M 15-18                                    
447   3911 Pete Mumbower              M      Grandville               MI    23:38.01   23:16.77   7:31  43  60.0       38       M 40-44                                    
448   3015 Brian Rice                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:43.53   23:16.95   7:31  52  64.2       20       M 50-54                                    
449   1027 Matthew Gillain            M      rockford                 MI    25:47.88   23:17.05   7:31  39  58.4       44       M 35-39                                    
450   1534 Thomas Buteyn              M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:54.28   23:17.15   7:31  53  64.7       21       M 50-54   Progressive AE                   
451   1911 Daniel Skuza               M      Walker                   MI    23:42.55   23:19.31   7:31  29  55.6       44       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
452   2615 Ryan McLaughlin            M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:48.77   23:20.20   7:32  40  58.6       39       M 40-44   Perrigo 4                        
453   3503 Jackson Ouwinga            M      Sparta                   MI    31:56.61   23:20.95   7:32  15  57.5       32       M 15-18                                    
454   2550 Lauren Couls               F      Allen Park               MI    29:59.65   23:22.14   7:32  29  63.0       19       F 25-29                                    
455   333  Cindy Burns                F      Gowen                    MI    24:19.57   23:22.91   7:33  47  68.3       7        F 45-49                                    
456   490  Robert Gray                M      Grandville               MI    25:39.96   23:23.28   7:33  50  62.9       22       M 50-54   Lacks C                          
457   1220 Beau Stancil               M      Ada                      MI    23:58.85   23:23.77   7:33  14  58.4       19       M 13-14                                    
458   3172 Conner Wurtz               M      Lowell                   MI    34:01.28   23:23.99   7:33  18  55.4       33       M 15-18                                    
459   3973 Rob Summerfield            M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:47.03   23:24.35   7:33  51  63.4       23       M 50-54                                    
460   3316 Mark Burgers               M      Caledonia                MI    27:52.32   23:25.54   7:33  39  58.0       45       M 35-39                                    
461   2202 David Robinson             M      Kalamazoo                MI    23:55.04   23:25.64   7:33  25  55.3       45       M 25-29                                    
462   935  Mark Baker                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:46.94   23:26.16   7:34  43  59.6       40       M 40-44   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
463   758  Aaron VanderWeide          M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:13.53   23:26.98   7:34  23  55.2       38       M 19-24                                    
464   904  Robert Inman               M      Allendale                MI    24:09.17   23:27.14   7:34  40  58.4       41       M 40-44   Progressive AE 2                 
465   3522 J. Griffin                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:38.29   23:28.89   7:34  11  63.4       17       M 10-12                                    
466   4088 Zachary Baker              M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:40.21   23:29.11   7:35  25  55.2       46       M 25-29                                    
467   2513 Megan Vanopstall           F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:29.85   23:29.54   7:35  25  62.7       20       F 25-29                                    
468   2622 nick larabel               M      Plainwell                MI    25:40.29   23:29.64   7:35  47  61.2       37       M 45-49                                    
469   1993 Jeffrey Lawn               M      Wyoming                  MI    23:44.22   23:29.72   7:35  32  55.6       54       M 30-34                                    
470   2843 SEAN COLLINS               M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:57.97   23:29.96   7:35  45  60.4       38       M 45-49                                    
471   3206 Alison Flegel              F      Sparta                   MI    24:12.56   23:30.09   7:35  36  63.3       10       F 35-39   Concept Design                   
472   2618 Korey Platte               M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:44.53   23:30.67   7:35  24  55.1       39       M 19-24                                    
473   2293 Preston Rillema            M      Hopkins                  MI    23:33.71   23:31.66   7:35  13  59.5       20       M 13-14                                    
474   1833 Rich Martin                M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:05.67   23:32.00   7:35  57  66.1       12       M 55-59                                    
475   4041 Sarah Karnatz              F      Rockford                 MI    24:34.61   23:33.60   7:36  32  62.6       22       F 30-34                                    
476   784  Anna Ter Beek              F      Ada                      MI    24:13.97   23:33.71   7:36  37  63.4       11       F 35-39                                    
477   421  Mark Cooper                M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:53.41   23:33.79   7:36  63  69.3       6        M 60-64                                    
478   3873 Landen Green               M      Grand Rapids             MI    23:34.43   23:34.43   7:36  17  55.4       34       M 15-18                                    
479   947  Rick Vuyst                 M      Muskegon                 MI    24:04.02   23:35.33   7:37  58  66.5       13       M 55-59                                    
480   2937 Jeff Swanson               M      Rockford                 MI    24:18.41   23:35.90   7:37  57  65.9       14       M 55-59                                    
481   1648 Jillian Steenwyk           F      Rockford                 MI    24:07.58   23:36.23   7:37  23  62.4       17       F 19-24                                    
482   2793 Clark Elsie                M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:10.57   23:36.25   7:37  13  59.3       21       M 13-14                                    
483   3410 Curt Whitefield            M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:01.89   23:36.99   7:37  48  61.4       39       M 45-49                                    
484   2598 Troy Sneller               M      Wyoming                  MI    24:15.87   23:37.39   7:37  46  60.5       40       M 45-49                                    
485   4233 Chris Kapral               M      Alto                     MI    24:30.86   23:37.41   7:37  53  63.8       24       M 50-54                                    
486   321  Andrew Gilbert             M      Middleville              MI    39:29.87   23:37.79   7:37  28  54.8       47       M 25-29                                    
487   3017 brad greenhoe              M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:04.14   23:37.81   7:37  41  58.3       42       M 40-44                                    
488   2750 Evan Lowry                 M      Grandville               MI    29:40.21   23:37.91   7:37  29  54.9       48       M 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
489   2396 Anne Marie Niemiec         F      Zeeland                  MI    23:56.75   23:38.09   7:37  55  73.7       2        F 55-59                                    
490   2395 Nathaniel Roobol           M      Holt                     MI    24:14.40   23:38.67   7:38  25  54.8       49       M 25-29                                    
491   3963 Josh Meyering              M      Byron Center             MI    24:15.15   23:39.11   7:38  37  56.6       46       M 35-39                                    
492   1818 Connor Nugent              M      Clarksville              MI    27:47.52   23:39.70   7:38  18  54.8       35       M 15-18                                    
493   3287 Bradley Irey               M      Whitehall                MI    27:42.42   23:40.67   7:38  55  64.6       15       M 55-59                                    
494   3931 James Wheaton              M      Plainwell                MI    25:51.48   23:41.30   7:38  39  57.4       47       M 35-39                                    
495   1805 Elise Marshall             F      Ada                      MI    27:49.98   23:41.45   7:39  17  63.2       8        F 15-18                                    
496   1544 Heidi Skinner              F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:08.08   23:41.50   7:39  38  63.2       12       F 35-39                                    
497   3569 Marisa Pfister             F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:52.95   23:42.03   7:39  23  62.2       18       F 19-24                                    
498   1330 Ethan Morrow               M      Jenison                  MI    23:48.74   23:42.05   7:39  14  57.7       22       M 13-14                                    
499   4189 e. minks                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:02.43   23:42.32   7:39  12  60.8       18       M 10-12                                    
500   1506 Cougar Franczek            M      Spring Lake              MI    24:41.77   23:42.99   7:39  53  63.5       25       M 50-54                                    
501   829  Haley Weesies              F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:10.09   23:43.21   7:39  17  63.1       9        F 15-18                                    
502   2391 Sam Majoor                 M      Comstock Park            MI    24:02.76   23:43.35   7:39  13  59.0       23       M 13-14                                    
503   2263 Jim Wilson                 M      Ada                      MI    24:23.20   23:44.16   7:39  30  54.7       55       M 30-34                                    
504   628  Bob Edgcomb                M      Rockford                 MI    24:11.73   23:44.59   7:40  65  70.0       2        M 65-69                                    
505   2437 Aaron Rupprecht            M      Comstock Park            MI    27:47.80   23:44.84   7:40  26  54.6       50       M 25-29                                    
506   717  James Fox                  M      Miami Beach              FL    24:09.70   23:45.11   7:40  61  67.6       7        M 60-64                                    
507   91   John Gerard                M      Lowell                   MI    24:16.86   23:45.34   7:40  58  66.0       16       M 55-59                                    
508   2083 Erin Koontz                F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:26.79   23:47.25   7:40  29  61.9       21       F 25-29                                    
509   4103 ricky watson               M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:16.63   23:48.09   7:41  67  71.1       3        M 65-69                                    
510   1300 Dawn Baker                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:21.04   23:48.12   7:41  50  69.2       3        F 50-54                                    
511   3441 Aben Orellana              M      East Grand Rapids        MI    24:18.40   23:48.43   7:41  42  58.3       43       M 40-44                                    
512   1737 Carl Sergeant              M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:04.94   23:48.92   7:41  50  61.8       26       M 50-54                                    
513   3397 Rachael Ruiz               F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:19.18   23:49.16   7:41  45  65.8       8        F 45-49                                    
514   2324 Ryan Selleck               M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:03.82   23:49.26   7:41  33  55.0       56       M 30-34                                    
515   807  Joshua Hill                M      Cedar Springs            MI    24:34.94   23:50.72   7:42  29  54.4       51       M 25-29   Genesis Seating                  
516   1457 Tess Fookes                F      Hudsonville              MI    33:59.68   23:51.27   7:42  14  66.0       3        F 13-14                                    
517   639  Elizabeth Mitten           F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:10.83   23:51.83   7:42  23  61.7       19       F 19-24   SH Emergency Department          
518   1223 Erin Leegwater             F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:11.90   23:51.83   7:42  25  61.7       22       F 25-29   SH Emergency Department          
519   1425 Amy Murphy                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:10.00   23:52.22   7:42  31  61.7       23       F 30-34   Miller Johnson                   
520   707  Dean Sykes                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:18.03   23:52.44   7:42  56  64.6       17       M 55-59   Lacks A                          
521   3341 Richard Grant              M      Lowell                   MI    24:37.23   23:52.79   7:42  49  61.1       41       M 45-49   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
522   1279 Rick DeVries               M      Caledonia                MI    24:25.10   23:53.07   7:42  38  56.5       48       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
523   2658 Doug VanderJagt            M      Jenison                  MI    24:23.37   23:53.35   7:42  47  60.2       42       M 45-49                                    
524   3463 Kathleen Weis              F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:42.60   23:53.56   7:42  17  62.6       10       F 15-18                                    
525   4066 Charles Quigg              M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:11.66   23:53.71   7:42  31  54.5       57       M 30-34   Miller Johnson                   
526   1112 Rick Zimmerman             M      Lowell                   MI    24:20.45   23:53.85   7:43  51  62.1       27       M 50-54                                    
527   2394 Joshua Clark               M      Holt                     MI    23:54.48   23:54.48   7:43  23  54.2       40       M 19-24                                    
528   2093 Scott Fredricks            M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:18.88   23:56.22   7:43  29  54.2       52       M 25-29                                    
529   2092 Hilary Austin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:19.24   23:56.27   7:43  25  61.6       23       F 25-29                                    
530   3539 Matt Moelker               M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:44.20   23:56.53   7:43  42  57.9       44       M 40-44                                    
531   2446 Jessica Pawloski           F      Wyoming                  MI    25:01.48   23:57.52   7:44  30  61.5       24       F 30-34   Dematic 3                        
532   575  Matt Norton                M      Rockford                 MI    27:53.09   23:57.53   7:44  34  55.0       58       M 30-34                                    
533   2680 Mi-hae Kim                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:32.56   23:57.98   7:44  29  61.5       24       F 25-29                                    
534   704  Beth Nykerk                F      Holland                  MI    26:14.93   23:58.94   7:44  28  61.4       25       F 25-29                                    
535   677  Jay Bowers                 M      Cedar Springs            MI    28:03.70   23:59.48   7:44  47  60.0       43       M 45-49                                    
536   621  Clarence Grimm             M      Niles                    MI    25:03.62   23:59.89   7:44  58  65.3       18       M 55-59                                    
537   3122 An Kurosu Cole             F      Ada                      MI    26:11.71   24:00.68   7:45  29  61.4       26       F 25-29                                    
538   2105 Whitney Boss-Schildhouse   F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:37.39   24:00.77   7:45  31  61.4       25       F 30-34                                    
539   3302 Alex Galbraith             M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:58.44   24:02.58   7:45  16  55.0       36       M 15-18                                    
540   2102 Darin Nicholls             M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:53.41   24:02.78   7:45  34  54.8       59       M 30-34                                    
541   3366 Larry Schafer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:26.18   24:02.98   7:45  47  59.8       44       M 45-49   Steelcase B                      
542   3798 Mary Seifferlein           F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:40.12   24:03.02   7:45  38  62.3       13       F 35-39                                    
543   1387 Jason Kuhnle               M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:05.18   24:03.06   7:46  40  56.9       45       M 40-44   Progressive AE                   
544   2292 Nathan Rillema             M      Hopkins                  MI    24:05.55   24:03.10   7:46  15  55.8       37       M 15-18                                    
545   568  Melissa Goehring           F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:39.30   24:03.15   7:46  44  64.6       11       F 40-44                                    
546   3872 Michael White              M      Alto                     MI    25:01.00   24:03.21   7:46  38  56.1       49       M 35-39                                    
547   1672 Matt Garvin                M      Jenison                  MI    24:39.54   24:03.43   7:46  40  56.9       46       M 40-44                                    
548   1022 Andrew Hahn                M      Rockford                 MI    26:20.21   24:03.83   7:46  40  56.9       47       M 40-44   General Electric                 
549   1277 Justin Baltruczak          M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:27.38   24:04.69   7:46  34  54.7       60       M 30-34                                    
550   2356 Patrick Vigneron           M      Caledonia                MI    34:02.45   24:04.91   7:46  36  55.2       50       M 35-39                                    
551   3771 Kevin Walters              M      Ada                      MI    25:05.10   24:05.54   7:46  42  57.6       48       M 40-44                                    
552   2596 Noah Gleason               M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:52.56   24:05.55   7:46  13  58.1       24       M 13-14                                    
553   956  STEVE GRIFFORE             M      Holland                  MI    24:35.53   24:06.10   7:46  67  70.2       4        M 65-69   Herman Miller 1                  
554   3933 Chris Fugitt               M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:21.24   24:06.83   7:47  33  54.3       61       M 30-34                                    
555   2595 Andrew Gleason             M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:55.19   24:08.10   7:47  40  56.7       49       M 40-44                                    
556   1419 Justin Blaauwendraat       M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:34.84   24:08.95   7:47  29  53.7       53       M 25-29                                    
557   4106 Cade Cintorino             M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:09.68   24:08.96   7:47  20  53.6       41       M 19-24                                    
558   2005 Terry Clifford             M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:42.89   24:09.12   7:47  61  66.5       8        M 60-64                                    
559   1724 Hannah Ezinga              F      Grandville               MI    28:18.94   24:09.13   7:47  33  61.1       26       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
560   3337 David Dryburgh             M      Alto                     MI    26:29.52   24:09.29   7:48  42  57.4       50       M 40-44   AECOM                            
561   3968 Brian Updike               M      Wyoming                  MI    25:09.96   24:09.41   7:48  42  57.4       51       M 40-44                                    
562   4235 Steve Mika                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:09.42   24:09.42   7:48  62  67.1       9        M 60-64                                    
563   3339 John Irwin                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:41.76   24:11.15   7:48  61  66.4       10       M 60-64                                    
564   128  Maribel Villasenor         F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:11.71   24:11.17   7:48  34  61.2       27       F 30-34                                    
565   186  Adam Schulz                M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:35.27   24:11.40   7:48  37  55.3       51       M 35-39                                    
566   1354 Chau Nguyen                F      Grand Rapids             MI    24:43.93   24:12.37   7:49  32  60.9       28       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Greenery         
567   3260 Sarah Monterusso           F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:13.34   24:12.51   7:49  19  60.9       20       F 19-24                                    
568   1445 LOUIS NGUYEN               M      Caledonia                MI    24:43.93   24:12.53   7:49  44  58.1       52       M 40-44                                    
569   858  Christopher Kupris         M      Casnovia                 MI    24:40.62   24:12.62   7:49  45  58.6       45       M 45-49                                    
570   2512 Tim Perry                  M      Belmont                  MI    34:05.26   24:13.75   7:49  36  54.9       52       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
571   2129 William Kuhns              M      Lowell                   MI    25:06.07   24:14.02   7:49  15  55.4       38       M 15-18                                    
572   2221 Josh Zondervan             M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:42.52   24:14.16   7:49  42  57.2       53       M 40-44                                    
573   2130 Patricia Mish              F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:02.23   24:14.76   7:49  56  72.8       3        F 55-59                                    
574   4146 Joel Bowser                M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:18.55   24:14.87   7:49  29  53.5       54       M 25-29                                    
575   644  Mark Jurries II            M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:58.34   24:14.91   7:49  36  54.9       53       M 35-39                                    
576   1182 Jeptha Cohen               M      Holland                  MI    28:25.99   24:15.03   7:49  27  53.4       55       M 25-29   Herman Miller 1                  
577   2473 Gary Lorenz                M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:44.80   24:15.87   7:50  57  64.1       19       M 55-59   Steelcase A                      
578   1784 Don Vanoostveen            M      Grandville               MI    24:56.97   24:16.00   7:50  60  65.7       11       M 60-64   Dematic 1                        
579   36   Daniel Graeber             M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:13.63   24:16.72   7:50  44  57.9       54       M 40-44                                    
580   2326 Patrick Radde              M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:11.45   24:16.79   7:50  32  53.8       62       M 30-34                                    
581   444  Ross Bartlett              M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:56.53   24:17.42   7:50  29  53.4       56       M 25-29                                    
582   3989 Matthew Norconk            M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:51.93   24:17.48   7:50  36  54.8       54       M 35-39                                    
583   2451 Jeff Needham               M      West Olive               MI    24:21.94   24:18.03   7:50  61  66.1       12       M 60-64   Perrigo 1                        
584   2422 Kendra Belasco             F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:50.85   24:18.23   7:50  30  60.6       29       F 30-34                                    
585   3162 Amanda Pensinger           F      Wyoming                  MI    24:51.79   24:18.33   7:50  39  61.9       14       F 35-39   Dematic 4                        
586   1937 Lindsey Leblanc            F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:24.73   24:18.93   7:51  32  60.7       30       F 30-34                                    
587   577  Chelsea Zwak               F      Hudsonville              MI    24:40.28   24:19.01   7:51  26  60.6       27       F 25-29                                    
588   2733 David Sund                 M      Hudsonville              MI    25:24.57   24:19.42   7:51  52  61.5       28       M 50-54   Perrigo 1                        
589   2950 Colin McCallum             M      Ann Arbor                MI    26:42.77   24:19.91   7:51  23  53.2       42       M 19-24                                    
590   727  O. Town                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:08.72   24:20.79   7:51  11  61.1       19       M 10-12                                    
591   3007 Tom Richardson             M      Ada                      MI    24:55.41   24:21.24   7:51  55  62.8       20       M 55-59                                    
592   3355 Brian Balding              M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:16.42   24:21.38   7:51  43  57.4       55       M 40-44                                    
593   3631 Josh Machuta               M      Grandville               MI    24:31.88   24:21.70   7:52  13  57.5       25       M 13-14                                    
594   3799 Drew Wessell               M      Ada                      MI    26:53.36   24:22.17   7:52  37  54.9       55       M 35-39                                    
595   794  Gabe Bain                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:16.15   24:22.74   7:52  26  53.1       57       M 25-29                                    
596   2738 Rose Greene                F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:00.55   24:22.91   7:52  25  60.4       28       F 25-29                                    
597   1762 Christopher Duba           M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:53.81   24:23.14   7:52  46  58.6       46       M 45-49                                    
598   793  Tess Rudolph               F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:16.07   24:23.42   7:52  26  60.4       29       F 25-29                                    
599   580  Petri Furxhi               M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:45.37   24:23.78   7:52  46  58.6       47       M 45-49   Lacks B                          
600   1235 Megan Currie               M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:13.61   24:23.95   7:52  30  53.2       63       M 30-34                                    
601   2125 Matthew Conklin            M      Saint Joseph             MI    26:56.12   24:25.45   7:53  37  54.8       56       M 35-39                                    
602   1406 Jason Ives                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:39.55   24:25.56   7:53  25  53.0       58       M 25-29                                    
603   2433 Daniel Lang                M      Sparta                   MI    25:29.95   24:25.59   7:53  59  64.7       21       M 55-59   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
604   1757 Michael Bieri              M      Lakeview                 MI    26:50.34   24:26.83   7:53  48  59.3       48       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Marsala          
605   4033 Susu Willis                F      Byron Center             MI    25:34.85   24:27.28   7:53  35  60.7       15       F 35-39                                    
606   3155 Chris Smith                M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:35.11   24:27.48   7:53  28  53.0       59       M 25-29                                    
607   3154 Laura Smith                F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:34.56   24:27.58   7:53  30  60.2       31       F 30-34                                    
608   218  Casey DeKlein              F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:22.82   24:27.65   7:53  44  63.6       12       F 40-44                                    
609   2987 Nate Young                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:54.17   24:27.94   7:54  25  53.0       60       M 25-29                                    
610   944  Douglas Bitler             M      Barryton                 MI    25:28.12   24:28.37   7:54  47  58.8       49       M 45-49                                    
611   216  Scott Stoecker             M      Haslett                  MI    25:10.63   24:28.89   7:54  43  57.1       56       M 40-44                                    
612   2108 Paul Fassett               M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:13.61   24:29.31   7:54  17  53.4       39       M 15-18                                    
613   1524 Gary Watson                M      Ada                      MI    32:40.39   24:29.83   7:54  62  66.1       13       M 60-64                                    
614   595  Tim Brockway               M      Rockford                 MI    25:14.59   24:30.11   7:54  50  60.1       29       M 50-54   Herman Miller 2                  
615   975  John Clark                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:55.85   24:30.14   7:54  49  59.6       50       M 45-49                                    
616   1355 James Szymanowski          M      Zeeland                  MI    29:07.19   24:30.68   7:54  35  54.0       57       M 35-39   DISHER                           
617   2905 David Levandowski          M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:51.70   24:31.36   7:55  44  57.4       57       M 40-44                                    
618   2660 Kathryn Stewart            F      Byron Center             MI    25:32.40   24:31.87   7:55  28  60.1       30       F 25-29   Perrigo 2                        
619   4276 Megan VanHoose             F      Greenville               MI    25:34.92   24:33.79   7:55  34  60.3       32       F 30-34                                    
620   2625 Bob Shaffer                M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:57.00   24:33.88   7:55  65  67.6       5        M 65-69                                    
621   3387 R. Appel                   M      Middleville              MI    25:33.65   24:33.97   7:55  11  60.6       20       M 10-12                                    
622   138  Troy Hammond               M      Jenison                  MI    25:30.80   24:34.78   7:56  44  57.2       58       M 40-44                                    
623   3310 Eric Griggs                M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:38.91   24:35.99   7:56  32  53.1       64       M 30-34                                    
624   2545 C. Kruisenga               M      Rockford                 MI    28:59.61   24:37.05   7:56  12  58.5       21       M 10-12                                    
625   1861 Mark DiPiazza              M      Jenison                  MI    25:27.69   24:37.41   7:57  39  55.2       58       M 35-39                                    
626   903  Nate Donahue               M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:51.45   24:37.54   7:57  31  52.9       65       M 30-34                                    
627   2109 Kathryn Fassett            F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:23.63   24:38.75   7:57  22  59.8       21       F 19-24                                    
628   732  Jeff Williams              M      Byron Center             MI    25:16.28   24:39.11   7:57  35  53.7       59       M 35-39   Lacks B                          
629   1704 Cam Erickson               M      Grand Rapids             MI    24:39.34   24:39.34   7:57  20  52.5       43       M 19-24                                    
630   2320 Gavin Van'tHof             M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:56.10   24:39.85   7:57  13  56.8       26       M 13-14                                    
631   1840 Alex Wooning               M      Coopersville             MI    27:01.39   24:41.21   7:58  22  52.5       44       M 19-24                                    
632   1323 David Dupon                M      Caledonia                MI    25:38.15   24:41.41   7:58  48  58.7       51       M 45-49   Genesis Seating                  
633   1408 Brian Ogrin                M      Byron Center             MI    32:46.92   24:42.25   7:58  29  52.5       61       M 25-29                                    
634   2405 Nick Norburg               M      Hudsonville              MI    27:22.82   24:42.31   7:58  38  54.6       60       M 35-39   Perrigo 3                        
635   1977 Jason Bringedahl           M      Rockford                 MI    25:14.43   24:42.33   7:58  34  53.3       66       M 30-34                                    
636   774  Tina Haan                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:14.81   24:42.38   7:58  40  61.3       13       F 40-44                                    
637   1564 Carol Griffin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:43.61   24:42.82   7:58  59  74.0       4        F 55-59                                    
638   2006 A. Palmer                  F      Rockford                 MI    27:29.38   24:43.09   7:58  11  68.2       4        F 10-12                                    
639   2094 Carly Heinz                F      Coopersville             MI    27:13.38   24:43.26   7:58  34  59.9       33       F 30-34                                    
640   3583 Katie Bozek                F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:08.82   24:43.50   7:59  36  60.1       16       F 35-39                                    
641   2644 C. Dahlke                  F      Rockford                 MI    27:31.91   24:43.88   7:59  11  68.2       5        F 10-12                                    
642   4111 Adam Ophoff                M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:48.03   24:44.42   7:59  36  53.8       61       M 35-39                                    
643   3242 Lisa Bernath               F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:39.02   24:44.78   7:59  24  59.5       22       F 19-24                                    
644   1063 ADDISON BAYLIS             F      Saranac                  MI    27:03.99   24:44.86   7:59  17  60.5       11       F 15-18                                    
645   2544 Erin Kruisenga             F      Rockford                 MI    29:09.25   24:46.28   7:59  42  61.8       14       F 40-44                                    
646   1617 Ruth Leikert               F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:21.35   24:47.77   8:00  30  59.4       34       F 30-34                                    
647   4137 michelle franks            F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:52.31   24:47.78   8:00  47  64.4       9        F 45-49                                    
648   3391 Donna Marzoug              F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:37.54   24:47.97   8:00  31  59.4       35       F 30-34                                    
649   1131 N. VanOtteren              F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:14.40   24:48.10   8:00  12  66.3       6        F 10-12                                    
650   2648 Benjamin Eggers            M      Jenison                  MI    25:15.26   24:48.46   8:00  46  57.6       52       M 45-49                                    
651   1625 Shannon Sullivan           F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:16.94   24:49.21   8:00  42  61.7       15       F 40-44                                    
652   1060 David Bilardello           M      East Grand Rapids        MI    25:48.45   24:49.45   8:00  51  59.8       30       M 50-54                                    
653   1777 Jordan Prahl               M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:32.74   24:49.73   8:01  27  52.2       62       M 25-29   Van Andel Institute              
654   1105 Mike Hansberry             M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:43.65   24:49.77   8:01  54  61.1       31       M 50-54                                    
655   1778 Heather Prahl              F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:32.68   24:49.99   8:01  26  59.3       31       F 25-29   Van Andel Institute              
656   1960 Thomas Hubbard             M      Ada                      MI    27:17.57   24:50.59   8:01  50  59.2       32       M 50-54   DCA Dashers                      
657   2539 E. Hulbert                 F      Rockford                 MI    29:00.96   24:50.65   8:01  12  66.2       7        F 10-12                                    
658   2470 nina kirkpatrick           F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:41.02   24:51.14   8:01  25  59.3       32       F 25-29   Steelcase B                      
659   2380 Lisa A Robson              F      Middleville              MI    25:43.14   24:54.19   8:02  35  59.6       17       F 35-39                                    
660   2560 Steven Hofstra             M      Coopersville             MI    25:42.47   24:54.33   8:02  54  61.0       33       M 50-54   Steelcase B                      
661   1576 Jeff Thornton              M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:01.40   24:54.94   8:02  60  63.9       14       M 60-64                                    
662   74   Paul Ippel                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:57.98   24:55.51   8:02  70  69.9       1        M 70-74                                    
663   2390 Nate Crawford              M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:31.14   24:55.55   8:02  18  52.0       40       M 15-18                                    
664   3524 Andrew Bonnah              M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:42.30   24:56.03   8:03  15  53.8       41       M 15-18                                    
665   1808 Rori Stevens               F      Middleville              MI    25:57.72   24:56.26   8:03  46  63.4       10       F 45-49                                    
666   641  DAAN HELMUS                M      Hudsonville              MI    25:41.91   24:56.57   8:03  21  51.9       45       M 19-24   Herman Miller 2                  
667   690  Bill Friend                M      Jenison                  MI    25:54.73   24:56.63   8:03  50  59.0       34       M 50-54   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
668   2608 TIm Myers                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:48.23   24:56.78   8:03  49  58.5       53       M 45-49                                    
669   2763 Jeffrey Lyons              M      Cedar Springs            MI    27:54.35   24:56.88   8:03  46  57.3       54       M 45-49                                    
670   2631 Margaret Roubal            F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:55.45   25:00.26   8:04  19  58.9       23       F 19-24                                    
671   1043 Anna Anderson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:31.28   25:01.62   8:04  33  59.0       36       F 30-34                                    
672   1304 Erik Visser                M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:38.99   25:01.63   8:04  50  58.8       35       M 50-54                                    
673   1883 Randy Commeret             M      Comstock Park            MI    27:31.31   25:01.64   8:04  41  55.0       59       M 40-44                                    
674   277  Kristi Cook                F      Byron Center             MI    29:27.63   25:01.70   8:04  41  60.8       16       F 40-44                                    
675   1803 Jake Feldman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:08.35   25:01.98   8:05  29  51.8       63       M 25-29                                    
676   1936 Ken Sremba                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:28.16   25:01.99   8:05  42  55.4       60       M 40-44                                    
677   4147 Jeremiah Shirreffs         M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:04.43   25:02.41   8:05  28  51.7       64       M 25-29                                    
678   2661 David Hecht                M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:06.25   25:02.53   8:05  51  59.2       36       M 50-54                                    
679   1467 Chad Afman                 M      Ada                      MI    27:51.09   25:02.58   8:05  42  55.4       61       M 40-44                                    
680   2984 Brian Shane                M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:49.56   25:02.71   8:05  22  51.7       46       M 19-24                                    
681   2173 Daniel Amrhein             M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:54.62   25:02.98   8:05  45  56.6       55       M 45-49   Dematic 2                        
682   3904 Brenda Cronin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:03.66   25:03.10   8:05  52  67.2       4        F 50-54                                    
683   1098 Eli Robinson               M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:20.99   25:03.59   8:05  13  55.9       27       M 13-14                                    
684   3900 Steve Vanderberg           M      Cedar Springs            MI    25:44.32   25:03.66   8:05  48  57.9       56       M 45-49                                    
685   3709 Chris Gearinger            M      Caledonia                MI    33:19.01   25:03.77   8:05  24  51.7       47       M 19-24                                    
686   3349 Brock Dana                 M      Muskegon                 MI    25:42.35   25:03.92   8:05  51  59.2       37       M 50-54                                    
687   1200 Michelle Palma             F      Sparta                   MI    27:49.75   25:04.67   8:05  38  59.7       18       F 35-39                                    
688   1796 Mallory Buth               F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:46.16   25:05.00   8:05  28  58.7       33       F 25-29                                    
689   183  Dave Veneklase             M      Byron Center             MI    25:48.09   25:05.06   8:06  55  61.0       22       M 55-59                                    
690   2291 Greg Erny                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:32.98   25:05.34   8:06  48  57.8       57       M 45-49                                    
691   2337 Joseph DeVinney            M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:05.28   25:05.80   8:06  23  51.6       48       M 19-24                                    
692   3908 McKenzie Koval             F      Rockford                 MI    27:25.39   25:07.52   8:06  22  58.6       24       F 19-24                                    
693   4263 Stephanie Cornwell         F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:06.55   25:08.22   8:07  41  60.5       17       F 40-44                                    
694   2113 Cara Jones                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:53.90   25:08.53   8:07  38  59.6       19       F 35-39                                    
695   1056 Breann Simon               F      Grand Rapids             MI    25:58.01   25:10.45   8:07  24  58.5       25       F 19-24   Genesis Seating                  
696   2635 Jeff Moore                 M      Rockford                 MI    26:03.11   25:11.19   8:07  31  51.7       67       M 30-34                                    
697   1148 Branden Lowe               M      Oswego                   IL    27:36.48   25:11.22   8:07  22  51.4       49       M 19-24                                    
698   2791 Charlie Elsie              M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:45.12   25:11.38   8:08  15  53.3       42       M 15-18                                    
699   2673 Samantha Oudeh             F      Wyoming                  MI    26:10.85   25:11.55   8:08  25  58.5       34       F 25-29   Perrigo 1                        
700   1898 Nessa Richard              F      Caledonia                MI    29:30.71   25:11.65   8:08  35  58.9       20       F 35-39                                    
701   3622 Hugo Monarrez              M      Wyoming                  MI    39:45.35   25:12.18   8:08  36  52.8       62       M 35-39                                    
702   2952 Patrick Tipton             M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:10.80   25:12.24   8:08  30  51.5       68       M 30-34                                    
703   2547 Tammy Ashby                F      Hudsonville              MI    29:42.92   25:12.68   8:08  43  61.2       18       F 40-44                                    
704   3252 A. Binns                   F      Clarksville              MI    27:25.46   25:12.70   8:08  12  65.2       8        F 10-12                                    
705   3766 Emma Hollern               F      Lowell                   MI    27:25.59   25:12.83   8:08  14  62.5       4        F 13-14                                    
706   1238 Mitch ONeill               M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:53.71   25:13.22   8:08  30  51.5       69       M 30-34                                    
707   3515 M. Becker                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    25:32.92   25:13.75   8:08  8   68.0       2        M 1- 9                                     
708   3084 Kevin Roy                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:10.28   25:13.76   8:08  17  51.8       43       M 15-18                                    
709   2486 MEgan Wallace              F      Wyoming                  MI    29:45.16   25:13.88   8:08  27  58.4       35       F 25-29   Steelcase B                      
710   2456 Christopher Bemben         M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:04.68   25:14.44   8:09  31  51.6       70       M 30-34                                    
711   1234 Mitch Currie               M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:13.28   25:14.46   8:09  30  51.5       71       M 30-34                                    
712   2325 Amber Radde                F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:09.10   25:14.81   8:09  33  58.5       37       F 30-34                                    
713   2028 Katherine Hoffhines        F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:48.05   25:15.42   8:09  30  58.3       38       F 30-34                                    
714   3171 Mark Spitzley              M      East Grand Rapids        MI    27:39.73   25:15.57   8:09  48  57.4       58       M 45-49   Perrigo 3                        
715   779  Greg Garstecki             M      Saint Joseph             MI    27:31.81   25:15.73   8:09  52  59.2       38       M 50-54                                    
716   627  Carlos Montalvo            M      Ada                      MI    33:39.43   25:16.66   8:09  47  56.9       59       M 45-49                                    
717   1210 Lindsey Spoolstra          F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:09.78   25:16.90   8:09  36  58.8       21       F 35-39                                    
718   338  John Thiry                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:14.44   25:17.14   8:09  34  52.1       72       M 30-34                                    
719   2027 Carl Hoffhines             M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:50.49   25:17.21   8:09  30  51.4       73       M 30-34                                    
720   2925 Jennifer Byle              F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:38.48   25:18.25   8:10  35  58.6       22       F 35-39   AECOM                            
721   1449 Ashley Pace                F      Northville               MI    29:38.38   25:18.35   8:10  23  58.2       26       F 19-24                                    
722   3078 Nicole Keen                F      Allendale                MI    26:12.67   25:19.51   8:10  24  58.2       27       F 19-24                                    
723   2227 Natalie Stehle             F      Caledonia                MI    27:55.24   25:19.86   8:10  37  59.0       23       F 35-39   Perrigo 2                        
724   3079 Zechariah Keen             M      Allendale                MI    26:12.04   25:19.97   8:10  25  51.1       65       M 25-29                                    
725   2620 Danny Timiney              M      Kalamazoo                MI    27:30.41   25:20.00   8:10  54  59.9       39       M 50-54                                    
726   4192 Colin Brock                M      Byron Center             MI    29:16.86   25:20.13   8:10  13  55.3       28       M 13-14                                    
727   3165 Peter Sholler              M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:14.82   25:20.50   8:10  49  57.6       60       M 45-49                                    
728   3615 Isaac Geerts               M      Jenison                  MI    25:28.63   25:21.02   8:11  14  53.9       29       M 13-14                                    
729   2576 Devin Baker                M      Caledonia                MI    25:46.12   25:21.17   8:11  33  51.7       74       M 30-34                                    
730   133  Aaron Medema               M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:39.65   25:21.19   8:11  37  52.8       63       M 35-39                                    
731   34   Patrick Sollars            M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:31.01   25:21.45   8:11  27  51.1       66       M 25-29                                    
732   2985 David Kivell               M      Allegan                  MI    29:56.96   25:21.50   8:11  54  59.9       40       M 50-54                                    
733   4222 Austin Grout               M      Lexington                MI    34:14.13   25:22.03   8:11  33  51.7       75       M 30-34                                    
734   943  Joy Slager-Hyde            F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:02.08   25:22.40   8:11  44  61.3       19       F 40-44                                    
735   3680 Daniel Shoup               M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:58.56   25:22.86   8:11  31  51.3       76       M 30-34                                    
736   1913 Joshua Kuck                M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:47.34   25:23.22   8:11  27  51.0       67       M 25-29                                    
737   2381 Stephanie Pohl             F      Lowell                   MI    27:59.54   25:23.53   8:11  39  59.3       24       F 35-39                                    
738   2321 Caitlin Shutz              F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:03.09   25:23.53   8:11  28  58.0       36       F 25-29                                    
739   1978 T. Bringedahl              M      Rockford                 MI    29:22.11   25:24.17   8:12  12  56.7       22       M 10-12                                    
740   2786 Charles Spencer            M      Lowell                   MI    33:44.28   25:24.49   8:12  46  56.2       61       M 45-49                                    
741   2997 Tom Tollefson              M      South Haven              MI    27:49.80   25:24.64   8:12  69  67.9       6        M 65-69                                    
742   999  Charles Ransom             M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:33.51   25:24.81   8:12  32  51.4       77       M 30-34                                    
743   1250 Steph Jones                F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:23.29   25:25.55   8:12  30  57.9       39       F 30-34                                    
744   4056 Caitlin Hill               F      Grandville               MI    26:04.11   25:25.69   8:12  25  57.9       37       F 25-29                                    
745   3253 N. Binns                   M      Clarksville              MI    27:37.49   25:25.78   8:12  10  60.9       23       M 10-12                                    
746   320  Eric Jachim                M      Middleville              MI    41:18.56   25:27.33   8:13  23  50.9       50       M 19-24                                    
747   1443 Noah Bachmann              M      Zeeland                  MI    31:46.06   25:27.34   8:13  15  52.7       44       M 15-18                                    
748   2942 B. Dingman                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:53.44   25:27.82   8:13  11  58.5       24       M 10-12                                    
749   1547 Grace Wildeboer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:55.78   25:27.99   8:13  19  57.9       28       F 19-24                                    
750   986  Juli Davies                F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:17.74   25:28.29   8:13  36  58.4       25       F 35-39                                    
751   941  Joshua Chatman             M      Alto                     MI    33:58.09   25:28.91   8:13  43  54.8       62       M 40-44                                    
752   4102 Luke Miller                M      Middleville              MI    35:30.20   25:28.91   8:13  53  59.1       41       M 50-54                                    
753   105  Abigail Meines             F      Grandville               MI    31:44.57   25:29.41   8:13  22  57.8       29       F 19-24                                    
754   1949 Leslie Boonstra            F      Middleville              MI    29:49.14   25:29.53   8:13  39  59.0       26       F 35-39                                    
755   2313 Jessica Bergers            F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:52.69   25:29.56   8:13  28  57.8       38       F 25-29                                    
756   698  A. Gaertner                M      Jenison                  MI    28:03.96   25:29.85   8:14  12  56.5       25       M 10-12                                    
757   1922 Jennifer Gudith            F      Jenison                  MI    34:07.44   25:30.45   8:14  34  58.0       40       F 30-34                                    
758   1079 Charles Monaghan           M      Lowell                   MI    31:34.61   25:30.86   8:14  40  53.6       63       M 40-44                                    
759   1959 Amanda Narvaes             F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:08.39   25:30.92   8:14  39  59.0       27       F 35-39   DCA Dashers                      
760   2734 Derek Humke                M      Grandville               MI    26:22.28   25:30.93   8:14  39  53.2       64       M 35-39                                    
761   1062 LUKE Gillette              M      Saranac                  MI    27:50.84   25:31.16   8:14  18  50.8       45       M 15-18                                    
762   1313 Patrick Finn               M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:00.71   25:31.28   8:14  49  57.2       62       M 45-49                                    
763   3329 Andrew Smith               M      Kentwood                 MI    26:19.18   25:31.36   8:14  32  51.1       78       M 30-34   Concept Design                   
764   1212 Gregory Stacey             M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:22.40   25:31.42   8:14  37  52.4       65       M 35-39   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
765   3863 Paige Halker               F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:30.27   25:31.46   8:14  25  57.7       39       F 25-29                                    
766   2788 Eric Armstrong             M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:12.59   25:31.66   8:14  50  57.7       42       M 50-54                                    
767   682  Emilee Holwarth            F      Hudsonville              MI    26:31.51   25:31.89   8:14  16  59.6       12       F 15-18                                    
768   2165 Mark McCready              M      Jenison                  MI    26:29.04   25:34.13   8:15  53  58.9       43       M 50-54                                    
769   1412 Travis Abdalla             M      Hudsonville              MI    28:03.03   25:34.57   8:15  29  50.7       68       M 25-29   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
770   1677 Ryan Snoeyink              M      Portage                  MI    27:46.83   25:34.70   8:15  22  50.6       51       M 19-24                                    
771   2262 Abby Brant                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:37.53   25:35.28   8:15  36  58.1       28       F 35-39                                    
772   3636 Joseph Sonheim             M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:15.11   25:36.12   8:16  28  50.6       69       M 25-29                                    
773   796  Kimberly Kietzman          F      Holland                  MI    31:45.40   25:36.16   8:16  47  62.4       11       F 45-49                                    
774   4236 Denise Richards            F      Caledonia                MI    26:17.61   25:36.88   8:16  53  66.5       5        F 50-54                                    
775   1272 Todd Cooper                M      Lowell                   MI    26:17.43   25:36.92   8:16  49  57.0       63       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
776   260  Kelly Foy                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:36.46   25:37.34   8:16  27  57.5       40       F 25-29   Van Andel Institute              
777   3633 Anna Dood                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:51.03   25:37.57   8:16  16  59.4       13       F 15-18                                    
778   3634 Adeline Shaw               F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:50.89   25:37.75   8:16  17  58.4       14       F 15-18                                    
779   3959 Anastasia Kaletchits       F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:51.28   25:37.92   8:16  15  60.4       15       F 15-18                                    
780   276  William Oleszkiewicz       M      Jenison                  MI    27:54.54   25:38.21   8:16  35  51.6       66       M 35-39                                    
781   813  louis Myers                M      Zeeland                  MI    29:52.85   25:38.32   8:16  46  55.7       64       M 45-49   Herman Miller 2                  
782   1964 Mary Barron                F      Lowell                   MI    28:16.86   25:38.44   8:16  35  57.9       29       F 35-39   Dematic 1                        
783   2444 Marc Nitz                  M      Byron Center             MI    30:01.68   25:38.60   8:16  43  54.5       64       M 40-44                                    
784   808  Brendan Pohl               M      Eagle                    MI    28:14.75   25:38.78   8:16  41  53.7       65       M 40-44                                    
785   1879 Barry Bupp                 M      Greensburg               PA    26:09.71   25:38.91   8:16  70  67.9       2        M 70-74                                    
786   2988 Gerald Barofsky            M      Alto                     MI    26:26.88   25:39.04   8:16  60  62.1       15       M 60-64                                    
787   2100 B. Wolters                 M      Byron Center             MI    26:09.45   25:39.07   8:16  12  56.1       26       M 10-12                                    
788   2877 Paul Jeltema               M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:50.26   25:39.34   8:17  54  59.2       44       M 50-54                                    
789   4044 Tom Dolan                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:27.52   25:39.88   8:17  54  59.2       45       M 50-54                                    
790   2687 Brett Snoeyink             M      Hudsonville              MI    27:52.14   25:40.25   8:17  52  58.2       46       M 50-54                                    
791   1289 David Buehler              M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:26.31   25:40.36   8:17  34  51.3       79       M 30-34   General Electric                 
792   1346 Roxanne Deschaine          F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:27.13   25:41.47   8:17  53  66.3       6        F 50-54                                    
793   1211 John Mellema               M      Spring Lake              MI    28:34.30   25:41.73   8:17  36  51.8       67       M 35-39                                    
794   714  Alex Wierda                M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:14.70   25:42.66   8:18  28  50.4       70       M 25-29                                    
795   3480 Nick Savara                M      Grandville               MI    28:25.22   25:42.96   8:18  30  50.5       80       M 30-34                                    
796   3612 Emily Slager               F      Wyoming                  MI    29:40.34   25:43.46   8:18  26  57.3       41       F 25-29                                    
797   3255 Robert Etienne             M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:32.60   25:43.62   8:18  50  57.2       47       M 50-54   Pipp Mobile                      
798   718  Kelley Flis                F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:35.21   25:43.70   8:18  38  58.2       30       F 35-39                                    
799   3256 Kathleen Waters            F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:33.00   25:43.84   8:18  51  64.8       7        F 50-54   Pipp Mobile                      
800   3219 Joe Stehouwer              M      Conklin                  MI    28:38.76   25:44.01   8:18  29  50.4       71       M 25-29   AAA Lawn Care                    
801   3816 Audrey Williamson          F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:37.76   25:44.33   8:18  13  62.5       5        F 13-14                                    
802   3066 John Morrison              M      Byron Center             MI    26:13.12   25:45.16   8:18  45  55.1       65       M 45-49                                    
803   1339 Elyse Mathos               F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:51.74   25:45.29   8:18  30  57.2       41       F 30-34                                    
804   457  Christina Dolley           F      Wyoming                  MI    29:43.82   25:45.43   8:19  48  62.6       12       F 45-49                                    
805   3374 Rachel Phillion            F      Rochester                MI    29:43.28   25:45.80   8:19  25  57.2       42       F 25-29                                    
806   1940 Carter Monson              M      Caledonia                MI    30:02.21   25:46.58   8:19  16  51.3       46       M 15-18                                    
807   275  Matt Donahue               M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:04.71   25:46.60   8:19  30  50.4       81       M 30-34   Van Andel Institute              
808   3520 Kaleb Pleiman              M      Zeeland                  MI    30:07.71   25:46.61   8:19  15  52.1       47       M 15-18                                    
809   2253 Lauren Krug                F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:33.00   25:46.75   8:19  24  57.2       30       F 19-24   Dematic 3                        
810   3008 Kate Krug                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:32.77   25:46.79   8:19  21  57.2       31       F 19-24                                    
811   54   Amer Gerzic                M      Byron Center             MI    32:14.83   25:47.01   8:19  39  52.7       68       M 35-39                                    
812   3464 Pauline Weis               F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:36.69   25:47.44   8:19  14  61.1       6        F 13-14                                    
813   280  Matthew Shutes             M      Rockford                 MI    26:29.48   25:48.37   8:19  32  50.6       82       M 30-34                                    
814   1743 Ty Brown                   M      Ionia                    MI    28:10.66   25:48.88   8:20  38  52.2       69       M 35-39                                    
815   687  N. Quigley                 F      Caledonia                MI    28:00.41   25:48.92   8:20  12  63.7       9        F 10-12                                    
816   2739 Ken Waypa                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:29.02   25:49.14   8:20  26  50.2       72       M 25-29                                    
817   3264 James Bowman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:06.93   25:50.59   8:20  36  51.5       70       M 35-39                                    
818   2041 Philip Lloyd               M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:11.62   25:50.63   8:20  51  57.4       48       M 50-54                                    
819   2012 Margot Wallace             F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:24.32   25:51.03   8:20  37  57.8       31       F 35-39   Zondervan                        
820   3075 THOMAS FRISKEY             M      Cedar Springs            MI    31:50.05   25:51.56   8:21  36  51.4       71       M 35-39                                    
821   1030 Joe Parzych                M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:28.37   25:51.94   8:21  50  56.9       49       M 50-54                                    
822   597  Gustav Adamsson            M      linkoping                      26:40.22   25:52.49   8:21  27  50.1       73       M 25-29                                    
823   71   Samuel Franklin            M      Caledonia                MI    33:50.79   25:52.59   8:21  42  53.6       66       M 40-44                                    
824   2903 Alan Higley                M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:40.21   25:52.60   8:21  37  51.7       72       M 35-39                                    
825   1031 Kate Parzych               F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:27.99   25:52.74   8:21  13  62.1       7        F 13-14                                    
826   2685 Patrick Dischinger         M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:31.07   25:53.33   8:21  25  50.0       74       M 25-29                                    
827   940  Gabriel Laney              M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:43.62   25:53.37   8:21  29  50.1       75       M 25-29                                    
828   3517 Aimee Herbel               F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:03.63   25:54.29   8:21  30  56.9       42       F 30-34                                    
829   1228 Rob Veenstra               M      Hudsonville              MI    28:40.44   25:54.34   8:21  41  53.2       67       M 40-44   General Electric                 
830   981  Scott Strigel              M      Allegan                  MI    30:03.16   25:54.34   8:21  48  56.0       66       M 45-49                                    
831   3243 Peter Young                M      Grand Haven              MI    32:14.47   25:55.01   8:22  52  57.7       50       M 50-54                                    
832   1057 Joshua Elliott             M      Wayland                  MI    26:36.58   25:55.26   8:22  35  51.1       73       M 35-39                                    
833   1495 Kelly Leatherman           F      Hudsonville              MI    28:11.10   25:55.27   8:22  36  57.4       32       F 35-39                                    
834   2845 JORDAN MAJCHRZAK           F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:35.33   25:55.41   8:22  13  62.0       8        F 13-14                                    
835   1775 Will Godfrey               M      Chicago                  IL    28:45.44   25:55.51   8:22  34  50.8       83       M 30-34                                    
836   1756 Tracy Ryan                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:11.77   25:56.34   8:22  37  57.6       33       F 35-39                                    
837   1264 Dewayne Freeman            M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:30.32   25:56.51   8:22  45  54.7       67       M 45-49   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
838   1755 Laurie Kerstetter          F      Caledonia                MI    28:11.97   25:56.56   8:22  37  57.6       34       F 35-39                                    
839   382  Lou Solis                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:56.61   25:57.21   8:22  47  55.4       68       M 45-49                                    
840   2259 Janelle Musch              F      Byron Center             MI    28:16.22   25:57.94   8:23  36  57.3       35       F 35-39   AECOM                            
841   1375 Brad Velding               M      Wyoming                  MI    28:20.57   25:58.24   8:23  47  55.4       69       M 45-49                                    
842   3640 Johanna Fuller             F      Ionia                    MI    28:45.74   25:58.25   8:23  33  56.9       43       F 30-34                                    
843   3215 Scott Flack                M      Wyoming                  MI    38:03.65   25:58.33   8:23  36  51.2       74       M 35-39                                    
844   1040 Gwen Bultema               F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:27.53   25:59.23   8:23  32  56.8       44       F 30-34                                    
845   2119 Jill Lockwood              F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:55.45   25:59.24   8:23  39  57.9       36       F 35-39                                    
846   1686 Maria Delaney              F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:25.24   25:59.48   8:23  32  56.8       45       F 30-34                                    
847   2426 Alli Veneklase             F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:42.93   25:59.50   8:23  24  56.7       32       F 19-24                                    
848   477  David Barnes               M      Zeeland                  MI    34:27.39   25:59.99   8:23  44  54.1       68       M 40-44   Lacks D                          
849   341  Michael Bishop             M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:24.58   26:00.05   8:23  42  53.3       69       M 40-44                                    
850   1542 Stephanie Homrich          F      Marne                    MI    27:09.41   26:00.06   8:23  31  56.7       46       F 30-34                                    
851   2025 Stacey Purkey              F      Ionia                    MI    28:47.05   26:00.55   8:23  33  56.8       47       F 30-34                                    
852   652  Erik Denslow               M      Spring Lake              MI    28:38.83   26:00.62   8:23  51  57.0       51       M 50-54   Lacks B                          
853   2429 Julie Sachau               F      Ada                      MI    27:00.50   26:00.71   8:23  30  56.6       48       F 30-34                                    
854   614  Daniel Combs               M      Walker                   MI    29:58.12   26:00.72   8:23  43  53.7       70       M 40-44                                    
855   4203 Mindy Klein                F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:13.36   26:01.31   8:24  44  59.8       20       F 40-44                                    
856   1781 Cal VanOoyen               M      Hudsonville              MI    30:29.86   26:01.56   8:24  58  60.3       23       M 55-59                                    
857   2180 ryan schafer               M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:03.23   26:01.70   8:24  26  49.8       76       M 25-29                                    
858   2480 steve Crowe                M      Grandville               MI    26:54.49   26:01.92   8:24  59  60.7       24       M 55-59   Steelcase B                      
859   1611 Brian Pohl                 M      Portland                 MI    28:43.21   26:02.10   8:24  41  52.9       71       M 40-44                                    
860   4277 Bill Olenzuk               M      Comstock Park            MI    27:03.82   26:02.38   8:24  54  58.3       52       M 50-54                                    
861   4163 joe lehnen                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:39.36   26:02.65   8:24  52  57.4       53       M 50-54                                    
862   248  Scott Whittecar            M      Georgetown Township      MI    32:19.39   26:03.27   8:24  31  50.0       84       M 30-34                                    
863   3241 Andrew Cousino             M      Caledonia                MI    30:18.04   26:03.40   8:24  32  50.1       85       M 30-34                                    
864   3177 Brian Niedzwiecki          M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:58.20   26:03.58   8:24  32  50.1       86       M 30-34                                    
865   3511 Amanda Strickler           F      Grandville               MI    26:48.57   26:03.67   8:24  28  56.5       43       F 25-29                                    
866   188  Kim Schievink              M      Caledonia                MI    30:21.83   26:03.68   8:24  31  50.0       87       M 30-34                                    
867   2743 Paul Heule                 M      Ada                      MI    29:59.80   26:03.75   8:24  53  57.8       54       M 50-54                                    
868   3335 Amelia Karaba              F      Royal Oak                MI    26:48.48   26:03.83   8:24  24  56.5       33       F 19-24                                    
869   3566 Dale Grogan                M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:06.86   26:03.84   8:24  54  58.3       55       M 50-54                                    
870   3068 Greg Newland               M      Wyoming                  MI    27:00.07   26:03.91   8:24  26  49.7       77       M 25-29                                    
871   1283 Tom MacVicar               M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:04.14   26:04.09   8:25  48  55.6       70       M 45-49   Spectrum Health True Red         
872   294  Lauren Bartush             F      Conklin                  MI    30:02.31   26:04.57   8:25  26  56.5       44       F 25-29                                    
873   4286 Joyce Van Dinther          F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:06.60   26:04.73   8:25  50  63.2       8        F 50-54                                    
874   1326 Bill Selles                M      Byron Center             MI    30:05.82   26:04.78   8:25  33  50.2       88       M 30-34   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
875   3869 Tadd Kimble                M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:20.62   26:04.96   8:25  45  54.4       71       M 45-49                                    
876   3592 Cara Ontiveros             F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:17.23   26:05.22   8:25  42  58.7       21       F 40-44                                    
877   3388 Jared Meyers               M      Wyoming                  MI    28:32.30   26:05.23   8:25  21  49.7       52       M 19-24   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
878   418  Aaron Kroemer              M      Lowell                   MI    28:56.75   26:05.41   8:25  48  55.6       72       M 45-49                                    
879   317  Jess Bartush               F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:03.75   26:05.76   8:25  23  56.5       34       F 19-24                                    
880   3347 John Coram                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:51.14   26:05.90   8:25  57  59.6       25       M 55-59                                    
881   3278 Tracey Lewis               F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:37.98   26:06.32   8:25  44  59.6       22       F 40-44                                    
882   1127 Bernadette Veenstra        F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:54.26   26:06.51   8:25  39  57.6       37       F 35-39                                    
883   2904 Jalen Gransow              M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:54.90   26:06.77   8:25  15  51.4       48       M 15-18                                    
884   702  Katie Rohen                F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:03.25   26:08.23   8:26  29  56.4       45       F 25-29                                    
885   1972 Kendall Mintus             F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:09.91   26:08.33   8:26  30  56.4       49       F 30-34                                    
886   2410 S. VanZee                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:10.98   26:08.51   8:26  9   62.2       3        M 1- 9                                     
887   389  Lawrence Krajewski         M      Benton Harbor            MI    28:19.64   26:08.87   8:26  31  49.8       89       M 30-34                                    
888   1475 Calvin Brinks              M      Jenison                  MI    27:05.78   26:09.45   8:26  59  60.4       26       M 55-59                                    
889   2954 Steve Darrell              M      Kalamazoo                MI    28:41.00   26:09.71   8:26  59  60.4       27       M 55-59                                    
890   3186 Chris Rillema              M      Hudsonville              MI    30:52.45   26:10.24   8:27  42  53.0       72       M 40-44                                    
891   1950 Kevin Peltier              M      Hudsonville              MI    34:03.18   26:10.25   8:27  43  53.4       73       M 40-44   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
892   2949 A. Deveney                 F      Caledonia                MI    28:35.23   26:10.42   8:27  12  62.8       10       F 10-12                                    
893   1099 Holly Hoekstra             F      Cedar Springs            MI    28:34.05   26:11.28   8:27  59  69.8       5        F 55-59                                    
894   2495 Don Busfield               M      Caledonia                MI    30:12.53   26:11.58   8:27  59  60.3       28       M 55-59   Steelcase A                      
895   761  Rachel Chung               F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:30.64   26:11.87   8:27  24  56.2       35       F 19-24   SH Emergency Department          
896   3732 Trent Doren                M      Cedar Springs            MI    28:33.44   26:12.63   8:27  43  53.3       74       M 40-44                                    
897   2096 Lori Shields               F      Byron Center             MI    30:28.97   26:12.97   8:27  38  57.2       38       F 35-39                                    
898   109  Josh VanVeelen             M      Muskegon                 MI    28:50.78   26:13.06   8:27  38  51.4       75       M 35-39                                    
899   384  James DeCou                M      Ada                      MI    27:11.65   26:14.14   8:28  56  58.8       29       M 55-59                                    
900   4214 Nick Kuhns                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:06.73   26:15.02   8:28  30  49.5       90       M 30-34                                    
901   3455 Hannah Kinzler             F      Grandville               MI    26:39.80   26:15.06   8:28  17  57.0       16       F 15-18                                    
902   2280 Aaron Draayer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:38.83   26:15.51   8:28  29  49.4       78       M 25-29                                    
903   3425 Megan Parker               F      Rockford                 MI    30:44.06   26:15.77   8:28  18  56.4       17       F 15-18                                    
904   1727 Melissa VanEerden          F      Allendale                MI    29:15.40   26:16.18   8:28  38  57.0       39       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
905   3910 mark soltysiak             M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:32.16   26:16.30   8:28  38  51.3       76       M 35-39                                    
906   3982 Michael Miller             M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:34.15   26:16.40   8:29  38  51.3       77       M 35-39                                    
907   328  Bella M Medina             F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:55.92   26:17.48   8:29  26  56.0       46       F 25-29                                    
908   3532 Stan Krzyzanowski          M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:16.08   26:17.72   8:29  28  49.3       79       M 25-29   Van Andel Institute              
909   2979 Sarah Manning              F      Lowell                   MI    30:31.54   26:17.74   8:29  36  56.5       40       F 35-39                                    
910   3673 Sarah Herrmann             F      Zeeland                  MI    27:05.03   26:18.00   8:29  31  56.0       50       F 30-34                                    
911   247  Mike Flatt                 M      Belmont                  MI    32:35.43   26:18.17   8:29  30  49.4       91       M 30-34                                    
912   1688 Ryan Bowne                 M      Muir                     MI    28:31.39   26:18.31   8:29  42  52.7       75       M 40-44                                    
913   1456 Jack Fookes                M      Hudsonville              MI    36:25.43   26:18.52   8:29  16  50.3       49       M 15-18                                    
914   3213 Ashley Wiers               F      Walker                   MI    28:52.53   26:18.87   8:29  32  56.1       51       F 30-34                                    
915   2033 SHELLEY IRWIN              F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:51.38   26:19.26   8:29  57  67.8       6        F 55-59                                    
916   53   Tyler Maxwell              M      Nunica                   MI    28:51.34   26:19.35   8:29  30  49.3       92       M 30-34                                    
917   4247 Greg Storrs                M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:41.40   26:20.26   8:30  40  52.0       76       M 40-44                                    
918   3752 erin Kring                 F      Ada                      MI    29:06.85   26:20.26   8:30  31  55.9       52       F 30-34                                    
919   3600 Mateo Pava                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:14.29   26:20.56   8:30  14  51.9       30       M 13-14                                    
920   570  Rolan Lusaya               M      Caledonia                MI    28:39.96   26:20.61   8:30  46  54.2       73       M 45-49                                    
921   3888 Katie VandenAkker          F      Ada                      MI    29:07.25   26:20.72   8:30  30  55.9       53       F 30-34                                    
922   3211 Alicia Miller              F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:08.82   26:20.76   8:30  25  55.9       47       F 25-29   Concept Design                   
923   2940 Robbyn Wnek                F      Grand Rapidss            MI    30:49.79   26:20.96   8:30  46  60.0       13       F 45-49                                    
924   2435 Sallie Crumbacher          F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:49.73   26:21.24   8:30  41  57.7       23       F 40-44                                    
925   1104 Bill Garrity               M      Glenn                    MI    28:54.37   26:21.50   8:30  69  65.4       7        M 65-69                                    
926   33   Betsy Knapp                F      Byron Center             MI    32:50.16   26:22.14   8:30  37  56.6       41       F 35-39                                    
927   1192 M. Plain                   M      Rockford                 MI    34:31.49   26:22.46   8:30  9   61.6       4        M 1- 9                                     
928   3730 Matthew Racalla            M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:17.38   26:22.49   8:30  32  49.5       93       M 30-34   AAA Lawn Care                    
929   300  Jacqueline Little          F      Michigan                 MI    28:44.65   26:22.81   8:31  56  66.9       7        F 55-59                                    
930   788  Amy Cousino                F      Caledonia                MI    30:36.06   26:22.93   8:31  35  56.2       42       F 35-39                                    
931   1707 Tyrone Ferris              M      Ionia                    MI    28:38.16   26:23.52   8:31  41  52.2       77       M 40-44                                    
932   3262 Rebecca Aldrich            F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:34.18   26:23.78   8:31  34  56.1       54       F 30-34                                    
933   2639 Derek Maxim                M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:00.84   26:23.79   8:31  38  51.1       78       M 35-39                                    
934   2947 Ryan Deveney               M      Caledonia                MI    28:49.43   26:23.86   8:31  40  51.8       78       M 40-44                                    
935   1953 Hannah MacVicar            F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:24.01   26:24.36   8:31  16  57.6       18       F 15-18                                    
936   4063 Alexis Mercer              F      Howard City              MI    32:45.91   26:25.25   8:31  36  56.3       43       F 35-39                                    
937   2557 Stephanie Mentalewicz      F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:13.39   26:25.31   8:31  37  56.5       44       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
938   2072 Davin Reust                M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:52.31   26:25.34   8:31  33  49.6       94       M 30-34                                    
939   1377 Lauren Hillyer             F      Grand Rapids             MI    26:41.50   26:25.42   8:31  13  60.9       9        F 13-14                                    
940   2989 David Slivinski            M      Cedar Springs            MI    27:12.08   26:25.50   8:31  51  56.1       56       M 50-54                                    
941   1132 Kami Kennedy               F      Belmont                  MI    30:35.73   26:25.75   8:32  45  59.3       14       F 45-49                                    
942   3303 Tim Rose                   M      Rockford                 MI    28:38.98   26:26.02   8:32  71  66.7       3        M 70-74                                    
943   1460 A. DeVries                 F      Sparta                   MI    30:35.06   26:26.29   8:32  11  63.8       11       F 10-12                                    
944   3217 Terri Hotelling            F      Wyoming                  MI    27:23.25   26:26.69   8:32  41  57.5       24       F 40-44                                    
945   3962 Augustine Wasinski         M      Kentwood                 MI    29:11.20   26:26.69   8:32  25  49.0       80       M 25-29                                    
946   2828 Mike Weiss                 M      Caledonia                MI    30:39.98   26:26.69   8:32  44  53.2       79       M 40-44                                    
947   3598 Leigh OConnor              F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:21.63   26:26.82   8:32  47  60.4       15       F 45-49                                    
948   1782 Courtney VanOoyen          F      Hudsonville              MI    30:54.66   26:26.84   8:32  27  55.7       48       F 25-29                                    
949   590  Mike Weingate              M      Wayland                  MI    30:24.98   26:27.11   8:32  62  61.2       16       M 60-64   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
950   4026 Brenda Denton              F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:29.31   26:28.61   8:32  44  58.7       25       F 40-44                                    
951   3270 Martin Benedict            M      Caledonia                MI    29:17.02   26:28.97   8:33  46  53.9       74       M 45-49                                    
952   2707 Jason Madden               M      East Grand Rapids        MI    27:38.07   26:29.44   8:33  39  51.3       79       M 35-39                                    
953   3020 Angela Worth               F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:16.94   26:29.74   8:33  37  56.4       45       F 35-39                                    
954   895  Brenda Beck                F      Byron Center             MI    29:06.63   26:31.24   8:33  43  58.2       26       F 40-44   Genesis Seating                  
955   674  Natividad Aguilar          M      Wyoming                  MI    27:27.30   26:31.36   8:33  39  51.2       80       M 35-39                                    
956   1006 Jonathan May               M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:00.90   26:31.77   8:33  42  52.3       80       M 40-44                                    
957   966  Mallory Steffens           F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:44.42   26:31.97   8:34  20  55.5       36       F 19-24                                    
958   1543 Lisa Volkema               F      Hudsonville              MI    29:19.91   26:32.29   8:34  45  59.1       16       F 45-49                                    
959   508  Peter Bruford              M      Alto                     MI    34:51.02   26:32.33   8:34  50  55.5       57       M 50-54                                    
960   1491 Zachary Neville            M      Grand Haven              MI    27:14.61   26:32.38   8:34  26  48.8       81       M 25-29   DISHER                           
961   4170 Corynne Johnson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:39.56   26:32.41   8:34  35  55.9       46       F 35-39                                    
962   2515 Brandon Rios               M      Angola                   IN    44:28.85   26:32.53   8:34  20  48.8       53       M 19-24                                    
963   1521 JD Loeks                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:02.53   26:32.56   8:34  40  51.6       81       M 40-44                                    
964   1522 Jamie Dionne               F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:02.83   26:32.74   8:34  31  55.5       55       F 30-34                                    
965   3265 NICKI CAIN-RINCKEY         F      Alto                     MI    28:54.48   26:32.88   8:34  38  56.4       47       F 35-39                                    
966   828  Brian Weesies              M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:59.76   26:32.95   8:34  44  53.0       82       M 40-44                                    
967   2541 Veronica Rodriguez         F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:14.20   26:33.09   8:34  46  59.6       17       F 45-49   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
968   1951 Erin Essick                F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:45.13   26:33.12   8:34  41  57.3       27       F 40-44                                    
969   150  Gary Kranz                 M      Morley                   MI    29:08.06   26:33.32   8:34  54  57.2       58       M 50-54                                    
970   4273 Blake Monson               M      Caledonia                MI    30:48.43   26:33.39   8:34  16  49.8       50       M 15-18                                    
971   638  Bonnie Gessler             F      Greenville               MI    30:31.21   26:33.59   8:34  50  62.0       9        F 50-54                                    
972   3120 Christa Manyen             F      Rockford                 MI    29:20.02   26:34.36   8:34  42  57.6       28       F 40-44                                    
973   3119 K. Manyen                  F      Rockford                 MI    29:19.71   26:34.48   8:34  11  63.5       12       F 10-12                                    
974   1469 Cara Lindamood             F      Greenville               MI    30:58.53   26:34.49   8:34  33  55.6       56       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
975   3232 D. Gordon                  M      Alto                     MI    28:55.96   26:34.50   8:34  9   61.1       5        M 1- 9                                     
976   930  Ashley Tiefenthal          F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:02.81   26:34.52   8:34  25  55.4       49       F 25-29                                    
977   2168 Brad Rick                  M      Rockford                 MI    27:21.63   26:34.57   8:34  55  57.6       30       M 55-59                                    
978   971  Colin Bachinski            M      Allendale                MI    29:03.67   26:34.96   8:35  22  48.7       54       M 19-24                                    
979   945  Sam Bayle                  M      Kentwood                 MI    29:03.98   26:35.11   8:35  27  48.7       82       M 25-29                                    
980   405  Donald Ondersma            M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:07.08   26:35.81   8:35  65  62.5       8        M 65-69                                    
981   2537 Amy Hayes                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:20.92   26:36.26   8:35  37  56.1       48       F 35-39                                    
982   696  T. Shenoy                  M      Ada                      MI    32:59.93   26:36.34   8:35  10  58.3       27       M 10-12                                    
983   1939 Ken Monson                 M      Caledonia                MI    30:51.16   26:36.36   8:35  39  51.1       81       M 35-39                                    
984   2556 Matthew Tol                M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:01.01   26:36.42   8:35  42  52.1       83       M 40-44                                    
985   2852 Mallory Richardson         F      Rockford                 MI    29:21.08   26:36.62   8:35  28  55.4       50       F 25-29                                    
986   2593 William Keller             M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:22.17   26:36.92   8:35  58  58.9       31       M 55-59                                    
987   1462 Helen VanTongeren          F      Ada                      MI    29:20.53   26:37.94   8:35  37  56.1       49       F 35-39                                    
988   2532 Danny Gil                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:12.97   26:38.22   8:36  38  50.6       82       M 35-39                                    
989   1205 Brian Bator                M      Jenison                  MI    29:29.57   26:38.36   8:36  39  51.0       83       M 35-39                                    
990   1828 Erin Harbour               F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:03.77   26:39.00   8:36  27  55.3       51       F 25-29                                    
991   998  Robert Laskey              M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:13.51   26:39.00   8:36  31  48.9       95       M 30-34                                    
992   2211 Earl Hile                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:53.32   26:39.26   8:36  61  60.3       17       M 60-64                                    
993   1774 Jane Godfrey               F      Chicago                  IL    29:29.74   26:39.63   8:36  36  55.8       50       F 35-39                                    
994   900  Kelly Leipprandt           F      Ionia                    MI    29:02.22   26:39.75   8:36  33  55.4       57       F 30-34                                    
995   404  Bethany Hunt               F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:14.53   26:39.75   8:36  29  55.3       52       F 25-29                                    
996   3083 Ian Roy                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:37.20   26:39.97   8:36  15  50.3       51       M 15-18                                    
997   2766 Jessica De La Rosa         F      Holland                  MI    28:58.70   26:40.13   8:36  28  55.2       53       F 25-29                                    
998   2061 Traci Meendering           F      Ada                      MI    30:54.24   26:40.33   8:36  41  57.0       29       F 40-44                                    
999   3594 Anne Rose                  F      Grand rapids             MI    27:32.62   26:40.55   8:36  30  55.2       58       F 30-34                                    
1000  3699 Luke Ferrell               M      Grand Rapids             MI    26:40.66   26:40.66   8:36  25  48.6       83       M 25-29                                    
1001  1473 Tricia McGovern            F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:24.35   26:40.73   8:36  42  57.4       30       F 40-44                                    
1002  3595 Michael Weessies           M      Grand rapids             MI    27:32.82   26:40.82   8:36  31  48.8       96       M 30-34                                    
1003  307  Christopher Harris         M      Hudsonville              MI    30:38.01   26:40.87   8:36  35  49.6       84       M 35-39                                    
1004  2474 Craig Trovato              M      Byron Center             MI    29:29.79   26:41.15   8:37  60  59.7       18       M 60-64   Steelcase A                      
1005  2075 Tiffany Ohman              F      Saranac                  MI    30:46.42   26:41.39   8:37  32  55.3       59       F 30-34                                    
1006  468  Nichole Cizauskas          F      Ada                      MI    27:44.96   26:41.64   8:37  38  56.1       51       F 35-39   Lacks C                          
1007  2481 Louis Leonardis            M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:51.59   26:42.23   8:37  41  51.6       84       M 40-44   Dematic 1                        
1008  2830 Dirk Hochhuth              M      Spring Lake              MI    27:44.93   26:42.26   8:37  50  55.1       59       M 50-54   Dematic 4                        
1009  166  Joe Shepherd               M      Galesburg                MI    31:11.20   26:42.26   8:37  40  51.3       85       M 40-44                                    
1010  3115 Nichole Koppendrayer       F      Rockford                 MI    31:14.36   26:42.71   8:37  42  57.3       31       F 40-44                                    
1011  4264 Caleb Cornwell             M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:41.53   26:42.83   8:37  14  51.2       31       M 13-14                                    
1012  831  Deborah O'Toole            F      Ionia                    MI    29:31.32   26:43.34   8:37  60  69.2       1        F 60-64                                    
1013  1463 Todd VanTongeren           M      Ada                      MI    29:26.40   26:44.51   8:38  40  51.2       86       M 40-44                                    
1014  2813 Hernan Santoyo             M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:28.98   26:44.81   8:38  23  48.4       55       M 19-24                                    
1015  3071 Abigail Tissue             F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:00.91   26:45.20   8:38  28  55.1       54       F 25-29                                    
1016  3103 Brian Doyle                M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:11.69   26:45.68   8:38  43  52.2       87       M 40-44                                    
1017  3055 Peter Schmidbauer          M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:11.35   26:46.05   8:38  43  52.2       88       M 40-44                                    
1018  3149 Ernest Koonce              M      Byron Center             MI    26:46.34   26:46.34   8:38  52  55.8       60       M 50-54                                    
1019  3369 Tracey James-Heer          F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:49.49   26:46.64   8:38  43  57.6       32       F 40-44                                    
1020  1448 Andrew Longo               M      Allendale                MI    31:27.94   26:46.91   8:38  27  48.4       84       M 25-29                                    
1021  3346 Mary Ellen Coram           F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:33.40   26:47.30   8:38  58  67.4       8        F 55-59                                    
1022  2179 Brian Gascoigne            M      Caledonia                MI    31:00.73   26:47.30   8:38  40  51.1       89       M 40-44                                    
1023  4216 Pamela Tanui               F      Caledonia                MI    30:57.93   26:47.51   8:39  38  55.9       52       F 35-39                                    
1024  2048 Lauren Aprill              F      Holland                  MI    31:09.26   26:47.74   8:39  25  55.0       55       F 25-29   Herman Miller 2                  
1025  3966 Sydney Liggins             F      Caledonia                MI    29:22.14   26:48.34   8:39  22  55.0       37       F 19-24                                    
1026  1236 Steve Mills                M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:29.63   26:48.81   8:39  59  58.9       32       M 55-59                                    
1027  3781 David Weimer               M      Holland                  MI    33:09.35   26:48.93   8:39  51  55.3       61       M 50-54   Herman Miller 3                  
1028  3599 Carlos Pava                M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:44.18   26:49.37   8:39  47  53.6       75       M 45-49                                    
1029  2455 Howard Van Mersbergen      M      Caledonia                MI    31:13.86   26:49.97   8:39  59  58.9       33       M 55-59                                    
1030  1905 Lorie Raymond              F      Middleville              MI    31:10.57   26:50.03   8:39  47  59.5       18       F 45-49                                    
1031  433  Michael Oezer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:23.64   26:50.06   8:39  48  54.0       76       M 45-49   Progressive AE                   
1032  1533 Jill Overacker             F      Ada                      MI    33:23.23   26:50.10   8:39  32  55.0       60       F 30-34   Progressive AE                   
1033  2454 Julie Van Mersbergen       F      Caledonia                MI    31:13.87   26:50.43   8:39  57  66.5       9        F 55-59                                    
1034  2386 Tristan Kempston           M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:16.10   26:51.06   8:40  37  49.9       85       M 35-39   Van Andel Institute              
1035  2310 Lauren LaLonde             F      Saugatuck                MI    29:44.16   26:51.19   8:40  38  55.8       53       F 35-39   Herman Miller 6                  
1036  759  Sharmayne Althaus          F      Lowell                   MI    29:39.88   26:51.47   8:40  48  60.1       19       F 45-49                                    
1037  3728 Emily Ruether              F      Grand Rapids             MI    27:42.93   26:51.62   8:40  33  55.0       61       F 30-34                                    
1038  2476 Joe Couturier              M      Jenison                  MI    29:26.62   26:51.69   8:40  33  48.8       97       M 30-34   Steelcase C                      
1039  1698 M. Jolly                   F      Rockford                 MI    31:01.68   26:51.96   8:40  11  62.8       13       F 10-12                                    
1040  2128 Andrew Kuhns               M      Lowell                   MI    27:43.82   26:52.18   8:40  50  54.8       62       M 50-54                                    
1041  2534 Jacob Bolek                M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:09.22   26:52.63   8:40  20  48.2       56       M 19-24                                    
1042  3549 Timothy O'Tool             M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:03.42   26:52.81   8:40  51  55.2       63       M 50-54                                    
1043  2779 Daniel Stoffer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:27.73   26:53.35   8:40  23  48.2       57       M 19-24                                    
1044  3452 Blues Heintzelman          M      Allendale                MI    30:53.86   26:53.47   8:40  44  52.3       90       M 40-44                                    
1045  792  Stephanie Little           F      Kalamazoo                MI    29:15.78   26:53.48   8:40  34  55.0       62       F 30-34                                    
1046  1766 Huy Do                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:03.25   26:53.80   8:41  21  48.2       58       M 19-24                                    
1047  2811 Quinn Lopez                M      Paris                    MI    29:49.92   26:54.00   8:41  26  48.2       85       M 25-29                                    
1048  4140 Beth Kiurski               F      Wyoming                  MI    29:18.68   26:54.48   8:41  26  54.8       56       F 25-29                                    
1049  3605 L. Helmer                  M      Muskegon                 MI    27:32.14   26:54.50   8:41  10  57.6       28       M 10-12                                    
1050  1477 Shannon Smith              F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:49.11   26:54.64   8:41  38  55.7       54       F 35-39                                    
1051  3658 Amelia Joppich             F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:55.05   26:55.22   8:41  14  58.5       10       F 13-14                                    
1052  136  Martha Ducharme            F      Lowell                   MI    33:10.39   26:55.31   8:41  46  58.7       20       F 45-49                                    
1053  1123 Jacob Anderson             M      Caledonia                MI    35:01.59   26:55.38   8:41  25  48.1       86       M 25-29                                    
1054  1846 G. Grube                   F      Belmont                  MI    31:05.57   26:55.40   8:41  12  61.1       14       F 10-12                                    
1055  2404 Aaron Plantenga            M      New York                 NY    33:20.19   26:55.55   8:41  37  49.7       86       M 35-39                                    
1056  4077 Elsa Lockman               F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:08.26   26:55.67   8:41  39  55.9       55       F 35-39                                    
1057  1717 Jessica Hawley             F      Belmont                  MI    30:59.74   26:55.67   8:41  32  54.8       63       F 30-34                                    
1058  108  Kristynne VanVeelen        F      Muskegon                 MI    29:33.13   26:55.71   8:41  36  55.2       56       F 35-39                                    
1059  1342 Amanda Lube                F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:15.92   26:55.94   8:41  34  55.0       64       F 30-34                                    
1060  2965 Kelly Zylstra              F      Rockford                 MI    29:09.49   26:56.02   8:41  36  55.2       57       F 35-39                                    
1061  2709 Stephanie Emelander        F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:10.44   26:56.09   8:41  24  54.7       38       F 19-24   Herman Miller 6                  
1062  2749 Jessi Lowry                F      Grandville               MI    32:57.48   26:56.14   8:41  25  54.7       57       F 25-29   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
1063  2068 Gabriella Dyer             F      Caledonia                MI    31:00.70   26:56.15   8:41  33  54.8       65       F 30-34                                    
1064  1795 Ashley Altom               F      Byron Center             MI    31:15.80   26:56.15   8:41  28  54.7       58       F 25-29                                    
1065  2964 Matthew Dutkiewicz         M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:09.65   26:56.23   8:41  37  49.7       87       M 35-39                                    
1066  1880 TRAVIS MASSELINK           M      Caledonia                MI    31:14.38   26:56.34   8:41  35  49.1       88       M 35-39                                    
1067  703  Katie Rath                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:50.76   26:56.39   8:41  28  54.7       59       F 25-29                                    
1068  3234 Randy Rice                 M      Byron Center             MI    30:52.51   26:56.66   8:42  34  48.9       98       M 30-34                                    
1069  2880 Tommy Hudson               M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:47.20   26:57.32   8:42  30  48.2       99       M 30-34                                    
1070  3702 Joy Lenger                 F      Byron Center             MI    31:01.88   26:57.40   8:42  34  54.9       66       F 30-34                                    
1071  83   Ashley Joppich             F      Kentwood                 MI    30:57.69   26:57.52   8:42  24  54.7       39       F 19-24                                    
1072  2420 Joe Pellerito              M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:05.04   26:57.63   8:42  41  51.1       91       M 40-44                                    
1073  3697 Eric Gable                 M      Lowell                   MI    27:47.70   26:57.77   8:42  20  48.0       59       M 19-24                                    
1074  3703 Nickolas Lenger            M      Byron Center             MI    31:01.50   26:57.77   8:42  36  49.3       89       M 35-39                                    
1075  1216 Drew Cieslak               M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:39.44   26:58.08   8:42  14  50.7       32       M 13-14                                    
1076  1652 Norm Sedelbauer            M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:08.73   26:58.33   8:42  55  56.7       34       M 55-59                                    
1077  3712 Caden Hyink                M      Rockford                 MI    35:02.99   26:58.45   8:42  13  51.9       33       M 13-14                                    
1078  3508 Thomas Doyle               M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:35.78   26:58.62   8:42  60  59.1       19       M 60-64                                    
1079  1633 Brian Brasser              M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:17.77   26:58.74   8:42  45  52.6       77       M 45-49   SH Emergency Department          
1080  45   Thomas Fischer Jr.         M      Comstock Park            MI    29:12.89   26:59.15   8:42  42  51.4       92       M 40-44                                    
1081  762  Kevin Punches              M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:15.93   26:59.21   8:42  24  48.0       60       M 19-24                                    
1082  3011 Kwesi Asare                M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:04.72   26:59.22   8:42  25  48.0       87       M 25-29                                    
1083  3344 David Schermer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:08.98   26:59.71   8:42  56  57.1       35       M 55-59                                    
1084  3637 Eddie Mayhew               M      Holland                  MI    29:31.65   26:59.92   8:43  30  48.1       100      M 30-34                                    
1085  789  Stacy Fuller               F      Zeeland                  MI    29:31.88   27:00.38   8:43  42  56.7       33       F 40-44                                    
1086  3523 Marie Griffin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:16.29   27:00.79   8:43  40  56.0       34       F 40-44                                    
1087  2653 Joe Edsall                 M      Dorr                     MI    33:17.92   27:01.22   8:43  50  54.5       64       M 50-54                                    
1088  1429 Sharon Corrigan            F      Middleville              MI    37:20.31   27:01.23   8:43  46  58.5       21       F 45-49                                    
1089  3994 David McKay                M      Allendale                MI    33:13.37   27:01.49   8:43  31  48.2       101      M 30-34                                    
1090  1812 Iracema Garcia             F      Caledonia                MI    27:25.93   27:01.60   8:43  36  55.0       58       F 35-39                                    
1091  2719 Kate Blauwkamp             F      Hamilton                 MI    33:10.01   27:01.66   8:43  38  55.4       59       F 35-39   Herman Miller 3                  
1092  934  Jennifer Maxim             F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:38.31   27:01.88   8:43  37  55.2       60       F 35-39                                    
1093  2722 Rich Zemaitis              M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:59.78   27:02.18   8:43  41  50.9       93       M 40-44                                    
1094  2588 Brian DenBoer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:56.98   27:02.25   8:43  28  47.9       88       M 25-29                                    
1095  2669 Brady Hermann              M      Imlay City               MI    33:06.58   27:02.77   8:43  13  51.8       34       M 13-14                                    
1096  1744 Sara Arens                 F      Hudsonville              MI    29:55.34   27:02.83   8:43  30  54.5       67       F 30-34   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
1097  3506 Heather Ott                F      Grandville               MI    28:03.73   27:03.15   8:44  42  56.6       35       F 40-44                                    
1098  4224 Suzanne Sutherland         F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:41.72   27:03.19   8:44  36  55.0       61       F 35-39                                    
1099  4238 andrew DeLange             M      Alto                     MI    37:20.09   27:03.27   8:44  33  48.4       102      M 30-34                                    
1100  2155 Graham Johnson             M      Lowell                   MI    27:52.97   27:03.50   8:44  20  47.9       61       M 19-24                                    
1101  1653 Matt Weston                M      Wayland                  MI    31:20.50   27:03.55   8:44  44  52.0       94       M 40-44                                    
1102  3288 Josh Clark                 M      Caledonia                MI    31:15.51   27:03.62   8:44  32  48.2       103      M 30-34                                    
1103  2963 Jenna Day                  F      Midland                  MI    29:37.38   27:03.95   8:44  26  54.4       60       F 25-29                                    
1104  689  Ann Meerman                F      Rockford                 MI    31:38.48   27:04.20   8:44  28  54.4       61       F 25-29                                    
1105  3204 Jessica Smith              F      Grandville               MI    31:38.40   27:04.28   8:44  27  54.4       62       F 25-29                                    
1106  3429 Keith Tolger               M      Jenison                  MI    29:31.65   27:04.32   8:44  56  56.9       36       M 55-59   Pipp Mobile                      
1107  3037 Samantha Maciasz           F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:46.57   27:04.70   8:44  28  54.4       63       F 25-29                                    
1108  1143 Matt Feyen                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:23.25   27:04.86   8:44  47  53.1       78       M 45-49                                    
1109  394  Pat Grieves                M      Ada                      MI    33:08.53   27:05.01   8:44  32  48.2       104      M 30-34                                    
1110  3065 O. Potvin                  M      Caledonia                MI    29:27.47   27:05.45   8:44  9   60.0       6        M 1- 9                                     
1111  1989 Bob Kramer                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:23.10   27:05.64   8:44  56  56.9       37       M 55-59                                    
1112  1909 Chad Burnside              M      Grandville               MI    29:53.02   27:05.76   8:44  24  47.8       62       M 19-24   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
1113  3535 Katie Closson              F      Alto                     MI    29:35.67   27:06.14   8:45  34  54.6       68       F 30-34                                    
1114  3453 Caitlin Dahlin             F      Belmont                  MI    29:21.91   27:06.22   8:45  17  55.2       19       F 15-18                                    
1115  1092 Gary Christie              M      Cedar Springs            MI    29:32.57   27:06.45   8:45  39  50.1       90       M 35-39                                    
1116  4054 Brandy Barnett Mikkelsen   F      Muskegon                 MI    29:19.09   27:06.48   8:45  45  57.9       22       F 45-49                                    
1117  3064 Jon Potvin                 M      Caledonia                MI    29:28.42   27:06.65   8:45  38  49.7       91       M 35-39                                    
1118  2467 Ashley Klaasen             F      Three Rivers             MI    35:18.63   27:07.03   8:45  25  54.3       64       F 25-29                                    
1119  720  Raymond Groendyk           M      Grandville               MI    27:55.01   27:07.12   8:45  31  48.0       105      M 30-34   Lacks C                          
1120  397  Scott Hoek                 M      Alto                     MI    31:15.67   27:07.14   8:45  45  52.3       79       M 45-49                                    
1121  992  Royal Norgan               M      Lowell                   MI    33:11.87   27:07.18   8:45  31  48.0       106      M 30-34                                    
1122  2000 Jodi Keegstra              F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:08.43   27:07.92   8:45  33  54.4       69       F 30-34   ClearStream Title                
1123  396  Amy Hoek                   F      Alto                     MI    31:15.18   27:08.82   8:45  43  56.8       36       F 40-44                                    
1124  3742 Zachary Clarke             M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:11.11   27:08.83   8:45  21  47.7       63       M 19-24                                    
1125  2928 Jessica Reaser             F      Middleville              MI    31:29.29   27:08.93   8:45  35  54.6       62       F 35-39                                    
1126  4228 Tracy Nykamp               F      Byron Center             MI    29:34.64   27:09.00   8:45  61  69.0       2        F 60-64                                    
1127  2489 Pat Laurie                 M      Walker                   MI    27:40.67   27:10.51   8:46  55  56.3       38       M 55-59   Steelcase B                      
1128  2427 Joachim Gilbert            M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:36.64   27:11.73   8:46  13  51.5       35       M 13-14                                    
1129  2001 Michael Dean               M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:14.82   27:11.92   8:46  40  50.3       95       M 40-44   ClearStream Title                
1130  1433 Caitlyn Melamed            F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:05.77   27:11.93   8:46  26  54.2       65       F 25-29   Spectrum Health True Red         
1131  1147 Sean Barber                M      Lowell                   MI    35:32.18   27:12.09   8:46  47  52.9       80       M 45-49                                    
1132  2428 Amara Grajewski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:37.36   27:12.53   8:47  13  59.1       11       F 13-14                                    
1133  2502 Bruce Reynolds             M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:47.22   27:13.01   8:47  60  58.5       20       M 60-64   Steelcase B                      
1134  885  Jaisen John                M      Caledonia                MI    28:10.50   27:13.10   8:47  36  48.9       92       M 35-39                                    
1135  2529 shane teelander            M      Caledonia                MI    28:10.71   27:13.29   8:47  37  49.2       93       M 35-39                                    
1136  3675 Tammy Siegers              F      Holland                  MI    31:24.03   27:13.29   8:47  45  57.6       23       F 45-49                                    
1137  722  Anthony Hall               M      Caledonia                MI    29:46.66   27:13.54   8:47  32  47.9       107      M 30-34   UTS                              
1138  1085 tapan sen                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    27:56.47   27:14.03   8:47  46  52.5       81       M 45-49                                    
1139  954  Tyler Hoard                M      Lowell                   MI    31:08.56   27:14.06   8:47  30  47.7       108      M 30-34                                    
1140  3202 Dana Jacks                 F      Ada                      MI    30:05.39   27:14.09   8:47  47  58.6       24       F 45-49                                    
1141  1876 Bre Brown                  F      Allendale                MI    33:14.73   27:14.25   8:47  36  54.6       63       F 35-39                                    
1142  3970 Luke Bowman                M      Okemos                   MI    31:18.20   27:14.42   8:47  28  47.6       89       M 25-29                                    
1143  993  Elizabeth Dela Torre       F      Byron Center             MI    31:37.39   27:15.90   8:48  35  54.4       64       F 35-39                                    
1144  3188 Jennifer Deuel             F      Rockford                 MI    33:44.87   27:16.11   8:48  46  58.0       25       F 45-49                                    
1145  3070 Amanda Lalik               F      Ann Arbor                MI    31:43.15   27:16.14   8:48  31  54.0       70       F 30-34                                    
1146  1664 Christopher Schwartz       M      Hudsonville              MI    43:13.06   27:16.44   8:48  58  57.5       39       M 55-59                                    
1147  1868 Christine Brown            F      Byron Center             MI    31:28.48   27:16.55   8:48  53  62.5       10       F 50-54                                    
1148  3338 Kaitlyn Dryburgh           F      Alto                     MI    29:37.69   27:16.76   8:48  14  57.7       12       F 13-14   AECOM                            
1149  3333 Brandon Dykstra            M      Grandville               MI    28:12.24   27:16.78   8:48  40  50.2       96       M 40-44                                    
1150  3745 Jeremy Beard               M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:17.12   27:18.55   8:49  43  51.2       97       M 40-44                                    
1151  3499 M. Huhn                    M      Lowell                   MI    31:34.61   27:18.69   8:49  9   59.5       7        M 1- 9                                     
1152  2409 Aaron VanZee               M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:20.81   27:19.16   8:49  46  52.3       82       M 45-49                                    
1153  3500 Pat Huhn                   M      Lowell                   MI    31:34.33   27:19.19   8:49  40  50.1       98       M 40-44                                    
1154  918  Jennifer Williams          F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:39.55   27:19.59   8:49  40  55.4       37       F 40-44                                    
1155  1589 Drew Peklo                 M      Belmont                  MI    31:56.57   27:19.85   8:49  31  47.6       109      M 30-34                                    
1156  3035 Katie Cahill               F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:47.43   27:19.99   8:49  31  53.9       71       F 30-34                                    
1157  3099 Mack Scudder               M      belmont                  MI    29:37.57   27:20.32   8:49  38  49.3       94       M 35-39                                    
1158  2351 Rebecca Reisdorff          F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:14.48   27:20.82   8:49  25  53.9       66       F 25-29                                    
1159  401  Ronald Reusch              M      Caledonia                MI    31:31.74   27:21.17   8:49  57  56.8       40       M 55-59                                    
1160  3568 Jane stabnau               F      Wyoming                  MI    30:12.70   27:21.51   8:50  26  53.9       67       F 25-29                                    
1161  3662 Erica Armstrong            F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:12.85   27:21.88   8:50  38  54.8       65       F 35-39                                    
1162  1855 Joseph Spencer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:43.82   27:22.25   8:50  54  55.5       65       M 50-54   Aquinas College                  
1163  3655 Pete Roessler              M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:23.15   27:22.37   8:50  51  54.2       66       M 50-54                                    
1164  917  Michelle Schommer          F      Armada                   MI    29:59.21   27:22.85   8:50  37  54.5       66       F 35-39                                    
1165  2605 Kendall Reahm              M      Wayland                  MI    29:38.28   27:22.86   8:50  42  50.7       99       M 40-44                                    
1166  1662 Marty Luchtefeld           M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:01.16   27:23.12   8:50  61  58.7       21       M 60-64                                    
1167  1590 Catherine Ostrowski        F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:39.70   27:23.18   8:50  58  65.9       10       F 55-59                                    
1168  4171 steve travis               M      Belding                  MI    35:52.54   27:23.25   8:50  58  57.3       41       M 55-59                                    
1169  2200 Nicole Reahm               F      Wayland                  MI    29:38.26   27:23.31   8:50  40  55.3       38       F 40-44   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
1170  2070 Jack Bauman                M      Allegan                  MI    41:49.47   27:23.40   8:50  29  47.4       90       M 25-29   Perrigo 2                        
1171  1049 Jeremy Carter              M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:56.56   27:23.52   8:50  27  47.3       91       M 25-29                                    
1172  819  Megan Mayse                F      Rockford                 MI    33:56.54   27:23.68   8:50  31  53.8       72       F 30-34                                    
1173  3564 Allen Groendyk             M      Allendale                MI    28:12.81   27:23.91   8:50  27  47.3       92       M 25-29                                    
1174  573  Amanda Garcia              F      Allendale                MI    37:35.75   27:24.03   8:50  29  53.8       68       F 25-29                                    
1175  1384 Gary Albrecht              M      Wyoming                  MI    28:30.87   27:24.45   8:50  57  56.7       42       M 55-59                                    
1176  2162 Joanie Heath               F      Allegan                  MI    41:50.16   27:24.56   8:51  34  54.0       73       F 30-34   Perrigo 4                        
1177  3972 Becky Prins                F      Wayland                  MI    31:48.88   27:24.99   8:51  32  53.8       74       F 30-34                                    
1178  2309 Mark Lauria                M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:34.89   27:25.28   8:51  35  48.3       95       M 35-39                                    
1179  1019 Bonnie Reiff               F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:47.23   27:25.29   8:51  26  53.7       69       F 25-29   General Electric                 
1180  845  Mark Kimball               M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:47.74   27:25.35   8:51  58  57.2       43       M 55-59                                    
1181  3851 tony cook                  M      Rockford                 MI    30:23.03   27:25.40   8:51  41  50.2       100      M 40-44                                    
1182  3836 Thomas Burrell             M      Farmington               MI    33:27.52   27:25.57   8:51  24  47.2       64       M 19-24                                    
1183  1797 Tamara Steil               F      Grandville               MI    34:01.32   27:25.57   8:51  63  70.0       3        F 60-64                                    
1184  3850 nikki cook                 F      Rockford                 MI    30:23.55   27:25.74   8:51  38  54.6       67       F 35-39                                    
1185  3250 Robert Ruddy               M      Douglas                  MI    30:01.83   27:25.90   8:51  61  58.6       22       M 60-64                                    
1186  2922 Lupe Urieta                F      Holland                  MI    35:22.06   27:26.30   8:51  42  55.8       39       F 40-44   Herman Miller 4                  
1187  1539 Mike Callahan              M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:30.47   27:26.38   8:51  61  58.5       23       M 60-64                                    
1188  3991 Michael Spees              M      Wyoming                  MI    31:54.80   27:26.39   8:51  26  47.2       93       M 25-29                                    
1189  3757 Ben Rapin                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:17.42   27:26.89   8:51  39  49.5       96       M 35-39                                    
1190  3681 Heather Hawkins            F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:26.12   27:27.00   8:51  29  53.7       70       F 25-29                                    
1191  2812 Dave Stuart                M      Cedar Springs            MI    41:40.35   27:28.32   8:52  34  47.9       110      M 30-34                                    
1192  922  Nicholas De La Luz         M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:06.67   27:28.84   8:52  34  47.9       111      M 30-34                                    
1193  3266 M. Rinckey                 M      Alto                     MI    29:51.27   27:29.99   8:52  10  56.4       29       M 10-12                                    
1194  3871 Angela Pease               F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:39.56   27:29.99   8:52  34  53.8       75       F 30-34                                    
1195  2327 Eric Fischer               M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:06.28   27:30.10   8:52  35  48.1       97       M 35-39                                    
1196  1678 Sarah Piper                F      Portage                  MI    29:52.37   27:30.39   8:52  21  53.6       40       F 19-24                                    
1197  2776 Steve Farkas               M      Grand Rapidsr            MI    31:32.36   27:31.08   8:53  32  47.4       112      M 30-34                                    
1198  1271 Carol Kasprowicz           F      Wyoming                  MI    30:07.81   27:31.15   8:53  56  64.1       11       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Greenery         
1199  3110 Scott Harris               M      Caledonia                MI    31:42.64   27:31.37   8:53  45  51.5       83       M 45-49                                    
1200  1999 Kevin Hansen               M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:36.88   27:31.38   8:53  52  54.3       67       M 50-54   ClearStream Title                
1201  1948 Sara Grossenbacher         F      Spring Lake              MI    31:42.85   27:31.41   8:53  32  53.6       76       F 30-34                                    
1202  2199 Kim Tanner                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:57.95   27:32.22   8:53  36  54.0       68       F 35-39   Zondervan                        
1203  2573 Blake Hansen               M      Wyoming                  MI    33:35.44   27:32.30   8:53  25  47.0       94       M 25-29                                    
1204  4136 Jeff Smith                 M      Rockford                 MI    35:28.98   27:33.03   8:53  43  50.7       101      M 40-44                                    
1205  366  Heather Staeven            F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:28.84   27:33.05   8:53  44  56.4       40       F 40-44                                    
1206  3029 Andrew Foster              M      Zeeland                  MI    33:35.76   27:33.08   8:53  31  47.3       113      M 30-34                                    
1207  2342 Kelly Metsker              F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:23.67   27:33.09   8:53  33  53.6       77       F 30-34                                    
1208  1452 Kathy Morrow               F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:58.12   27:33.40   8:53  58  65.5       12       F 55-59                                    
1209  1076 Amy Borgman                F      Zeeland                  MI    32:09.05   27:33.45   8:53  36  53.9       69       F 35-39                                    
1210  100  Michelle Geesin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:07.22   27:33.58   8:53  46  57.4       26       F 45-49                                    
1211  2057 katelin kimble             F      Wyoming                  MI    29:55.31   27:33.59   8:53  27  53.5       71       F 25-29                                    
1212  3980 Sandi Karman               F      Newaygo                  MI    34:00.34   27:33.84   8:53  35  53.8       70       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
1213  1255 Courtney Smith             F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:05.54   27:34.46   8:54  23  53.4       41       F 19-24                                    
1214  1903 Jason Morse                M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:46.14   27:34.48   8:54  31  47.2       114      M 30-34                                    
1215  329  Emily Rath                 F      Kent City                MI    35:26.85   27:34.48   8:54  33  53.6       78       F 30-34                                    
1216  3603 Holly Ames                 F      Whitehall                MI    35:26.82   27:35.10   8:54  33  53.5       79       F 30-34                                    
1217  3969 Jeremy Liggins             M      Caledonia                MI    29:46.90   27:35.29   8:54  17  47.4       52       M 15-18                                    
1218  2695 G. Putnam                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:51.01   27:35.67   8:54  9   58.9       8        M 1- 9                                     
1219  1069 Tony Payne                 M      Ada                      MI    41:32.64   27:35.86   8:54  53  54.6       68       M 50-54                                    
1220  1783 Cassie VanOoyen            F      Hudsonville              MI    31:59.93   27:35.92   8:54  21  53.4       42       F 19-24                                    
1221  2809 Tyler Pellerito            M      Big Rapids               MI    41:41.51   27:35.98   8:54  23  46.9       65       M 19-24                                    
1222  3307 Bob Cisler                 M      Middleville              MI    35:52.00   27:36.27   8:54  55  55.4       44       M 55-59   Steelcase C                      
1223  2694 Matthew Putnam             M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:51.51   27:36.44   8:54  41  49.9       102      M 40-44                                    
1224  3740 B. Molag                   M      Grandville               MI    33:47.25   27:36.51   8:54  11  53.9       30       M 10-12                                    
1225  3101 Byron Hoogwerf             M      Middleville              MI    32:17.92   27:36.64   8:54  46  51.7       84       M 45-49                                    
1226  2551 Anthony Couls              M      Allen Park               MI    34:14.07   27:36.68   8:54  31  47.2       115      M 30-34                                    
1227  767  Dan Burrill                M      Wyoming                  MI    33:58.05   27:37.00   8:55  44  50.9       103      M 40-44                                    
1228  2580 Kathryn MacRae             F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:49.09   27:37.14   8:55  30  53.3       80       F 30-34                                    
1229  1912 Holly Kuck                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:01.21   27:37.25   8:55  27  53.3       72       F 25-29                                    
1230  3116 Mark Koppendrayer          M      Rockford                 MI    32:09.30   27:37.27   8:55  43  50.6       104      M 40-44                                    
1231  2861 Derek Vermeersch           M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:13.96   27:37.45   8:55  31  47.1       116      M 30-34   Dematic 2                        
1232  3884 Troy DeJonge               M      Caledonia                MI    39:48.92   27:37.49   8:55  22  46.9       66       M 19-24                                    
1233  801  Ethan Burns                M      Coral                    MI    30:19.63   27:38.06   8:55  21  46.9       67       M 19-24                                    
1234  617  Jerry Kamerman             M      Grandville               MI    28:32.28   27:38.22   8:55  59  57.2       45       M 55-59                                    
1235  3749 Jill DeGrove               F      Middleville              MI    34:14.57   27:38.25   8:55  47  57.8       27       F 45-49                                    
1236  724  Heleen Smit                F      Ada                      MI    32:01.86   27:38.76   8:55  48  58.3       28       F 45-49                                    
1237  2548 Molly Hobson               F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:13.62   27:38.78   8:55  27  53.3       73       F 25-29                                    
1238  2046 Daniel Mohil               M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:39.48   27:38.85   8:55  36  48.1       98       M 35-39                                    
1239  1370 Randy Morris               M      Grandville               MI    30:17.32   27:40.00   8:55  64  59.6       24       M 60-64                                    
1240  2864 Carla Barrington           F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:15.70   27:40.02   8:55  28  53.3       74       F 25-29                                    
1241  267  Chelsea Newton             F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:39.33   27:40.17   8:56  26  53.3       75       F 25-29   Van Andel Institute              
1242  511  Kevin Shurlow              M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:48.99   27:40.35   8:56  26  46.8       95       M 25-29                                    
1243  2438 Kaylee Rupprecht           F      Comstock Park            MI    31:44.93   27:40.44   8:56  27  53.2       76       F 25-29                                    
1244  1845 Jon Harkema                M      Caledonia                MI    31:43.60   27:40.48   8:56  42  50.1       105      M 40-44                                    
1245  1844 Mary Harkema               F      Caledonia                MI    31:43.28   27:40.58   8:56  13  58.1       13       F 13-14                                    
1246  512  Megan Roach                F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:49.23   27:40.81   8:56  26  53.2       77       F 25-29                                    
1247  2018 Timothy Dudley             M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:46.65   27:41.72   8:56  41  49.7       106      M 40-44   Rhoades Runners                  
1248  1566 Kristin Kornoelje          F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:34.84   27:41.99   8:56  41  54.9       41       F 40-44                                    
1249  3769 Jake Castillo              M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:49.03   27:43.13   8:56  28  46.7       96       M 25-29                                    
1250  2071 Rashelle Ludolph           F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:09.98   27:43.33   8:57  30  53.1       81       F 30-34                                    
1251  3770 Lindsay Blair              F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:49.18   27:43.64   8:57  28  53.1       78       F 25-29                                    
1252  875  Jamie Bivins               M      Nunica                   MI    31:56.80   27:43.73   8:57  24  46.7       68       M 19-24                                    
1253  3942 A. Hecksel                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:38.24   27:44.22   8:57  12  59.3       15       F 10-12                                    
1254  4139 Michelle LeFaive           F      Fennville                MI    34:12.15   27:44.43   8:57  49  58.8       29       F 45-49                                    
1255  1125 Tab Bradford               M      Sparta                   MI    30:41.22   27:44.51   8:57  54  54.7       69       M 50-54                                    
1256  592  Mitch Ziomkowski           M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:54.37   27:44.78   8:57  32  47.0       117      M 30-34                                    
1257  4112 Nadav Dujovny              M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:24.32   27:45.01   8:57  45  51.1       85       M 45-49                                    
1258  375  Kerri Whitefoot            F      Dorr                     MI    38:01.51   27:45.78   8:57  34  53.3       82       F 30-34                                    
1259  1976 Shelley Korson             F      Cedar Springs            MI    34:11.30   27:45.87   8:57  44  56.0       42       F 40-44                                    
1260  3426 Robert Cacicedo            M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:19.32   27:46.52   8:58  69  62.1       9        M 65-69                                    
1261  850  Tom Fox                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:10.75   27:46.66   8:58  45  51.1       86       M 45-49                                    
1262  120  Colleen Ouendag            F      Fennville                MI    32:16.07   27:46.68   8:58  26  53.0       79       F 25-29                                    
1263  1869 Drew McNamara              M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:22.61   27:47.24   8:58  28  46.6       97       M 25-29   Progressive AE 2                 
1264  1817 Tom Nugent                 M      Clarksville              MI    31:56.85   27:47.87   8:58  47  51.7       87       M 45-49                                    
1265  2681 Angela Bachler             F      Grand Rapids             MI    28:23.64   27:48.64   8:58  33  53.1       83       F 30-34                                    
1266  681  Scott Holzwarth            M      Hudsonville              MI    31:50.19   27:48.72   8:58  41  49.5       107      M 40-44                                    
1267  3739 Angie Karsten              F      Grandville               MI    34:00.68   27:50.08   8:59  42  55.0       43       F 40-44                                    
1268  2188 Amber Gall                 F      Rockford                 MI    38:20.88   27:50.24   8:59  33  53.0       84       F 30-34                                    
1269  2637 Liz Quinn                  F      Kentwood                 MI    34:25.35   27:51.73   8:59  48  57.9       30       F 45-49                                    
1270  915  Michael Sheehan            M      Hudsonville              MI    31:55.77   27:51.75   8:59  60  57.2       25       M 60-64                                    
1271  1682 Averie Fitzjohn            F      Ada                      MI    35:59.94   27:51.88   8:59  15  55.6       20       F 15-18                                    
1272  4155 elizabeth nelson           F      Grandville               MI    30:45.60   27:52.71   9:00  26  52.9       80       F 25-29                                    
1273  1461 Paul Kemink                M      Grand Haven              MI    30:03.52   27:53.05   9:00  44  50.5       108      M 40-44                                    
1274  723  Hannes Smit                M      Ada                      MI    32:26.17   27:53.48   9:00  50  52.8       70       M 50-54                                    
1275  3301 Peter Anderson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:58.90   27:53.69   9:00  47  51.6       88       M 45-49                                    
1276  2611 Jennifer Blower            F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:58.53   27:53.76   9:00  34  53.1       85       F 30-34                                    
1277  289  Pat OHare                  M      Grandville               MI    32:26.58   27:54.03   9:00  54  54.4       71       M 50-54                                    
1278  1169 Michael Lippenga           M      Hudsonville              MI    27:54.57   27:54.57   9:00  47  51.5       89       M 45-49                                    
1279  2483 William Halloran           M      Wayland                  MI    30:10.90   27:55.02   9:00  57  55.7       46       M 55-59   Steelcase C                      
1280  2112 Geri Troupos               F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:52.05   27:55.32   9:00  28  52.8       81       F 25-29                                    
1281  3694 Michael Long               M      Cedar Springs            MI    32:16.91   27:55.99   9:01  41  49.3       109      M 40-44                                    
1282  2002 Sean Lockwood              M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:23.00   27:56.42   9:01  39  48.6       99       M 35-39                                    
1283  929  Pete Kuipers               M      Belmont                  MI    38:06.15   27:56.54   9:01  51  53.1       72       M 50-54                                    
1284  928  Katie Kuipers              F      Belmont                  MI    38:06.23   27:56.86   9:01  38  53.6       71       F 35-39                                    
1285  1059 Haley Gore                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:08.46   27:57.37   9:01  29  52.7       82       F 25-29   Van Andel Institute              
1286  983  Donielle Lenhart           F      Dorr                     MI    31:58.66   27:57.57   9:01  36  53.2       72       F 35-39                                    
1287  1422 L. Starck                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:42.61   27:57.71   9:01  10  55.4       31       M 10-12                                    
1288  1315 Mike VanOs                 M      Comstock Park            MI    32:21.18   27:57.94   9:01  46  51.1       90       M 45-49                                    
1289  1885 Katie McDonald             F      Wyoming                  MI    34:20.34   27:58.19   9:01  30  52.7       86       F 30-34                                    
1290  3987 S. Coyle                   M      Rockford                 MI    32:10.99   27:58.29   9:01  12  51.5       32       M 10-12                                    
1291  1002 Jay Pluger                 M      Hudsonville              MI    30:15.25   27:58.51   9:01  50  52.6       73       M 50-54                                    
1292  4503 heidi cassiday             F      Holland                  MI    38:01.94   27:58.70   9:02  35  53.0       73       F 35-39                                    
1293  2364 Jim Buzzell                M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:16.06   27:58.85   9:02  29  46.4       98       M 25-29   AECOM                            
1294  1352 Stacy Grengs               F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:04.31   27:59.27   9:02  50  58.9       11       F 50-54   Rhoades Runners                  
1295  660  Kelli Bruin                F      Dorr                     MI    31:58.09   27:59.72   9:02  44  55.5       44       F 40-44                                    
1296  2441 Drew Borkowski             M      Kalamazoo                MI    32:04.18   27:59.74   9:02  27  46.3       99       M 25-29                                    
1297  3222 Renee Dix                  F      Jenison                  MI    30:44.72   27:59.76   9:02  47  57.0       31       F 45-49                                    
1298  3363 James Becker               M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:42.93   27:59.78   9:02  25  46.3       100      M 25-29   Crowe Horwath                    
1299  1640 Erin Damstra               F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:43.33   27:59.98   9:02  35  53.0       74       F 35-39                                    
1300  2323 Lauren Rademacher          F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:29.81   28:00.04   9:02  33  52.7       87       F 30-34                                    
1301  1807 Brianna Knuth              F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:31.40   28:00.15   9:02  30  52.6       88       F 30-34                                    
1302  2020 Amber Bivins               F      Byron Center             MI    32:12.93   28:00.39   9:02  27  52.6       83       F 25-29   Perrigo 2                        
1303  3273 Jason Schooley             M      Comstock Park            MI    40:11.57   28:00.40   9:02  40  48.9       110      M 40-44   Pipp Mobile                      
1304  2520 Bretton Bolt               M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:02.19   28:00.50   9:02  49  52.1       91       M 45-49                                    
1305  1886 Michael McDonald           M      Wyoming                  MI    34:22.06   28:00.88   9:02  35  47.3       100      M 35-39                                    
1306  2701 Aaron Reif                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:59.12   28:01.64   9:02  33  46.8       118      M 30-34   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
1307  4084 zach runge                 M      Portland                 OR    28:01.73   28:01.73   9:02  29  46.3       101      M 25-29                                    
1308  4253 Janet Laing                F      Zeeland                  MI    34:03.61   28:01.78   9:03  47  57.0       32       F 45-49                                    
1309  1523 Julie Damstra              F      Byron Center             MI    38:43.59   28:01.83   9:03  34  52.8       89       F 30-34                                    
1310  1033 Erinn Jacques              F      Zeeland                  MI    34:03.21   28:01.91   9:03  38  53.5       75       F 35-39                                    
1311  3098 Jessica Scudder            F      belmont                  MI    30:14.34   28:01.92   9:03  39  53.7       76       F 35-39                                    
1312  921  Heather De La Luz          F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:39.91   28:02.15   9:03  31  52.6       90       F 30-34                                    
1313  3277 N. Stemmler                M      Rockford                 MI    32:15.56   28:02.16   9:03  12  51.4       33       M 10-12                                    
1314  2748 Lisa Vander Molen          F      Grandville               MI    34:12.91   28:02.32   9:03  35  52.9       77       F 35-39                                    
1315  96   Brooke Breeding            F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:57.00   28:02.37   9:03  48  57.5       33       F 45-49                                    
1316  151  Lauryn Kranz               F      Morley                   MI    38:06.42   28:03.94   9:03  19  52.5       43       F 19-24                                    
1317  932  Mark Postema               M      Byron Center             MI    30:48.31   28:04.33   9:03  53  53.7       74       M 50-54                                    
1318  2971 Aaron Braunschneider       M      Allendale                MI    30:45.55   28:04.67   9:03  35  47.1       101      M 35-39                                    
1319  467  Matthew Cizauskas          M      Ada                      MI    34:28.95   28:05.02   9:04  42  49.4       111      M 40-44   Lacks D                          
1320  622  Adam Jester                M      Jenison                  MI    30:46.02   28:05.11   9:04  35  47.1       102      M 35-39                                    
1321  2606 Jeremy Pease               M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:22.98   28:05.28   9:04  32  46.5       119      M 30-34                                    
1322  3858 B. Phelps                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:12.84   28:05.30   9:04  12  51.3       34       M 10-12                                    
1323  278  Aneke VanBaal              F      Dorr                     MI    31:58.80   28:05.30   9:04  40  53.9       45       F 40-44                                    
1324  3971 Veronica Turner            F      Caledonia                MI    36:37.36   28:05.39   9:04  32  52.5       91       F 30-34                                    
1325  2887 Kelly Clouser              F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:24.00   28:05.97   9:04  28  52.4       84       F 25-29   Nolan Transportation Group       
1326  2760 Eric Dean                  M      Jenison                  MI    32:28.61   28:06.62   9:04  48  51.6       92       M 45-49                                    
1327  773  Timothy Morrow             M      Spring Lake              MI    28:53.82   28:06.77   9:04  74  65.5       4        M 70-74   Lacks A                          
1328  1772 Alan Smith                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:20.01   28:06.91   9:04  50  52.3       75       M 50-54                                    
1329  2888 Dylan Krupp                M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:24.41   28:07.01   9:04  28  46.1       102      M 25-29   Nolan Transportation Group       
1330  4027 e. denton                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:07.69   28:07.17   9:04  11  60.0       16       F 10-12                                    
1331  4262 Sue Veldheer               F      Byron Center             MI    32:14.06   28:07.19   9:04  49  58.0       34       F 45-49                                    
1332  1928 Sara Merritt               F      Belmont                  MI    36:09.90   28:07.62   9:04  39  53.5       78       F 35-39   Zondervan                        
1333  1392 Sarah Darby                F      Hudsonville              MI    32:14.04   28:07.68   9:04  45  55.8       35       F 45-49                                    
1334  314  Marie Adams                F      Coopersville             MI    32:44.44   28:08.32   9:05  36  52.8       79       F 35-39   Van Andel Institute              
1335  3874 Robert Davidson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:52.00   28:08.51   9:05  61  57.1       26       M 60-64                                    
1336  906  Adam Bossick               M      Portage                  MI    28:44.14   28:08.73   9:05  36  47.3       103      M 35-39                                    
1337  3398 Jeffrey McClure            M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:40.80   28:08.76   9:05  54  53.9       76       M 50-54                                    
1338  3231 Kate Ruddy                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:45.70   28:08.87   9:05  30  52.3       92       F 30-34                                    
1339  4057 M. Koster                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:53.79   28:08.91   9:05  10  55.1       35       M 10-12                                    
1340  199  Brian Breuker              M      Grandville               MI    29:15.65   28:09.45   9:05  37  47.5       104      M 35-39                                    
1341  2393 daran klinker              M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:44.75   28:09.54   9:05  47  51.1       93       M 45-49                                    
1342  4094 J. Kuiper                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    28:54.76   28:09.63   9:05  9   57.7       9        M 1- 9                                     
1343  688  Reid Takken                M      Rockford                 MI    32:43.67   28:09.72   9:05  28  46.0       103      M 25-29                                    
1344  1983 Matthew Criado-Cano        M      Ada                      MI    38:17.65   28:09.72   9:05  22  46.0       69       M 19-24                                    
1345  1157 Brandon Singer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:25.24   28:09.83   9:05  16  46.9       53       M 15-18                                    
1346  1345 Dana Truesdell             F      Cedar Springs            MI    32:33.63   28:09.91   9:05  27  52.3       85       F 25-29                                    
1347  349  Amy Polega                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:01.47   28:10.09   9:05  47  56.7       36       F 45-49                                    
1348  3021 W. Vlietstra               M      Caledonia                MI    36:24.92   28:10.43   9:05  12  51.1       36       M 10-12                                    
1349  189  Charles Burns              M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:17.45   28:10.64   9:05  57  55.2       47       M 55-59                                    
1350  4210 sidney stablein            F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:39.89   28:10.75   9:05  16  54.0       21       F 15-18                                    
1351  347  Joann Karpowicz            F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:02.34   28:10.77   9:05  60  65.6       4        F 60-64                                    
1352  335  Carolyn Clayton            F      Hudsonville              MI    31:02.44   28:11.17   9:06  38  53.2       80       F 35-39                                    
1353  2583 Rajesh Marwaha             M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:16.16   28:11.18   9:06  48  51.4       94       M 45-49                                    
1354  2801 J. Hessler                 M      East Grand Rapids        MI    29:18.51   28:11.21   9:06  12  51.1       37       M 10-12                                    
1355  2889 Malcolm Rutter             M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:31.87   28:12.00   9:06  27  45.9       104      M 25-29   Nolan Transportation Group       
1356  1696 Charles Schadler           M      Alto                     MI    30:56.24   28:12.67   9:06  69  61.1       10       M 65-69                                    
1357  3435 Corie Dykhouse             F      Rockford                 MI    32:24.92   28:14.48   9:07  34  52.4       93       F 30-34                                    
1358  87   Sara Vander Ploeg          F      Zeeland                  MI    34:31.12   28:15.27   9:07  31  52.1       94       F 30-34                                    
1359  1994 Joe Cerven                 M      Allegan                  MI    32:51.35   28:15.90   9:07  47  50.9       95       M 45-49   Perrigo 2                        
1360  2190 Sara Szyniszewski          F      Grandville               MI    34:38.81   28:16.34   9:07  35  52.5       81       F 35-39                                    
1361  2183 Hillary Billmeier          F      Grandville               MI    34:38.82   28:16.97   9:07  37  52.8       82       F 35-39                                    
1362  187  Lindsay Schievink          F      Caledonia                MI    32:35.61   28:17.16   9:07  30  52.1       95       F 30-34                                    
1363  3210 Courtney Nelson-Arnett     F      Caledonia                MI    32:56.73   28:17.23   9:07  41  53.8       46       F 40-44                                    
1364  2746 G. Ott                     M      Wyoming                  MI    34:41.36   28:17.27   9:08  10  54.8       38       M 10-12                                    
1365  949  William Pray               M      Ada                      MI    32:44.70   28:17.29   9:08  29  45.9       105      M 25-29                                    
1366  1986 Lisa Cerven                F      Allegan                  MI    32:53.62   28:17.85   9:08  49  57.7       37       F 45-49   Perrigo 2                        
1367  2745 Bill Ott                   M      Wyoming                  MI    34:41.48   28:18.21   9:08  45  50.1       96       M 45-49                                    
1368  525  Lexi Henckel               F      Rockford                 MI    34:48.35   28:18.47   9:08  19  52.0       44       F 19-24                                    
1369  2956 Erica Haveman              F      Hudsonville              MI    32:53.07   28:18.69   9:08  32  52.1       96       F 30-34                                    
1370  1193 Erica Boyd                 F      Grant                    MI    34:23.42   28:19.04   9:08  47  56.4       38       F 45-49                                    
1371  1340 Brad Larabell              M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:28.35   28:19.12   9:08  30  45.9       120      M 30-34                                    
1372  1910 Dana Staat                 F      Zeeland                  MI    32:32.85   28:19.15   9:08  38  52.9       83       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
1373  1588 Maggie Peklo               F      Belmont                  MI    32:57.21   28:19.42   9:08  30  52.0       97       F 30-34                                    
1374  4226 domingo gonzalez           M      Wyoming                  MI    29:27.41   28:19.88   9:08  57  54.9       48       M 55-59                                    
1375  909  Laura Bailey               F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:18.03   28:19.92   9:08  34  52.2       98       F 30-34                                    
1376  3041 Stephanie Preston          F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:27.72   28:19.93   9:08  25  52.0       86       F 25-29                                    
1377  518  Angela Walejewski          F      Jenison                  MI    29:28.72   28:20.14   9:08  31  52.0       99       F 30-34                                    
1378  2514 Frank Rios                 M      Angola                   IN    46:15.74   28:20.14   9:08  45  50.1       97       M 45-49                                    
1379  1434 Cori Dailey                F      Jenison                  MI    36:13.90   28:20.42   9:09  40  53.4       47       F 40-44   Dematic 2                        
1380  1693 Laurel Horman              F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:18.93   28:20.43   9:09  50  58.2       12       F 50-54                                    
1381  1765 Selena Feng                F      Ada                      MI    30:32.34   28:20.70   9:09  17  52.8       22       F 15-18                                    
1382  3444 Michelle Costa             F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:25.03   28:20.81   9:09  22  52.0       45       F 19-24                                    
1383  1703 Mike Van Dyke              M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:38.13   28:21.04   9:09  54  53.6       77       M 50-54                                    
1384  4231 Marlie McDonald            F      Saranac                  MI    40:36.33   28:21.11   9:09  14  55.5       14       F 13-14                                    
1385  2478 Micaela Kesseler           F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:14.16   28:21.14   9:09  23  52.0       46       F 19-24                                    
1386  3428 Margaret Spees             F      Byron Center             MI    32:49.46   28:21.31   9:09  34  52.2       100      F 30-34                                    
1387  297  mike preston               M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:29.01   28:21.51   9:09  58  55.3       49       M 55-59                                    
1388  3707 Cassandra Spees            F      Wyoming                  MI    32:49.69   28:21.53   9:09  24  52.0       47       F 19-24                                    
1389  3761 Christopher Hendricks      M      Rockford                 MI    29:16.30   28:21.96   9:09  32  46.0       121      M 30-34                                    
1390  964  Michelle Steffens          F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:36.72   28:22.02   9:09  26  51.9       87       F 25-29                                    
1391  3741 Dan Vermeesch              M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:29.23   28:22.27   9:09  51  52.3       78       M 50-54                                    
1392  2382 Bailey Reitsma             F      Lowell                   MI    34:40.39   28:22.41   9:09  19  51.9       48       F 19-24                                    
1393  2412 Abby VanderWagen           F      Coopersville             MI    34:35.16   28:22.95   9:09  26  51.9       88       F 25-29                                    
1394  1382 Kevin Pike                 M      Cedar Springs            MI    30:50.34   28:23.16   9:09  54  53.5       79       M 50-54                                    
1395  1866 H. Minks                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:38.53   28:23.19   9:09  9   57.2       10       M 1- 9                                     
1396  3906 Brian Sapita               M      Wyoming                  MI    31:13.84   28:23.41   9:09  31  45.9       122      M 30-34                                    
1397  1114 Christopher Uganski        M      Muskegon                 MI    34:36.77   28:23.85   9:10  55  53.9       50       M 55-59                                    
1398  2488 roger Chu                  M      Caledonia                MI    34:31.65   28:23.92   9:10  48  51.1       98       M 45-49                                    
1399  1328 Steven Morrow              M      Jenison                  MI    31:06.45   28:24.43   9:10  47  50.6       99       M 45-49                                    
1400  75   Peggy Bennett              F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:27.80   28:25.11   9:10  46  55.7       39       F 45-49                                    
1401  2192 Jill Hoving                F      Hudsonville              MI    42:31.44   28:25.99   9:10  36  52.3       84       F 35-39                                    
1402  969  Allan Smith                M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:58.21   28:26.83   9:11  50  51.7       80       M 50-54                                    
1403  970  Halsey Smith               F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:58.06   28:27.00   9:11  16  53.5       23       F 15-18                                    
1404  471  Javier Guillen             M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:24.56   28:27.08   9:11  33  46.1       123      M 30-34   Lacks C                          
1405  4120 ella towner                F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:32.28   28:27.48   9:11  13  56.5       15       F 13-14                                    
1406  2762 Erin Lyons                 F      Caledonia                MI    31:24.99   28:28.73   9:11  38  52.6       85       F 35-39                                    
1407  635  Megan Wendholt             F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:31.19   28:29.34   9:11  28  51.7       89       F 25-29                                    
1408  2792 Doug Elsie                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:32.77   28:29.49   9:11  48  50.9       100      M 45-49                                    
1409  2751 Jeff Chamberlain           M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:56.31   28:29.80   9:12  40  48.0       112      M 40-44                                    
1410  558  Mark Bachmann              M      Zeeland                  MI    34:49.32   28:30.28   9:12  46  50.1       101      M 45-49                                    
1411  1862 Margaret Normandin         F      Rockford                 MI    34:30.31   28:30.59   9:12  29  51.7       90       F 25-29                                    
1412  579  Ashley Garvin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:05.95   28:30.73   9:12  32  51.7       101      F 30-34                                    
1413  3914 Nick Bowen                 M      Allendale                MI    34:33.14   28:30.73   9:12  31  45.7       124      M 30-34                                    
1414  1245 Lindsey Shephard           F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:34.24   28:31.02   9:12  29  51.7       91       F 25-29   Spectrum Health True Red         
1415  232  Adam Gigandet              M      Ada                      MI    36:58.16   28:31.09   9:12  34  46.2       125      M 30-34                                    
1416  4152 Danielle Garcia            F      Dorr                     MI    33:10.11   28:31.49   9:12  31  51.7       102      F 30-34                                    
1417  2773 Mandy Kitchen              F      Byron Center             MI    41:02.50   28:31.82   9:12  40  53.0       48       F 40-44                                    
1418  3944 Cara Zerbel                F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:09.27   28:31.87   9:12  33  51.8       103      F 30-34                                    
1419  3877 Zoey Weber                 F      South Haven              MI    37:09.44   28:31.90   9:12  24  51.6       49       F 19-24                                    
1420  1867 Andrew Johnson             M      Ada                      MI    30:59.80   28:31.92   9:12  41  48.3       113      M 40-44                                    
1421  530  Ava Borak                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:37.92   28:31.96   9:12  13  56.4       16       F 13-14                                    
1422  765  Angie Latvaitis            F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:25.13   28:32.06   9:12  39  52.7       86       F 35-39                                    
1423  997  Kelly Prielipp             F      Byron Center             MI    30:52.06   28:32.13   9:12  49  57.2       40       F 45-49                                    
1424  2134 Kara Tibbe                 F      Jenison                  MI    41:02.50   28:32.19   9:12  27  51.6       92       F 25-29                                    
1425  1332 Randy Sportel              M      Caledonia                MI    34:42.00   28:32.21   9:12  62  56.8       27       M 60-64   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
1426  2730 Kurt Vander Molen          M      Grandville               MI    34:42.79   28:32.24   9:12  35  46.4       105      M 35-39                                    
1427  2286 Lauren Myers               F      Cedar Springs            MI    37:00.27   28:32.30   9:12  29  51.6       93       F 25-29                                    
1428  2365 Traci Conrad               F      Lowell                   MI    32:54.26   28:32.43   9:12  38  52.5       87       F 35-39                                    
1429  3823 Matt Schmieder             M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:07.49   28:32.51   9:12  58  54.9       51       M 55-59                                    
1430  3212 Meghan Frederick           F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:33.83   28:32.71   9:12  35  52.0       88       F 35-39   Concept Design                   
1431  134  Erin Medema                F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:36.16   28:33.38   9:13  36  52.1       89       F 35-39                                    
1432  2014 Amanda Strigel             F      Allegan                  MI    32:46.23   28:33.58   9:13  33  51.7       104      F 30-34   Perrigo 3                        
1433  1020 Stephanie Bylsma           F      Chicago                  IL    32:46.09   28:33.79   9:13  35  51.9       90       F 35-39                                    
1434  3864 Jeff Bunn                  M      Lowell                   MI    38:30.05   28:34.02   9:13  54  53.1       81       M 50-54                                    
1435  310  Jennifer Dreskler          F      Ottawa Hills             OH    32:46.30   28:34.44   9:13  31  51.6       105      F 30-34                                    
1436  695  Tanishka Shenoy            F      Ada                      MI    34:58.51   28:34.84   9:13  13  56.3       17       F 13-14                                    
1437  3308 Michael Goodsell           M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:02.59   28:35.06   9:13  54  53.1       82       M 50-54                                    
1438  899  Bradley Pennock            M      Kentwood                 MI    35:02.63   28:35.24   9:13  29  45.4       106      M 25-29                                    
1439  3141 K. Joe Rewa                M      Kentwood                 MI    34:33.77   28:35.37   9:13  42  48.5       114      M 40-44                                    
1440  1136 Rebecca Smith              F      Lowell                   MI    32:38.80   28:35.75   9:13  39  52.6       91       F 35-39                                    
1441  3117 Aileen Leipprandt          F      Ada                      MI    42:34.56   28:35.87   9:14  51  58.3       13       F 50-54                                    
1442  1851 Sara Hattenberger          F      Caledonia                MI    36:29.95   28:35.94   9:14  42  53.6       49       F 40-44                                    
1443  708  Brianne Pitchford          F      Caledonia                MI    31:14.92   28:37.67   9:14  39  52.6       92       F 35-39                                    
1444  1616 Jeffery Bonzheim           M      Jenison                  MI    36:58.35   28:37.76   9:14  29  45.3       107      M 25-29                                    
1445  3917 Joanne Heidenreich         F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:55.15   28:37.78   9:14  55  60.9       13       F 55-59                                    
1446  3856 Dan Kenemer                M      Dewitt                   MI    29:44.29   28:37.94   9:14  37  46.8       106      M 35-39                                    
1447  709  Kenneth Pitchford          M      Caledonia                MI    31:15.10   28:38.08   9:14  50  51.4       83       M 50-54                                    
1448  2821 Melissa Czarnecki          F      Jenison                  MI    32:52.68   28:38.42   9:14  41  53.1       50       F 40-44                                    
1449  377  Amy Broekhuizen            F      Byron Center             MI    35:00.97   28:38.50   9:14  42  53.5       51       F 40-44                                    
1450  1247 Mia Ginzer                 F      Jenison                  MI    41:02.77   28:39.51   9:15  39  52.5       93       F 35-39   Spectrum Health Marsala          
1451  1447 Ben Preston                M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:41.87   28:39.72   9:15  32  45.5       126      M 30-34                                    
1452  857  Gharib Rashwan             M      Comstock Park            MI    32:48.82   28:39.73   9:15  33  45.7       127      M 30-34                                    
1453  4245 Roberto Torres             M      Wyoming                  MI    29:35.34   28:40.06   9:15  55  53.4       52       M 55-59                                    
1454  937  Margaret Koelzer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:40.87   28:40.16   9:15  50  57.5       14       F 50-54                                    
1455  4183 Cassandra Kehoe            F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:11.71   28:40.16   9:15  43  53.8       52       F 40-44                                    
1456  181  Kristen Gauri              F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:33.33   28:41.17   9:15  48  56.2       41       F 45-49                                    
1457  182  Maya Gauri                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:33.58   28:41.26   9:15  16  53.0       24       F 15-18                                    
1458  4246 Mark Davis                 M      Grandville               MI    34:51.85   28:41.92   9:15  60  55.5       28       M 60-64                                    
1459  1292 Marcos Fuentes             M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:31.46   28:42.10   9:16  42  48.3       115      M 40-44                                    
1460  1349 Karen Karatkiewicz         F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:15.64   28:42.18   9:16  44  54.2       53       F 40-44   Progressive AE                   
1461  3746 Megan Preisel              F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:57.94   28:42.54   9:16  22  51.3       50       F 19-24                                    
1462  4502 Brittany Kindig            F      Belding                  MI    34:51.66   28:42.66   9:16  32  51.4       106      F 30-34                                    
1463  3611 Saul Franko                M      Ada                      MI    33:16.80   28:42.75   9:16  48  50.5       102      M 45-49                                    
1464  1865 Ken Minks                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:58.67   28:43.50   9:16  45  49.4       103      M 45-49                                    
1465  2471 Alison Keutgen             F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:30.40   28:44.07   9:16  33  51.4       107      F 30-34   Steelcase B                      
1466  3565 Lauren Jacoby              F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:16.67   28:44.08   9:16  41  53.0       54       F 40-44                                    
1467  699  Eric Gaertner              M      Jenison                  MI    31:18.86   28:44.27   9:16  44  49.0       116      M 40-44                                    
1468  2294 T. Rillema                 M      Hopkins                  MI    28:50.33   28:44.39   9:16  12  50.1       39       M 10-12                                    
1469  524  Angie Henckel              F      Rockford                 MI    38:39.59   28:44.51   9:16  50  57.3       15       F 50-54                                    
1470  2007 James Reitsma              M      Lowell                   MI    35:02.65   28:44.70   9:16  51  51.6       84       M 50-54                                    
1471  1514 Loren Irving               F      Grandville               MI    32:51.32   28:45.02   9:16  26  51.2       94       F 25-29                                    
1472  3475 Joshua Krbez               M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:52.06   28:45.24   9:17  36  46.3       107      M 35-39                                    
1473  429  Matt Lausin                M      Rockford                 MI    35:13.16   28:45.37   9:17  41  47.9       117      M 40-44                                    
1474  3476 Stacey Krbez               F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:52.48   28:45.50   9:17  33  51.3       108      F 30-34                                    
1475  2957 Kristen Armstrong          F      Clarksville              MI    33:23.40   28:45.74   9:17  34  51.5       109      F 30-34   General Electric                 
1476  2958 Brandon Armstrong          M      Clarksville              MI    33:23.56   28:46.34   9:17  34  45.8       128      M 30-34   General Electric                 
1477  2355 Thanh Nguyen               M      Grandville               MI    35:03.46   28:46.75   9:17  50  51.1       85       M 50-54                                    
1478  2384 A. Kunter                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:03.04   28:46.84   9:17  12  50.0       40       M 10-12                                    
1479  3246 C. Florido                 M      Ada                      MI    33:25.88   28:46.93   9:17  11  51.7       41       M 10-12                                    
1480  686  Jeni Quigley               F      Caledonia                MI    30:58.67   28:46.96   9:17  43  53.6       55       F 40-44                                    
1481  3825 Josephine Rice             F      Byron Center             MI    37:22.32   28:47.96   9:17  19  51.2       51       F 19-24                                    
1482  1987 Amanda Landstra            F      Plainwell                MI    34:57.20   28:48.12   9:17  33  51.3       110      F 30-34   Perrigo 4                        
1483  1135 Shawn Leverett             F      Rockford                 MI    41:20.42   28:48.31   9:18  48  56.0       42       F 45-49                                    
1484  1152 Steve Ballard              M      Lowell                   MI    31:11.91   28:48.67   9:18  32  45.3       129      M 30-34                                    
1485  1603 Kim Kalchik                F      Trufant                  MI    34:57.49   28:48.74   9:18  56  61.2       14       F 55-59                                    
1486  2177 Kevin VanderGraaf          M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:36.66   28:48.89   9:18  40  47.5       118      M 40-44                                    
1487  692  Christine Bockheim         F      Sand Lake                MI    34:50.97   28:48.97   9:18  57  61.9       15       F 55-59                                    
1488  2176 Jim VanderGraaf            M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:36.34   28:49.15   9:18  63  56.7       29       M 60-64                                    
1489  214  Regan Vicari               F      Rockford                 MI    35:00.07   28:49.48   9:18  43  53.5       56       F 40-44                                    
1490  1536 Amy Miller                 F      Rockford                 MI    31:02.97   28:49.93   9:18  39  52.2       94       F 35-39                                    
1491  2699 JoEllen Bender             F      East Lansing             MI    41:11.66   28:49.94   9:18  28  51.1       95       F 25-29                                    
1492  402  Karen Reusch               F      Caledonia                MI    32:59.31   28:49.98   9:18  50  57.2       16       F 50-54                                    
1493  3978 A. Coffman                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:54.89   28:50.03   9:18  10  53.8       42       M 10-12                                    
1494  1492 Krista Koch                F      Rockford                 MI    31:02.68   28:50.05   9:18  42  53.1       57       F 40-44                                    
1495  3650 Tim Van Dorp               M      Byron Center             MI    39:06.75   28:50.32   9:18  16  45.8       54       M 15-18                                    
1496  3623 Jenny Wutka                F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:50.12   28:50.89   9:18  22  51.1       52       F 19-24                                    
1497  557  Christine Bachmann         F      Zeeland                  MI    35:27.11   28:51.16   9:18  43  53.5       58       F 40-44                                    
1498  2991 Katie Longoria             F      Byron Center             MI    39:01.38   28:51.76   9:19  36  51.5       95       F 35-39                                    
1499  3502 I. Blom                    M      Sparta                   MI    37:27.00   28:51.78   9:19  12  49.9       43       M 10-12                                    
1500  1455 Janice Burtt               F      Hudsonville              MI    38:59.19   28:51.87   9:19  48  55.9       43       F 45-49                                    
1501  658  Antonia Barczak            F      Rockford                 MI    40:49.99   28:52.08   9:19  43  53.5       59       F 40-44                                    
1502  4208 steven stablein            M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:21.38   28:52.16   9:19  52  51.8       86       M 50-54                                    
1503  2123 Lynelle DenHartigh         F      Caledonia                MI    32:59.52   28:52.21   9:19  46  54.8       44       F 45-49                                    
1504  2851 Yves Capitaine Jr.         M      Chicago                  IL    31:47.07   28:52.33   9:19  24  44.9       70       M 19-24                                    
1505  3979 R. Coffman                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:58.74   28:53.28   9:19  8   59.4       11       M 1- 9                                     
1506  1551 Erin Benander              F      Rockford                 MI    33:13.35   28:53.63   9:19  36  51.5       96       F 35-39                                    
1507  4149 taline rosendall           F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:19.15   28:53.91   9:19  41  52.7       60       F 40-44                                    
1508  1402 Christopher Olson          M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:09.79   28:53.98   9:19  31  45.1       130      M 30-34                                    
1509  84   Theresa Rice-Olowolafe     F      East Lansing             MI    37:05.02   28:54.13   9:19  35  51.3       97       F 35-39                                    
1510  4148 jeff blasen                M      grand rapids             MI    33:19.08   28:54.29   9:19  55  52.9       53       M 55-59                                    
1511  1454 Nathan Schoenborn          M      Conklin                  MI    36:56.94   28:54.77   9:20  25  44.8       108      M 25-29   AAA Lawn Care                    
1512  1204 Adam Howe                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:58.42   28:55.01   9:20  33  45.3       131      M 30-34   AAA Lawn Care                    
1513  1881 Cara Masselink             F      Caledonia                MI    33:11.93   28:55.05   9:20  36  51.4       98       F 35-39                                    
1514  1259 Brit Hageman               F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:04.50   28:55.08   9:20  34  51.2       111      F 30-34                                    
1515  3124 Kerri Vannoord             F      Hudsonville              MI    31:42.91   28:55.48   9:20  54  59.6       17       F 50-54                                    
1516  2619 David Nemmers              M      Caledonia                MI    33:18.89   28:55.56   9:20  56  53.3       54       M 55-59   Midstate Security Company        
1517  3548 Jamie Klop                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:06.06   28:55.67   9:20  41  52.6       61       F 40-44                                    
1518  3244 Frank Florido              M      Ada                      MI    33:34.25   28:55.74   9:20  48  50.1       104      M 45-49                                    
1519  2449 Lilly Johnson              F      Rockford                 MI    33:24.48   28:55.79   9:20  18  51.2       25       F 15-18                                    
1520  2862 Amara Kyes                 F      Lowell                   MI    36:53.42   28:56.23   9:20  38  51.8       99       F 35-39                                    
1521  3870 Tristan Reuben             M      East Grand Rapids        MI    29:43.14   28:56.52   9:20  16  45.7       55       M 15-18                                    
1522  3533 Crystal Deters             F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:06.26   28:56.66   9:20  41  52.6       62       F 40-44                                    
1523  700  Lina Spross                F      Lowell                   MI    37:16.47   28:56.69   9:20  46  54.6       45       F 45-49                                    
1524  1239 Jenn Petrauskas            F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:13.14   28:56.76   9:20  41  52.6       63       F 40-44   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
1525  2938 ASHLEY FOSTER              F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:08.08   28:56.94   9:20  33  51.0       112      F 30-34                                    
1526  948  Jennifer Pray              F      Ada                      MI    33:24.30   28:57.46   9:20  28  50.9       96       F 25-29                                    
1527  1393 Jacklyn Rander             F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:24.35   28:57.63   9:21  30  50.9       113      F 30-34                                    
1528  2166 Ryan Harmon                M      Cedar Springs            MI    41:05.11   28:58.31   9:21  34  45.5       132      M 30-34                                    
1529  121  Kayla Zane                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:18.12   28:58.85   9:21  28  50.8       97       F 25-29                                    
1530  2767 Laura Schuitema            F      Muskegon                 MI    33:37.82   28:58.86   9:21  44  53.7       64       F 40-44                                    
1531  3364 Susan Cotts                F      Wayland                  MI    33:17.06   28:59.65   9:21  48  55.6       46       F 45-49                                    
1532  3932 Leah Pulver                F      rockford                 MI    33:00.75   28:59.77   9:21  55  60.1       16       F 55-59                                    
1533  2848 Evie Powers                F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:52.77   29:00.30   9:21  54  59.4       18       F 50-54                                    
1534  3826 Kevin Geerling             M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:28.27   29:00.89   9:22  39  46.8       108      M 35-39                                    
1535  245  Victoria Rus               F      Jenison                  MI    37:31.63   29:01.25   9:22  13  55.4       18       F 13-14                                    
1536  815  Kayla Carr                 F      Comstock Park            MI    35:35.22   29:01.38   9:22  30  50.8       114      F 30-34                                    
1537  1736 Kaelynn Benham             F      Alto                     MI    33:18.18   29:01.73   9:22  37  51.4       100      F 35-39                                    
1538  1117 Erin DeSmyter              F      Lowell                   MI    33:18.16   29:02.07   9:22  40  52.1       65       F 40-44                                    
1539  2385 Shelby Tieche              F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:07.53   29:02.24   9:22  26  50.7       98       F 25-29                                    
1540  1821 Keegan Nugent              M      Clarksville              MI    33:10.96   29:02.30   9:22  15  46.2       56       M 15-18                                    
1541  1130 Glenn VanOtteren           M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:28.95   29:02.33   9:22  55  52.7       55       M 55-59                                    
1542  1208 C. Granstrom               M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:25.97   29:02.42   9:22  11  51.3       44       M 10-12                                    
1543  1468 Rob Prince                 M      Wyoming                  MI    29:58.90   29:02.53   9:22  32  45.0       133      M 30-34                                    
1544  2459 O. Spike                   M      Ada                      MI    31:22.34   29:02.65   9:22  12  49.6       45       M 10-12                                    
1545  2022 Joe Levering               M      Ada                      MI    31:56.14   29:02.95   9:22  36  45.8       109      M 35-39   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
1546  816  Jaclyn Recker              F      Lowell                   MI    35:36.28   29:03.19   9:22  30  50.7       115      F 30-34                                    
1547  3948 Aaron Walma                M      Wyoming                  MI    39:21.30   29:03.43   9:22  38  46.4       110      M 35-39                                    
1548  1863 Susan Price                F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:00.28   29:03.73   9:22  37  51.4       101      F 35-39                                    
1549  586  Ross Fischer               M      Caledonia                MI    39:16.22   29:03.89   9:23  58  54.0       56       M 55-59   Lacks C                          
1550  1018 Katie Piippo               F      Big Rapids               MI    39:08.71   29:03.92   9:23  35  51.0       102      F 35-39                                    
1551  3946 O. MacNaughton             M      Lowell                   MI    31:22.18   29:04.01   9:23  12  49.5       46       M 10-12                                    
1552  1749 Jeff Hollander             M      Rockford                 MI    31:54.11   29:04.20   9:23  45  48.8       105      M 45-49                                    
1553  968  Jordan Brown               M      Wyoming                  MI    41:29.31   29:04.71   9:23  27  44.6       109      M 25-29                                    
1554  3424 Taylor TenHarmsel          F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:52.87   29:04.77   9:23  24  50.7       53       F 19-24                                    
1555  3593 Paul Jabaay                M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:29.71   29:05.42   9:23  30  44.6       134      M 30-34                                    
1556  3166 Giselle Sholler            F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:59.84   29:05.67   9:23  48  55.4       47       F 45-49                                    
1557  3814 Greg Gust                  M      Grand Haven              MI    33:00.53   29:05.70   9:23  54  52.2       87       M 50-54                                    
1558  4300 Cindy Snyder               F      Byron Center             MI    35:13.98   29:05.72   9:23  52  57.9       19       F 50-54                                    
1559  3722 Roy Hemstreet              M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:16.34   29:06.05   9:23  31  44.7       135      M 30-34   Herman Miller 6                  
1560  3125 Todd Vannoord              M      Hudsonville              MI    31:53.66   29:06.21   9:23  54  52.2       88       M 50-54                                    
1561  3423 Tyler VanNoord             M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:52.95   29:06.28   9:23  27  44.5       110      M 25-29                                    
1562  669  Mike Harder                M      Ionia                    MI    33:32.59   29:06.38   9:23  42  47.7       119      M 40-44   Lacks B                          
1563  2008 Danielle Dawson            F      Lowell                   MI    35:39.15   29:06.53   9:23  35  51.0       103      F 35-39                                    
1564  3042 Shane Stokes               M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:27.70   29:06.75   9:23  32  44.8       136      M 30-34                                    
1565  306  JOE OSTREKO                M      Hudsonville              MI    39:05.09   29:07.18   9:24  41  47.3       120      M 40-44                                    
1566  4085 Larry Wells                M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:29.42   29:07.33   9:24  43  48.0       121      M 40-44                                    
1567  3126 Holly Van Noord            F      Hudsonville              MI    31:54.46   29:07.34   9:24  24  50.6       54       F 19-24                                    
1568  559  Mary Benson                F      Middleville              MI    35:34.20   29:07.94   9:24  52  57.8       20       F 50-54   Lacks B                          
1569  1088 C. Tesch                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:20.05   29:08.32   9:24  9   61.4       1        F 1- 9                                     
1570  1087 Jeremy Tesch               M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:20.28   29:08.75   9:24  42  47.6       122      M 40-44                                    
1571  253  Becky Sharum               F      Wyoming                  MI    39:05.49   29:08.97   9:24  46  54.3       48       F 45-49                                    
1572  3168 Richard Voetberg           M      Zeeland                  MI    37:02.79   29:09.09   9:24  52  51.3       89       M 50-54                                    
1573  2822 Kathy Price                F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:04.83   29:09.11   9:24  62  65.0       5        F 60-64                                    
1574  1168 Kyle Jenkins               M      Rockford                 MI    43:32.66   29:09.35   9:24  45  48.7       106      M 45-49                                    
1575  2009 Kim Buehler                F      Freeport                 MI    33:30.76   29:09.90   9:24  46  54.2       49       F 45-49                                    
1576  665  Tim Tuthill                M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:08.51   29:10.13   9:25  47  49.3       107      M 45-49                                    
1577  2986 Michelle Crego             F      Caledonia                MI    33:33.50   29:10.27   9:25  26  50.5       99       F 25-29                                    
1578  257  Diane Kurant               F      Lowell                   MI    37:10.01   29:10.49   9:25  55  59.7       17       F 55-59                                    
1579  1884 Gregory De Vries           M      Dexter                   MI    33:50.68   29:10.54   9:25  42  47.5       123      M 40-44                                    
1580  572  Kendra Anes                F      Hudsonville              MI    37:31.06   29:10.82   9:25  25  50.5       100      F 25-29   SH Emergency Department          
1581  624  Tami Volkers               F      Hamilton                 MI    37:31.10   29:11.21   9:25  37  51.2       104      F 35-39                                    
1582  3661 Shanna Marvin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:12.55   29:11.74   9:25  39  51.5       105      F 35-39                                    
1583  3409 Sandy Vanderkooi           F      Wayland                  MI    39:17.92   29:11.94   9:25  43  52.9       66       F 40-44                                    
1584  3025 John Agar                  M      Rockford                 MI    43:27.55   29:12.58   9:25  23  44.4       71       M 19-24                                    
1585  1321 E. Thompson                F      Middleville              MI    39:06.09   29:12.70   9:25  12  56.3       17       F 10-12                                    
1586  3576 Robert Ford                M      Jenison                  MI    37:28.71   29:12.99   9:25  63  55.9       30       M 60-64                                    
1587  3024 Jeff Agar                  M      Rockford                 MI    43:28.19   29:13.28   9:26  54  52.0       90       M 50-54                                    
1588  1502 Alexis Parker              F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:28.29   29:13.73   9:26  37  51.1       106      F 35-39                                    
1589  1742 Teela Brown                F      Ionia                    MI    37:15.03   29:13.99   9:26  39  51.5       107      F 35-39                                    
1590  2668 Amber Hermann              F      Imlay City               MI    35:17.80   29:14.26   9:26  46  54.1       50       F 45-49                                    
1591  304  Lauren Ice                 F      Rockford                 MI    39:43.41   29:14.47   9:26  28  50.4       101      F 25-29                                    
1592  694  Sandeep Shenoy             M      Ada                      MI    35:38.50   29:14.71   9:26  45  48.5       108      M 45-49                                    
1593  2736 Kevin Gaut                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:48.28   29:15.35   9:26  33  44.8       137      M 30-34                                    
1594  1970 Laurie Palmer              F      Ionia                    MI    37:15.53   29:15.77   9:26  42  52.3       67       F 40-44                                    
1595  4271 Tim Bradshaw               M      Caledonia                MI    32:13.11   29:16.44   9:27  36  45.4       111      M 35-39                                    
1596  466  Melissa Klein              F      Battle Creek             MI    37:16.37   29:16.64   9:27  30  50.3       116      F 30-34                                    
1597  1165 Hong Chen                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:31.53   29:16.79   9:27  42  47.4       124      M 40-44                                    
1598  326  Hillary Zeiser             F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:32.13   29:16.86   9:27  41  52.0       68       F 40-44                                    
1599  1839 Linda Wynsma-Karnes        F      Coopersville             MI    31:42.90   29:17.60   9:27  54  58.8       21       F 50-54                                    
1600  2617 marlin boer                M      Holland                  MI    37:13.78   29:17.79   9:27  62  55.3       31       M 60-64   Herman Miller 4                  
1601  2388 Jim Early                  M      Ada                      MI    33:23.80   29:18.05   9:27  62  55.3       32       M 60-64                                    
1602  713  Rachel Yarch               F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:51.69   29:18.56   9:27  28  50.3       102      F 25-29                                    
1603  654  Jenna Briggs               F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:31.40   29:18.86   9:27  27  50.3       103      F 25-29   SH Emergency Department          
1604  1263 Brittany Mckenzie          F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:11.32   29:18.89   9:27  24  50.3       55       F 19-24                                    
1605  2559 Chris Fuller               M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:49.86   29:19.15   9:27  46  48.7       109      M 45-49   Steelcase C                      
1606  3619 Brian Havern               M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:39.38   29:19.52   9:28  45  48.4       110      M 45-49                                    
1607  1337 Rachel Payne               F      Hudsonville              MI    33:42.72   29:19.71   9:28  29  50.2       104      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
1608  1574 Mark Norcross              M      Belmont                  MI    33:22.79   29:20.39   9:28  42  47.3       125      M 40-44                                    
1609  562  Amanda Schut               F      Grandville               MI    29:52.86   29:20.53   9:28  33  50.3       117      F 30-34                                    
1610  3824 Mark Rice                  M      Byron Center             MI    37:31.87   29:20.66   9:28  54  51.7       91       M 50-54                                    
1611  3648 Mark Hollebeek             M      Rockford                 MI    35:24.79   29:21.18   9:28  39  46.3       112      M 35-39                                    
1612  2641 Eddie O'Connor             M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:35.41   29:21.36   9:28  49  49.7       111      M 45-49                                    
1613  339  Joe Thiry                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:23.15   29:23.15   9:29  31  44.3       138      M 30-34                                    
1614  1729 Mary Jordan                F      Allendale                MI    32:22.73   29:23.23   9:29  50  56.1       22       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
1615  3711 Ari Hyink                  F      Rockford                 MI    37:28.77   29:23.48   9:29  16  51.8       26       F 15-18                                    
1616  3094 Shannon Ford               F      Grand Rapids             MI    29:23.60   29:23.60   9:29  31  50.1       118      F 30-34                                    
1617  461  Samantha Braman            F      Lowell                   MI    39:17.88   29:23.74   9:29  26  50.1       105      F 25-29                                    
1618  3494 Dawn Nulty                 F      Grandville               MI    35:30.06   29:24.02   9:29  29  50.1       106      F 25-29                                    
1619  2594 Srini Reddy                M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:26.81   29:24.04   9:29  48  49.3       112      M 45-49                                    
1620  3899 Nicholas Engel             M      Rockford                 MI    37:19.24   29:24.40   9:29  14  46.5       36       M 13-14                                    
1621  4015 Zachary Gunnels            M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:11.79   29:25.41   9:29  27  44.0       111      M 25-29                                    
1622  3057 Richard Achtenberg         M      Williamston              MI    35:43.30   29:25.42   9:29  55  52.0       57       M 55-59                                    
1623  3651 D. VanderMeer              M      Comstock Park            MI    29:33.93   29:25.81   9:30  10  52.7       47       M 10-12                                    
1624  3620 Ellie Havern               F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:46.16   29:26.26   9:30  17  50.8       27       F 15-18                                    
1625  1877 Austin Benner              M      Caledonia                MI    35:47.56   29:26.33   9:30  28  44.0       112      M 25-29                                    
1626  3996 Oliverio Covarrubias       M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:33.36   29:26.76   9:30  48  49.2       113      M 45-49   General Electric                 
1627  2345 Tylynn Andrews             F      Hastings                 MI    43:43.25   29:27.24   9:30  25  50.0       107      F 25-29                                    
1628  2359 Jamie Stevenson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:54.90   29:27.64   9:30  35  50.4       108      F 35-39                                    
1629  3176 Amy Jewell                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:07.75   29:27.97   9:30  24  50.0       56       F 19-24                                    
1630  2358 Jason Stevenson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:55.33   29:28.21   9:30  36  45.1       113      M 35-39                                    
1631  2754 Jacob Henkel               M      Ada                      MI    39:53.26   29:28.72   9:31  14  46.4       37       M 13-14                                    
1632  3501 Amy Soon Blom              F      Sparta                   MI    38:04.85   29:28.81   9:31  33  50.1       119      F 30-34                                    
1633  685  Tabitha Tiemeyer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:06.64   29:29.02   9:31  25  50.0       108      F 25-29                                    
1634  1540 Paul Bradley               M      Wyoming                  MI    45:26.59   29:29.06   9:31  24  43.9       72       M 19-24                                    
1635  4133 Michael Dolce              M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:38.08   29:29.27   9:31  48  49.2       114      M 45-49                                    
1636  1426 Erin Chillag               F      Ada                      MI    37:39.08   29:29.30   9:31  39  51.0       109      F 35-39                                    
1637  342  Angie Mott                 F      Hudsonville              MI    34:10.29   29:29.43   9:31  37  50.6       110      F 35-39   Herman Miller 2                  
1638  3719 Eric Krieger               M      Lowell                   MI    31:45.91   29:29.45   9:31  42  47.0       126      M 40-44                                    
1639  2034 Tammy Venhuizen            F      Caledonia                MI    32:17.53   29:29.68   9:31  46  53.6       51       F 45-49                                    
1640  3721 L. Krieger                 F      Lowell                   MI    31:45.46   29:29.70   9:31  11  57.2       18       F 10-12                                    
1641  719  Cynthia Smith              F      Zeeland                  MI    34:10.33   29:29.75   9:31  49  55.3       52       F 45-49   Herman Miller 3                  
1642  1217 Steve McCadden             M      Byron Center             MI    34:09.90   29:29.80   9:31  48  49.2       115      M 45-49                                    
1643  3085 T. DeJong                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:42.78   29:29.94   9:31  10  52.5       48       M 10-12                                    
1644  4284 Christina Hindley          F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:32.09   29:30.14   9:31  42  51.9       69       F 40-44                                    
1645  1221 Jennifer Vander Molen      F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:00.72   29:30.98   9:31  39  51.0       111      F 35-39                                    
1646  1479 Erin Rabidoux              F      Grandville               MI    41:32.13   29:31.14   9:31  40  51.3       70       F 40-44                                    
1647  3384 Rebecca Malaski            F      Portland                 MI    41:48.81   29:31.29   9:31  25  49.9       109      F 25-29   Crowe Horwath                    
1648  618  Jaye Lynn Bergers          F      Rockford                 MI    39:55.33   29:31.62   9:31  53  57.7       23       F 50-54                                    
1649  912  Jason Locascio             M      Nunica                   MI    33:37.68   29:31.93   9:32  44  47.6       127      M 40-44   Herman Miller 5                  
1650  3806 Stacie Behler              F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:48.39   29:33.21   9:32  47  54.0       53       F 45-49                                    
1651  3724 Les Hamann                 M      Belmont                  MI    32:02.88   29:33.27   9:32  52  50.6       92       M 50-54                                    
1652  1894 Linsey Gleason             F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:48.59   29:33.41   9:32  36  50.3       112      F 35-39                                    
1653  3805 Lori Jo Dyke               F      Allendale                MI    34:10.70   29:33.66   9:32  49  55.2       54       F 45-49                                    
1654  920  Jack Mykytiuk              M      Allendale                MI    37:40.63   29:33.78   9:32  25  43.8       113      M 25-29                                    
1655  2854 Shannon McMorrow           F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:37.36   29:34.13   9:32  42  51.8       71       F 40-44                                    
1656  1815 Cindy Blamer               F      Newaygo                  MI    41:35.69   29:34.52   9:32  62  64.1       6        F 60-64                                    
1657  1561 Michelle Brownback         F      Rockford                 MI    35:42.76   29:34.62   9:32  35  50.2       113      F 35-39                                    
1658  168  Pat Denbesten              F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:08.69   29:36.46   9:33  66  67.4       1        F 65-69                                    
1659  3832 Nick Fugitt                M      Saranac                  MI    31:52.10   29:37.33   9:33  26  43.7       114      M 25-29                                    
1660  2135 Laura Montalvo             F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:57.40   29:37.73   9:33  37  50.4       114      F 35-39                                    
1661  1159 C. Singer                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:04.38   29:37.76   9:33  11  50.2       49       M 10-12                                    
1662  2980 Erin Griffioen             F      Jenison                  MI    44:21.08   29:37.97   9:34  39  50.8       115      F 35-39                                    
1663  919  Courtney Martin            F      Allendale                MI    37:44.87   29:38.12   9:34  25  49.7       110      F 25-29                                    
1664  46   Ashleigh Fischer           F      Comstock Park            MI    31:52.26   29:38.51   9:34  38  50.5       116      F 35-39                                    
1665  1952 April Powell               F      Cedar Springs            MI    35:45.68   29:38.70   9:34  38  50.5       117      F 35-39                                    
1666  2354 A. Conrad                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:04.83   29:39.01   9:34  12  48.6       50       M 10-12                                    
1667  974  C. Adams                   F      COMSTOCK PARK            MI    32:25.87   29:39.20   9:34  11  56.9       19       F 10-12                                    
1668  1476 Tiffany Blossom            F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:35.64   29:39.53   9:34  27  49.7       111      F 25-29                                    
1669  973  Andi Adams                 F      COMSTOCK PARK            MI    32:26.05   29:39.69   9:34  41  51.3       72       F 40-44                                    
1670  1830 Tyler Travis               M      Allendale                MI    37:59.34   29:39.82   9:34  31  43.9       139      M 30-34                                    
1671  2805 J. Belcher                 F      Belmont                  MI    32:25.79   29:39.97   9:34  12  55.4       20       F 10-12                                    
1672  2341 Maggie Glynn               F      Rockford                 MI    40:24.74   29:40.09   9:34  19  49.7       57       F 19-24                                    
1673  1829 Michelle Murphy            F      Rockford                 MI    37:59.49   29:40.39   9:34  31  49.7       120      F 30-34                                    
1674  4258 Mike Fielbrandt            M      Plainwell                MI    35:43.12   29:41.48   9:35  59  53.2       58       M 55-59                                    
1675  3698 Stacey Diamond             F      Lowell                   MI    34:19.25   29:41.66   9:35  45  52.8       55       F 45-49                                    
1676  3139 Denise Davis               F      Belding                  MI    34:18.91   29:41.83   9:35  49  54.9       56       F 45-49                                    
1677  1908 Catherine Kelty            F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:15.49   29:41.97   9:35  35  49.9       118      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
1678  3061 Brooke Agers               F      Allendale                MI    35:48.59   29:42.11   9:35  23  49.6       58       F 19-24                                    
1679  76   Michelle Scully            F      Ada                      MI    40:08.45   29:42.61   9:35  33  49.7       121      F 30-34                                    
1680  3926 Mike Fricke                M      Madison                  WI    36:18.15   29:42.89   9:35  54  51.1       93       M 50-54                                    
1681  3925 Jayne Fricke               F      Madison                  WI    36:18.11   29:43.08   9:35  53  57.4       24       F 50-54                                    
1682  1581 Tammy Hondorp              F      Middleville              MI    37:43.90   29:43.10   9:35  26  49.6       112      F 25-29                                    
1683  1788 Tamara Newsom              F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:38.36   29:43.19   9:35  47  53.7       57       F 45-49                                    
1684  1322 Meagan Thompson            F      Middleville              MI    39:37.08   29:43.41   9:35  42  51.5       73       F 40-44                                    
1685  202  Allison Abbott             F      Caledonia                MI    37:39.84   29:43.66   9:35  38  50.4       119      F 35-39                                    
1686  2578 Susan Murphy               F      Comstock Park            MI    34:00.71   29:44.05   9:36  39  50.6       120      F 35-39                                    
1687  55   Roxanne Brewer             F      Allendale                MI    35:49.27   29:44.13   9:36  33  49.7       122      F 30-34                                    
1688  637  Tammy Sellek               F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:06.56   29:44.27   9:36  47  53.7       58       F 45-49                                    
1689  4132 mike landman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:41.36   29:44.29   9:36  58  52.7       59       M 55-59                                    
1690  2800 Mark Hessler               M      East Grand Rapids        MI    30:52.41   29:44.53   9:36  49  49.1       116      M 45-49                                    
1691  1882 Erin De Vries              F      Dexter                   MI    34:25.28   29:44.65   9:36  41  51.2       74       F 40-44                                    
1692  4164 Jennifer Harig             F      Hudsonville              MI    36:15.18   29:44.74   9:36  35  49.9       121      F 35-39                                    
1693  675  Rashel Pospiech            F      Rockford                 MI    34:01.56   29:44.76   9:36  43  51.9       75       F 40-44                                    
1694  1958 Adam Sturdivant            M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:16.43   29:45.10   9:36  39  45.7       114      M 35-39   DCA Dashers                      
1695  193  Kendall Tolan              M      Middleville              MI    30:48.87   29:45.11   9:36  54  51.0       94       M 50-54                                    
1696  1126 Judy Bradford              F      Sparta                   MI    33:50.69   29:45.71   9:36  52  56.6       25       F 50-54                                    
1697  4223 Caren Dobreff              F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:14.58   29:45.87   9:36  52  56.6       26       F 50-54                                    
1698  353  Robert Bockheim            M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:49.15   29:46.25   9:36  65  55.8       11       M 65-69                                    
1699  752  Kenneth Lamberts           M      Coopersville             MI    33:45.96   29:46.33   9:36  52  50.2       95       M 50-54                                    
1700  1078 Steven Podgurski           M      Holland                  MI    40:26.20   29:47.23   9:37  40  45.9       128      M 40-44                                    
1701  2875 Joshua Klug                M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:08.06   29:47.36   9:37  13  47.0       38       M 13-14                                    
1702  1215 Gwen Cieslak               F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:28.25   29:47.52   9:37  45  52.6       59       F 45-49                                    
1703  3941 Jen Jenkins                F      Middleville              MI    39:50.89   29:47.75   9:37  42  51.4       76       F 40-44                                    
1704  2312 Jason Grinnell             M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:05.98   29:48.17   9:37  37  44.9       115      M 35-39                                    
1705  987  Carol Lillie-Dausman       F      Coopersville             MI    37:52.49   29:48.28   9:37  57  59.9       18       F 55-59                                    
1706  4195 Vuong Tang                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    29:48.36   29:48.36   9:37  36  44.6       116      M 35-39                                    
1707  4219 B. Setlock                 M      Ada                      MI    34:13.37   29:48.61   9:37  12  48.3       51       M 10-12                                    
1708  3156 John Ornelas               M      Hudsonville              MI    38:12.09   29:48.99   9:37  43  46.9       129      M 40-44                                    
1709  2833 Patrick Moultrup           M      Cedar Springs            MI    36:09.35   29:49.34   9:37  34  44.2       140      M 30-34                                    
1710  4134 Andrew Klinkner            M      Hudsonville              MI    35:52.51   29:49.51   9:37  39  45.6       117      M 35-39                                    
1711  1218 Eric Warner                M      Rockford                 MI    36:14.22   29:49.88   9:37  42  46.5       130      M 40-44                                    
1712  2817 jack Schneider             M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:21.91   29:50.44   9:38  57  52.1       60       M 55-59                                    
1713  411  Jason Schemmel             M      Comstock Park            MI    36:11.05   29:50.59   9:38  32  43.7       141      M 30-34                                    
1714  1394 Jessica Rademacher         F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:11.68   29:51.53   9:38  30  49.3       123      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
1715  3104 Erika Fojtik               F      Kalamazoo                MI    34:10.39   29:51.76   9:38  24  49.3       59       F 19-24                                    
1716  2311 Justin Reed                M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:10.58   29:51.99   9:38  36  44.5       118      M 35-39                                    
1717  1498 Kathleen Freeman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:14.52   29:52.05   9:38  62  63.5       7        F 60-64                                    
1718  1842 Lisa Wooning               F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:16.06   29:52.06   9:38  29  49.3       113      F 25-29                                    
1719  2184 Michelle Nitengale         F      Sheridan                 MI    40:22.25   29:52.12   9:38  46  52.9       60       F 45-49                                    
1720  3708 Peter Lundeen              M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:51.64   29:52.39   9:38  68  57.1       12       M 65-69                                    
1721  4119 Julie Towner               F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:53.49   29:52.79   9:38  56  59.1       19       F 55-59                                    
1722  1806 Emily Makarewicz           F      Marne                    MI    34:24.73   29:52.90   9:38  39  50.4       122      F 35-39                                    
1723  462  Rob Greiffendorf           M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:34.98   29:52.99   9:38  51  49.6       96       M 50-54   Lacks B                          
1724  4229 Jeff Towner                M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:53.16   29:53.10   9:38  56  51.6       61       M 55-59                                    
1725  3555 Thomas Boyden              M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:20.41   29:53.78   9:39  48  48.5       117      M 45-49                                    
1726  3465 Kristen Doneth             F      Ada                      MI    37:57.53   29:53.88   9:39  40  50.6       77       F 40-44                                    
1727  2996 Brent Serba                M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:08.50   29:53.94   9:39  32  43.7       142      M 30-34                                    
1728  97   Denise Gerwig              F      Grand Haven              MI    34:12.09   29:54.08   9:39  51  55.7       27       F 50-54                                    
1729  2968 Mary Van Haaften           F      Kentwood                 MI    38:27.15   29:54.22   9:39  49  54.6       61       F 45-49                                    
1730  1535 Nick Lauria                M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:04.48   29:54.67   9:39  38  45.1       119      M 35-39                                    
1731  2363 Beverly Zondervan          F      Grandville               MI    37:59.17   29:54.75   9:39  67  67.6       2        F 65-69                                    
1732  768  Ashley Scheidel            F      Conklin                  MI    34:27.68   29:54.84   9:39  32  49.3       124      F 30-34                                    
1733  2842 DAWN Collins               F      Grand Rapids             MI    30:35.30   29:55.10   9:39  44  52.0       78       F 40-44                                    
1734  3187 H. Serba                   M      AdaAda                   MI    36:04.04   29:55.15   9:39  11  49.7       52       M 10-12                                    
1735  2846 B. MAJCHRZAK               M      Grand Rapids             MI    30:35.41   29:55.30   9:39  12  48.1       53       M 10-12                                    
1736  298  Amy Elvey                  F      Ada                      MI    32:45.37   29:55.38   9:39  47  53.4       62       F 45-49                                    
1737  2759 Liz Dean                   F      Jenison                  MI    34:19.28   29:55.97   9:39  49  54.5       63       F 45-49                                    
1738  370  Adam Lewis                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:57.36   29:56.45   9:40  42  46.3       131      M 40-44                                    
1739  431  Matthew Goebel             M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:30.49   29:56.52   9:40  34  44.0       143      M 30-34                                    
1740  3670 John Doyle                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:18.21   29:56.64   9:40  47  48.0       118      M 45-49                                    
1741  1931 Lee Moyer                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:03.46   29:56.67   9:40  40  45.7       132      M 40-44   Spectrum Health True Red         
1742  1666 Lisa Taylor                F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:29.85   29:57.44   9:40  43  51.5       79       F 40-44                                    
1743  460  Tammy Braman               F      Lowell                   MI    39:53.03   29:57.55   9:40  47  53.3       64       F 45-49                                    
1744  2484 Sarah Peterson             F      Greenville               MI    40:07.25   29:57.76   9:40  37  49.8       123      F 35-39                                    
1745  3184 eric tooley                M      Ada                      MI    45:52.59   29:58.26   9:40  52  49.9       97       M 50-54                                    
1746  965  Monika Steffens            F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:12.87   29:58.35   9:40  23  49.2       60       F 19-24                                    
1747  650  Ken Parker                 M      Belmont                  MI    34:04.45   29:58.51   9:40  53  50.3       98       M 50-54                                    
1748  1654 David Phillips             M      West Olive               MI    45:52.47   29:58.55   9:40  50  49.1       99       M 50-54                                    
1749  3183 Becca Meyer-Rasmussen      F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:54.33   29:58.61   9:40  15  51.6       28       F 15-18                                    
1750  2295 D. Rillema                 M      Hopkins                  MI    30:05.14   29:58.66   9:40  12  48.0       54       M 10-12                                    
1751  1650 Stacey Garbacik            F      Comstock Park            MI    42:14.81   30:00.43   9:41  37  49.8       124      F 35-39                                    
1752  205  Susan Barthels             F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:07.55   30:00.83   9:41  62  63.2       8        F 60-64                                    
1753  3190 Kimberly Ingles            F      Dorr                     MI    36:21.72   30:00.85   9:41  34  49.3       125      F 30-34   Mercy Health Saint Mary's        
1754  1478 Rachel Halford             F      Lowell                   MI    37:55.59   30:01.08   9:41  43  51.4       80       F 40-44                                    
1755  153  Kristin Hayen              F      Jenison                  MI    38:13.71   30:01.39   9:41  43  51.4       81       F 40-44                                    
1756  1785 Tom Dawson                 M      Lowell                   MI    36:34.49   30:01.65   9:41  35  44.1       120      M 35-39   Progressive AE                   
1757  1170 Rebecca Lippenga           F      Hudsonville              MI    38:13.79   30:01.97   9:41  43  51.4       82       F 40-44                                    
1758  1111 Michele Zimmerman          F      Lowell                   MI    34:01.74   30:02.21   9:41  45  52.2       65       F 45-49                                    
1759  2858 Emily Beggs                F      East Grand Rapids        MI    37:58.50   30:02.23   9:41  42  51.0       83       F 40-44                                    
1760  1604 Shari DeYoung              F      Belding                  MI    40:23.17   30:02.29   9:41  39  50.1       125      F 35-39                                    
1761  2646 Karl Breitweiser           M      Byron Center             MI    46:05.15   30:02.37   9:41  55  50.9       62       M 55-59                                    
1762  2035 Chris Kapla                M      Jenison                  MI    36:16.42   30:03.05   9:42  52  49.7       100      M 50-54                                    
1763  824  Erin Clous                 F      Middleville              MI    40:23.39   30:03.09   9:42  44  51.7       84       F 40-44                                    
1764  3855 Matthew Nelson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:17.74   30:03.46   9:42  33  43.6       144      M 30-34                                    
1765  233  Jake Moore                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:25.67   30:03.58   9:42  31  43.3       145      M 30-34                                    
1766  4009 John Henry                 M      Hudsonville              MI    34:03.34   30:03.83   9:42  35  44.0       121      M 35-39                                    
1767  2378 Edward Williams            M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:12.12   30:03.86   9:42  34  43.8       146      M 30-34                                    
1768  4217 Doug Tuttle                M      Hudsonville              MI    34:03.47   30:03.93   9:42  43  46.5       133      M 40-44                                    
1769  2377 Mandy Williams             F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:13.86   30:04.26   9:42  34  49.2       126      F 30-34                                    
1770  2036 Doris Kapla                F      Jenison                  MI    36:16.53   30:04.82   9:42  53  56.7       28       F 50-54                                    
1771  129  Lori Osbeck                F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:16.91   30:04.90   9:42  48  53.6       66       F 45-49                                    
1772  847  JEFF FRANKHOUSER           M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:28.88   30:04.90   9:42  42  46.1       134      M 40-44                                    
1773  2348 Natalie Wagner             F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:59.00   30:05.02   9:42  22  49.0       61       F 19-24                                    
1774  2336 Stephanie Kiefer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:45.64   30:05.14   9:42  28  49.0       114      F 25-29                                    
1775  856  Amy Mulwa                  F      Comstock Park            MI    34:16.70   30:05.21   9:42  44  51.7       85       F 40-44                                    
1776  2624 Terry Zabel                M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:12.85   30:05.26   9:42  63  54.3       33       M 60-64   Rhoades Runners                  
1777  3618 William Bont               M      Grandville               MI    34:38.29   30:05.32   9:42  71  58.6       5        M 70-74                                    
1778  802  Waverly Burns              F      Coral                    MI    36:20.34   30:05.44   9:42  19  49.0       62       F 19-24                                    
1779  1904 Christine Treesh           F      White Lake               MI    38:05.08   30:05.49   9:42  43  51.3       86       F 40-44                                    
1780  1683 Breanne Marsiglia          F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:10.92   30:05.65   9:42  39  50.0       126      F 35-39                                    
1781  3943 Renee Kimbrell             F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:45.20   30:05.86   9:43  29  49.0       115      F 25-29                                    
1782  3835 Hailey Grigereit           F      Farmington               MI    36:10.00   30:06.32   9:43  22  48.9       63       F 19-24                                    
1783  2406 Nicole Norburg             F      Hudsonville              MI    36:39.18   30:06.67   9:43  39  50.0       127      F 35-39                                    
1784  566  Melisa Jousma              F      Hudsonville              MI    40:10.61   30:06.97   9:43  53  56.6       29       F 50-54                                    
1785  1376 Holly Velding              F      Wyoming                  MI    38:04.06   30:07.17   9:43  42  50.9       87       F 40-44                                    
1786  3193 Kara Rozin                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:30.05   30:07.30   9:43  35  49.2       128      F 35-39                                    
1787  520  Ben Cossar                 M      Lowell                   MI    40:08.80   30:07.38   9:43  47  47.8       119      M 45-49                                    
1788  69   Cherie Baker               F      Ypsilanti                MI    34:19.83   30:07.39   9:43  45  52.1       67       F 45-49                                    
1789  2104 Jessica Burgess            F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:13.49   30:07.92   9:43  38  49.7       129      F 35-39                                    
1790  3937 Loc Trinh                  M      Caledonia                MI    34:38.62   30:08.31   9:43  52  49.6       101      M 50-54                                    
1791  3267 Tuan Tran                  M      Kentwood                 MI    36:30.99   30:08.66   9:43  39  45.1       122      M 35-39                                    
1792  1684 Stephanie Nicklow          F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:14.16   30:09.08   9:44  40  50.2       88       F 40-44                                    
1793  2838 Wendy Taylor               F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:08.89   30:09.29   9:44  53  56.5       30       F 50-54                                    
1794  2265 Diane Schwaiger            F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:11.17   30:09.93   9:44  53  56.5       31       F 50-54                                    
1795  2706 C. Royce                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:16.15   30:11.15   9:44  10  51.3       55       M 10-12                                    
1796  1716 Tyler Grady                M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:18.52   30:11.19   9:44  23  42.9       73       M 19-24                                    
1797  4035 Sarah Christensen          F      Byron Center             MI    36:18.31   30:11.23   9:44  27  48.8       116      F 25-29                                    
1798  1841 Rich Karnes                M      Coopersville             MI    32:36.34   30:11.24   9:44  44  46.6       135      M 40-44                                    
1799  3896 Buck Burnett               M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:44.61   30:11.32   9:44  33  43.4       147      M 30-34                                    
1800  2705 Jeff Royce                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:16.38   30:11.40   9:44  49  48.4       120      M 45-49                                    
1801  3895 Samantha Foster            F      Rockford                 MI    38:44.50   30:11.50   9:44  25  48.8       117      F 25-29                                    
1802  64   Alexa Kosztowny            F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:16.13   30:11.59   9:44  22  48.8       64       F 19-24                                    
1803  933  James Harrison, Jr         M      Wyoming                  MI    34:39.63   30:11.61   9:44  57  51.5       63       M 55-59                                    
1804  3060 Jimmy Gasper               M      Belding                  MI    36:16.36   30:11.66   9:44  26  42.9       115      M 25-29                                    
1805  4194 Ralph Noffke               M      Middleville              MI    38:13.52   30:11.88   9:44  56  51.0       64       M 55-59                                    
1806  791  Cameron Brown              M      Dorr                     MI    44:33.45   30:11.96   9:45  27  42.9       116      M 25-29                                    
1807  651  Gretchen Parker            F      Belmont                  MI    34:17.70   30:12.10   9:45  19  48.8       65       F 19-24                                    
1808  1371 Courtney Lemke             F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:40.85   30:12.83   9:45  27  48.8       118      F 25-29                                    
1809  2679 Kate Kleve                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:41.45   30:13.26   9:45  29  48.8       119      F 25-29                                    
1810  3693 Kira Dykema                F      Hudsonville              MI    40:07.89   30:13.50   9:45  34  49.0       127      F 30-34                                    
1811  4021 Daniel Smith               M      Kalamazoo                MI    38:30.59   30:14.59   9:45  30  42.9       148      M 30-34                                    
1812  886  Courtney Flanagan          F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:32.80   30:14.65   9:45  45  51.9       68       F 45-49                                    
1813  139  Wendy Hammond              F      Jenison                  MI    36:39.43   30:15.11   9:46  41  50.3       89       F 40-44                                    
1814  4105 Chris Mockerman            M      Grandville               MI    38:30.79   30:15.18   9:46  31  43.0       149      M 30-34                                    
1815  3179 Brittany Szymczak          F      Rockford                 MI    33:03.36   30:15.34   9:46  28  48.7       120      F 25-29                                    
1816  1505 Keni Hudenko               F      Grandville               MI    36:16.22   30:15.55   9:46  45  51.8       69       F 45-49                                    
1817  2752 Sean Henkel                M      Ada                      MI    40:39.85   30:15.57   9:46  45  46.9       121      M 45-49                                    
1818  3772 Erin Walters               F      Ada                      MI    36:38.37   30:16.08   9:46  42  50.6       90       F 40-44                                    
1819  3214 Amber Rau                  F      Walker                   MI    32:50.08   30:16.14   9:46  36  49.1       130      F 35-39                                    
1820  753  Tessa Lang                 F      Kalamazoo                MI    36:25.86   30:16.49   9:46  48  53.3       70       F 45-49                                    
1821  747  Carrie Hybels              F      Kalamazoo                MI    36:26.55   30:16.76   9:46  49  53.9       71       F 45-49                                    
1822  2010 Bob Cowles                 M      Muskegon                 MI    38:17.42   30:17.19   9:46  36  43.9       123      M 35-39                                    
1823  680  Lisa Travis                F      Hastings                 MI    34:52.46   30:17.79   9:46  50  54.4       32       F 50-54                                    
1824  4256 Missy Shepherd             F      Galesburg                MI    34:47.83   30:18.41   9:47  39  49.7       131      F 35-39                                    
1825  3129 Angie Werkema-Laux         F      Grand Rapids             MI    32:41.26   30:18.45   9:47  36  49.1       132      F 35-39                                    
1826  513  Jessica Lyon               F      Saint Johns              MI    38:26.03   30:19.05   9:47  30  48.6       128      F 30-34                                    
1827  1638 Julie Cech                 F      Grand Haven              MI    36:44.33   30:19.50   9:47  51  54.9       33       F 50-54                                    
1828  1748 B. Hollander               M      Rockford                 MI    33:09.50   30:19.73   9:47  12  47.5       56       M 10-12                                    
1829  1902 Shelly Weiss               F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:20.03   30:20.35   9:47  42  50.5       91       F 40-44                                    
1830  90   Karli Jablonski            F      Allegan                  MI    40:45.82   30:20.45   9:47  32  48.6       129      F 30-34                                    
1831  896  John Genualdi              M      Ada                      MI    32:51.59   30:20.53   9:47  60  52.5       34       M 60-64                                    
1832  996  Danijel Bartolovic         M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:28.78   30:20.55   9:47  21  42.7       74       M 19-24                                    
1833  3191 Melinda Hinueber           F      Kalamazoo                MI    38:35.67   30:20.65   9:47  35  48.9       133      F 35-39                                    
1834  2731 Jeff Powles                M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:12.80   30:20.83   9:47  31  42.9       150      M 30-34                                    
1835  3332 Gabrielle Haaraoja         F      Toledo                   OH    40:28.88   30:21.21   9:47  22  48.5       66       F 19-24                                    
1836  958  Alexander Kendall          M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:17.07   30:21.48   9:48  27  42.7       117      M 25-29                                    
1837  3818 Julie Paxson               F      Allegan                  MI    44:53.99   30:21.88   9:48  49  53.7       72       F 45-49                                    
1838  2277 Eileen Duchane             F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:25.00   30:22.54   9:48  58  59.5       20       F 55-59                                    
1839  1584 Allison Schaefer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:42.09   30:23.11   9:48  18  48.7       29       F 15-18                                    
1840  2602 C. VanDeven                M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:37.39   30:23.42   9:48  11  49.0       57       M 10-12                                    
1841  2154 Megan Peterman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:20.54   30:23.49   9:48  26  48.5       121      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
1842  3493 Valerie Mavis              F      Wyoming                  MI    40:19.75   30:23.84   9:48  31  48.5       130      F 30-34                                    
1843  2815 Abby McBride               F      Perrysburg               OH    40:31.76   30:24.00   9:48  23  48.5       67       F 19-24                                    
1844  957  Bridget Duley              F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:17.61   30:24.18   9:48  26  48.5       122      F 25-29                                    
1845  2816 Eric Schwartz              M      Perrysburg               OH    40:30.98   30:24.47   9:49  26  42.6       118      M 25-29                                    
1846  2902 Shaun Markwart             M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:59.45   30:24.69   9:49  38  44.3       124      M 35-39                                    
1847  749  Janine Moore               F      Grandville               MI    38:57.52   30:24.90   9:49  43  50.7       92       F 40-44                                    
1848  2901 Christine Markwart         F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:00.72   30:25.22   9:49  37  49.1       134      F 35-39                                    
1849  3311 Tricia Mulder              F      Hudsonville              MI    40:20.42   30:26.45   9:49  34  48.6       131      F 30-34                                    
1850  40   Steven Jensen              M      Wayland                  MI    38:41.78   30:28.44   9:50  46  46.9       122      M 45-49                                    
1851  519  Gary Troost                M      Grandville               MI    35:05.72   30:28.65   9:50  49  47.9       123      M 45-49                                    
1852  2921 Dan Wallace                M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:39.06   30:28.72   9:50  29  42.6       119      M 25-29                                    
1853  818  Kayley Mockerman           F      Grandville               MI    38:43.17   30:28.79   9:50  29  48.3       123      F 25-29                                    
1854  3629 Jordan Fennema             M      Dexter                   MI    44:30.69   30:29.07   9:50  32  42.8       151      M 30-34                                    
1855  3069 Kim Mclaughlin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:01.43   30:29.11   9:50  44  51.0       93       F 40-44                                    
1856  3247 Ashley Slot                F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:56.17   30:29.32   9:50  32  48.4       132      F 30-34                                    
1857  1273 Bryan Wilson               M      Lowell                   MI    38:34.93   30:29.41   9:50  36  43.6       125      M 35-39   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
1858  3953 Joe Steffes                M      Grandville               MI    35:06.27   30:29.78   9:50  50  48.3       102      M 50-54                                    
1859  3235 Courtney VanDeWege         F      Hudsonville              MI    36:56.43   30:29.80   9:50  36  48.8       135      F 35-39                                    
1860  165  Vicki Hansen               F      Hudsonville              MI    40:53.08   30:30.13   9:50  28  48.3       124      F 25-29                                    
1861  3282 David Bielecki             M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:30.91   30:30.71   9:51  33  42.9       152      M 30-34                                    
1862  164  Nick Hansen                M      Hudsonville              MI    40:53.17   30:30.77   9:51  29  42.5       120      M 25-29                                    
1863  17   Rick Shorey                M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:07.40   30:30.77   9:51  50  48.2       103      M 50-54                                    
1864  4168 Janet Krueger              F      Coral                    MI    34:58.00   30:30.90   9:51  62  62.1       9        F 60-64                                    
1865  2318 Mandy Lovelady             F      Waterford                MI    40:41.96   30:30.96   9:51  35  48.6       136      F 35-39                                    
1866  4200 Stacy Shorey               F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:07.32   30:31.07   9:51  48  52.9       73       F 45-49                                    
1867  3727 Don Kim                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:58.63   30:31.11   9:51  57  50.9       65       M 55-59                                    
1868  4248 Amy Hallead                F      Rockford                 MI    33:04.05   30:31.32   9:51  47  52.3       74       F 45-49                                    
1869  2317 Jennifer Gable             F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:41.80   30:31.38   9:51  37  48.9       137      F 35-39                                    
1870  3642 Carrie Albin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:55.66   30:31.50   9:51  44  50.9       94       F 40-44                                    
1871  576  Mike Dolley                M      Wyoming                  MI    36:52.86   30:31.91   9:51  49  47.8       124      M 45-49                                    
1872  3299 Melissa Jackson            F      Comstock Park            MI    31:38.17   30:31.92   9:51  44  50.9       95       F 40-44                                    
1873  487  Richard Leslie             M      Hudsonville              MI    38:53.47   30:32.03   9:51  63  53.5       35       M 60-64   Lacks B                          
1874  1730 Connie Szymczak            F      Rockford                 MI    35:10.31   30:32.25   9:51  52  55.2       34       F 50-54   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
1875  1709 D. Sanford                 M      East Grand Rapids        MI    33:20.82   30:33.01   9:51  9   53.2       12       M 1- 9                                     
1876  430  Amy Goebel                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:07.01   30:33.45   9:51  28  48.2       125      F 25-29                                    
1877  1710 James Sanford              M      East Grand Rapids        MI    33:21.17   30:33.67   9:52  49  47.8       125      M 45-49                                    
1878  2565 S. Rajan                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:38.16   30:33.91   9:52  12  47.1       58       M 10-12                                    
1879  3089 Andrea Bazan               F      Allegan                  MI    39:00.46   30:34.04   9:52  22  48.2       68       F 19-24                                    
1880  1374 Amy Gabriel                F      Lowell                   MI    40:43.93   30:34.15   9:52  49  53.4       75       F 45-49                                    
1881  3220 Brad Bordewyk              M      Hudsonville              MI    38:54.53   30:34.20   9:52  26  42.4       121      M 25-29                                    
1882  2270 Carolyn Van Lente          F      Holland                  MI    38:34.33   30:34.48   9:52  63  62.8       10       F 60-64                                    
1883  561  Morgan DeMeyer             F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:55.16   30:34.48   9:52  23  48.2       69       F 19-24   Lacks C                          
1884  2599 Elizabeth Sneller          F      Wyoming                  MI    40:53.59   30:34.60   9:52  43  50.5       96       F 40-44                                    
1885  1864 Timothy Price              M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:05.06   30:35.42   9:52  36  43.5       126      M 35-39                                    
1886  3153 Nicole Bender              F      Bay City                 MI    42:58.65   30:36.94   9:53  32  48.2       133      F 30-34                                    
1887  2127 Laura Rolfe                F      Coopersville             MI    39:01.60   30:37.19   9:53  45  51.2       76       F 45-49                                    
1888  1307 Jennifer Morris            F      Byron Center             MI    36:46.81   30:37.52   9:53  35  48.4       138      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
1889  2417 D. Morris                  M      Byron Center             MI    36:47.94   30:38.62   9:53  8   56.0       13       M 1- 9                                     
1890  2073 Angela Elder               F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:38.92   30:38.89   9:53  42  50.0       97       F 40-44                                    
1891  1507 Holly O'brien              F      Spring Lake              MI    37:15.39   30:38.90   9:53  52  55.0       35       F 50-54                                    
1892  1671 Jenni De Vos               F      Coopersville             MI    39:05.68   30:39.15   9:53  46  51.6       77       F 45-49                                    
1893  270  Julie Fiebig               F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:24.02   30:39.21   9:53  35  48.4       139      F 35-39                                    
1894  4232 G. Lothschutz              F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:50.83   30:39.81   9:53  12  53.6       21       F 10-12                                    
1895  3582 Juliane Giles              F      Gowen                    MI    37:15.32   30:39.85   9:54  33  48.2       134      F 30-34                                    
1896  780  Kelsey Vande Vusse         F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:15.89   30:40.20   9:54  25  48.0       126      F 25-29                                    
1897  1068 Diane Payne                F      Ada                      MI    44:38.92   30:40.20   9:54  46  51.6       78       F 45-49                                    
1898  4285 Ralph Louissaint           M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:19.49   30:40.26   9:54  30  42.3       153      M 30-34                                    
1899  2623 Christine Cameron          F      Wyoming                  MI    31:27.60   30:40.76   9:54  30  48.0       135      F 30-34                                    
1900  3127 Nicole Wurm                F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:54.83   30:41.07   9:54  26  48.0       127      F 25-29   SH Emergency Department          
1901  4280 Brenda Rosel               F      Conklin                  MI    39:05.30   30:41.26   9:54  55  56.8       21       F 55-59                                    
1902  2273 Jody Schmidt               F      Grandville               MI    40:46.27   30:41.42   9:54  44  50.7       98       F 40-44                                    
1903  3012 Angela Miller              F      Caledonia                MI    34:38.04   30:42.02   9:54  36  48.4       140      F 35-39                                    
1904  1067 Michaela Irving            F      Wyoming                  MI    34:49.91   30:42.23   9:54  24  48.0       70       F 19-24                                    
1905  2301 David Meyers               M      Wyoming                  MI    40:47.14   30:42.71   9:54  56  50.2       66       M 55-59                                    
1906  763  Megan Punches              F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:14.23   30:42.75   9:54  23  48.0       71       F 19-24                                    
1907  1442 Shelby McGovern            F      Byron Center             MI    44:59.83   30:43.07   9:55  34  48.2       136      F 30-34                                    
1908  551  Craig Woodcraft            M      Grandville               MI    41:08.41   30:43.18   9:55  45  46.2       126      M 45-49                                    
1909  659  Kevin Barczak              M      Rockford                 MI    42:40.67   30:43.87   9:55  41  44.8       136      M 40-44                                    
1910  3880 Brooklyn Satterlee         F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:07.66   30:44.65   9:55  20  47.9       72       F 19-24                                    
1911  1464 Tara Klein                 F      Alto                     MI    41:17.54   30:44.66   9:55  30  47.9       137      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
1912  529  M. Rizkalla                M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:52.28   30:44.95   9:55  12  46.8       59       M 10-12                                    
1913  1857 Terry Thelen               M      Lakeview                 MI    41:18.55   30:45.08   9:55  57  50.6       67       M 55-59                                    
1914  3879 Linnae Satterlee           F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:07.76   30:45.10   9:55  56  57.4       22       F 55-59                                    
1915  3411 Colleen Fitzpatrick        F      Rockford                 MI    39:03.29   30:45.50   9:55  37  48.6       141      F 35-39                                    
1916  4012 Janet Vandervoord          F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:16.31   30:45.62   9:55  46  51.4       79       F 45-49                                    
1917  1858 Carol Thelen               F      Lakeview                 MI    41:19.66   30:46.59   9:56  57  58.0       23       F 55-59                                    
1918  1924 Stacy Holtsclaw            F      Jenison                  MI    40:59.22   30:48.43   9:56  42  49.7       99       F 40-44                                    
1919  1303 Todd Spelman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:57.12   30:48.92   9:56  41  44.7       137      M 40-44                                    
1920  3207 Elizabeth Christopherson   F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:21.62   30:48.97   9:56  41  49.4       100      F 40-44                                    
1921  1314 Joseph Gallagher           M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:57.43   30:49.63   9:57  33  42.5       154      M 30-34                                    
1922  2873 Craig van Ess              M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:11.26   30:50.10   9:57  56  50.0       68       M 55-59                                    
1923  2872 Mary Frances Cline         F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:11.34   30:50.43   9:57  46  51.3       80       F 45-49                                    
1924  955  millie potter              F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:22.62   30:50.47   9:57  21  47.8       73       F 19-24   Genesis Seating                  
1925  2172 Alli Fetterman             F      Lake Odessa              MI    37:22.67   30:50.74   9:57  20  47.8       74       F 19-24                                    
1926  251  Ivan Shaw                  M      Ada                      MI    38:59.49   30:50.96   9:57  44  45.6       138      M 40-44                                    
1927  864  Carl Drew                  M      Caledonia                MI    39:08.51   30:51.51   9:57  53  48.8       104      M 50-54                                    
1928  2825 Heidi Jaeckle              F      Caledonia                MI    45:09.91   30:51.70   9:57  37  48.4       142      F 35-39                                    
1929  1552 Kelly Todd                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:54.41   30:51.74   9:57  26  47.7       128      F 25-29                                    
1930  3014 Christopher Donegan        M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:23.68   30:51.84   9:57  26  42.0       122      M 25-29                                    
1931  1553 John Todd                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    34:54.13   30:52.06   9:57  58  50.8       69       M 55-59                                    
1932  42   Joni Laming                F      Rockford                 MI    35:11.62   30:52.32   9:58  39  48.7       143      F 35-39                                    
1933  3668 Bruce Olson                M      Grand Rapids             MI    33:27.10   30:52.38   9:58  59  51.2       70       M 55-59                                    
1934  528  Birgitte Rizkalla          F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:57.93   30:52.40   9:58  43  50.0       101      F 40-44                                    
1935  4172 joslin monahan             F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:22.26   30:53.03   9:58  39  48.7       144      F 35-39                                    
1936  4169 Kari Proux                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:22.18   30:53.12   9:58  34  47.9       138      F 30-34                                    
1937  1066 Lisa Weurding              F      Lawton                   MI    38:48.71   30:53.39   9:58  35  48.0       145      F 35-39                                    
1938  3286 Elisabeth Christian        F      Grand Rapids             MI    31:57.99   30:53.68   9:58  33  47.8       139      F 30-34                                    
1939  484  Anne Thompson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:23.32   30:53.70   9:58  48  52.2       81       F 45-49   Lacks D                          
1940  4275 Hanna Bengel               F      Stanton                  MI    41:12.19   30:53.94   9:58  53  55.2       36       F 50-54                                    
1941  483  Gabrielle Calkins          F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:23.30   30:54.48   9:58  46  51.2       82       F 45-49   Lacks D                          
1942  2475 Corey Kuks                 M      Jenison                  MI    31:45.29   30:55.02   9:58  29  42.0       123      M 25-29   Steelcase C                      
1943  731  Sara Bouwkamp              F      Grant                    MI    39:04.29   30:55.86   9:59  55  56.3       24       F 55-59                                    
1944  3132 Lynze Price                F      Caledonia                MI    39:12.24   30:56.09   9:59  21  47.6       75       F 19-24                                    
1945  238  Anna Edleman               F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:01.74   30:56.12   9:59  14  50.9       19       F 13-14                                    
1946  2523 Mark Kosten                M      Zeeland                  MI    41:16.35   30:58.57   10:00 41  44.5       139      M 40-44                                    
1947  212  Ryan Brotherton            M      Grandville               MI    41:22.68   30:58.74   10:00 39  43.9       127      M 35-39                                    
1948  2780 Molly Parker               F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:11.45   30:58.89   10:00 30  47.6       140      F 30-34   SH Emergency Department          
1949  2562 Scott Vanderploeg          M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:00.85   30:59.43   10:00 58  50.6       71       M 55-59   Steelcase C                      
1950  2847 Amanda Fisk                F      Middleville              MI    41:01.71   30:59.90   10:00 32  47.6       141      F 30-34                                    
1951  1007 Opal Houchin               F      Ada                      MI    35:17.26   30:59.91   10:00 41  49.1       102      F 40-44                                    
1952  3756 Jean Katt                  F      Rockford                 MI    35:30.51   31:00.31   10:00 52  54.3       37       F 50-54                                    
1953  3483 Nathan Yates               M      Sparta                   MI    31:56.73   31:00.81   10:00 19  41.8       75       M 19-24                                    
1954  1915 Amy Shears                 F      Grant                    MI    39:38.44   31:01.56   10:01 40  48.8       103      F 40-44                                    
1955  2181 Sarah Minnick              F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:40.85   31:01.81   10:01 43  49.7       104      F 40-44                                    
1956  4096 Ross Johnson               M      Belmont                  MI    39:32.96   31:02.21   10:01 30  41.8       155      M 30-34                                    
1957  1753 Kelly Bauer                F      Midland                  MI    41:05.88   31:02.45   10:01 43  49.7       105      F 40-44                                    
1958  2692 Samantha Bartholomew       F      Ad                       MI    35:11.41   31:02.98   10:01 24  47.5       76       F 19-24                                    
1959  1605 Tom Spliedt                M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:29.06   31:03.13   10:01 61  51.7       36       M 60-64                                    
1960  2663 Dana VInton                F      Ada                      MI    35:11.75   31:03.22   10:01 51  53.7       38       F 50-54                                    
1961  2468 Drew Grimm                 M      Grandville               MI    39:12.60   31:03.25   10:01 23  41.7       76       M 19-24   Steelcase C                      
1962  1390 A. Gentry                  M      Belmont                  MI    35:17.58   31:03.26   10:01 11  47.9       60       M 10-12                                    
1963  684  Beth Moss                  F      Alto                     MI    35:38.90   31:03.43   10:01 48  51.9       83       F 45-49                                    
1964  4182 Thomas Kehoe               M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:35.53   31:03.45   10:01 42  44.7       140      M 40-44                                    
1965  2690 C. Hacker                  M      Comstock Park            MI    35:17.50   31:03.73   10:01 12  46.4       61       M 10-12                                    
1966  2369 Marcia Zanko               F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:27.35   31:03.99   10:01 53  54.9       39       F 50-54                                    
1967  1961 Morgan Anding              F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:04.06   31:04.28   10:01 29  47.4       129      F 25-29   DCA Dashers                      
1968  4110 Craig Wittenbach           M      Lowell                   MI    35:08.16   31:04.43   10:01 66  53.9       13       M 65-69                                    
1969  2871 Jason Proctor              M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:19.37   31:05.29   10:02 45  45.6       127      M 45-49                                    
1970  1725 Mark Minnick               M      Grand Rapidsds           MI    35:45.43   31:05.64   10:02 67  54.4       14       M 65-69                                    
1971  550  Mark Brown                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:08.53   31:05.79   10:02 61  51.7       37       M 60-64                                    
1972  3447 J. Tuck                    M      Comstock Park            MI    35:17.53   31:05.96   10:02 12  46.3       62       M 10-12                                    
1973  1849 Ryan Minnick               M      Coopersville             MI    35:45.60   31:06.13   10:02 14  44.0       39       M 13-14                                    
1974  3354 Ana Davis                  F      Rockford                 MI    41:51.37   31:06.21   10:02 18  47.6       30       F 15-18                                    
1975  3248 Linda Bruno                F      Byron Center             MI    37:11.38   31:06.47   10:02 40  48.6       106      F 40-44                                    
1976  926  Lisa Alexander             F      Alto                     MI    47:04.99   31:07.11   10:02 54  55.4       40       F 50-54                                    
1977  4211 Grace stablein             F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:31.84   31:07.16   10:02 16  48.9       31       F 15-18                                    
1978  1284 Carolyn Connors            F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:07.14   31:07.28   10:02 48  51.8       84       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
1979  3272 Sarah Schooley             F      Comstock Park            MI    43:18.02   31:07.42   10:02 36  47.8       146      F 35-39   Pipp Mobile                      
1980  1649 Kathryn Dykema             F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:03.80   31:07.43   10:02 49  52.4       85       F 45-49                                    
1981  4213 david Pikaart              M      Alto                     MI    37:37.41   31:07.78   10:03 76  61.2       1        M 75-79                                    
1982  285  Adam Eisen                 M      Hudsonville              MI    41:18.97   31:07.82   10:03 27  41.6       124      M 25-29                                    
1983  739  Laura Hilbrand             F      Zeeland                  MI    35:50.13   31:08.88   10:03 53  54.7       41       F 50-54   Herman Miller 3                  
1984  604  Dennis Mead                M      Wyoming                  MI    37:37.45   31:11.25   10:04 36  42.7       128      M 35-39   Lacks C                          
1985  1768 Aubrey Serba               F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:03.53   31:12.23   10:04 21  47.2       77       F 19-24                                    
1986  1794 Elma De La Cruz Kimble     F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:23.35   31:12.37   10:04 43  49.5       107      F 40-44   Dematic 1                        
1987  2374 David Campbell             M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:38.59   31:12.92   10:04 62  51.9       38       M 60-64                                    
1988  1701 Olivia Klamt               F      West Olive               MI    41:42.52   31:13.79   10:04 23  47.2       78       F 19-24   Spectrum Health Marsala          
1989  1721 Alexis Hoffman             F      Gowen                    MI    41:43.32   31:14.22   10:05 27  47.2       130      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
1990  104  Gerald Clark               M      Hudsonville              MI    41:21.21   31:14.38   10:05 52  47.9       105      M 50-54                                    
1991  39   David Chism                M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:14.76   31:14.67   10:05 62  51.8       39       M 60-64                                    
1992  1386 Megan Michalski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:42.02   31:14.86   10:05 30  47.2       142      F 30-34   Van Andel Institute              
1993  1249 Dan Jones                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:46.99   31:15.36   10:05 30  41.6       156      M 30-34                                    
1994  3291 M. Diebolt                 F      Caledonia                MI    43:36.49   31:15.82   10:05 12  52.6       22       F 10-12                                    
1995  2543 Daniel Klein               M      Grand Rapids             MI    46:55.94   31:16.23   10:05 66  53.6       15       M 65-69                                    
1996  2771 Jade Pyman                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:45.35   31:16.24   10:05 26  47.1       131      F 25-29                                    
1997  3292 D. Diebolt                 M      Caledonia                MI    43:38.95   31:16.49   10:05 10  49.6       63       M 10-12                                    
1998  3111 Stephanie Burns            F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:24.07   31:16.70   10:05 28  47.1       132      F 25-29                                    
1999  4289 Chris Balczak              M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:27.18   31:16.78   10:05 61  51.4       40       M 60-64                                    
2000  334  Steve Day                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:14.23   31:17.02   10:05 47  46.0       128      M 45-49                                    
2001  2824 Elizabeth Rickard          F      Morley                   MI    45:13.80   31:17.22   10:06 34  47.3       143      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
2002  990  Teresa Crawford            F      Ada                      MI    37:42.30   31:17.51   10:06 32  47.1       144      F 30-34   SH Emergency Department          
2003  1675 Katie Cooper               F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:10.77   31:17.73   10:06 33  47.2       145      F 30-34                                    
2004  991  David Crawford             M      Ada                      MI    37:42.98   31:18.61   10:06 35  42.3       129      M 35-39   SH Emergency Department          
2005  916  Scott Dykstra              M      Belmont                  MI    43:22.60   31:18.69   10:06 36  42.5       130      M 35-39                                    
2006  1290 Karie French               F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:31.61   31:18.79   10:06 36  47.5       147      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Marsala          
2007  4197 Lisa Ziemke                F      Alto                     MI    47:16.22   31:18.91   10:06 55  55.7       25       F 55-59                                    
2008  4010 Forrest Waggoner           M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:21.96   31:19.36   10:06 37  42.7       131      M 35-39                                    
2009  1096 Jared Secor                M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:49.52   31:19.80   10:06 28  41.3       125      M 25-29                                    
2010  1997 Nicholas Budnick           M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:28.51   31:20.14   10:06 33  41.8       157      M 30-34                                    
2011  400  Matthew Kabelman           M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:35.27   31:20.44   10:07 33  41.8       158      M 30-34                                    
2012  1585 Michelle Barber            F      Hudsonville              MI    39:25.12   31:20.62   10:07 45  50.0       86       F 45-49                                    
2013  399  Kathryn Kabelman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:35.75   31:20.95   10:07 33  47.1       146      F 30-34                                    
2014  2307 Karla VanderRoest          F      South Haven              MI    37:46.30   31:20.95   10:07 50  52.6       42       F 50-54   Perrigo 4                        
2015  927  Ray Alexander              M      Alto                     MI    47:15.81   31:20.96   10:07 58  50.0       72       M 55-59                                    
2016  1415 Robert Loebach             M      Belmont                  MI    43:26.25   31:20.97   10:07 32  41.6       159      M 30-34                                    
2017  2519 Jim Boles                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:57.30   31:21.46   10:07 67  53.9       16       M 65-69   AECOM                            
2018  653  Katherine Bussone          F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:24.40   31:22.32   10:07 33  47.1       147      F 30-34                                    
2019  2477 Shane Garner               M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:22.70   31:22.33   10:07 58  50.0       73       M 55-59   Steelcase C                      
2020  2111 Cassie Jelsema             F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:45.99   31:22.53   10:07 27  47.0       133      F 25-29                                    
2021  1024 Carol Campbell             F      Rockford                 MI    41:42.01   31:22.89   10:07 52  53.7       43       F 50-54                                    
2022  2110 Tim Jelsema                M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:45.82   31:22.91   10:07 30  41.4       160      M 30-34                                    
2023  3223 Kristin Pugh               F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:23.84   31:22.97   10:07 37  47.6       148      F 35-39                                    
2024  3560 Christian Wiser            M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:47.72   31:23.30   10:08 45  45.2       129      M 45-49                                    
2025  2290 Ken Depault                M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:32.61   31:23.55   10:08 48  46.2       130      M 45-49                                    
2026  1612 Abbey Pohl                 F      Portland                 MI    43:23.45   31:23.58   10:08 13  51.2       20       F 13-14                                    
2027  3639 Grace Bryan                F      Byron Center             MI    45:31.32   31:23.79   10:08 14  50.2       21       F 13-14                                    
2028  2011 Amanda Halash              F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:28.72   31:23.82   10:08 34  47.1       148      F 30-34   Zondervan                        
2029  544  Laurie Stosik              F      Brighton                 MI    39:53.23   31:24.43   10:08 40  48.2       108      F 40-44                                    
2030  2769 Julie Middleton            F      Wyoming                  MI    34:19.31   31:24.51   10:08 25  46.9       134      F 25-29                                    
2031  2191 Brian Kraus                M      Rockford                 MI    37:43.09   31:24.65   10:08 44  44.8       141      M 40-44                                    
2032  546  Tim Lyman                  M      Waverly                  MI    39:53.35   31:25.88   10:08 41  43.8       142      M 40-44                                    
2033  336  Steve Thiry                M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:35.53   31:25.95   10:08 66  53.3       17       M 65-69                                    
2034  2078 Lisa Vandenbosch           F      Zeeland                  MI    41:42.66   31:26.80   10:09 49  51.9       87       F 45-49   Herman Miller 3                  
2035  1297 E. Moore                   F      Rockford                 MI    35:47.89   31:27.07   10:09 11  53.6       23       F 10-12                                    
2036  3591 Veronica Valentino         F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:52.50   31:27.34   10:09 42  48.7       109      F 40-44                                    
2037  130  Ovell Barbee               M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:53.32   31:28.15   10:09 51  47.1       106      M 50-54   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2038  3773 Nancy Ortiz Cerrato        F      Rockford                 MI    47:46.19   31:28.43   10:09 35  47.1       149      F 35-39                                    
2039  2510 Anonymous Participant      F      Belmont                  MI    35:49.01   31:28.61   10:09 12  52.3       24       F 10-12                                    
2040  3920 Bill Herold                M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:33.17   31:29.96   10:10 52  47.5       107      M 50-54                                    
2041  507  Helen Bruford              F      Alto                     MI    39:48.31   31:30.32   10:10 39  47.8       150      F 35-39                                    
2042  3876 Brian VanWieren            M      Grandville               MI    39:46.67   31:30.34   10:10 43  44.3       143      M 40-44                                    
2043  3907 Michele Weaver             F      Ada                      MI    39:32.36   31:30.47   10:10 38  47.6       151      F 35-39                                    
2044  4191 Amie Brock                 F      Byron Center             MI    39:32.39   31:30.52   10:10 42  48.6       110      F 40-44                                    
2045  1316 Annette Sifuentez          F      Holland                  MI    37:35.35   31:30.62   10:10 30  46.8       149      F 30-34                                    
2046  3290 Mike Diebolt               M      Caledonia                MI    43:51.42   31:30.63   10:10 46  45.3       131      M 45-49                                    
2047  170  Laurie Zwier               F      Wyoming                  MI    39:53.96   31:30.79   10:10 56  56.0       26       F 55-59                                    
2048  3808 Eli Huey                   M      East Grand Rapids        MI    43:49.70   31:31.41   10:10 13  44.4       40       M 13-14                                    
2049  2232 Joe Noffke                 M      Middleville              MI    35:59.19   31:31.45   10:10 24  41.1       77       M 19-24                                    
2050  2586 J. Chapman                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:34.56   31:31.66   10:10 9   51.5       14       M 1- 9                                     
2051  4145 ammie pries                F      Byron Center             MI    45:25.38   31:31.82   10:10 38  47.5       152      F 35-39                                    
2052  2585 John Chapman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:34.50   31:31.89   10:10 36  42.2       132      M 35-39                                    
2053  3469 Sandy Stephens             F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:25.87   31:31.90   10:10 54  54.6       44       F 50-54                                    
2054  4126 Jen Mitchell               F      Allendale                MI    38:00.77   31:31.95   10:10 33  46.8       150      F 30-34                                    
2055  823  Tom Korkos                 M      Rochester                IN    41:24.80   31:32.03   10:10 55  48.5       74       M 55-59                                    
2056  488  Jane Leslie                F      Hudsonville              MI    39:53.80   31:32.35   10:10 59  57.9       27       F 55-59   Lacks B                          
2057  822  Caroline Korkos            F      Rochester                IN    41:24.95   31:32.37   10:10 54  54.6       45       F 50-54                                    
2058  3201 MARK CHAPMAN               M      Comstock Park            MI    41:44.49   31:32.58   10:11 45  45.0       132      M 45-49                                    
2059  1484 Ryan Rodarmer              M      Comstock Park            MI    46:00.61   31:32.63   10:11 38  42.8       133      M 35-39                                    
2060  740  Janet Mitchell             F      Sparta                   MI    41:27.32   31:33.04   10:11 59  57.9       28       F 55-59                                    
2061  3251 Joan Krzciok               F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:55.44   31:33.15   10:11 52  53.4       46       F 50-54                                    
2062  1151 Matt Roosien               M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:33.18   31:33.40   10:11 36  42.2       134      M 35-39                                    
2063  312  Colleen Czarnecki          F      Comstock Park            MI    41:27.58   31:33.49   10:11 58  57.2       29       F 55-59                                    
2064  1276 Christy Gilson             F      Wayland                  MI    35:54.78   31:33.74   10:11 46  50.1       88       F 45-49   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
2065  2401 J. Withers                 F      Rockford                 MI    32:14.57   31:34.12   10:11 12  52.1       25       F 10-12                                    
2066  1150 Larissa Roosien            F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:33.86   31:34.53   10:11 31  46.7       151      F 30-34                                    
2067  1712 Erin LaRose                F      Lowell                   MI    45:32.71   31:34.66   10:11 41  48.2       111      F 40-44                                    
2068  1381 Conor Miencier             M      Muskegon                 MI    45:57.54   31:34.79   10:11 25  41.0       126      M 25-29                                    
2069  367  Courtney Helmholdt         F      Grandville               MI    41:33.95   31:35.01   10:11 32  46.7       152      F 30-34                                    
2070  1325 Emma Hlavaty               F      Saginaw                  MI    40:01.58   31:35.49   10:11 27  46.6       135      F 25-29                                    
2071  2741 Rex Terpstra               M      Jenison                  MI    35:30.18   31:35.72   10:12 34  41.7       161      M 30-34   Perrigo 4                        
2072  3096 A. Blazic                  F      Rockford                 MI    42:14.84   31:35.83   10:12 12  52.1       26       F 10-12                                    
2073  2742 Melisa Mlivic              F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:30.53   31:36.00   10:12 32  46.7       153      F 30-34                                    
2074  2440 jim jensen                 M      Kentwood                 MI    47:32.58   31:36.14   10:12 56  48.8       75       M 55-59                                    
2075  2935 Travis Budzyn              M      Hudsonville              MI    45:34.86   31:36.56   10:12 42  43.9       144      M 40-44                                    
2076  800  Ed Burns                   M      Coral                    MI    37:52.00   31:36.57   10:12 54  48.0       108      M 50-54                                    
2077  2953 Jonathan Frens             M      HUDSONVILLE              MI    40:02.43   31:36.81   10:12 45  44.9       133      M 45-49                                    
2078  2233 Alex Updegraff             M      Grand Rapids             MI    31:36.92   31:36.92   10:12 27  41.0       127      M 25-29                                    
2079  3095 Ryan Blazic                M      Rockford                 MI    42:15.08   31:37.22   10:12 41  43.5       145      M 40-44                                    
2080  2934 Jamie Zeeff                F      Hudsonville              MI    45:36.03   31:37.34   10:12 38  47.4       153      F 35-39                                    
2081  3802 Francine Farrington        F      Jenison                  MI    42:02.43   31:37.35   10:12 55  55.1       30       F 55-59                                    
2082  2628 E. Geerts                  F      Jenison                  MI    34:21.13   31:37.41   10:12 11  53.3       27       F 10-12                                    
2083  356  Susan Waddell              F      Ada                      MI    41:36.85   31:38.08   10:12 62  59.9       11       F 60-64                                    
2084  390  Amy Krajewski              F      Benton Harbor            MI    35:55.51   31:38.42   10:12 30  46.6       154      F 30-34                                    
2085  3822 Danielle Bugbee            F      Fremont                  MI    39:51.37   31:38.50   10:12 24  46.6       79       F 19-24                                    
2086  1329 B. Morrow                  M      Jenison                  MI    34:22.02   31:39.16   10:13 11  47.0       64       M 10-12                                    
2087  417  Chad Allen                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:58.08   31:39.93   10:13 43  44.1       146      M 40-44                                    
2088  2283 Jill Hammond               F      Pierson                  MI    39:45.62   31:40.52   10:13 40  47.8       112      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Marsala          
2089  612  Amy Sue Miedzielec         F      sparta                   MI    42:24.51   31:40.66   10:13 29  46.5       136      F 25-29                                    
2090  428  Colleen Roberts            F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:08.26   31:40.68   10:13 25  46.5       137      F 25-29                                    
2091  4127 T. Mitchell                M      Allendale                MI    38:09.80   31:40.90   10:13 9   51.3       15       M 1- 9                                     
2092  1900 Domi Aouad                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:01.25   31:41.08   10:13 25  46.5       138      F 25-29                                    
2093  1183 Lori Cohen                 F      Holland                  MI    43:55.32   31:41.72   10:13 29  46.5       139      F 25-29   Herman Miller 4                  
2094  2508 Aimee Mandolini            F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:03.79   31:41.84   10:13 36  46.9       154      F 35-39                                    
2095  876  Tiffany Stuart             F      Rockford                 MI    47:40.19   31:42.57   10:14 35  46.8       155      F 35-39                                    
2096  1901 Timothy England            M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:03.94   31:42.67   10:14 57  49.0       76       M 55-59                                    
2097  3169 Annie Marino               F      Lowell                   MI    42:19.78   31:42.70   10:14 39  47.5       156      F 35-39                                    
2098  3357 Brandon Gray               M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:24.29   31:42.72   10:14 28  40.9       128      M 25-29                                    
2099  2255 Tia Dozeman                F      Caledonia                MI    47:32.13   31:43.00   10:14 33  46.6       155      F 30-34   Perrigo 3                        
2100  454  Lindsay Engelhardt         F      Mount Pleasant           MI    42:28.26   31:43.05   10:14 36  46.9       157      F 35-39                                    
2101  2278 Sarah Nava                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:41.80   31:43.15   10:14 30  46.5       156      F 30-34                                    
2102  1874 Tim Doyle                  M      Zeeland                  MI    45:37.99   31:43.27   10:14 53  47.5       109      M 50-54                                    
2103  1424 Patricia Emerson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:47.54   31:43.49   10:14 63  60.5       12       F 60-64   Miller Johnson                   
2104  3837 Colette Kamaloski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:15.97   31:43.71   10:14 27  46.4       140      F 25-29   Spectrum Health True Red         
2105  3174 A. Wurtz                   F      Lowell                   MI    42:20.75   31:43.83   10:14 12  51.8       28       F 10-12                                    
2106  2507 Lindsey Freiburger         F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:06.17   31:43.96   10:14 29  46.4       141      F 25-29                                    
2107  4290 Amy Cyrus                  F      Byron Center             MI    37:50.66   31:44.10   10:14 46  49.8       89       F 45-49                                    
2108  352  Jared Dykema               M      Hudsonville              MI    40:07.00   31:44.21   10:14 29  40.9       129      M 25-29                                    
2109  1761 Karen GreenBay             F      Big Rapids               MI    42:04.05   31:44.37   10:14 54  54.3       47       F 50-54                                    
2110  1787 Kathie Kruizenga           F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:48.21   31:44.47   10:14 43  48.6       113      F 40-44                                    
2111  1563 Genny Connors              F      Rochester Hills          MI    38:15.37   31:44.81   10:14 40  47.7       114      F 40-44                                    
2112  3196 Jillian Taylor             F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:20.86   31:45.46   10:15 37  47.0       158      F 35-39                                    
2113  3516 Melissa Zalman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:20.76   31:45.46   10:15 23  46.4       80       F 19-24                                    
2114  3150 Tina Kremm                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:20.34   31:45.55   10:15 42  48.2       115      F 40-44                                    
2115  3050 Lisa Vesche                F      Rockford                 MI    42:09.99   31:46.29   10:15 48  50.8       90       F 45-49                                    
2116  383  Kerri Southwick            F      Rockford                 MI    47:43.61   31:46.53   10:15 47  50.2       91       F 45-49                                    
2117  2607 laura Kuipers              F      Rockford                 MI    40:00.19   31:47.16   10:15 31  46.4       157      F 30-34                                    
2118  3039 Jami Longo                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:08.04   31:47.18   10:15 29  46.4       142      F 25-29                                    
2119  1077 Staci Laughlin             F      Sand Lake                MI    39:59.83   31:47.70   10:15 33  46.4       158      F 30-34                                    
2120  2371 Courtney Westveld          F      Coopersville             MI    34:24.23   31:48.28   10:16 27  46.3       143      F 25-29                                    
2121  585  Jody Kaiser                F      Jenison                  MI    41:43.68   31:48.59   10:16 52  53.0       48       F 50-54                                    
2122  1520 Theresa Bennett            F      Howard City              MI    44:05.53   31:49.48   10:16 56  55.4       31       F 55-59                                    
2123  1232 Sarah Glista               F      Caledonia                MI    40:05.19   31:49.67   10:16 23  46.3       81       F 19-24   Spectrum Health Marsala          
2124  1227 Ryan Fiebig                M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:30.74   31:49.91   10:16 34  41.4       162      M 30-34                                    
2125  1044 Alyssa Hoffman             F      Kentwood                 MI    39:44.47   31:51.21   10:17 22  46.3       82       F 19-24   Herman Miller 6                  
2126  4173 Lynette Kruk               F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:03.67   31:51.28   10:17 34  46.5       159      F 30-34                                    
2127  1262 Emily Stone                F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:44.76   31:51.52   10:17 22  46.2       83       F 19-24   Herman Miller 5                  
2128  2085 Kris Wright                F      Jenison                  MI    42:22.25   31:52.01   10:17 47  50.1       92       F 45-49                                    
2129  3361 Richard Douglas            M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:56.59   31:52.39   10:17 48  45.5       134      M 45-49                                    
2130  2086 Bob Wright                 M      Jenison                  MI    42:22.13   31:52.53   10:17 53  47.3       110      M 50-54                                    
2131  2897 DALE SNIDER                M      Wayland                  MI    34:20.92   31:52.71   10:17 32  41.0       163      M 30-34                                    
2132  2914 Hailey Groendyk            F      Jenison                  MI    32:45.42   31:52.83   10:17 25  46.2       144      F 25-29                                    
2133  2662 Chris Vinton               M      Ada                      MI    36:02.20   31:54.09   10:17 51  46.5       111      M 50-54                                    
2134  693  Bill Bockheim              M      Sand Lake                MI    37:57.88   31:54.57   10:18 61  50.3       41       M 60-64                                    
2135  2913 Beau Groendyk              M      Jenison                  MI    32:47.64   31:54.64   10:18 26  40.6       130      M 25-29                                    
2136  3800 Nicole Bair                F      Comstock Park            MI    40:23.71   31:55.10   10:18 31  46.2       160      F 30-34                                    
2137  1629 Terry Dutkiewicz           M      Wyoming                  MI    39:59.35   31:55.52   10:18 40  42.9       147      M 40-44                                    
2138  2764 Christine Byers            F      Rockford                 MI    41:52.12   31:55.99   10:18 48  50.5       93       F 45-49                                    
2139  41   Marianne Tamminga          F      Rockford                 MI    45:59.53   31:56.04   10:18 44  48.7       116      F 40-44                                    
2140  1458 Allison TerHaar            F      Zeeland                  MI    38:08.24   31:56.28   10:18 22  46.1       84       F 19-24                                    
2141  305  LORI OSTREKO               F      Hudsonville              MI    46:20.71   31:56.63   10:18 41  47.6       117      F 40-44                                    
2142  57   James Hook                 M      Kewadin                  MI    37:57.40   31:56.70   10:18 60  49.9       42       M 60-64                                    
2143  49   Brian Goda                 M      Byron Center             MI    42:23.91   31:56.71   10:18 49  45.7       135      M 45-49                                    
2144  3852 Frank Belsito              M      Ada                      MI    32:54.71   31:57.14   10:18 62  50.7       43       M 60-64                                    
2145  1980 Jeanine Hegg               F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:26.96   31:57.41   10:19 44  48.7       118      F 40-44   Perrigo 4                        
2146  4212 Jamie Starner              M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:17.31   31:57.88   10:19 67  52.9       18       M 65-69                                    
2147  1418 Jason Turner               M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:26.48   31:57.89   10:19 37  41.9       135      M 35-39                                    
2148  303  Nicole Astfalk             F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:04.79   31:58.55   10:19 30  46.1       161      F 30-34                                    
2149  1133 Bill Kennedy               M      Belmont                  MI    36:09.30   31:58.74   10:19 41  43.1       148      M 40-44                                    
2150  1017 E. Gleason                 M      Rockford                 MI    34:47.25   31:59.27   10:19 11  46.5       65       M 10-12                                    
2151  3416 Kristen Almeida            F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:48.40   31:59.44   10:19 31  46.1       162      F 30-34   AAA Lawn Care                    
2152  147  Christine Salvati          F      Grandville               MI    44:25.83   31:59.82   10:19 26  46.0       145      F 25-29                                    
2153  4259 Katherine Belka            F      Rockford                 MI    47:58.40   32:00.43   10:19 38  46.8       159      F 35-39                                    
2154  946  Chris Idema                M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:04.68   32:01.31   10:20 35  41.3       136      M 35-39                                    
2155  3072 Deanna Speyers             F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:25.42   32:01.31   10:20 33  46.1       163      F 30-34                                    
2156  2704 Janiece Feuerstein         F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:25.64   32:01.44   10:20 31  46.0       164      F 30-34                                    
2157  2442 Jen Kooienga               F      Cedar Springs            MI    35:58.67   32:01.66   10:20 35  46.3       160      F 35-39                                    
2158  373  Julie Vruggink             F      Dewitt                   MI    40:24.31   32:01.70   10:20 55  54.4       32       F 55-59                                    
2159  1282 Marlee Bogema-Muilenburg   F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:14.83   32:01.77   10:20 29  46.0       146      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
2160  4113 Bill Barkeley              M      Grand Haven              MI    36:33.79   32:01.89   10:20 55  47.8       77       M 55-59                                    
2161  1731 Mike Crete                 M      East Grand Rapids        MI    36:32.64   32:01.96   10:20 58  49.0       78       M 55-59                                    
2162  4123 Brandon Vanderhorst        M      Byron Center             MI    40:04.30   32:02.05   10:20 44  43.9       149      M 40-44                                    
2163  1752 Aaron Muilenburg           M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:14.57   32:02.16   10:20 28  40.4       131      M 25-29   Spectrum Health True Red         
2164  1690 MARIA HALLOWELL            F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:14.71   32:02.39   10:20 39  47.0       161      F 35-39                                    
2165  4141 Mandip Kaur                F      Big Rapids               MI    42:21.06   32:02.52   10:20 50  51.4       49       F 50-54                                    
2166  217  Scott Byrne                M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:12.51   32:02.72   10:20 51  46.3       112      M 50-54                                    
2167  3714 Anonymous Participant      M      Rockford                 MI    39:09.25   32:02.75   10:20 12  44.9       66       M 10-12                                    
2168  3861 Anonymous Participant      M      Byron Center             MI    40:01.89   32:02.85   10:20 37  41.8       137      M 35-39                                    
2169  2346 Brian Krystiniak           M      Hudsonville              MI    42:43.17   32:02.99   10:20 43  43.6       150      M 40-44   Dematic 3                        
2170  3656 MacKenzie Krystiniak       F      Hudsonville              MI    42:44.12   32:03.01   10:20 15  48.3       32       F 15-18                                    
2171  1369 Cindy Morris               F      Grandville               MI    32:43.98   32:03.22   10:20 64  60.6       13       F 60-64                                    
2172  2463 Andrew Verhamme            M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:44.25   32:03.58   10:21 37  41.8       138      M 35-39   Dematic 3                        
2173  3062 Josh Nuiver                M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:07.20   32:04.39   10:21 27  40.4       132      M 25-29   Herman Miller 3                  
2174  1385 J. Albrecht                M      Wyoming                  MI    33:12.44   32:04.82   10:21 11  46.4       67       M 10-12                                    
2175  2896 Katie McIsaac              F      Caledonia                MI    42:22.46   32:05.04   10:21 27  45.9       147      F 25-29   Nolan Transportation Group       
2176  3063 Julia Nuiver               F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:07.43   32:05.41   10:21 27  45.9       148      F 25-29                                    
2177  3466 Anonymous Participant      F      Rockford                 MI    42:28.09   32:05.63   10:21 38  46.7       162      F 35-39                                    
2178  3797 O. Fleser                  M      Jenison                  MI    33:13.19   32:05.93   10:21 12  44.9       68       M 10-12                                    
2179  1974 Cindy Korsmo               F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:31.06   32:06.43   10:21 40  47.1       119      F 40-44   Cornerstone University           
2180  1213 Esquire Triggs             M      Caledonia                MI    40:26.11   32:06.74   10:22 43  43.5       151      M 40-44                                    
2181  2868 Stephen mcisaac            M      Caledonia                MI    42:23.18   32:06.88   10:22 29  40.4       133      M 25-29   Nolan Transportation Group       
2182  1184 Marie Perry                F      Ada                      MI    42:40.58   32:07.74   10:22 37  46.5       163      F 35-39                                    
2183  62   Kimberly Bair              F      Middleville              MI    42:26.57   32:08.18   10:22 41  47.3       120      F 40-44                                    
2184  4242 A. Rinck                   F      Rockford                 MI    44:05.70   32:08.62   10:22 12  51.2       29       F 10-12                                    
2185  4241 Nolan Rinck                M      Rockford                 MI    44:06.13   32:09.07   10:22 18  40.3       57       M 15-18                                    
2186  2684 Jessica Helmholdt          F      Caledonia                MI    40:42.54   32:09.23   10:22 35  46.1       164      F 35-39                                    
2187  3954 Gabriele Gottlieb          F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:24.29   32:09.28   10:22 48  50.2       94       F 45-49                                    
2188  485  Tim Jerzyk                 M      Kentwood                 MI    46:29.46   32:09.90   10:23 50  45.8       113      M 50-54   Lacks D                          
2189  535  Madison Weldy              F      Alto                     MI    44:23.88   32:09.93   10:23 16  47.3       33       F 15-18                                    
2190  2090 Robert B Quick             M      Belmont                  MI    40:32.32   32:10.91   10:23 56  47.9       79       M 55-59                                    
2191  3551 Jim Deveney                M      Battle Creek             MI    34:37.09   32:11.00   10:23 62  50.3       44       M 60-64                                    
2192  1008 Gail Schwartz              F      Caledonia                MI    38:17.12   32:11.39   10:23 53  53.0       50       F 50-54   Perrigo 3                        
2193  2091 Robert A Quick             M      Belmont                  MI    40:32.49   32:11.70   10:23 28  40.2       134      M 25-29                                    
2194  1368 Maria Phillips             F      Alto                     MI    40:45.02   32:11.90   10:23 36  46.2       165      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Radiant Orchid   
2195  61   Casey Stone                F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:16.98   32:11.97   10:23 36  46.2       166      F 35-39                                    
2196  107  Stacy Comrie               F      Wayland                  MI    46:05.00   32:11.99   10:23 34  46.0       165      F 30-34                                    
2197  3513 Drew Johnson               M      Comstock Park            MI    42:52.41   32:12.04   10:23 43  43.4       152      M 40-44                                    
2198  47   Heidi Boogaard             F      Wayland                  MI    42:17.42   32:12.49   10:23 41  47.2       121      F 40-44   UTS                              
2199  3867 Emily Schultz              F      Alto                     MI    42:12.43   32:12.52   10:23 25  45.7       149      F 25-29                                    
2200  4167 Jodi Peterson              F      Rockford                 MI    42:28.98   32:12.52   10:23 50  51.2       51       F 50-54                                    
2201  3903 Rebecca Maguire            F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:12.46   32:12.63   10:23 29  45.7       150      F 25-29                                    
2202  1113 Danielle DeBoer            F      Rockford                 MI    42:09.47   32:12.71   10:23 47  49.6       95       F 45-49                                    
2203  3134 Eric Weinman               M      Ada                      MI    40:48.76   32:12.89   10:24 45  44.0       136      M 45-49                                    
2204  3133 JoAnna Weinman             F      Ada                      MI    40:49.37   32:13.99   10:24 43  47.9       122      F 40-44                                    
2205  3368 Kymberly Erickson          F      Rockford                 MI    42:09.40   32:14.00   10:24 47  49.5       96       F 45-49                                    
2206  246  Lisa Kozlowski             F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:31.36   32:14.38   10:24 28  45.7       151      F 25-29                                    
2207  155  Julie Gitchell             F      Rockford                 MI    42:34.09   32:14.44   10:24 37  46.3       167      F 35-39                                    
2208  2740 michelle klaasen           F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:34.82   32:14.71   10:24 53  52.9       52       F 50-54                                    
2209  2103 Patti Tanis                F      Jenison                  MI    42:30.66   32:14.88   10:24 56  54.7       33       F 55-59                                    
2210  2101 Alyssa Tanis               F      Jenison                  MI    42:30.73   32:15.13   10:24 32  45.7       166      F 30-34                                    
2211  1681 Jon Fitzjohn               M      Ada                      MI    40:45.25   32:15.58   10:24 48  45.0       137      M 45-49                                    
2212  4506 Shawn Zalenski             M      Grand Rapids             MI    32:15.72   32:15.72   10:24 31  40.4       164      M 30-34                                    
2213  3436 Vicki DeMaagd              F      Woodland                 MI    44:38.47   32:16.80   10:25 49  50.5       97       F 45-49                                    
2214  438  Noelle Chwalek             F      Rockford                 MI    38:43.57   32:17.24   10:25 16  47.1       34       F 15-18                                    
2215  274  Rachael Sheridan           F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:54.58   32:17.31   10:25 35  45.9       168      F 35-39   Van Andel Institute              
2216  3828 John Steenstra             M      Sparta                   MI    42:47.59   32:17.91   10:25 39  42.1       139      M 35-39                                    
2217  2836 Susan Hendrickson          F      Grandville               MI    44:48.33   32:17.91   10:25 49  50.5       98       F 45-49                                    
2218  3221 John Dix                   M      Jenison                  MI    35:02.46   32:18.22   10:25 54  47.0       114      M 50-54                                    
2219  1016 Mark Feighner              M      Rockford                 MI    40:47.02   32:18.27   10:25 68  52.8       19       M 65-69                                    
2220  623  Elizabeth Foster           F      Ada                      MI    42:25.81   32:18.31   10:25 41  47.1       123      F 40-44                                    
2221  2059 Katayon Teunessen          F      Caledonia                MI    35:06.57   32:19.37   10:26 35  45.9       169      F 35-39                                    
2222  3901 Karen Vanderberg           F      Cedar Springs            MI    42:46.00   32:20.72   10:26 47  49.4       99       F 45-49                                    
2223  2976 Trace Doornbos             M      Reed City                MI    44:49.67   32:21.35   10:26 16  40.9       58       M 15-18                                    
2224  2975 Shay Leigh Doornbos        F      Zeeland                  MI    44:49.67   32:21.38   10:26 22  45.5       85       F 19-24                                    
2225  1194 Matthew Vilella            M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:32.29   32:21.53   10:26 30  40.1       165      M 30-34                                    
2226  447  Tom Vilella                M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:31.64   32:22.01   10:26 64  50.9       45       M 60-64                                    
2227  2974 Brad Doornbos              M      Reed City                MI    44:49.53   32:22.29   10:27 49  45.1       138      M 45-49                                    
2228  60   Holly Howe                 F      Middleville              MI    46:16.75   32:22.30   10:27 35  45.8       170      F 35-39                                    
2229  1081 Julie McKinney             F      Jenison                  MI    38:52.86   32:22.42   10:27 40  46.7       124      F 40-44                                    
2230  925  Michael Sobczak            M      Wyoming                  MI    44:39.81   32:22.42   10:27 35  40.9       140      M 35-39                                    
2231  1957 Anonymous Participant      F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:18.12   32:22.76   10:27 27  45.5       152      F 25-29   Dematic 1                        
2232  744  Bijoy Pananghat            M      Grand Rapids             MI    48:23.93   32:23.10   10:27 45  43.8       139      M 45-49                                    
2233  735  Theresa Petko              F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:52.34   32:23.28   10:27 61  57.8       14       F 60-64   Progressive AE                   
2234  3038 Casey Longo                F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:45.37   32:23.71   10:27 33  45.6       167      F 30-34                                    
2235  757  Brett Pnazek               M      Lowell                   MI    42:37.48   32:23.82   10:27 34  40.7       166      M 30-34                                    
2236  830  THOMAS BADALUCO            M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:53.76   32:24.12   10:27 70  53.8       6        M 70-74                                    
2237  206  Sarah Boluyt               F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:52.43   32:24.45   10:27 60  57.1       15       F 60-64                                    
2238  748  Molly Klein                F      Rockford                 MI    44:21.67   32:25.16   10:27 31  45.4       168      F 30-34                                    
2239  799  Meg Simpson                F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:53.43   32:25.98   10:28 30  45.4       169      F 30-34                                    
2240  176  Laura Klein                F      Rockford                 MI    44:22.74   32:26.33   10:28 32  45.5       170      F 30-34                                    
2241  3706 Alicia Bordewyk            F      Wyoming                  MI    35:10.29   32:26.63   10:28 24  45.4       86       F 19-24                                    
2242  1525 Jessica Elenbaas           F      Hudsonville              MI    44:34.16   32:27.10   10:28 26  45.4       153      F 25-29                                    
2243  3705 Travis Bordewyk            M      Wyoming                  MI    35:10.53   32:27.12   10:28 22  39.9       78       M 19-24                                    
2244  159  Nicole Leister             F      Wyoming                  MI    42:30.37   32:27.68   10:28 28  45.4       154      F 25-29                                    
2245  3977 Tracie Coffman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:34.00   32:27.68   10:28 38  46.2       171      F 35-39                                    
2246  536  Micah Weldy                M      Alto                     MI    44:41.96   32:28.37   10:29 14  42.1       41       M 13-14                                    
2247  3468 Michael Guffy              M      Alto                     MI    44:58.15   32:28.76   10:29 38  41.5       141      M 35-39                                    
2248  3976 Chad Coffman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:34.07   32:29.08   10:29 40  42.1       153      M 40-44                                    
2249  445  Jeff Hayden                M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:57.88   32:29.36   10:29 35  40.7       142      M 35-39                                    
2250  4040 Karin Knapp                F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:37.55   32:29.37   10:29 38  46.1       172      F 35-39   General Electric                 
2251  3450 James Becker               M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:04.25   32:29.38   10:29 30  40.0       167      M 30-34                                    
2252  3451 Margaret Becker            F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:04.23   32:29.80   10:29 29  45.3       155      F 25-29                                    
2253  1624 Rebecca Whitman            F      Wyoming                  MI    42:40.45   32:30.32   10:29 51  51.3       53       F 50-54                                    
2254  2064 Fred Hartman               M      Caledonia                MI    38:52.12   32:30.96   10:29 53  46.3       115      M 50-54                                    
2255  1055 Julie Blaszak              F      Kentwood                 MI    39:06.70   32:31.50   10:30 38  46.1       173      F 35-39   Aquinas College                  
2256  3985 Tim Glass                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    46:30.07   32:31.55   10:30 40  42.1       154      M 40-44                                    
2257  3123 Jeanne Roode               F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:26.57   32:32.41   10:30 60  56.8       16       F 60-64                                    
2258  3998 Allie McDonald             F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:34.32   32:32.96   10:30 23  45.3       87       F 19-24                                    
2259  3997 Colin McLaughlin           M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:34.48   32:32.97   10:30 23  39.8       79       M 19-24                                    
2260  1850 Jodie Kloosterman          F      Wayland                  MI    42:36.97   32:32.99   10:30 41  46.7       125      F 40-44                                    
2261  505  Karen May Steffens         F      Hopkins                  MI    41:05.38   32:33.84   10:30 56  54.2       34       F 55-59                                    
2262  2457 Lauren Bemben              F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:01.14   32:34.19   10:30 31  45.2       171      F 30-34                                    
2263  1597 John Olszewski             M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:38.03   32:34.53   10:30 65  51.0       20       M 65-69                                    
2264  3216 Deanna Menninga            F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:59.68   32:34.59   10:31 36  45.6       174      F 35-39                                    
2265  898  Sarah Wright               F      Coopersville             MI    42:47.27   32:35.47   10:31 31  45.2       172      F 30-34   SH Emergency Department          
2266  2051 S. Plain                   F      Rockford                 MI    40:44.60   32:35.93   10:31 7   59.0       2        F 1- 9                                     
2267  3479 Ben Brough                 M      Belmont                  MI    40:51.36   32:36.17   10:31 13  42.9       42       M 13-14                                    
2268  2399 Amy Pouillon               F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:50.42   32:36.74   10:31 42  47.0       126      F 40-44                                    
2269  1383 Doug Wierenga              M      Jenison                  MI    44:36.22   32:37.09   10:31 58  48.1       80       M 55-59                                    
2270  1191 Heather Plain              F      Rockford                 MI    40:45.79   32:37.34   10:31 42  46.9       127      F 40-44                                    
2271  3715 Arthur Reed                M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:36.13   32:37.95   10:32 22  39.7       80       M 19-24                                    
2272  532  Chad Weldy                 M      Alto                     MI    44:51.92   32:38.64   10:32 43  42.8       155      M 40-44                                    
2273  3716 Alexis Fetterman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:36.37   32:39.09   10:32 22  45.1       88       F 19-24                                    
2274  565  Dave Jousma                M      Hudsonville              MI    42:43.14   32:40.83   10:33 54  46.5       116      M 50-54                                    
2275  3751 Bobby Brewer               M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:02.46   32:41.26   10:33 68  52.2       21       M 65-69                                    
2276  2316 Bryan Leslie               M      Sparta                   MI    47:18.58   32:41.72   10:33 36  40.7       143      M 35-39                                    
2277  2315 Patricia Leslie            F      Sparta                   MI    47:19.70   32:42.03   10:33 34  45.3       173      F 30-34                                    
2278  2210 selena marr                F      Sparta                   MI    40:54.74   32:42.34   10:33 36  45.5       175      F 35-39                                    
2279  567  Brian Benedict             M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:13.82   32:42.50   10:33 35  40.5       144      M 35-39   Lacks D                          
2280  3831 Fran Hart                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:54.57   32:43.42   10:33 52  45.7       117      M 50-54                                    
2281  1496 Merry Wilbert              F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:17.24   32:43.97   10:34 37  45.6       176      F 35-39                                    
2282  3383 Jeremy Babcock             M      Coopersville             MI    44:42.85   32:44.59   10:34 38  41.2       145      M 35-39                                    
2283  2546 Cody Carnes                M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:41.76   32:44.95   10:34 25  39.6       135      M 25-29   Genesis Seating                  
2284  3382 Jennifer Babcock           F      Coopersville             MI    44:44.73   32:45.80   10:34 36  45.4       177      F 35-39                                    
2285  3649 Jim Van Dorp               M      Byron Center             MI    43:03.00   32:46.21   10:34 40  41.8       156      M 40-44                                    
2286  489  Jamie Bockheim             F      Wayland                  MI    43:23.81   32:46.32   10:34 36  45.4       178      F 35-39                                    
2287  3893 A. Wood                    F      Cedar Springs            MI    35:13.11   32:46.47   10:34 10  52.9       30       F 10-12                                    
2288  1947 Amanda Fournier            F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:31.12   32:46.69   10:34 36  45.4       179      F 35-39                                    
2289  3512 Kristin Clark              F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:55.13   32:47.02   10:35 25  44.9       156      F 25-29                                    
2290  3894 Becky Wood                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    35:13.64   32:47.39   10:35 39  45.9       180      F 35-39                                    
2291  1064 J Cash                     F      Wyoming                  MI    36:50.11   32:47.94   10:35 53  52.0       54       F 50-54                                    
2292  775  Sharon Schmuker            F      Rockford                 MI    40:41.51   32:48.32   10:35 42  46.7       128      F 40-44                                    
2293  2632 S. Schmuker                M      Rockford                 MI    40:41.85   32:48.52   10:35 12  43.9       69       M 10-12                                    
2294  1946 Jay Fournier               M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:32.27   32:49.12   10:35 35  40.3       146      M 35-39                                    
2295  4042 Cole Horman                M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:48.31   32:49.30   10:35 16  40.3       59       M 15-18                                    
2296  781  Donna Duron                F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:21.19   32:49.53   10:35 60  56.3       17       F 60-64                                    
2297  2207 Nina Ohman                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    41:18.72   32:50.40   10:36 57  54.3       35       F 55-59                                    
2298  1705 Jeff Jackson               M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:03.94   32:50.82   10:36 50  44.8       118      M 50-54                                    
2299  1459 Chelsea DeVries            F      Sparta                   MI    45:26.45   32:51.30   10:36 31  44.8       174      F 30-34                                    
2300  4254 Tracy Slager               F      Muskegon                 MI    43:10.78   32:51.58   10:36 41  46.3       129      F 40-44                                    
2301  221  Shelby Bytwerk             F      Spring Lake              MI    43:10.79   32:51.59   10:36 41  46.3       130      F 40-44   Herman Miller 4                  
2302  70   Stephen Sidlosky           M      Byron Center             MI    43:17.55   32:52.34   10:36 35  40.3       147      M 35-39                                    
2303  2645 Jill Johnson               F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:57.02   32:52.38   10:36 42  46.6       131      F 40-44                                    
2304  1996 Cara Budnick               F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:01.85   32:52.53   10:36 29  44.8       157      F 25-29                                    
2305  3345 Danielle Barrett           F      Ada                      MI    41:26.28   32:53.99   10:37 33  44.9       175      F 30-34                                    
2306  204  Sean Dougherty             M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:16.48   32:54.11   10:37 51  45.1       119      M 50-54                                    
2307  1427 Jennifer Fullmer           F      Rockford                 MI    45:12.82   32:54.59   10:37 34  45.0       176      F 30-34                                    
2308  3018 avery anderton             M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:01.48   32:55.31   10:37 15  40.8       60       M 15-18                                    
2309  2939 Kyle Phillips              M      Belmont                  MI    33:40.21   32:55.35   10:37 25  39.3       136      M 25-29   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
2310  1511 Joan Hanna Darrell         F      Kalamazoo                MI    40:50.47   32:55.54   10:37 65  59.8       3        F 65-69                                    
2311  2693 Kelly Putnam               F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:15.32   32:55.60   10:37 40  46.0       132      F 40-44                                    
2312  2697 G. Putnam                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:15.10   32:55.86   10:37 5   64.9       16       M 1- 9                                     
2313  448  Kylee Vilella              F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:04.24   32:56.37   10:38 28  44.7       158      F 25-29                                    
2314  316  Sandra Vander Zicht        F      Grand Rapids             MI    33:27.34   32:56.46   10:38 68  62.2       4        F 65-69   Zondervan                        
2315  3496 A. W                       F      Belmont                  MI    49:04.11   32:56.57   10:38 11  51.2       31       F 10-12                                    
2316  3314 Darcy Vandyke              F      Wayland                  MI    43:02.14   32:57.22   10:38 48  49.0       100      F 45-49                                    
2317  2870 Susan Proctor              F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:11.40   32:57.61   10:38 44  47.2       133      F 40-44                                    
2318  2867 Kim Schmidt                F      Rockford                 MI    43:11.04   32:57.72   10:38 51  50.6       55       F 50-54                                    
2319  2634 Natalie Balcom             F      Comstock Park            MI    41:15.13   32:58.11   10:38 15  47.0       35       F 15-18                                    
2320  772  Casey Roberts              F      Rockford                 MI    35:26.17   32:58.28   10:38 31  44.7       177      F 30-34                                    
2321  4114 Jessica O'Neill            F      Rockford                 MI    35:26.51   32:58.58   10:38 34  44.9       178      F 30-34                                    
2322  2686 Rebecca Wennerstrom        F      Macomb                   MI    39:28.38   32:58.60   10:38 39  45.6       181      F 35-39                                    
2323  2961 Rebecca Flood              F      Wyoming                  MI    45:28.88   32:58.84   10:38 55  52.8       36       F 55-59                                    
2324  2604 E. VanDeven                F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:14.19   32:59.25   10:38 9   54.2       3        F 1- 9                                     
2325  3995 Darrin Bamm                M      Ada                      MI    39:15.62   32:59.69   10:39 36  40.3       148      M 35-39                                    
2326  43   Don Schutter               M      Rockford                 MI    37:19.14   32:59.76   10:39 59  47.9       81       M 55-59                                    
2327  2600 Christopher VanDeven       M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:13.81   33:00.21   10:39 40  41.5       157      M 40-44                                    
2328  59   Harlow Hovarter            F      Cedar Springs            MI    45:05.01   33:00.90   10:39 16  46.1       36       F 15-18                                    
2329  4157 Jamie Wilson               F      Rockford                 MI    45:20.99   33:00.92   10:39 39  45.6       182      F 35-39                                    
2330  1824 Kerrie Brower              F      Wayland                  MI    43:05.53   33:01.08   10:39 41  46.1       134      F 40-44                                    
2331  3674 Monica Christopher         F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:02.99   33:01.27   10:39 43  46.7       135      F 40-44                                    
2332  2552 Edna Quartey               F      Wyoming                  MI    43:31.32   33:01.31   10:39 34  44.8       179      F 30-34                                    
2333  2492 Phil Hester                M      Middleville              MI    47:23.17   33:01.46   10:39 59  47.8       82       M 55-59   Steelcase B                      
2334  583  Kelli Mead                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:32.71   33:01.93   10:39 42  46.4       136      F 40-44   Lacks D                          
2335  1615 Melissa Kennedy            F      Hudsonville              MI    41:22.53   33:01.96   10:39 36  45.0       183      F 35-39                                    
2336  1428 Kendalyn Blik              F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:21.22   33:02.22   10:39 14  47.7       22       F 13-14                                    
2337  455  David Lothschutz           M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:15.28   33:03.69   10:40 36  40.2       149      M 35-39                                    
2338  2895 Natalie Cook               F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:22.47   33:03.77   10:40 25  44.6       159      F 25-29   Nolan Transportation Group       
2339  1979 Jessica Patterson          F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:34.02   33:03.87   10:40 29  44.6       160      F 25-29                                    
2340  3923 Kyle Rogers                M      Nunica                   MI    45:15.62   33:04.36   10:40 47  43.5       140      M 45-49                                    
2341  3488 Terence Reuben             M      East Grand Rapids        MI    45:36.04   33:05.50   10:40 50  44.5       120      M 50-54                                    
2342  1598 Andrea Maison              F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:10.82   33:05.52   10:40 49  49.3       101      F 45-49                                    
2343  318  Kaley Reigler              F      Middleville              MI    48:57.23   33:05.64   10:41 25  44.5       161      F 25-29                                    
2344  4159 Danielle Hainer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:35.74   33:05.91   10:41 27  44.5       162      F 25-29                                    
2345  271  Danette Garcia             F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:51.53   33:06.87   10:41 43  46.6       137      F 40-44                                    
2346  2563 Murphy Jason               M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:13.05   33:07.11   10:41 33  39.6       168      M 30-34   Steelcase C                      
2347  1331 Julie Bordewyk             F      Jenison                  MI    35:50.46   33:07.42   10:41 48  48.7       102      F 45-49                                    
2348  452  D. Parent                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:26.52   33:08.12   10:41 6   59.3       17       M 1- 9                                     
2349  3509 Traci Bartolatto           F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:09.97   33:08.13   10:41 45  47.3       103      F 45-49                                    
2350  620  Stacey Grimm               F      Niles                    MI    47:02.32   33:08.56   10:41 57  53.8       37       F 55-59                                    
2351  2195 Troy Vos                   M      Hesperia                 MI    43:51.44   33:09.15   10:42 30  39.2       169      M 30-34                                    
2352  1451 Lisa Kerr                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:23.51   33:09.33   10:42 56  53.2       38       F 55-59                                    
2353  874  Ashley Labbe               F      Rockford                 MI    50:57.87   33:09.52   10:42 42  46.2       138      F 40-44                                    
2354  450  Darryl Parent              M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:27.02   33:09.65   10:42 33  39.5       170      M 30-34                                    
2355  1440 Paula Baughman             F      Comstock Park            MI    48:59.80   33:09.99   10:42 29  44.4       163      F 25-29                                    
2356  1441 Wes Baughman               M      Comstock Park            MI    48:59.89   33:10.04   10:42 33  39.5       171      M 30-34                                    
2357  443  Kimberly Craven            F      Byron Center             MI    39:33.09   33:10.34   10:42 36  44.8       184      F 35-39                                    
2358  982  Anastasia Hoogmoed         F      Ada                      MI    49:27.70   33:10.70   10:42 25  44.4       164      F 25-29                                    
2359  2943 C. Dingman                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:44.96   33:10.89   10:42 8   51.7       18       M 1- 9                                     
2360  1956 Heather Johnson            F      Comstock Park            MI    45:13.15   33:11.27   10:42 43  46.5       139      F 40-44                                    
2361  4092 Dana Cowen                 F      Rockford                 MI    45:13.69   33:11.43   10:42 48  48.6       104      F 45-49                                    
2362  2672 Chris Eckelbarger          M      Cedar Springs            MI    43:42.06   33:11.48   10:42 46  43.0       141      M 45-49                                    
2363  2117 Kristeen Ralston           F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:27.20   33:11.49   10:42 48  48.6       105      F 45-49                                    
2364  451  Dani Parent                F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:30.11   33:11.72   10:42 32  44.4       180      F 30-34                                    
2365  1702 Wendy Robeck               F      Fremont                  MI    41:45.72   33:12.14   10:43 40  45.6       140      F 40-44                                    
2366  3664 Barbara Williams           F      Wyoming                  MI    41:42.62   33:12.18   10:43 30  44.4       181      F 30-34                                    
2367  4022 Maddie Murphy              F      Caledonia                MI    45:29.97   33:12.37   10:43 23  44.4       89       F 19-24   Crowe Horwath                    
2368  2447 seth schaefer              M      Wayland                  MI    37:39.06   33:12.85   10:43 33  39.5       172      M 30-34                                    
2369  2807 Heather Baker              F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:38.85   33:13.22   10:43 49  49.1       106      F 45-49                                    
2370  4003 K. Rogalla                 F      Jenison                  MI    43:36.09   33:13.25   10:43 9   53.9       4        F 1- 9                                     
2371  1138 B. Smith                   M      Lowell                   MI    37:39.02   33:13.43   10:43 10  46.7       70       M 10-12                                    
2372  1577 Doug Drake                 M      Greenville               MI    47:20.74   33:13.58   10:43 53  45.3       121      M 50-54                                    
2373  1567 Eron Drake                 F      Greenville               MI    47:20.76   33:13.67   10:43 52  50.7       56       F 50-54                                    
2374  1334 Tracee Gravatt             F      Otsego                   MI    41:33.41   33:14.03   10:43 44  46.8       141      F 40-44                                    
2375  1075 Jesus Arellano Jr          M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:21.28   33:14.22   10:43 59  47.5       83       M 55-59                                    
2376  469  Johannes Boe               M      Greenville               MI    41:23.76   33:14.45   10:43 39  40.9       150      M 35-39                                    
2377  2944 Kyle Dingman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:48.56   33:14.55   10:43 42  41.7       158      M 40-44                                    
2378  4002 Kristy Rogalla             F      Jenison                  MI    43:35.32   33:14.77   10:43 41  45.8       142      F 40-44                                    
2379  2244 DEVON MORGAN               F      Allegan                  MI    41:33.65   33:14.84   10:43 47  48.0       107      F 45-49   Perrigo 4                        
2380  3478 Gina Brough                F      Belmont                  MI    41:28.62   33:15.12   10:44 39  45.3       185      F 35-39                                    
2381  2236 Sydney McKendry            F      Caledonia                MI    51:03.35   33:15.51   10:44 34  44.5       182      F 30-34                                    
2382  2818 Kathy Bego                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:48.42   33:15.81   10:44 56  53.0       39       F 55-59                                    
2383  4011 Theresa Lanning            F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:19.31   33:15.82   10:44 55  52.4       40       F 55-59                                    
2384  1109 Robin Kotarak              F      Wayland                  MI    43:20.71   33:15.87   10:44 43  46.4       143      F 40-44                                    
2385  1121 Quinn Trevino              M      Hudsonville              MI    43:24.54   33:16.11   10:44 27  38.9       137      M 25-29                                    
2386  1119 Haley Trevino              F      Hudsonville              MI    43:24.64   33:16.28   10:44 26  44.3       165      F 25-29                                    
2387  1120 Maddie Kamps               F      Hudsonville              MI    43:24.84   33:16.30   10:44 23  44.3       90       F 19-24                                    
2388  2097 Kari Clarl                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:29.00   33:16.92   10:44 40  45.5       144      F 40-44                                    
2389  1118 kurt kamps                 M      Hudsonville              MI    43:24.49   33:17.02   10:44 55  46.0       84       M 55-59                                    
2390  1771 Danniell Mayhew            F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:12.85   33:17.03   10:44 41  45.7       145      F 40-44                                    
2391  50   Kristy Lakari              F      Ludington                MI    41:34.89   33:17.14   10:44 54  51.8       57       F 50-54                                    
2392  51   Scott Lakari               M      Ludington                MI    41:34.97   33:17.46   10:44 54  45.6       122      M 50-54                                    
2393  2237 Rodney McKendry            M      Caledonia                MI    51:03.36   33:17.71   10:44 41  41.4       159      M 40-44                                    
2394  3964 Rebecca VanLaan            F      Lowell                   MI    41:12.95   33:18.68   10:45 59  54.9       41       F 55-59                                    
2395  542  Laura Walsh                F      Portage                  MI    41:46.76   33:18.85   10:45 42  46.0       146      F 40-44                                    
2396  3147 Dan Oles                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:38.21   33:19.15   10:45 27  38.9       138      M 25-29                                    
2397  2167 Emily Hubbard              F      Cedar Springs            MI    45:26.40   33:19.44   10:45 30  44.2       183      F 30-34                                    
2398  3938 Erin Conley                F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:52.12   33:19.48   10:45 30  44.2       184      F 30-34                                    
2399  387  Emily Erickson             F      Big Rapids               MI    45:50.43   33:19.68   10:45 41  45.7       147      F 40-44                                    
2400  1483 Becky Nordquist            F      Cedar Springs            MI    43:55.04   33:19.76   10:45 44  46.7       148      F 40-44                                    
2401  3819 Ross McBride               M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:32.73   33:20.04   10:45 25  38.9       139      M 25-29                                    
2402  3671 Ian Doyle                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:44.59   33:20.70   10:45 16  39.6       61       M 15-18                                    
2403  3058 Kathy Achtenberg           F      Williamston              MI    39:40.06   33:20.91   10:45 56  52.9       42       F 55-59                                    
2404  2564 S. Swaney                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:28.28   33:20.99   10:45 12  49.3       32       F 10-12                                    
2405  77   Anonymous Participant      F      Caledonia                MI    37:40.59   33:21.12   10:46 26  44.2       166      F 25-29                                    
2406  78   Richard Cameron            M      Caledonia                MI    37:40.29   33:21.32   10:46 61  48.2       46       M 60-64                                    
2407  3343 Amy Dedricks               F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:24.96   33:21.91   10:46 54  51.6       58       F 50-54                                    
2408  3167 Elizabeth Voetberg         F      Zeeland                  MI    41:17.85   33:21.96   10:46 49  48.9       108      F 45-49                                    
2409  242  Jeanette Wagner            F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:17.36   33:22.14   10:46 57  53.5       43       F 55-59                                    
2410  63   Randy Dunn                 M      Caledonia                MI    41:27.20   33:22.16   10:46 67  50.7       22       M 65-69                                    
2411  393  Jennifer Van Norwick       F      Rockford                 MI    49:20.44   33:23.36   10:46 42  45.9       149      F 40-44   General Electric                 
2412  1435 Danielle McCarrick         F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:39.22   33:23.64   10:46 31  44.1       185      F 30-34                                    
2413  3148 Brad Friedland             M      Grand Rapids             MI    41:52.55   33:24.29   10:47 73  54.3       7        M 70-74                                    
2414  3360 Connor Penn                M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:47.47   33:24.49   10:47 14  40.9       43       M 13-14                                    
2415  2633 Michelle Balcom            F      Comstock Park            MI    41:40.87   33:24.57   10:47 51  49.9       59       F 50-54                                    
2416  337  Alaina Swaney              F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:31.80   33:24.85   10:47 26  44.1       167      F 25-29                                    
2417  840  Nancy Pekrul               F      Cedar Springs            MI    47:35.09   33:25.64   10:47 49  48.8       109      F 45-49                                    
2418  839  Colleen Imkamp             F      Sparta                   MI    47:35.31   33:26.04   10:47 46  47.3       110      F 45-49                                    
2419  264  Jim Van Stensel            M      Ravenna                  MI    47:23.60   33:26.61   10:47 67  50.6       23       M 65-69                                    
2420  1718 Mallory Murphy             F      Ada                      MI    47:47.14   33:27.42   10:48 23  44.0       91       F 19-24   SH Emergency Department          
2421  1366 Jennifer Ferrell           F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:18.68   33:27.60   10:48 35  44.3       186      F 35-39   Dematic 2                        
2422  118  Jenny Moo                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:57.81   33:28.14   10:48 44  46.5       150      F 40-44                                    
2423  2464 Lynne Hunter               M      Dorr                     MI    33:50.04   33:28.24   10:48 58  46.9       85       M 55-59                                    
2424  3431 Rob Carpenter              M      Ada                      MI    39:27.94   33:28.34   10:48 48  43.3       142      M 45-49                                    
2425  262  Amanda Mccabe              F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:43.96   33:28.45   10:48 30  44.0       186      F 30-34   General Electric                 
2426  2498 Caryn Stetson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:44.58   33:28.64   10:48 42  45.8       151      F 40-44   Steelcase B                      
2427  295  MARTA BARTOLOTTI           F      Byron Center             MI    39:44.30   33:29.70   10:48 33  44.1       187      F 30-34   General Electric                 
2428  777  David Regan                M      Grandville               MI    46:03.69   33:30.46   10:49 26  38.7       140      M 25-29                                    
2429  1719 Seth Layman                M      Ada                      MI    47:51.16   33:31.04   10:49 25  38.7       141      M 25-29   SH Emergency Department          
2430  978  Thomas Allott              M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:37.61   33:31.31   10:49 26  38.6       142      M 25-29                                    
2431  979  Kristi Clemens             F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:37.94   33:31.42   10:49 27  44.0       168      F 25-29                                    
2432  2279 Stefan Nava                M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:30.96   33:32.06   10:49 35  39.5       151      M 35-39                                    
2433  2778 Sarah Helmstetter          F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:52.13   33:32.30   10:49 32  44.0       188      F 30-34                                    
2434  2703 Rachel Hammond             F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:00.73   33:32.52   10:49 39  44.9       187      F 35-39   Cornerstone University           
2435  3497 Jennifer Stigers           F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:23.65   33:32.54   10:49 28  43.9       169      F 25-29                                    
2436  3602 L. Hornik                  F      Ada                      MI    41:34.50   33:32.92   10:49 12  49.0       33       F 10-12                                    
2437  1555 Kay Ransom                 F      Sand Lake                MI    45:54.70   33:33.07   10:49 50  49.1       60       F 50-54                                    
2438  1013 Julie Shafley              F      Rockford                 MI    43:53.20   33:33.14   10:49 53  50.8       61       F 50-54                                    
2439  3048 Kelsey Vesche              F      Rockford                 MI    43:54.74   33:33.14   10:49 22  43.9       92       F 19-24                                    
2440  3107 Amy Grant                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:50.79   33:33.16   10:49 47  47.6       111      F 45-49                                    
2441  3601 Bryan Hornik               M      Ada                      MI    41:34.67   33:33.46   10:50 47  42.9       143      M 45-49                                    
2442  3677 Jocelyn Jarchow            F      Kentwood                 MI    47:40.75   33:34.24   10:50 14  46.9       23       F 13-14                                    
2443  2757 Ryan Ruzek                 F      Comstock Park            MI    41:34.32   33:34.29   10:50 37  44.5       188      F 35-39                                    
2444  3043 David Becker               M      Holland                  MI    39:50.85   33:34.38   10:50 53  44.9       123      M 50-54                                    
2445  2013 Scott Miiller              M      Comstock Park            MI    43:42.02   33:35.15   10:50 55  45.6       86       M 55-59                                    
2446  2758 M. Becker                  F      Comstock Park            MI    41:34.51   33:35.33   10:50 10  51.6       34       F 10-12                                    
2447  871  Jordan Grooters            F      Byron Center             MI    44:01.46   33:35.44   10:50 23  43.9       93       F 19-24   Cornerstone University           
2448  1041 Jim Bultema                M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:04.60   33:35.71   10:50 42  41.3       160      M 40-44                                    
2449  1014 Steve Shafley              M      Rockford                 MI    43:55.09   33:35.78   10:50 49  43.5       144      M 45-49                                    
2450  1005 Sara Bos                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:49.91   33:36.57   10:51 28  43.8       170      F 25-29   Rhoades Runners                  
2451  3330 Ingrid Heinze              F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:45.79   33:36.67   10:51 53  50.7       62       F 50-54   Dematic 4                        
2452  1025 Brian Campbell             M      Rockford                 MI    43:55.27   33:36.68   10:51 56  45.9       87       M 55-59                                    
2453  666  Kelly Searcy               F      Kent City                MI    39:49.76   33:37.54   10:51 39  44.8       189      F 35-39                                    
2454  3725 Trish Hamann               F      Belmont                  MI    36:07.81   33:37.56   10:51 62  56.4       18       F 60-64                                    
2455  1172 Danny Sifuentez            M      Holland                  MI    39:43.10   33:37.66   10:51 32  38.8       173      M 30-34                                    
2456  2536 Tom Holland                M      Jenison                  MI    45:47.14   33:37.96   10:51 58  46.6       88       M 55-59                                    
2457  1256 Matt Batts                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:08.87   33:38.26   10:51 23  38.5       81       M 19-24                                    
2458  2960 C. Hoop                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:27.21   33:38.50   10:51 11  50.1       35       F 10-12                                    
2459  2228 Amy Barksdale              F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:36.05   33:38.69   10:51 45  46.6       112      F 45-49                                    
2460  1546 Nate Caminata              M      Rockford                 MI    47:37.82   33:39.03   10:51 37  39.8       152      M 35-39                                    
2461  3047 Mary Ellen Mika            F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:57.72   33:39.14   10:51 54  51.2       63       F 50-54   Steelcase C                      
2462  1545 Alyssa Caminata            F      Rockford                 MI    47:38.38   33:39.21   10:51 29  43.8       171      F 25-29                                    
2463  804  Rhonda Collins             F      Muskegon                 MI    38:03.98   33:39.44   10:51 51  49.5       64       F 50-54                                    
2464  2696 G. Putnam                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    35:59.25   33:39.56   10:51 11  50.1       36       F 10-12                                    
2465  258  Clara Illing               F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:41.82   33:39.92   10:52 29  43.8       172      F 25-29                                    
2466  1444 LONG NGUYEN                M      Caledonia                MI    34:08.95   33:40.22   10:52 70  51.8       8        M 70-74                                    
2467  3040 Maureen Eberly             F      Alto                     MI    47:58.73   33:40.76   10:52 58  53.6       44       F 55-59                                    
2468  1560 Joey Edwards               M      Rockford                 MI    41:41.79   33:40.90   10:52 63  48.5       47       M 60-64                                    
2469  3638 Adrienne Bryan             F      Byron Center             MI    47:48.14   33:41.71   10:52 43  45.8       152      F 40-44                                    
2470  2558 Brian Rieder               M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:03.84   33:42.84   10:53 23  38.4       82       M 19-24   General Electric                 
2471  994  Becky Zweedyk              F      Jenison                  MI    46:06.73   33:42.95   10:53 37  44.3       190      F 35-39                                    
2472  2004 James Vu                   M      Grandville               MI    34:08.94   33:43.03   10:53 29  38.5       143      M 25-29   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
2473  1029 Celeste Neary              F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:04.54   33:43.21   10:53 23  43.7       94       F 19-24   General Electric                 
2474  842  Tanya Gibbs                F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:09.93   33:43.25   10:53 32  43.7       189      F 30-34                                    
2475  2959 Meghan Hoop                F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:31.68   33:43.43   10:53 29  43.7       173      F 25-29                                    
2476  1835 Ryan Burk                  M      Coopersville             MI    42:10.82   33:43.76   10:53 43  41.4       161      M 40-44                                    
2477  2614 Colleen Siereveld          F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:32.45   33:43.95   10:53 31  43.7       190      F 30-34                                    
2478  149  Mackenzie Anthenat         F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:03.03   33:44.15   10:53 24  43.7       95       F 19-24                                    
2479  4018 kelly debold               F      Lowell                   MI    44:23.28   33:44.39   10:53 43  45.7       153      F 40-44                                    
2480  843  Theresa Fey                F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:10.49   33:44.52   10:53 45  46.5       113      F 45-49                                    
2481  3955 Holly McKay                F      Comstock Park            MI    46:03.00   33:44.76   10:53 33  43.8       191      F 30-34                                    
2482  3309 Jack Smith                 M      Chelsea                  MI    36:24.10   33:44.81   10:53 15  39.8       62       M 15-18                                    
2483  728  H. Town                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:49.16   33:44.83   10:53 8   50.8       19       M 1- 9                                     
2484  1628 Maureen Gottlieb           F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:00.52   33:44.93   10:53 37  44.2       191      F 35-39                                    
2485  776  Allyson Regan              F      Grandville               MI    46:15.93   33:44.96   10:53 26  43.7       174      F 25-29                                    
2486  629  Alissa Edgcomb             F      Hart                     MI    41:46.31   33:45.21   10:53 39  44.6       192      F 35-39                                    
2487  291  Joyce Cornelisse           F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:24.32   33:45.72   10:53 55  51.6       45       F 55-59                                    
2488  3097 Ginny Mikita               F      Rockford                 MI    46:22.58   33:46.00   10:54 53  50.5       65       F 50-54                                    
2489  726  Taggart Town               M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:57.41   33:46.67   10:54 46  42.3       145      M 45-49                                    
2490  4181 Callie Lizak               F      Chanhassen               MN    44:13.28   33:46.69   10:54 13  47.6       24       F 13-14                                    
2491  4257 Donna Tolan                F      Middleville              MI    34:49.84   33:46.81   10:54 54  51.0       66       F 50-54                                    
2492  2955 hugh thomas                M      Grandville               MI    42:14.39   33:47.33   10:54 71  52.2       9        M 70-74                                    
2493  1933 JOSUE RIGUEIRO             M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:13.37   33:48.03   10:54 30  38.4       174      M 30-34                                    
2494  1161 O. Tiedt                   M      Rockford                 MI    49:51.64   33:48.65   10:54 8   50.7       20       M 1- 9                                     
2495  1160 Benjamin Tiedt             M      Rockford                 MI    49:51.90   33:48.89   10:54 37  39.6       153      M 35-39                                    
2496  1050 Sami Carter                F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:07.98   33:49.14   10:55 25  43.6       175      F 25-29                                    
2497  711  Steve Smith                M      Grand Haven              MI    45:51.87   33:49.27   10:55 54  44.9       124      M 50-54                                    
2498  712  Samantha Smith             F      Grand Haven              MI    45:51.80   33:49.30   10:55 25  43.6       176      F 25-29                                    
2499  4122 a. strandberg              M      Twin Lake                MI    43:51.08   33:49.89   10:55 10  45.8       71       M 10-12                                    
2500  3419 Alex Pummill               M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:56.76   33:50.06   10:55 32  38.6       175      M 30-34                                    
2501  1694 Jennie Carlson             F      Byron Center             MI    42:27.51   33:52.49   10:56 46  46.7       114      F 45-49                                    
2502  2882 Erik Bowersox              M      Hudsonville              MI    45:59.28   33:53.50   10:56 37  39.5       154      M 35-39                                    
2503  2350 Michael Reed               M      Ionia                    MI    40:12.16   33:53.73   10:56 63  48.2       48       M 60-64                                    
2504  560  Aaron Ziegler              M      Belmont                  MI    44:09.84   33:53.76   10:56 42  40.9       162      M 40-44                                    
2505  4209 geraldine forsberg         F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:53.87   33:53.85   10:56 60  54.6       19       F 60-64                                    
2506  2026 Catherine Cooley           F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:02.21   33:54.09   10:56 28  43.5       177      F 25-29                                    
2507  3586 Debbi Kiekover             F      Ada                      MI    44:01.37   33:54.16   10:56 54  50.8       67       F 50-54                                    
2508  881  Christine Klenk            F      Sparta                   MI    44:20.56   33:54.29   10:56 54  50.8       68       F 50-54                                    
2509  2153 Mark Rector                M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:25.94   33:54.69   10:56 53  44.4       125      M 50-54                                    
2510  3237 Nick Edwards               M      Grand Rapids             MI    48:04.39   33:54.70   10:56 30  38.3       176      M 30-34                                    
2511  346  Jessica Whitehead          F      Belmont                  MI    44:09.90   33:54.74   10:56 40  44.6       154      F 40-44                                    
2512  380  Cindy Gorton               F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:10.15   33:54.86   10:56 63  56.6       20       F 60-64                                    
2513  1711 Stacey Williams            F      Spring Lake              MI    44:34.32   33:54.86   10:56 40  44.6       155      F 40-44                                    
2514  1670 Megan Johns                F      Belmont                  MI    44:34.59   33:55.29   10:57 39  44.4       193      F 35-39                                    
2515  3587 Tim Kiekover               M      Ada                      MI    44:05.05   33:56.05   10:57 60  46.9       49       M 60-64                                    
2516  1647 Christian Krupp            M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:26.82   33:56.27   10:57 51  43.7       126      M 50-54                                    
2517  3827 Heather Steenstra          F      Sparta                   MI    44:25.51   33:56.45   10:57 39  44.3       194      F 35-39                                    
2518  56   Andrew Womersley           M      Sparta                   MI    49:57.69   33:56.48   10:57 32  38.5       177      M 30-34                                    
2519  1645 Megan Womersley            F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:59.19   33:56.91   10:57 31  43.4       192      F 30-34                                    
2520  85   Kelli Campbell             F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:11.30   33:56.94   10:57 36  43.8       195      F 35-39                                    
2521  1446 Kathye Bailey              F      Greenville               MI    38:21.33   33:57.08   10:57 56  52.0       46       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
2522  3440 M. Sawyer                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:22.50   33:57.17   10:57 8   54.6       5        F 1- 9                                     
2523  3607 Alisyn VanderWal           F      Royal Oak                MI    40:31.76   33:57.34   10:57 41  44.8       156      F 40-44                                    
2524  2808 Crystal Stuart             F      Cedar Springs            MI    48:05.19   33:57.88   10:57 33  43.5       193      F 30-34                                    
2525  3300 Wayne Czarnecki            M      Jenison                  MI    42:20.60   33:58.47   10:58 41  40.5       163      M 40-44   Steelcase C                      
2526  2863 Monica Meier               F      Lowell                   MI    41:56.20   33:59.12   10:58 48  47.5       115      F 45-49                                    
2527  3358 Rick Penn                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:24.87   33:59.59   10:58 50  43.3       127      M 50-54                                    
2528  2335 Joanna Vander Plaats       F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:36.44   34:00.44   10:58 38  44.1       196      F 35-39                                    
2529  2340 Bekah Fauble               F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:36.68   34:00.84   10:58 31  43.3       194      F 30-34                                    
2530  3992 Rebecca Luna-Rubante       F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:19.29   34:01.05   10:58 45  46.1       116      F 45-49                                    
2531  3365 Emily Hendryx              F      Lowell                   MI    42:37.89   34:02.29   10:59 28  43.3       178      F 25-29                                    
2532  4180 Julie Lizak                F      Chanhassen               MN    44:29.65   34:02.96   10:59 46  46.4       117      F 45-49                                    
2533  1417 Fiona McPherson Grant      F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:32.02   34:03.58   10:59 46  46.4       118      F 45-49                                    
2534  93   Kelly Garbacik             F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:19.26   34:03.75   10:59 37  43.8       197      F 35-39                                    
2535  80   Matt Garbacik              M      Grand Rapids             MI    46:18.99   34:03.87   10:59 36  39.1       155      M 35-39                                    
2536  1663 Sarah Pepper               F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:43.33   34:03.95   10:59 38  44.0       198      F 35-39                                    
2537  630  COLE EDGCOMB               M      Hart                     MI    43:59.82   34:04.23   10:59 14  40.1       44       M 13-14                                    
2538  2267 Megan Trapp                F      Byron Center             MI    47:56.13   34:04.99   11:00 34  43.4       195      F 30-34   Dematic 1                        
2539  1888 Ellen Cherveny             F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:43.97   34:05.11   11:00 38  44.0       199      F 35-39                                    
2540  549  Erica Brown                F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:05.96   34:05.36   11:00 23  43.2       96       F 19-24                                    
2541  4071 Barbara Lynn Freedman      F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:15.49   34:06.11   11:00 60  54.2       21       F 60-64                                    
2542  582  Allie Graff                F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:40.24   34:06.87   11:00 23  43.2       97       F 19-24   Lacks C                          
2543  456  Sara Lothschutz            F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:19.17   34:07.98   11:01 36  43.6       200      F 35-39                                    
2544  442  Phil Berridge              M      Allendale                MI    44:13.75   34:08.21   11:01 63  47.8       50       M 60-64                                    
2545  372  Julie Laske                F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:30.88   34:09.26   11:01 53  49.9       69       F 50-54                                    
2546  395  Holly Grieves              F      Ada                      MI    46:25.07   34:10.62   11:01 32  43.2       196      F 30-34                                    
2547  691  Jody Vadas                 F      Caledonia                MI    50:03.98   34:10.71   11:02 48  47.2       119      F 45-49                                    
2548  1932 Pamela Marvel              F      Rodney                   MI    44:32.77   34:10.96   11:02 56  51.6       47       F 55-59                                    
2549  2272 Marcus Schmidt             M      Wyoming                  MI    44:15.80   34:11.69   11:02 45  41.5       146      M 45-49                                    
2550  3051 Amy Kruithoff              F      Hudsonville              MI    44:45.06   34:13.03   11:02 43  45.1       157      F 40-44                                    
2551  2549 Dawn Bonney                F      Lowell                   MI    44:42.43   34:13.12   11:02 49  47.7       120      F 45-49                                    
2552  2193 Jennifer Tornga            F      Hudsonville              MI    44:44.57   34:13.18   11:02 41  44.5       158      F 40-44                                    
2553  1497 Cheryl Zorn                F      Norton Shores            MI    40:19.55   34:13.21   11:02 53  49.8       70       F 50-54                                    
2554  2671 Senia Eckelbarger          F      Cedar Springs            MI    44:43.50   34:14.50   11:03 44  45.4       159      F 40-44                                    
2555  2087 Janet LaDue                F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:13.68   34:14.79   11:03 45  45.8       121      F 45-49                                    
2556  609  Maria Lawrin               F      East Lansing             MI    44:53.69   34:15.08   11:03 27  43.0       179      F 25-29                                    
2557  1767 Denise Barofsky            F      Caledonia                MI    42:14.73   34:15.55   11:03 54  50.3       71       F 50-54                                    
2558  2670 Laura Johnson              F      Rockford                 MI    40:20.87   34:16.10   11:03 33  43.1       197      F 30-34                                    
2559  4095 Rachelle Timmer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:43.13   34:16.22   11:03 29  43.0       180      F 25-29                                    
2560  608  Carissa Steere             F      East Lansing             MI    44:56.07   34:16.61   11:03 31  43.0       198      F 30-34                                    
2561  1489 Amy Callaway               F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:50.49   34:17.28   11:04 53  49.7       72       F 50-54   Progressive AE 2                 
2562  1490 Bob Callaway               M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:51.44   34:17.40   11:04 59  46.1       89       M 55-59                                    
2563  4089 Catherine Goetze           F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:40.50   34:17.42   11:04 27  43.0       181      F 25-29                                    
2564  3152 Elizabeth Dickerson        F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:40.75   34:17.76   11:04 29  43.0       182      F 25-29                                    
2565  1207 Cecilia Granstrom          F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:41.64   34:17.87   11:04 42  44.7       160      F 40-44                                    
2566  3659 Angela Winer               F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:41.46   34:17.89   11:04 26  43.0       183      F 25-29                                    
2567  1156 Amy Singer                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:16.98   34:18.51   11:04 46  46.1       122      F 45-49                                    
2568  2642 Cian O'Connor              M      Grand Rapids             MI    38:36.01   34:20.47   11:05 15  39.1       63       M 15-18                                    
2569  3394 Trevor Wilson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    46:49.23   34:21.42   11:05 28  37.7       144      M 25-29                                    
2570  1510 Fred Boyer                 M      Kentwood                 MI    40:56.83   34:22.09   11:05 40  39.8       164      M 40-44                                    
2571  3588 Lauren VandenBosch         F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:43.06   34:22.54   11:05 27  42.9       184      F 25-29                                    
2572  1669 Nick Kuncaitis             M      Byron Center             MI    40:48.42   34:22.68   11:05 30  37.8       178      M 30-34                                    
2573  3362 Brittany Huisman           F      Lowell                   MI    42:56.97   34:23.41   11:06 33  42.9       199      F 30-34   Steelcase C                      
2574  2930 Robert Evans               M      Grand Rapids             MI    46:20.80   34:23.41   11:06 61  46.7       51       M 60-64                                    
2575  4020 Curt Moomau                M      Grand Rapids             MI    52:23.37   34:23.63   11:06 46  41.5       147      M 45-49                                    
2576  1531 Dan Willett                M      Grand Rapids             MI    35:29.66   34:24.75   11:06 41  40.0       165      M 40-44   Progressive AE 2                 
2577  3130 Lindsay Young              F      Rockford                 MI    36:47.90   34:25.07   11:06 32  42.9       200      F 30-34                                    
2578  2296 E. Gorkowski               M      Grand Rapids             MI    40:56.09   34:26.10   11:06 8   49.8       21       M 1- 9                                     
2579  2297 Jill Gorkowski             F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:56.89   34:26.41   11:07 39  43.7       201      F 35-39                                    
2580  1400 Lori Poland                F      Hastings                 MI    44:44.97   34:26.49   11:07 48  46.8       123      F 45-49                                    
2581  3306 Steve Kennedy              M      Haslett                  MI    44:19.41   34:26.87   11:07 52  43.4       128      M 50-54                                    
2582  1773 Mary Betts                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:26.53   34:28.43   11:07 38  43.5       202      F 35-39                                    
2583  441  Sarah Knight               F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:23.22   34:28.61   11:07 29  42.7       185      F 25-29                                    
2584  3461 H. Byma                    F      Alto                     MI    44:49.07   34:29.05   11:07 10  50.3       37       F 10-12                                    
2585  3327 A. Ter Beek                F      Ada                      MI    44:50.15   34:29.38   11:08 10  50.3       38       F 10-12                                    
2586  2666 Kelly Agens                F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:53.92   34:29.76   11:08 35  43.0       203      F 35-39                                    
2587  38   JoLynn Rice                F      Cedar Springs            MI    46:54.42   34:29.82   11:08 32  42.8       201      F 30-34                                    
2588  119  Alexis Pilarz              F      Ada                      MI    46:39.09   34:31.27   11:08 33  42.8       202      F 30-34                                    
2589  2016 Janae Lange-Wendholt       F      Huntingburg              IN    34:31.55   34:31.55   11:08 26  42.7       186      F 25-29                                    
2590  3477 Bridget Apple              F      Rockford                 MI    45:09.34   34:31.85   11:08 43  44.7       161      F 40-44   Aquinas College                  
2591  3750 Sabrina Poskey             F      Allendale                MI    46:30.91   34:32.62   11:09 33  42.7       203      F 30-34                                    
2592  3780 C. Cochrane                M      Grand Rapids             MI    47:08.14   34:33.51   11:09 12  41.7       72       M 10-12                                    
2593  4305 Rob Norris                 M      Bailey                   MI    46:30.37   34:33.89   11:09 75  54.1       2        M 75-79                                    
2594  1740 Patti Olewinski            F      Rockford                 MI    46:57.15   34:34.07   11:09 52  48.7       73       F 50-54                                    
2595  2448 janel schaefer             F      Wayland                  MI    38:59.78   34:34.14   11:09 33  42.7       204      F 30-34                                    
2596  355  Erin Raschi                F      Cedar Springs            MI    40:48.07   34:34.31   11:09 38  43.3       204      F 35-39                                    
2597  3779 Steven Cochrane            M      Grand Rapids             MI    47:08.40   34:34.37   11:09 44  40.7       166      M 40-44                                    
2598  4268 Edward Postma              M      Grandville               MI    34:34.58   34:34.58   11:09 46  41.3       148      M 45-49                                    
2599  2054 P. Vaughn                  M      Cedar Springs            MI    42:49.43   34:35.97   11:10 11  43.0       73       M 10-12                                    
2600  960  Carrie Grassley            F      Howard City              MI    40:39.80   34:36.11   11:10 33  42.7       205      F 30-34                                    
2601  541  John Rogers                M      Comstock Park            MI    46:34.45   34:36.63   11:10 45  41.0       149      M 45-49                                    
2602  961  Craig Grassley             M      Howard City              MI    40:39.56   34:37.55   11:10 39  39.2       156      M 35-39                                    
2603  2439 Bryant Zanko               M      Grand Rapids             MI    50:36.87   34:37.61   11:10 52  43.2       129      M 50-54                                    
2604  2053 Amanda Vaughn              F      Cedar Springs            MI    42:49.79   34:37.82   11:10 36  42.9       205      F 35-39                                    
2605  2509 emily wisniewski           F      Grand Rapids             MI    40:43.31   34:39.02   11:11 24  42.5       98       F 19-24                                    
2606  1836 Hannah Burk                F      Coopersville             MI    43:06.29   34:39.05   11:11 39  43.4       206      F 35-39                                    
2607  1124 Breanna Anderson           F      Caledonia                MI    42:45.43   34:39.08   11:11 26  42.5       187      F 25-29                                    
2608  1122 Dana Anderson              F      Caledonia                MI    42:45.54   34:39.22   11:11 53  49.2       74       F 50-54                                    
2609  3723 Doug Congdon               M      East Grand Rapids        MI    45:13.19   34:39.45   11:11 57  44.9       90       M 55-59                                    
2610  1587 Nikki Snyder               F      Lowell                   MI    49:11.20   34:39.65   11:11 38  43.2       207      F 35-39                                    
2611  95   joe strandberg             M      Twin Lake                MI    44:41.50   34:39.71   11:11 41  39.7       167      M 40-44                                    
2612  2678 Sarah Erndteman            F      Muskegon                 MI    50:27.48   34:39.95   11:11 39  43.4       208      F 35-39   Perrigo 4                        
2613  453  Jerri Bloom                F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:26.62   34:40.59   11:11 40  43.6       162      F 40-44                                    
2614  555  Liz Austin                 F      Byron Center             MI    39:07.71   34:41.62   11:11 31  42.5       206      F 30-34   Zondervan                        
2615  3610 Dina Emery                 F      Wyoming                  MI    39:08.03   34:42.21   11:12 54  49.6       75       F 50-54                                    
2616  1575 Mary Gill-Thornton         F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:04.75   34:43.36   11:12 64  56.0       22       F 60-64                                    
2617  2721 Gloria Trent               F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:58.75   34:43.48   11:12 53  49.1       76       F 50-54                                    
2618  1559 Allyssa Packer             F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:14.51   34:43.54   11:12 29  42.4       188      F 25-29                                    
2619  591  Erin Murphy                F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:55.26   34:43.86   11:12 32  42.5       207      F 30-34                                    
2620  1178 Nola Okke                  F      Stanton                  MI    44:38.99   34:44.42   11:12 54  49.6       77       F 50-54                                    
2621  3743 Erik Snyder                M      Lowell                   MI    49:16.05   34:44.52   11:12 39  39.1       157      M 35-39                                    
2622  1177 duane beshada              M      Stanton                  MI    44:38.89   34:44.53   11:12 53  43.4       130      M 50-54                                    
2623  2408 Mary Frances Lembo         F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:59.05   34:44.83   11:13 55  50.2       48       F 55-59                                    
2624  593  Shannon Fritz              F      Belmont                  MI    46:55.16   34:45.09   11:13 30  42.4       208      F 30-34                                    
2625  1286 Taylor Beaudoin            F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:14.65   34:45.21   11:13 25  42.4       189      F 25-29                                    
2626  4086 Courtney Wells             F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:40.29   34:45.49   11:13 40  43.5       163      F 40-44                                    
2627  1023 LAURA IGOE                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:40.54   34:45.71   11:13 39  43.3       209      F 35-39                                    
2628  1963 Lynne Bomers               F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:44.27   34:46.35   11:13 35  42.7       210      F 35-39   DCA Dashers                      
2629  610  Jessica Bradley            F      Comstock Park            MI    38:58.12   34:46.42   11:13 30  42.4       209      F 30-34                                    
2630  3537 LaRissa Hollingsworth      F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:45.39   34:46.49   11:13 39  43.3       211      F 35-39   DCA Dashers                      
2631  79   Mandy Budnick              F      Belmont                  MI    45:10.97   34:48.87   11:14 31  42.3       210      F 30-34                                    
2632  2659 Ronald Draayer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:12.66   34:48.92   11:14 65  47.7       24       M 65-69                                    
2633  2178 Jean Gascoigne             F      Caledonia                MI    50:58.77   34:48.93   11:14 34  42.5       211      F 30-34                                    
2634  891  Nick Olman                 M      Belmont                  MI    45:23.98   34:49.03   11:14 37  38.4       158      M 35-39                                    
2635  942  Lindsey Olman              F      Belmont                  MI    45:24.12   34:49.24   11:14 33  42.4       212      F 30-34                                    
2636  198  Darlene Bailey             F      Drummond Island          MI    50:39.87   34:49.52   11:14 54  49.5       78       F 50-54                                    
2637  491  Kristen Gray               F      Grandville               MI    45:20.91   34:51.18   11:15 46  45.4       124      F 45-49   Lacks C                          
2638  750  Erin Choi                  F      Kentwood                 MI    45:24.39   34:52.19   11:15 37  42.8       212      F 35-39                                    
2639  737  Erin Barrus                F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:24.14   34:52.58   11:15 33  42.3       213      F 30-34                                    
2640  3695 T. Long                    M      Cedar Springs            MI    45:30.41   34:53.61   11:15 12  41.3       74       M 10-12                                    
2641  3016 Holly Anderton             F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:37.86   34:53.99   11:15 32  42.3       214      F 30-34                                    
2642  2643 T. O'Connor                M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:09.41   34:54.20   11:16 12  41.3       75       M 10-12                                    
2643  3486 Bradley Olson              M      Richland                 MI    37:28.81   34:54.63   11:16 55  43.8       91       M 55-59                                    
2644  3298 Steven Gravelyn            M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:56.15   34:54.98   11:16 66  48.0       25       M 65-69                                    
2645  3297 Katherine Raney            F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:56.51   34:55.27   11:16 32  42.2       215      F 30-34                                    
2646  381  Kimberly Sloboda           F      Coopersville             MI    47:28.57   34:55.33   11:16 21  42.2       99       F 19-24                                    
2647  4306 Christopher Carter         M      Cheboygan                MI    47:28.45   34:55.76   11:16 21  37.1       83       M 19-24                                    
2648  3866 Alison Kane                F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:51.89   34:55.94   11:16 22  42.2       100      F 19-24                                    
2649  2161 Gary Dolbee                M      Lakeview                 MI    49:08.16   34:58.06   11:17 60  45.6       52       M 60-64                                    
2650  756  Susan Wittrock             F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:36.72   35:00.11   11:17 68  58.5       5        F 65-69                                    
2651  3086 M. DeJong                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:28.15   35:01.68   11:18 8   48.9       22       M 1- 9                                     
2652  3993 Yudys Rubante              M      Grand Rapids             MI    47:20.52   35:01.71   11:18 48  41.4       150      M 45-49                                    
2653  3621 Wendy Monarrez             F      Wyoming                  MI    49:34.94   35:01.96   11:18 36  42.4       213      F 35-39                                    
2654  2636 Kelli Coulson              F      Rockford                 MI    42:59.12   35:02.26   11:18 30  42.1       216      F 30-34                                    
2655  2120 Vicki Hekman               F      Lowell                   MI    49:02.93   35:03.07   11:18 31  42.0       217      F 30-34                                    
2656  2077 David Vandenbosch          M      Zeeland                  MI    45:18.78   35:03.11   11:18 50  42.0       131      M 50-54   Herman Miller 3                  
2657  4053 A. Garcia                  F      Wyoming                  MI    49:04.63   35:03.74   11:19 12  46.9       39       F 10-12                                    
2658  4038 Kari Prochazka             F      Clawson                  MI    51:02.98   35:05.30   11:19 39  42.9       214      F 35-39                                    
2659  3525 Christi Hines              F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:34.90   35:05.73   11:19 56  50.3       49       F 55-59                                    
2660  2462 Jennifer Plocinski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:40.16   35:06.89   11:20 30  42.0       218      F 30-34                                    
2661  1242 Justin Kennedy             M      Sand Lake                MI    47:20.86   35:07.67   11:20 13  39.9       45       M 13-14                                    
2662  1847 Kari Kossen                F      Grand Haven              MI    37:49.98   35:07.70   11:20 46  45.0       125      F 45-49                                    
2663  2223 Kristi Edwards             F      Portage                  MI    49:28.81   35:07.71   11:20 46  45.0       126      F 45-49                                    
2664  449  Andrea Schliewe            F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:04.72   35:07.79   11:20 31  41.9       219      F 30-34                                    
2665  4025 E. Childress               F      Belmont                  MI    39:20.43   35:07.94   11:20 11  48.0       40       F 10-12                                    
2666  2224 Dennis Edwards             M      Portage                  MI    49:29.22   35:08.02   11:20 49  41.6       151      M 45-49                                    
2667  4174 Mary Mervenne              F      Washington               DC    47:15.80   35:08.03   11:20 56  50.2       50       F 55-59                                    
2668  1848 Jim Kossen                 M      Grand Haven              MI    37:50.64   35:08.66   11:20 46  40.6       152      M 45-49                                    
2669  1241 Jillian Kennedy            F      Sand Lake                MI    47:20.90   35:08.75   11:20 35  42.2       215      F 35-39                                    
2670  1676 Mike Cooper                M      Grand Rapids             MI    49:01.43   35:09.00   11:20 42  39.5       168      M 40-44                                    
2671  4058 Kelly Wheeler              F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:27.67   35:10.40   11:21 36  42.3       216      F 35-39                                    
2672  3616 Stacy Hillman              F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:27.62   35:10.41   11:21 40  43.0       164      F 40-44                                    
2673  184  Cindy Kruizenga            F      Dorr                     MI    49:34.98   35:10.67   11:21 51  47.4       79       F 50-54                                    
2674  1746 P. Youts                   M      Edwardsburg              MI    45:49.00   35:12.40   11:21 9   46.1       23       M 1- 9                                     
2675  1630 alison Dutkiewicz          F      Wyoming                  MI    43:13.96   35:12.60   11:21 35  42.1       217      F 35-39                                    
2676  1745 Melody Kesler              F      Edwardsburg              MI    45:48.83   35:13.20   11:22 61  53.2       23       F 60-64                                    
2677  4052 Liza Alvarez               F      Wyoming                  MI    49:15.66   35:14.20   11:22 41  43.2       165      F 40-44                                    
2678  4202 Stephanie Morrow           F      Comstock Park            MI    47:34.52   35:14.52   11:22 42  43.5       166      F 40-44                                    
2679  1967 Danielle Loughin           F      Grand Rapids             MI    37:44.99   35:14.81   11:22 35  42.1       218      F 35-39                                    
2680  408  Ed Barr                    M      Alpena                   MI    49:26.23   35:14.86   11:22 48  41.1       153      M 45-49                                    
2681  3100 Steve Gabriau              M      Grand Rapids             MI    47:39.55   35:15.45   11:22 32  37.0       179      M 30-34                                    
2682  3643 Kelsey Breithart           F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:38.55   35:15.81   11:23 28  41.8       190      F 25-29                                    
2683  879  Kaitlyn Miller             F      Ravenna                  MI    49:36.84   35:16.02   11:23 24  41.8       101      F 19-24                                    
2684  2732 Renee Zylstra              F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:17.29   35:16.98   11:23 66  56.6       6        F 65-69                                    
2685  2781 Amanda Fauble              F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:51.57   35:17.45   11:23 33  41.8       220      F 30-34                                    
2686  869  Michael Buchanan           M      Belmont                  MI    43:37.65   35:17.56   11:23 37  37.9       159      M 35-39                                    
2687  1155 Tara McCarthy              F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:25.79   35:17.71   11:23 38  42.5       219      F 35-39                                    
2688  2533 j. Gallagher               F      Rockford                 MI    39:28.37   35:17.86   11:23 12  46.6       41       F 10-12                                    
2689  1163 Jake Scholten              M      Grand Rapids             MI    49:45.27   35:18.01   11:23 30  36.8       180      M 30-34                                    
2690  1651 Kim Stauffer               F      Rockford                 MI    49:29.32   35:18.91   11:24 59  51.8       51       F 55-59                                    
2691  2735 Laurel Gaut                F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:51.95   35:19.10   11:24 27  41.7       191      F 25-29                                    
2692  3704 Rob Buchanan               M      Ada                      MI    45:35.20   35:20.47   11:24 54  43.0       132      M 50-54                                    
2693  3427 Leslie Caliguri            F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:35.02   35:20.91   11:24 32  41.7       221      F 30-34                                    
2694  3413 L. Lincolnhol              M      Lowell                   MI    37:58.37   35:21.28   11:24 11  42.1       76       M 10-12                                    
2695  2819 ANDREA SyLVESTER           F      Hudsonville              MI    45:19.66   35:22.53   11:25 36  42.0       220      F 35-39                                    
2696  3458 Matt Wurm                  M      Rockford                 MI    39:31.63   35:22.57   11:25 42  39.2       169      M 40-44                                    
2697  2820 Rachel Verdusco            F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:19.54   35:22.63   11:25 32  41.7       222      F 30-34                                    
2698  4007 Lisa Baker                 F      kentwood                 MI    47:26.70   35:22.74   11:25 52  47.6       80       F 50-54                                    
2699  364  Quynh Pavlob               F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:12.56   35:23.00   11:25 32  41.7       223      F 30-34   MPIE                             
2700  3342 Laura Lamoreaux            F      Belmont                  MI    45:43.57   35:23.83   11:25 46  44.7       127      F 45-49                                    
2701  1554 Jasmine VanDyke            F      Rockford                 MI    49:53.78   35:23.84   11:25 30  41.6       224      F 30-34                                    
2702  1827 Steven Sika                M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:43.67   35:24.06   11:25 23  36.6       84       M 19-24                                    
2703  1070 Kevin Boonie               M      Hudsonville              MI    43:39.52   35:24.36   11:25 42  39.2       170      M 40-44                                    
2704  1826 Karlie Fisher              F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:42.47   35:24.55   11:25 23  41.6       102      F 19-24                                    
2705  1700 A. Mulligan                F      Rockford                 MI    39:37.12   35:25.84   11:26 12  46.4       42       F 10-12                                    
2706  2150 R. Iakiri                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:31.37   35:26.71   11:26 11  42.0       77       M 10-12                                    
2707  2235 Nancy Miller               F      Greenville               MI    43:50.76   35:27.36   11:26 65  55.5       7        F 65-69                                    
2708  473  Kevin Adams                M      Comstock Park            MI    49:37.50   35:27.52   11:26 54  42.8       133      M 50-54                                    
2709  3470 Patrick Purgiel            M      Hastings                 MI    45:19.79   35:27.68   11:26 71  49.8       10       M 70-74                                    
2710  472  Brooke Adams               F      Comstock Park            MI    49:37.58   35:27.72   11:26 20  41.5       103      F 19-24                                    
2711  3459 R. Wurm                    F      Rockford                 MI    39:36.79   35:28.20   11:27 11  47.5       43       F 10-12                                    
2712  1873 Ed Jaquay                  M      Hudsonville              MI    49:35.14   35:29.22   11:27 63  46.0       53       M 60-64                                    
2713  3736 Drew Bowman                M      Zeeland                  MI    47:27.69   35:29.79   11:27 32  36.8       181      M 30-34                                    
2714  3735 Margo Bowman               F      Zeeland                  MI    47:28.04   35:29.96   11:27 31  41.5       225      F 30-34                                    
2715  409  Megan Selleck              F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:25.62   35:30.16   11:27 30  41.5       226      F 30-34                                    
2716  2333 Glenn LeMieux              M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:40.85   35:30.72   11:27 46  40.2       154      M 45-49                                    
2717  410  Kameron Selleck            M      Grand Rapids             MI    49:25.20   35:31.25   11:28 29  36.5       145      M 25-29                                    
2718  1820 Sam Misak                  M      Clarksville              MI    46:11.92   35:31.41   11:28 18  36.5       64       M 15-18                                    
2719  2504 trevor glupker             M      Hudsonville              MI    49:36.40   35:31.52   11:28 22  36.5       85       M 19-24   AAA Lawn Care                    
2720  3527 Tiffany Born               F      Hudsonville              MI    47:44.38   35:31.77   11:28 28  41.5       192      F 25-29                                    
2721  2924 Taylor Hulbert             M      Grand Rapids             MI    49:36.85   35:31.93   11:28 26  36.5       146      M 25-29   AAA Lawn Care                    
2722  2338 Jenn Neumann               F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:40.59   35:31.95   11:28 48  45.4       128      F 45-49                                    
2723  4128 Lynda OMalley              F      Belmont                  MI    46:15.48   35:32.17   11:28 52  47.4       81       F 50-54                                    
2724  1764 Roger Helmer               M      Lowell                   MI    47:32.97   35:32.99   11:28 46  40.2       155      M 45-49                                    
2725  2149 Shannon Iakiri             F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:39.15   35:34.30   11:28 44  43.7       167      F 40-44                                    
2726  1929 Jennifer Neumann           F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:12.85   35:34.43   11:29 34  41.6       227      F 30-34                                    
2727  255  Alison Bennett             F      Marne                    MI    47:35.92   35:34.91   11:29 38  42.1       221      F 35-39                                    
2728  3617 Jamie Phillipich           F      Grand RapidsG            MI    41:34.80   35:34.96   11:29 29  41.4       193      F 25-29                                    
2729  3521 H. Pleiman                 F      Zeeland                  MI    39:56.70   35:35.00   11:29 10  48.7       44       F 10-12                                    
2730  3585 Dawn Dusendang             F      Marne                    MI    47:36.87   35:35.05   11:29 43  43.4       168      F 40-44                                    
2731  161  Sara Winters               F      Belmont                  MI    45:57.20   35:35.27   11:29 33  41.5       228      F 30-34                                    
2732  1144 Thomas Pugh                M      Grand Rapids             MI    49:38.88   35:36.21   11:29 36  37.4       160      M 35-39                                    
2733  3794 Delaney Huizinga           F      Lowell                   MI    47:51.86   35:36.43   11:29 13  45.2       25       F 13-14                                    
2734  1610 Vicki Pohl                 F      Portland                 MI    47:36.55   35:36.64   11:29 43  43.3       169      F 40-44                                    
2735  2304 Jaime Berrios              M      Zeeland                  MI    51:25.72   35:36.98   11:29 39  38.1       161      M 35-39   Herman Miller 6                  
2736  2839 Cindy Haner Velzen         F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:29.74   35:37.13   11:29 53  47.9       82       F 50-54                                    
2737  2837 Annette Berens             F      Dorr                     MI    47:51.48   35:37.79   11:30 29  41.4       194      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
2738  3054 Dustin Mier                M      Grand Rapids             MI    47:41.50   35:37.92   11:30 33  36.8       182      M 30-34                                    
2739  810  Janus Rabeda               M      Grand Rapids             MI    50:03.05   35:38.16   11:30 64  46.2       54       M 60-64                                    
2740  3019 Robert Joyce               M      Rockford                 MI    45:42.94   35:38.18   11:30 58  44.0       92       M 55-59                                    
2741  3632 Annah Le                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:41.95   35:38.38   11:30 33  41.4       229      F 30-34                                    
2742  1591 Tonya Robinson             F      Hudsonville              MI    45:32.79   35:39.06   11:30 39  42.2       222      F 35-39                                    
2743  3765 T. Hollern                 M      Lowell                   MI    40:05.13   35:39.08   11:30 12  40.4       78       M 10-12                                    
2744  1918 Eric Wilson                M      Fremont                  MI    47:47.44   35:39.86   11:30 47  40.3       156      M 45-49   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
2745  269  Jessica Krum               F      Belding                  MI    43:51.64   35:40.85   11:31 32  41.3       230      F 30-34                                    
2746  343  Susanne Miller-Schachinger F      Comstock Park            MI    50:22.63   35:41.02   11:31 55  48.8       52       F 55-59   Van Andel Institute              
2747  3803 John Farrington            M      Tallahassee              FL    46:06.01   35:41.04   11:31 56  43.2       93       M 55-59                                    
2748  1819 Casey French               M      Clarksville              MI    46:21.18   35:41.45   11:31 18  36.3       65       M 15-18                                    
2749  1925 Lizzy Kuhns                F      Clarksville              MI    46:21.58   35:42.10   11:31 18  41.5       37       F 15-18                                    
2750  3245 Bridget Florido            F      Ada                      MI    47:54.42   35:42.12   11:31 15  43.4       38       F 15-18                                    
2751  2919 A. Madden                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    48:02.94   35:43.28   11:31 10  43.4       79       M 10-12   Infusion Associates              
2752  3257 Anonymous Participant      F      Holland                  MI    51:29.32   35:43.29   11:31 52  47.2       83       F 50-54                                    
2753  2024 Pete Rabeda                M      Grand Rapids             MI    50:08.65   35:43.52   11:31 26  36.3       147      M 25-29                                    
2754  2918 Keri Madden                F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:02.97   35:43.56   11:31 39  42.1       223      F 35-39   Infusion Associates              
2755  3474 Jada Pham                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:57.90   35:45.15   11:32 15  43.3       39       F 15-18                                    
2756  743  Sushma Shenoy              F      Ada                      MI    46:14.73   35:45.22   11:32 39  42.1       224      F 35-39                                    
2757  742  Anne Williams              F      Jenison                  MI    46:14.23   35:45.54   11:32 35  41.5       225      F 35-39                                    
2758  3053 H. Cisler                  M      Middleville              MI    55:21.81   35:46.02   11:32 12  40.3       80       M 10-12                                    
2759  290  Amy OHare                  F      Grandville               MI    51:31.93   35:46.12   11:32 52  47.1       84       F 50-54                                    
2760  4104 Kimberly Mannion           F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:24.77   35:46.29   11:32 47  44.6       129      F 45-49                                    
2761  58   Michele Brock              F      Cedar Springs            MI    47:49.86   35:46.32   11:32 40  42.3       170      F 40-44                                    
2762  2379 Jennifer Jakary            F      Rockford                 MI    45:40.02   35:46.55   11:32 41  42.5       171      F 40-44                                    
2763  4131 Madeline Weis              F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:42.66   35:46.89   11:33 19  41.2       104      F 19-24                                    
2764  1287 Todd Lamer                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    47:55.66   35:47.12   11:33 44  39.3       171      M 40-44   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
2765  3578 Denise Smith               F      Lowell                   MI    49:58.56   35:47.69   11:33 55  48.7       53       F 55-59                                    
2766  2260 David Tanner Jr            M      Grand RapidsKentwood     MI    49:55.33   35:47.71   11:33 29  36.2       148      M 25-29   UTS                              
2767  2209 Nicole Jenkins             F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:41.03   35:48.06   11:33 37  41.7       226      F 35-39                                    
2768  2159 John Huizinga              M      Lowell                   MI    48:05.11   35:48.52   11:33 41  38.5       172      M 40-44                                    
2769  1776 Vaughn Shade               M      Alto                     MI    45:43.17   35:50.94   11:34 59  44.1       94       M 55-59                                    
2770  2415 Liz Elliott                F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:09.37   35:51.03   11:34 32  41.1       231      F 30-34                                    
2771  3393 Taryn Harwell              F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:19.77   35:51.66   11:34 24  41.1       105      F 19-24                                    
2772  4130 christine weis             F      Grand Rapids             MI    36:47.75   35:52.04   11:34 51  46.5       85       F 50-54                                    
2773  3289 Mandie Diebolt             F      Caledonia                MI    48:15.58   35:53.68   11:35 42  42.7       172      F 40-44                                    
2774  141  Doug Landman               M      Grand Rapids             MI    48:20.91   35:54.90   11:35 53  42.0       134      M 50-54                                    
2775  211  Devyn Podsiadlik           F      Rockford                 MI    48:21.72   35:55.41   11:35 26  41.0       195      F 25-29                                    
2776  3734 Joe Williams               M      Greenville               MI    39:58.12   35:55.80   11:35 34  36.7       183      M 30-34                                    
2777  4185 Savannah Walkons           F      Sparta                   MI    40:01.76   35:55.82   11:35 19  41.0       106      F 19-24                                    
2778  4184 Sara Hendrickson           F      Sparta                   MI    40:01.65   35:56.01   11:35 44  43.3       173      F 40-44                                    
2779  2328 Jacquelyn Lighcap          F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:31.96   35:56.85   11:36 29  41.0       196      F 25-29                                    
2780  923  Jodi Swanger               F      Greenville               MI    39:59.51   35:56.87   11:36 32  41.0       232      F 30-34                                    
2781  3733 Tiffany Williams           F      Greenville               MI    40:00.17   35:57.35   11:36 34  41.2       233      F 30-34                                    
2782  1614 Don VanderKooi             M      Muskegon                 MI    56:19.91   35:57.50   11:36 42  38.6       173      M 40-44                                    
2783  4218 Sarah Setlock              F      Ada                      MI    46:29.67   35:57.73   11:36 41  42.3       174      F 40-44                                    
2784  4221 E. Setlock                 M      Ada                      MI    46:29.57   35:58.13   11:36 7   50.8       24       M 1- 9                                     
2785  360  Julie DeWeerd              F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:49.04   35:59.16   11:37 37  41.5       227      F 35-39   MPIE                             
2786  3010 Tim McCarthy               M      Grand Rapids             MI    52:02.27   35:59.45   11:37 58  43.6       95       M 55-59                                    
2787  30   jeffrey flikkema           M      Rockford                 MI    48:24.41   36:00.51   11:37 59  43.9       96       M 55-59                                    
2788  3044 Diane Becker               F      Holland                  MI    42:18.51   36:01.56   11:37 49  45.3       130      F 45-49                                    
2789  3434 BethAnn Perkins            F      Grand Ledge              MI    48:24.07   36:02.05   11:37 58  50.1       54       F 55-59                                    
2790  1982 Brian Williams             M      Lake Odessa              MI    50:19.36   36:02.74   11:38 53  41.8       135      M 50-54                                    
2791  1054 Sara Schmidt               F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:11.30   36:03.64   11:38 36  41.2       228      F 35-39                                    
2792  2197 Bridget Clark Whitney      F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:11.89   36:04.49   11:38 37  41.4       229      F 35-39                                    
2793  2238 Laura Casey-Bir            F      Caledonia                MI    50:33.78   36:05.76   11:39 34  41.0       234      F 30-34                                    
2794  3787 Aaron Huizenga             M      Holland                  MI    45:56.81   36:07.04   11:39 36  36.8       162      M 35-39   Herman Miller 1                  
2795  715  Katie Freed                F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:29.29   36:07.30   11:39 32  40.8       235      F 30-34                                    
2796  1747 Shelby Roberts             F      Lowell                   MI    48:09.85   36:07.32   11:39 25  40.8       197      F 25-29                                    
2797  1631 Tiffany Roersma            F      East Grand Rapids        MI    42:29.14   36:07.37   11:39 30  40.8       236      F 30-34                                    
2798  1537 Timothy Evans              M      Caledonia                MI    48:06.33   36:07.94   11:39 49  40.4       157      M 45-49                                    
2799  1763 Sue Helmer                 F      Lowell                   MI    48:09.44   36:08.60   11:40 51  46.1       86       F 50-54                                    
2800  534  Lauren Weldy               F      Alto                     MI    48:22.96   36:08.95   11:40 18  40.9       40       F 15-18                                    
2801  2567 Jackie Snyder              F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:09.88   36:11.99   11:41 33  40.8       237      F 30-34                                    
2802  3275 Peter Stemmler             M      Rockford                 MI    46:37.84   36:12.34   11:41 51  41.0       136      M 50-54                                    
2803  3807 Amorak Huey                M      East Grand Rapids        MI    48:31.81   36:13.17   11:41 48  40.0       158      M 45-49                                    
2804  3276 Tammy Stemmler             F      Rockford                 MI    46:37.30   36:13.34   11:41 53  47.1       87       F 50-54                                    
2805  2832 Lisa Sutton                F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:35.86   36:13.78   11:41 58  49.8       55       F 55-59                                    
2806  3192 Joanna Corrigan            F      Wyoming                  MI    50:15.97   36:15.11   11:42 38  41.3       230      F 35-39                                    
2807  1380 Susan Cone                 F      Howard City              MI    46:33.87   36:15.34   11:42 62  52.3       24       F 60-64                                    
2808  2268 Nancy Pikaart              F      Alto                     MI    42:46.92   36:15.65   11:42 70  58.1       1        F 70-74                                    
2809  1153 Chelsea Locke              F      kentwood                 MI    44:31.16   36:16.35   11:42 25  40.6       198      F 25-29   SH Emergency Department          
2810  1154 Joshua Ramirez             M      kentwood                 MI    44:31.38   36:17.31   11:42 32  36.0       184      M 30-34   SH Emergency Department          
2811  145  Tavia Delzer               F      Grandville               MI    48:42.72   36:17.69   11:42 33  40.7       238      F 30-34                                    
2812  1692 Mark Scholten              M      Grandville               MI    50:44.26   36:18.48   11:43 59  43.5       97       M 55-59                                    
2813  172  Holly DeWeerd              F      Hudsonville              MI    44:38.89   36:18.58   11:43 30  40.6       239      F 30-34                                    
2814  911  Jennifer Locascio          F      Nunica                   MI    46:37.51   36:18.73   11:43 41  41.9       175      F 40-44   Herman Miller 5                  
2815  2205 T. Kaseke                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    48:43.31   36:18.73   11:43 8   47.2       25       M 1- 9                                     
2816  2886 Stone Beckwith             M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:36.83   36:19.33   11:43 24  35.7       86       M 19-24   Nolan Transportation Group       
2817  281  Whitney Rantz              F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:45.68   36:20.33   11:43 31  40.5       240      F 30-34                                    
2818  3135 Benjamin Guis              M      Grand Rapids             MI    46:20.70   36:20.62   11:43 19  35.6       87       M 19-24                                    
2819  2089 D. LaDue                   M      Kentwood                 MI    44:19.36   36:21.42   11:44 8   47.2       26       M 1- 9                                     
2820  3657 Jerry Hendrick             M      Wayland                  MI    44:20.38   36:21.62   11:44 72  49.2       11       M 70-74                                    
2821  2360 Jamie Duffey               F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:56.73   36:21.92   11:44 39  41.4       231      F 35-39                                    
2822  1550 Russell Slendebroek        M      Howard City              MI    46:40.48   36:22.13   11:44 30  35.7       185      M 30-34                                    
2823  2029 Suzanne Ouillette          F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:30.37   36:22.23   11:44 54  47.4       88       F 50-54                                    
2824  422  Nicholas Jansen            M      Ada                      MI    50:45.40   36:22.45   11:44 21  35.6       88       M 19-24                                    
2825  330  Jenny Kuhtz                F      Rockford                 MI    46:24.08   36:23.78   11:44 35  40.8       232      F 35-39                                    
2826  1608 Sabrina Walker             F      Sparta                   MI    51:04.95   36:24.90   11:45 20  40.5       107      F 19-24   AAA Lawn Care                    
2827  1395 Katy Kline                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:00.30   36:25.39   11:45 36  40.8       233      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
2828  3510 Joe Bartolatto             M      Grand Rapids             MI    48:28.41   36:25.69   11:45 55  42.0       98       M 55-59                                    
2829  3886 Aemelia Tripp              F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:59.19   36:26.06   11:45 26  40.4       199      F 25-29                                    
2830  571  Nancy Fajardo              F      Ann Arbor                MI    44:47.48   36:26.28   11:45 46  43.4       131      F 45-49                                    
2831  2597 Rachel Hughesdon           F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:51.04   36:30.21   11:47 22  40.4       108      F 19-24                                    
2832  106  Danielle Hyde              F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:35.48   36:30.48   11:47 32  40.4       241      F 30-34                                    
2833  1513 Ed Millermaier             M      East Grand Rapids        MI    48:32.98   36:30.77   11:47 64  45.1       55       M 60-64                                    
2834  4198 mark sjkrzynski            M      White Lake township      MI    50:52.59   36:31.11   11:47 59  43.3       99       M 55-59                                    
2835  2158 Britt Knapp                F      Ada                      MI    45:04.86   36:31.55   11:47 45  42.9       132      F 45-49   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
2836  2885 Jordan Audritsh            M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:52.24   36:32.97   11:47 24  35.4       89       M 19-24   Nolan Transportation Group       
2837  1248 Kirk Gates                 M      Hudsonville              MI    46:42.87   36:33.00   11:47 33  35.9       186      M 30-34                                    
2838  3958 corey feutz                M      Rockford                 MI    46:48.99   36:34.48   11:48 38  36.9       163      M 35-39                                    
2839  2088 Doug LaDue                 M      Kentwood                 MI    44:32.69   36:34.99   11:48 50  40.2       137      M 50-54                                    
2840  2700 Laura Hecksel              F      Coopersville             MI    48:47.12   36:35.48   11:48 49  44.6       133      F 45-49                                    
2841  1164 Xufeng(Phoenix) Jian       F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:49.45   36:35.66   11:48 40  41.4       176      F 40-44                                    
2842  803  Mary Jones                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    38:58.97   36:35.72   11:48 52  46.0       89       F 50-54                                    
2843  1166 M. Chen                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    50:50.92   36:35.78   11:48 9   44.4       27       M 1- 9                                     
2844  1485 Lindsey Rodarmer           F      Comstock Park            MI    51:03.66   36:36.10   11:48 36  40.6       234      F 35-39                                    
2845  1943 Mary Beth McMahon          F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:04.09   36:36.58   11:49 61  51.1       25       F 60-64                                    
2846  1942 Mike McMahon               M      Grand Rapids             MI    47:03.70   36:37.24   11:49 61  43.9       56       M 60-64                                    
2847  3121 Amy Manderscheid           F      West Olive               MI    50:31.80   36:37.33   11:49 38  40.9       235      F 35-39                                    
2848  2254 Emily Harder               F      Caledonia                MI    50:29.28   36:37.49   11:49 33  40.3       242      F 30-34   Dematic 3                        
2849  2074 Michael Fitzpatrick        M      Wyoming                  MI    50:46.39   36:37.74   11:49 50  40.2       138      M 50-54                                    
2850  1285 Erin Golembiewski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:44.92   36:37.94   11:49 28  40.2       200      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
2851  73   John Sanford               M      Grand Rapids             MI    52:29.87   36:38.48   11:49 42  37.9       174      M 40-44                                    
2852  502  Cheryl McGrath             F      Fremont                  MI    49:02.68   36:39.68   11:50 61  51.1       26       F 60-64                                    
2853  3692 Jeffrey Huegli             M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:57.24   36:40.10   11:50 48  39.5       159      M 45-49                                    
2854  3185 Melissa Van Dam            F      Dorr                     MI    51:17.23   36:40.41   11:50 40  41.3       177      F 40-44                                    
2855  1171 Nancy Moseler              F      Hudsonville              MI    48:39.99   36:40.99   11:50 67  55.1       8        F 65-69                                    
2856  3891 Eric Ramos                 M      Wyoming                  MI    53:01.76   36:41.06   11:50 28  35.3       149      M 25-29                                    
2857  499  Sara McCune                F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:57.36   36:41.13   11:50 45  42.7       134      F 45-49                                    
2858  2137 brian hop                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    51:13.94   36:41.56   11:50 35  36.1       164      M 35-39                                    
2859  1000 Nancy Andreano             F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:40.35   36:41.86   11:50 59  49.8       56       F 55-59                                    
2860  853  Linda Redder               F      Zeeland                  MI    50:33.88   36:42.01   11:50 57  48.6       57       F 55-59                                    
2861  1715 N. LaRose                  M      Lowell                   MI    50:41.06   36:42.98   11:51 8   46.7       28       M 1- 9                                     
2862  1158 Nicholas Singer            M      Grand Rapids             MI    50:41.79   36:43.65   11:51 13  38.1       46       M 13-14                                    
2863  3574 M. Mason                   F      Ada                      MI    51:16.55   36:43.68   11:51 7   52.4       6        F 1- 9                                     
2864  574  Shanaviah Canales          F      Muskegon                 MI    45:15.41   36:44.20   11:51 42  41.7       178      F 40-44                                    
2865  2431 K. Tanui                   M      Caledonia                MI    40:52.09   36:45.10   11:51 12  39.2       81       M 10-12                                    
2866  1397 Nicole Cook                F      Caledonia                MI    50:47.63   36:45.11   11:51 30  40.1       243      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
2867  500  Tom Homan                  M      Muskegon                 MI    52:31.39   36:46.00   11:52 44  38.3       175      M 40-44                                    
2868  3573 Azia Mason                 F      Ada                      MI    51:20.59   36:46.68   11:52 37  40.6       236      F 35-39                                    
2869  3572 RYAN MASON                 M      Ada                      MI    51:21.21   36:48.13   11:52 41  37.4       176      M 40-44                                    
2870  2366 Terri Bush                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:41.21   36:50.26   11:53 54  46.8       90       F 50-54                                    
2871  4101 Sara Sanders               F      Middleville              MI    46:53.54   36:50.85   11:53 40  41.1       179      F 40-44                                    
2872  2206 A. Kaseke                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    49:17.46   36:51.11   11:53 5   58.0       29       M 1- 9                                     
2873  1187 Mary Nuznov                F      Wyoming                  MI    46:50.36   36:51.17   11:53 31  40.0       244      F 30-34                                    
2874  254  Becky Odehnal              F      Hudsonville              MI    46:48.93   36:51.24   11:53 46  42.9       135      F 45-49                                    
2875  169  Kristin DeGraaf            F      Hudsonville              MI    46:49.18   36:51.73   11:53 43  41.9       180      F 40-44                                    
2876  3200 S. Ferch                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:20.87   36:53.22   11:54 7   52.2       7        F 1- 9                                     
2877  1892 Heather Bradshaw           F      Caledonia                MI    51:11.39   36:54.17   11:54 35  40.2       237      F 35-39                                    
2878  1973 Diane Wilson               F      Big Rapids               MI    52:56.82   36:54.33   11:54 48  43.7       136      F 45-49                                    
2879  4043 Bjorn Skogen               M      Grand Rapids             MI    36:54.93   36:54.93   11:54 34  35.7       187      M 30-34                                    
2880  1061 CAMI GILLETTE              F      Saranac                  MI    45:00.18   36:55.06   11:55 48  43.7       137      F 45-49                                    
2881  388  Stefani Shupe              F      WALKER                   MI    49:01.79   36:55.07   11:55 35  40.2       238      F 35-39                                    
2882  2204 Kudakwashe Kaseke          M      Grand Rapids             MI    49:22.66   36:55.74   11:55 39  36.8       165      M 35-39                                    
2883  3449 A. Zochowski               F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:43.84   36:55.93   11:55 9   48.5       8        F 1- 9                                     
2884  3448 Laura Zochowski            F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:44.49   36:56.77   11:55 48  43.7       138      F 45-49                                    
2885  2203 Lyna Kaseke                F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:24.51   36:58.51   11:56 38  40.5       239      F 35-39                                    
2886  1350 Dan Willett                M      Ada                      MI    45:09.65   37:00.23   11:56 56  41.7       100      M 55-59                                    
2887  3375 Kyle McKenzie              M      Grand Rapids             MI    37:00.28   37:00.28   11:56 28  35.0       150      M 25-29                                    
2888  1626 James Wilson               M      Ada                      MI    45:09.16   37:00.35   11:56 64  44.5       57       M 60-64                                    
2889  721  Alison Kiliszewski         F      Rockford                 MI    51:28.39   37:00.99   11:56 23  39.8       109      F 19-24                                    
2890  1302 Ellen Pike                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    39:29.85   37:01.69   11:57 25  39.8       201      F 25-29                                    
2891  1823 Debbi McGonigal            F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:03.09   37:02.90   11:57 51  45.0       91       F 50-54                                    
2892  2251 Dennis Sawyer              M      Sparta                   MI    49:29.13   37:03.19   11:57 60  43.0       58       M 60-64   Dematic 3                        
2893  4250 MIKE McGONIGAL             M      Ada                      MI    49:03.67   37:03.39   11:57 48  39.1       160      M 45-49                                    
2894  537  G. Weldy                   F      Alto                     MI    49:18.33   37:03.57   11:57 12  44.4       45       F 10-12                                    
2895  2571 Jaret Wiler                M      Grand Rapids             MI    51:04.56   37:03.80   11:57 14  36.9       47       M 13-14   Infusion Associates              
2896  3683 Don Chaffee                M      Grand Rapids             MI    51:15.52   37:04.51   11:58 79  54.5       3        M 75-79   Aquinas College                  
2897  4260 DAWN GELDERMANS            F      Ann Arbor                MI    47:06.99   37:04.90   11:58 61  50.5       27       F 60-64                                    
2898  3531 R. Sarniak                 M      Lowell                   MI    53:14.61   37:05.33   11:58 12  38.8       82       M 10-12                                    
2899  3034 Rich Stinehart             M      Spring Lake              MI    51:01.60   37:06.34   11:58 60  42.9       59       M 60-64                                    
2900  1021 Wendy Hahn                 F      Rockford                 MI    45:41.46   37:06.83   11:58 40  40.8       181      F 40-44   General Electric                 
2901  2506 Adam Whitmore              M      Grand Rapids             MI    47:37.71   37:06.89   11:58 33  35.3       188      M 30-34                                    
2902  66   Greg Potter                M      Dorr                     MI    49:32.39   37:07.20   11:58 58  42.2       101      M 55-59                                    
2903  32   Gloria Aukeman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:37.91   37:07.29   11:58 67  54.5       9        F 65-69                                    
2904  2505 Melodie Whitmore           F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:39.69   37:08.88   11:59 29  39.7       202      F 25-29                                    
2905  3768 Torrey Thomas              M      Rockford                 MI    49:33.43   37:09.12   11:59 39  36.6       166      M 35-39   Cornerstone University           
2906  3653 Megann Timmerman           F      Grand Rapids             MI    43:33.78   37:09.28   11:59 31  39.7       245      F 30-34                                    
2907  2490 Cindy Wright               F      Jenison                  MI    51:26.34   37:09.31   11:59 56  47.5       58       F 55-59                                    
2908  2487 Meagan Fitzpatrick         F      Grand Haven              MI    51:26.47   37:09.44   11:59 29  39.7       203      F 25-29                                    
2909  3747 Heather Clark              F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:17.07   37:09.62   11:59 28  39.7       204      F 25-29                                    
2910  1687 Melissa Stoneking          F      Comstock Park            MI    49:31.01   37:09.73   11:59 40  40.7       182      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
2911  4272 Sarah Smith                F      Grand Rapids             MI    41:26.36   37:10.86   12:00 50  44.3       92       F 50-54                                    
2912  319  Larry Jachim               M      Middleville              MI    45:28.50   37:11.74   12:00 55  41.1       102      M 55-59                                    
2913  4050 J. Popp                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    53:07.68   37:11.86   12:00 10  41.7       83       M 10-12                                    
2914  897  Dianna Garcia              F      Rockford                 MI    51:45.37   37:12.18   12:00 42  41.2       183      F 40-44                                    
2915  3182 A. Sievers                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:26.20   37:13.34   12:00 8   46.1       30       M 1- 9                                     
2916  3181 Shane Sievers              M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:26.20   37:13.96   12:01 38  36.2       167      M 35-39                                    
2917  725  Lisa Town                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:27.25   37:14.04   12:01 40  40.6       184      F 40-44                                    
2918  2725 Stephen McDaniel           M      Byron Center             MI    49:14.09   37:14.53   12:01 24  34.8       90       M 19-24                                    
2919  861  Olivia Crissman            F      Byron Center             MI    49:13.89   37:14.60   12:01 22  39.6       110      F 19-24                                    
2920  412  Mary Schemmel              F      Comstock Park            MI    43:33.73   37:14.68   12:01 27  39.6       205      F 25-29                                    
2921  2069 Jessica Bauman             F      Allegan                  MI    51:39.80   37:14.77   12:01 32  39.6       246      F 30-34   Perrigo 2                        
2922  730  Sarah Lickiss              F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:27.39   37:14.87   12:01 34  39.7       247      F 30-34                                    
2923  98   Mary Morales               F      Walker                   MI    51:34.52   37:15.25   12:01 53  45.8       93       F 50-54                                    
2924  2163 Mark Heath                 M      Allegan                  MI    51:41.34   37:15.76   12:01 34  35.3       189      M 30-34                                    
2925  4249 Stephen Durell             M      Grand Rapids             MI    55:05.19   37:16.33   12:01 42  37.2       177      M 40-44                                    
2926  1593 Ashley Berrington          F      Marne                    MI    49:33.81   37:16.77   12:02 26  39.5       206      F 25-29                                    
2927  533  Stephanie Weldy            F      Alto                     MI    49:31.74   37:17.10   12:02 40  40.6       185      F 40-44                                    
2928  3263 Megan Hale                 F      Rockford                 MI    49:27.77   37:17.51   12:02 33  39.6       248      F 30-34   Pipp Mobile                      
2929  179  Neille Buckland            F      Portland                 MI    53:26.98   37:18.53   12:02 45  42.0       139      F 45-49                                    
2930  3530 Kelly Breimayer            F      Lowell                   MI    53:27.01   37:18.64   12:02 44  41.7       186      F 40-44                                    
2931  1189 Lindsey Savickas           F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:38.85   37:18.65   12:02 36  39.8       240      F 35-39   Infusion Associates              
2932  3269 Ashley Marchewka           F      Grandville               MI    49:28.43   37:18.75   12:02 29  39.5       207      F 25-29   Pipp Mobile                      
2933  671  Geri Ellinger              F      Pentwater                MI    51:15.01   37:20.54   12:03 81  66.9       1        F 80-89                                    
2934  3484 Viktoria Yates             F      Sparta                   MI    39:37.49   37:21.54   12:03 21  39.4       111      F 19-24                                    
2935  3570 Leonard Vielma             M      Grand Rapids             MI    53:08.82   37:22.37   12:03 42  37.1       178      M 40-44                                    
2936  3056 Nikki Ford                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:40.27   37:22.49   12:03 34  39.6       249      F 30-34                                    
2937  4215 Mike Setlock               M      Ada                      MI    47:59.28   37:27.42   12:05 43  37.3       179      M 40-44                                    
2938  4220 E. Setlock                 F      Ada                      MI    47:58.81   37:27.90   12:05 9   47.8       9        F 1- 9                                     
2939  27   Jennifer Berens            F      Allegan                  MI    51:41.88   37:28.05   12:05 39  40.2       241      F 35-39                                    
2940  1115 Catherine Uganski          F      Muskegon                 MI    43:41.20   37:28.14   12:05 55  46.5       59       F 55-59                                    
2941  4129 Mary williAMS              F      Comstock Park            MI    51:56.15   37:28.20   12:05 65  52.5       10       F 65-69                                    
2942  2453 Addie TeBrake              F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:32.55   37:28.30   12:05 13  42.9       26       F 13-14                                    
2943  2407 Nicole Schroeder           F      Caledonia                MI    51:34.19   37:28.54   12:05 31  39.3       250      F 30-34                                    
2944  2452 DeWayne Reed               M      Byron Center             MI    45:32.77   37:28.66   12:05 37  35.7       168      M 35-39                                    
2945  3336 Katie Berry                F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:48.50   37:29.64   12:06 23  39.3       112      F 19-24                                    
2946  3351 Anthony Huver              M      Hudsonville              MI    51:26.23   37:29.87   12:06 35  35.3       169      M 35-39                                    
2947  265  Karen Richards             F      Ada                      MI    52:08.45   37:30.60   12:06 57  47.6       60       F 55-59                                    
2948  1226 Jackpot Bonnah             M      Grand Rapids             MI    53:30.88   37:30.69   12:06 54  40.5       139      M 50-54                                    
2949  1225 Suzy Bonnah                F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:31.06   37:30.74   12:06 55  46.5       61       F 55-59                                    
2950  266  Anne Pynnonen              F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:09.20   37:30.91   12:06 53  45.4       94       F 50-54                                    
2951  3456 Michelle Hines             F      Caledonia                MI    52:01.18   37:30.98   12:06 51  44.4       95       F 50-54                                    
2952  1139 Rob Andrews                M      Grand Rapids             MI    51:28.94   37:31.19   12:06 46  38.1       161      M 45-49                                    
2953  1026 Lisa Nelson                F      Wyoming                  MI    52:10.90   37:31.72   12:06 53  45.4       96       F 50-54                                    
2954  3526 Beth Smith                 F      Byron Center             MI    52:10.85   37:31.92   12:06 48  43.0       140      F 45-49                                    
2955  1751 Denise Aho                 F      Rodney                   MI    47:55.76   37:32.31   12:07 65  52.5       11       F 65-69                                    
2956  3350 Megan Sallese              F      Kentwood                 MI    46:03.12   37:32.44   12:07 37  39.8       242      F 35-39                                    
2957  2043 Devon Vanoostveen          F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:30.04   37:32.61   12:07 26  39.2       208      F 25-29                                    
2958  3949 Alyssa Hartman             F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:50.12   37:33.03   12:07 26  39.2       209      F 25-29                                    
2959  3748 Marvin Kassabian           M      Birmingham               MI    45:49.71   37:33.11   12:07 24  34.5       91       M 19-24                                    
2960  834  bryony lowe                F      Lowell                   MI    48:02.10   37:33.71   12:07 40  40.3       187      F 40-44                                    
2961  1012 Elli Newell                F      Alto                     MI    51:30.40   37:34.23   12:07 33  39.3       251      F 30-34                                    
2962  833  mandi ferch                F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:03.06   37:34.57   12:07 37  39.7       243      F 35-39                                    
2963  1335 Jennifer Silva             F      Wyoming                  MI    51:39.90   37:35.54   12:08 51  44.3       97       F 50-54                                    
2964  2047 Johanna Herrington         F      Rockford                 MI    51:32.71   37:35.55   12:08 22  39.2       113      F 19-24                                    
2965  3059 Meredith Achtenberg        F      Williamston              MI    43:56.00   37:36.10   12:08 28  39.2       210      F 25-29                                    
2966  1052 Maureen Russell            F      Ravenna                  MI    49:59.30   37:37.76   12:08 61  49.8       28       F 60-64                                    
2967  4049 Laura Mathews              F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:34.50   37:37.87   12:08 30  39.2       252      F 30-34                                    
2968  3485 Joann Yates                F      Sparta                   MI    39:53.12   37:38.06   12:08 44  41.3       188      F 40-44                                    
2969  3293 Amanda Gondick             F      Alto                     MI    51:31.06   37:38.38   12:09 39  40.0       244      F 35-39                                    
2970  322  Ashley Gilbert             F      Middleville              MI    53:31.67   37:38.51   12:09 28  39.1       211      F 25-29                                    
2971  4239 Alexandra DeLange          F      Alto                     MI    47:53.09   37:38.74   12:09 31  39.1       253      F 30-34                                    
2972  374  Shelli Berkenpas           F      Dorr                     MI    47:52.78   37:38.79   12:09 54  45.8       98       F 50-54                                    
2973  924  Lindsay Sobczak            F      Wyoming                  MI    49:55.89   37:38.81   12:09 29  39.1       212      F 25-29                                    
2974  4051 T. Popp                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:36.75   37:40.01   12:09 8   49.2       10       F 1- 9                                     
2975  2655 David Van Dyke             M      Grand Rapids             MI    52:02.23   37:40.55   12:09 61  42.6       60       M 60-64   Herman Miller 4                  
2976  1137 C. Smith                   M      Lowell                   MI    43:57.73   37:41.02   12:09 12  38.2       84       M 10-12                                    
2977  4004 Della Richards             F      Wyoming                  MI    48:15.90   37:42.25   12:10 40  40.1       189      F 40-44                                    
2978  786  Irma Garza                 F      Hastings                 MI    51:59.58   37:42.34   12:10 51  44.2       99       F 50-54                                    
2979  1643 G. Lehner                  M      Belding                  MI    51:53.83   37:42.87   12:10 8   45.5       31       M 1- 9                                     
2980  581  Mark Andrews               M      Hastings                 MI    51:59.94   37:43.67   12:10 53  39.9       140      M 50-54   Lacks B                          
2981  606  Maria Churchill Kruger     F      New Buffalo              MI    50:16.79   37:43.81   12:10 50  43.7       100      F 50-54                                    
2982  1641 Robert Lehner              M      Belding                  MI    51:54.35   37:44.09   12:10 41  36.5       180      M 40-44                                    
2983  2434 Robinn Van Fleet           F      Rockford                 MI    50:17.21   37:44.14   12:10 54  45.7       101      F 50-54                                    
2984  3268 Krista VanKuiken           F      Saranac                  MI    53:56.62   37:45.47   12:11 40  40.1       190      F 40-44                                    
2985  2160 Tressa Huizinga            F      Lowell                   MI    50:02.62   37:46.63   12:11 15  41.0       41       F 15-18                                    
2986  3559 Kerry Wiser                F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:12.80   37:47.21   12:11 45  41.5       141      F 45-49                                    
2987  588  Amber Steeby               F      Caledonia                MI    44:18.30   37:47.27   12:11 52  44.6       102      F 50-54   Lacks D                          
2988  649  Jennifer Bond              F      Grant                    MI    45:49.90   37:47.39   12:11 25  39.0       213      F 25-29                                    
2989  3776 Bailey Gonzales Bertapelle M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:06.78   37:49.63   12:12 21  34.2       92       M 19-24                                    
2990  3775 Savanah Smith              F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:06.29   37:49.77   12:12 21  38.9       114      F 19-24                                    
2991  4269 Lisa pohlad                F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:03.97   37:50.38   12:12 53  45.0       103      F 50-54                                    
2992  2496 Katy Hock                  F      Lowell                   MI    50:07.73   37:51.04   12:13 14  41.6       27       F 13-14                                    
2993  3875 Jami Huizenga              F      Rockford                 MI    44:10.58   37:51.11   12:13 38  39.6       245      F 35-39                                    
2994  3626 eric galle                 M      Belmont                  MI    42:11.50   37:51.57   12:13 47  38.0       162      M 45-49                                    
2995  1816 Kathy Nugent               F      Clarksville              MI    52:06.92   37:51.68   12:13 47  42.2       142      F 45-49                                    
2996  3627 i. galle                   M      Belmont                  MI    42:12.87   37:52.86   12:13 12  38.0       85       M 10-12                                    
2997  1893 Kristi Baker               F      Hudsonville              MI    48:07.24   37:53.60   12:13 30  38.9       254      F 30-34                                    
2998  3760 Marissa Terrill            F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:48.53   37:54.48   12:14 36  39.2       246      F 35-39                                    
2999  1859 Carole Elliott             F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:09.64   37:54.77   12:14 58  47.6       62       F 55-59                                    
3000  1804 Kirsten Marshall           F      Ada                      MI    52:07.55   37:54.91   12:14 52  44.4       104      F 50-54                                    
3001  2688 Stacey Moody               F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:41.60   37:55.76   12:14 34  39.0       255      F 30-34                                    
3002  3445 E. Pott                    M      Rockford                 MI    42:15.97   37:57.02   12:15 11  39.2       86       M 10-12                                    
3003  2055 Craig Zimmerman            M      Grand Rapids             MI    48:12.22   37:57.04   12:15 48  38.2       163      M 45-49                                    
3004  3606 Bailey Schneider           F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:16.00   37:57.13   12:15 21  38.8       115      F 19-24   Crowe Horwath                    
3005  365  Lisa Brooks                F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:47.06   37:57.16   12:15 47  42.1       143      F 45-49   MPIE                             
3006  3930 Ron Panozzo                M      Spring Lake              MI    50:01.06   37:57.43   12:15 46  37.6       164      M 45-49                                    
3007  3406 Juliana Olszewski          F      Jenison                  MI    50:15.87   37:57.55   12:15 22  38.8       116      F 19-24   Crowe Horwath                    
3008  2777 Shawn Hudson               M      Grand Rapids             MI    52:18.70   37:59.35   12:15 31  34.3       190      M 30-34                                    
3009  838  Travis Quitiquit           M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:17.24   37:59.55   12:15 32  34.4       191      M 30-34                                    
3010  3815 Maureen Weick              F      Dorr                     MI    52:33.10   38:00.45   12:16 51  43.8       105      F 50-54                                    
3011  403  Chelsi Hall                F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:55.21   38:00.79   12:16 28  38.8       214      F 25-29                                    
3012  376  Jennifer Ebner             F      Wyoming                  MI    48:38.72   38:00.93   12:16 34  38.9       256      F 30-34                                    
3013  243  Danielle Maike             F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:56.06   38:01.36   12:16 49  42.9       144      F 45-49                                    
3014  836  Katie Quitiquit            F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:19.08   38:01.43   12:16 32  38.8       257      F 30-34                                    
3015  2603 C. VanDeven                F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:53.89   38:02.17   12:16 11  44.3       46       F 10-12                                    
3016  2521 Timothy Vander Ploeg       M      Zeeland                  MI    50:01.51   38:02.53   12:16 27  34.1       151      M 25-29                                    
3017  647  Audra Hysell               F      Lowell                   MI    50:02.13   38:02.56   12:16 26  38.7       215      F 25-29                                    
3018  2601 Sarah VanDeven             F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:53.99   38:02.56   12:16 38  39.4       247      F 35-39                                    
3019  3667 Ceci Cary                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:19.62   38:03.87   12:17 15  40.7       42       F 15-18                                    
3020  3414 M. Lincolnhol              F      Lowell                   MI    46:33.28   38:04.18   12:17 10  45.6       47       F 10-12                                    
3021  4166 kevin rose                 M      Saugatuck                MI    46:44.38   38:05.85   12:17 44  36.9       181      M 40-44                                    
3022  3412 Lori Lincolnhol            F      Lowell                   MI    46:33.24   38:06.23   12:17 42  40.2       191      F 40-44                                    
3023  1413 M. Weaver                  M      Belmont                  MI    50:11.96   38:07.25   12:18 12  37.8       87       M 10-12                                    
3024  4160 jyoti kataria              F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:19.79   38:07.48   12:18 39  39.5       248      F 35-39                                    
3025  1414 SuLyn Weaver               F      Belmont                  MI    50:12.29   38:08.13   12:18 45  41.1       145      F 45-49                                    
3026  837  Randy Meade                M      Grand Rapids             MI    42:27.58   38:08.17   12:18 62  42.5       61       M 60-64                                    
3027  2250 Thiyagarajan Sivakadacham  M      Grand Rapids             MI    52:12.24   38:09.66   12:19 46  37.4       165      M 45-49   Dematic 1                        
3028  1600 Pat Ryan                   M      Caledonia                MI    54:18.00   38:10.39   12:19 61  42.1       62       M 60-64                                    
3029  1601 Miranda Ryan               F      Caledonia                MI    54:18.20   38:10.53   12:19 30  38.6       258      F 30-34                                    
3030  865  Jane Brouwer               F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:43.46   38:12.30   12:19 53  44.6       106      F 50-54                                    
3031  3567 lori finn-ziegler          F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:43.30   38:12.72   12:20 57  46.7       63       F 55-59                                    
3032  3439 C. Sawyer                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    48:39.02   38:12.76   12:20 12  37.7       88       M 10-12                                    
3033  2827 Jim Dykema                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    46:49.13   38:12.88   12:20 61  42.0       63       M 60-64                                    
3034  3438 Lisa Sawyer                F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:39.15   38:12.94   12:20 44  40.7       192      F 40-44                                    
3035  2826 Hannah Gallagher           F      Rockford                 MI    46:49.66   38:13.39   12:20 27  38.5       216      F 25-29                                    
3036  1065 Melinda Laurie             F      Walker                   MI    42:14.57   38:15.73   12:21 47  41.7       146      F 45-49                                    
3037  358  Lisa Bennett               F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:05.67   38:16.65   12:21 35  38.8       249      F 35-39   MPIE                             
3038  2590 K. Wood                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:22.44   38:17.19   12:21 9   46.7       11       F 1- 9                                     
3039  4162 efrain ferral              M      wyoming                  MI    52:29.66   38:18.04   12:21 39  35.5       170      M 35-39                                    
3040  914  Sarah Klotz                F      Allegan                  MI    50:21.78   38:18.34   12:21 28  38.5       217      F 25-29   SH Emergency Department          
3041  4161 e. ferral jr               M      wyoming                  MI    52:29.68   38:18.38   12:21 9   42.4       32       M 1- 9                                     
3042  1595 Cheryl Smithe              F      Marne                    MI    50:36.11   38:18.62   12:21 56  46.1       64       F 55-59                                    
3043  2589 Jeremy Wood                M      Grand Rapids             MI    54:25.87   38:19.65   12:22 41  35.9       182      M 40-44   Aquinas College                  
3044  2591 O. Wood                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    54:25.92   38:20.06   12:22 6   51.2       33       M 1- 9                                     
3045  1038 Tricia Kryda               F      Hudsonville              MI    48:26.84   38:20.85   12:22 36  38.8       250      F 35-39                                    
3046  3118 teresa starkie             F      Ada                      MI    52:17.50   38:22.95   12:23 55  45.4       65       F 55-59                                    
3047  3295 Lisa Teunissen             F      Byron Center             MI    40:43.63   38:23.39   12:23 38  39.0       251      F 35-39                                    
3048  3296 A. Teunissen               F      Byron Center             MI    40:44.70   38:23.47   12:23 8   48.3       12       F 1- 9                                     
3049  1324 Lindsay Schmidt            F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:31.92   38:24.02   12:23 36  38.7       252      F 35-39                                    
3050  835  Theresa Westcott           F      Newaygo                  MI    54:13.82   38:24.11   12:23 58  47.0       66       F 55-59                                    
3051  3913 Maribeth Mulvey            F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:34.72   38:24.79   12:23 58  47.0       67       F 55-59                                    
3052  1619 Stacey Wesorick            F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:30.91   38:24.89   12:24 38  39.0       253      F 35-39                                    
3053  1854 K. Miedema                 M      Newaygo                  MI    54:13.64   38:26.00   12:24 10  40.3       89       M 10-12                                    
3054  1389 Anthony Gentry             M      Belmont                  MI    50:55.84   38:26.55   12:24 43  36.3       183      M 40-44                                    
3055  1907 Jasmine Garza              F      Cedar Springs            MI    44:32.90   38:27.00   12:24 26  38.3       218      F 25-29                                    
3056  741  Josephine Cummings         F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:41.43   38:27.70   12:24 60  48.1       29       F 60-64                                    
3057  3082 Sarah Roy                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:42.18   38:29.54   12:25 47  41.5       147      F 45-49                                    
3058  2737 Lana Katsafanas            F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:19.15   38:30.20   12:25 28  38.3       219      F 25-29   AAA Lawn Care                    
3059  3081 Bill Roy                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    50:42.20   38:30.43   12:25 50  38.2       141      M 50-54                                    
3060  2368 Pam Obrien                 F      Grand Haven              MI    48:44.37   38:30.93   12:25 49  42.4       148      F 45-49                                    
3061  4124 Heather Eikey              F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:38.36   38:31.32   12:26 45  40.7       149      F 45-49                                    
3062  3686 Xanthe Vitaz               F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:28.95   38:32.37   12:26 15  40.2       43       F 15-18                                    
3063  3784 Susan Thoms                F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:51.18   38:33.65   12:26 58  46.8       68       F 55-59                                    
3064  1919 Petra Radman               F      Grand Rapids             MI    44:39.83   38:33.90   12:26 25  38.2       220      F 25-29   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
3065  1102 Thomas Lyon                M      Sparta                   MI    58:36.05   38:34.40   12:27 34  34.1       192      M 30-34                                    
3066  1101 Stephanie Lyon             F      Sparta                   MI    58:36.64   38:34.80   12:27 33  38.3       259      F 30-34                                    
3067  1699 Rhiannon Mulligan          F      Rockford                 MI    42:50.03   38:34.98   12:27 38  38.8       254      F 35-39                                    
3068  496  Mani Simkhada              M      Grand Haven              MI    50:38.52   38:35.75   12:27 28  33.6       152      M 25-29                                    
3069  495  Chelsea Simkhada           F      Grand Haven              MI    50:38.74   38:36.38   12:27 24  38.2       117      F 19-24                                    
3070  419  Sherri Kroemer             F      Lowell                   MI    53:05.93   38:36.90   12:27 47  41.3       150      F 45-49                                    
3071  3562 Kari Macqueen              F      Hudsonville              MI    54:34.36   38:37.54   12:28 28  38.1       221      F 25-29                                    
3072  177  Jennifer Tu                F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:05.89   38:38.70   12:28 50  42.6       107      F 50-54                                    
3073  4069 Brian Gray                 M      Jenison                  MI    49:00.20   38:39.32   12:28 67  43.8       26       M 65-69                                    
3074  3679 Caille Wick                F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:06.87   38:39.40   12:28 33  38.2       260      F 30-34                                    
3075  564  Mary Rogers                F      Grand Rapids             MI    45:11.43   38:39.59   12:28 47  41.3       151      F 45-49   Lacks D                          
3076  1657 Josiah Lambert             M      Ada                      MI    44:51.67   38:40.14   12:28 15  34.7       66       M 15-18                                    
3077  1642 Kristina Lehner            F      Belding                  MI    52:51.27   38:41.20   12:29 38  38.7       255      F 35-39                                    
3078  1644 A. Lehner                  F      Belding                  MI    52:51.70   38:41.62   12:29 5   54.3       13       F 1- 9                                     
3079  523  Anne Hoekstra              F      Rockford                 MI    49:01.48   38:45.93   12:30 42  39.5       193      F 40-44                                    
3080  3519 Joe Pleiman                M      Zeeland                  MI    43:06.70   38:46.96   12:31 40  35.3       184      M 40-44                                    
3081  3882 G. Fuss                    M      Lowell                   MI    45:01.24   38:49.71   12:32 7   47.0       34       M 1- 9                                     
3082  2982 Melissa Nye                F      Comstock Park            MI    54:36.53   38:50.01   12:32 32  38.0       261      F 30-34                                    
3083  1741 Pamela Hill                F      Rockford                 MI    51:14.25   38:50.67   12:32 52  43.4       108      F 50-54                                    
3084  2834 Anne Dumond Johnson        F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:14.20   38:51.45   12:32 58  46.5       69       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
3085  1665 Davena Shute               F      Hudsonville              MI    54:47.28   38:51.97   12:32 56  45.4       70       F 55-59                                    
3086  3881 Julie Fuss                 F      Lowell                   MI    45:03.92   38:52.06   12:32 45  40.3       152      F 45-49                                    
3087  1341 Dollie Jacobson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:13.32   38:52.32   12:32 58  46.5       71       F 55-59                                    
3088  3077 L. FRISKEY                 M      Cedar Springs            MI    44:52.12   38:52.44   12:32 11  38.3       90       M 10-12                                    
3089  4156 Debra Lewis-Zammitt        F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:10.28   38:53.12   12:33 57  45.9       72       F 55-59                                    
3090  1317 Celestina Yesh             F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:08.03   38:53.31   12:33 38  38.5       256      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
3091  2343 Lacey Maynard              F      Ionia                    MI    52:46.36   38:54.16   12:33 34  38.0       262      F 30-34                                    
3092  2344 Enneesa Ewing              F      Alto                     MI    52:46.65   38:54.51   12:33 31  37.9       263      F 30-34                                    
3093  751  Laura Delgado              F      Wyoming                  MI    54:58.19   38:55.02   12:33 20  37.9       118      F 19-24                                    
3094  2045 lynn vanoostveen           F      Grandville               MI    50:53.15   38:55.63   12:33 61  48.1       30       F 60-64                                    
3095  158  H. Klein                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:50.85   38:59.70   12:35 8   47.5       14       F 1- 9                                     
3096  156  Theresa Klein              F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:50.40   38:59.76   12:35 43  39.6       194      F 40-44                                    
3097  157  Robert Klein               M      Grand Rapids             MI    54:51.76   39:00.63   12:35 44  36.1       185      M 40-44                                    
3098  2613 Justin Anderson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    49:10.76   39:01.21   12:35 36  34.1       171      M 35-39                                    
3099  3197 Sequoia Watkins            F      Muskegon                 MI    49:35.64   39:01.39   12:35 41  39.0       195      F 40-44                                    
3100  1470 Toni Newhouse              F      Grandville               MI    53:24.54   39:02.71   12:36 53  43.7       109      F 50-54                                    
3101  2785 Stephanie Menendez         F      Grand Rapids             MI    55:07.05   39:03.28   12:36 21  37.7       119      F 19-24                                    
3102  3283 Emily Bielecki             F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:06.54   39:03.72   12:36 32  37.8       264      F 30-34                                    
3103  324  Mary Heintzelman           F      Hudsonville              MI    51:10.10   39:04.46   12:36 55  44.6       73       F 55-59                                    
3104  3091 Mark Heintzelman           M      Hudsonville              MI    51:10.33   39:04.70   12:36 58  40.1       103      M 55-59                                    
3105  3922 R. Gildea                  F      Byron Center             MI    51:05.22   39:05.60   12:37 12  42.1       48       F 10-12                                    
3106  3261 Reagan Nauta               F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:05.39   39:05.77   12:37 13  41.1       28       F 13-14                                    
3107  2411 Karen Bender               F      Birch Run                MI    51:29.35   39:06.98   12:37 57  45.6       74       F 55-59                                    
3108  3142 Arie Boon                  M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    51:19.93   39:08.23   12:37 30  33.2       193      M 30-34                                    
3109  1852 Jackie Knight              F      Newaygo                  MI    54:58.41   39:08.69   12:38 53  43.5       110      F 50-54                                    
3110  2866 Rhonda Cashion             F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:09.37   39:09.37   12:38 50  42.1       111      F 50-54   General Electric                 
3111  2691 Cherie Hacker              F      Comstock Park            MI    49:33.37   39:10.13   12:38 47  40.8       153      F 45-49                                    
3112  1853 Nicole Quick               F      Newaygo                  MI    54:58.47   39:10.47   12:38 27  37.6       222      F 25-29                                    
3113  2884 Brent Patton               M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:29.13   39:11.26   12:38 28  33.1       153      M 25-29   Nolan Transportation Group       
3114  1437 Vangie Perez               F      Howard City              MI    55:41.22   39:13.06   12:39 53  43.5       112      F 50-54                                    
3115  2170 Annette Muller             F      Alto                     MI    49:14.30   39:13.86   12:39 63  49.0       31       F 60-64   Spectrum Health Sand Dollar      
3116  890  Stephanie Stressman        F      Howard City              MI    55:41.17   39:14.00   12:39 40  38.6       196      F 40-44                                    
3117  2893 Steve Meverden             M      Grand Rapids             MI    45:29.70   39:14.34   12:39 28  33.0       154      M 25-29   Nolan Transportation Group       
3118  4036 Alex Marcinek              M      Grand Rapids             MI    55:24.65   39:15.96   12:40 57  39.6       104      M 55-59                                    
3119  3764 Kristy Kieda               F      Grandville               MI    51:49.62   39:16.03   12:40 33  37.6       265      F 30-34                                    
3120  4037 Doreen Marcinek            F      Grand Rapids             MI    55:24.18   39:16.09   12:40 58  46.0       75       F 55-59                                    
3121  357  Annette Gilpin             F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:25.20   39:16.34   12:40 29  37.5       223      F 25-29                                    
3122  1145 Tara Farkas                F      Wyoming                  MI    51:13.52   39:18.24   12:41 44  39.6       197      F 40-44                                    
3123  1146 Dan Farkas                 M      Wyoming                  MI    51:13.80   39:18.50   12:41 43  35.5       186      M 40-44                                    
3124  889  Erin Gleason               F      Rockford                 MI    53:21.04   39:20.48   12:41 35  37.7       257      F 35-39                                    
3125  3696 Robert DeWard              M      Byron Center             MI    53:56.23   39:21.36   12:42 68  43.4       27       M 65-69                                    
3126  2421 Ryan Deward                M      Grand Rapids             MI    53:55.84   39:21.43   12:42 44  35.7       187      M 40-44                                    
3127  3417 sabina delalic             F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:30.72   39:21.84   12:42 24  37.4       120      F 19-24                                    
3128  3460 Hilary Byma                F      Caledonia                MI    49:44.82   39:23.01   12:42 36  37.7       258      F 35-39                                    
3129  3227 Melanie Brown              F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:58.06   39:24.33   12:43 26  37.4       224      F 25-29                                    
3130  2898 molly burns                F      Rockford                 MI    39:24.48   39:24.48   12:43 44  39.5       198      F 40-44                                    
3131  2993 JP Sypniewski              M      Grand Rapids             MI    39:24.50   39:24.50   12:43 46  36.2       166      M 45-49                                    
3132  3226 Kyle Behm                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    51:58.24   39:25.07   12:43 32  33.1       194      M 30-34                                    
3133  862  Steven Lamkin              M      Grand Rapids             MI    51:31.91   39:25.63   12:43 31  33.0       195      M 30-34                                    
3134  385  Dana DeCou                 F      Ada                      MI    47:37.53   39:25.81   12:43 53  43.2       113      F 50-54                                    
3135  2804 O. Krieger                 M      Lowell                   MI    45:44.20   39:27.39   12:44 7   46.3       35       M 1- 9                                     
3136  3986 Heather Coyle              F      Rockford                 MI    42:09.77   39:27.73   12:44 47  40.5       154      F 45-49                                    
3137  2803 Christine Krieger          F      Lowell                   MI    45:43.92   39:28.37   12:44 39  38.1       259      F 35-39                                    
3138  2802 A. Krieger                 F      Lowell                   MI    45:44.22   39:28.55   12:44 9   45.3       15       F 1- 9                                     
3139  1656 Jakob Houchin              M      Ada                      MI    45:41.78   39:29.96   12:45 15  34.0       67       M 15-18                                    
3140  3045 Amanda Lahay               F      Grand Rapids             MI    55:17.22   39:30.55   12:45 29  37.3       225      F 25-29                                    
3141  3348 Timothy Beurer             M      Grand Rapids             MI    53:29.68   39:31.66   12:45 46  36.1       167      M 45-49                                    
3142  1416 Scarlet Beachy             F      Rockford                 MI    50:12.92   39:31.71   12:45 13  40.7       29       F 13-14                                    
3143  3842 Ruth Kauffman              F      Rockford                 MI    50:13.63   39:32.75   12:45 14  39.8       30       F 13-14                                    
3144  3143 Caitlin Boon               F      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    51:44.67   39:33.33   12:46 33  37.3       266      F 30-34                                    
3145  3868 Mackenzie Grant            F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:54.58   39:37.08   12:47 14  39.8       31       F 13-14                                    
3146  2810 Bill Edwards               M      Big Rapids               MI    53:52.58   39:41.09   12:48 56  38.8       105      M 55-59                                    
3147  1453 Mark Morrow                M      Grand Rapids             MI    44:06.44   39:41.53   12:48 60  40.1       64       M 60-64                                    
3148  2900 Hilary Bergren             F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:47.71   39:42.39   12:49 38  37.7       260      F 35-39                                    
3149  2992 Rebecca Sypniewski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    39:42.79   39:42.79   12:49 45  39.5       155      F 45-49                                    
3150  504  Tyler VanDoeselaar         M      Hudsonville              MI    51:54.75   39:43.04   12:49 29  32.7       155      M 25-29                                    
3151  2299 Emily Chizek               F      Chelsea                  MI    42:23.72   39:43.86   12:49 16  38.3       44       F 15-18                                    
3152  503  Sasha VanDoeselaar         F      Hudsonville              MI    51:55.20   39:44.18   12:49 27  37.1       226      F 25-29                                    
3153  3437 Helen Hicks                F      Ada                      MI    49:59.34   39:44.76   12:49 54  43.3       114      F 50-54                                    
3154  293  Mike Keck                  M      Howell                   MI    43:57.03   39:48.69   12:51 64  41.4       65       M 60-64                                    
3155  1832 Amy! Shinabarger           F      Stanton                  MI    54:28.19   39:50.77   12:51 46  39.7       156      F 45-49                                    
3156  3663 Laura Williams             F      Wyoming                  MI    44:09.29   39:50.90   12:51 58  45.3       76       F 55-59                                    
3157  1825 Joshua Randall             M      Ionia                    MI    54:27.70   39:51.48   12:51 39  34.1       172      M 35-39                                    
3158  3136 Scott Carpenter            M      Grand Rapids             MI    50:14.97   39:51.70   12:52 43  35.0       188      M 40-44                                    
3159  3195 Mark Walker                M      Jenison                  MI    44:23.22   39:51.85   12:52 51  37.2       142      M 50-54                                    
3160  3137 Megan Carpenter            F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:15.01   39:51.90   12:52 13  40.3       32       F 13-14                                    
3161  2114 Sara Troxell               F      Fort Wayne               IN    50:20.24   39:52.14   12:52 24  37.0       121      F 19-24                                    
3162  1695 Patatricia Baldwin         F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:15.25   39:52.87   12:52 70  52.8       2        F 70-74                                    
3163  844  Lori Katelnieks            F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:07.29   39:53.16   12:52 52  42.2       115      F 50-54                                    
3164  877  Vicki Swendroski           F      Grand Rapids             MI    46:07.88   39:53.17   12:52 53  42.7       116      F 50-54                                    
3165  207  Catherine Jones            F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:21.90   39:54.18   12:52 24  36.9       122      F 19-24                                    
3166  2892 Shawni VandePoel           F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:27.55   39:56.43   12:53 26  36.9       227      F 25-29   Nolan Transportation Group       
3167  2907 Jim Kurinsky               M      Grand Rapids             MI    54:27.36   39:57.23   12:53 38  33.8       173      M 35-39   Nolan Transportation Group       
3168  1596 Kari Santana               F      Wyoming                  MI    52:13.41   39:57.68   12:53 39  37.7       261      F 35-39                                    
3169  3841 E. Kauffman                F      Rockford                 MI    50:40.70   39:59.35   12:54 11  42.2       49       F 10-12                                    
3170  1658 M. Lambert                 F      Ada                      MI    46:09.67   40:00.14   12:54 10  43.4       50       F 10-12                                    
3171  3579 Shayli Nichols             F      Grand Rapids             MI    59:41.05   40:00.16   12:54 34  37.0       267      F 30-34                                    
3172  231  Emma Witkovsky             F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:29.31   40:03.41   12:55 33  36.9       268      F 30-34                                    
3173  1391 M. Gentry                  M      Belmont                  MI    52:32.94   40:04.25   12:56 9   40.5       36       M 1- 9                                     
3174  1759 Bethany Debski             F      Belmont                  MI    41:16.07   40:05.58   12:56 34  36.9       269      F 30-34                                    
3175  259  Claire Anderton            F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:47.62   40:05.81   12:56 40  37.7       199      F 40-44                                    
3176  673  Lynne Kuzmin               F      Alto                     MI    52:21.56   40:05.91   12:56 58  45.0       77       F 55-59                                    
3177  626  Carlyn Richards            F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:36.55   40:05.95   12:56 29  36.7       228      F 25-29                                    
3178  1760 S. Debski                  F      Belmont                  MI    41:15.91   40:06.07   12:56 9   44.6       16       F 1- 9                                     
3179  1388 Kristi Gentry              F      Belmont                  MI    52:33.84   40:06.15   12:56 40  37.7       200      F 40-44                                    
3180  977  Cassie Burger              F      Holland                  MI    54:41.03   40:09.32   12:57 47  39.8       157      F 45-49   Herman Miller 5                  
3181  2806 Laura VanderWerf           F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:35.78   40:10.86   12:58 48  40.1       158      F 45-49                                    
3182  4061 Holly Stickroe             F      Caledonia                MI    54:51.87   40:11.77   12:58 40  37.6       201      F 40-44                                    
3183  3628 Tara Zander                F      Saranac                  MI    56:15.53   40:11.80   12:58 39  37.4       262      F 35-39                                    
3184  3731 Anonymous Participant      F      Grand Rapids             MI    56:14.73   40:12.69   12:58 27  36.6       229      F 25-29                                    
3185  3518 Shannon Pleiman            F      Zeeland                  MI    44:35.86   40:14.50   12:59 41  37.8       202      F 40-44                                    
3186  2319 Sarah Pierce               F      Grand Rapids             MI    48:43.13   40:17.37   13:00 41  37.8       203      F 40-44                                    
3187  2555 JONI MURPHY                F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:43.15   40:18.88   13:00 56  43.8       78       F 55-59                                    
3188  171  Anya Zwier                 F      Wyoming                  MI    48:43.83   40:21.23   13:01 17  37.1       45       F 15-18                                    
3189  1348 Cindy Wallace              F      Jenison                  MI    56:16.11   40:21.77   13:01 45  38.9       159      F 45-49                                    
3190  1253 LuAnne Thompson            F      Rockford                 MI    1:00:05.28 40:24.52   13:02 63  47.5       32       F 60-64                                    
3191  1319 P. Young                   M      Rockford                 MI    43:06.02   40:26.71   13:03 12  35.6       91       M 10-12                                    
3192  1318 Lisa Young                 F      Rockford                 MI    43:06.07   40:27.06   13:03 42  37.9       204      F 40-44                                    
3193  362  Chelsea Eanes              F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:17.71   40:28.30   13:03 26  36.4       230      F 25-29   MPIE                             
3194  1720 Scott Blust                M      Bath                     MI    54:37.52   40:28.78   13:03 39  33.6       174      M 35-39                                    
3195  1632 Jill Walters               F      Fowlerville              MI    54:37.39   40:29.10   13:04 37  36.9       263      F 35-39                                    
3196  2916 Ella Bowman                F      White Cloud              MI    55:04.21   40:29.81   13:04 17  37.0       46       F 15-18                                    
3197  2917 Olivia Bowman              F      White Cloud              MI    55:04.51   40:30.05   13:04 15  38.2       47       F 15-18                                    
3198  2497 Lisetta Sherman            F      Cedar Springs            MI    48:54.56   40:30.60   13:04 53  42.1       117      F 50-54   Steelcase C                      
3199  4076 Ashlyn Pike                F      Zeeland                  MI    55:05.78   40:30.89   13:04 14  38.9       33       F 13-14                                    
3200  2252 Abigail Ballard            F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:23.72   40:31.63   13:04 25  36.4       231      F 25-29   Dematic 3                        
3201  1206 Thomas Harrell             M      Dorr                     MI    53:05.20   40:33.26   13:05 62  39.9       66       M 60-64                                    
3202  3209 Valerie Stevenson          F      Wyoming                  MI    56:25.00   40:35.51   13:06 48  39.7       160      F 45-49                                    
3203  2869 Georgi Hoeksema            F      Ada                      MI    55:07.71   40:36.46   13:06 23  36.3       123      F 19-24   Nolan Transportation Group       
3204  3974 Jennifer Mason             F      Plainwell                MI    54:39.20   40:39.76   13:07 27  36.2       232      F 25-29                                    
3205  2796 Melissa Popour             F      Rockford                 MI    56:49.52   40:43.70   13:08 38  36.8       264      F 35-39                                    
3206  3889 Kelly Day                  F      Byron Center             MI    1:00:11.91 40:45.15   13:09 39  36.9       265      F 35-39                                    
3207  705  Danica Gracia              F      Holland                  MI    51:11.04   40:45.24   13:09 24  36.2       124      F 19-24                                    
3208  3965 james deklyen              M      Wyoming                  MI    51:01.23   40:46.20   13:09 37  32.8       175      M 35-39                                    
3209  1532 Jennifer Koffman           F      Ada                      MI    45:23.92   40:50.18   13:10 40  37.1       205      F 40-44                                    
3210  3744 S. Koffman                 F      Ada                      MI    45:24.19   40:50.21   13:10 9   43.8       17       F 1- 9                                     
3211  196  Christopher Leslie         M      Grand Rapids             MI    54:49.57   40:52.46   13:11 38  33.0       176      M 35-39                                    
3212  832  Kathy Lane                 F      Alto                     MI    57:04.27   40:52.49   13:11 50  40.3       118      F 50-54                                    
3213  470  Ginny Walz                 F      Wayland                  MI    56:52.49   40:52.94   13:11 58  44.2       79       F 55-59                                    
3214  852  Don Redder                 M      Zeeland                  MI    54:46.94   40:55.21   13:12 57  38.0       106      M 55-59                                    
3215  1981 Lindsey Fitzsimmons        F      Dorr                     MI    50:57.43   40:56.29   13:12 33  36.1       270      F 30-34   Perrigo 3                        
3216  2357 Carlos Gracia              M      Holland                  MI    51:23.10   40:57.39   13:13 57  38.0       107      M 55-59                                    
3217  2038 Katie Hile                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:31.06   41:03.93   13:15 30  35.9       271      F 30-34                                    
3218  2151 Ryan Buitendyk             M      Wyoming                  MI    1:00:45.69 41:04.67   13:15 39  33.1       177      M 35-39                                    
3219  2152 Shanan Buitendyk           F      Wyoming                  MI    1:00:45.31 41:04.83   13:15 38  36.5       266      F 35-39                                    
3220  1202 Diane Vidro                F      Rockford                 MI    55:04.88   41:05.84   13:15 51  40.5       119      F 50-54                                    
3221  1141 Renee Lobert               F      Rockford                 MI    55:25.26   41:07.68   13:16 54  41.9       120      F 50-54                                    
3222  208  Rachelle Bouts             F      Grand Rapids             MI    55:25.09   41:07.69   13:16 50  40.1       121      F 50-54                                    
3223  4234 Eloise Mika                F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:18.27   41:09.17   13:17 59  44.4       80       F 55-59                                    
3224  4067 Sydney Eggleston           F      Grand Rapids             MI    51:37.04   41:12.13   13:17 27  35.8       233      F 25-29                                    
3225  995  J. Jansma                  F      Rockford                 MI    45:30.38   41:17.96   13:19 12  39.8       51       F 10-12                                    
3226  3404 A. Tietema                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:27.20   41:19.93   13:20 6   48.6       18       F 1- 9                                     
3227  3403 M. Tietema                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    49:26.89   41:20.17   13:20 8   44.8       19       F 1- 9                                     
3228  1870 Linda Chase                F      Ada                      MI    59:17.68   41:20.61   13:20 50  39.9       122      F 50-54   Cornerstone University           
3229  1872 Brandon Chase              M      Ada                      MI    59:17.15   41:20.91   13:20 19  31.3       93       M 19-24   Cornerstone University           
3230  1871 Chuck Chase                M      Ada                      MI    59:17.75   41:21.15   13:20 50  35.6       143      M 50-54   Cornerstone University           
3231  3402 Ryan Tietema               M      Grand Rapids             MI    49:27.33   41:21.17   13:20 41  33.3       189      M 40-44                                    
3232  888  Janet Dekkinga             F      Hudsonville              MI    42:21.85   41:21.92   13:21 48  39.0       161      F 45-49                                    
3233  3682 Mandie Dekkinga            F      Hudsonville              MI    42:21.93   41:22.35   13:21 23  35.6       125      F 19-24                                    
3234  3678 Virginia Counts            F      Grand Rapids             MI    55:38.78   41:24.08   13:21 14  38.0       34       F 13-14                                    
3235  28   Holly Zandstra             F      Caledonia                MI    1:01:15.11 41:27.49   13:22 37  36.0       267      F 35-39                                    
3236  3430 Maria Besta                F      Belmont                  MI    51:47.25   41:29.65   13:23 50  39.7       123      F 50-54                                    
3237  2196 Alex Franz                 M      Greenville               MI    57:47.10   41:32.50   13:24 35  31.9       178      M 35-39                                    
3238  493  Montana Bergy              F      Grand Rapids             MI    57:57.79   41:34.45   13:25 25  35.4       234      F 25-29                                    
3239  4024 Michael Childress          M      Belmont                  MI    45:49.18   41:34.86   13:25 43  33.6       190      M 40-44                                    
3240  2511 Teresa Jensen              F      Kentwood                 MI    57:32.15   41:35.22   13:25 55  41.9       81       F 55-59                                    
3241  494  Allen Ahner                M      Grand Rapids             MI    57:57.88   41:35.32   13:25 28  31.1       156      M 25-29                                    
3242  1571 I. Cook                    F      Byron Center             MI    52:23.56   41:40.38   13:27 9   42.9       20       F 1- 9                                     
3243  1572 M. Cook                    F      Byron Center             MI    52:24.38   41:41.40   13:27 7   46.2       21       F 1- 9                                     
3244  3538 Joyce Upper                F      Grand Rapids             MI    53:42.77   41:41.80   13:27 62  45.5       33       F 60-64                                    
3245  1998 Erica Jarvis               F      Grand Rapids             MI    55:40.14   41:43.41   13:28 36  35.6       268      F 35-39   ClearStream Title                
3246  1570 Brian Cook                 M      Byron Center             MI    52:26.00   41:43.63   13:28 38  32.3       179      M 35-39                                    
3247  1569 Sarah Cook                 F      Byron Center             MI    52:26.61   41:43.94   13:28 37  35.8       269      F 35-39                                    
3248  2461 Jamie Wiersma              F      Holland                  MI    54:01.07   41:44.50   13:28 39  36.1       270      F 35-39                                    
3249  1162 Darleena Scholten          F      Grand Rapids             MI    56:12.82   41:45.70   13:28 26  35.3       235      F 25-29                                    
3250  3284 Rick Geerdes               M      Grand Rapids             MI    54:12.82   41:47.34   13:29 72  42.8       12       M 70-74                                    
3251  3328 Lily Hojnacki              F      Grand Rapids             MI    56:06.80   41:49.11   13:29 15  37.0       48       F 15-18                                    
3252  3376 Emmeline Roney             F      Grand Rapids             MI    56:06.65   41:49.65   13:30 17  35.8       49       F 15-18                                    
3253  1409 Tiffany Kline              F      Sparta                   MI    56:29.55   41:49.66   13:30 38  35.8       271      F 35-39   Progressive AE                   
3254  2257 Paula Lawrence             F      Grand Rapids             MI    56:29.53   41:49.91   13:30 29  35.2       236      F 25-29   Progressive AE                   
3255  3285 Ellie Greer                F      Grand Rapids             MI    56:06.86   41:50.01   13:30 15  37.0       50       F 15-18                                    
3256  3700 J. Jett                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    56:31.00   41:53.77   13:31 7   43.6       37       M 1- 9                                     
3257  2530 Stacy Jett                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    56:30.72   41:54.03   13:31 37  35.6       272      F 35-39                                    
3258  1891 Donna Crow                 F      Ada                      MI    56:36.42   41:55.16   13:31 50  39.3       124      F 50-54                                    
3259  112  L. Frendt                  F      Grand Haven              MI    52:52.85   42:01.33   13:33 11  40.1       52       F 10-12                                    
3260  113  C. Frendt                  F      Grand Haven              MI    52:52.89   42:01.59   13:33 11  40.1       53       F 10-12                                    
3261  446  Craig Ressell              M      Muskegon                 MI    59:54.86   42:01.59   13:33 38  32.1       180      M 35-39                                    
3262  110  M. Frendt                  F      Grand Haven              MI    52:53.19   42:01.74   13:33 12  39.1       54       F 10-12                                    
3263  3577 Jodie Seese                F      Ada                      MI    56:43.83   42:02.60   13:34 57  42.4       82       F 55-59                                    
3264  2973 Wendy Harris               F      Wayland                  MI    56:43.75   42:03.17   13:34 47  38.0       162      F 45-49                                    
3265  3791 R. Rosenberg               M      Grand Rapids             MI    59:55.47   42:04.44   13:34 11  35.4       92       M 10-12                                    
3266  2032 Pam Johnson                F      Sand Lake                MI    56:15.63   42:07.14   13:35 50  39.1       125      F 50-54                                    
3267  111  Diana Frendt               F      Grand Haven              MI    52:56.45   42:07.21   13:35 43  36.6       206      F 40-44                                    
3268  953  jonathon geldermans        M      Ann Arbor                MI    52:09.92   42:07.52   13:35 24  30.8       94       M 19-24                                    
3269  2460 Jessica Bordewyk           F      Jenison                  MI    44:55.15   42:12.82   13:37 21  34.9       126      F 19-24                                    
3270  1110 Diane Parrish              F      Big Rapids               MI    58:25.62   42:13.58   13:37 52  39.9       126      F 50-54                                    
3271  2629 Leah Geerts                F      Jenison                  MI    44:56.50   42:13.71   13:37 17  35.4       51       F 15-18                                    
3272  683  Denise Van Valkenburg      F      Coopersville             MI    56:43.91   42:13.91   13:37 52  39.9       127      F 50-54   Herman Miller 6                  
3273  2118 Brenda Walters             F      Ada                      MI    56:41.40   42:15.85   13:38 53  40.3       128      F 50-54   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
3274  4091 Thomas Cook                M      Grand Rapids             MI    56:38.46   42:16.13   13:38 24  30.6       95       M 19-24                                    
3275  880  Jaimee Langeland           F      Marne                    MI    56:37.06   42:16.41   13:38 23  34.9       127      F 19-24                                    
3276  3957 Cheryl Dryer               F      Grand Rapids             MI    52:42.82   42:17.79   13:39 50  39.0       129      F 50-54                                    
3277  4270 Barb Mousseau              F      Rockford                 MI    56:28.06   42:17.80   13:39 55  41.2       83       F 55-59                                    
3278  1140 Stephanie Andrews          F      Grand Rapids             MI    56:16.47   42:17.83   13:39 39  35.6       273      F 35-39                                    
3279  195  Andrea Holt                F      Dewitt                   MI    52:57.60   42:18.25   13:39 73  52.0       3        F 70-74                                    
3280  1934 Andrew Kerrish             M      Cedar Springs            MI    54:39.08   42:19.30   13:39 44  33.2       191      M 40-44   Spectrum Health Twilight Purple  
3281  1294 Cara Knapp                 F      Jenison                  MI    54:39.22   42:19.37   13:39 52  39.8       130      F 50-54   Spectrum Health Fuchsia Rose     
3282  2039 Juline Lloyd               F      Grand Rapids             MI    50:53.53   42:20.06   13:39 51  39.4       131      F 50-54                                    
3283  222  Jayme Bush                 F      Marne                    MI    54:26.39   42:20.13   13:39 42  36.2       207      F 40-44                                    
3284  1487 Heather Hill               F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:41.80   42:20.39   13:39 31  34.8       272      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Tiger Lily       
3285  1465 Stephanie Fagerman         F      Wyoming                  MI    56:20.35   42:20.61   13:40 40  35.7       208      F 40-44   Spectrum Health True Red         
3286  2647 Yolanda Breitweiser        F      Byron Center             MI    58:27.35   42:23.99   13:41 53  40.2       132      F 50-54                                    
3287  4109 Deb Knight                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:21.63   42:24.52   13:41 56  41.6       84       F 55-59                                    
3288  223  Gerrit Bush                M      Marne                    MI    54:31.88   42:25.72   13:41 44  33.2       192      M 40-44                                    
3289  1094 A. Greene                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    57:04.48   42:27.48   13:42 12  38.7       55       F 10-12                                    
3290  1093 Melissa Greene             F      Grand Rapids             MI    57:04.48   42:27.87   13:42 36  35.0       274      F 35-39                                    
3291  2915 Holly Bowman               F      White Cloud              MI    57:01.97   42:28.01   13:42 44  36.6       209      F 40-44                                    
3292  1592 Stephanie Karnes           F      White Cloud              MI    57:01.81   42:28.12   13:42 43  36.3       210      F 40-44                                    
3293  3788 Molly Murphy               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:25.87 42:32.53   13:43 43  36.3       211      F 40-44                                    
3294  602  Steve Legate               M      Grand Rapids             MI    56:24.07   42:32.77   13:43 48  34.1       168      M 45-49                                    
3295  3052 Marcia Cisler              F      Middleville              MI    1:02:11.21 42:35.95   13:45 54  40.4       133      F 50-54                                    
3296  1439 J. Rajski                  M      Spring Lake              MI    51:01.45   42:36.14   13:45 11  34.9       93       M 10-12                                    
3297  1438 Sean Rajski                M      Spring Lake              MI    51:01.14   42:36.21   13:45 44  33.0       193      M 40-44                                    
3298  236  Ron Koning                 M      Alto                     MI    1:02:32.56 42:36.89   13:45 63  38.3       67       M 60-64                                    
3299  3960 Gwen Hooper                F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:44.42   42:39.07   13:46 58  42.3       85       F 55-59                                    
3300  391  Kim Dreyer                 F      Wyoming                  MI    56:46.91   42:39.39   13:46 42  35.9       212      F 40-44                                    
3301  1714 O. LaRose                  M      Lowell                   MI    47:05.53   42:39.71   13:46 11  34.9       94       M 10-12                                    
3302  3758 David HAthaway             M      Grand Rapids             MI    46:47.78   42:39.98   13:46 76  44.6       4        M 75-79                                    
3303  2215 D. Fortino                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    47:04.65   42:40.01   13:46 11  34.9       95       M 10-12                                    
3304  3407 A. Labbe                   F      Rockford                 MI    1:00:28.00 42:40.90   13:46 11  39.5       56       F 10-12                                    
3305  2726 Lisa Day                   F      Greenville               MI    58:56.78   42:42.30   13:47 53  39.9       134      F 50-54                                    
3306  2716 Britta Bernth              F      Greenville               MI    58:56.20   42:42.73   13:47 22  34.5       128      F 19-24                                    
3307  2640 Monica Bernth              F      Greenville               MI    58:56.71   42:43.23   13:47 52  39.4       135      F 50-54                                    
3308  2164 Christine Paulen           F      Caledonia                MI    58:53.26   42:44.12   13:47 35  34.7       275      F 35-39                                    
3309  1856 Elena Buist                F      Wayland                  MI    52:48.66   42:44.28   13:47 39  35.2       276      F 35-39                                    
3310  3408 B. Labbe                   F      Rockford                 MI    1:00:34.33 42:46.97   13:48 11  39.4       57       F 10-12                                    
3311  1357 Lawrence Albaugh           M      Middleville              MI    57:26.01   42:51.85   13:50 63  38.1       68       M 60-64                                    
3312  2849 Emilie Quick               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:02:48.37 42:52.13   13:50 38  35.0       277      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Mimosa           
3313  2850 S. Quick                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:02:48.39 42:52.84   13:50 9   41.7       22       F 1- 9    Spectrum Health Mimosa           
3314  2612 Sharon Byington            F      Wyoming                  MI    59:03.02   42:56.46   13:51 44  36.2       213      F 40-44                                    
3315  1798 Eric Jordan                M      Grand Rapids             MI    59:28.39   42:59.34   13:52 51  34.5       144      M 50-54                                    
3316  1941 Jamie Peltier              F      Hudsonville              MI    59:22.75   43:01.44   13:53 40  35.2       214      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
3317  3495 Alice Doherty              F      Belmont                  MI    59:08.38   43:01.56   13:53 41  35.4       215      F 40-44                                    
3318  1945 Angela Biscevic            F      Grand Rapids             MI    59:22.28   43:02.14   13:53 36  34.5       278      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
3319  522  Charlene Messer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:54.40 43:06.04   13:54 50  38.2       136      F 50-54                                    
3320  2322 Michelle Kranz             F      Morley                   MI    59:25.02   43:06.25   13:54 49  37.8       163      F 45-49                                    
3321  3984 Christy kutzli             F      Grand Rapids             MI    57:12.61   43:08.83   13:55 46  36.7       164      F 45-49                                    
3322  4266 Clifford Kopp              M      Grand Rapids             MI    51:44.57   43:13.91   13:57 51  34.3       145      M 50-54                                    
3323  244  Rhonda Rus                 F      Jenison                  MI    51:46.16   43:15.56   13:57 38  34.6       279      F 35-39                                    
3324  1606 Chris Barscewski           M      Sparta                   MI    57:20.96   43:15.98   13:57 41  31.8       194      M 40-44   AAA Lawn Care                    
3325  237  Joy Cottrell               F      Jenison                  MI    51:47.20   43:16.12   13:57 42  35.4       216      F 40-44                                    
3326  1363 Janet Clark                F      Newaygo                  MI    55:20.32   43:16.83   13:58 59  42.2       86       F 55-59                                    
3327  162  Elise Young                F      Belmont                  MI    57:14.43   43:16.97   13:58 32  34.1       273      F 30-34                                    
3328  284  RENEE VANDERWILP           F      Lowell                   MI    1:03:15.71 43:17.54   13:58 64  44.9       34       F 60-64                                    
3329  4029 Adam Schmieder             M      Ada                      MI    57:16.80   43:20.90   13:59 27  29.9       157      M 25-29                                    
3330  3481 Lisa Bolt                  F      Alto                     MI    57:28.10   43:22.91   14:00 52  38.8       137      F 50-54                                    
3331  3482 Dean Bolt                  M      Alto                     MI    57:28.60   43:24.36   14:00 52  34.4       146      M 50-54                                    
3332  2017 Jenny Ward                 F      Wayland                  MI    59:36.86   43:30.22   14:02 40  34.8       217      F 40-44                                    
3333  2403 Ashley Gary                F      Grand Rapids             MI    59:22.01   43:32.20   14:03 30  33.8       274      F 30-34                                    
3334  1175 E. Knight                  F      Newaygo                  MI    59:22.76   43:32.95   14:03 9   41.1       23       F 1- 9                                     
3335  798  Susan VanderZouwen         F      Wyoming                  MI    57:45.91   43:33.01   14:03 37  34.3       280      F 35-39                                    
3336  1173 Sarah Knight               F      Newaygo                  MI    59:22.32   43:34.98   14:04 29  33.8       237      F 25-29                                    
3337  1174 Seth Knight                M      Newaygo                  MI    59:22.91   43:35.26   14:04 29  29.8       158      M 25-29                                    
3338  3022 Susan Vlietstra            F      Caledonia                MI    58:02.11   43:39.25   14:05 48  37.0       165      F 45-49                                    
3339  1627 Randi Wilson               F      Ada                      MI    1:01:29.67 43:40.69   14:05 57  40.9       87       F 55-59                                    
3340  1351 Kathleen Willett           F      Ada                      MI    1:01:29.62 43:40.74   14:05 56  40.4       88       F 55-59                                    
3341  1969 Erin Needham               F      West Olive               MI    1:01:28.59 43:41.06   14:06 58  41.3       89       F 55-59                                    
3342  2220 Destiny Gorby              F      Pierson                  MI    1:01:46.04 43:44.09   14:06 34  33.8       275      F 30-34                                    
3343  2972 David Manne                M      Kent City                MI    59:29.79   43:44.23   14:07 59  36.1       108      M 55-59                                    
3344  2373 Michelle Briggs            F      Lansing                  MI    1:01:45.90 43:44.58   14:07 57  40.8       90       F 55-59                                    
3345  2392 Ann Majoor                 F      Comstock Park            MI    59:35.60   43:46.18   14:07 48  36.9       166      F 45-49                                    
3346  1176 J. Knight                  M      Newaygo                  MI    59:34.37   43:46.60   14:07 6   44.9       38       M 1- 9                                     
3347  1274 Sara Leidich               F      Rockford                 MI    59:57.43   43:47.32   14:08 39  34.4       281      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3348  2148 JOLEAN SMITH               F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:26.40   43:48.30   14:08 38  34.2       282      F 35-39                                    
3349  3031 Madeline Helmstetter       F      Holland                  MI    58:01.64   43:49.64   14:08 61  42.7       35       F 60-64                                    
3350  3032 Thomas Helmstetter         M      Holland                  MI    58:01.31   43:49.88   14:08 63  37.3       69       M 60-64                                    
3351  1875 Catie Doyle                F      Zeeland                  MI    1:01:46.30 43:51.91   14:09 14  35.9       35       F 13-14                                    
3352  3840 Amy Kauffman               F      Rockford                 MI    55:56.08   43:54.81   14:10 40  34.5       218      F 40-44                                    
3353  3843 Wendell Kauffman           M      Rockford                 MI    55:56.46   43:55.78   14:10 45  32.3       169      M 45-49                                    
3354  1229 Karen Cardwell             F      Ada                      MI    56:04.68   43:56.39   14:10 47  36.3       167      F 45-49                                    
3355  1116 Ronda Overton              F      Grand Rapids             MI    56:04.57   43:56.43   14:10 47  36.3       168      F 45-49                                    
3356  2413 Whitney Brainard           F      Grand Rapids             MI    59:45.38   43:56.75   14:11 28  33.5       238      F 25-29                                    
3357  2770 Marcus Simkins             M      Grand Rapids             MI    43:59.22   43:59.22   14:11 46  32.5       170      M 45-49                                    
3358  3859 Sami Toft                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:26.48 44:00.38   14:12 25  33.5       239      F 25-29                                    
3359  2367 Laura Muncie               F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:01.83   44:00.48   14:12 41  34.6       219      F 40-44   Infusion Associates              
3360  976  Kelly Clark                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:02.42 44:00.59   14:12 50  37.4       138      F 50-54                                    
3361  3860 Josh Kirby                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:25.09 44:00.69   14:12 25  29.4       159      M 25-29                                    
3362  1188 Ashley DesRocher           F      Jenison                  MI    58:01.85   44:00.86   14:12 37  33.9       283      F 35-39   Infusion Associates              
3363  4303 Alex Halverson             M      Byron Center             MI    58:03.64   44:01.43   14:12 28  29.4       160      M 25-29                                    
3364  2106 Anonymous Participant      F      Hudsonville              MI    56:22.15   44:08.34   14:14 31  33.4       276      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Ultra Violet     
3365  578  Ashlyn Fite                F      Greenville               MI    56:21.34   44:09.82   14:15 24  33.4       129      F 19-24                                    
3366  764  Kayla Johnson              F      Wyoming                  MI    59:59.60   44:11.40   14:15 26  33.3       240      F 25-29                                    
3367  3767 Bruce Punches              M      Rockford                 MI    44:12.81   44:12.81   14:16 50  33.3       147      M 50-54   Cornerstone University           
3368  2835 Brooke Cole                F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:33.50   44:13.17   14:16 35  33.5       284      F 35-39                                    
3369  2829 Jenna Wilfong              F      Rockford                 MI    58:33.59   44:13.35   14:16 33  33.4       277      F 30-34                                    
3370  240  Christine Holman           F      Cedar Springs            MI    56:47.46   44:13.42   14:16 54  39.0       139      F 50-54                                    
3371  1379 Nicole Essenberg           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:12.78 44:15.57   14:17 33  33.4       278      F 30-34                                    
3372  1378 Judy Coles                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:15.31 44:17.33   14:17 62  42.8       36       F 60-64                                    
3373  3462 Lilly King                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:32.49   44:17.72   14:17 15  35.0       52       F 15-18                                    
3374  3729 Minnie Darr                F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:33.10   44:18.42   14:18 14  35.5       36       F 13-14                                    
3375  2575 Michaelle Causley          F      Sparta                   MI    1:02:13.98 44:19.05   14:18 49  36.8       169      F 45-49                                    
3376  3080 Sharon Parent              F      Alto                     MI    1:00:23.50 44:23.56   14:19 55  39.3       91       F 55-59                                    
3377  1003 Diane DeBoer               F      Alto                     MI    1:00:22.92 44:24.14   14:19 57  40.2       92       F 55-59                                    
3378  1045 Sara Bajema                F      Coopersville             MI    58:20.93   44:25.44   14:20 42  34.5       220      F 40-44                                    
3379  437  Patrick Chwalek            M      Rockford                 MI    56:31.38   44:28.71   14:21 57  35.0       109      M 55-59                                    
3380  3507 Susan Doyle                F      Grand Rapids             MI    47:08.47   44:30.73   14:22 57  40.1       93       F 55-59                                    
3381  548  Carolyn Brown              F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:31.61   44:31.04   14:22 57  40.1       94       F 55-59                                    
3382  2702 Mary Reif                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:35.37   44:34.77   14:23 35  33.3       285      F 35-39   AIS Construction Equipment Corp. 
3383  4017 Christina Hehl             F      Coopersville             MI    58:56.47   44:36.08   14:23 24  33.0       130      F 19-24                                    
3384  2891 John Remus                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    59:09.80   44:37.00   14:24 24  29.0       96       M 19-24   Nolan Transportation Group       
3385  2890 Molly Stein                F      Grand Rapids             MI    59:09.95   44:37.25   14:24 24  33.0       131      F 19-24   Nolan Transportation Group       
3386  985  Valerie Castor-Haller      F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:58.37   44:37.55   14:24 42  34.3       221      F 40-44                                    
3387  1246 Sheyna Cronin              F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:57.47   44:38.37   14:24 41  34.1       222      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Turquoise        
3388  4287 Sandra Johnson             F      Wayland                  MI    1:00:55.68 44:40.66   14:25 48  36.1       170      F 45-49                                    
3389  2855 Jennifer Buller            F      Delton                   MI    1:00:55.75 44:40.67   14:25 48  36.1       171      F 45-49                                    
3390  2423 Nicole Kosturik            F      Muskegon                 MI    55:13.76   44:41.29   14:25 33  33.0       279      F 30-34                                    
3391  3528 Jodi Sevigny               F      Shelbyville              MI    1:00:58.71 44:43.53   14:26 49  36.5       172      F 45-49                                    
3392  4508 Theresa Vander Boon        F      Ada                      MI    1:01:13.35 44:47.45   14:27 32  32.9       280      F 30-34                                    
3393  3981 REbecca Rios               F      Ada                      MI    1:01:13.59 44:47.90   14:27 39  33.6       286      F 35-39                                    
3394  1541 Courtney Bradley           F      Wyoming                  MI    1:00:51.89 44:54.60   14:29 24  32.8       132      F 19-24                                    
3395  1811 Annie Stanchak             F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:51.92   44:59.83   14:31 28  32.7       241      F 25-29   Dematic 2                        
3396  855  Shelly Griffis             F      Wyoming                  MI    1:01:07.08 45:02.02   14:32 44  34.5       223      F 40-44                                    
3397  1367 Sondra Paige               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:01:07.43 45:02.78   14:32 39  33.4       287      F 35-39                                    
3398  1356 Sharon Albaugh             F      Middleville              MI    59:38.34   45:03.72   14:32 60  41.0       37       F 60-64                                    
3399  1359 Erin Albaugh               F      Wyoming                  MI    57:25.60   45:04.71   14:32 35  32.9       288      F 35-39                                    
3400  1923 Jennifer Lattin            F      Zeeland                  MI    1:01:03.26 45:10.27   14:34 46  35.0       173      F 45-49                                    
3401  2999 Sarah Smith                F      Cedar Springs            MI    55:58.97   45:11.93   14:35 38  33.2       289      F 35-39                                    
3402  2095 A. Lange                   M      Rockford                 MI    55:59.12   45:12.28   14:35 12  31.9       96       M 10-12                                    
3403  3000 Jesse Smith                M      Cedar Springs            MI    55:59.09   45:12.52   14:35 42  30.7       195      M 40-44                                    
3404  778  Beverly Garstecki          F      Saint Joseph             MI    57:46.31   45:13.52   14:35 52  37.2       140      F 50-54                                    
3405  1032 Martha Kiander             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:01:37.77 45:13.67   14:35 68  45.3       12       F 65-69                                    
3406  4252 Will Hovarter              M      Cedar Springs            MI    57:21.10   45:16.46   14:36 34  29.1       196      M 30-34                                    
3407  2067 Katelyn Brinks             F      Wyoming                  MI    57:43.59   45:19.50   14:37 30  32.5       281      F 30-34                                    
3408  1659 Sam Houchin                M      Ada                      MI    51:32.17   45:21.25   14:38 13  30.9       48       M 13-14                                    
3409  1655 B. Houchin                 M      Ada                      MI    51:38.00   45:24.72   14:39 10  34.1       97       M 10-12                                    
3410  901  Eric Houchin               M      Ada                      MI    51:39.41   45:26.63   14:40 48  31.9       171      M 45-49                                    
3411  4055 Linda Esbaugh              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:01:27.41 45:26.70   14:40 61  41.2       38       F 60-64                                    
3412  600  Marlene Kachur             F      Nilesles                 MI    1:05:08.82 45:28.71   14:40 70  46.3       4        F 70-74                                    
3413  599  Lisa Piatek                F      Rockford                 MI    1:05:08.92 45:28.85   14:40 44  34.2       224      F 40-44                                    
3414  2714 Abbie Green                F      Grand Rapids             MI    59:46.64   45:29.41   14:40 16  33.4       53       F 15-18                                    
3415  3645 MacKenzie Moore            F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:05.58 45:30.00   14:41 23  32.4       133      F 19-24                                    
3416  4501 Debra Erway                F      Shelbyville              MI    1:05:32.40 45:32.90   14:42 61  41.1       39       F 60-64                                    
3417  22   H. Dyskstra                F      Delton                   MI    1:05:33.25 45:33.25   14:42 12  36.1       58       F 10-12                                    
3418  3644 Kat Moore                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:09.17 45:33.37   14:42 54  37.8       141      F 50-54                                    
3419  194  Brenda Westveld            F      Coopersville             MI    1:01:40.48 45:34.70   14:42 43  33.9       225      F 40-44                                    
3420  984  Louise Timkovich           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:01:58.88 45:34.80   14:42 66  43.8       13       F 65-69                                    
3421  368  Bonnie Fierens             F      Grand Rapids             MI    59:39.66   45:39.54   14:44 75  49.6       1        F 75-79                                    
3422  3415 Steve Premo                M      Holland                  MI    1:00:10.86 45:42.24   14:45 51  32.5       148      M 50-54   Midstate Security Company        
3423  3373 Dave McDonald              M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:11.50 45:42.58   14:45 52  32.7       149      M 50-54   Midstate Security Company        
3424  902  Eric Mikel                 M      Belmont                  MI    52:01.39   45:47.38   14:46 41  30.1       196      M 40-44                                    
3425  2353 Rachel Conrad              F      Grand Rapids             MI    59:47.72   45:48.74   14:47 45  34.2       174      F 45-49                                    
3426  1607 Kelly Barscewski           F      Sparta                   MI    1:00:32.57 45:52.46   14:48 40  33.0       226      F 40-44   AAA Lawn Care                    
3427  2201 Kimberly Tyler             F      Whitehall                MI    1:00:31.20 45:53.40   14:48 24  32.1       134      F 19-24                                    
3428  3194 Michele Van Hooren         F      Jenison                  MI    45:53.66   45:53.66   14:48 44  33.9       227      F 40-44                                    
3429  4098 Courtney Leach             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:02:08.44 45:53.88   14:48 38  32.6       290      F 35-39                                    
3430  21   Jenna Corson               F      Delton                   MI    1:05:54.41 45:54.07   14:48 32  32.1       282      F 30-34                                    
3431  4045 Rick Redetzke              M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:03:52.08 45:54.80   14:49 46  31.1       172      M 45-49                                    
3432  24   Natalie Pasikowski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    59:45.70   45:56.27   14:49 14  34.3       37       F 13-14                                    
3433  4046 Brenda Redetzke            F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:03:51.90 45:57.26   14:49 46  34.4       175      F 45-49                                    
3434  3833 Amy Byrne                  F      Sparta                   MI    1:00:02.35 45:58.50   14:50 46  34.4       176      F 45-49                                    
3435  3274 Tamy Geerts                F      Allendale                MI    48:38.35   45:58.56   14:50 36  32.3       291      F 35-39                                    
3436  2627 Stacy Geerts               F      Jenison                  MI    48:38.54   45:58.63   14:50 47  34.7       177      F 45-49                                    
3437  3865 Shali Kuhns                F      Lowell                   MI    1:05:44.41 46:02.04   14:51 47  34.7       178      F 45-49                                    
3438  3789 Nancy Murphy               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:03:54.35 46:02.25   14:51 69  45.1       14       F 65-69                                    
3439  2218 Shannon Barry              F      Clarksville              MI    1:05:44.08 46:02.47   14:51 42  33.3       228      F 40-44                                    
3440  1620 Barbara Myers              F      Cedar Springs            MI    1:00:12.10 46:05.56   14:52 40  32.8       229      F 40-44                                    
3441  2198 Erin Cory                  M      Muskegon                 MI    1:00:43.91 46:05.73   14:52 25  28.1       161      M 25-29                                    
3442  1887 Shelly Jones               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:13.66 46:07.13   14:53 38  32.5       292      F 35-39                                    
3443  2630 Rebecca Pendergrass        F      Grandville               MI    1:02:23.14 46:09.52   14:53 17  32.4       54       F 15-18                                    
3444  1436 Toni Magoon                F      Howard City              MI    1:02:38.85 46:10.70   14:54 38  32.4       293      F 35-39                                    
3445  1254 Bill Thompson              M      Rockford                 MI    1:05:51.77 46:11.60   14:54 66  36.3       28       M 65-69                                    
3446  738  Dean Bartholomew           M      Belmont                  MI    1:02:19.15 46:12.10   14:54 57  33.7       110      M 55-59   KELLOGGS G. R.                   
3447  1034 Meghan Martin Kern         F      Rockford                 MI    1:04:02.78 46:12.13   14:54 45  33.9       179      F 45-49                                    
3448  1036 Lilly Kern                 F      Rockford                 MI    1:04:02.71 46:13.60   14:55 13  34.8       38       F 13-14                                    
3449  1938 Joseph Leblanc             M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:02:44.21 46:16.16   14:56 35  28.6       181      M 35-39                                    
3450  2282 Erika Bork                 F      Caledonia                MI    1:06:20.75 46:17.72   14:56 43  33.3       230      F 40-44                                    
3451  1529 Allison Reuter             F      Caledonia                MI    1:06:20.91 46:17.72   14:56 46  34.2       180      F 45-49   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
3452  1360 Trish Woltjer              F      Hudsonville              MI    1:04:17.72 46:20.57   14:57 48  34.8       181      F 45-49                                    
3453  980  Emily Marker               F      Grand Rapids             MI    58:37.55   46:20.71   14:57 40  32.7       231      F 40-44                                    
3454  1361 Mary Pattison              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:17.62 46:20.71   14:57 54  37.2       142      F 50-54                                    
3455  3676 Heather Jarchow            F      Kentwood                 MI    1:00:27.86 46:22.10   14:57 41  32.8       232      F 40-44                                    
3456  4108 Stacy Dunning              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:14.59 46:23.42   14:58 53  36.7       143      F 50-54                                    
3457  2281 Rebecca Telzerow           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:13.80 46:23.53   14:58 54  37.1       144      F 50-54                                    
3458  2577 Dawn Abbott                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:14.02 46:24.19   14:58 55  37.6       95       F 55-59                                    
3459  1968 Maheswaran Ramados         M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:29.24 46:25.58   14:59 46  30.8       173      M 45-49   Dematic 1                        
3460  1450 Estella Perez              F      Howard City              MI    1:02:53.71 46:25.93   14:59 55  37.5       96       F 55-59                                    
3461  1338 Laura Boom                 F      Byron Center             MI    1:01:02.73 46:27.69   14:59 41  32.8       233      F 40-44   Dematic 2                        
3462  1237 Carly ONeill               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:06:07.76 46:28.57   15:00 29  31.7       242      F 25-29                                    
3463  327  Rose Denney                F      Grandville               MI    52:58.15   46:28.72   15:00 44  33.5       234      F 40-44                                    
3464  3608 Megan De Young             F      Jenison                  MI    1:02:35.50 46:29.81   15:00 21  31.7       135      F 19-24                                    
3465  3609 Barb De Young              F      Jenison                  MI    1:02:38.97 46:30.97   15:00 49  35.1       182      F 45-49                                    
3466  514  Nikki Gaunt                F      Lowell                   MI    1:03:01.81 46:33.30   15:01 26  31.6       243      F 25-29                                    
3467  1738 Anne Sergeant              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:00:59.59 46:33.90   15:01 58  38.8       97       F 55-59                                    
3468  632  Danette Wendholt           F      Huntingburg              IN    54:29.71   46:34.40   15:01 52  36.2       145      F 50-54                                    
3469  517  Rachel Gaunt               F      Jenison                  MI    1:03:01.47 46:34.57   15:01 18  31.8       55       F 15-18                                    
3470  670  Jodi Overman               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:02:48.41 46:35.06   15:02 46  33.9       183      F 45-49                                    
3471  633  Joe Wendholt               M      Huntingburg              IN    54:30.87   46:35.26   15:02 55  32.8       111      M 55-59                                    
3472  1494 Casey Schafer              F      Mount Pleasant           MI    1:06:01.98 46:38.73   15:03 33  31.7       283      F 30-34                                    
3473  2044 Nathalie Merritt           F      Rockford                 MI    1:00:35.90 46:40.60   15:03 43  33.1       235      F 40-44                                    
3474  492  Maegan Hatfield-Eldred     F      Belmont                  MI    1:06:02.51 46:41.01   15:04 35  31.8       294      F 35-39                                    
3475  2056 Kelli Gregory              F      Fenton                   MI    1:02:43.97 46:44.05   15:05 57  38.2       98       F 55-59                                    
3476  2080 Natalie walters            F      Zeeland                  MI    1:03:00.75 46:45.24   15:05 27  31.5       244      F 25-29   Herman Miller 6                  
3477  2079 Bruce Walters              M      Zeeland                  MI    1:03:01.00 46:46.01   15:05 56  33.0       112      M 55-59   Herman Miller 6                  
3478  1275 Sandy Pearce               F      Rockford                 MI    1:02:59.71 46:49.85   15:06 55  37.2       99       F 55-59   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3479  1914 Kelli Erb                  F      Rockford                 MI    1:02:59.62 46:50.17   15:07 33  31.5       284      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3480  436  Jon Bialowicz              M      Southfield               MI    1:04:55.73 46:55.75   15:08 26  27.6       162      M 25-29                                    
3481  1618 Erika Johnson              F      Hudsonville              MI    1:02:50.72 46:55.95   15:08 28  31.4       245      F 25-29                                    
3482  1512 Matthew Jump               M      Jenison                  MI    1:00:53.68 46:56.16   15:08 53  32.1       150      M 50-54                                    
3483  435  Stephanie Mehmed-Bialowicz F      Brighton                 MI    1:04:57.64 46:56.60   15:09 26  31.4       246      F 25-29                                    
3484  3087 J. DEJONG                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:01:10.62 46:57.25   15:09 7   41.0       24       F 1- 9                                     
3485  2081 walter Bennett             M      Ionia                    MI    1:03:03.08 46:58.47   15:09 55  32.6       113      M 55-59                                    
3486  3088 ERIN DEJONG                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:01:10.97 46:58.63   15:09 38  31.9       295      F 35-39                                    
3487  2082 Stephanie bennett          F      Ionia                    MI    1:03:05.87 47:00.44   15:10 37  31.8       296      F 35-39                                    
3488  23   E. Corson                  F      Delton                   MI    1:07:01.79 47:00.68   15:10 11  35.9       59       F 10-12                                    
3489  1708 Jennifer Bowne             F      Ionia                    MI    1:03:06.90 47:01.19   15:10 36  31.6       297      F 35-39                                    
3490  3490 Naomi Philip               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:03:06.47 47:06.44   15:12 15  32.9       56       F 15-18                                    
3491  745  Mitra Bijoy                F      GrandRapids              MI    1:03:05.98 47:07.71   15:12 14  33.4       39       F 13-14                                    
3492  701  Bonnie Mogle               F      Grand Rapids             MI    59:41.62   47:08.31   15:12 70  44.7       5        F 70-74                                    
3493  2472 Susan Cole                 F      Rockford                 MI    59:41.80   47:09.53   15:13 53  36.1       146      F 50-54                                    
3494  3550 Belinda Pasikowski         F      Rockford                 MI    1:05:10.30 47:10.39   15:13 54  36.5       147      F 50-54                                    
3495  4186 kelly stjohn               F      Lowell                   MI    1:03:26.52 47:15.56   15:15 25  31.2       247      F 25-29                                    
3496  1358 Jason Albaugh              M      Wyoming                  MI    59:36.17   47:15.62   15:15 37  28.3       182      M 35-39                                    
3497  2990 Cody LaBauve               M      Hopkins                  MI    55:49.33   47:16.90   15:15 26  27.4       163      M 25-29                                    
3498  4187 z. stjohn                  F      Lowell                   MI    1:03:28.45 47:17.32   15:15 6   42.4       25       F 1- 9                                     
3499  2115 Ginger Brunink             F      Waylanday                MI    1:06:54.30 47:17.52   15:15 46  33.4       184      F 45-49                                    
3500  2755 Laura Henkel               F      Ada                      MI    1:07:13.63 47:28.50   15:19 42  32.3       236      F 40-44                                    
3501  3074 Amanda FRISKEY             F      Cedar Springs            MI    57:25.10   47:28.55   15:19 35  31.2       298      F 35-39                                    
3502  2794 Jeri Elsie                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:07:14.60 47:28.75   15:19 49  34.4       185      F 45-49                                    
3503  3076 B. FRISKEY                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    57:24.33   47:29.50   15:19 9   37.7       26       F 1- 9                                     
3504  197  Nick Getty                 M      Hamilton                 MI    1:03:28.76 47:41.00   15:23 40  28.7       197      M 40-44                                    
3505  2570 Khan Nedd                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:03:56.40 47:41.10   15:23 58  32.9       114      M 55-59   Infusion Associates              
3506  1403 Alycia Peters              F      Hudsonville              MI    1:05:38.85 47:41.94   15:23 27  30.9       248      F 25-29                                    
3507  1404 Michael VanHouten          M      Hudsonville              MI    1:05:38.68 47:42.14   15:23 30  27.2       197      M 30-34                                    
3508  1962 Robika Garner              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:07:22.33 47:42.55   15:23 37  31.3       299      F 35-39   DCA Dashers                      
3509  386  Angela Leslie              F      Hudsonville              MI    1:03:30.47 47:42.60   15:23 44  32.6       237      F 40-44                                    
3510  4158 Lisa Peterson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:03:46.04 47:43.71   15:24 37  31.3       300      F 35-39                                    
3511  440  Anna Dettmann              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:03:45.55 47:44.11   15:24 38  31.4       301      F 35-39                                    
3512  3924 Keribeth Rogers            F      Nunica                   MI    1:03:56.97 47:51.75   15:26 46  33.0       186      F 45-49                                    
3513  3928 Sonya VanDongen            F      Ravenna                  MI    1:03:57.28 47:52.51   15:27 47  33.3       187      F 45-49                                    
3514  2116 Tannah Adgate              F      Waylanday                MI    1:07:32.27 47:52.77   15:27 19  30.8       136      F 19-24                                    
3515  1309 Donna Mayo                 F      Hudsonville              MI    1:04:18.81 47:58.21   15:28 53  35.5       148      F 50-54                                    
3516  1308 Darrin McSorley            M      Hudsonville              MI    1:04:25.70 48:02.45   15:30 53  31.4       151      M 50-54                                    
3517  420  Emily Brown                F      Augusta                  MI    1:00:28.48 48:03.99   15:30 30  30.7       285      F 30-34                                    
3518  4295 Sophia Becker              F      Byron Center             MI    1:07:56.19 48:04.19   15:30 14  32.8       40       F 13-14                                    
3519  4296 Hannah Becker              F      Byron Center             MI    1:07:57.18 48:06.45   15:31 16  31.6       57       F 15-18                                    
3520  805  Caroline Maass             F      East Lansing             MI    58:47.14   48:08.84   15:32 26  30.6       249      F 25-29                                    
3521  4251 Brooks Kindel              M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:04.52 48:14.43   15:34 65  34.4       29       M 65-69                                    
3522  144  J. Harrison                M      Ada                      MI    1:00:34.44 48:16.46   15:34 4              39       M 1- 9                                     
3523  142  Kate Harrison              F      Ada                      MI    1:00:35.03 48:17.96   15:35 30  30.5       286      F 30-34                                    
3524  812  Karla Wiersma              F      Coopersville             MI    1:04:26.07 48:20.47   15:36 48  33.4       188      F 45-49                                    
3525  2187 Stephanie Langerak         F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:08:42.87 48:25.41   15:37 26  30.4       250      F 25-29                                    
3526  1792 Sheila Felix               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:08:43.79 48:26.43   15:38 42  31.6       238      F 40-44                                    
3527  867  Kara Kintz                 F      Kentwood                 MI    1:00:48.02 48:27.59   15:38 39  31.1       302      F 35-39                                    
3528  3939 Emma Kennedy               F      Wyoming                  MI    1:04:54.06 48:32.22   15:39 27  30.4       251      F 25-29                                    
3529  3491 S. Philip                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:31.28 48:32.57   15:40 11  34.7       60       F 10-12                                    
3530  426  Kelly Klawikowski          F      Ravenna                  MI    1:08:18.45 48:33.42   15:40 57  36.7       100      F 55-59                                    
3531  3940 Michael Kennedy            M      Wyoming                  MI    1:04:54.07 48:33.61   15:40 32  26.9       198      M 30-34                                    
3532  425  R. Walker                  M      Fremont                  MI    1:08:18.47 48:33.90   15:40 6   40.4       40       M 1- 9                                     
3533  769  Andrea Wilde               F      Bailey                   MI    1:08:18.42 48:34.35   15:40 34  30.5       287      F 30-34                                    
3534  771  L. Wilde                   F      Bailey                   MI    1:08:18.60 48:34.42   15:40 7   39.6       27       F 1- 9                                     
3535  770  M. Wilde                   F      Bailey                   MI    1:08:18.14 48:35.01   15:40 9   36.8       28       F 1- 9                                     
3536  1430 Dawn Bourdon               F      Newaygo                  MI    1:06:35.19 48:35.07   15:40 51  34.3       149      F 50-54                                    
3537  3492 Bency Philip               M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:33.04 48:36.09   15:41 44  28.9       198      M 40-44                                    
3538  4008 Valissa Armstead           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:38.58 48:36.16   15:41 47  32.8       189      F 45-49                                    
3539  1364 Keryl Thomas               F      Newaygo                  MI    1:06:35.57 48:36.27   15:41 49  33.6       190      F 45-49                                    
3540  1466 Lynette Goodin             F      Muskegon                 MI    1:06:35.23 48:36.58   15:41 48  33.2       191      F 45-49                                    
3541  3540 Kim McCoy                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:06:33.42 48:39.79   15:42 56  36.3       101      F 55-59                                    
3542  3541 Mark McCoy                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:06:34.47 48:39.95   15:42 57  32.0       115      M 55-59                                    
3543  224  Michele Diehl              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:06:35.57 48:41.37   15:42 49  33.5       192      F 45-49                                    
3544  1269 Jillian Haase              F      Hudsonville              MI    1:02:59.95 48:44.06   15:43 32  30.3       288      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3545  640  Anita Helmus               F      Hudsonville              MI    1:04:40.93 48:46.43   15:44 47  32.7       193      F 45-49   Herman Miller 2                  
3546  1558 Nicole Thebo               F      Wayland                  MI    1:08:11.40 48:47.74   15:44 27  30.2       252      F 25-29                                    
3547  1091 Lisa Dekraker              F      Hastings                 MI    1:08:11.98 48:49.39   15:45 33  30.2       289      F 30-34                                    
3548  3028 L. Groenendyk              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:08:58.40 48:49.68   15:45 8   37.9       29       F 1- 9                                     
3549  1230 Mindi Groenendyk           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:08:58.42 48:50.01   15:45 33  30.2       290      F 30-34                                    
3550  3630 Tracey Kleis               F      Coopersville             MI    1:05:16.17 48:51.27   15:46 29  30.2       253      F 25-29                                    
3551  25   kevin kinney               M      Dorr                     MI    1:05:15.38 48:52.28   15:46 36  27.2       183      M 35-39                                    
3552  3106 Barb Schantz               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:47.33 48:53.31   15:46 57  36.5       102      F 55-59                                    
3553  4068 Stevie Sedlecky            F      Kalamazoo                MI    1:11:46.44 48:54.17   15:47 29  30.1       254      F 25-29                                    
3554  4023 Falon Markow               F      Belmont                  MI    1:11:46.62 48:54.88   15:47 32  30.2       291      F 30-34                                    
3555  1599 ELAINE GOODFELLOW          F      Sparta                   MI    1:04:46.48 48:54.91   15:47 61  38.3       40       F 60-64                                    
3556  2708 Jaclyn Goodfellow-Olmsted  F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:48.14 48:56.14   15:47 38  30.6       303      F 35-39                                    
3557  173  Judy Steenstra             F      Allendale                MI    1:08:56.63 49:03.56   15:50 54  35.1       150      F 50-54                                    
3558  1398 Marianna McConnell         F      Jenison                  MI    1:01:30.78 49:04.07   15:50 42  31.2       239      F 40-44                                    
3559  1399 Ella McConnell             F      Jenison                  MI    1:01:30.73 49:04.28   15:50 14  32.1       41       F 13-14                                    
3560  174  Janelle McKinnon           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:08:56.85 49:04.66   15:50 27  30.0       255      F 25-29                                    
3561  3386 Ebbie Appel                F      Middleville              MI    1:08:27.86 49:04.91   15:50 14  32.1       42       F 13-14                                    
3562  3385 Courtney Appel             F      Middleville              MI    1:08:29.40 49:06.08   15:50 40  30.8       240      F 40-44                                    
3563  4205 candace Bennett            F      Middleville              MI    1:08:31.39 49:06.71   15:51 67  41.2       15       F 65-69                                    
3564  4206 kim christensen            M      Middleville              MI    1:08:31.41 49:06.71   15:51 64  33.6       70       M 60-64                                    
3565  4279 Rob Widigan                M      Swartz Creek             MI    1:05:34.74 49:07.47   15:51 28  26.4       164      M 25-29                                    
3566  1108 Pam Sibary                 F      Leroy                    MI    1:05:19.52 49:07.61   15:51 55  35.5       103      F 55-59                                    
3567  4278 Whitney Fornari            F      Swartz Creek             MI    1:05:37.99 49:10.52   15:52 28  30.0       256      F 25-29                                    
3568  2266 Ning Liu                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:05:29.76 49:12.34   15:52 43  31.4       241      F 40-44   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
3569  790  Becca Brown                F      Dorr                     MI    1:03:59.28 49:17.57   15:54 27  29.9       257      F 25-29                                    
3570  2493 Annette Chambers           F      Alto                     MI    1:08:51.66 49:17.64   15:54 50  33.4       151      F 50-54                                    
3571  1691 Nancy Scholten             F      Grandville               MI    1:04:00.26 49:18.76   15:54 57  36.2       104      F 55-59                                    
3572  2494 Laurie Pifer               F      Lowell                   MI    1:08:50.62 49:19.62   15:55 55  35.3       105      F 55-59                                    
3573  3846 Barbara Rouster            F      Grandville               MI    1:08:52.25 49:20.56   15:55 56  35.8       106      F 55-59                                    
3574  1233 Leslie Forth               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:09:00.47 49:22.13   15:56 29  29.8       258      F 25-29                                    
3575  1260 Edina Kadunic              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:08:59.91 49:23.63   15:56 28  29.8       259      F 25-29                                    
3576  2857 Payton King                M      Cedar Springs            MI    1:09:02.49 49:24.11   15:56 14  27.7       49       M 13-14                                    
3577  3003 Sylvester Bentley          M      Holland                  MI    1:09:22.95 49:26.31   15:57 45  28.7       174      M 45-49                                    
3578  2372 Jay Briggs                 M      Lansing                  MI    1:08:55.17 49:27.43   15:57 56  31.2       116      M 55-59                                    
3579  3006 Lillian Bentley            F      Holland                  MI    1:09:23.30 49:28.44   15:58 18  29.9       58       F 15-18                                    
3580  527  Jim Allore                 M      Rockford                 MI    1:08:52.16 49:29.63   15:58 72  36.1       13       M 70-74                                    
3581  3961 Kt Dole                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:05.14 49:36.23   16:00 31  29.7       292      F 30-34                                    
3582  175  Rebecca Veneklase          F      Byron Center             MI    1:05:44.54 49:48.34   16:04 60  37.1       41       F 60-64                                    
3583  2416 Paula Veneklase            F      Grandville               MI    1:05:43.60 49:48.42   16:04 57  35.8       107      F 55-59                                    
3584  378  Kendra Lowing              F      HudsonvilleHudsonville   MI    1:09:19.04 49:54.91   16:06 45  31.4       194      F 45-49                                    
3585  4274 Lori Campbell              F      Swartz Creek             MI    1:05:58.94 49:58.32   16:07 54  34.5       152      F 50-54                                    
3586  668  Amy Carpenter              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:03.95 50:00.40   16:08 50  33.0       153      F 50-54                                    
3587  645  Alison Berens              F      Zeeland                  MI    1:06:26.97 50:02.56   16:09 33  29.5       293      F 30-34   Herman Miller 5                  
3588  3558 Kristen Bartz              F      Grandville               MI    56:36.71   50:10.19   16:11 36  29.6       304      F 35-39                                    
3589  510  Terese Acou                F      Wyoming                  MI    1:06:32.50 50:12.48   16:12 32  29.4       294      F 30-34                                    
3590  509  G. Cummings                F      Wyoming                  MI    1:06:32.47 50:12.78   16:12 7   38.3       30       F 1- 9                                     
3591  3405 Kimberly Hoekstra          F      Hudsonville              MI    1:06:40.77 50:17.50   16:13 52  33.5       154      F 50-54   Herman Miller 5                  
3592  3401 Karen Fox                  F      Zeeland                  MI    1:06:43.97 50:19.81   16:14 60  36.7       42       F 60-64   Herman Miller 5                  
3593  4301 Angela Gildea              F      Byron Center             MI    1:10:04.31 50:21.24   16:15 44  30.9       242      F 40-44                                    
3594  1015 Cathy Ferguson             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:04.29 50:21.91   16:15 57  35.4       108      F 55-59                                    
3595  1509 Sandy Knight               F      Wyoming                  MI    50:29.42   50:29.42   16:17 49  32.3       195      F 45-49                                    
3596  2141 Josh Chupp                 M      Newaygo                  MI    50:31.46   50:31.46   16:18 40  27.1       199      M 40-44                                    
3597  2881 Beth Vanderwal             F      Ada                      MI    1:09:59.17 50:38.20   16:20 57  35.2       109      F 55-59                                    
3598  2744 Jose Reyna                 M      Ada                      MI    1:10:00.17 50:39.53   16:20 58  31.0       117      M 55-59                                    
3599  2994 Sue Slivinski              F      Cedar Springs            MI    1:08:40.57 50:41.35   16:21 51  32.9       155      F 50-54                                    
3600  3418 Janet Corlin               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:08:40.48 50:42.13   16:21 56  34.8       110      F 55-59                                    
3601  4047 John Berchulc              M      Cedar Springs            MI    1:08:40.63 50:42.29   16:21 58  30.9       118      M 55-59                                    
3602  2136 Ruth Lueders               F      Rockford                 MI    1:06:58.90 50:46.41   16:23 61  36.9       43       F 60-64                                    
3603  2138 John Lueders               M      Rockford                 MI    1:06:59.12 50:46.62   16:23 62  31.9       71       M 60-64                                    
3604  1661 Dominique Cooper           F      Muskegon                 MI    1:10:56.78 50:59.95   16:27 30  28.9       295      F 30-34                                    
3605  1515 Jenna Hornsby              F      Zeeland                  MI    1:10:32.87 51:00.26   16:27 27  28.9       260      F 25-29                                    
3606  2261 Brandon Chapman            M      Muskegon                 MI    1:10:56.64 51:02.11   16:28 32  25.6       199      M 30-34                                    
3607  1660 Brandie Liceraga           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:33.77 51:02.61   16:28 44  30.5       243      F 40-44                                    
3608  2182 Sheri Bigelow              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:26.14 51:03.28   16:28 57  35.0       111      F 55-59   DCA Dashers                      
3609  1201 Rebecca Rop                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:34.97 51:03.41   16:28 43  30.2       244      F 40-44                                    
3610  2194 Francie Brummel            F      Middleville              MI    1:10:45.69 51:07.84   16:30 50  32.2       156      F 50-54                                    
3611  849  Joseph Vandersloot         M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:42.11 51:13.66   16:32 47  28.1       175      M 45-49                                    
3612  1565 Arnold VanSteinvoorn       M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:44.49 51:14.17   16:32 50  28.7       152      M 50-54                                    
3613  848  Jared Novak                M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:41.78 51:14.23   16:32 39  26.5       184      M 35-39                                    
3614  273  Katie Hixson               F      Grandville               MI    1:05:25.93 51:16.39   16:32 17  29.2       59       F 15-18                                    
3615  1231 Bridget May White          F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:09:17.45 51:16.76   16:33 64  37.9       44       F 60-64                                    
3616  821  Louise Hautamaki           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:09:17.29 51:17.20   16:33 65  38.4       16       F 65-69                                    
3617  272  Tracy Hixson               F      Grandville               MI    1:05:25.29 51:18.33   16:33 44  30.3       245      F 40-44                                    
3618  4153 Ashley Yurk                F      Byron Center             MI    1:11:39.05 51:22.60   16:34 30  28.7       296      F 30-34                                    
3619  4288 Deb Powell                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:11:14.11 51:24.61   16:35 58  35.1       112      F 55-59                                    
3620  3326 SUSAN BEELEN               F      Allendale                MI    1:11:38.84 51:26.22   16:36 63  37.3       45       F 60-64                                    
3621  3109 Timothy Powell             M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:11:18.85 51:28.74   16:36 67  32.9       30       M 65-69                                    
3622  458  Hillary Okke               F      Greenville               MI    1:09:24.48 51:31.37   16:37 33  28.7       297      F 30-34                                    
3623  2768 Brittany Schuitema         F      Muskegon                 MI    1:09:26.35 51:31.66   16:37 21  28.6       137      F 19-24                                    
3624  459  Mary Saur                  F      Greenville               MI    1:09:25.40 51:32.79   16:38 59  35.5       113      F 55-59                                    
3625  706  Courtney Van Hagen         F      Caledonia                MI    1:08:03.96 51:35.54   16:39 36  28.8       305      F 35-39                                    
3626  3027 David Skerl                M      Belmont                  MI    1:11:58.67 51:41.92   16:41 40  26.5       200      M 40-44                                    
3627  2667 Katie Racey                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:09:37.12 51:42.28   16:41 29  28.5       261      F 25-29                                    
3628  3026 Cortney Skerl              F      Belmont                  MI    1:11:58.63 51:43.14   16:41 37  28.9       306      F 35-39                                    
3629  3356 Ann Abid                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:03.85 51:46.33   16:42 52  32.5       157      F 50-54                                    
3630  657  John Pitsch                M      Wyoming                  MI    1:12:03.80 51:46.48   16:42 42  26.8       201      M 40-44                                    
3631  1722 Marianne DeJonge           F      Wyoming                  MI    1:11:15.71 51:47.20   16:42 55  33.7       114      F 55-59                                    
3632  1723 JULIE LARSON               F      Byron Center             MI    1:11:15.46 51:47.26   16:42 53  32.9       158      F 50-54                                    
3633  1410 Ashley Jacobson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:03.83 51:49.89   16:43 33  28.5       298      F 30-34                                    
3634  1517 Donna Fischer              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:07:45.71 51:51.70   16:44 64  37.5       46       F 60-64                                    
3635  1518 James Mitus                M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:07:45.98 51:52.26   16:44 64  31.8       72       M 60-64                                    
3636  3004 Jaylee Bentley             F      Holland                  MI    1:11:49.17 51:52.52   16:44 15  29.8       60       F 15-18                                    
3637  474  Sarah Raymond              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:08:22.40 51:52.98   16:44 36  28.7       307      F 35-39                                    
3638  3005 Robin Bentley              F      Holland                  MI    1:11:49.05 51:54.41   16:45 45  30.2       196      F 45-49                                    
3639  3552 Deborah Deveney            F      Battle Creek             MI    1:11:55.96 51:55.00   16:45 59  35.2       115      F 55-59                                    
3640  2948 Michele Deveney            F      Caledonia                MI    1:11:55.82 51:55.96   16:45 39  29.0       308      F 35-39                                    
3641  2941 Lisa Dingman               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:11:55.61 51:56.15   16:45 42  29.5       246      F 40-44                                    
3642  3563 Wayne Sobel                M      Greenville               MI    1:06:11.03 51:56.33   16:45 39  26.2       185      M 35-39                                    
3643  301  Denise Ragen               F      Rockford                 MI    1:04:08.22 52:02.29   16:47 49  31.3       197      F 45-49                                    
3644  3281 Shelly Mick                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:09:57.06 52:08.71   16:49 45  30.1       198      F 45-49                                    
3645  1802 Alix Alderink              F      Comstock Park            MI    1:12:17.65 52:12.66   16:51 33  28.3       299      F 30-34                                    
3646  1822 Tennille Bryant            F      Byron Center             MI    1:12:17.70 52:13.82   16:51 34  28.3       300      F 30-34                                    
3647  2566 Shaylene Shanahan          F      Gowen                    MI    1:08:34.67 52:14.36   16:51 23  28.2       138      F 19-24                                    
3648  2271 Cindy Petter               F      Gowen                    MI    1:08:35.32 52:16.18   16:52 48  30.9       199      F 45-49                                    
3649  863  Shellida Hancock           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:38.04 52:17.16   16:52 38  28.7       309      F 35-39                                    
3650  2787 Lisa Armstrong             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:18.04 52:31.38   16:57 51  31.7       159      F 50-54                                    
3651  1580 Jodi Gruner                F      Byron Center             MI    1:12:25.62 52:35.91   16:58 51  31.7       160      F 50-54                                    
3652  766  Mendy brown                F      Wyoming                  MI    1:03:10.89 52:36.13   16:58 31  28.0       301      F 30-34                                    
3653  2799 Elly Bainbridge            F      Jenison                  MI    1:12:26.11 52:36.26   16:58 50  31.3       161      F 50-54                                    
3654  4265 joshua brown               M      Wyoming                  MI    1:03:10.73 52:36.65   16:58 32  24.8       200      M 30-34                                    
3655  4281 Stacey Nyland              F      Caledonia                MI    1:12:26.10 52:37.48   16:59 51  31.7       162      F 50-54                                    
3656  1198 S. DesJarden               F      Saranac                  MI    1:10:28.56 52:37.69   16:59 11  32.0       61       F 10-12                                    
3657  1199 Lauren DesJarden           F      Saranac                  MI    1:10:29.19 52:38.11   16:59 15  29.4       61       F 15-18                                    
3658  1197 Phaedra DesJarden          F      Saranac                  MI    1:10:28.07 52:38.45   16:59 39  28.6       310      F 35-39                                    
3659  1266 Jodi Potter                F      Saranac                  MI    1:10:28.54 52:38.74   16:59 43  29.3       247      F 40-44                                    
3660  1268 Chase Potter               M      Saranac                  MI    1:10:29.28 52:38.75   16:59 17  24.8       68       M 15-18                                    
3661  2654 Cori Eagan                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:42.46 52:40.23   16:59 37  28.4       311      F 35-39                                    
3662  2651 Vicki Smeby                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:42.87 52:40.28   16:59 56  33.5       116      F 55-59                                    
3663  1800 Terri Carlson              F      Holland                  MI    1:12:32.57 52:43.13   17:00 57  33.8       117      F 55-59   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
3664  894  Timothy Baranoski          M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:37.41 52:44.78   17:01 54  28.8       153      M 50-54                                    
3665  1582 Deborah Schaefer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:38.18 52:46.83   17:02 51  31.6       163      F 50-54                                    
3666  893  Joy Baranoski              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:37.95 52:47.10   17:02 52  31.9       164      F 50-54                                    
3667  1583 William Schaefer           M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:38.21 52:47.65   17:02 52  28.3       154      M 50-54                                    
3668  1831 Jennifer Hulst             F      Wayland                  MI    52:48.66   52:48.66   17:02 42  29.0       248      F 40-44                                    
3669  4090 Freddy Cook                M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:07:14.17 52:51.84   17:03 32  24.7       201      M 30-34                                    
3670  415  Tina Fennessy              F      Cedar Springs            MI    1:12:20.01 52:53.77   17:04 55  32.9       118      F 55-59                                    
3671  3821 Gary Toth                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:20.95 52:58.91   17:05 60  30.1       73       M 60-64                                    
3672  2831 Michele Hochhuth           F      Spring Lake              MI    1:12:45.72 52:59.08   17:06 47  30.1       200      F 45-49   Dematic 4                        
3673  2247 Dawn Jewell                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:45.96 52:59.13   17:06 51  31.4       165      F 50-54   Dematic 1                        
3674  2466 Karen Stellema             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:45.62 52:59.14   17:06 47  30.1       201      F 45-49   Dematic 3                        
3675  2569 Kerry Kragt                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:09:23.84 53:01.34   17:06 61  35.3       47       F 60-64   Infusion Associates              
3676  4154 Jeff Kragt                 M      Marne                    MD    1:09:24.50 53:02.24   17:07 64  31.1       74       M 60-64                                    
3677  2040 Kaylee Fitzpatrick         F      Grandville               MI    1:12:44.19 53:07.85   17:08 20  27.7       139      F 19-24                                    
3678  2042 Jacob Noorman              M      Grandville               MI    1:12:44.00 53:08.74   17:09 21  24.4       97       M 19-24                                    
3679  2932 STacey thompson            F      Ionia                    MI    1:09:29.15 53:08.83   17:09 36  28.0       312      F 35-39   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
3680  2933 eric wesche                M      Cedar Springs            MI    1:09:28.95 53:08.91   17:09 29  24.4       165      M 25-29   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
3681  2037 Bari Fitzpatrick           F      Grandville               MI    1:12:44.50 53:09.27   17:09 47  30.0       202      F 45-49                                    
3682  3323 J. Rillema                 M      Hopkins                  MI    1:12:38.44 53:11.03   17:09 10  29.1       98       M 10-12                                    
3683  2084 Chris Koontz               M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:39.07 53:11.11   17:09 29  24.4       166      M 25-29                                    
3684  2076 Britney Mandel             F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:09:38.70 53:11.24   17:09 28  27.7       262      F 25-29                                    
3685  3322 A. Rillema                 F      Hopkins                  MI    1:12:40.31 53:13.55   17:10 11  31.7       62       F 10-12                                    
3686  734  B. Rhoads                  M      Vestaburg                MI    1:12:32.80 53:15.74   17:11 11  27.9       99       M 10-12                                    
3687  1083 Sally Bowers               F      Rockford                 MI    1:09:31.61 53:20.52   17:12 52  31.6       166      F 50-54                                    
3688  1084 Greg Bowers                M      Rockford                 MI    1:09:31.34 53:21.42   17:13 52  28.0       155      M 50-54                                    
3689  2050 VONDA PORTER               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:37.74 53:24.74   17:14 28  27.6       263      F 25-29                                    
3690  1103 Sandy Hannon               F      Sand Lake                MI    1:13:04.50 53:26.20   17:14 54  32.2       167      F 50-54                                    
3691  1995 Julie Hawkins              F      Sand Lake                MI    1:13:04.32 53:26.41   17:14 33  27.6       302      F 30-34                                    
3692  4048 Joshua Popp                M      Grand Rapids             MI    53:31.02   53:31.02   17:16 38  25.2       186      M 35-39                                    
3693  3596 Pauline Sienko             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:23.02 53:31.16   17:16 45  29.3       203      F 45-49                                    
3694  3597 Alison Kamphuis            F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:22.87 53:31.89   17:16 31  27.5       303      F 30-34                                    
3695  3902 ken vanderberg             M      Cedar Springs            MI    1:04:10.76 53:32.85   17:16 75  34.9       5        M 75-79                                    
3696  2909 Kelly Amann                F      Cedar Springs            MI    1:13:52.67 53:33.17   17:17 40  28.3       249      F 40-44                                    
3697  1312 Madi Ticome                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:52.62 53:33.31   17:17 24  27.5       140      F 19-24                                    
3698  1320 Ashley McIntyre            F      Cedar Springs            MI    1:13:52.59 53:33.72   17:17 29  27.5       264      F 25-29                                    
3699  2133 Michael Thompson           M      Ada                      MI    1:13:09.56 53:36.81   17:18 57  29.0       119      M 55-59                                    
3700  2052 Karen Thompson             F      Ada                      MI    1:13:09.72 53:37.81   17:18 57  33.3       119      F 55-59                                    
3701  501  Mindy Homan                F      Muskegon                 MI    1:09:28.54 53:43.17   17:20 37  27.8       313      F 35-39                                    
3702  325  Tiffany Jones              F      Sparta                   MI    1:13:46.92 53:43.50   17:20 29  27.4       265      F 25-29                                    
3703  851  John Stull                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:14.75 53:46.53   17:21 47  26.7       176      M 45-49                                    
3704  1609 Melissa Stull              F      Hudsonville              MI    1:13:14.25 53:46.79   17:21 41  28.3       250      F 40-44                                    
3705  369  Laura Rhoads               F      Vestaburg                MI    1:13:08.56 53:47.99   17:21 39  28.0       314      F 35-39                                    
3706  2584 Michelle Van Harn          F      Greenville               MI    1:04:04.58 53:52.54   17:23 41  28.2       251      F 40-44                                    
3707  754  Jessica Molloy             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:04:04.60 53:53.63   17:23 36  27.6       315      F 35-39                                    
3708  3838 Amy Townsend               F      Grand Haven              MI    1:04:04.88 53:53.96   17:23 37  27.7       316      F 35-39                                    
3709  1674 Brooke Clarey              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:42.58 54:02.30   17:26 39  27.9       317      F 35-39                                    
3710  227  Theressa Wilson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:41.18 54:02.35   17:26 62  35.1       48       F 60-64                                    
3711  3189 Rita Pohlad                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:52.60 54:04.98   17:27 31  27.2       304      F 30-34                                    
3712  3647 Anonymous Participant      F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:14:03.90 54:11.41   17:29 52  31.1       168      F 50-54   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
3713  2019 April Race                 F      Ada                      MI    1:14:03.49 54:11.81   17:29 47  29.5       204      F 45-49   Amway  Lucky Donuts              
3714  4291 L. Becker                  M      Byron Center             MI    1:14:05.83 54:12.82   17:29 9   30.0       41       M 1- 9                                     
3715  4292 E. Becker                  F      Byron Center             MI    1:14:05.64 54:13.47   17:30 7   35.5       31       F 1- 9                                     
3716  4293 Steven Becker              M      Byron Center             MI    1:14:05.81 54:13.64   17:30 47  26.5       177      M 45-49                                    
3717  4294 Jennifer Becker            F      Byron Center             MI    1:14:05.76 54:14.16   17:30 43  28.5       252      F 40-44                                    
3718  3534 Deborah Woods              F      Grand Haven              MI    1:13:42.87 54:16.70   17:31 54  31.7       169      F 50-54                                    
3719  3759 Jill Tebos                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    54:19.79   54:19.79   17:32 57  32.8       120      F 55-59                                    
3720  1526 Diane Williams             F      Hopkins                  MI    1:14:14.37 54:21.09   17:32 46  29.1       205      F 45-49                                    
3721  1527 Rebecca Baker              F      Wayland                  MI    1:14:14.46 54:21.59   17:32 34  27.2       305      F 30-34                                    
3722  3380 Robert Blanchard           M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:14:10.65 54:23.03   17:33 32  24.0       202      M 30-34                                    
3723  2352 Nancy Overway              F      Zeeland                  MI    1:13:56.46 54:23.07   17:33 56  32.4       121      F 55-59                                    
3724  526  Russ Henckel               M      Rockford                 MI    1:13:54.91 54:23.97   17:33 51  27.3       156      M 50-54                                    
3725  4013 Jeff Anderson              M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:14:02.79 54:24.76   17:33 55  28.1       120      M 55-59   SH Emergency Department          
3726  3713 John Hyink                 M      Rockford                 MI    1:13:55.63 54:24.80   17:33 45  26.1       178      M 45-49                                    
3727  3381 Kelly O'Brien              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:14:11.33 54:24.88   17:33 30  27.1       306      F 30-34                                    
3728  1347 Sharon Emery               F      Belmont                  MI    1:13:55.30 54:25.11   17:33 53  31.3       170      F 50-54                                    
3729  3443 Heather Palmer             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:50.26 54:25.17   17:33 69  38.2       17       F 65-69                                    
3730  3009 Cheryl McCarthy            F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:49.57 54:25.61   17:33 57  32.8       122      F 55-59                                    
3731  4014 Mary Anderson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:14:02.92 54:26.44   17:34 53  31.3       171      F 50-54   SH Emergency Department          
3732  323  Erin Anderson              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:14:03.11 54:26.77   17:34 28  27.1       266      F 25-29   SH Emergency Department          
3733  1726 Kathie Minnick             F      Grand Rapidsds           MI    1:14:04.07 54:28.68   17:34 67  37.1       18       F 65-69                                    
3734  4207 Char Tomkins               F      Belmont                  MI    1:14:04.63 54:29.00   17:35 65  36.1       19       F 65-69                                    
3735  1965 Adam Minnick               M      Coopersville             MI    1:14:04.52 54:29.32   17:35 39  24.9       187      M 35-39                                    
3736  3820 Jeannine Toth              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:20.99 54:30.98   17:35 56  32.4       123      F 55-59                                    
3737  1500 Jennifer Cobb              F      Big Rapids               MI    1:10:46.19 54:33.37   17:36 38  27.5       318      F 35-39   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3738  1930 Kelli Schutter             F      Jenison                  MI    1:10:45.58 54:35.32   17:37 34  27.1       307      F 30-34   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3739  1293 Stephen Essenburg          M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:52.25 54:40.05   17:38 54  27.8       157      M 50-54   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3740  1780 Kathy Perutelli            F      Comstock Park            MI    1:10:53.65 54:40.22   17:38 59  33.4       124      F 55-59   Spectrum Health Chili Pepper     
3741  2329 Gaby Allen                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:41.43 54:41.87   17:39 34  27.1       308      F 30-34                                    
3742  302  Jessica Herrington         F      Rockford                 MI    1:14:13.01 54:43.76   17:39 36  27.2       319      F 35-39                                    
3743  2330 Tanesha Gadlen             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:42.53 54:44.19   17:39 25  26.9       267      F 25-29                                    
3744  3718 Stephanie Brock-Knoper     F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:12:40.55 54:46.11   17:40 36  27.1       320      F 35-39                                    
3745  3717 Ethan Knoper               M      Kentwood                 MI    1:12:40.68 54:46.24   17:40 36  24.3       188      M 35-39                                    
3746  3898 Heather Engel              F      Rockford                 MI    1:14:13.92 54:46.71   17:40 41  27.8       253      F 40-44                                    
3747  2765 Kelly Darnell              F      Lowell                   MI    1:14:37.78 54:47.80   17:41 53  31.1       172      F 50-54                                    
3748  859  Katy VandeWaa              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:14:37.65 54:48.36   17:41 30  26.9       309      F 30-34                                    
3749  3967 kellie mckellar            F      Sparta                   MI    1:14:15.59 54:50.22   17:41 28  26.9       268      F 25-29                                    
3750  515  Lynne Gaunt                F      Jenison                  MI    1:14:34.93 54:50.56   17:41 52  30.7       173      F 50-54                                    
3751  1667 Steven McKellar            M      Belmont                  MI    1:14:15.14 54:50.68   17:42 56  28.1       121      M 55-59                                    
3752  516  Jeff Gaunt                 M      Jenison                  MI    1:14:35.42 54:51.50   17:42 52  27.3       158      M 50-54                                    
3753  3988 Jason Herrington           M      Rockford                 MI    1:14:15.61 54:52.18   17:42 40  24.9       202      M 40-44                                    
3754  2542 Anonymous Participant      F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:14:24.56 54:52.57   17:42 66  36.4       20       F 65-69                                    
3755  2995 Kelly Leavy                F      Fenton                   MI    1:11:23.38 54:53.80   17:43 54  31.4       174      F 50-54                                    
3756  2983 Jill Przybylski            F      Frankenmuth              MI    1:11:23.06 54:53.93   17:43 50  30.0       175      F 50-54                                    
3757  4282 Abbie Klein                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:14:25.51 54:54.25   17:43 39  27.4       321      F 35-39                                    
3758  1073 Scott Tanis                M      Holland                  MI    1:14:27.62 54:54.51   17:43 33  23.9       203      M 30-34                                    
3759  1074 Erin Tanis                 F      Holland                  MI    1:14:29.36 54:54.78   17:43 34  27.0       310      F 30-34                                    
3760  4032 Jimmy Gooder-Roark         M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:07.03 54:56.73   17:43 17  23.8       69       M 15-18                                    
3761  4030 Angie Olmstead             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:07.33 54:56.82   17:43 17  27.2       62       F 15-18                                    
3762  2568 Jennifer Katerberg         F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:11:27.62 55:09.84   17:48 40  27.4       254      F 40-44   Infusion Associates              
3763  2574 Amy Williams               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:11:30.59 55:13.93   17:49 39  27.2       322      F 35-39   Infusion Associates              
3764  697  Amy Lobsinger              F      Alto                     MI    1:13:24.29 55:23.27   17:52 37  27.0       323      F 35-39                                    
3765  598  Valerie Ulrich-Provost     F      Alto                     MI    1:11:20.16 55:24.44   17:52 46  28.5       206      F 45-49                                    
3766  569  Rita Blodgett              F      Wyoming                  MI    1:11:20.56 55:25.76   17:53 64  35.1       49       F 60-64                                    
3767  4019 Becky Albert               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:43.79 55:34.05   17:56 47  28.7       207      F 45-49                                    
3768  4031 Allison Olmstead           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:43.83 55:34.59   17:56 21  26.5       141      F 19-24                                    
3769  2712 Stuart Green               M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:41.68 55:38.99   17:57 47  25.8       179      M 45-49                                    
3770  2711 Penny Wilton               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:47.47 55:39.02   17:57 49  29.3       208      F 45-49                                    
3771  2724 Steph Schonberger          F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:12.28 55:48.56   18:00 28  26.4       269      F 25-29                                    
3772  2713 Sam Green                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:47.07 55:48.60   18:00 17  23.4       70       M 15-18                                    
3773  2977 Joanne Hewartson           F      Kentwood                 MI    1:15:52.55 55:48.62   18:00 37  26.8       324      F 35-39                                    
3774  2723 Samer Haj-Bakri            M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:10:12.00 55:48.63   18:00 29  23.2       167      M 25-29                                    
3775  407  Alecia Scott               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:16:11.95 55:52.75   18:02 58  32.3       125      F 55-59                                    
3776  2657 Ben Parrott                M      Wyoming                  MI    1:16:18.44 55:55.51   18:02 35  23.7       189      M 35-39   Midstate Security Company        
3777  760  Aimee Harp                 F      Lowell                   MI    1:16:11.53 55:56.21   18:03 32  26.4       311      F 30-34                                    
3778  416  David Fennessy             M      Cedar Springs            MI    1:15:24.72 55:58.34   18:03 64  29.4       75       M 60-64                                    
3779  1673 Carlee Dawson              F      White Cloud              MI    1:15:39.36 55:58.66   18:03 24  26.3       142      F 19-24                                    
3780  1680 Robert Coleman             M      South Bend               IN    1:15:41.10 55:59.26   18:04 40  24.4       203      M 40-44                                    
3781  1573 Stephanie Norcross         F      Belmont                  MI    1:15:39.82 55:59.48   18:04 34  26.4       312      F 30-34                                    
3782  2945 kimswiger TEAMSTACE        F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:49.82 55:59.72   18:04 50  29.4       176      F 50-54                                    
3783  3001 Julia Byers                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:39.58 56:00.38   18:04 43  27.6       255      F 40-44                                    
3784  1679 Caryn Coleman              F      South Bend               IN    1:15:41.49 56:01.06   18:04 35  26.5       325      F 35-39                                    
3785  2946 dawnfletcher TEAMSTACE     F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:50.30 56:02.01   18:05 51  29.7       177      F 50-54                                    
3786  1142 Ingrid Jensen              F      Rockford                 MI    1:16:06.21 56:07.62   18:06 59  32.6       126      F 55-59                                    
3787  209  Cheryl Grant               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:16:06.29 56:08.12   18:06 55  31.0       127      F 55-59                                    
3788  1549 Joseph Nelson              M      Grandville               MI    1:16:15.58 56:10.53   18:07 31  23.2       204      M 30-34                                    
3789  1548 Laura Nelson               F      Grandville               MI    1:16:16.10 56:11.08   18:07 28  26.2       270      F 25-29                                    
3790  3660 Patty Page                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    56:14.43   56:14.43   18:09 45  27.9       209      F 45-49                                    
3791  1734 Jennifer LaPreze           F      Rockford                 MI    1:16:29.81 56:18.64   18:10 31  26.2       313      F 30-34                                    
3792  2579 Julie Kyser                F      Rockford                 MI    1:16:30.64 56:20.02   18:10 35  26.3       326      F 35-39                                    
3793  1735 Clint LaPreze              M      Rockford                 MI    1:16:27.80 56:20.11   18:10 33  23.3       205      M 30-34                                    
3794  2783 joseph Forrester           M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:16:28.21 56:20.56   18:11 22  23.0       98       M 19-24                                    
3795  2784 Andrea Thayer              M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:16:29.00 56:21.04   18:11 21  23.0       99       M 19-24                                    
3796  1106 Kristin Thome              F      Sparta                   MI    1:12:35.30 56:23.27   18:11 37  26.5       327      F 35-39                                    
3797  1107 Ryan Sibary                M      Sparta                   MI    1:12:35.96 56:23.91   18:12 31  23.1       206      M 30-34                                    
3798  3793 Sue Bivins                 F      Nunica                   MI    1:16:14.11 56:25.86   18:12 50  29.2       178      F 50-54                                    
3799  4107 James Bivins               M      Nunica                   MI    1:16:14.45 56:26.37   18:12 56  27.3       122      M 55-59                                    
3800  3304 Diane Kroll                F      Rockford                 MI    1:16:19.89 56:26.37   18:12 64  34.4       50       F 60-64   Midstate Security Company        
3801  3305 Michael Kroll              M      Rockford                 MI    1:16:24.12 56:28.39   18:13 64  29.2       76       M 60-64   Midstate Security Company        
3802  3853 Colette Smiley             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:16:27.71 56:31.03   18:14 57  31.6       128      F 55-59   Midstate Security Company        
3803  3854 Chris Smiley               M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:16:23.72 56:31.61   18:14 57  27.5       123      M 55-59   Midstate Security Company        
3804  3934 Linda Crosby               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:16:30.15 56:34.11   18:15 56  31.2       129      F 55-59   Midstate Security Company        
3805  292  Jane Duvel                 F      Wyoming                  MI    1:16:25.12 56:34.84   18:15 52  29.8       179      F 50-54   Midstate Security Company        
3806  3529 Lane Duvel                 M      Rockford                 MI    1:16:26.22 56:35.36   18:15 54  26.8       159      M 50-54   Midstate Security Company        
3807  4079 Robert Brown               M      Caledonia                MI    1:16:48.68 56:37.82   18:16 35  23.4       190      M 35-39                                    
3808  4080 Kelly Brown                F      Caledonia                MI    1:16:49.09 56:37.98   18:16 35  26.2       328      F 35-39                                    
3809  286  Shelby Eisen               F      Hudsonville              MI    1:16:23.77 56:38.31   18:16 27  26.0       271      F 25-29                                    
3810  287  Brenda Mast                F      Hudsonville              MI    1:16:24.15 56:38.55   18:16 53  30.1       180      F 50-54                                    
3811  556  Ron Acheson                M      Lowellll                 MI    1:16:14.87 56:40.28   18:17 41  24.3       204      M 40-44                                    
3812  146  Mark Delzer                M      Grandville               MI    1:09:11.60 56:46.69   18:19 37  23.6       191      M 35-39                                    
3813  1243 Charlotte Johnson          F      Hesperia                 MI    1:16:36.91 56:51.97   18:21 41  26.8       256      F 40-44                                    
3814  2856 Heather King               F      Cedar Springs            MI    1:16:32.35 56:52.29   18:21 39  26.5       329      F 35-39                                    
3815  190  Diane McLeod               F      Lowell                   MI    1:16:38.59 56:53.73   18:21 53  30.0       181      F 50-54                                    
3816  1562 Kelli Cain                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:17:24.71 57:11.52   18:27 49  28.5       210      F 45-49                                    
3817  1944 Lisa Campbell              F      Grand Haven              MI    1:17:24.44 57:11.66   18:27 54  30.1       182      F 50-54                                    
3818  143  Becky Hekman               F      Alto                     MI    1:13:05.76 57:13.30   18:28 61  32.7       51       F 60-64                                    
3819  4060 Julie Nixon                F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:17:24.81 57:14.45   18:28 53  29.8       183      F 50-54                                    
3820  4072 Marcia Maynard             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:12.01 57:14.77   18:28 72  37.9       6        F 70-74                                    
3821  3390 Louise Youmans             F      Dorr                     MI    1:16:51.58 57:14.78   18:28 26  25.7       272      F 25-29                                    
3822  4070 Lara Roessler              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:15:11.89 57:15.10   18:28 49  28.5       211      F 45-49                                    
3823  3067 Kyra Wiersma               F      Holland                  MI    1:13:13.29 57:20.22   18:30 16  26.5       63       F 15-18                                    
3824  2370 M. Wiler                   F      Jenison                  MI    1:11:27.13 57:25.33   18:31 9   31.2       32       F 1- 9    Infusion Associates              
3825  3545 Robin Copeyon              F      Alto                     MI    1:17:54.08 57:33.07   18:34 52  29.3       184      F 50-54                                    
3826  1039 Tammy Johnston             F      Grandville               MI    1:13:50.90 57:40.78   18:36 51  28.9       185      F 50-54   Midstate Security Company        
3827  3544 Rachel Copeyon             F      Farmington               MI    1:18:48.34 58:22.72   18:50 27  25.2       273      F 25-29                                    
3828  3546 Brandon Smith              M      Lowell                   MI    1:18:47.98 58:24.35   18:50 33  22.4       207      M 30-34                                    
3829  4099 Kimberley Barber           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:18:10.97 58:30.30   18:52 53  29.1       186      F 50-54   AECOM                            
3830  3542 Wendy Austhof              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:19.44 58:57.90   19:01 48  27.4       212      F 45-49                                    
3831  3547 Dalton Speckin             M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:21.01 58:58.23   19:01 25  22.0       168      M 25-29                                    
3832  2030 carol Beernink             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:18:25.73 58:59.06   19:02 72  36.7       7        F 70-74                                    
3833  3543 Danielle Eldridge          F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:20.73 59:00.25   19:02 24  25.0       143      F 19-24                                    
3834  3890 Nicole Malski              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:23.68 59:08.87   19:05 36  25.1       330      F 35-39                                    
3835  3811 Jodi Mikel                 F      Belmont                  MI    1:19:23.34 59:08.93   19:05 40  25.6       257      F 40-44                                    
3836  2287 Ronald Orent               M      Allendale                MI    1:19:05.47 59:11.69   19:06 55  25.8       124      M 55-59                                    
3837  2298 Sandy Ellenwood            F      Rockford                 MI    1:19:05.90 59:12.01   19:06 64  32.8       52       F 60-64                                    
3838  3613 Gillian Young              F      Rockford                 MI    1:19:21.72 59:13.10   19:06 34  25.0       314      F 30-34                                    
3839  3614 John Charlesworth          M      Rockford                 MI    1:19:21.55 59:15.08   19:07 67  28.5       31       M 65-69                                    
3840  3951 Sandeep Anaokar            M      Ada                      MI    1:19:38.84 59:15.37   19:07 34  22.2       208      M 30-34                                    
3841  3952 L. Anaokar                 F      Ada                      MI    1:19:38.83 59:15.52   19:07 5   35.5       33       F 1- 9                                     
3842  3950 Courtney Ferch             F      Ada                      MI    1:19:38.90 59:15.85   19:07 35  25.0       331      F 35-39                                    
3843  3138 Maria Jimenez              F      Belding                  MI    1:19:20.75 59:16.53   19:07 30  24.9       315      F 30-34                                    
3844  2175 Therese Berna              F      Clarksville              MI    1:19:40.32 59:20.23   19:08 36  25.1       332      F 35-39                                    
3845  1185 Vicki Schlueter            F      Suttons Bay              MI    1:19:41.97 59:21.32   19:09 62  31.9       53       F 60-64                                    
3846  1186 Steve Schlueter            M      Suttons Bay              MI    1:19:43.06 59:22.88   19:09 64  27.8       77       M 60-64                                    
3847  2911 Samantha Sterk             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:37.86 59:25.26   19:10 13  27.1       43       F 13-14                                    
3848  1602 Patricia Farr              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:40.32 59:26.97   19:11 52  28.3       187      F 50-54                                    
3849  1834 Stephanie Schlueter        F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:44.54 59:27.41   19:11 36  25.0       333      F 35-39                                    
3850  4188 April Valler               F      Nunica                   MI    1:19:44.36 59:28.31   19:11 34  24.9       316      F 30-34                                    
3851  656  Heather Pitsch             F      Wyoming                  MI    1:19:59.34 59:45.10   19:16 40  25.3       258      F 40-44                                    
3852  2910 Teresa Sterk               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:58.97 59:46.45   19:17 44  26.0       259      F 40-44                                    
3853  1713 Ryan LaRose                M      Lowell                   MI    1:19:36.58 59:59.35   19:21 41  23.0       205      M 40-44                                    
3854  2538 Deborah Ritz-Holland       F      Jenison                  MI    1:19:25.63 1:00:00.57 19:21 55  29.0       130      F 55-59                                    
3855  2213 David Fortino              M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:34.66 1:00:00.98 19:22 41  22.9       206      M 40-44                                    
3856  3321 Kathy Helmer               F      Hopkins                  MI    1:19:26.71 1:00:04.08 19:23 64  32.4       54       F 60-64                                    
3857  2376 Allison Campbell           F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:52.29 1:00:08.87 19:24 31  24.5       317      F 30-34                                    
3858  2375 Jean Campbell              F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:53.41 1:00:11.15 19:25 63  31.9       55       F 60-64                                    
3859  3956 Shawn Miller               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:54.62 1:00:11.83 19:25 59  30.4       131      F 55-59                                    
3860  4299 John Baxter                M      East Grand Rapids        MI    1:20:34.87 1:00:25.91 19:30 73  30.0       14       M 70-74                                    
3861  2445 Lindsay Nitz               F      Byron Center             MI    1:17:38.17 1:01:48.14 19:56 43  25.0       260      F 40-44                                    
3862  3334 Amanda Van Den Bosch       F      Holland                  MI    1:22:08.08 1:02:11.57 20:04 23  23.7       144      F 19-24                                    
3863  643  Daniel Van Den Bosch       M      Holland                  MI    1:22:08.76 1:02:12.96 20:04 28  20.8       169      M 25-29                                    
3864  413  Robin Dupuie               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:20:19.85 1:02:26.82 20:09 55  27.9       132      F 55-59                                    
3865  414  Kathleen Roszkowski        F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:20:22.17 1:02:27.22 20:09 28  23.6       274      F 25-29                                    
3866  311  Molly Lewis                F      Mount Pleasant           MI    1:20:21.30 1:02:28.91 20:09 26  23.6       275      F 25-29                                    
3867  4118 E. Cooke                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:18:39.34 1:02:45.69 20:15 10  27.6       63       F 10-12                                    
3868  4117 Kelsey Ewald               F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:18:45.87 1:02:51.67 20:17 31  23.4       318      F 30-34                                    
3869  795  Joni Schichtel             F      Kentwood                 MI    1:22:26.48 1:03:05.74 20:21 58  28.6       133      F 55-59                                    
3870  2500 Tuwana Otterbridge         F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:22:29.08 1:03:08.51 20:22 52  26.7       188      F 50-54                                    
3871  1955 Bev Mathos                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:23:54.63 1:03:57.24 20:38 60  28.9       56       F 60-64                                    
3872  3847 Elaine Eyk                 F      Byron Center             MI    1:23:59.65 1:04:03.64 20:40 60  28.9       57       F 60-64                                    
3873  1299 Amy Majeski                F      Rockford                 MI    1:12:35.92 1:04:06.99 20:41 44  24.3       261      F 40-44   Spectrum Health Marsala          
3874  1556 Mary Brewer                F      Allendale                MI    1:24:42.82 1:05:21.13 21:05 54  26.4       189      F 50-54                                    
3875  3145 J. Knapp                   M      Byron Center             MI    1:24:48.16 1:05:24.35 21:06 8   26.2       42       M 1- 9                                     
3876  540  Aislinn Droski             F      Allendale                MI    1:24:49.97 1:05:26.08 21:06 19  22.5       145      F 19-24                                    
3877  3144 Brian Knapp                M      Byron Center             MI    1:24:48.65 1:05:26.26 21:07 42  21.2       207      M 40-44                                    
3878  3199 Jennifer Droski            F      Allendale                MI    1:24:51.60 1:05:27.98 21:07 40  23.1       262      F 40-44                                    
3879  3198 Kylie Droski               F      Allendale                MI    1:24:49.22 1:05:30.13 21:08 13  24.6       44       F 13-14                                    
3880  539  Ted Droski                 M      Allendale                MI    1:24:57.27 1:05:36.86 21:10 41  21.0       208      M 40-44                                    
3881  1613 Amanda VanderKooi          F      Muskegon                 MI    1:05:41.64 1:05:41.64 21:11 36  22.6       334      F 35-39                                    
3882  3666 Katlynn Hall               F      Middleville              MI    1:07:32.70 1:07:32.70 21:47 18  21.9       64       F 15-18                                    
3883  475  Ryan Raymond               M      Grand Rapids             MI    1:07:55.66 1:07:55.66 21:55 36  19.6       192      M 35-39                                    
3884  1557 Pam Thebo                  F      Caledonia                MI    1:08:11.47 1:08:11.47 22:00 54  25.3       190      F 50-54                                    
3885  379  G. Fasbinder               M      HudsonvilleHudsonville   MI    1:09:01.04 1:09:01.04 22:16 12  20.9       100      M 10-12                                    
3886  963  Barbara Ritsema            F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:09:20.85 1:09:20.85 22:22 59  26.4       134      F 55-59                                    
3887  2143 S. Miguel                  M      Newaygo                  MI    1:11:00.73 1:11:00.73 22:54 11  21.0       101      M 10-12                                    
3888  2142 J. Chupp                   M      Newaygo                  MI    1:11:01.41 1:11:01.41 22:55 10  21.8       102      M 10-12                                    
3889  2140 Bobbie Chupp               F      Newaygo                  MI    1:11:08.41 1:11:08.41 22:57 38  21.1       335      F 35-39                                    
3890  3271 Melissa Ensing             F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:13:39.86 1:13:39.86 23:46 42  20.8       263      F 40-44                                    
3891  2214 Stephanie Fortino          F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:34.05 1:19:34.05 25:40 39  18.9       336      F 35-39                                    
3892  2216 L. Fortino                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    1:19:34.28 1:19:34.28 25:40 10  21.8       64       F 10-12                                    
3893  3454 Angela Schlueter           F      Suttons Bay              MI    1:19:42.57 1:19:42.57 25:43 29  18.5       276      F 25-29                                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mohamed Hrezi    2    26  1       M      Lake Orion MI  14:07.25 
2     Zacchaeus Widner 878  26  2       M      Lansing MI     14:45.03 
3     Alex Russeau     3    28  3       M      Dundee MI      14:47.84 
4     Joe Niemiec      427  25  4       M      Jackson MI     14:50.54 
5     Silas DeKalita   2710 23  5       M      Clio MI        15:08.55 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Boyle        4    31  27      F      Brighton MI      16:51.03 
2     Joanna Stephens    3128 23  38      F      Rockford MI      17:03.23 
3     Megan O'Neil       2981 21  47      F      Stanwood MI      17:37.15 
4     Jordan Chester     283  25  52      F      Allendale MI     17:40.39 
5     Allie Schellhammer 10   37  63      F      Grand Rapids MI  17:55.28 


Top Male Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rob Hyde        5   43  23      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:42.99 
2     Nicholas Watson 7   43  24      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:47.17 
3     Jeremy Hurley   6   41  32      M      Ada MI           16:54.28 


Top Female Finisher - Masters 40+
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tammy Nowik 12  43  123     F      Clarkston MI     19:13.98 
2     Amy Wing    13  48  129     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:28.21 
3     Leah Foley  782 41  144     F      Goodrich MI      19:53.45 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Scot Ursum   2482 50  75      M      Grandville MI  18:17.46 
2     Pedro Urieta 2920 50  90      M      Holland MI     18:42.82 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters 50+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lisa Dood     4201 53  289     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:56.75 
2     Caroline Cook 124  58  363     F      Grand Rapids MI  22:36.87 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     K. Swager 2524 9   407     M      Chelsea MI       22:57.13 
2     M. Becker 3515 8   707     M      Grand Rapids MI  25:13.75 
3     S. VanZee 2410 9   886     M      Grand Rapids MI  26:08.51 
4     M. Plain  1192 9   927     M      Rockford MI      26:22.46 
5     D. Gordon 3232 9   975     M      Alto MI          26:34.50 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     E. Wood     3892 12  122     M      Cedar Springs MI  19:10.60 
2     L. Swager   2525 11  125     M      Chelsea MI        19:17.09 
3     N. Schuette 4082 10  208     M      Rockford MI       20:43.51 
4     R. Bishop   3160 11  232     M      Grand Rapids MI   21:05.76 
5     L. Pouillon 2400 11  237     M      Grand Rapids MI   21:08.26 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Alex Fahey      1790 14  59      M      Rockford MI     17:46.86 
2     Jackson Helmer  3604 14  62      M      Muskegon MI     17:52.72 
3     Zac Zemba       3589 13  98      M      Grandville MI   18:39.95 
4     Grant Hassenrik 4065 14  176     M      Ada MI          20:13.60 
5     Erik Reiber     2275 14  177     M      Stockbridge MI  20:13.64 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Tom Oates    2302 17  8       M      Chelsea MI         15:28.82 
2     Jensen Holm  2443 16  13      M      Chelsea MI         15:47.66 
3     Owen Howard  3002 18  14      M      Mount Pleasant MI  15:54.09 
4     Evan Bishop  3158 16  18      M      Grand Rapids MI    16:24.70 
5     Corey Bowers 678  15  21      M      Cedar Springs MI   16:38.56 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Silas DeKalita  2710 23  5       M      Clio MI      15:07.65 
2     Ryan Talbott    3849 19  6       M      Pinckney MI  15:15.53 
3     Spencer Nousain 2683 24  9       M      Concord MI   15:31.17 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mohamed Hrezi    2   26  1       M      Lake Orion MI  14:06.79 
2     Zacchaeus Widner 878 26  2       M      Lansing MI     14:44.05 
3     Alex Russeau     3   28  3       M      Dundee MI      14:46.85 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ian Boyle      3033 31  12      M      Brighton MI      15:47.25 
2     Evan Groendyk  3090 31  25      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:46.69 
3     Patrick Tedham 601  32  30      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:51.89 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kristopher Koster 4230 36  10      M      Grand Rapids MI  15:32.44 
2     Matt Sicilia      2242 39  26      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:46.94 
3     Greg Rotman       2998 39  45      M      Hudsonville MI   17:31.40 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rob Hyde        5    43  23      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:41.23 
2     Nicholas Watson 7    43  24      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:45.63 
3     Jamie Phelps    3857 41  29      M      Grand Rapids MI  16:51.88 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brian Fahey    1789 49  79      M      Rockford MI     18:14.28 
2     Steve Menovcik 1190 49  108     M      Grand Ledge MI  18:51.85 
3     Mike Holik     2761 47  139     M      Grass Lake MI   19:34.12 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Scot Ursum     2482 50  75      M      Grandville MI    18:11.46 
2     Pedro Urieta   2920 50  90      M      Holland MI       18:31.48 
3     J Lindsey Dood 3112 53  117     M      Grand Rapids MI  19:05.21 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Kurt Jansen    2156 55  140     M      Belding MI  19:36.64 
2     Steve Peabody  1095 55  153     M      Belding MI  19:49.92 
3     Doug VanDeRiet 2249 55  174     M      Holland MI  20:13.07 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dale Robertson 872  60  168     M      Grand Rapids MI  20:03.22 
2     Bob Laurie     3421 60  246     M      Ada MI           21:16.83 
3     Mark Gurney    2518 63  329     M      Grand Rapids MI  22:06.83 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gregg Miller 476  68  384     M      Grand Rapids MI  22:44.32 
2     Bob Edgcomb  628  65  504     M      Rockford MI      23:44.59 
3     ricky watson 4103 67  509     M      Grand Rapids MI  23:48.09 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     C. Tesch    1088 9   1569    F      Grand Rapids MI  29:08.32 
2     S. Plain    2051 7   2266    F      Rockford MI      32:35.93 
3     E. VanDeven 2604 9   2324    F      Grand Rapids MI  32:59.25 
4     K. Rogalla  4003 9   2370    F      Jenison MI       33:13.25 
5     M. Sawyer   3440 8   2522    F      Grand Rapids MI  33:57.17 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     C. James-Heer 3371 11  93      F      Grand Rapids MI       18:33.69 
2     M. Guikema    2425 12  172     F      Grandville MI         20:08.98 
3     D. Muller     2239 12  273     F      East Grand Rapids MI  21:31.56 
4     A. Palmer     2006 11  638     F      Rockford MI           24:43.09 
5     C. Dahlke     2644 11  641     F      Rockford MI           24:43.88 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ainsley Workman   1837 14  171     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:07.46 
2     REAGAN MAJCHRZAK  2844 13  389     F      Grand Rapids MI  22:45.63 
3     Tess Fookes       1457 14  516     F      Hudsonville MI   23:51.27 
4     Emma Hollern      3766 14  705     F      Lowell MI        25:12.83 
5     Audrey Williamson 3816 13  801     F      Grand Rapids MI  25:44.33 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Christina Berna 907  17  152     F      Allendale MI     19:47.08 
2     Sydney Matusik  3108 17  190     F      Chelsea MI       20:28.05 
3     Emma Pinchak    2522 18  193     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:30.06 
4     Allison Hause   2361 16  203     F      Chelsea MI       20:39.63 
5     Gabbi Taylor    3036 16  223     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:59.63 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Joanna Stephens 3128 23  38      F      Rockford MI   17:01.62 
2     Megan O'Neil    2981 21  47      F      Stanwood MI   17:34.54 
3     McKenzie Diemer 3254 24  70      F      Caledonia MI  18:08.27 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jordan Chester 283  25  52      F      Allendale MI  17:38.37 
2     Beth Zimpfer   2248 27  104     F      Lansing MI    18:44.18 
3     Cayla Nousain  2729 28  134     F      Concord MI    19:25.92 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Boyle      4    31  27      F      Brighton MI      16:49.38 
2     Lianne Straathof 3114 31  69      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:07.25 
3     Amanda Surdenik  2978 32  138     F      Grand Rapids MI  19:32.42 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Allie Schellhammer 10   37  63      F      Grand Rapids MI  17:52.72 
2     Jessie Lair        215  36  72      F      Grand Rapids MI  18:10.57 
3     Molly Stout        1240 35  200     F      Belmont MI       20:34.81 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tammy Nowik  12   43  123     F      Clarkston MI     19:10.75 
2     Leah Foley   782  41  144     F      Goodrich MI      19:39.24 
3     Sarna Becker 3514 41  180     F      Grand Rapids MI  20:18.06 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Amy Wing          13   48  129     F      Grand Rapids MI       19:19.51 
2     Diane DeBoer-Bunn 3927 49  207     F      East Grand Rapids MI  20:42.54 
3     Katie Lane        2936 49  240     F      Grand Rapids MI       21:10.41 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lisa Dood     4201 53  289     F      Grand Rapids MI  21:42.32 
2     Jen McPherson 2774 50  400     F      Chelsea MI       22:51.12 
3     Dawn Baker    1300 50  510     F      Grand Rapids MI  23:48.12 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Caroline Cook      124  58  363     F      Grand Rapids MI  22:32.32 
2     Anne Marie Niemiec 2396 55  489     F      Zeeland MI       23:38.09 
3     Patricia Mish      2130 56  573     F      Grand Rapids MI  24:14.76 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Deborah O'Toole 831  60  1012    F      Ionia MI         26:43.34 
2     Tracy Nykamp    4228 61  1126    F      Byron Center MI  27:09.00 
3     Tamara Steil    1797 63  1183    F      Grandville MI    27:25.57 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Pat Denbesten      168  66  1658    F      Grand Rapids MI  29:36.46 
2     Beverly Zondervan  2363 67  1731    F      Grandville MI    29:54.75 
3     Joan Hanna Darrell 1511 65  2310    F      Kalamazoo MI     32:55.54 


Female 80+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Geri Ellinger 671 81  2933    F      Pentwater MI  37:20.54 

Embed Code


© 2018 RunSignUp, LLC