Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Grandman Triathlon


Sat June 3 2017
Location: Fairhope, AL US 36532 Directions
Type: Triathlon

Relay Teams

2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- Searchables: Individuals
Individuals
Searchables: Relays
Relays
Participant Lookup & Tracking Complete Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males Clydesdales/Athenas Fat Tire First Timers Relay Teams My Team Triumph --- Select Results --- Searchables
Individuals
Participant Lookup & Tracking My Team Triumph Overall Females Clydesdales/Athenas Relay Teams First Timers Fat Tire Complete Age Groups Overall Males Complete Overall Results --- Select Results --- Awards Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males Clydesdales/Athenas Fat Tire First Timers Relay Teams Top 5 in each Discipline --- Select Results --- Overall Females Clydesdales/Athenas Relay Teams Top 5 in each Discipline Awards Age Groups Overall Males Fat Tire First Timers

Publix Grandman Triathlon
Fairhope AL - June 3, 2017
RELAY TEAM RESULTS

FEMALE RELAY TEAMS

Place No. Team Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1126TEAM CROOM/GARDNER10:521:0748:190:4219:541:20:52
2411TEAM HART/JOHNSTON/SMITH8:100:5251:090:4120:521:21:41
3645TEAM FAGGARD/MCLELLAN/WITTENDORFER14:040:5855:590:5332:031:43:55
4639TEAM BLAKE/MURRIS/VASQUEZ18:221:0854:580:4034:121:49:19
5216TEAM CAULEY/CHRISTIAN13:141:091:11:292:3246:192:14:41
6614TEAM GOUDREAU/RYDER14:591:161:11:542:2747:072:17:42

MALE RELAY TEAMS

Place No. Team Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
129TEAM COCKRELL/GAROFANO/READY8:350:4850:300:4124:341:25:05
2215TEAM LIPSCOMB/MOSTELLER/SADLER10:501:0257:400:4123:571:34:08
34TEAM COLLINS/BLOCK17:510:5051:170:5227:581:38:46
4279TEAM GARRISON11:190:581:06:250:5022:531:42:24
569TEAM BALTHROP/GRANT/WITTENDORFER11:021:451:02:380:4830:461:46:57
6467TEAM BALDWIN/MAGRUDER/NAMAN19:242:561:00:360:4427:041:50:42

COED RELAY TEAMS

Place No. Team Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Total
1466TEAM MARSHALL/KENT/RUSSELL11:110:5249:570:4831:562:001:36:41
2184TEAM BORRONI/WALDEN/SENECA12:160:5359:500:4423:541:37:36
3678TEAM GARRISON/SHAY/SHAY11:471:121:08:200:5332:131:54:23
432TEAM CARTER1:36:211:54:56
5663TEAM LEHMANN19:4432:4026:1328:1747:182:34:10