LCA Invitational XC

Sat August 17, 2019 Loganville, GA US 30052 Directions

TMS-VAR-F

Loganville Christian Academy XC Invitational
Loganville, GA - August 17, 2019
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS

Place: 1. Score: 28 Greenbrier High School (Average Time: 23:07.84 Total time: 1:55:39.20 Spread: 2:20.51)

Place Points Name Time2
11Gabi Anson 21:42.34
24Mille Quick 22:49.19
35Savannah Alexander 23:07.62
48Hailey Gray 23:57.20
510Cali Macisak 24:02.85
6(20)Ashley Marshall 25:13.25
7(23)Medina McCowin 26:05.06

Place: 2. Score: 80 Prince Avenue Christian School (Average Time: 25:01.62 Total time: 2:05:08.12 Spread: 2:48.91)

Place Points Name Time2
16Brittan McGinn 23:47.41
27Elizabeth Coleman 23:52.37
315Olivia Shiver 24:44.03
424Magill Bahnsen 26:07.99
528Sallie Simpkins 26:36.32
6(31)Bailey Hicks 27:07.98
7(35)Debbie Pittman 27:30.45

Place: 3. Score: 92 Apalachee (Average Time: 25:07.93 Total time: 2:05:39.67 Spread: 4:02.23)

Place Points Name Time2
13Averie Akin 22:30.47
217Ashley Hauff 24:47.52
321Jade Pinela 25:28.20
425Chelsea Nunez-Paredes 26:20.78
526Abigail Bugg 26:32.70
6(33)Katie Silva 27:16.35
7(34)Brisa Avina-Ramirez 27:28.62

Place: 4. Score: 95 Heritage High School (Average Time: 25:13.96 Total time: 2:06:09.84 Spread: 2:26.96)

Place Points Name Time2
112Taylor Colver 24:15.93
213Antoinette Neil 24:17.33
318Cantalisia Baehre 25:03.99
422Elizabeth Blazer 25:49.70
530Janey Brown 26:42.89
6(43)Samantha Channell 28:51.85
7(46)Grace Gault 29:29.85

Place: 5. Score: 116 Trinity Sharpsburg Christian Sch (Average Time: 25:53.72 Total time: 2:09:28.64 Spread: 5:04.22)

Place Points Name Time2
19Sarah Nelson 23:57.51
211Faith Robertson 24:14.44
314Reagan Rogers 24:27.68
437Ava Cai 27:47.28
545Sarah Hurt 29:01.73

Place: 6. Score: 145 Walnut Grove HS (Average Time: 26:41.96 Total time: 2:13:29.82 Spread: 4:12.65)

Place Points Name Time2
116Emma Hodges 24:45.24
219Joy McCloud 25:07.09
327Riley McDaniel 26:34.62
439Anna Casey 28:04.98
544Kaitlyn Stout 28:57.89
6(47)Carys Moon 29:36.29
7(51)Caitlin Lumpkin 31:16.50

Place: 7. Score: 168 Augusta Prep (Average Time: 28:05.95 Total time: 2:20:29.76 Spread: 10:10.59)

Place Points Name Time2
12Amy Riordan 22:17.42
229Beatty Joseph 26:37.32
332Mackenzie Loo 27:14.17
452Reagan Kennedy 31:52.84
553Poorna Doppalapudi 32:28.01

Place: 8. Score: 223 Rockdale Co. (Average Time: 29:39.26 Total time: 2:28:16.30 Spread: 5:16.27)

Place Points Name Time2
136Tyloni Bailey 27:36.41
241Natalie Arias 28:17.69
342Isabella Powell 28:44.01
450Morgan Gill 30:45.51
554Sarah Burkey 32:52.68
6(57)Catherine Sanderson 33:46.41

Place: 9. Score: 230 Atlanta Girls School (Average Time: 29:57.59 Total time: 2:29:47.98 Spread: 5:39.30)

Place Points Name Time2
138Margaret Beltrami 27:48.03
240Nour Khalifa 28:10.31
348Sophie Pegnia 29:50.99
449Isabella Newberg 30:31.32
555Elizabeth Hickman 33:27.33
6(56)Maryn Loeffen 33:38.24
7(58)Alexandra Newberg 33:50.62