Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Grandman Triathlon


Sat June 3 2017
Location: Fairhope, AL US 36532 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- Searchables: Individuals
Individuals
Searchables: Relays
Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking Complete Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males Clydesdales/Athenas Fat Tire First Timers Relay Teams My Team Triumph --- Select Results --- Searchables
Individuals
Participant Lookup & Tracking My Team Triumph Overall Females Clydesdales/Athenas Relay Teams First Timers Fat Tire Complete Age Groups Overall Males Complete Overall Results --- Select Results --- Awards Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males Clydesdales/Athenas Fat Tire First Timers Relay Teams Top 5 in each Discipline --- Select Results --- Overall Females Clydesdales/Athenas Relay Teams Top 5 in each Discipline Awards Age Groups Overall Males Fat Tire First Timers
All Results
Interactive Version
Bib Name                               Chip    Age        DIVISION SWIM  T1    BIKE    T2    RUN     PENALTY 
                                       Time    Percentage                                                    
=== ================================== ======= ========== ======== ===== ===== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
126 TEAM CROOM/GARDNER                 1:20:52            RELAY    10:52 1:07  48:19   0:42  19:54           
411 TEAM HART/JOHNSTON/SMITH           1:21:41            RELAY    8:10  0:52  51:09   0:41  20:52           
29  TEAM COCKRELL/GAROFANO/READY       1:25:05            RELAY    8:35  0:48  50:30   0:41  24:34           
215 TEAM LIPSCOMB/MOSTELLER/SADLER     1:34:08            RELAY    10:50 1:02  57:40   0:41  23:57           
466 TEAM MARSHALL/KENT/RUSSELL         1:36:41            RELAY    11:11 0:52  49:57   0:48  31:56   2:00    
184 TEAM BORRONI/WALDEN/SENECA         1:37:36            RELAY    12:16 0:53  59:50   0:44  23:54           
4   TEAM COLLINS/BLOCK                 1:38:46            RELAY    17:51 0:50  51:17   0:52  27:58           
279 TEAM GARRISON                      1:42:24            RELAY    11:19 0:58  1:06:25 0:50  22:53           
645 TEAM FAGGARD/MCLELLAN/WITTENDORFER 1:43:55            RELAY    14:04 0:58  55:59   0:53  32:03           
69  TEAM BALTHROP/GRANT/WITTENDORFER   1:46:57            RELAY    11:02 1:45  1:02:38 0:48  30:46           
639 TEAM BLAKE/MURRIS/VASQUEZ          1:49:19            RELAY    18:22 1:08  54:58   0:40  34:12           
467 TEAM BALDWIN/MAGRUDER/NAMAN        1:50:42            RELAY    19:24 2:56  1:00:36 0:44  27:04           
678 TEAM GARRISON/SHAY/SHAY            1:54:23            RELAY    11:47 1:12  1:08:20 0:53  32:13           
32  TEAM CARTER                        1:54:56            RELAY                              1:36:21         
216 TEAM CAULEY/CHRISTIAN              2:14:41            RELAY    13:14 1:09  1:11:29 2:32  46:19           
614 TEAM GOUDREAU/RYDER                2:17:42            RELAY    14:59 1:16  1:11:54 2:27  47:07           
663 TEAM LEHMANN                       2:34:10            RELAY    19:44 32:40 26:13   28:17 47:18           

Embed Code